Mixed 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Matuszak, Paul       M Unattached          14:52.00   15:21.49  
  2   259 Creekmore, Jr        M Unattached          15:40.00   15:41.03  
  3   252 Musselman, Zack      M Unattached          16:02.00   15:52.39  
  4   271 Minor, Evan          M Unattached          15:26.03   16:01.27  
  5   264 Kampf, Seth          M Unattached          16:10.76   16:21.08  
  6   294 Sulon, Andrew        M Unattached          16:06.10   16:35.87  
  7   275 Mohammed, Rahman     M Unattached          16:40.00   16:39.41  
  8   286 Brittingham, Ed      M Unattached          16:12.00   16:47.33  
  9   283 Zoretic, Brian       M West Chester        16:20.00   16:55.68  
 10   261 Feola, Dom           M West Chester        17:00.00   17:01.27  
 11   307 Burns, Scott         M Unattached          31:00.00   17:14.21  
 12   276 O'Rourke, Pat        M West Chester        16:59.90   17:26.04  
 13   270 McGroarty, Liz       W Unattached          17:00.00   17:30.28  
 14   269 McDonnell, Declan    M Tatnall             16:35.00   17:44.39  
 15   282 Yeager, Clay         M Juniata             17:44.00   18:20.58  
 16   274 Mogck, Steve         M West Chester        18:15.00   18:43.65  
 17   278 Planck, Emma         W Unattached          18:30.00   18:45.15  
 18   281 Sikes, Eirinn        W Tatnall             18:35.00   18:46.70  
 19   258 Burns, Danielle      W West Chester        18:20.00   19:00.60  
 20   266 Lynn, Colleen        W West Chester        18:20.00   19:16.18  
 21   134 Schroeder, John      M Unattached          18:50.00   19:28.68  
 22   265 Landy, Tara          W Unattached          19:15.00   19:28.95  
 23   273 Moffitt, Leah        W Unattached          19:41.00   19:45.24  
 24   267 Mastrilli, Allison   W West Chester        20:20.00   20:28.76  
 25   277 Pagano, Lisa         W West Chester        20:20.00   21:08.12  
 26   257 Bradley, Melissa     W West Chester        20:20.00   21:18.93  

Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    45 Marquardt, Charlie     Unattached           1:50.93    1:56.60  
 --   284 Thompson, Steven       Unattached                          DNF  

Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    47 Mcneil, Nyjari         Franklin Hig         2:07.34    2:08.39  
  2    46 Celata, Carey          Unattached           2:08.00    2:09.87  
  3    48 Olivere, Lydia         Unattached           2:11.88    2:11.75  
  4    49 Sabbakhan, Alahna      St. John's C         2:09.00    2:12.42  
  5   125 Willig, Amy            Great Valley         2:13.49    2:14.69  
  6    50 Schneider, Jessica     Academy of ND        2:16.14    2:16.70  
  7    52 Simander, Kathleen     Saint Joseph         2:17.24    2:24.35  

Boys 800 Meter Run Elite HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    71 Nixon, Aariq           Milford Mill         1:53.20    1:51.56   3 
  2   287 Hoey, Jonah            Unattached           1:53.40    1:52.59   3 
  3    73 Phillips, Eldon        Northwood Hi         1:53.00    1:52.77   3 
  4    61 Eissler, Matt          Pennridge            1:54.54    1:52.96   3 
  5    69 Mcdermott, Riley       Unattached           1:51.29    1:53.21   3 
  6    72 Osborne, Chase         Unattached           1:54.26    1:53.55   3 
  7    78 Serville, Randy        Unattached           1:55.58    1:54.91   2 
  8    67 Kaiser, Evan           Unattached           1:56.50    1:55.05   2 
  9    65 Gibson, Eric           Gilman Schoo         1:56.49    1:55.28   2 
 10    66 Gregory, Mark          Unattached           1:56.85    1:55.30   2 
 11    54 Baublitz, Garrett      Unattached           1:56.50    1:55.48   2 
 12    53 Banko, Sean            Unattached           1:55.47    1:56.25   3 
 13    60 Earley, Sam            Council Rock         1:56.40    1:57.45   2 
 14    57 Cioffi, Will           Unattached           1:57.25    1:58.06   1 
 15    55 Boyle, Dan             LaSalle Coll         1:56.99    1:58.95   1 
 16    77 Seiberlich, Jack       LaSalle Coll         1:58.50    1:59.13   1 
 17    68 Lorenz, Brian          Unattached           2:00.06    1:59.23   1 
 18    62 Enck, Robert           Unattached           1:55.86    2:00.24   2 
 19    75 Reggasa, Mulisa        Unattached           2:02.30    2:00.85   1 
 20    76 Riley, Colin           Germantown F         1:56.90    2:03.25   2 
 21    64 Ghantous, Paul         LaSalle Coll         1:59.09    2:03.62   1 
 22    56 Brown, Chris           Charter Scho         1:55.37    2:03.98   3 
 23    59 Crane, Chris           Unattached           2:06.19    2:04.84   1 
 24    74 Price, Thomas          LaSalle Coll         1:59.99    2:06.13   1 

Boys 1 Mile Run Elite HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   158 Lindgren, Elias        Unattached           4:18.34    4:16.43   2 
  2   153 Campbell, Ryan         Unattached           4:23.32    4:18.79   2 
  3   165 Smucker, Spencer       West Chester         4:18.66    4:19.70   2 
  4   159 Miller, Brenden        Unattached           4:24.24    4:21.39   2 
  5   155 Dorenkamp, Evan        Unattached           4:23.87    4:23.21   2 
  6    79 Twomey, Vincent        LaSalle Coll         4:17.50    4:23.44   2 
  7   164 Shields, Connor        Warwick              4:22.09    4:23.69   2 
  8   161 Price, Nate            General McLa         4:29.94    4:24.92   1 
  9   151 Borger, Peter          Malvern Prep         4:18.00    4:25.94   2 
 10   150 Blaylock, Alexande     Germantown F         4:27.50    4:26.65   1 
 11   154 Cupp, Morgan           Mechanicsbur         4:19.60    4:27.30   2 
 12   162 Queen, Joseph          Franklin Hig         4:23.00    4:27.38   2 
 13   152 Campbell, Brendan      Unattached           4:22.08    4:31.15   2 
 14   157 Knepper, Brandan       Mechanicsbur         4:27.29    4:31.89   1 
 15    70 McKinsey, Nathanie     Unattached           4:29.22    4:34.13   1 
 16   163 Schmidt, Henry         Unattached           4:28.00    4:34.92   1 
 17   166 Vavro, Skyler          Unattached           4:29.20    4:38.89   1 
 18    83 Bale, Seth             Unattached           4:26.00    4:39.53   1 
 19   168 Zilligen, Matthew      LaSalle Coll         4:25.80    4:41.19   1 
 20   167 vives, harrison        Delbarton Sc         4:30.00    4:43.64   1 
 21   149 Albertini, Scott       Bullis School        4:29.37    4:55.05   1 

Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   130 Wilkinson, Gabriel     Unattached           4:25.04    4:30.49  
  2   128 Manning, Holly         Unattached           4:25.00    4:33.91  
  3   289 Morris, Alex           New Balance Pace     4:32.00    4:34.87  
  4   129 McGonigle, Alyson      George Town Runn     4:34.00    4:38.00  
  5   288 Tawa, Liz              New Balance Pace                4:45.61  

Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   293 Tuntivate, Kieran      Unattached           3:47.50    3:49.80  
  2   138 Wing, Owen             Unattached           3:47.79    3:51.58  
  3   137 Watts, Michael         Unattached           3:48.00    3:51.62  
  4   133 Nisbet, Connor         Unattached           3:54.97    3:56.49  
  5   291 Kier, Nolan            Cptc/Nb              3:52.60    3:58.77  
  6   132 Flanagan, Michael      Unattached           3:56.00    3:59.08  
  7   292 Ellwood, Stephen       Cptc/Nb              3:52.75    4:09.51  
  8   135 Southerland, Tripp     Unattached           4:00.43    4:09.91  
  9   131 Barton, Ryan           Unattached           3:54.00    4:16.37  
 10   134 Schroeder, John        Unattached           4:01.00    4:27.32  

Girls 1 Mile Run Elite HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   142 Facius, Samantha       Mount De Sal         5:00.28    5:02.78  
  2   102 Kelly, Jill            Unattached           5:07.81    5:10.13  
  3   127 Kenny, Aoife           Unattached           5:11.33    5:23.39  
  4   140 Cestari, Anna          St. John's C         5:20.00    5:37.21  
  5   139 Burke, Ashlynne        Kingsway HS          5:25.92    5:47.67  

Mixed 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   256 White, Phillip       M Unattached           8:43.00    9:02.37  
  2   248 Heeman, Kevin        M Wyalusing Va         9:10.00    9:30.57  
  3   246 Egan, Sean           M LaSalle Coll         9:10.00    9:38.12  
  4   244 Coffin, Maria        W Unattached           9:48.41    9:54.22  
  5   247 Gershman, Alex       M West Chester        10:00.00   10:26.22  
  6   250 Kilroy, Ethan        M West Chester        10:25.00   10:27.22  
  7   254 Shetty, Zoe          W WV Flyers           10:05.00   10:31.21  
  8   253 Radabaugh, Avigail   W WV Flyers           10:21.00   10:39.56  
  9   255 Vavro, Sage          M Unattached                     10:47.25  
 10   251 Kukura, Peyton       W WV Flyers           10:18.00   10:48.73  
 11   249 Jackson, Roman       M West Chester        10:35.00   10:53.05 

Mixed 1 Mile Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   195 James, Ryan          M Unattached           4:21.66    4:27.30   7 
  2   222 Perozze, Vince       M Unattached           4:20.00    4:28.26   7 
  3   238 Vigliano, Michael    M Mechanicsbur         4:32.20    4:35.46   7 
  4   213 McIntyre, Ethan      M Unattached           4:32.70    4:36.80   7 
  5   230 Rudawsky, Chris      M Garnet Valle         4:37.62    4:38.23   7 
  6   219 Padilla, Mike        M Unattached           4:39.00    4:42.04   6 
  7   200 Leininger, Jack      M Springside C         4:39.31    4:43.26   6 
  8   204 Malone, Brendan      M Unattached           4:41.10    4:43.88   6 
  9   232 Sandifer, Matt       M Germantown A         4:38.00    4:46.79   7 
 10   184 Geier, Luke          M West Chester         4:37.81    4:47.29   7 
 11   193 Higley, Aidan        M Unattached           4:33.00    4:47.30   7 
 12   181 Ennis, Jack          M Unattached           4:41.02    4:49.83   6 
 13   183 Garrett, Sean        M Garnet Valle         4:34.80    4:51.74   7 
 14   231 Sandifer, Drew       M Germantown A         4:46.00    4:53.54   6 
 15   207 McCann, John         M West Chester         4:46.88    4:53.76   5 
 16   295 Warren, Tim          M Unattached           4:43.00    4:54.14   6 
 17   211 McGinty, John        M West Chester         4:51.20    4:55.37   5 
 18   176 Davidson, Jack       M West Chester         4:51.20    4:56.29   5 
 19   236 Tenenbaum, Samuel    M Unattached           4:45.00    4:56.85   6 
 20   178 Dietrick, Matthew    M Unattached           5:00.00    4:58.35   4 
 21   208 McCaslin, Patrick    M Springfield          4:55.00    4:58.36   5 
 22   202 Lynam, Bobby         M Germantown F         4:57.50    4:58.62   4 
 23   216 Mullertz, Max        M West Chester         4:53.10    4:58.79   5 
 24    50 Schneider, Jessica   W Academy of ND        5:01.32    4:59.03   3 
 25   191 Hays, Keelin         W Tatnall              4:55.73    4:59.10   5 
 26   240 Welch, Jack          M Unattached           4:55.00    4:59.66   5 
 27   188 Goldstein, Isabell   W Germantown A         4:53.00    4:59.90   5 
 28   214 Migliore, Michael    M Unattached           4:45.00    5:00.70   7 
 29   189 Gomez-Younkin, Mil   M Germantown F         4:45.50    5:00.86   6 
 30   243 Zonshayn, Ben        M Lower Morela         4:50.24    5:01.40   5 
 31   225 Rabin, Patrick       M West Chester         5:00.10    5:01.42   3 
 32   187 Goldberg, Matthew    M Germantown F         4:57.50    5:02.14   4 
 33   144 Hatcher, Samantha    W WV Flyers            5:00.00    5:03.33   4 
 34   199 Kurek, Steven        M West Chester         5:00.01    5:05.19   3 
 35   296 Schien-Becker, Tea   W Unattached                      5:06.02   4 
 36   226 Raven, Theodor       M Germantown F         4:59.50    5:09.44   4 
 37   234 Smith, Connor        M Bishop Shana         4:55.65    5:09.76   4 
 38   203 Makke, Issa          M West Chester         5:04.10    5:10.25   3 
 39   182 Flanagan, Jack       M Tatnall              4:56.09    5:11.13   4 
 40   169 Anninger, Noah       M Germantown F         4:53.00    5:11.20   5 
 41   215 Miller, Collin       M Unattached           5:06.24    5:14.09   3 
 42   147 Turner, Tashala      W WV Flyers            5:10.00    5:14.38   3 
 43   229 Rogers, Jessica      W Unattached           5:08.00    5:14.59   3 
 44   143 Fedko, Katherine     W Unattached           5:09.37    5:15.40   3 
 45   235 Strutton, Will       M Springfield          4:58.00    5:15.54   4 
 46   206 Martin, Owen         M West Chester         5:15.70    5:17.64   2 
 47   227 Reid, Caelen         M Bishop Shana         4:59.23    5:21.31   4 
 48   221 Perine, Henry        M Germantown F         5:15.00    5:21.93   2 
 49   196 Jorgensen, Caitlin   W Episcopal Ac         5:18.87    5:23.07   2 
 50   241 Welker, Brock        M Unattached           5:04.00    5:23.87   3 
 51   217 Nisbet, Kyle         M Unattached           5:12.67    5:24.94   3 
 52   197 Kitchen, Courtney    W West Chester         5:22.55    5:25.55   2 
 53   192 Hennessy, Anna       W Germantown A         5:20.00    5:25.91   2 
 54   171 Bouchard, Clayton    M Unattached           5:30.00    5:27.14   1 
 55   190 Hally, Katherine     W Unattached           5:16.00    5:29.28   2 
 56   194 Hughes, Alex         M West Chester         5:22.30    5:30.50   2 
 57   209 Mccoy, Maeve         W Unattached           5:30.00    5:32.57   1 
 58   170 Anshen, Lauren       W Tatnall              5:08.65    5:34.83   3 
 59    52 Simander, Kathleen   W Saint Joseph         5:25.44    5:38.14   2 
 60   201 Lister, Allie        W West Chester         5:22.55    5:39.64   2 
 61   205 Marcelis, Annika     W Germantown F         5:25.50    5:40.61   2 
 62   276 O'Rourke, Pat        M West Chester         5:30.00    5:40.74   1 
 63   174 Colson, Robby        M West Chester         5:40.40    5:43.12   1 
 64   285 LeNoir, Alicia       W Unattached           5:20.00    5:43.84   2 
 65   146 Troischt, Emma       W WV Flyers            5:36.00    5:44.62   1 
 66   228 Riley, Isabel        W Germantown F         5:39.50    5:46.77   1 
 67   185 Gimbert, Maeve       W Unattached           5:31.74    5:50.13   1 
 68   148 Williams, Emma       W WV Flyers            5:40.00    5:51.40   1 
 69   173 Carpenter, Maribel   W Germantown F         5:38.50    5:51.80   1 
 70   210 McEntee, Jilliana    W Episcopal Ac         5:20.00    5:52.74   2 
 71   179 Dietrick, Ryan       M Unattached           5:45.00    5:53.72   1 
 72   223 Quitel, Jackson      M Germantown F         5:45.50    5:58.84   1 
 73   180 Dietrick, Tessa      W Unattached           7:17.00    6:45.40   1 
 74   212 McGrath, Madeleine   W Germantown F         6:20.50    6:47.70   1 
 75   224 Quitel, Kira         W Germantown F         6:20.50    6:49.16   1 
 --   220 Pash, Calvin         M West Chester         4:34.90        DNF   7 

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Bush, Jack             Unattached             22.43      22.76   4 
  2    11 Brick, Aaron           Wilmington F           22.63      23.16   4 
  3    20 Henry, Andre           Unattached             22.94      23.18   4 
  4    15 Dilbarov, Nickey       Lower Morela           22.84      23.31   4 
  5   299 Welton, Tyreem         Pennwood                          23.38   2 
  6    27 Scott, Zahir           Unattached             23.60      23.61   3 
  7    23 Kim, John              Lower Morela           23.52      23.78   4 
  8    32 Williams, Ardonntr     Ballistic Re           23.86      24.21   3 
  9    10 Banks, Elijah          Ballistic Re           23.50      24.25   4 
 10     8 Alston, Armstrong      Ballistic Re           24.25      24.34   3 
 11    25 Maloney, Daniel        Lower Morela           25.24      24.41   2 
 12    13 Celaj, Tomas           Lower Morela           25.04      24.48   2 
 13     9 Baciu, Tim             Lower Morela           24.76      24.63   2 
 14    19 Hancock, Isaiah        Ballistic Re           24.50      24.73   3 
 15    31 Wiggins, Josiah        Lower Morela           24.09      24.98   3 
 16   301 Ngaima, Madda          Pennwood                          25.21   2 
 17    28 Shaju, Shejin          Lower Morela           25.63      25.61   2 
 18    30 Wetzel, Jackson        Unattached             26.50      25.89   2 
 19    16 Dinkins, Delvin        Unattached             24.42      26.13   3 
 20    14 Cooper, Javin          Lower Morela           27.45      26.62   1 
 21    24 kruelle, chuck         Unattached             27.00      27.13   2 
 22    22 Jeudy, Nicklaus        Ballistic Re           28.55      27.38   1 
 23    21 Jeudy, Jaden           Ballistic Re           32.47      29.68   1 

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   303 Laylor, Tatiyana       Pennwood                          25.30   2 
  2   306 Davies, Edline         Mount De Sal                      25.44   2 
  3     7 Whittaker, Bella       Mount De Sal           24.88      25.97   1 
  4   302 McFadden, Kayla        Pennwood                          26.63   1 
  5   304 Lee, Breanna           Pennwood                          26.96   2 
  6    36 Langan, Aisling        West Chester                      27.03   1 
  7     2 Flynn, Grace           Mount De Sal           28.15      27.34   1 
  8     3 Frazier, Kevilyn       Mount De Sal           26.50      27.40   1 
  9     1 Camburn, Sierra        Unattached             26.70      28.15   1 
 10     6 Taylor, Jennifer       Mount De Sal           28.29      28.77   1 
 11   305 Johnson, Simone        Pennwood                          28.85   2 
 12     4 Kistner, Emma          Mount De Sal           29.16      29.80   1 

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1     7 Whittaker, Bella       Mount De Sal           55.94      57.21  
  2   303 Laylor, Tatiyana       Pennwood                          58.05  
  3    36 Langan, Aisling        West Chester         1:00.46      59.56  
  4    34 Cawley, Lauren         Penncrest            1:01.14    1:01.80  
  5   302 McFadden, Kayla        Pennwood                        1:05.67  

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    39 Katona, Roman          Central Buck           50.29      50.11   4 
  2    20 Henry, Andre           Unattached             50.00      50.64   4 
  3    29 Tiger, Michael         Unattached             52.00      50.96   4 
  4    17 George, Daniel         Unattached                        51.33   1 
  5    44 Zimmerman, Chris       Unattached             49.97      51.54   4 
  6    27 Scott, Zahir           Unattached             50.99      51.98   4 
  7    37 Albright, Eric         Garnet Valle           54.00      52.79   3 
  8    10 Banks, Elijah          Ballistic Re           52.04      53.10   3 
  9    19 Hancock, Isaiah        Ballistic Re           53.26      53.11   3 
 10    40 McCallion, Erik        Unattached             50.50      53.15   4 
 11    32 Williams, Ardonntr     Ballistic Re           56.78      53.79   2 
 12    11 Brick, Aaron           Wilmington F           50.09      54.14   4 
 13    31 Wiggins, Josiah        Lower Morela           54.24      54.39   3 
 14   300 Battle, Davon          Pennwood                          54.71   1 
 15   301 Ngaima, Madda          Pennwood                          55.67   1 
 16     8 Alston, Armstrong      Ballistic Re           55.44      56.03   3 
 17    38 Choi, John             Penncrest              56.44      56.25   2 
 18    30 Wetzel, Jackson        Unattached           1:00.31      56.77   2 
 19    28 Shaju, Shejin          Lower Morela           57.84      56.95   2 
 20    16 Dinkins, Delvin        Unattached             54.45      57.40   3 
 21    41 Santos, Miguel         Germantown F           57.80      58.79   2 
 22    14 Cooper, Javin          Lower Morela         1:03.84      59.45   2 
 23    24 kruelle, chuck         Unattached             58.00    1:00.55   2 
 24    21 Jeudy, Jaden           Ballistic Re         1:02.04    1:02.63   2 
 25    22 Jeudy, Nicklaus        Ballistic Re         1:06.45    1:04.28   1 

Mixed 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Cohen, Shane         M Lower Morela         1:59.01    1:59.07   5 
  2    99 Hobbs Pifer, James   M Germantown F         2:01.50    2:00.06   5 
  3    63 Gazzola, Ben         M Unattached           2:01.04    2:00.14   5 
  4    86 Carella, Richard     M Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.24   5 
  5    92 Gasaway, Brandon     M Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.78   5 
  6    90 Fingerhut, Josh      M Unattached           2:00.50    2:04.27   5 
  7   124 Weber, Reid          M Northern             2:06.45    2:05.21   4 
  8    51 Schneider, Mikayla   W Unattached           2:05.44    2:08.06   4 
  9   113 Rosin, Ben           M Germantown F         2:08.60    2:09.74   4 
 10    80 Abahazy, Jason       M Penncrest            2:10.08    2:10.09   4 
 11   105 Mathe, Luke          M Charter Scho         2:04.00    2:10.93   4 
 12   123 Tylek, Matt          M Penncrest            2:13.24    2:11.15   3 
 13   110 Munro, Daniel        M Unattached           2:16.24    2:12.18   3 
 14    81 Albert, Abram        M Unattached           2:14.59    2:13.12   3 
 15   122 Starliper, Marlee    W Northern             2:14.59    2:14.30   3 
 16   108 Miles, Luke          M West Chester         2:10.87    2:15.42   4 
 17    82 Bader, Lizzy         W Unattached           2:15.28    2:16.22   3 
 18    98 Harris, Dean         M West Chester         2:19.58    2:17.17   2 
 19   116 Sandler, Justin      M Lower Morela         2:12.24    2:17.22   4 
 20   120 Smith, Emily         W Spring Ford          2:16.50    2:17.40   3 
 21   298 Gbondo, Cletus       M Pennwood                        2:18.16   2 
 22   103 Khandelwal, Samart   M Penncrest            2:20.44    2:18.27   2 
 23    91 Fultz, Keller        M West Chester         2:14.27    2:19.72   3 
 24   114 Rotman, Jillian      W Episcopal Ac         2:19.33    2:20.15   3 
 25   104 Mangan, Anthony      M Lower Morela         2:17.24    2:22.07   3 
 26    88 Chung, Alex          M Penncrest            2:19.34    2:22.40   2 
 27     1 Camburn, Sierra      W Unattached           2:20.00    2:22.82   2 
 28   111 Palucis, Adam        M Lower Morela         2:20.37    2:22.91   2 
 29    87 Chilet, Alex         M West Chester         2:20.98    2:26.04   2 
 30    94 Gerber, Kyra         W Northern             2:25.85    2:26.98   2 
 31   107 Merrill, Lucy        W West Chester         2:23.62    2:27.15   2 
 32   121 Staat, Amelia        W Unattached           2:17.30    2:27.61   3 
 33   109 Mullaney, Julia      W Penncrest            2:23.00    2:30.19   2 
 34   119 Shaw, Thomas         M Germantown F         2:27.60    2:32.13   2 
 35   118 Schweidler, Jack     M West Chester         2:34.40    2:33.48   1 
 36   117 Scheer, Ethan        M West Chester         2:36.90    2:34.87   1 
 37   115 Rovinsky, Isabel     W Germantown F         2:37.60    2:37.49   1 
 38    97 Gulmert, Lauren      W Mount De Sal         2:35.00    2:37.92   1 
 39    84 Beatty, Rachel       W West Chester         2:44.42    2:41.01   1 
 40    93 Genron, Amber        W West Chester         2:43.25    2:41.39   1 
 41    95 Grady, Corin         W Germantown F         2:40.50    2:41.55   1 
 42   112 Raufer, Benjamin     M Germantown F         2:42.60    2:43.04   1 
 43   100 Hocking, Elise       W Germantown F         2:45.60    2:43.87   1 
 44   297 Lindenmuth, Lucas    M Unattached           2:29.00    2:45.05   2 
 45   106 Meek, Connor         M Penncrest            2:48.24    2:46.68   1 
 46   101 Kamat, Rucha         W Penncrest            2:47.07    2:52.46   1 












Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: