FEMALE AGE GROUP  7 - 7
    1     1      Chloe Hassman         7 WELSH VALLEY               9:25.9  5:41 
    2     4      Sarah Hurst           7 WELSH VALLEY               9:36.2  5:48 
    3     9    1 Lauren McAdams        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:01.8  6:03 
    4    10    2 Lara McDowell         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:06.0  6:06 
    5    14    3 Karen Buchanan        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:18.5  6:13 
    6    16    4 Maya Leber            7 ARCOLA                    10:24.6  6:17 
    7    19    5 Jenna Leadbeater      7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:32.3  6:21 
    8    22      Elizabeth Hughes      7 SLMS                      10:35.7  6:23 
    9    26    6 Julia Grove           7 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:38.4  6:25 
   10    27    7 Cecilia Tran          7 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:49.1  6:31 
   11    28      Madison Brown         7 INTERBORO                 10:51.7  6:33 
   12    30    8 Madison McEvoy        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:57.1  6:36 
   13    33    9 Caitlin  McGinty      7 BALA CYNWYD               11:04.7  6:41 
   14    37   10 Lindsay DiSalvo       7 ARCOLA                    11:18.7  6:49 
   15    38   11 Mary Jane Penningto   7 BALA CYNWYD               11:26.9  6:54 
   16    39   12 Syndey Berkeihiser    7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:27.8  6:55 
   17    40   13 Rylee Ericson         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:28.4  6:55 
   18    43   14 Katelyn Skelton       7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:29.6  6:56 
   19    50   15 Christina Alexander   7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:45.3  7:05 
   20    52   16 Sophie DiMatteo       7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:47.9  7:07 
   21    53   17 Maddie Ring           7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:48.9  7:08 
   22    55   18 Rachel Goodman        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  11:50.4  7:08 
   23    56   19 Hannah Hope           7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:54.3  7:11 
   24    59      Chloe Baumann         7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:57.0  7:12 
   25    61   20 Michelle Lee          7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:58.0  7:13 
   26    62   21 Bella Disanto         7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:58.1  7:13 
   27    63   22 Vivienne Hughes       7 BALA CYNWYD               11:58.4  7:13 
   28    64   23 Shayaana Ubhayaratn   7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:02.5  7:16 
   29    67   24 Sydney Pyon           7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:06.6  7:18 
   30    68   25 Alyson Markley        7 ARCOLA                    12:08.4  7:19 
   31    69   26 Maggie Monahan        7 BALA CYNWYD               12:12.3  7:22 
   32    79   27 Sophia Shoemaker      7 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:20.1  7:26 
   33    89      Ava Rago              7 SLMS                      12:32.8  7:34 
   34    92   28 Grace Yanaitis        7 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:42.4  7:40 
   35    98   29 Julia Dickson         7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:06.0  7:54 
   36    99      Madeline Noles        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:12.9  7:58 
   37   100      Maria Weaver          7 KENNETT MS                13:14.7  7:59 
   38   101   30 Allison Stewart       7 BALA CYNWYD               13:15.8  8:00 
   39   105   31 Angel Koeuth          7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:27.7  8:07 
   40   107      Apurva Sista          7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:28.6  8:08 
   41   108      Hope Nicholson        7 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   13:29.1  8:08 
   42   109   32 Emily Tissue          7 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:29.9  8:08 
   43   112      Noemi Juarez-Guzman   7 KENNETT MS                13:34.3  8:11 
   44   116      Sianni Newsome        7 INTERBORO                 13:39.8  8:14 
   45   119   33 Sophia Kowalczyk      7 ARCOLA                    13:43.5  8:17 
   46   120      Aniya Boland          7 INTERBORO                 13:46.0  8:18 
   47   121   34 Caraline Newman       7 ARCOLA                    13:47.0  8:19 
   48   130   35 Eleri Phillips        7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:12.9  8:34 
   49   134   36 Katie Mosima          7 ARCOLA                    14:27.0  8:43 
   50   136   37 Camille Sponaugle     7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:30.1  8:45 
   51   137      Alexis Zebley         7 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:39.1  8:50 
   52   138   38  Lucy Zhao            7 BALA CYNWYD               14:54.0  8:59 
   53   147      Eleni Demetriades     7 DHMS                      16:11.7  9:46 
   54   149      Maitreyi Naikwadi     7 GARNET VALLEY MS          16:31.2  9:58
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: