FEMALE AGE GROUP  8 - 8
    1     2    1 Carly Ukalovic        8 ARCOLA                     9:27.3  5:42 
    2     3    2 Alexandra Squeri      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9:27.6  5:42 
    3     5      Lauren Cawley         8 SLMS                       9:42.0  5:51 
    4     6      Veronica Sanchez      8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO  9:50.6  5:56 
    5     7      Kelsey Lucenius       8 KENNETT MS                 9:53.7  5:58 
    6     8    3 Anastasia Erley       8 GARNET VALLEY MS          10:00.4  6:02 
    7    11      Sofie Lusuardi        8 KENNETT MS                10:08.9  6:07 
    8    12    4 Charlotte Roumpz      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:10.2  6:08 
    9    13    5 Mallory McDermott     8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:12.8  6:10 
   10    15    6 Olivia Fanelli        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:21.2  6:15 
   11    17    7 Maci Chambers         8 ARCOLA                    10:31.0  6:21 
   12    18    8 Ava McAnally          8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:31.4  6:21 
   13    21    9 Grace Hassing         8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:35.7  6:23 
   14    24   10 Erin Donahue          8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  10:37.1  6:24 
   15    25   11 Sophia Pascale        8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:37.9  6:25 
   16    29   12 Alex Loomis           8 INTERBORO                 10:54.3  6:35 
   17    31   13 Isabella Harclerode   8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   10:58.0  6:37 
   18    32      Sydney Wright         8 BALA CYNWYD               11:00.6  6:38 
   19    35   14 Marina Daywalt        8 ARCOLA                    11:13.9  6:46 
   20    36   15 Reese O'Brien         8 ARCOLA                    11:14.0  6:46 
   21    41      Erin Andres           8 WELSH VALLEY              11:28.8  6:55 
   22    42      Sophia Hood           8 WELSH VALLEY              11:29.1  6:56 
   23    45      Kira Rybarczyk        8 KENNETT MS                11:31.6  6:57 
   24    46      Miquela Berge         8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   11:39.6  7:02 
   25    47      Sydney Pelletier      8 BALA CYNWYD               11:40.2  7:02 
   26    48      Rachel Rossini        8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 11:40.9  7:03 
   27    49      Ziphron Russel        8 BALA CYNWYD               11:43.1  7:04 
   28    51   16 Corinne Meyer         8 ARCOLA                    11:45.5  7:05 
   29    54   17 Lauryn Beale          8 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:49.1  7:08 
   30    57   18 Ava Kerns             8 GARNET VALLEY MS          11:56.5  7:12 
   31    71   19 Laura Boznango        8 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:13.1  7:22 
   32    72      Abby Volz             8 SLMS                      12:13.2  7:22 
   33    73      Francesca Chindemi    8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:14.2  7:23 
   34    81   20 Zoe Rigas             8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:21.3  7:27 
   35    84   21 Katrina Miciek        8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:25.1  7:29 
   36    85      Corrine Strommer      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   12:25.2  7:29 
   37    90   22 Madelynn Lederer      8 GARNET VALLEY MS          12:40.0  7:38 
   38    91   23 Sydney Hargrove       8 ARCOLA                    12:42.4  7:40 
   39    95   24 Eliza Brook           8 HAVERFORD MIDDDLE SCHOOL  12:50.3  7:45 
   40    97   25 Jill Barrett          8 INTERBORO                 12:58.5  7:49 
   41   104   26 Kerri Drum            8 ARCOLA                    13:25.0  8:05 
   42   115      Cierra Courtney       8 UPPER MERION MIDDLE SCHOO 13:39.0  8:14 
   43   118      Leah Broker           8 WELSH VALLEY              13:40.4  8:15 
   44   128      Paige Dombrowski      8 LIONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:10.4  8:33 
   45   129      Emily Wright          8 WELSH VALLEY              14:11.1  8:33 
   46   132   27 Jenny Tang            8 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:21.1  8:39 
   47   133   28 Holly Krug            8 GARNET VALLEY MS          14:24.7  8:41 
   48   139   29 Rachel Smith          8 INTERBORO                 15:02.6  9:04 
   49   140   30 Cassandra Keene       8 INTERBORO                 15:08.1  9:08 
   50   144   31 Kim Conmy             8 INTERBORO                 15:31.2  9:21 
   51   146      Katherine Burton      8 KENNETT MS                16:07.9  9:44 
   52   150      Emily Emanuel         8 SLMS                      16:45.1 10:06 
   53   151   32 Jessica Pappas        8 INTERBORO                 18:51.2 11:22 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: