Live Results

Performance List

>

Heat Sheets

Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 06:21 PM
                Hoka One One Henderson Invitational - 5/6/2017                 
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanouette, Grace          11 Conestoga              12.12      12.50   5 
  2 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perkiomen Valley       12.16      12.56   5 
  3 Palacio-Lewis, Lily        9 Warwick                12.30      12.66   5 
  4 Graybill, Leah            10 Warwick                12.41      12.76   5 
  5 McKoy, Portia             11 G.F.S                  12.90      13.04   3 
  6 Rodebaugh, Molly          12 C.B. West              12.87      13.05   3 
  7 Murphy, Nene              10 Bshs                   13.18      13.20   3 
  8 Billman, Katherine         9 Conestoga              12.70      13.20   5 
  9 Mcneil, Emani             12 Annapolis              13.22      13.28   2 
 10 Hamilton, Sarah           12 Hershey                12.60      13.30   5 
 11 Quinn, Meghan              9 Warwick                12.70      13.36   4 
 12 Nock, Deyshia             11 Phil-Mont C.A          12.80      13.38   4 
 13 Mcleod-White, Sidney      12 Friends' Central       12.52      13.39   5 
 14 Plevyak, Paige            12 Bshs                   13.42      13.39   2 
 15 Nuttall, Emma             11 D-East                 12.95      13.41   3 
 16 Bianco, Jenna             10 D-West                 12.71      13.51   4 
 17 Hogue, Bridget            11 Archmere               13.46      13.55   1 
 18 Hellams-Ray, Brittany     10 Pottsgrove             12.90      13.64   3 
 19 Allen, Taylor             11 Pennsbury              12.74      13.66   4 
 20 Randleman, Diana          12 Pottsgrove             12.80      13.67   4 
 21 Muhammad, Nia             12 Spring Ford            13.34      13.73   2 
 22 Barkman, Taylor           11 Rustin                 13.43      13.74   1 
 23 O'Connor, Ally            11 Spring Ford            13.29      13.75   2 
 24 Colantuno, Josie           9 D-East                 13.32      13.81   2 
 25 Perotto, Gabrielle        10 Phoenixville           13.27      13.82   2 
 26 Beck, Mchalea              9 Conestoga              12.74      13.83   4 
 27 Hill, Aajayiah            11 Bay Shore              13.14      13.85   3 
 28 Thompson, Jesse           11 Annapolis              13.44      13.86   1 
 29 Price, Raneka             11 William Penn           13.11      13.87   3 
 30 Fargas, Josephine          9 Bay Shore              13.44      13.87   1 
 31 Ross, Sarah               12 Tunkhannock            13.00      13.90   3 
 32 Naylor, Imani             10 William Penn           12.80      13.90   4 
 33 Pettigrew, Desirae         9 Phoenixville           13.43      13.98   1 
 34 DiCesare, Bridget         10 Owen J. Roberts        13.25      14.06   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lanouette, Grace          11 Conestoga              25.14      25.36   5 
  2 Graybill, Leah            10 Warwick                25.20      25.75   5 
  3 Palacio-Lewis, Lily        9 Warwick                25.36      25.77   5 
  4 Harrison, Brionne         12 C.D. East              26.32      26.75   4 
  5 Jennings, Serena          12 D-East                 26.47      27.02   4 
  6 Hamilton, Sarah           12 Hershey                25.80      27.03   5 
  7 Murphy, Nene              10 Bshs                   27.27      27.09   2 
  8 Mcneil, Emani             12 Annapolis              26.22      27.10   5 
  9 McKoy, Portia             11 G.F.S                  27.00      27.14   3 
 10 Billman, Katherine         9 Conestoga              26.40      27.14   4 
 11 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya   9 Rustin                 26.76      27.27   3 
 12 Nowakowski, Lily          11 Spring Ford            26.76      27.33   3 
 13 Rodebaugh, Molly          12 C.B. West              26.09      27.34   5 
 14 Keenan, Juliana            9 Methacton              26.50      27.54   4 
 15 Boland, Mary              10 Bshs                   27.33      27.63   2 
 16 Randleman, Diana          12 Pottsgrove             26.69      27.77   4 
 17 Mcleod-White, Sidney      12 Friends' Central       26.25      27.92   4 
 18 Urbanski, Siena           10 D-East                 27.44      27.98   2 
 19 Beck, Mchalea              9 Conestoga              26.44      28.07   4 
 20 Williams, Hawa            12 D-West                 27.44      28.22   2 
 21 Hellams-Ray, Brittany     10 Pottsgrove             27.07      28.30   3 
 22 Paglia, Sydney             9 Avon Grove             26.79      28.42   3 
 23 Corrodus, Shantay         10 Abington               27.75      28.52   1 
 24 Johnson, Julia            10 Phil-Mont C.A          28.24      28.57   1 
 25 Price, Raneka             11 William Penn           27.40      28.77   2 
 26 DiCesare, Bridget         10 Owen J. Roberts        27.50      29.32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graybill, Leah            10 Warwick                58.20      57.47   6 
  2 MacFarlane, Izzy           9 Friends' Central     1:00.98      59.33   4 
  3 Hackman, Madison          11 Pennsbury            1:00.02      59.46   5 
  4 Kline, Cassidy             9 Warwick                59.20      59.53   6 
  5 Henry, Jasmine            10 Abington               58.24      59.66   6 
  6 Singer, Nia               11 Bay Shore              58.75      59.96   6 
  7 Delp, Rebecca              9 Pottsgrove             59.93    1:00.02   5 
  8 Williamson, Emily         10 Warwick                59.50    1:00.33   6 
  9 Flynn, Montgomeri         12 C.D. East            1:00.54    1:00.70   4 
 10 Olsen, Lauren             12 C.B. West              59.78    1:00.89   5 
 11 O'Donnell, Isabel          9 Villa Maria          1:02.06    1:01.16   3 
 12 Quinn, Meghan              9 Warwick              1:00.00    1:01.21   5 
 13 Patel, Nandini            10 Spring Ford          1:02.16    1:01.49   3 
 14 Lusvardi, Gina               Kennett              1:00.31    1:01.78   5 
 15 Boland, Mary              10 Bshs                 1:00.98    1:01.92   4 
 16 O'Hara, Kelsey            11 Germantown Acad      1:01.07    1:02.06   3 
 17 Darlington, Jenna         11 Spring Ford          1:03.10    1:02.28   3 
 18 Keenan, Juliana            9 Methacton            1:01.00    1:02.36   4 
 19 Westgate, Sarah           10 Perkiomen Valley     1:02.60    1:02.36   2 
 20 Yonce, Veronica            9 Great Valley         1:01.80    1:02.38   3 
 21 Mayer, Jamie              11 Lower Moreland       1:00.60    1:02.56   4 
 22 Allen, Tamea              11 J.P. McCaskey        1:03.00    1:02.65   1 
 23 Diehl, Lauren             11 Conestoga            1:00.24    1:02.67   5 
 24 Epler, Lauren             11 Hershey                59.50    1:02.68   6 
 25 Coffey, Audrey            11 Rustin               1:02.50    1:02.79   1 
 26 Castro, Gabriela          11 Conestoga              59.90    1:03.22   5 
 27 Swift, Alainna            10 Abington             1:01.00    1:03.39   4 
 28 Cornuet, Ellie            10 Henderson            1:02.39    1:03.42   3 
 29 LaForce, Hannah           12 Bay Shore            1:00.66    1:03.47   4 
 30 Nevels, Victoria          11 D.M.A                1:02.00    1:03.73   3 
 31 Logan, Nehnielle          11 Bshs                 1:03.59    1:03.79   1 
 32 Haley, Mackenzie          12 Villa Maria          1:02.31    1:04.00   3 
 33 Bratton, Olivia            9 Hershey              1:02.99    1:04.28   1 
 34 Steinhoff, Victoria       11 Padua Academ         1:02.60    1:04.40   1 
 35 Mahoney, Serenity         10 Abington               59.78    1:04.41   6 
 36 Richards, Rebecca         10 Bshs                 1:03.17    1:04.83   1 
 37 Yum, Jillian               9 G.F.S                1:03.00    1:05.36   1 
 38 Spencer, Rorie            10 Abington               57.58    1:14.29   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      11 Friends' Central     2:10.44    2:11.03   5 
  2 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington             2:14.66    2:12.13   5 
  3 Jones, Hannah             12 Hershey              2:17.41    2:15.30   5 
  4 Brunton, Allison          12 Owen J. Roberts      2:17.78    2:15.83   5 
  5 Rotay, Jocelyn            10 Perkiomen Valley     2:18.00    2:17.41   5 
  6 Hays, Keelin              10 Tatnall              2:16.04    2:18.47   5 
  7 Logue, Aly                12 C.B. West            2:18.58    2:18.54   5 
  8 Coffin, Maria             12 Annapolis            2:17.78    2:18.64   5 
  9 Pankow, Savannah          12 Tatnall              2:16.50    2:21.02   5 
 10 Willig, Amy               10 Great Valley         2:19.83    2:21.52   4 
 11 Paynter, Maliyah          10 Hershey              2:23.61    2:21.84   3 
 12 Mucha, Grace               9 D-West               2:25.60    2:21.99   3 
 13 Kelly, Ally               11 Bshs                 2:26.79    2:23.21   2 
 14 Kelly, Hanna              11 W.C. East            2:23.48    2:23.33   3 
 15 Smith, Emily              10 Spring Ford          2:20.09    2:23.44   4 
 16 Twomey, Anna              10 Conestoga            2:23.00    2:23.62   3 
 17 Bader, Elizabeth          10 Padua Academ         2:20.90    2:23.96   4 
 18 Kirk, Lizzy               11 Pennsbury            2:19.69    2:24.08   4 
 19 Conwell, Kate              9 Henderson            2:26.77    2:24.31   2 
 20 Harris, Nicole            11 D.M.A                2:20.00    2:25.35   4 
 21 Galster, Sydney           11 Spring Ford          2:23.68    2:25.53   3 
 22 Marino, Sopha             10 Abington             2:19.26    2:26.42   4 
 23 Cody, Shannon             11 Bshs                 2:24.13    2:26.52   3 
 24 Kopec, Hannah              9 Owen J. Roberts      2:28.00    2:27.28   2 
 25 Hardin, Olivia            10 Tatnall              2:22.59    2:27.34   3 
 26 Hally, Katherine          10 Padua Academ         2:27.30    2:27.47   2 
 27 Foley, Caroline           12 Tatnall              2:19.57    2:28.00   4 
 28 Wheeler, Bridget          10 Pennsbury            2:23.82    2:28.13   3 
 29 Nunag, Anna                9 Villa Maria          2:28.63    2:28.41   1 
 30 Beck, Kayla               12 Great Valley         2:29.79    2:28.70   1 
 31 Wagner, Jaylyn            10 Warwick              2:29.60    2:28.87   1 
 32 Boccella, Mary Kate       12 Conestoga            2:26.60    2:29.46   2 
 33 Daniels, Rachel           11 Perkiomen Valley     2:26.00    2:31.39   3 
 34 Cameron, Kate              8 Bay Shore            2:28.47    2:31.50   3 
 35 Prince, Tina              10 Methacton            2:31.00    2:31.54   1 
 36 Garnick, Jace             11 Lake Lehman          2:27.40    2:31.92   2 
 37 Bernd, Lindsey            11 Dock Mennonite       2:27.01    2:32.13   2 
 38 Estey, Rachel             11 Pennsbury            2:24.00    2:32.76   3 
 39 Kovacs, Kerry             12 Lower Moreland       2:25.51    2:33.13   3 
 40 Kane, Julia               12 Bshs                 2:30.00    2:33.34   1 
 41 Travers, Kara             12 Abington             2:20.00    2:34.15   4 
 42 Ruger, Helen              11 G.F.S                2:29.50    2:34.19   1 
 43 Fratantoni, Anna          10 Villa Maria          2:31.70    2:34.98   1 
 44 Flannery, Lauren           9 D-West               2:31.45    2:35.31   1 
 45 Bergey, Elle               9 Dock Mennonite       2:28.44    2:36.36   2 
 46 Harris, Caitlin           11 D.M.A                2:30.00    2:36.51   1 
 47 Krautzel, Marcella         9 Unionville           2:28.97    2:37.35   1 
 48 Hall, Riley                9 Pennsbury            2:33.00    2:39.77   1 
 49 Vasey, Olivia             11 Lake Lehman          2:28.60    2:44.62   1 
 50 Gaffin, Joey               9 Pennsbury            2:33.00    2:45.46   1 
 51 Connor, Chloe             11 Pennsbury            2:22.00    2:49.02   4 
 52 Mullins, Kirsten          11 Unionville           2:29.15    2:53.22   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hays, Keelin              10 Tatnall              4:56.02    4:55.89   3 
  2 Coffin, Maria             12 Annapolis            4:56.91    4:56.26   3 
  3 Demko, Andrea             11 Hershey              5:11.37    5:02.81   3 
  4 Planck, Emma              12 D-West               4:56.99    5:04.79   3 
  5 Goldstein, Isabelle        9 Germantown Acad      5:18.60    5:05.20   3 
  6 Daniels, Michele          12 Perkiomen Valley     5:12.00    5:05.96   3 
  7 Dorley, Julia             11 Perkiomen Valley     5:12.00    5:07.40   3 
  8 Hardin, Olivia            10 Tatnall              5:18.26    5:08.56   3 
  9 Kirk, Lizzy               11 Pennsbury            5:05.35    5:09.07   3 
 10 Dickow, Kate              10 Warwick              5:15.40    5:10.45   3 
 11 VanBlunk, Maddy           12 D-East               5:12.36    5:10.63   3 
 12 Bernotas, Mary            11 Owen J. Roberts      5:20.00    5:12.07   2 
 13 Bamford, Gabriella        11 Spring Ford          5:21.56    5:15.98   2 
 14 Krebs, Makenna            10 C.D. East            5:18.57    5:17.05   3 
 15 Mortensen, Taylor         12 Hershey              5:12.07    5:17.77   3 
 16 Nangle, Jessica           12 Archbishop Wood      5:20.69    5:20.89   2 
 17 Flannery, Reagan           9 D-West               5:25.26    5:22.32   2 
 18 Hyzny, Rachel             10 Kennett              5:25.55    5:23.39   2 
 19 Lewin, Mikayla            12 W.C. East            5:22.72    5:23.91   2 
 20 Edwards, Elizabeth        12 Unionville           5:13.94    5:26.10   3 
 21 Lenoir, Alicia            10 Padua Academ         5:29.10    5:27.83   2 
 22 Harlan, Kimberly          10 Bshs                 5:30.00    5:28.10   1 
 23 Bruggeman, Evelyn         10 Bshs                 5:33.00    5:28.27   1 
 24 Russell, Lydia             9 Friends' Central     5:29.03    5:28.45   2 
 25 DeRusso, Jackie           11 Germantown Acad      5:26.24    5:28.54   2 
 26 Lee, Abby                 10 Bshs                 5:31.15    5:29.50   1 
 27 Trifoli, Sophia            8 Bay Shore            5:27.10    5:29.52   2 
 28 Merrill, Lucy             11 Henderson            5:32.32    5:29.77   1 
 29 Murphy, Rachel            10 Spring Ford          5:26.20    5:30.84   2 
 30 Johnson, Holly            11 W.C. East            5:33.28    5:31.46   1 
 31 DiRico, Rachel            11 Conestoga            5:28.00    5:32.49   2 
 32 DeSantis, Emily           10 Conestoga            5:23.89    5:32.69   2 
 33 Connor, Chloe             11 Pennsbury            5:20.00    5:34.12   2 
 34 Serwatka, Natalee         12 Phoenixville         5:39.00    5:34.24   1 
 35 Steich, Anna              10 High Point B.A.      5:35.00    5:34.88   1 
 36 Brown, Hope               10 Villa Maria          5:39.65    5:35.42   1 
 37 VanBlunk, Lexi            12 D-East               5:16.36    5:35.51   3 
 38 Kovacs, Kerry             12 Lower Moreland       5:22.00    5:36.65   2 
 39 Smith, Meghan              9 Unionville           5:39.76    5:40.00   1 
 40 Ayres, Julia              11 Villa Maria          5:43.24    5:42.55   1 
 41 Flint, Victoria            9 Abington             5:39.27    5:42.96   1 
 42 Jawork, Victoria           9 Abington             5:40.78    5:46.71   1 
 43 Shuler, Madison           12 D.M.A                5:30.00    5:48.69   1 
 44 Christie, Brianna          8 Bay Shore            5:42.60    5:48.96   1 
 45 Harmon, Lizzie            12 Lower Moreland       5:35.24    5:54.45   1 
 46 Freebery, Lauren          11 D.M.A                5:45.00    5:58.15   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            11 Padua Academ        10:30.00   10:30.47  
  2 Goldstein, Abbe           12 Germantown Acad     10:31.24   10:31.85  
  3 Devlin, Aislinn           12 D-West              10:28.38   10:46.93  
  4 Snyder, Rebecca           11 Oley Valley         11:00.42   10:55.29  
  5 Clarke, Allyson            9 W.C. East           11:20.52   10:59.19  
  6 Glodek, Annie             12 Perkiomen Valley    11:10.00   11:01.52  
  7 Shultz, Dominique         11 Conestoga           10:47.00   11:03.36  
  8 Kanaley, Bridget          12 Bay Shore           10:46.91   11:11.49  
  9 Planck, Emma              12 D-West              11:13.37   11:17.07  
 10 Marchini, Isabella        12 Spring Ford         11:16.46   11:24.81  
 11 Scheinbecker, Teaghan     11 Perkiomen Valley    11:30.00   11:25.60  
 12 Singh, Roshni              9 Bay Shore           11:25.10   11:26.31  
 13 Brislin, Jillian          12 Unionville          11:00.87   11:26.51  
 14 Tirado, Lianna            11 J.P. McCaskey       11:11.00   11:26.58  
 15 Codd, Sarah               12 D-West              11:29.33   11:29.98  
 16 Nangle, Jessica           12 Archbishop Wood     11:20.10   11:38.97  
 17 Mark, Faith               10 Hershey             11:39.86   11:40.45  
 18 Kitchen, Courtney         10 Henderson           11:42.02   11:42.34  
 19 Murgia, Gianna             9 Germantown Acad     11:47.24   11:43.19  
 20 Alexander, Courtney       10 Henderson           11:50.00   11:44.34  
 21 Jacobs, Molly             12 Avon Grove          11:34.92   11:46.57  
 22 Kaulbach, Griffin         12 G.F.S               11:21.30   11:48.38  
 23 Smyth, Lindsay            12 Avon Grove          11:40.66   11:52.86  
 24 Kolbe, Megan              12 C.B. West           11:24.40   11:53.16  
 25 Vledder, Julia            11 Spring Ford         11:47.80   11:54.78  
 26 Carpenter, Sydney          9 Bay Shore           11:26.10   11:55.12  
 27 Klang, Laura              12 Rustin              11:33.11   12:25.84  
 28 Webb, Mary                12 Pennsbury           11:30.00   12:31.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         10 Perkiomen Valley       14.60      14.84   3 
  2 Lucey, Cameron            11 Padua Academ           14.90      15.29   3 
  3 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-East                 14.43      15.38   3 
  4 Harrison, Brionne         12 C.D. East              15.55      16.55   3 
  5 Woods, Abbie              11 Dock Mennonite         16.21      16.70   3 
  6 Johnson, Zada             11 C.D. East              16.03      16.88   3 
  7 Dungan, Abbey             12 Methacton              16.63      16.99   3 
  8 Sexton, Hannah            12 C.B. West              16.77      17.02   2 
  9 Kline, Cassidy             9 Warwick                16.50      17.05   3 
 10 Felician, Cheyenne        10 Bay Shore              17.90      17.45   1 
 11 Landis, Kate               9 Dock Mennonite         17.84      17.59   1 
 12 Hermance, Jamie           12 Germantown Acad        17.04      17.61   2 
 13 Schlachta, Jocelyn        11 Perkiomen Valley       17.43      17.64   2 
 14 Touring, Evie                W.C. East                         17.70   1 
 15 Lohin, Alexis              9 Lower Moreland         17.80      17.78   1 
 16 Castor, Nicole             9 Lower Moreland         17.93      17.90   1 
 17 Madyun, Inaya             10 Henderson              17.79      17.97   2 
 18 Nevels, Victoria          11 D.M.A                  17.80      18.13   2 
 19 McClure, Caitlyn          11 Methacton              17.17      18.46   2 
 20 McLaurin, Olivia          10 Kennett                17.58      19.15   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           12 Padua Academ           44.10      43.85   3 
  2 Sprague, Kiara            12 Conestoga              46.11      46.57   3 
  3 Domenick, Amy             11 Methacton              46.49      47.32   3 
  4 Woods, Abbie              11 Dock Mennonite         48.59      47.87   3 
  5 Sexton, Hannah            12 C.B. West              47.16      48.38   3 
  6 Hastings, Lyndsay         12 Unionville             47.27      48.55   3 
  7 Schlachta, Jocelyn        11 Perkiomen Valley       48.90      48.66   2 
  8 Lucey, Cameron            11 Padua Academ           46.70      49.21   3 
  9 Bierly, Sophie            11 Phoenixville           50.70      50.11   1 
 10 Castor, Nicole             9 Lower Moreland         50.36      50.52   1 
 11 Dungan, Lea               12 Methacton              49.02      50.70   2 
 12 Hermance, Jamie           12 Germantown Acad        49.10      50.90   2 
 13 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    12 Great Valley           49.01      51.02   2 
 14 Schlachta, Jordan         10 Perkiomen Valley       49.16      51.12   2 
 15 Stanfield, Chloe           9 D-West                 50.25      52.01   2 
 16 Fowler, Malia              8 Bay Shore              50.40      52.15   1 
 17 Burke, Fiona              10 Bshs                   50.60      52.33   1 
 18 Schenk, Sophie            12 Unionville             49.12    1:03.09   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warwick  'A'                                        49.20      49.97   3 
     1) Delmotte, Juliette 9            2) Graybill, Leah 10              
     3) Palacio-Lewis, Lily 9           4) Quinn, Meghan 9                
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                      49.00      50.12   3 
  3 Kennett  'A'                                        50.95      51.25   3 
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                               49.85      51.44   3 
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         51.87      52.01   2 
  6 Spring Ford  'A'                                    51.12      52.06   3 
  7 Lake Lehman  'A'                                    52.40      53.29   2 
     1) Fleeger, Mackenzie 10           2) Gregory, Lynea 11              
     3) Motovidlak, Paige 9             4) Paczewski, Abby 9              
  8 William Penn  'A'                                   51.40      53.37   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Leah 12             2) Naylor, Imani 10               
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Victoria 9       4) Price, Raneka 11               
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                     52.48      53.46   2 
     1) Crist, Isabella 10              2) Deaven, Annie 12               
     3) Paglia, Sydney 9                4) Nelson, Kassandra 11           
 10 Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                         54.93      53.78   1 
     1) Bergey, Elle 9                  2) Bernd, Lindsey 11              
     3) Derstine, Celena 12             4) Landis, Kate 9                 
 11 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               50.50      54.03   3 
 12 Bay Shore  'A'                                      53.71      54.10   2 
     1) Boyd, Falan 11                  2) Fargas, Josephine 9            
     3) Hill, Aajayiah 11               4) Nugent, Keonjah 12             
 13 Archmere Academy  'A'                               54.26      54.19   1 
     1) Hogue, Bridget 11               2) Boreland, Yanique 10           
     3) Cranny, Onar 11                 4) Kates, Abigail 9               
 14 Downingtown West  'A'                               55.21      55.03   1 
     1) Murphy, Maggie 10               2) Williams, Monico 9             
     3) Udell, Lucy 11                  4) Devlin, Kathleen 10            
 15 West Chester East  'A'                              53.39      55.52   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hershey  'A'                                      4:02.40    4:05.48  
     1) Epler, Lauren 11                2) Hamilton, Sarah 12             
     3) Jones, Hannah 12                4) Paynter, Maliyah 10            
  2 Abington  'A'                                     3:56.79    4:05.64  
  3 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:06.00    4:07.84  
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:02.50    4:09.57  
  5 Bay Shore  'A'                                    4:11.50    4:14.43  
     1) Felician, Cheyenne 10           2) LaForce, Hannah 12             
     3) Singer, Nia 11                  4) Fowler, Malia 8                
  6 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:15.64    4:16.00  
  7 Tatnall  'A'                                      4:00.64    4:21.43  
     1) Foley, Caroline 12              2) Hardin, Olivia 10              
     3) Hays, Keelin 10                 4) Pankow, Savannah 12            
  8 West Chester East  'A'                            4:19.48    4:25.50  
  9 Lake Lehman  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:29.49  
     1) Garnick, Jace 11                2) Kubiski, Hailey 12             
     3) Paczewski, Abby 9               4) Vasey, Olivia 11               
 10 Archmere Academy  'A'                             4:34.48    4:59.20  
     1) Hogue, Bridget 11               2) Kates, Abigail 9               
     3) Cranny, Onar 11                 4) Nash, Hannah 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             9:45.24   10:01.77  
  2 Lake Lehman  'A'                                  9:55.56   10:08.31  
     1) Fry, Jade 11                    2) Garnick, Jace 11               
     3) Kubiski, Hailey 12              4) Vasey, Olivia 11               
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            9:36.94   10:17.87  
  4 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            10:00.00   10:24.28  
  5 Unionville  'A'                                  10:21.97   10:49.22  
     1) Crawford, Anna 12               2) Krautzel, Gemma 9              
     3) Townsend, Madison 9             4) Weaver, Hallie 11              
 
Girls High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Montgomeri         12 C.D. East            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  1 Kates, Abigail             9 Archmere             5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 McGlynn, Allison          12 Henderson            5-03.00   J5-00.00  
  6 Lewis, Caroline           12 W.C. East            5-04.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Daniels, Rachel           11 Perkiomen Valley     5-01.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Merriwether, Sarah        10 Great Valley         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Augustine, Emily          10 Kennett              5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Christie, Rebecca          9 Bay Shore            5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Braaksma, Elizabeth       11 Owen J. Roberts      4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Barker, Macenzi           10 Lake Lehman          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Weed, Natalie              9 D-East               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Blake, Allura              9 J.P. McCaskey        4-10.00         NH  
 -- Tenneh, Pauline           11 J.P. McCaskey        5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Idaliz         10 D-East               4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Darby            12 Padua Academ        11-03.00   11-00.00  
  2 Harris, Camryn            12 Padua Academ        12-00.00  J11-00.00  
  3 Israel, Melissa           10 Spring Ford         11-03.00  J11-00.00  
  4 Ronald, Samantha          11 C.B. West           10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5 Shapiro, Abby             11 Hershey             10-09.00   10-00.00  
  6 Turosinski, Madison       11 Spring Ford         10-06.00  J10-00.00  
  7 Cray, Megan               11 Hershey              9-06.00    9-06.00  
  7 Rickel, Meredith          11 Henderson           10-02.00    9-06.00  
  9 Tuley, Mary                9 Kennett              9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Snelling, Emma            11 Rustin               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Wunderlich, Lea           11 Owen J. Roberts      9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perkiomen Valley    17-06.75   17-05.75  
  2 Lewis, Caroline           12 W.C. East           17-11.75   17-03.25  
  3 Warren, Christina         10 Perkiomen Valley    18-10.25   17-00.75  
  4 Nuttall, Emma             11 D-East              17-00.00   17-00.25  
  5 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-East              18-04.00   16-07.50  
  6 Ebersole, Anna            10 Bshs                           16-06.25  
  7 Zartman, Mathilda         11 Warwick             16-02.00   16-04.75  
  8 Demi, Karis                9 Henderson           16-07.50   16-03.75  
  9 Jackson, Catherine        11 Abington            16-03.00   16-00.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-East              39-05.50   38-10.75  
  2 Warren, Christina         10 Perkiomen Valley    40-04.00   38-06.75  
  3 Ebersole, Anna            10 Bshs                35-01.25   35-08.75  
  4 Jennings, Niyah           12 D-East              35-11.00   35-05.75  
  5 Schaaf, Rachel            11 The Hill School     37-00.00   35-04.75  
  6 Reid-White, Precious      12 J.P. McCaskey       34-04.00   34-06.75  
  7 Lewis, Caroline           12 W.C. East           35-03.00   34-06.50  
  8 Snelling, Emma            11 Rustin              35-03.25   34-04.50  
  9 Nguyen, Zoe               10 Kennett             33-11.25   34-02.50  
 10 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perkiomen Valley    35-11.50   33-06.25  
 11 Alston, Morgan            10 D-West              34-04.50   33-05.75  
 12 Tenneh, Pauline           11 J.P. McCaskey       33-03.00   33-00.75  
 13 Jackson, Catherine        11 Abington            36-03.00   29-08.00  
 -- Glasco, Anya              12 Henderson           32-08.50         ND  
 -- Obasa, Victoria           11 Bay Shore           34-01.50         ND  
 -- Deaven, Annie             12 Avon Grove          32-10.50         ND  
 -- Wunderlich, Lea           11 Owen J. Roberts     33-07.00         ND  
 -- Branan, Heather           11 Phoenixville        33-01.50         ND  
 -- Campbell, Nicole          11 D-East              32-06.25         ND  
 -- McCarthy, Lynsey           9 Unionville          32-08.00         ND  
 -- Delmotte, Juliette         9 Warwick             32-11.00         ND  
 -- Pettigrew, Desirae         9 Phoenixville        34-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Chloee         12 Avon Grove          43-00.25   41-08.00  
  2 Johns, Emily              12 Lake Lehman         39-06.00   37-08.00  
  3 Toscano, Meaghan           9 Germantown Acad     39-05.00   35-09.00  
  4 Burley, Winona             9 Owen J. Roberts     31-02.00   34-08.00  
  4 Williams, Charnell        12 Pennsbury           33-07.50   34-08.00  
  6 Washington, Zhayria       10 Rustin              35-09.00   34-03.00  
  7 Rudolph, Victoria            D-East                         33-11.00  
  8 Newman, Jailyn            10 Pottsgrove          33-09.00   32-11.00  
  9 Smith, Brigitte           11 Spring Ford         32-09.00   32-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              12 Lake Lehman           144-00     144-01  
  2 Kleespies, Chloee         12 Avon Grove            137-03     140-03  
  3 Green, Aunbrielle         11 C.D. East             105-04     109-09  
  4 Wethey, Kaitlyn           11 Rustin                101-03     109-01  
  5 Monteith, Morgan          12 Villa Maria           121-05     108-02  
  6 Williams, Charnell        12 Pennsbury             101-08     104-10  
  7 Smith, Brigitte           11 Spring Ford           107-09      94-08  
  8 McDonnell, Kylie          10 Perkiomen Valley       97-00      91-00  
  9 Thorngate, Cynthia        12 Avon Grove             91-09      88-05  
 10 Williams, Annie           12 D-East                 91-01      88-02  
 11 Toscano, Meaghan           9 Germantown Acad        92-07      87-09  
 12 Muliawan, Ashley          10 Rustin                 93-01      86-11  
 13 Magazzeni, Julianna       12 Lower Moreland         90-09      86-08  
 14 Friel, Ana                10 W.C. East              98-02      84-06  
 15 Santiago, Ileana          12 J.P. McCaskey          91-06      84-00  
 16 Burley, Winona             9 Owen J. Roberts        94-02      81-11  
 17 Beideman, Mikayla          9 Spring Ford            86-01      81-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cataldo-Smith, Christine  10 Pennsbury             101-01     107-05  
  2 Oliverson, Casey          12 Spring Ford            96-07     106-05  
  3 Shultz, Renee             11 Bshs                  110-05     106-02  
  4 Parrish, Sophie           10 Pennsbury             105-00     103-10  
  5 Myers, Anna               11 Pottsgrove            114-02     103-09  
  6 Schiek, Kara              10 Villa Maria           111-00     103-03  
  7 Peltier, Katie            12 W.C. East             108-03     102-09  
  8 Scanlan, Kyra Jones       10 Spring Ford            91-03     100-01  
  9 Rosales, Evangelic         9 Perkiomen Valley      102-01      97-08  
 10 Baldwin, Colleen          12 Conestoga              96-01      94-00  
 10 Thorngate, Cynthia        12 Avon Grove            104-00      94-00  
 12 Ambush, Tori              10 C.D. East             101-00      92-06  
 13 Zibinski, Alexis          12 W.C. East              98-07      91-03  
 14 Leggett, Alexa            11 W.C. East              97-02      86-06  
 15 No, Rebecca               11 Lower Moreland         90-04      85-04  
 16 Rineer, Haley             11 Avon Grove             92-01      82-03  
 17 Newman, Jailyn            10 Pottsgrove            103-10      80-08  
 18 Christie, Caitlin          9 Bay Shore              90-01      80-00  
 19 Landis, Kate               9 Dock Mennonite         90-06      79-03  
 20 Pachella, Celeste         12 Perkiomen Valley      105-02      78-07  
 21 Ebersole, Anna            10 Bshs                  104-11      78-01  
 22 Tipton, Lauren            12 Phil-Mont C.A          92-06      74-09  
 23 Oriveto, Alivia            9 Villa Maria            91-00      73-00  
 24 Mascari, Madison          10 Hershey               108-00      72-02  
 25 Ludt, Caroline             9 Villa Maria            93-00      69-11  
 -- Kappensetin, Riley        11 Phoenixville          120-00       FOUL  
 -- Abrams, Carly             10 Spring Ford           100-03       FOUL  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Line, Delaney              8 C.D. East            2:25.96    2:23.28  
  2 Bender, Jordan             8 Peirce M.S.                     2:56.23  
 
Women 800 Meter Run ELITE
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barowski, Cecilia            Hoka One One Njn                2:04.45  
  2 Lyevbele, Kenyetta           Hoka One One Njn                2:04.64  
  3 Brown, Ceaira                Hoka One One Njn                2:04.86  
  4 Thomas, Latavia              Unattached                      2:05.69  
  5 Hicks, Myrah                 District Track C                2:08.58  
  6 van Pelt, Steph              Hoka One One Njn                2:16.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Najee              12 Muhlenberg             10.83      11.17   8 
  2 Bills, A.J.               12 D-West                 11.04      11.26   7 
  3 Welde, Michael            11 C.R. North             10.85      11.31   8 
  4 Dorsey, Khalid            11 William Penn           10.80      11.32   8 
  5 Stocker, Brassir          11 D-East                 11.36      11.35   6 
  6 Cooper, Jared             11 W.C. East              11.31      11.38   6 
  7 Orozco, Nicolas           12 Conestoga              10.90      11.45   8 
  8 Carter, Octavious         11 LaSalle Coll           10.95      11.46   8 
  9 Bell, Asa                    Friends' Central       10.97      11.46   8 
 10 Condon, Sean              12 C.R. North             11.29      11.49   7 
 11 Giordano, Vincent         12 Rustin                 11.29      11.52   6 
 12 McDonough, Jack           12 LaSalle Coll           11.04      11.54   7 
 13 Dittmar, Karim            10 Roman Cathol           11.21      11.55   7 
 14 Concha, Dan               12 Salesianum             11.26      11.56   7 
 15 Smallwood, Tyrese         10 William Penn           10.90      11.67   8 
 16 Kushner, Michael          10 W.C. East              11.41      11.67   6 
 17 Tulibacki, Adam           12 Salesianum             11.52      11.68   4 
 18 Lynch, Jassiem            11 Salesianum             11.69      11.71   2 
 19 Nobles, Xavienn           11 D.M.A                  11.50      11.73   4 
 20 Billig, Jeffrey           10 Avon Grove             11.53      11.73   4 
 21 Wursthorn, Kenan          11 Archmere               11.57      11.75   3 
 22 Castaneda, Chris          12 Kennett                11.44      11.79   5 
 23 Capreri, Dan              12 LaSalle Coll           11.19      11.80   7 
 24 Shea, Jack                11 Hershey                11.48      11.80   5 
 25 Creekmore, Lashawn        12 Bay Shore              11.42      11.84   5 
 26 Gentile, Robert           10 Springside C.H.A       11.41      11.85   5 
 27 Mann JR, Erik             12 William Penn           11.10      11.86   7 
 28 Thorpe, Gianni            12 Annapolis              11.87      11.90   1 
 29 Hernandez, Damien         11 Muhlenberg             11.66      11.95   2 
 29 Andris, Daniel            10 D-East                 11.58      11.95   3 
 31 Gorski, Noah              12 Lake Lehman            11.50      11.97   4 
 32 Chang, Dorkhan            10 Conestoga              11.75      11.98   2 
 33 Leonard, Colin            10 Henderson              11.52      11.98   4 
 34 Musetti, Zakry            12 Spring Ford            11.57      11.98   3 
 35 Domine, Isaiah            10 Perkiomen Valley       11.40      11.99   6 
 36 Calhoun, Ashon            11 Pottsgrove             11.10      12.00   7 
 37 Edgar, Centeno            12 William Penn           11.30      12.05   6 
 38 Fegley, Ryan              11 Warwick                11.58      12.06   3 
 39 Bergstresser, Marshall    10 Owen J. Roberts        11.55      12.07   3 
 40 Adedokun, Azeez           10 Perkiomen Valley       11.50      12.11   5 
 41 Allen, Rayshawn           11 Pottsgrove             11.80      12.12   1 
 42 DiPasquale, Josh          12 Hershey                11.40      12.17   6 
 43 Simmons, Preston          10 Warwick                11.54      12.17   4 
 44 Smith, Ryan               12 New Hope-Sol           12.01      12.19   1 
 45 Dennin, Kevin             10 Abington               11.61      12.25   2 
 46 Gentry, Maurice           10 Owen J. Roberts        11.65      12.30   2 
 47 He, William               11 Henderson              11.62      12.32   2 
 48 Eidel, Gideon             12 New Hope-Sol           11.55      12.61   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bills, A.J.               12 D-West                 22.78      22.44   9 
  2 Smith, Najee              12 Muhlenberg             22.21      22.67  10 
  3 McDonough, Jack           12 LaSalle Coll           22.70      22.75   9 
  4 Wagner, Brett             11 Unionville             22.46      22.89  10 
  5 Jones, Kavond             11 Henderson              22.59      22.92  10 
  6 Stocker, Brassir          11 D-East                 23.28      23.10   7 
  7 Dorsey, Khalid            11 William Penn           22.60      23.15  10 
  8 Kushner, Michael          10 W.C. East              23.02      23.19   8 
  9 Orozco, Nicolas           12 Conestoga              22.60      23.20  10 
 10 Scholl, Gabe              11 Henderson              23.11      23.45   7 
 11 Bell, Asa                    Friends' Central       23.64      23.46   5 
 12 Carter, Octavious         11 LaSalle Coll           22.94      23.50   8 
 13 Weston, Myles             11 D.M.A                  23.20      23.65   7 
 14 Domine, Isaiah            10 Perkiomen Valley       23.10      23.70   7 
 15 Billig, Jeffrey           10 Avon Grove             23.78      23.81   4 
 16 Nobles, Xavienn           11 D.M.A                  23.90      23.82   3 
 17 Creekmore, Lashawn        12 Bay Shore              23.08      23.84   8 
 18 Boyle, Kevin              11 Malvern Prep           23.44      23.85   6 
 19 Shea, Jack                11 Hershey                23.58      23.86   5 
 20 Fegley, Ryan              11 Warwick                23.40      23.96   6 
 21 Garcia, Ramon             11 J.P. McCaskey          23.53      24.01   6 
 22 O'Hara, Joseph            12 W.C. East              23.81      24.02   3 
 23 Atkins, Kevin             10 Annapolis              23.85      24.05   3 
 24 Beauford, Roland           9 Concord High           22.60      24.06   9 
 25 Wursthorn, Kenan          11 Archmere               23.56      24.07   5 
 26 Hylak, Blaise             11 Salesianum             23.91      24.10   3 
 27 Smallwood, Tyrese         10 William Penn           23.20      24.16   7 
 28 Andris, Daniel            10 D-East                 23.66      24.18   4 
 29 Robinson, Raushaun        12 Bay Shore              24.17      24.27   2 
 30 Concha, Dan               12 Salesianum             23.27      24.28   7 
 31 Chang, Dorkhan            10 Conestoga              23.47      24.29   6 
 32 Mann JR, Erik             12 William Penn           22.90      24.33   8 
 33 Johnson, Caleb            10 Phil-Mont C.A          24.30      24.36   2 
 34 Adedokun, Azeez           10 Perkiomen Valley       23.60      24.37   5 
 35 Bergstresser, Marshall    10 Owen J. Roberts        23.90      24.45   3 
 36 Myran, Isaac              11 G.F.S                  23.70      24.46   4 
 37 Gentile, Robert           10 Springside C.H.A       23.74      24.54   4 
 38 Nice, Austin              10 Dock Mennonite         23.84      24.56   3 
 39 Dennin, Kevin             10 Abington               23.67      24.56   4 
 40 Musetti, Zakry            12 Spring Ford            23.87      24.61   3 
 41 Horrocks, Evan            12 Spring Ford            23.95      24.63   2 
 42 Allen, Rayshawn           11 Pottsgrove             23.50      24.78   6 
 43 Reitano, Manny            12 G.F.S                  24.00      24.80   2 
 44 Montgomery, Connor        10 Salesianum             23.58      24.82   5 
 45 Torcini, Mike              9 Methacton              23.80      24.88   4 
 46 Tampanella, Dakota        12 Salesianum             23.84      24.90   3 
 47 Manning, Dejon             9 J.P. McCaskey          23.00      24.91   8 
 48 Gentry, Maurice           10 Owen J. Roberts        24.30      25.18   2 
 49 Smith, Ryan               12 New Hope-Sol           24.65      25.21   1 
 50 Villano, Nick             11 Malvern Prep           24.34      25.21   2 
 51 Francis, Sean             12 New Hope-Sol           24.59      25.31   1 
 52 Rodriguez, Franklin       12 Salesianum             23.64      26.73   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welde, Michael            11 C.R. North             49.80      49.81   8 
  2 Sooknanan, Aaron          12 Abington               49.71      50.12   8 
  3 Wagner, Brett             11 Unionville             50.46      50.14   7 
  4 Jones, Kavond             11 Henderson              50.93      50.67   7 
  5 Tulibacki, Adam           12 Salesianum             50.85      50.76   7 
  6 Cooper, Jared             11 W.C. East              50.99      50.76   7 
  7 Gill, Mitchell            12 D-East                 50.00      50.87   8 
  8 Forge, Lex                11 Conestoga              49.50      51.21   8 
  9 Thomas, Jake              10 Devon Prep             50.24      51.29   8 
 10 Henry, Jamel              11 J.P. McCaskey          52.00      51.45   4 
 11 Scholl, Gabe              11 Henderson              51.05      51.48   6 
 12 Nelson, Peter             12 LaSalle Coll           49.45      51.56   8 
 13 Covert, Billy             12 Rustin                 51.34      51.96   6 
 14 Mitchell, Cameron         11 Abington               49.80      51.97   8 
 15 Solomon, David            12 C.R. North             51.94      52.06   5 
 16 Ridges, Justin            12 Bay Shore              50.96      52.07   7 
 17 O'Neill, Ryan             11 LaSalle Coll           50.80      52.09   7 
 18 Anderson, Ian             11 Dock Mennonite         51.54      52.12   6 
 19 Kokat, Nick               12 W.C. East              51.52      52.19   6 
 20 Jones, Max                11 Methacton              52.57      52.48   3 
 21 Spellman, Christopher     11 Bay Shore              52.39      52.66   4 
 22 Dao, Ryan                 11 Perkiomen Valley       52.20      52.72   4 
 23 McEvoy, Dylan             12 D-East                 51.37      52.80   6 
 24 Purdy, Andrew             10 New Hope-Sol           51.65      52.83   5 
 25 Meehan, Chris             10 Methacton              52.89      52.89   3 
 26 Goettler, Matteo          11 Perkiomen Valley       52.23      52.95   4 
 27 Haywood, Mickal           11 Roman Cathol           53.03      52.97   2 
 28 Weston, Myles             11 D.M.A                  53.00      53.12   3 
 29 Sisko, Jay                10 Pottsgrove             52.70      53.14   3 
 30 Schwemler, Eli            12 G.F.S                  52.50      53.18   4 
 31 Hylak, Blaise             11 Salesianum             51.98      53.23   5 
 32 Tyler, Evan               12 W.C. East              52.84      53.35   3 
 33 McCreesh, Joe             12 Lower Moreland         52.65      53.40   3 
 34 Newman, Josh              11 Methacton              52.91      53.65   3 
 35 Leadbeater, Tom           11 D-East                 52.14      53.69   4 
 36 Wnuk, Nick                12 Lake Lehman            53.10      53.75   2 
 37 Horrocks, Evan            12 Spring Ford            51.90      53.83   5 
 38 Cunningham, Nykarri       12 C.D. East              53.02      54.09   2 
 39 Small, Tyler              11 Muhlenberg             52.41      54.11   4 
 40 Whaley, Dan               10 The Haverford          51.64      54.33   5 
 41 Boyle, Kevin              11 Malvern Prep           51.54      54.39   6 
 42 Richards, Darius          11 Abington               51.70      54.41   5 
 43 Rich, Frank               10 Concord High           50.80      54.80   7 
 44 Shaw, Micah               11 Phil-Mont C.A          55.13      55.39   2 
 45 King, Richard             12 Conestoga              51.50      55.78   6 
 46 Metricarti, Micah          9 Owen J. Roberts        53.50      55.96   2 
 47 Nelson, Tim               11 D-West                 53.53      56.43   2 
 48 Hamilton, Isaac           12 Hershey                54.80      56.72   2 
 49 Garcia, Ramon             11 J.P. McCaskey          52.60      57.26   3 
 50 Brockington, Marques      11 Dock Mennonite         53.24      57.94   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plass, Jonathan           12 G.F.S                1:54.00    1:54.39   5 
  2 Sauer, Aidan              11 Pennsbury            1:54.00    1:55.22   5 
  3 Steinhoff, George         12 Salesianum           1:55.78    1:55.32   5 
  4 Hernandez, Napoleon        9 Tatnall              1:54.12    1:55.58   5 
  5 Orr, Ryan                 12 Ridge HS             1:57.05    1:57.00   5 
  6 Clark, Michael            11 Methacton            1:59.79    1:57.91   3 
  7 Kitto, Matt               11 D.M.A                1:58.00    1:57.93   4 
  8 Hontz, Brandon            12 Rustin               1:58.04    1:58.34   4 
  9 Price, Brendan            12 LaSalle Coll         1:57.37    1:58.62   5 
 10 Richard, Josh             12 Henderson            1:59.77    1:58.82   3 
 11 Ullmann, Luke             12 LaSalle Coll         1:58.21    1:58.93   4 
 12 Zatlin, Brett             11 Great Valley         1:58.91    1:59.21   4 
 13 Sharma, Milan             11 Spring Ford          1:58.80    1:59.24   4 
 14 Neckowicz, Theodore       12 Lower Merion         1:57.50    1:59.52   5 
 15 Mink, Dan                 12 Pennsbury            1:58.00    1:59.68   4 
 16 Yoquinto, Logan           11 Bshs                 1:58.59    1:59.90   4 
 17 Asay, Brett               11 Ridge HS             1:58.50    2:00.22   4 
 18 Keen, Brad                12 Tatnall              1:58.39    2:00.44   4 
 19 Coleman, Josh             11 Abington             1:57.76    2:00.58   5 
 20 Gamble, Will              12 Henderson            2:02.06    2:01.02   2 
 21 Mathis, Larry             10 Tatnall              1:58.32    2:01.07   4 
 22 Thomas, Angelo            12 C.D. East            2:03.40    2:01.41   1 
 23 Jarratt, Hunter           12 Avon Grove           2:01.18    2:01.68   3 
 24 Peach, Lucien             11 Salesianum           1:59.50    2:01.75   3 
 25 Codd, Ben                 12 D-West               2:01.28    2:02.02   2 
 26 Hunt, Kieran              12 Unionville           2:02.55    2:02.06   2 
 27 Rabon, Jonathon           12 Hershey              2:01.04    2:02.29   3 
 28 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Bshs                 2:04.70    2:02.30   1 
 29 Smucker, Spencer          11 Henderson            2:01.48    2:02.57   2 
 30 Sewall, Zac               12 D-West               2:01.14    2:02.73   3 
 31 Brown, Sean               12 Roman Cathol         2:02.75    2:02.73   2 
 32 Rae, Diarmid              10 Lower Merion         1:59.10    2:02.77   3 
 33 Ghantous, Paul            10 LaSalle Coll         2:00.99    2:03.04   3 
 34 Boyle, Dan                11 LaSalle Coll         2:01.45    2:03.14   2 
 35 Gonzalez, Alejandro       12 Germantown Acad      1:59.97    2:03.17   3 
 36 Brennan, Daniel           12 W.C. East            2:02.47    2:03.22   2 
 37 DeFilippis, Nicholas      12 Methacton            2:01.79    2:03.34   2 
 38 Clark, John Thom (Jt)     11 Spring Ford          2:03.25    2:03.41   2 
 39 Berkman, Ben              12 Henderson            2:01.86    2:03.81   2 
 40 Vadnais, Robert           11 St. Mark's           2:02.50    2:03.99   2 
 41 Keen, Andrew              11 Pennsbury            2:04.00    2:04.02   1 
 42 Thomas, Jordan            10 Perkiomen Valley     2:03.65    2:04.49   1 
 43 Konado, Jason             10 C.D. East            2:04.20    2:04.52   1 
 44 Brunton, David            10 Owen J. Roberts      2:04.50    2:04.57   1 
 45 Daley, Tyler              10 W.C. East            2:03.58    2:04.91   1 
 46 Scratchard, Jed           11 Pennsbury            1:56.00    2:05.18   5 
 47 Cohen, Shane              10 Lower Moreland       2:02.37    2:05.79   2 
 48 Semanyk, Chase            11 D-West               1:59.39    2:06.19   3 
 49 Sullivan, Andrew          11 Hershey              2:02.30    2:06.24   2 
 50 Jackson, Dylan            12 D-East               2:04.55    2:06.49   1 
 51 Aviles, Elias             10 J.P. McCaskey        2:05.25    2:06.56   1 
 52 Styer, Adam               11 Perkiomen Valley     2:02.00    2:06.70   2 
 53 Mardirossian, Andrew      12 New Hope-Sol         2:05.00    2:06.76   1 
 54 Boyd, Jake                10 C.R. North           2:04.10    2:06.91   1 
 55 Robinson, Nick            10 D-East               2:05.22    2:06.98   1 
 56 Newman, Riley             11 Lake Lehman          2:03.60    2:07.47   1 
 57 Hardin, Max               11 Tatnall              1:57.31    2:07.76   5 
 58 Immediato, Seth           10 D.M.A                2:03.00    2:07.86   2 
 59 Moyer, Jeremy             10 Dock Mennonite       2:04.34    2:08.23   1 
 60 Mangan, Jack              11 Unionville           2:03.98    2:08.50   1 
 61 Hin, Aaron                11 Phoenixville         2:04.00    2:09.27   1 
 62 Garrett, Nicholas         10 Tatnall              2:05.23    2:10.91   1 
 63 Brown, Cody               12 Kennett              2:03.54    2:12.32   1 
 64 Cubbage, Amir              9 Abington             2:09.28    2:21.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sean               12 Roman Cathol         4:20.58    4:20.12   4 
  2 Keller, Bryan             12 C.R. North           4:18.90    4:21.86   4 
  3 Maxwell, Austin           12 Kennett              4:24.73    4:23.10   4 
  4 Earley, Sam               11 C.R. North           4:28.20    4:24.40   3 
  5 Shields, Connor           10 Warwick              4:26.80    4:24.59   3 
  6 Banko, Sean               10 Salesianum           4:24.65    4:25.35   4 
  7 Smucker, Spencer          11 Henderson            4:22.33    4:25.48   4 
  8 Riley, Colin              11 G.F.S                4:23.00    4:25.67   4 
  9 Scratchard, Jed           11 Pennsbury            4:23.00    4:25.92   4 
 10 Hoey, Jonah                9 Bshs                 4:24.52    4:27.89   4 
 11 Hassman, Evan             12 Lower Merion         4:24.50    4:28.22   4 
 12 Sullivan, Andrew          11 Hershey              4:21.54    4:29.05   4 
 13 Cassamajor, Drayk         12 Warwick              4:30.70    4:29.81   3 
 14 Wedell, Westley           12 New Church           4:28.00    4:30.02   3 
 15 Kaiser, Evan              11 D-West               4:32.17    4:30.45   3 
 16 Herrmann, Charlie         10 Lower Merion         4:32.48    4:30.54   3 
 17 Smith, Zachary            11 Spring Ford          4:26.53    4:32.73   3 
 18 Twomey, Vincent            9 LaSalle Coll         4:29.99    4:33.04   3 
 19 Peshek, Matt              12 New Hope-Sol         4:32.00    4:33.76   3 
 20 Merhige, Will             11 The Haverford        4:41.01    4:34.60   1 
 21 McGrory, Jonathan         11 Bshs                 4:33.34    4:34.75   3 
 22 Chamoun, Joseph           10 D-West               4:34.13    4:34.85   2 
 23 Snow, Greg                12 C.D. East            4:40.03    4:35.08   1 
 24 Cohen, Shane              10 Lower Moreland       4:38.74    4:36.54   2 
 25 Seiberlich, Jack          10 LaSalle Coll         4:33.45    4:37.30   2 
 26 Puleo, Gabe                9 Phoenixville         4:29.00    4:37.56   3 
 27 Harpstead, Edward         12 Rustin               4:36.67    4:37.59   2 
 28 Hin, Aaron                11 Phoenixville         4:34.00    4:39.05   2 
 29 Hardin, Max               11 Tatnall              4:26.86    4:40.09   3 
 30 Brycki, Joshua            12 Methacton            4:30.73    4:40.38   3 
 31 Ettien, Jack              10 Bshs                 4:40.96    4:40.96   1 
 32 Malmstrom, Andrew         11 Owen J. Roberts      4:39.51    4:41.35   1 
 33 Leggin, Justin            11 Methacton            4:33.18    4:41.38   3 
 34 Garrett, Nicholas         10 Tatnall              4:36.92    4:41.44   2 
 35 Stassen, Daniel           12 G.F.S                4:36.00    4:41.91   2 
 36 Martinez, Zach            11 D.M.A                4:35.00    4:42.52   2 
 37 Balsamo, Stephen          12 Bay Shore            4:40.11    4:42.55   1 
 38 Calvelli, Anthony         12 The Haverford        4:37.80    4:42.97   2 
 39 Demis, Ryan               12 Rustin               4:42.12    4:44.36   1 
 40 Power, Patrick            12 Spring Ford          4:31.30    4:44.72   3 
 41 Hake, Noah                11 Northeastern         4:42.01    4:44.81   1 
 42 McElwain, Brody           12 Northeastern         4:43.50    4:45.16   1 
 43 Clarke, Matthew           11 W.C. East            4:39.25    4:46.09   2 
 44 Keach, Brian              11 Bay Shore            4:40.20    4:47.46   1 
 45 Hardy, Gerrick            12 Unionville           4:43.67    4:49.42   1 
 46 Kata, Nolan                9 Bay Shore            4:38.56    4:49.85   2 
 47 Kelley, Michael           11 Perkiomen Valley     4:45.00    4:50.56   1 
 48 O'Leary, Aidan            11 Methacton            4:34.29    4:51.69   2 
 49 Cofield, Darin             9 Bay Shore            4:39.03    4:52.78   2 
 50 Wagner, Alex              12 Perkiomen Valley     4:38.00    4:53.27   2 
 51 Talham, Luke               9 Avon Grove           4:49.10    4:54.43   1 
 52 Zilligen, Matthew         10 LaSalle Coll         4:24.54    4:55.35   4 
 53 Joyce, Sean               10 Pennsbury            4:44.00    4:58.14   1 
 54 Muthler, Matt              9 Owen J. Roberts      4:45.00    4:58.77   1 
 55 Rohr, Zachary             10 Bay Shore            4:38.38    4:59.20   2 
 56 Deutsch, Connor           12 Unionville           4:43.65    5:01.16   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ryan            11 C.R. North           9:30.74    9:15.65   1 
  2 Ritz, Owen                12 Germantown Acad      9:30.37    9:23.36   1 
  3 Addison, Evan             11 LaSalle Coll         9:08.00    9:24.54   1 
  4 Avila, Andrew              9 C.S. of Wilming      9:30.00    9:25.47   1 
  5 Rollins, Tyler            11 D-West               9:35.35    9:28.45   1 
  6 Haas, Tim                 12 C.R. North           9:51.96    9:29.76   2 
  7 D'Aquila, Matthew         12 Lower Merion         9:21.87    9:30.17   1 
  8 Zardecki, Jack            11 Dallas               9:35.00    9:34.13   1 
  9 Paul, Stephen             12 LaSalle Coll         9:28.00    9:36.48   1 
 10 Barton, Ryan              12 D-West               9:37.07    9:37.42   1 
 11 Downing, Jack             12 Henderson            9:39.44    9:37.64   1 
 12 O'Neill, Jake             12 D-West               9:40.13    9:37.88   1 
 13 Cintavey, Joseph          10 Tatnall              9:51.03    9:38.43   2 
 14 Balthis, Brendan          10 Tatnall              9:30.54    9:39.19   1 
 15 Lewin, Joshua              9 W.C. East            9:56.19    9:41.86   2 
 16 Koza, Ethan               11 C.R. North           9:52.67    9:42.73   2 
 17 Alansky, Drew             12 D-West               9:50.00    9:42.78   2 
 18 Kersten, Eric             12 Pennsbury            9:25.00    9:44.03   1 
 19 Walker, Cole               9 Unionville           9:40.44    9:45.94   1 
 20 Borger, Peter             11 Malvern Prep         9:29.00    9:46.36   1 
 21 McKenna, Jacob            11 Spring Ford          9:36.68    9:49.17   1 
 22 Sewall, Payton            10 D-West               9:50.00    9:51.65   2 
 23 Schaaf, Christian         11 Phoenixville         9:40.00    9:55.01   1 
 24 Avila, Chris              12 C.S. of Wilming      9:30.00    9:55.69   1 
 25 Robinson, Jake            11 Conestoga            9:40.49    9:55.80   1 
 26 Dusseau, Noah             11 Avon Grove           9:55.00    9:55.82   2 
 27 Sneller, Caleb            12 Dayspring C.A.       9:55.00    9:57.19   2 
 28 Grucelski, Nathan         10 Con. Valley          9:54.69   10:02.79   2 
 29 Chimes, Thomas            10 Methacton            9:58.89   10:04.19   2 
 30 O'Donovan, Dan            11 Bay Shore           10:06.60   10:06.08   2 
 31 Barry, Austin             11 Salesianum           9:55.00   10:06.62   2 
 32 Kaiser, Evan              11 D-West               9:50.00   10:07.50   2 
 33 Shultz, Carlos             9 Conestoga            9:29.83   10:08.14   1 
 34 Rome, Mitchell            10 Dallas               9:55.00   10:08.90   2 
 35 Martin, Noah              10 Warwick              9:58.30   10:09.06   2 
 36 Malmstrom, Kyle           11 Owen J. Roberts      9:57.00   10:13.48   2 
 37 Varghese, Matt             9 Methacton            9:55.62   10:13.98   2 
 38 Cammarata, Chris          11 New Hope-Sol        10:10.19   10:15.83   2 
 39 Boyer, Ethan              12 Lower Merion         9:55.00   10:16.85   2 
 40 Sherwood, Quinten         10 Owen J. Roberts      9:58.00   10:17.29   2 
 41 Biederman, Matt           12 Unionville           9:57.50   10:18.31   2 
 42 Wilchusky, Connor         10 Phoenixville         9:58.10   10:18.37   2 
 43 Ainscoe, Shane            11 Spring Ford          9:47.60   10:22.05   2 
 44 Bullock, Shaun            12 D-West               9:43.09   10:41.64   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             12 Lower Moreland         15.09      15.42   4 
  2 Gross, Charles            12 Annapolis              15.50      15.58   3 
  3 Webb, Charlie             10 W.C. East              15.84      15.78   3 
  4 Willen, Jackson           12 Hershey                15.40      16.01   4 
  5 Perry, Antoine            12 C.D. East              15.15      16.03   4 
  6 Jonassaint, Jonathon      12 Muhlenberg             15.06      16.09   4 
  7 Magee, Joshua             11 Perkiomen Valley       15.76      16.21   3 
  8 Becattini, Mike           12 LaSalle Coll           15.40      16.46   3 
  9 Hardy, Luke               10 LaSalle Coll           15.25      16.54   4 
 10 Beavers, Zack             12 LaSalle Coll           15.35      16.93   4 
 11 Ayambem, Tawo             10 D-West                 16.84      17.35   2 
 12 Gates, Brendan            11 Warwick                16.36      17.56   2 
 13 Steele, Bryce             12 Tunkhannock            15.90      17.62   3 
 14 Roberts, Tim              11 Bay Shore              17.27      17.64   2 
 15 Ambrose, Evan             12 Avon Grove             17.34      17.92   1 
 16 Allegrinni, Mario         12 Hershey                16.62      18.02   2 
 17 Schimek, Ethan            12 Dock Mennonite         17.05      18.16   2 
 18 Armstrong, Gabe           12 Henderson              17.86      18.48   1 
 19 Klous, Patrick            11 Salesianum             17.04      18.72   2 
 20 Garcia, Gerado            10 Bay Shore              17.60      19.29   1 
 21 Meyer, Trevor              9 Springside C.H.A       17.44      19.72   1 
 22 Scalia, Michael           12 St. Mark's             16.19      21.38   3 
 23 Klous, Charles            11 Salesianum             17.03      25.16   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan            12 Bshs                   40.33      39.05   5 
  2 Beavers, Zack             12 LaSalle Coll           40.38      40.83   5 
  3 Wiggins, Cobe             12 Lower Moreland         40.50      40.93   5 
  4 Ambrose, Evan             12 Avon Grove             41.99      41.70   4 
  5 Magee, Joshua             11 Perkiomen Valley       41.60      41.96   4 
  6 DeLone, Zach              10 D-East                 43.05      42.23   2 
  7 Gates, Brendan            11 Warwick                42.85      42.69   3 
  8 Yablonski, Alex           11 Methacton              42.77      42.71   3 
  9 Webb, Charlie             10 W.C. East              42.62      42.75   3 
 10 Scalia, Michael           12 St. Mark's             41.00      42.77   5 
 11 Smith, Tim                12 Abington               40.67      43.12   5 
 12 McRoy, Floyd              10 Lake Lehman            42.70      43.20   3 
 13 Manning, Dejon             9 J.P. McCaskey          42.50      43.29   3 
 14 Huber, Chris              11 Methacton              43.35      43.61   1 
 15 Jonassaint, Jonathon      12 Muhlenberg             41.15      43.80   4 
 16 Steele, Bryce             12 Tunkhannock            43.00      43.81   2 
 17 Burke, David              11 Pennsbury              43.00      43.99   2 
 18 Cooper, Myles             12 Henderson              40.24      44.01   5 
 19 Kovaly, Daymond            9 Lake Lehman            42.85      44.05   2 
 20 Pampati, Amit             11 Unionville             42.60      44.29   3 
 21 Ayambem, Tawo             10 D-West                 43.37      44.44   1 
 22 Olivieri, Nick             9 Methacton              43.26      44.64   2 
 23 Armstrong, Gabe           12 Henderson              42.65      44.72   3 
 24 Shea, Michael             11 Annapolis              45.77      44.95   1 
 25 Bracey, Seth              10 Concord High           40.80      45.07   5 
 26 Hardy, Luke               10 LaSalle Coll           41.92      45.52   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                    42.65      43.70   4 
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                43.50      43.87   4 
     1) Alleyne, Ian 12                 2) Alleyne, Nate 12               
     3) Hughes, Keegan 12               4) Zink, Rick 11                  
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     43.24      43.89   4 
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         44.21      44.18   3 
  5 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  43.84      44.33   3 
  6 William Penn  'A'                                   43.40      44.39   4 
     1) Centeno, Edgar 12               2) Smallwood, Tyrese 10           
     3) Dorsey, Khalid 11               4) Mann JR, Erik 12               
  7 Methacton  'A'                                      44.93      44.68   2 
     1) Carr, Lucas 11                  2) Keenan, John 11                
     3) McKeon, Joseph 12               4) Gribosh, Zach 11               
  8 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                   44.57      44.74   2 
  9 Germantown Friends School  'A'                      44.50      45.18   3 
     1) Schwemler, Eli 12               2) Reitano, Manny 12              
     3) Myran, Isaac 11                 4) Mowafi, Abdullah 12            
 10 Downingtown East  'A'                               43.50      45.22   4 
 11 St. Mark's High School  'A'                         45.45      45.54   2 
     1) Bryant, Jelani 10               2) Sanders, Blaec 9               
     3) Palmer, Max 12                  4) Glover, Zion 9                 
 12 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               45.18      45.95   2 
 13 Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                         44.10      46.27   3 
     1) Moyer, Jeremy 10                2) Nice, Austin 10                
     3) Schimek, Ethan 12               4) Zoegar, Praise 11              
 14 Lake Lehman  'A'                                    46.30      46.91   1 
     1) Gorski, Noah 12                 2) Kaminski, Casey 9              
     3) Kojadinovich, Zach 12           4) McRoy, Floyd 10                
 15 Archmere Academy  'A'                               47.57      47.57   1 
     1) Wursthorn, Kenan 11             2) Carney, Jack 12                
     3) McIntyre, Kyle 12               4) Kilicoglu, Bora 9              
 16 West Chester East  'A'                              46.91      47.61   1 
 17 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              46.16      48.51   2 
     1) Cosner, William 12              2) Eidel, Gideon 12               
     3) Francis, Sean 12                4) Frankhouser, Collin 12         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              3:24.67    3:23.22   2 
  2 Abington  'A'                                     3:23.05    3:26.90   2 
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            3:24.80    3:30.61   2 
  4 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          3:29.00    3:33.87   2 
     1) Covert, Billy 12                2) Hager, Marvin 11               
     3) Hontz, Brandon 12               4) Thomas, Myles 12               
  5 Methacton  'A'                                    3:30.42    3:33.93   2 
     1) Clark, Michael 11               2) DeFilippis, Nicholas 12        
     3) Jones, Max 11                   4) Meehan, Chris 10               
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                    3:34.36    3:34.53   1 
     1) Ridges, Justin 12               2) deCoteau, Joshua 11            
     3) O'Rourke, Dylan 11              4) Spellman, Christopher 11       
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             3:29.72    3:34.68   2 
  8 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:28.94    3:35.49   2 
  9 St. Mark's High School  'A'                       3:35.31    3:36.17   1 
     1) Palmer, Max 12                  2) Poppiti, Kyle 9                
     3) Vadnais, Robert 11              4) Tynes, Matt 11                 
 10 Tatnall  'A'                                      3:30.44    3:40.12   2 
     1) Hardin, Max 11                  2) Hernandez, Napoleon 9          
     3) Keen, Brad 12                   4) Mathis, Larry 10               
 11 Salesianum School  'A'                            3:32.78    3:40.53   1 
     1) Montgomery, Connor 10           2) Wilhelm, Brendan 11            
     3) Phillips, Ben 11                4) Steinhoff, George 12           
 12 Lake Lehman  'A'                                  3:46.32    3:43.66   1 
     1) McRoy, Floyd 10                 2) Newman, Riley 11               
     3) O'Brien, Conor 9                4) Wnuk, Nick 12                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:13.66    8:10.18  
  2 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  8:19.99    8:24.21  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:21.21    8:26.15  
     1) Nelson, Tim 11                  2) Miller, Matt 12                
     3) Blair, Patrick 12               4) Valderrabano, Isaac 10         
  4 Methacton  'A'                                    8:13.90    8:29.40  
     1) Hoven, Myles 11                 2) Rebert, Will 10                
     3) Ritchie, Sean 10                4) McCullagh, Kevin 9             
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:39.36    8:36.94  
  6 Salesianum School  'A'                            8:29.43    8:46.59  
     1) Ryan, Conor 9                   2) Troy, Alec 10                  
     3) Stafford, Justin 11             4) Holmes, Jake 12                
  7 West Chester East  'A'                            8:40.00    8:49.84  
  8 Hershey  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:08.57  
     1) Abadilla, Raphael 12            2) Johnson, Tommy 9               
     3) Rogers, Ethan 9                 4) Sheppard, Luke 9               
  9 Unionville  'A'                                   8:52.62    9:21.11  
     1) Faia, Joseph 12                 2) Hardy, Gerrick 12              
     3) Odom, Jack 12                   4)                                
 10 Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                       8:49.24    9:25.80  
     1) Denlinger, Isaiah 11            2) Schimek, Ethan 12              
     3) Kauffman, Bryce 10              4) Keach, Christopher 11          
 11 Abington  'A'                                     8:01.25    9:34.03  
 
Boys High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sislo, Alex               12 LaSalle Coll         6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2 Steltz, Mason             12 Salesianum           6-02.00    6-00.00  
  3 Feliciano, Xavier         12 Kennett              6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Henshy, Brett             11 Salesianum           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Gross, Charles            12 Annapolis            6-02.00    5-10.00  
  3 Ziegler, Michael          11 Pottsgrove           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Shirker, Aaron            12 Malvern Prep         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Quarry, Thomas            10 Father Judge         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  3 Hill, Jared               12 Concord High         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  3 Zalkind, Kyle             12 Great Valley         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 -- Hess, Christian           10 Warwick              5-10.00         NH  
 -- DeLancey, Sean            12 Rustin               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mase, Malafa              12 Salesianum           6-02.00         NH  
 -- Niang, David               9 C.D. East            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Manning, Dejon             9 J.P. McCaskey        5-10.00         NH  
 -- LaFosse, Josiah           11 Abington             5-11.00         NH  
 -- Dugan, Jimmy              12 Malvern Prep         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Peterlin, Cole            10 Perkiomen Valley     6-02.00         NH  
 -- Squadrito, Jonathon       11 LaSalle Coll         6-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier         12 Kennett             15-00.00   15-01.00  
  2 Dever, Charles            11 Rustin              14-05.25   14-00.00  
  3 Mullen, Micheal           11 Bshs                13-03.00   13-00.00  
  4 Saligman, Robby              Friends' Central    14-10.00  J13-00.00  
  5 Christner, Caleb          11 Warwick             13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  6 Lasure, Luke              11 Great Valley        12-07.00  J13-00.00  
  7 Smiley, Chad              12 Spring Ford         13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  8 Genereux, Pierce          10 Kennett             13-00.00   12-06.00  
  9 Puz, Andrew               11 Bshs                12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Burnham, Dalton           11 Hershey             12-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Spak, Steven              12 Rustin              12-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 Norris, Jordan            11 Bay Shore           12-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Klous, Charles            11 Salesianum          12-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 Crawford, Luke            12 LaSalle Coll        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 -- Dorsch, Eric              12 Bay Shore           12-00.00         NH  
 -- Klous, Patrick            11 Salesianum          12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Tj              12 D-East              21-01.00   20-10.50  
  2 McCloskey, Kyle           12 Germantown Acad     21-07.25   20-06.00  
 -- Johnson, Caleb            10 Phil-Mont C.A       20-05.75         ND  
 -- Sislo, Alex               12 LaSalle Coll        23-00.50         ND  
 -- Domine, Isaiah            10 Perkiomen Valley    20-06.00         ND  
 -- DeLancey, Sean            12 Rustin              20-06.50         ND  
 -- Concha, Dan               12 Salesianum          19-11.50         ND  
 -- Edgar, Centeno            12 William Penn        20-04.00         ND  
 -- County, Dorian            12 Phoenixville        19-10.25         ND  
 -- Ziegler, Michael          11 Pottsgrove          22-07.00         ND  
 -- Perry, Antoine            12 C.D. East           21-03.00         ND  
 -- Kratz, Austin             11 Dock Mennonite      22-09.25         ND  
 -- Joyce, Jaedan             10 Abington            19-11.00         ND  
 -- Niang, Emmanuel           10 C.D. East           20-11.75         ND  
 -- Lamb, Kevin               10 Germantown Acad     21-04.00         ND  
 -- Wright, Frank             12 J.P. McCaskey       20-10.00         ND  
 -- Ortner, Ethan              9 D-East              19-01.25         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 County, Dorian            12 Phoenixville        41-04.75   41-11.75  
  2 Ziegler, Michael          11 Pottsgrove          42-03.00   41-11.25  
  3 Gross, Charles            12 Annapolis           40-09.00   41-01.25  
  4 Slay, Malik               11 D-East                         39-09.00  
  5 Myrick, Tyler             10 Hershey             41-10.00   39-06.75  
  6 Jeannot, Marcrene         10 Bay Shore           40-07.00   39-05.50  
  7 Depman, Frank             12 LaSalle Coll        40-06.00   37-08.25  
  8 Gawrylowicz, Will         11 Henderson           40-07.00   36-01.75  
  9 Zoegar, Praise            11 Dock Mennonite      40-10.00   36-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Asamoa, Edem              12 Rustin              51-07.00   51-03.00  
  2 Walker, Noah              12 LaSalle Coll        51-04.00   50-06.00  
  3 Cummings, Connor          12 Rustin              51-09.00   49-02.00  
  4 Lemmon, Petey             10 The Haverford       45-08.50   47-07.00  
  5 Hayward, Aidan            10 Owen J. Roberts     44-10.50   47-04.00  
  6 Martin, Alex              11 Dock Mennonite      50-02.00   46-07.00  
  7 Singh, Koran              12 Methacton           46-00.00   45-09.00  
  8 Adams, Justin             10 Pottsgrove          48-02.00   45-08.00  
  9 Erickson, Neil            12 Kennett             44-03.00   43-11.00  
 10 Silva, Thomas             12 W.C. East           45-00.00   43-08.00  
 11 Jones, Isaiah             12 Tatnall             46-11.00   43-07.00  
 12 Glavin, Jake              12 Malvern Prep        45-05.75   43-04.00  
 13 Sheehan, Alec             12 Kennett             48-07.00   42-07.00  
 14 Barnes, Troy              10 The Haverford       44-00.00   42-03.00  
 15 Shub, Fred                11 Lower Moreland      45-05.00   42-01.00  
 16 Krasley, Cameron          12 D-East              44-08.25   41-05.00  
 17 Lepore, Matthew           11 Spring Ford         42-09.00   40-08.00  
 18 Wagner, Jason             10 Perkiomen Valley    43-00.00   39-04.00  
 19 Doran, Justin             12 Salesianum          42-05.00   39-03.00  
 20 Garcia, Matt              12 Phoenixville        43-06.00   38-10.00  
 21 Kiely, Will               12 D-East              45-05.00   38-09.00  
 22 Tatlonghari, William      10 LaSalle Coll        48-00.00   38-04.00  
 23 Leinhauser, Sam           11 Perkiomen Valley    43-06.00   38-00.00  
 24 Grady, Brian              10 LaSalle Coll        48-00.00   36-09.00  
 25 Horn, Alexander            9 Abington            45-10.00   33-05.00  
 -- Anturase, Joshua          11 Pennsbury           49-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Cohill, John              11 Salesianum          43-00.25       FOUL  
 -- Abinusawa, Olatide        10 Germantown Acad     47-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Alec             12 Kennett               177-04     169-08  
  2 Cummings, Connor          12 Rustin                152-08     157-09  
  3 Asamoa, Edem              12 Rustin                164-11     152-03  
  4 Walker, Noah              12 LaSalle Coll          151-05     148-11  
  5 Silva, Thomas             12 W.C. East             148-07     147-02  
  6 Anturase, Joshua          11 Pennsbury             143-04     143-09  
  7 Maloney, Patrick          11 Methacton             151-06     143-03  
  8 Kiely, Will               12 D-East                126-08     136-03  
  9 Durnell, Mylek            12 Rustin                141-03     133-01  
 10 Degenshein, Jake          12 Perkiomen Valley      128-00     130-03  
 11 Hayward, Aidan            10 Owen J. Roberts       142-08     127-03  
 12 Doran, Justin             12 Salesianum            136-11     125-11  
 13 Martin, Alex              11 Dock Mennonite        134-03     125-03  
 14 Krasley, Cameron          12 D-East                135-03     123-07  
 15 Demi, Noah                12 Henderson             122-03     122-02  
 -- Snyder, Cole              12 Friends' Central      135-01       FOUL  
 -- Shub, Fred                11 Lower Moreland        127-04       FOUL  
 -- Abinusawa, Olatide        10 Germantown Acad     26-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Grady, Brian              10 LaSalle Coll          135-00       FOUL  
 -- Adams, Justin             10 Pottsgrove            130-04       FOUL  
 -- Fincher, Noah             10 Salesianum            108-01       FOUL  
 -- Wagner, Jason             10 Perkiomen Valley      128-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Noah              12 LaSalle Coll          201-06     202-00  
  2 Keenan, John              11 Methacton             171-10     171-03  
  3 Krombolz, Aidan           12 Conestoga             179-07     170-10  
  4 Pajovich, Jake            11 Spring Ford           156-05     156-09  
  5 Demi, Noah                12 Henderson             160-04     152-04  
  6 Reber, Chase              12 Methacton             152-06     150-09  
  7 Suminski, Mark            10 Hershey               166-08     147-00  
  8 Moore, Mahki              12 C.D. East             162-03     139-03  
  9 Pizii, William            12 W.C. East             155-11     137-10  
 10 Anturase, Joshua          11 Pennsbury             137-05     134-01  
 11 Boudrie, Reed             11 D-East                137-03     128-04  
 12 Martin, Alex              11 Dock Mennonite        144-05     128-00  
 13 Fasano, Tommy             12 LaSalle Coll          160-00     122-09  
 14 Fitzgerald, Porter        11 Conestoga             145-04     119-10  
 15 Matje, Michael            12 W.C. East             141-06     118-04  
 16 Marino, Nico              10 New Hope-Sol                     118-02  
 17 Hayward, Aidan            10 Owen J. Roberts       143-05     116-03  
 18 Aird, Tim                 11 D-East                141-00     108-05  
 -- O'Brien, Tynan            11 Dayspring C.A.        142-04       FOUL  
 -- Beavers, Derek            10 LaSalle Coll          160-00       FOUL  
 -- Degenshein, Jake          12 Perkiomen Valley      157-00       FOUL  
 -- Merskey, Leland           10 Methacton             146-04       FOUL  
 -- Wirth, Alex               12 Perkiomen Valley      163-00       FOUL  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makke, Issah               8 Peirce M.S.          2:41.35    2:23.66  
  2 Washington, Nick           8 Peirce M.S.                     2:26.52  
  3 Latina, Andre              8 Tatnall              2:28.32    2:28.96  
  4 Mullen, Luke               8 Peirce M.S.          2:47.96    2:33.14  
  5 Chilet, Alex               8 Peirce M.S.                     2:36.62  
 
Men 800 Meter Run ELITE
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Peter              Unattached                      1:49.62  
  2 Dinkins, Russell             NYAC                            1:49.72  
  3 Romaniw, Anthony             Speed River TC                  1:50.37  
  4 Holdsworth, Derek            District Track C                1:50.94  
  5 McCasey, Joe                 Hoka One One Njn                1:51.21  
  6 Leight, Alex                 Hoka One One Njn                1:52.12  
  7 Hoey, Josh                   Unattached                      1:52.20  
  8 Gagnon, Brian                Hoka One One Njn                1:57.65  
 -- Ellison, Sam                 BAA                                 DNF  


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: