DirectAthletics MeetPro
                       Hoka One One Warrior Invitational                        
              Henderson High School, West Chester, PA - 4/20/2018               

Men's 100 Meters (HS)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Domine, Isaiah       Perkiomen Valley          11.20  NW    5  (1) 
   2 Wagner, Brett        Unionville                11.24  NW    4  (1) 
   3 Reichard, Alex       Westtown School           11.24  NW    5  (2) 
   4 Leonard, Colin       Henderson                 11.25  NW    5  (3) 
   5 Williams, Julian     Downingtown West          11.34  NW    4  (2) 
   6 Newell, Aaron        Henderson                 11.44  NW    5  (4) 
   7 Bogda, Carson        Avon Grove                11.45  NW    4  (3) 
   8 Bergstresser, Marsha Owen J. Roberts           11.46  NW    5  (5) 
   9 Allen, Nick          J.P. McCaskey             11.58  NW    5  (6) 
  10 Bacon, Shyheem       Glen Mills Schools        11.61  NW    5  (7) 
  11 Jones, Kavond        Henderson                 11.65  NW    5  (8) 
  12 Hylak, Blaise        Salesianum School         11.67  NW    4  (4) 
  13 Hill, Robert         Glen Mills Schools        11.71  NW    4  (5) 
  14 Bruno, Anthony       Perkiomen Valley          11.74  NW    3  (1) 
  15 Marchant, Pierre     WC East                   11.74  NW    4  (6) 
  16 Booker, Nazir        Glen Mills Schools        11.77  NW    4  (7) 
  17 Addiego, Andrew      Avon Grove                11.77  NW    4  (8) 
  18 Sheplock, John       Perkiomen Valley          11.90  NW    3  (2) 
  19 Cherelus, Mackenson  J.P. McCaskey             11.90  NW    3  (3) 
  20 Borrelli, Anthony    Unionville                11.92  NW    2  (1) 
  21 Pron, Matt           Owen J. Roberts           11.95  NW    3  (4) 
  22 McMahon, Andrew      WC East                   11.97  NW    2  (2) 
  23 Valentin, Angel      J.P. McCaskey             12.03  NW    2  (3) 
  24 Turner, Sidney       Upper Darby               12.08  NW    1  (1) 
  25 Quinn, Pat           Rustin                    12.14  NW    3  (5) 
  26 O'Malley, Brian      Devon Prep                12.20  NW    3  (6) 
  27 Bradley, Andrew      Downingtown West          12.22  NW    2  (4) 
  28 Jackson, Josh        Owen J. Roberts           12.22  NW    3  (7) 
  29 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh  Downingtown West          12.25  NW    3  (8) 
  30 Williams, Azim       WC East                   12.50  NW    2  (5) 
  31 Shalaby, Carson      Unionville                12.52  NW    2  (6) 
  32 Burrell, Za'an       Tatnall                   13.12  NW    1  (2) 
  33 Touey, Finbar        Devon Prep                16.89  NW    1  (3) 
     Fannon, Michael      Rustin                      DNS        2      
     Smith, Pierce        Tatnall                     DNS        2      

Men's 100 Meters (Novice)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Philips, Tyler       Avon Grove                11.86  NW    6  (1) 
   2 Nowak, Raith         Avon Grove                11.96  NW    6  (2) 
   3 Ruark, Connor        Avon Grove                12.09  NW    5  (1) 
   4 Cappelli, David      Henderson                 12.19  NW    5  (2) 
   5 Bonner, Kyle         Perkiomen Valley          12.22  NW    5  (3) 
   6 McLaughlin, Matt     Avon Grove                12.28  NW    6  (3) 
   7 Greenley, Matt       Salesianum School         12.29  NW    6  (4) 
   8 Jones, Kwimir        Upper Darby               12.35  NW    1  (1) 
   9 Fetzer, David        Perkiomen Valley          12.38  NW    6  (5) 
  10 Device, Zach         Avon Grove                12.44  NW    6  (6) 
  11 Bacal, Brandon       Salesianum School         12.45  NW    5  (4) 
  12 Herman Harsch, Jon   Henderson                 12.47  NW    4  (1) 
  13 Vitucci, Nick        Henderson                 12.51  NW    6  (7) 
  14 Elmore, Liam         Avon Grove                12.55  NW    4  (2) 
  15 Martino, Nick        Henderson                 12.55  NW    5  (5) 
  16 Weaver, Eugene Russe Avon Grove                12.57  NW    5  (6) 
  17 Leonard-Hakim, Justi WC East                   12.57  NW    3  (1) 
  18 Tebbens, Max         Bishop Shanahan           12.61  NW    4  (3) 
  19 Callahnan, Thomas    Bishop Shanahan           12.70  NW    4  (4) 
  20 Hopton, Aidan        Henderson                 12.72  NW    4  (5) 
  21 Kozel, Dan           Avon Grove                12.74  NW    4  (6) 
  22 Giordiany, Giancarlo Henderson                 12.75  NW    4  (7) 
  23 Longenecker, Charley Henderson                 12.76  NW    3  (2) 
  24 Zhou, Noah           WC East                   12.77  NW    4  (8) 
  25 Garcia, Kameron      Downingtown West          12.83  NW    1  (2) 
  26 Campbell, Connor     Henderson                 12.83  NW    2  (1) 
  27 Boeckle, Brennan     Henderson                 12.86  NW    3  (3) 
  28 Peterson, Quincy     Downingtown West          12.92  NW    2  (2) 
  29 Rokke, Shane         Henderson                 13.03  NW    2  (3) 
  30 Bartlett, Christian  Henderson                 13.05  NW    3  (4) 
  31 Czukoski, Tyler      Henderson                 13.08  NW    3  (5) 
  32 Coleman, Kevin       WC East                   13.09  NW    3  (6) 
  33 Pettaway, Gerald     Henderson                 13.16  NW    3  (7) 
  34 Palsgrove, Luke      WC East                   13.19  NW    2  (4) 
  35 Ali, Faris           Henderson                 13.28  NW    2  (5) 
  36 Martin, Ian          WC East                   13.31  NW    2  (6) 
  37 Biggs, Charlie       Henderson                 13.37  NW    1  (3) 
  38 Mishra, Aaveg        WC East                   13.43  NW    2  (7) 
  39 Capelli, Dan         WC East                   13.46  NW    1  (4) 
  40 Kuegler, Max         Henderson                 13.46  NW    2  (8) 
  41 Renzi, Anthony       WC East                   13.68  NW    1  (5) 
  42 Axenfeld, Ben        Henderson                 13.85  NW    1  (6) 
  43 Fediukov, Anton      Downingtown West          15.52  NW    1  (7) 
     Scheinbecker, Luca   Perkiomen Valley             FS        6      
     Roccia, Mark         Henderson                   DNS        3      
     Blakely, Jack        Henderson                   DNS        1      
     Konigsberg, Evan     Downingtown West            DNS        5      
     Loughlin, Michael    Bishop Shanahan             DNS        5      

Men's 200 Meters (HS)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Klenner, Julian      Westtown School           22.04  NW    5  (1) 
   2 Wagner, Brett        Unionville                22.50  NW    5  (2) 
   3 Grove, Robert        Henderson                 22.85  NW    5  (3) 
   4 Boyd, Tyler          Avon Grove                22.86  NW    5  (4) 
   5 Del Rosario, Leonel  J.P. McCaskey             22.98  NW    5  (5) 
   6 Domine, Isaiah       Perkiomen Valley          23.03  NW    5  (6) 
   7 Bergstresser, Marsha Owen J. Roberts           23.10  NW    4  (1) 
   8 Gentry, Maurice      Owen J. Roberts           23.36  NW    4  (2) 
   9 Reichard, Alex       Westtown School           23.62  NW    5  (7) 
  10 Bacon, Shyheem       Glen Mills Schools        23.64  NW    4  (3) 
  11 Booker, Nazir        Glen Mills Schools        23.65  NW    4  (4) 
  12 Hylak, Blaise        Salesianum School         23.69  NW    3  (1) 
  13 Deleon, Anthony      J.P. McCaskey             23.91  NW    3  (2) 
  14 Smith, Noah          Perkiomen Valley          23.96  NW    3  (3) 
  15 Thomas, Jordan       Perkiomen Valley          23.96  NW    4  (5) 
  16 Faix, Peter          WC East                   23.98  NW    2  (1) 
  17 Addiego, Andrew      Avon Grove                24.03  NW    3  (4) 
  18 Mitchell, Will       Henderson                 24.07  NW    4  (6) 
  19 Thomas-Washington, M WC East                   24.18  NW    2  (2) 
  20 Kilroy, Bronson      Owen J. Roberts           24.33  NW    2  (3) 
  21 Bey, Tarik           Glen Mills Schools        24.35  NW    4  (7) 
  22 Haider, Ali          Downingtown West          24.58  NW    2  (4) 
  23 O'Malley, Brian      Devon Prep                24.64  NW    4  (8) 
  24 He, William          Henderson                 24.66  NW    3  (5) 
  25 Marasco, Joey        Downingtown West          24.85  NW    2  (5) 
  26 Jackson, Chris       Unionville                25.17  NW    1  (1) 
  27 Shalaby, Carson      Unionville                25.46  NW    1  (2) 
  28 Williams, Azim       WC East                   25.68  NW    2  (6) 
  29 Zou, William         Rustin                    25.80  NW    1  (3) 
  30 Bello, Nick          Devon Prep                25.96  NW    3  (6) 
  31 Donnelly, Tommy      Rustin                    26.10  NW    2  (7) 
  32 Burrell, Za'an       Tatnall                   26.33  NW    1  (4) 
  33 Zimmerman, Dan       Rustin                    26.35  NW    1  (5) 
  34 Kerns, Brian         Devon Prep                27.83  NW    3  (7) 
  35 Duopu, Alexander     Upper Darby               28.53  NW    1  (6) 
     Paroya, Abe          Downingtown West             FS        2      
     Hardin, Max          Tatnall                     DNS        3      
     Smith, Pierce        Tatnall                     DNS        1      
     Henry, Jamel         J.P. McCaskey               DNS        5      

Men's 400 Meters (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Klenner, Julian      Westtown School           50.03   5  (1) 
   2 Cooper, Jared        WC East                   51.19   5  (2) 
   3 Henry, Jamel         J.P. McCaskey             51.69   5  (3) 
   4 McCray, Daron        Glen Mills Schools        52.57   4  (1) 
   5 Del Rosario, Leonel  J.P. McCaskey             52.62   5  (4) 
   6 McIntire, Jarred     Downingtown West          52.80   4  (2) 
   7 Goettler, Matteo     Perkiomen Valley          52.89   5  (5) 
   8 Turner, Sidney       Upper Darby               53.16   2  (1) 
   9 Adedokun, Azeez      Perkiomen Valley          53.57   3  (1) 
  10 Gallen, Drew         Rustin                    54.08   4  (3) 
  11 Dao, Ryan            Perkiomen Valley          54.14   5  (6) 
  12 Booker, Nazir        Glen Mills Schools        54.35   3  (2) 
  13 Brooks, Aaron        Owen J. Roberts           54.74   3  (3) 
  14 Crooms, Ray          WC East                   54.84   3  (4) 
  15 Gentry, Maurice      Owen J. Roberts           54.95   5  (7) 
  16 Coroniti, Sam        Owen J. Roberts           55.42   4  (4) 
  17 Hoopman, James       Unionville                55.46   4  (5) 
  18 Moore, Richard       Upper Darby               55.55   5  (8) 
  19 Williams, Aaron      Upper Darby               55.61   3  (5) 
  20 Mulhern, Nate        Henderson                 55.68   3  (6) 
  21 Martin, Kyle         WC East                   55.82   4  (6) 
  22 Jones, Jalen         Westtown School           55.91   3  (7) 
  23 Kelly, Tarik         Glen Mills Schools        55.96   2  (2) 
  24 Hardin, Max          Tatnall                   55.99   4  (7) 
  25 Staudenmayer, Lukas  Kennett                   56.39   2  (3) 
  26 Hoffman, Chase       Kennett                   56.53   2  (4) 
  27 Duran, Germain       J.P. McCaskey             56.94   1  (1) 
  28 Jackson, Chris       Unionville                57.23   1  (2) 
  29 Covert, Michael      Rustin                    57.28   4  (8) 
  30 Ruark, Connor        Avon Grove                57.51   2  (5) 
  31 Doris, Aiden         Rustin                    57.87   1  (3) 
  32 Platz, Tyler         Henderson                 58.11   2  (6) 
  33 Device, Zach         Avon Grove                58.24   1  (4) 
  34 Dacey, Patrick       Bishop Shanahan           58.54   2  (7) 
  35 Cohen, Michael       Henderson                 58.79   2  (8) 
  36 Ganti, Nathan        Unionville                59.87   1  (5) 
  37 Bello, Nick          Devon Prep              1:01.11   1  (6) 
  38 Kerns, Brian         Devon Prep              1:03.09   1  (7) 
  39 Unruh, Morgan        Devon Prep              1:03.78   1  (8) 
     Rayne, Josh          Avon Grove                  DNS   3      

Men's 800 Meters (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Conway, Liam         Owen J. Roberts         1:55.56   6  (1) 
   2 Hernandez, Napoleon  Tatnall                 1:57.93   6  (2) 
   3 Dhillon, Jarnail     Upper Darby             1:58.31   6  (3) 
   4 Clark, Michael       Methacton               1:58.86   6  (4) 
   5 McCallion, Erik      Haverford Township H    2:00.04   6  (5) 
   6 Malmstrom, Kyle      Owen J. Roberts         2:00.71   5  (1) 
   7 Campbell, Brendan    Haverford Township H    2:01.42   5  (2) 
   8 Riley, Colin         GFS                     2:02.69   6  (6) 
   9 Ryan, Conor          Salesianum School       2:03.00   5  (3) 
  10 Semanyk, Chase       Downingtown West        2:03.47   6  (7) 
  11 Hobbs Pifer, James   GFS                     2:03.66   5  (4) 
  12 Nelson, Tim          Downingtown West        2:04.33   5  (5) 
  13 Daley, Tyler         WC East                 2:04.53   5  (6) 
  14 Penney, Keaton       Bishop Shanahan         2:04.54   3  (1) 
  15 Smucker, Spencer     Henderson               2:04.58   5  (7) 
  16 Long, Kevin          Downingtown West        2:05.03   5  (8) 
  17 Brennan, Sean        WC East                 2:05.25   5  (9) 
  18 Brunton, David       Owen J. Roberts         2:05.31   5 (10) 
  19 Goldberg, Zach       GFS                     2:05.53   5 (11) 
  20 Walker, Cole         Unionville              2:05.65   4  (1) 
  21 Sherwood, Quinten    Owen J. Roberts         2:06.49   3  (2) 
  22 Kardos, Zach         Owen J. Roberts         2:06.54   4  (2) 
  23 Maxwell, Gavin       Kennett                 2:07.11   2  (1) 
  24 Downing, Owen        Henderson               2:07.73   3  (3) 
  25 Styer, Adam          Perkiomen Valley        2:07.84   3  (4) 
  26 McIntyre, Ethan      Unionville              2:08.05   4  (3) 
  27 Brady, Gerald        Salesianum School       2:08.64   4  (4) 
  28 Benditt, Eric        WC East                 2:08.72   3  (5) 
  29 McAlonie, Adam       WC East                 2:08.77   3  (6) 
  30 Villa, Ryan          Avon Grove              2:08.87   3  (7) 
  31 Betz, Holden         Downingtown West        2:09.03   3  (8) 
  32 Saponaro, Nicholas   Salesianum School       2:09.33   3  (9) 
  33 Mucha, Nate          Downingtown West        2:09.88   2  (2) 
  34 Siwarski, Eddie      WC East                 2:10.28   2  (3) 
  35 Walton, Luke         Henderson               2:10.34   2  (4) 
  36 Duffy, Dan           Owen J. Roberts         2:10.48   2  (5) 
  37 Roth, Jack           Haverford Township H    2:10.54   4  (5) 
  38 Leveille, Ghandi     Upper Darby             2:10.80   4  (6) 
  39 Kelley, Michael      Perkiomen Valley        2:11.11   4  (7) 
  40 Hager, Marvin        Rustin                  2:11.36   4  (8) 
  41 Galarza, Jose        J.P. McCaskey           2:11.39   3 (10) 
  42 Elsen, Jacob         Unionville              2:11.58   2  (6) 
  43 Farrell, Jake        Downingtown West        2:11.67   2  (7) 
  44 Gershman, Alex       Henderson               2:11.71   2  (8) 
  45 Harlem, Aaron        Upper Darby             2:11.75   4  (9) 
  46 McGinley, Andrew     Haverford Township H    2:12.01   3 (11) 
  47 Driver, Cole         Unionville              2:12.16   2  (9) 
  48 Stoffel, Philipp     Westtown School         2:12.95   4 (10) 
  49 Elliot, Connor       Salesianum School       2:13.18   2 (10) 
  50 Goldberg, Jarrett    Henderson               2:13.37   1  (1) 
  51 Piercy, Davis        Kennett                 2:13.75   4 (11) 
  52 Usilton, Mike        WC East                 2:13.77   2 (11) 
  53 Juengling, Erik      J.P. McCaskey           2:14.73   4 (12) 
  54 Miller, Alex         J.P. McCaskey           2:14.82   4 (13) 
  55 Pash, Calvin         Henderson               2:15.06   3 (12) 
  56 Migliore, Michael    Salesianum School       2:15.73   2 (12) 
  57 Ribelin, Ethan       Perkiomen Valley        2:16.11   2 (13) 
  58 Merz, Leo            J.P. McCaskey           2:16.45   1  (2) 
  59 McCann, John         Henderson               2:16.88   2 (14) 
  60 Shiller, Nate        Devon Prep              2:17.10   1  (3) 
  61 Lanahan, Paul        Avon Grove              2:17.19   1  (4) 
  62 McGuire, Ryan        Bishop Shanahan         2:17.60   2 (15) 
  63 Magyarits, George    Perkiomen Valley        2:18.57   1  (5) 
  64 Carlson, Adam        Rustin                  2:18.71   1  (6) 
  65 Bradford, Kevin      Glen Mills Schools      2:19.21   1  (7) 
  66 Stafford, Justin     Salesianum School       2:19.39   3 (13) 
  67 Badali, Christian    Perkiomen Valley        2:19.41   1  (8) 
  68 Musik, Andrew        Bishop Shanahan         2:20.12   1  (9) 
  69 Howard, Darien       Glen Mills Schools      2:20.96   1 (10) 
  70 Robinson, Cole       Kennett                 2:21.23   2 (16) 
  71 Woods, Daveon        Glen Mills Schools      2:22.04   2 (17) 
  72 Williams, Tyreek     Glen Mills Schools      2:22.08   1 (11) 
  73 Collier, Gavin       J.P. McCaskey           2:25.09   3 (14) 
  74 Gress, Daniel        Rustin                  2:26.36   1 (12) 
  75 Ginn, Samuel         Tatnall                 2:34.91   1 (13) 
  76 Zhang, Archer        Tatnall                 2:36.81   1 (14) 
  77 Harris, Patrick      Tatnall                 2:43.44   1 (15) 
     Unruh, Morgan        Devon Prep                  DNS   1      
     O'Hora, Jimmy        Avon Grove                  DNS   1      
     McDonnell, Declan    Tatnall                     DNS   1      
     Aviles, Elias        J.P. McCaskey               DNS   4      
     Thomas, Jake         Devon Prep                  DNS   5      
     Mathis, Larry        Tatnall                     DNS   6      

Men's 800 Meters (Novice)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Krause, Michael      Bishop Shanahan         2:10.56   2  (1) 
   2 Kaplan, Adam         WC East                 2:12.24   2  (2) 
   3 Yaros, Zack          Downingtown West        2:14.58   2  (3) 
   4 Gusick, Martin       WC East                 2:16.02   2  (4) 
   5 Carroll, Timothy     Upper Darby             2:18.31   2  (5) 
   6 Mangine, Anthony     Downingtown West        2:19.86   2  (6) 
   7 Bulger, Nate         Downingtown West        2:20.04   2  (7) 
   8 Bechard, Jeremy      Downingtown West        2:20.32   2  (8) 
   9 Makke, Issa          Henderson               2:20.45   2  (9) 
  10 Davidson, Jack       Henderson               2:20.47   2 (10) 
  11 Dunphy, Patrick      Bishop Shanahan         2:20.59   2 (11) 
  12 Fultz, Keller        Henderson               2:21.12   1  (1) 
  13 Kelly, Ryan          Henderson               2:21.33   2 (12) 
  14 Fader, John          Bishop Shanahan         2:21.74   1  (2) 
  15 Mich, Luke           Bishop Shanahan         2:22.24   2 (13) 
  16 Smith, Luke          Bishop Shanahan         2:23.86   2 (14) 
  17 Thomas, Brendan      Avon Grove              2:23.98   2 (15) 
  18 Lawson, ANthony      Haverford Township H    2:24.37   1  (3) 
  19 Hefferan, Kieran     WC East                 2:24.55   2 (16) 
  20 McClay, Aidan        WC East                 2:24.74   2 (17) 
  21 Harris, Dean         Henderson               2:24.84   2 (18) 
  22 Clausing, Jason      Salesianum School       2:25.59   2 (19) 
  23 Briglia, John        Henderson               2:25.78   2 (20) 
  24 Miles, Luke          Henderson               2:26.01   2 (21) 
  25 Oakes, Thomas        Salesianum School       2:26.36   1  (4) 
  26 Brezski, Gavin       Unionville              2:26.50   2 (22) 
  27 Bender, Sam          Henderson               2:26.77   1  (5) 
  28 Barfell, Pierce      Avon Grove              2:27.52   2 (23) 
  29 McCormack, Cole      Henderson               2:28.40   2 (24) 
  30 Kilroy, Ethan        Henderson               2:28.42   2 (25) 
  31 Haymen, Daniel       Perkiomen Valley        2:28.64   2 (26) 
  32 Levesque, Henry      Henderson               2:29.11   1  (6) 
  33 DeAngelis, Tommy     Henderson               2:29.13   1  (7) 
  34 Martin, Owen         Henderson               2:29.58   2 (27) 
  35 Mullin, Brendan      WC East                 2:30.22   1  (8) 
  36 Hughes, Alex         Henderson               2:30.55   2 (28) 
  37 Blow, Maclaren       Salesianum School       2:31.14   1  (9) 
  38 Sullivan, Timothy    WC East                 2:31.47   2 (29) 
  39 Bonsall, michael     Henderson               2:31.51   2 (30) 
  40 Jackson, Roman       Henderson               2:33.10   2 (31) 
  41 Sorenson, Taylor     Henderson               2:34.09   1 (10) 
  42 Schweidler, Jack     Henderson               2:34.40   1 (11) 
  43 Scheer, Ethan        Henderson               2:36.90   1 (12) 
  44 Gerenser, Rowen      Avon Grove              2:37.81   1 (13) 
  45 DeBarberie, Zach     Rustin                  2:38.79   1 (14) 
  46 Bacal, Brandon       Salesianum School       2:39.11   1 (15) 
  47 Allison, Finn        Avon Grove              2:39.40   1 (16) 
  48 Linkmeyer, Erik      Avon Grove              2:39.59   1 (17) 
  49 Colson, Robby        Henderson               2:40.85   1 (18) 
  50 Birl, Harry          Henderson               2:41.63   1 (19) 
  51 DeRosa, Gabriel      WC East                 2:42.83   1 (20) 
  52 Reaney, Brayden      Avon Grove              2:43.31   1 (21) 
  53 Faia, Louis          Unionville              2:50.72   1 (22) 
  54 Xiao, Justin         Upper Darby             2:50.93   1 (23) 
  55 DeRosa, Jacob        WC East                 2:51.65   1 (24) 
  56 Starnes, Kevin       Salesianum School       2:55.44   1 (25) 
  57 Laws, Jake           Henderson               2:55.91   1 (26) 
  58 Kunitsky, Nick       Avon Grove              3:20.89   1 (27) 
     Contros, Alex        Perkiomen Valley            DNS   1      
     Thompson, David      Rustin                      DNS   1      
     Clark, Evan          Avon Grove                  DNS   1      
     Levesque, Andrew     Henderson                   DNS   1      
     Watson, Zac          Rustin                      DNS   1      
     Purvis, Ethan        Rustin                      DNS   1      
     Ling, Ryen           Downingtown West            DNS   1      
     Sharpless, Daniel    Downingtown West            DNS   1      
     Deckers, Matthew     Salesianum School           DNS   1      
     Raffay, Abdul        Rustin                      DNS   1      
     Ritchey, Alden       WC East                     DNS   2      
     Chilet, Alex         Henderson                   DNS   2      
     Moak, Jefferson      WC East                     DNS   2      

Men's 1600 Meters (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Keehan, Michael      Salesianum School       4:22.79   5  (1) 
   2 Lindgren, Elias      Episcopal Academy       4:23.71   5  (2) 
   3 Avila, Andrew        Charter School of Wi    4:25.79   5  (3) 
   4 Banko, Sean          Salesianum School       4:26.88   5  (4) 
   5 Cintavey, Joseph     Tatnall                 4:27.21   4  (1) 
   6 Tomov, Aiden         Haverford Township H    4:27.43   5  (5) 
   7 Kaiser, Evan         Downingtown West        4:28.26   5  (6) 
   8 Valderrabano, Isaac  Downingtown West        4:28.40   5  (7) 
   9 Smucker, Spencer     Henderson               4:29.77   5  (8) 
  10 Barry, Austin        Salesianum School       4:30.40   5  (9) 
  11 Borger, Peter        Malvern Prep            4:30.79   5 (10) 
  12 Blaylock, Alexander  GFS                     4:30.96   4  (2) 
  13 Chamoun, Joseph      Downingtown West        4:31.38   5 (11) 
  14 Malmstrom, Andrew    Owen J. Roberts         4:32.41   4  (3) 
  15 McGrory, Jonathan    Bishop Shanahan         4:33.77   4  (4) 
  16 Lewin, Joshua        WC East                 4:34.13   4  (5) 
  17 Clifford, Tyler      Perkiomen Valley        4:37.68   4  (6) 
  18 Fingerhut, Josh      Haverford Township H    4:38.82   4  (7) 
  19 Aviles, Elias        J.P. McCaskey           4:38.84   4  (8) 
  20 Mangan, Jack         Unionville              4:39.33   4  (9) 
  21 Sherwood, Quinten    Owen J. Roberts         4:39.57   4 (10) 
  22 Moser, Domenic       WC East                 4:40.01   4 (11) 
  23 Murphy, Sean         Bishop Shanahan         4:43.00   3      
  24 Riley, Luke          Salesianum School       4:43.07   4 (12) 
  25 Pash, Calvin         Henderson               4:43.60   4 (13) 
  26 Muthler, Matt        Owen J. Roberts         4:44.03   3      
  27 Cappello, Jack       Downingtown West        4:44.44   3      
  28 Merhige, Will        The Haverford School    4:45.14   5 (12) 
  29 Bhagat, Vijay        Rustin                  4:45.44   3      
  30 Higley, Aidan        Salesianum School       4:45.87   4 (14) 
  31 Doherty, Ryan        Bishop Shanahan         4:47.75   3      
  32 Elsen, Sam           Unionville              4:48.23   2  (1) 
  33 Miller, Alex         J.P. McCaskey           4:48.44   3      
  34 Vasko, Laszlo        WC East                 4:48.88   3      
  35 Danowski, Dylan      Perkiomen Valley        4:49.09   4 (15) 
  36 Tirado, Anthony      J.P. McCaskey           4:49.24   3      
  37 Geier, Luke          Henderson               4:49.39   2  (2) 
  38 Steinhoff, Jack      Salesianum School       4:50.12   3      
  39 Galarza, Jose        J.P. McCaskey           4:50.25   3      
  40 Brown, Kabiru        Perkiomen Valley        4:51.65   3      
  41 Juengling, Erik      J.P. McCaskey           4:51.90   3      
  42 Skinner, Aidan       Avon Grove              4:52.86   3      
  43 McDonnell, Declan    Tatnall                 4:53.34   3      
  44 Borig, Keegan        Downingtown West        4:54.28   2  (3) 
  45 Arnold, Sebastian    Unionville              4:55.17   2  (4) 
  46 DiMarino, Josh       Owen J. Roberts         4:55.17   2  (5) 
  47 Collier, Gavin       J.P. McCaskey           4:56.46   2  (6) 
  48 Murrell, Levi        Avon Grove              4:57.44   2  (7) 
  49 Nagy, William        Westtown School         4:57.83   2  (8) 
  50 Durinzi, Nick        Rustin                  4:57.86   2  (9) 
  51 Conway, Jarrett      Unionville              4:57.98   2 (10) 
  52 Abbasuju, Ansh       Unionville              4:58.73   2 (11) 
  53 Nolan, Caleb         Haverford Township H    4:59.02   3      
  54 McGinty, John        Henderson               4:59.58   2 (12) 
  55 Field, Will          Haverford Township H    4:59.79   1  (1) 
  56 Olden, eric          Perkiomen Valley        4:59.87   2 (13) 
  57 Lynam, Bobby         GFS                     5:00.11   2 (14) 
  58 Smith, Connor        Bishop Shanahan         5:02.77   1  (2) 
  59 Coppens, Alex        Avon Grove              5:03.02   1  (3) 
  60 Woolsey, Tyler       Perkiomen Valley        5:04.14   1  (4) 
  61 Kratz, Chris         Kennett                 5:04.57   2 (15) 
  62 Crowe, Nicholas      Devon Prep              5:04.77   1  (5) 
  63 Loeper, Jack         Bishop Shanahan         5:05.18   2 (16) 
  64 Bhuiyan, Nitharul    Upper Darby             5:08.76   3      
  65 Puchalla, Kyle       WC East                 5:09.19   1  (6) 
  66 Whalen, Kevin        Rustin                  5:09.55   1  (7) 
  67 Smith, Cole          Owen J. Roberts         5:09.75   1  (8) 
  68 McCormack, Jon       Henderson               5:10.61   1  (9) 
  69 Kaucic, Luke         Tatnall                 5:13.06   2 (17) 
  70 Raab, Calvin         Perkiomen Valley        5:14.94   1 (10) 
  71 Criscuolo, Andrew    WC East                 5:17.79   1 (11) 
  72 Howard, Jordan       Avon Grove              5:18.22   2 (18) 
  73 Pachuda, Tyler       WC East                 5:19.27   1 (12) 
  74 Zhang, Archer        Tatnall                 5:20.89   1 (13) 
  75 Debuque, Henry       Downingtown West        5:22.12   1 (14) 
  76 Hallinan, Chick      Devon Prep              5:32.98   1 (15) 
  77 Ginn, Samuel         Tatnall                 5:34.32   1 (16) 
  78 Harris, Patrick      Tatnall                 5:43.50   1 (17) 
  79 Kelly, Brendan       Devon Prep              6:04.49   1 (18) 
     Carroll, Timothy     Upper Darby                 DNS   1      
     Rossi, Jackson       Devon Prep                  DNS   1      
     Rush, Killian        Devon Prep                  DNS   1      
     Woods, Daveon        Glen Mills Schools          DNS   1      
     Smoot, Dylan         Devon Prep                  DNS   1      
     Williams, Tyreek     Glen Mills Schools          DNS   1      
     McCann, John         Henderson                   DNS   2      
     Bradford, Kevin      Glen Mills Schools          DNS   2      
     Howard, Darien       Glen Mills Schools          DNS   2      

Men's 3200 Meters (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Blatz, Linus         Owen J. Roberts         9:35.91   2  (1) 
   2 Rollins, Tyler       Downingtown West        9:36.68   2  (2) 
   3 Sewell, Payton       Downingtown West        9:37.34   2  (3) 
   4 Dusseau, Noah        Avon Grove              9:38.79   2  (4) 
   5 Garrett, Nicholas    Tatnall                 9:57.22   2  (5) 
   6 Wagner, Kevin        Downingtown West        9:58.06   2  (6) 
   7 Talham, Luke         Avon Grove              9:59.87   2  (7) 
   8 Peetros, Evan        Haverford Township H   10:14.00   2  (8) 
   9 Clarke, Matthew      WC East                10:17.66   2  (9) 
  10 Datte, Ben           Downingtown West       10:21.29   2 (10) 
  11 Zoretic, Brian       Henderson              10:22.43   1  (1) 
  12 Feola, Dom           Henderson              10:26.64   1  (2) 
  13 Recke, Larkin        Owen J. Roberts        10:28.03   2 (11) 
  14 Fennell, Vincent     Owen J. Roberts        10:28.16   2 (12) 
  15 Walheim, Brian       Haverford Township H   10:29.40   2 (13) 
  16 Barnhill, Aiden      Downingtown West       10:34.06   1  (3) 
  17 Delaney, Joe         WC East                10:39.54   1  (4) 
  18 Van Dyke, Oewn       WC East                10:45.90   1  (5) 
  19 Gray, Connor         Avon Grove             10:51.62   1  (6) 
  20 Moyer, Andrew        Perkiomen Valley       10:52.03   1  (7) 
  21 Mullertz, Max        Henderson              10:55.15   1  (8) 
  22 Kurek, Steven        Henderson              10:57.62   1  (9) 
  23 Moyer, Eric          Perkiomen Valley       11:01.16   1 (10) 
  24 Mintzer, Jack        Haverford Township H   11:04.37   1 (11) 
  25 Flanagan, Jack       Tatnall                11:05.27   2 (14) 
  26 Mullen, Luke         Henderson              11:06.72   1 (12) 
  27 Kaucic, Luke         Tatnall                11:14.77   1 (13) 
  28 Pacheco, Julio       J.P. McCaskey          11:20.06   1 (14) 
  29 Pusey, Austin        Unionville             11:29.61   1 (15) 
  30 Clark, Benny         Avon Grove             11:39.10   1 (16) 
  31 Runzer, Fred         Rustin                 11:39.15   1 (17) 
  32 Baram, Ethan         Unionville             11:45.08   1 (18) 
  33 McCleary, Evan       Avon Grove             11:47.53   1 (19) 
  34 Goings, Aaron        J.P. McCaskey          11:49.01   1 (20) 
  35 Runzer, Joe          Rustin                 11:49.75   1 (21) 
  36 Faia, Gerard         Unionville             12:39.70   1 (22) 
     Bertoni, Michael     Downingtown West            DNS   1      

Men's 110m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Magee, Joshua        Perkiomen Valley          15.67  NW    3  (1) 
   2 Webb, Charlie        WC East                   15.70  NW    3  (2) 
   3 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West          15.80  NW    3  (3) 
   4 Robinson, Ethan      Downingtown West          15.88  NW    3  (4) 
   5 Genereux, Pierce     Kennett                   16.17  NW    3  (5) 
   6 Inggs, Thomas        Westtown School           16.99  NW    3  (6) 
   7 Jackson, Josh        Owen J. Roberts           17.41  NW    2  (1) 
   8 Forrest, David       Owen J. Roberts           17.90  NW    2  (2) 
   9 Wetzel, Jackson      Rustin                    18.50  NW    2  (3) 
  10 Eadie, William       Henderson                 19.30  NW    1  (1) 
  11 Silbernagel, Linus   Kennett                   19.34  NW    2  (4) 
  12 Arcara, Brendon      Owen J. Roberts           20.15  NW    3  (7) 
  13 Csuy, Josh           Unionville                20.32  NW    1  (2) 
  14 Elmore, Liam         Avon Grove                20.43  NW    2  (5) 
  15 Kammerer, Lucas      Downingtown West          20.64  NW    2  (6) 
  16 Cherry, Jonathan     Perkiomen Valley          21.37  NW    1  (3) 
  17 Farhi, Arion         Unionville                21.50  NW    1  (4) 
  18 Conrad, Trey         Henderson                 21.83  NW    1  (5) 
  19 Joseph, Ryan         Henderson                 21.92  NW    1  (6) 
  20 Bender, Michael      Unionville                23.77  NW    1  (7) 

Men's 300m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Manning, Dejon       J.P. McCaskey             41.15   3  (1) 
   2 Robinson, Ethan      Downingtown West          41.98   3  (2) 
   3 Ayambem, Tawo        Downingtown West          42.31   3  (3) 
   4 Magee, Joshua        Perkiomen Valley          43.28   3  (4) 
   5 Ranson, Connor       WC East                   44.33   3  (5) 
   6 Wetzel, Jackson      Rustin                    45.58   3  (6) 
   7 Walker, Jordyn       Devon Prep                46.18   3  (7) 
   8 Silbernagel, Linus   Kennett                   46.99   2  (1) 
   9 Golden, Mitch        Owen J. Roberts           47.32   3  (8) 
  10 Csuy, Josh           Unionville                47.35   1  (1) 
  11 Daisey, Brandon      Perkiomen Valley          47.52   2  (2) 
  12 Kammerer, Lucas      Downingtown West          48.14   2  (3) 
  13 Arcara, Brendon      Owen J. Roberts           48.90   2  (4) 
  14 Gorman, Ronan        Kennett                   49.04   2  (5) 
  15 Sapp, Daven          Owen J. Roberts           49.89   2  (6) 
  16 Bender, Michael      Unionville                50.31   2  (7) 
  17 Conrad, Trey         Henderson                 50.45   1  (2) 
  18 Elmore, Liam         Avon Grove                50.73   2  (8) 
  19 Farhi, Arion         Unionville                50.81   1  (3) 
  20 Joseph, Ryan         Henderson                 54.70   1  (4) 
     Dougherty, Noel      Bishop Shanahan             DNS   1      

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (HS)
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 J.P. McCaskey         A      43.16   2  (1) 
   2 Avon Grove            A      43.33   2  (2) 
   3 Henderson             A      43.66   2  (3) 
   4 Downingtown West      A      43.71   2  (4) 
   5 Owen J. Roberts       A      44.54   2  (5) 
   6 WC East               A      45.28   2  (6) 
   7 Upper Darby           A      45.49   1  (1) 
   8 Henderson             B      45.55   1  (2) 
   9 Glen Mills Schools    A      46.36   1  (3) 
  10 Devon Prep            A      48.51   1  (4) 
  11 Unionville            A      49.88   1  (5) 
     Perkiomen Valley      A         DQ   2      
     Kennett               A         DQ   1      
     Perkiomen Valley      B        DNS   2      
     Avon Grove            B        DNS   1      

Men's 4 x 400m Relay (HS)
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 J.P. McCaskey         A    3:30.60   2  (1) 
   2 Upper Darby           A    3:35.57   2  (2) 
   3 Avon Grove            A    3:37.00   2  (3) 
   4 Henderson             A    3:37.55   2  (4) 
   5 Owen J. Roberts       A    3:37.70   2  (5) 
   6 Kennett               A    3:37.93   1  (1) 
   7 WC East               A    3:41.92   1  (2) 
   8 Henderson             B    3:45.97   1  (3) 
   9 Upper Darby           B    3:47.29   2  (6) 
  10 Kennett               B    3:49.13   1  (4) 
  11 J.P. McCaskey         B    3:54.83   2  (7) 
  12 Unionville            A    3:55.47   1  (5) 
  13 Devon Prep            A    3:56.64   1  (6) 
  14 Tatnall               A    3:56.89   1  (7) 
  15 Avon Grove            B    3:58.21   1  (8) 
  16 Henderson             C    3:58.95   1  (9) 
  17 WC East               B    4:02.72   1 (10) 
  18 Unionville            B    4:03.72   1 (11) 
     Perkiomen Valley      A        DNS   2      
     Haverford Township H  A        DNS   2      

Men's 4 x 800m Relay (HS)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Kennett               A    8:31.72 
   2 Unionville            A    8:39.38 
   3 Salesianum School     A    9:02.24 
   4 Downingtown West      A    9:20.30 
   5 Glen Mills Schools    A    9:21.31 
   6 Rustin                A    9:34.07 
   7 Perkiomen Valley      A    9:40.30 
   8 Upper Darby           B    9:42.45 
   9 Salesianum School     C    9:46.46 
  10 Salesianum School     B    9:47.49 
  11 Rustin                B    9:50.54 
  12 Upper Darby           A    9:58.97 
  13 Downingtown West      C   10:01.96 
  14 Downingtown West      B   10:13.10 

Men's High Jump (HS)
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Peterlin, Cole       Perkiomen Valley        6' 0" 
   2 Scarborough, Richard J.P. McCaskey          5' 10" 
   3 Aleong, Andre        J.P. McCaskey          5' 10" 
   4 Rohrbough, Aidan     Owen J. Roberts         5' 8" 
   5 Staples, Cory        Rustin                  5' 6" 
   6 Fannon, Michael      Rustin                  5' 6" 
   7 MacMillian, John     Kennett                 5' 6" 
   8 Roth, Jack           Haverford Township H    5' 6" 
   9 Kohirime, Franklin   Upper Darby             5' 6" 
  10 Butler, Noah         Perkiomen Valley        5' 4" 
  10 Jones, Kavond        Henderson               5' 4" 
     Dowling, Liam        Henderson                  NH 
     Holmes, Aidan        Avon Grove                 NH 
     Hollick, Connor      Kennett                    NH 
     Muthler, Matt        Owen J. Roberts            NH 
     Gregory, Toby        Unionville                 NH 
     Kushner, Michael     WC East                    NH 
     Sylla, Hammed        Upper Darby               DNS 
     Burk, Jabbar         Glen Mills Schools        DNS 

Men's Pole Vault (HS)
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Dever, Charles       Rustin                 15' 3" 
   2 Genereux, Pierce     Kennett                13' 0" 
   2 Gadra, Ethan         Westtown School        13' 0" 
   4 Sumner, Sam          Rustin                 11' 0" 
   4 Miles, Jack          Unionville             11' 0" 
   4 Pickles, Albert      Perkiomen Valley       11' 0" 
   4 Bogda, Carson        Avon Grove             11' 0" 
   4 Simmons, Jordan      Henderson              11' 0" 
   9 Pippen, Nate         Kennett                10' 6" 
  10 Taylor, Dylan        Perkiomen Valley       10' 0" 
  11 Taylor, Josiah       Unionville              9' 6" 
  12 Valentin, Angel      J.P. McCaskey           9' 0" 
     Galeano, Luke        Henderson                  NH 
     Perez, Lawrence      J.P. McCaskey              NH 
     Puz, Andrew          Bishop Shanahan            NH 
     Mullen, Micheal      Bishop Shanahan           DNS 

Men's Long Jump (HS)
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Verna, Charlie       Devon Prep           22' 3.50  NW  
   2 Dever, Charles       Rustin                21' 10"  NW  
   3 Morris, Gavin        J.P. McCaskey          20' 8"  NW  
   4 Domine, Isaiah       Perkiomen Valley     19' 8.50  NW  
   5 Lapszynski, Erik     Unionville           19' 4.25  NW  
   6 Boyd, Tyler          Avon Grove           19' 1.50  NW  
   7 Azzalina, Doug       Perkiomen Valley     18' 6.25  NW  
   8 DeJesus, Omar        J.P. McCaskey          18' 2"  NW  
   9 Pron, Matt           Owen J. Roberts      18' 0.50  NW  
  10 Witiak, Adam         Henderson              18' 0"  NW  
  11 Draxton, Mason       Unionville           17' 4.50  NW  
  12 Gokulnathan, Supreet WC East                17' 4"  NW  
  13 Molieri, Brendan     Rustin                 16' 8"  NW  
  13 McNeil, Ryan         Downingtown West       16' 8"  NW  
  15 Ricci, Jack          Salesianum School      16' 7"  NW  
  16 Kilroy, Bronson      Owen J. Roberts      16' 3.75  NW  
  17 McLaughlin, Matt     Avon Grove             16' 2"  NW  
  18 Pettaway, Xavier     Upper Darby            16' 1"  NW  
  19 Sherlock, Jon        WC East                15' 6"  NW  
     Bockarie, Fallah     Upper Darby              FOUL      
     Thomas, Jake         Devon Prep               FOUL      
     Gawrylowicz, Will    Henderson                FOUL      

Men's Triple Jump (HS)
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Lapszynski, Erik     Unionville             40' 8"  NW  
   2 Morris, Gavin        J.P. McCaskey        39' 10.5  NW  
   3 Verna, Charlie       Devon Prep             39' 6"  NW  
   4 Peterlin, Cole       Perkiomen Valley       39' 4"  NW  
   5 Washington, Randy    Perkiomen Valley       39' 2"  NW  
   6 McLaughlin, Matt     Avon Grove           39' 1.75  NW  
   7 Damon, Don           Owen J. Roberts      38' 0.50  NW  
   8 Taylor, Zach         Owen J. Roberts        37' 6"  NW  
   9 Gawrylowicz, Will    Henderson              37' 0"  NW  
  10 Walker, Jordyn       Devon Prep             35' 6"  NW  
  11 Ray, Aidan           Henderson            35' 5.50  NW  
  12 DeJesus, Omar        J.P. McCaskey        35' 5.25  NW  
  13 Bockarie, Fallah     Upper Darby          35' 2.75  NW  
  14 Gregory, Toby        Unionville             34' 8"  NW  
  15 Pettaway, Xavier     Upper Darby          33' 7.25  NW  
  16 Staples, Cory        Rustin                 33' 4"  NW  
  17 Wood, Spencer        Rustin               33' 0.50  NW  

Men's Shot Put (HS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
=================================================================
   1 Leinhauser, Sam      Perkiomen Valley      48' 10"   2  (1) 
   2 Murray, Matthew      Bishop Shanahan      48' 9.50   2  (2) 
   3 Wagner, Jason        Perkiomen Valley       47' 6"   2  (3) 
   4 Hayward, Aidan       Owen J. Roberts        46' 5"   2  (4) 
   5 Smith, Justin        Glen Mills Schools   46' 2.50   2  (5) 
   6 Medina, Geraldo      J.P. McCaskey        45' 10.5   2  (6) 
   7 Montagano, Arnaldo   Owen J. Roberts      43' 10.5   2  (7) 
   8 Cohill, John         Salesianum School      42' 3"   2  (8) 
   9 Young, Jack          Downingtown West     41' 2.50   2  (9) 
  10 Monahan, Kieran      Salesianum School      40' 6"   2 (10) 
  11 Callahan, Lemerrius  Glen Mills Schools     39' 8"   1  (1) 
  12 Lopez, Nelson        J.P. McCaskey          38' 9"   1  (2) 
  13 Karinshak, Bryce     Unionville           36' 3.50   1  (3) 
  14 Golden, Dylan        WC East              35' 9.50   1  (4) 
  15 Hamer, Sekou         GFS                    35' 5"   1  (5) 
  16 Waters, David        Avon Grove           34' 11.5   1  (6) 
  17 Arthur, Evan         Avon Grove           34' 7.50   1  (7) 
  18 Caruso, Ryan         Henderson              33' 1"   1  (8) 
  19 Dawson, Josh         Tatnall              32' 9.50   1  (9) 
  20 Adger, Faruq         GFS                    32' 8"   1 (10) 
  20 Joerger, Nick        Rustin                 32' 8"   1 (10) 
  22 Hammond, Ryan        Downingtown West       32' 0"   1 (12) 
  23 Mixon, Mathew        WC East                31' 6"   1 (13) 
  24 Stokes-Campbell, Aar Upper Darby            30' 3"   1 (14) 
  25 Jackson, Devin       Upper Darby            29' 6"   1 (15) 
  26 Poe, Cody            Unionville             26' 3"   1 (16) 
  27 Skorup, Ethan        Devon Prep           24' 3.50   1 (17) 

Men's Discus (HS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
=================================================================
   1 Maloney, Patrick     Methacton             156' 5"   2  (1) 
   2 Hayward, Aidan       Owen J. Roberts       136' 9"   2  (2) 
   3 Wagner, Jason        Perkiomen Valley      130' 5"   2  (3) 
   4 Leinhauser, Sam      Perkiomen Valley      130' 3"   2  (4) 
   5 Montagano, Arnaldo   Owen J. Roberts       126' 5"   2  (5) 
   6 Boquist, Dayton      Henderson            122' 10"   2  (6) 
   7 Murray, Matthew      Bishop Shanahan       121' 4"   2  (7) 
   8 Monahan, Kieran      Salesianum School    120' 10"   1  (1) 
   9 Cohill, John         Salesianum School     118' 4"   2  (8) 
  10 Waters, David        Avon Grove            108' 7"   1  (2) 
  11 Golden, Dylan        WC East               108' 6"   1  (3) 
  12 Joerger, Nick        Rustin                106' 3"   1  (4) 
  13 Medina, Geraldo      J.P. McCaskey         105' 5"   1  (5) 
  14 Hamer, Sekou         GFS                   104' 4"   1  (6) 
  15 Wethey, Daniel       Rustin               101' 11"   1  (7) 
  16 Young, Jack          Downingtown West      101' 0"   1  (8) 
  17 Laguerre, Elvis      J.P. McCaskey          96' 8"   2  (9) 
  18 Arthur, Evan         Avon Grove             96' 4"   1  (9) 
  19 Karinshak, Bryce     Unionville             92' 5"   1 (10) 
  20 Dougherty, John      WC East                92' 0"   1 (11) 
  21 Hammond, Ryan        Downingtown West       86' 4"   1 (12) 
  22 Adger, Faruq         GFS                    82' 6"   1 (13) 
  23 Jackson, Devin       Upper Darby            80' 8"   1 (14) 
  24 Stokes-Campbell, Aar Upper Darby            79' 1"   1 (15) 
  25 General, Raekwon     Glen Mills Schools     78' 2"   1 (16) 
  26 Riley, John          Devon Prep             63' 9"   1 (17) 
  27 Dawson, Josh         Tatnall               60' 11"   1 (18) 
  28 Poe, Cody            Unionville             60' 3"   1 (19) 
     Smith, Justin        Glen Mills Schools       FOUL   2      

Men's Javelin (HS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
=================================================================
   1 Storti, Darian       Owen J. Roberts      157' 11"   2  (1) 
   2 Vazquez McPherson, J J.P. McCaskey         155' 3"   2  (2) 
   3 General, Raekwon     Glen Mills Schools    151' 1"   2  (3) 
   4 Morris, Chase        Owen J. Roberts       143' 9"   1  (1) 
   5 Becker, Henry        Upper Darby          142' 11"   1  (2) 
   6 Mathis, Willie       Perkiomen Valley      140' 9"   2  (4) 
   7 Bey, Tarik           Glen Mills Schools    137' 7"   2  (5) 
   8 Tarazi, Suhail       Henderson             136' 4"   2  (6) 
   9 Creamer, Josh        Avon Grove           134' 10"   2  (7) 
  10 Dolan, Will          Bishop Shanahan       126' 4"   2  (8) 
  11 Curry, Ryan          Perkiomen Valley      125' 8"   1  (3) 
  12 Wethey, Daniel       Rustin               122' 10"   1  (4) 
  13 Laguerre, Elvis      J.P. McCaskey         120' 3"   2  (9) 
  14 Ricketts, Brandon    Rustin                111' 0"   1  (5) 
  15 Zack, Ben            GFS                   105' 6"   1  (6) 
  16 Pauline, Isaac       Devon Prep            96' 10"   1  (7) 
  17 Watson, Matthew      WC East                96' 1"   1  (8) 
  18 Virgilio, Jim        WC East                94' 2"   1  (9) 
  19 Ben, Biniasz         Unionville             85' 4"   1 (10) 
  20 Poe, Cody            Unionville             84' 2"   2 (10) 
  21 Neal, Elijah         Upper Darby            75' 3"   1 (11) 
     Fortebuono, Max      Devon Prep                DNS   1      
     Keenan, John         Methacton                 DNS   2      

Women's 100 Meters (HS)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Tucker, Maya         Downingtown West          12.32  NW    5  (1) 
   2 Murphy, Nykemiya     Avon Grove                12.66  NW    5  (2) 
   3 Margolin, Amy        Unionville                12.72  NW    5  (3) 
   4 Canty, Kaila         J.P. McCaskey             12.93  NW    5  (4) 
   5 Howard, Vanessa      Tatnall                   13.02  NW    3  (1) 
   6 Iacone, Faith        Villa Maria Academy       13.06  NW    2  (1) 
   7 Di Ottavio, Lauren   Downingtown West          13.08  NW    5  (5) 
   8 Resnick, Carly       Owen J. Roberts           13.16  NW    5  (6) 
   9 Barnes, Siani        Upper Darby               13.18  NW    5  (7) 
  10 Carlucci, Bella      Villa Maria Academy       13.22  NW    4  (2) 
  10 Cousin, Kaylin       Avon Grove                13.22  NW    4  (1) 
  12 Myrie, Naomi         WC East                   13.24  NW    4  (3) 
  13 Diasseny, Shakria    WC East                   13.31  NW    4  (4) 
  14 Slavich, Elyssa      Haverford Township H      13.42  NW    2  (2) 
  15 O'Connor, Molly      Avon Grove                13.43  NW    3  (2) 
  15 Henderson, Lena      Westtown School           13.43  NW    4  (5) 
  17 Bryan, Autumn        Henderson                 13.50  NW    2  (3) 
  17 Hairston, Ciara      Upper Darby               13.50  NW    5  (8) 
  19 Brown, Kennedy       Tatnall                   13.52  NW    4  (6) 
  20 Farina, Mia          Tatnall                   13.54  NW    3  (3) 
  21 Barkman, Taylor      Rustin                    13.61  NW    3  (5) 
  21 Liotta, Kate         Perkiomen Valley          13.61  NW    3  (4) 
  23 Knapp, Kelsey        Haverford Township H      13.64  NW    3  (6) 
  24 Kqira, Olivia        Owen J. Roberts           13.67  NW    2  (4) 
  25 Mack, Kalise         Villa Maria Academy       13.69  NW    4  (7) 
  26 Surati, Sajel        Westtown School           13.73  NW    2  (5) 
  27 Davis, Uriah         WC East                   13.76  NW    1  (1) 
  27 Weaver, Grace        Henderson                 13.76  NW    2  (6) 
  29 Stoltzfus, Mikaela   Unionville                13.78  NW    2  (7) 
  30 Jean-Noel, Melicka   Perkiomen Valley          13.81  NW    2  (8) 
  31 Scott, Autumn        Henderson                 13.85  NW    1  (2) 
  32 Rekito, Hannah       Rustin                    13.92  NW    3  (7) 
  33 Maxwell, Aliyah      Upper Darby               13.95  NW    3  (8) 
  34 Simpson, Imani       Perkiomen Valley          14.00  NW    1  (3) 
  35 McAtee, Lauren       Rustin                    14.35  NW    1  (4) 
  36 Wolfe, Alanna        Unionville                14.40  NW    1  (5) 
  37 Rogers, Alanna       Westtown School           15.17  NW    1  (6) 
     McFadden, Eliza      Henderson                   DNS        1      
     Cobb, Shaylan        Owen J. Roberts             DNS        4      

Women's 100 Meters (Novice)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Jacquet, Ellie       Avon Grove                13.45  NW    5  (1) 
   2 Kohute, Sierra       Downingtown West          13.60  NW    5  (2) 
   3 Nelson, Kassandra    Avon Grove                13.64  NW    5  (3) 
   4 Mack, Kaira          Villa Maria Academy       13.67  NW    5  (4) 
   5 Adair, Mackenzie     Avon Grove                13.82  NW    5  (5) 
   6 Snopkowski, Brooke   Haverford Township H      13.84  NW    5  (6) 
   7 Ardizzi, Mary Kate   Haverford Township H      13.94  NW    2  (1) 
   8 Riggs, Hannah        Downingtown West          14.06  NW    4  (1) 
   9 Sweet, Caitlyn       Avon Grove                14.07  NW    5  (7) 
  10 Vertterlein, Myla    Avon Grove                14.10  NW    5  (8) 
  11 Fernandes, Gabi      Henderson                 14.13  NW    4  (2) 
  12 Lubwama, Diana       Downingtown West          14.13  NW    4  (3) 
  13 Richardson, Reilly   WC East                   14.15  NW    3  (1) 
  14 Jahromi, Lili        Downingtown West          14.19  NW    2  (2) 
  15 Cowen, Casey         Villa Maria Academy       14.20  NW    3  (2) 
  16 Dow, Danielle        WC East                   14.28  NW    3  (3) 
  17 Konizer, Laura       Avon Grove                14.31  NW    4  (4) 
  18 Gagliardi, Renee     Henderson                 14.33  NW    3  (4) 
  19 Madonna, Sydney      Henderson                 14.33  NW    4  (5) 
  20 Natale, Jenna        Henderson                 14.43  NW    4  (6) 
  21 McManus, Michelle    Henderson                 14.43  NW    2  (3) 
  22 Pucci, Emily         Henderson                 14.45  NW    3  (5) 
  23 Griffin, Sophia      Henderson                 14.46  NW    4  (7) 
  24 Pash, Hannah         Henderson                 14.51  NW    3  (6) 
  25 Porter, Jennifer     WC East                   14.52  NW    1  (1) 
  26 Franco, Emily        Henderson                 14.67  NW    3  (7) 
  27 Mullertz, Ava        Henderson                 14.84  NW    4  (8) 
  28 Johnson, Leah        WC East                   14.98  NW    2  (4) 
  29 McFadden, Eliza      Henderson                 15.16  NW    1  (2) 
  30 Piombino, Nicole     WC East                   15.23  NW    2  (5) 
  31 Oddo, Jenna          Downingtown West          15.26  NW    1  (3) 
  32 Federico, Alexa      Villa Maria Academy       15.37  NW    3  (8) 
  33 Reeves, Denise       WC East                   15.57  NW    2  (6) 
  34 Soto, Tristan        WC East                   15.77  NW    2  (7) 
  35 MacQueen, Lindsay    Perkiomen Valley          15.93  NW    1  (4) 
  36 Richet, Kyra         Perkiomen Valley          16.06  NW    1  (5) 
  37 Catarizaro, Isabella Perkiomen Valley          16.29  NW    1  (6) 
  38 Lydon, Madison       Downingtown West          16.32  NW    1  (7) 
     Dunleavy, Alexa      Henderson                   DNS        2      

Women's 200 Meters (HS)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 Sokan, Jerenita      Upper Darby               25.86  NW    5  (1) 
   2 Mathis, Lexxie       Tatnall                   26.32  NW    5  (2) 
   3 Woods, Kimmi         Tatnall                   26.47  NW    2  (1) 
   4 Newton-Ridgeway, Jha Rustin                    26.66  NW    5  (3) 
   5 Canty, Kaila         J.P. McCaskey             26.83  NW    5  (4) 
   6 Margolin, Amy        Unionville                26.98  NW    4  (1) 
   7 Howard, Vanessa      Tatnall                   27.17  NW    5  (5) 
   8 Paglia, Sydney       Avon Grove                27.22  NW    5  (6) 
   9 Murphy, Nykemiya     Avon Grove                27.27  NW    5  (7) 
  10 Myrie, Naomi         WC East                   27.36  NW    3  (1) 
  11 Liotta, Kate         Perkiomen Valley          27.96  NW    4  (2) 
  12 Iacone, Faith        Villa Maria Academy       27.98  NW    3  (2) 
  13 Dayan, Claire        Upper Darby               28.07  NW    2  (2) 
  14 Bachman, McKenzie    Avon Grove                28.10  NW    3  (3) 
  15 Bowman, Jada         J.P. McCaskey             28.18  NW    5  (8) 
  16 Henderson, Lena      Westtown School           28.21  NW    4  (3) 
  17 Kohute, Sierra       Downingtown West          28.25  NW    2  (3) 
  18 Milne, Kenzie        Owen J. Roberts           28.31  NW    4  (4) 
  19 Mack, Kalise         Villa Maria Academy       28.46  NW    3  (4) 
  20 Pickerd, Delaney     WC East                   28.46  NW    2  (4) 
  21 Resnick, Carly       Owen J. Roberts           28.58  NW    4  (5) 
  22 Bucci, Makayla       Unionville                28.59  NW    4  (6) 
  23 Diarra, Destiny      Upper Darby               28.75  NW    2  (5) 
  24 Jean-Noel, Melicka   Perkiomen Valley          28.93  NW    3  (5) 
  25 Mack, Kaira          Villa Maria Academy       28.93  NW    2  (6) 
  26 Stoltzfus, Mikaela   Unionville                29.04  NW    3  (6) 
  27 Lubwama, Diana       Downingtown West          29.18  NW    1  (1) 
  28 Muqbel, Reneen       WC East                   29.26  NW    2  (7) 
  29 Cobb, Anna Marie     Henderson                 29.38  NW    1  (2) 
  30 Riggs, Hannah        Downingtown West          29.42  NW    1  (3) 
  31 Surati, Sajel        Westtown School           29.62  NW    3  (7) 
  32 Snopkowski, Brooke   Haverford Township H      29.63  NW    1  (4) 
  33 Kelly, Megan         Henderson                 29.78  NW    1  (5) 
     Dunleavy, Alexa      Henderson                   DNS        1      
     Simpson, Imani       Perkiomen Valley            DNS        2      
     Molieri, Kaylie      Rustin                      DNS        3      
     Cobb, Shaylan        Owen J. Roberts             DNS        4      
     Edwards, Jaadyn      J.P. McCaskey               DNS        4      

Women's 400 Meters (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Woods, Kayla         Tatnall                   57.97   5  (1) 
   2 Rotman, Jillian      Episcopal Academy       1:00.69   5  (2) 
   3 Langan, Aisling      Henderson               1:01.69   5  (3) 
   4 Paglia, Sydney       Avon Grove              1:02.45   5  (4) 
   5 Conwell, Kate        Henderson               1:02.95   5  (5) 
   6 Cornuet, Ellie       Henderson               1:03.55   5  (6) 
   7 Schmidt, Faith       Rustin                  1:03.71   4  (1) 
   8 Coffey, Audrey       Rustin                  1:03.96   5  (7) 
   9 Franco, Lauren       Henderson               1:04.18   1  (1) 
  10 Cresci, Alexandra    Kennett                 1:04.41   4  (2) 
  11 Ley, Michelle        Unattached              1:04.51   4  (3) 
  12 Campbell, Chloe      WC East                 1:04.79   4  (4) 
  13 O'Connor, Molly      Avon Grove              1:04.93   3  (1) 
  14 DiCesare, Bridget    Owen J. Roberts         1:05.43   4  (5) 
  15 Ruger, Helen         GFS                     1:05.82   4  (6) 
  16 Nelson, Kassandra    Avon Grove              1:06.00   3  (2) 
  17 Hastings, Christina  Unionville              1:06.66   3  (3) 
  18 Turek, Taylor        Henderson               1:06.83   4  (7) 
  19 Zednik, Kennedy      Downingtown West        1:06.94   3  (4) 
  20 Raab, Megan          Perkiomen Valley        1:07.96   3  (5) 
  21 King, Mary           Henderson               1:08.16   4  (8) 
  22 Kopec, Sarah         Owen J. Roberts         1:08.47   2  (1) 
  23 Peretta, Kate        Villa Maria Academy     1:08.58   2  (2) 
  24 Connor, Katie        Perkiomen Valley        1:09.06   3  (6) 
  25 Mckelvey, Grace      Tatnall                 1:09.30   2  (3) 
  26 Matey, Justine       Unionville              1:09.33   3  (7) 
  27 Weinert, Hailey      Kennett                 1:09.39   2  (4) 
  28 Teklits, Lainey      Tatnall                 1:09.51   2  (5) 
  29 Oddo, Jenna          Downingtown West        1:09.71   1  (2) 
  30 Davis, Justine       Rustin                  1:09.74   3  (8) 
  31 Hunt, Bailey         Owen J. Roberts         1:10.76   2  (6) 
  32 Richardson, Reilly   WC East                 1:11.37   1  (3) 
  33 Piombino, Nicole     WC East                 1:14.21   1  (4) 
  34 Pereira-Ogen, Ally   Downingtown West        1:15.53   1  (5) 
     Mazza, Gianna        Upper Darby                 DNS   2      
     Ngam, Maria          Upper Darby                 DNS   2      
     Dorley, Julia        Perkiomen Valley            DNS   5      

Women's 800 Meters (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Hays, Keelin         Tatnall                 2:20.15   4  (1) 
   2 Dorley, Julia        Perkiomen Valley        2:22.98   4  (2) 
   3 Mucha, Grace         Downingtown West        2:24.25   4  (3) 
   4 Kurtz, Mackenzie     Owen J. Roberts         2:24.37   4  (4) 
   5 Schein-Becker, Teaga Perkiomen Valley        2:24.45   4  (5) 
   6 Tirado, Lianna       J.P. McCaskey           2:24.54   4  (6) 
   7 Tejeda, Rachelle     J.P. McCaskey           2:25.44   3  (1) 
   8 Piccone, Sofia       Rustin                  2:26.16   3  (2) 
   9 Anshen, Lauren       Tatnall                 2:27.87   4  (7) 
  10 Conwell, Kate        Henderson               2:28.23   4  (8) 
  11 Bocchetti, Elena     Tatnall                 2:28.85   3  (3) 
  12 Rotay, Jocelyn       Perkiomen Valley        2:29.26   4  (9) 
  13 Lister, Allie        Henderson               2:29.58   3  (4) 
  14 Brown, Hope          Villa Maria Academy     2:31.07   3  (5) 
  15 Hyzny, Rachel        Kennett                 2:31.94   3  (6) 
  16 Miller, Dylan        Villa Maria Academy     2:32.00   3  (7) 
  17 Krautzel, Gemma      Unionville              2:33.38   3  (8) 
  18 Wallace, Lindsay     Downingtown West        2:34.21   2  (1) 
  19 Landow, Ligia        Rustin                  2:34.55   2  (2) 
  20 Woodson, Vanessa     Kennett                 2:34.84   2  (3) 
  21 Reid, Lindsey        Henderson               2:35.15   2  (4) 
  22 Fife, Isabella       J.P. McCaskey           2:35.34   3  (9) 
  23 Hutzel, Bethany      WC East                 2:35.47   2  (5) 
  24 Keegan, Maggie       Avon Grove              2:35.54   1  (1) 
  25 Clauhs, Isabel       Perkiomen Valley        2:36.38   2  (6) 
  26 Holmes, Katie        Henderson               2:36.44   2  (7) 
  27 Smith, Meghan        Unionville              2:36.61   2  (8) 
  28 Rybarczyk, Alena     Kennett                 2:36.63   2  (9) 
  29 Timoney, Maura       Haverford Township H    2:37.11   3 (10) 
  30 Joyce, Heidi         Owen J. Roberts         2:37.27   2 (10) 
  31 Eddy, Sarah          Westtown School         2:37.60   3 (11) 
  32 Foster, Madeleine    Perkiomen Valley        2:37.68   2 (11) 
  33 Glasier, Emily       Owen J. Roberts         2:37.84   1  (2) 
  34 DiEgidio, Ava        WC East                 2:38.48   1  (3) 
  35 Niness, Mikayla      Owen J. Roberts         2:38.50   2 (12) 
  36 David, Adrian        Avon Grove              2:39.76   1  (4) 
  37 Raubenheimer, Sarah  Villa Maria Academy     2:39.94   3 (12) 
  38 Mobed, Claire        WC East                 2:40.23   1  (5) 
  39 Gallagher, Maggie    WC East                 2:41.47   2 (13) 
  40 Goodman, Rachael     Haverford Township H    2:41.60   2 (14) 
  41 Gold, Sadie          Haverford Township H    2:41.63   3 (13) 
  42 Nunag, Anna          Villa Maria Academy     2:41.80   2 (15) 
  43 Schlesinger, Grace   Rustin                  2:41.93   1  (6) 
  44 Fratantoni, Anna     Villa Maria Academy     2:42.30   1  (7) 
  45 Bell, Amanda         Kennett                 2:43.92   1  (8) 
  46 Zednik, Kennedy      Downingtown West        2:44.99   3 (14) 
  47 Crist, Isabella      Avon Grove              2:45.22   1  (9) 
  48 Fogwell, Linette     Owen J. Roberts         2:45.35   1 (10) 
  49 Johns, Deana         Perkiomen Valley        2:45.73   1 (11) 
  50 Mandl, Cora          Unionville              2:46.20   1 (12) 
  51 Larkin, Katie        J.P. McCaskey           2:47.14   2 (16) 
  52 Doherty, Grace       Acad. of ND             2:47.56   1 (13) 
  53 Brown, Leah          Upper Darby             2:48.59   1 (14) 
  54 Brady, Shannon       Acad. of ND             2:49.37   1 (15) 
  55 Le, Megan            Upper Darby             2:51.93   1 (16) 
  56 McAdams, Lauren      Haverford Township H    2:55.07   2 (17) 
  57 Huff, Nicole         Kennett                 2:56.25   1 (17) 
  58 Morgan, Lily         Downingtown West        2:57.78   1 (18) 
  59 Hopkins, Mia         J.P. McCaskey           2:58.36   2 (18) 
  60 Russell, Molly       Avon Grove              3:00.03   1 (19) 
  61 Glancey, Lauren      Downingtown West        3:02.72   1 (20) 
  62 Kushnerock, Julia    Avon Grove              3:03.59   1 (21) 
     McLaughlin, Sophia   Avon Grove                  DNS   1      
     Hyland, Katie        Rustin                      DNS   2      
     Carpenter, Maribel   GFS                         DNS   2      
     Willey, Ashley       Kennett                     DNS   2      
     Mitchell, Meghan     Acad. of ND                 DNS   4      

Women's 800 Meters (Novice)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Genron, Amber        Henderson               2:43.25 
   2 Beatty, Rachel       Henderson               2:44.42 
   3 Herbst, Peyton       Henderson               2:47.69 
   4 Hecker, Laura        Henderson               2:48.11 
   5 Campbell, Kyla       Henderson               2:48.52 
   6 Bender, Jordan       Henderson               2:48.80 
   7 Proietti, Elizabeth  Downingtown West        2:49.72 
   8 Fitzgerald, Kate     Villa Maria Academy     2:50.08 
   9 Decker, Abby         WC East                 2:50.37 
  10 Ardle, Lauren        Downingtown West        2:52.85 
  11 Wagner, Hali         Unionville              2:53.43 
  12 Byers, Lauren        Downingtown West        2:53.55 
  13 Stockdale, Sarah     Downingtown West        2:53.74 
  14 Mattei, Julianna     Villa Maria Academy     2:56.56 
  15 Brezski, Ellie       Unionville              2:57.72 
  16 Brennan, Cara        Unionville              2:57.83 
  17 Petertonjes, Melissa Downingtown West        2:58.16 
  18 Edmunds, Ashley      WC East                 2:58.64 
  19 O'Neill, Abbie       Downingtown West        3:01.73 
  20 Hagenbuch, Anna      Rustin                  3:02.82 
  21 O'Connell, Grace     Villa Maria Academy     3:05.44 
  22 Russell, Grace       Avon Grove              3:05.53 
  23 Rafter, Cassie       WC East                 3:07.57 
  24 Zikas, Anna          WC East                 3:08.23 
  25 Happelmann, Anna     Villa Maria Academy     3:08.42 
  26 Scheerer, Molly      Rustin                  3:09.37 
  27 Grobman, Lauren      Rustin                  3:12.91 
  28 Baruch, Lianne       Rustin                  3:14.60 
  29 Sciotto, Samantha    Avon Grove              3:21.51 
     McLaughlin, Sophia   Avon Grove                  DNS 
     Lucenius, Kelsey     Rustin                      DNS 
     Hayward, Amber       Avon Grove                  DNS 
     Gray, Ava            Avon Grove                  DNS 
     Harper, Emma         Downingtown West            DNS 
     Rohr, Megan          Villa Maria Academy         DNS 
     Holland, Emma        WC East                     DNS 
     Boland, Katie        Villa Maria Academy         DNS 

Women's 1600 Meters (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Schneider, Jessica   Acad. of ND             5:06.14   3  (1) 
   2 Bernotas, Mary       Owen J. Roberts         5:10.99   3  (2) 
   3 Tirado, Lianna       J.P. McCaskey           5:12.47   3  (3) 
   4 Clarke, Allyson      WC East                 5:14.08   3  (4) 
   5 Schein-Becker, Teaga Perkiomen Valley        5:16.79   3  (5) 
   6 Kelly, Hanna         WC East                 5:20.96   3  (6) 
   7 McGovern, Madison    Unionville              5:24.69   3  (7) 
   8 Fife, Isabella       J.P. McCaskey           5:27.37   3  (8) 
   9 Anshen, Lauren       Tatnall                 5:27.77   3  (9) 
  10 Krautzel, Marcella   Unionville              5:31.22   3 (10) 
  11 O'Sullivan, Delaney  Perkiomen Valley        5:31.82   2  (1) 
  12 Kopec, Hannah        Owen J. Roberts         5:33.23   3 (11) 
  13 Weaver, Hallie       Unionville              5:33.69   2  (2) 
  14 Cook, Megan          Upper Darby             5:36.86   2  (3) 
  15 Schiele, Michaela    WC East                 5:38.19   2  (4) 
  16 Stratman, Alicia     Henderson               5:40.56   2  (5) 
  17 Raubenheimer, Sarah  Villa Maria Academy     5:42.30   2  (6) 
  18 Niness, Mikayla      Owen J. Roberts         5:46.72   2  (7) 
  19 Flannery, Lauren     Downingtown West        5:47.69   2  (8) 
  20 Cicchino, Josie      Unionville              5:48.36   2  (9) 
  21 Carpenter, Maribel   GFS                     5:48.50   2 (10) 
  22 Scherrer, Liesl      Henderson               5:49.09   1  (1) 
  23 Riccardo, Ciana      Downingtown West        5:50.97   2 (11) 
  24 Abruzzo, Paula       Haverford Township H    5:51.21   2 (12) 
  25 Miller, Caroline     Henderson               5:51.85   1  (2) 
  26 Shanmugasundaram, La Downingtown West        5:51.91   1  (3) 
  27 Larkin, Katie        J.P. McCaskey           5:52.54   1  (4) 
  28 Glasier, Emily       Owen J. Roberts         5:52.63   2 (13) 
  29 Baker, Megan         Henderson               5:52.87   1  (5) 
  30 Jimenez, Aileen      J.P. McCaskey           5:53.12   1  (6) 
  31 Pugh, Hannah         Owen J. Roberts         5:54.08   2 (14) 
  32 Rivituso, Kristin    Henderson               5:54.14   1  (7) 
  33 Bell, Amanda         Kennett                 5:56.73   1  (8) 
  34 Miller, MaryKate     Villa Maria Academy     5:58.46   1  (9) 
  35 Teklits, Lainey      Tatnall                 5:59.26   2 (15) 
  36 Mckelvey, Grace      Tatnall                 5:59.34   2 (16) 
  37 Monostra, Amanda     Perkiomen Valley        6:03.91   2 (17) 
  38 Cichon, Ashley       Downingtown West        6:04.74   1 (10) 
  39 Blair, Shannon       Downingtown West        6:05.11   1 (11) 
  40 Corr, Caroline       Villa Maria Academy     6:05.21   2 (18) 
  41 Whetstone, Hannah    Perkiomen Valley        6:05.68   1 (12) 
  42 Forehand, Cammie     Avon Grove              6:06.21   1 (13) 
  43 Mannato, Catie       Villa Maria Academy     6:09.17   1 (14) 
  44 Ficco, Alyssa        Villa Maria Academy     6:09.56   1 (15) 
  45 Derbyshire, Sarah    Haverford Township H    6:10.85   1 (16) 
  46 Purcell, Isabella    Rustin                  6:13.05   1 (17) 
  47 Huff, Nicole         Kennett                 6:13.67   1 (18) 
  48 Bates, Allison       Rustin                  6:16.37   1 (19) 
  49 Clark, Carly         Avon Grove              6:20.92   1 (20) 
  50 Hopkins, Mia         J.P. McCaskey           6:26.75   1 (21) 
  51 Brynildsen, Annika   Downingtown West        6:29.93   1 (22) 
  52 Hawk, Allison        Owen J. Roberts         6:34.66   1 (23) 
  53 Busala, Gianna       Avon Grove              6:40.17   1 (24) 
  54 Harkins, Emma        Rustin                  6:45.47   1 (25) 
  55 Paglia, Stephanie    Avon Grove              6:52.83   1 (26) 
  56 Gonzalez, Amanda     J.P. McCaskey           7:27.10   1 (27) 
     Willey, Ashley       Kennett                     DNS   1      
     Breuninger, Arielle  J.P. McCaskey               DNS   2      
     Smith, Lindsey       Acad. of ND                 DNS   2      

Women's 3200 Meters (HS)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 Schneider, Jessica   Acad. of ND            11:10.02 
   2 Sands, Autumn        Owen J. Roberts        11:12.71 
   3 Sikes, Eirinn        Tatnall                12:03.21 
   4 Glasier, Alex        Owen J. Roberts        12:06.06 
   5 Johnson, Holly       WC East                12:07.03 
   6 Breuninger, Arielle  J.P. McCaskey          12:13.65 
   7 Daniels, Rachel      Perkiomen Valley       12:22.51 
   8 Ayres, Julia         Villa Maria Academy    12:23.43 
   9 Alexy, Emma          Perkiomen Valley       12:26.19 
  10 Scheivert, Lindsey   Haverford Township H   12:33.56 
  11 Mowatt, Katie        Acad. of ND            12:37.16 
  12 Greulich, Marguerite WC East                12:37.26 
  13 McGovern, Emma       Unionville             12:38.90 
  14 Datte, Tessa         Downingtown West       12:40.10 
  15 Hanchak, Stephanie   Westtown School        12:49.94 
  16 Perlish, Lauren      Downingtown West       12:50.01 
  17 Gallagher, Nina      Downingtown West       12:53.62 
  18 Andiario, Rachel     WC East                12:57.80 
  19 Lustig, Charley      Owen J. Roberts        13:00.08 
  20 Davies, Emma         Haverford Township H   13:24.23 
  21 Hild, Erica          Owen J. Roberts        13:26.39 
  22 Jimenez, Aileen      J.P. McCaskey          13:27.42 
  23 Poe, Rachel          Unionville             13:28.49 
  24 Shakour, Isabella    Owen J. Roberts        14:06.93 
     Teklits, Lainey      Tatnall                     DNS 

Women's 100m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
     Warren, Christina    Perkiomen Valley          14.15  NW    2  (1) 
     Muntzer, Samantha    Owen J. Roberts           16.58  NW    2  (2) 
     Sapp, Avery          Owen J. Roberts           16.87  NW    2  (3) 
     Stanfield, Chloe     Downingtown West          17.27  NW    2  (4) 
     Turner, Becky        Unionville                17.85  NW    2  (5) 
     Touring, Evangelia   WC East                   17.87  NW    2  (6) 
     Madyun, Inaya        Henderson                 17.89  NW    2  (7) 
     Smith, Denique       Upper Darby               17.90  NW    1      
     Kline, Erin          Haverford Township H      18.11  NW    1      
     Chang, Sophie        Rustin                    18.91  NW    1      
     Mummert, Hannah      Rustin                    19.37  NW    1      
     Kora, Jabou          Upper Darby               19.81  NW    1      
     Herr, Amelia         Unionville                21.72  NW    1      
     Akande, Esther       Upper Darby                 DNS        1      

Women's 300m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 Gomaa, Nacera        Henderson                 47.97   3  (1) 
   2 Bucci, Makayla       Unionville                49.27   3  (2) 
   3 Muntzer, Samantha    Owen J. Roberts           49.55   3  (3) 
   4 Smith, Denique       Upper Darby               49.73   3  (4) 
   5 Chery, Ariel         Upper Darby               50.89   3  (5) 
   6 Sealy, Camille       Haverford Township H      53.62   2  (1) 
   7 Touring, Evangelia   WC East                   53.65   3  (6) 
   8 Kline, Erin          Haverford Township H      53.78   2  (2) 
   9 Herr, Amelia         Unionville                54.53   2  (3) 
  10 Clark, Kiamorey      J.P. McCaskey             54.71   3  (7) 
  11 Brown, Kennedy       Tatnall                   54.79   2  (4) 
  12 Band, Lexxy          Rustin                    54.83   2  (5) 
  13 Turner, Becky        Unionville                54.86   3  (8) 
  14 Metzger, Alyson      Villa Maria Academy       56.12   2  (6) 
  15 Townsend, Nadja      Perkiomen Valley          56.32   1  (1) 
  16 Mummert, Hannah      Rustin                    56.37   1  (2) 
  17 Kora, Jabou          Upper Darby               57.01   2  (7) 
  18 Madyun, Inaya        Henderson                 57.78   2  (8) 
  19 Minchoff, Lucy       Downingtown West          58.93   1  (3) 
     Fernandes, Gabi      Henderson                   DNS   1      

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (HS)
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Tatnall               A      49.82   3      
   2 Downingtown West      A      50.07   3      
   3 Upper Darby           A      50.23   3      
   4 Rustin                A      51.34   3      
   5 Henderson             A      51.46   3      
   6 WC East               A      52.20   3      
   7 Avon Grove            A      52.66   2  (1) 
   8 Villa Maria Academy   A      52.89   2  (2) 
   9 Kennett               A      53.06   3      
  10 Unionville            A      53.13   3      
  11 Avon Grove            B      53.63   2  (3) 
  12 Henderson             B      53.74   2  (4) 
  13 Owen J. Roberts       A      53.83   2  (5) 
  14 Tatnall               B      54.24   1  (1) 
  15 Downingtown West      B      54.27   1  (2) 
  16 Haverford Township H  A      54.33   2  (6) 
  17 Perkiomen Valley      A      54.56   1  (3) 
  18 Westtown School       A      54.73   1  (4) 

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (HS)
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 J.P. McCaskey         A    4:08.59   2  (1) 
   2 Tatnall               A    4:11.29   2  (2) 
   3 Kennett               A    4:13.25   2  (3) 
   4 WC East               A    4:14.83   2  (4) 
   5 Owen J. Roberts       A    4:22.28   1  (1) 
   6 Haverford Township H  A    4:22.60   1  (2) 
   7 Henderson             A    4:24.59   2  (5) 
   8 Avon Grove            A    4:25.64   2  (6) 
   9 Villa Maria Academy   A    4:30.20   2  (7) 
  10 Kennett               B    4:31.11   1  (3) 
  11 Perkiomen Valley      A    4:33.59   1  (4) 
  12 Unionville            B    4:38.50   1  (5) 
  13 WC East               B    4:39.35   1  (6) 
  14 Avon Grove            B    4:41.66   1  (7) 
  15 Perkiomen Valley      B    4:47.81   1  (8) 
  16 Unionville            A    4:50.14   1  (9) 
     Rustin                A        DNS   1      
     Tatnall               B        DNS   1      
     Haverford Township H  B        DNS   1      
     Upper Darby           A        DNS   2      

Women's 4 x 800m Relay (HS)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 J.P. McCaskey         A    9:57.18 
   2 Kennett               A   10:01.67 
   3 Unionville            A   10:37.06 
   4 Kennett               B   10:42.34 
   5 Haverford Township H  A   10:47.28 
   6 Upper Darby           A   11:11.82 
   7 Haverford Township H  B   11:27.86 
     Downingtown West      A        DNS 

Women's High Jump (HS)
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Daniels, Rachel      Perkiomen Valley        5' 0" 
   2 Boyce, Olivia        Haverford Township H    5' 0" 
   3 Fralin, Gazmine      Upper Darby            4' 10" 
   3 Beveridge, Brinley   Owen J. Roberts        4' 10" 
   5 Laws, Bryanna        Avon Grove             4' 10" 
   6 Lopapa, Alayna       Unionville             4' 10" 
   7 Blake, Allura        J.P. McCaskey          4' 10" 
   8 Schiek, Kara         Villa Maria Academy    4' 10" 
   9 Tenneh, Pauline      J.P. McCaskey           4' 8" 
  10 Lammey, Hannah       Avon Grove              4' 6" 
  10 Daoud, Sarah         Acad. of ND             4' 6" 
  10 Canter, Madison      Kennett                 4' 6" 
  13 Gibson, Jade         Upper Darby             4' 4" 
  13 Sealy, Camille       Haverford Township H    4' 4" 
  13 Madyun, Inaya        Henderson               4' 4" 
     Augustine, Emily     Kennett                    NH 
     Manion, Molly        Henderson                 DNS 

Women's Pole Vault (HS)
Finals
========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark 
========================================================
   1 Krieger, Meridith    Kennett                 9' 0" 
   2 Hart, Meghan         Unionville              8' 0" 
   2 Sokolowski, Ana      Perkiomen Valley        8' 0" 
   2 Clark, Mary Cate     Unionville              8' 0" 
   5 Wunderlich, Lea      Owen J. Roberts         8' 0" 
   6 Litak, Katie         Perkiomen Valley        7' 6" 
   6 Caruso, Gabby        Kennett                 7' 6" 
   6 Harmon, Olivia       Owen J. Roberts         7' 6" 
     Bachman, McKenzie    Avon Grove                 NH 
     Nguyen, Lily         J.P. McCaskey              NH 
     Joseph, Amaya        J.P. McCaskey              NH 
     Rickel, Meredith     Henderson                  NH 

Women's Long Jump (HS)
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
     Warren, Christina    Perkiomen Valley       17' 5"  NW  
     Demi, Karis          Henderson            16' 3.25  NW  
     Nguyen, Amanda       WC East              16' 2.75  NW  
     Nguyen, Zoe          Kennett               15' 10"  NW  
     Blake, Allura        J.P. McCaskey        15' 7.50  NW  
     Tenneh, Pauline      J.P. McCaskey        15' 4.25  NW  
     Teklits, Lainey      Tatnall              15' 3.50  NW  
     Schiek, Kara         Villa Maria Academy  15' 3.25  NW  
     McCarthy, Lynsey     Unionville           15' 1.50  NW  
     Johnson, Kaia        Rustin                14' 10"  NW  
     Hairston, Ciara      Upper Darby          14' 8.25  NW  
     Metzger, Alyson      Villa Maria Academy    14' 5"  NW  
     Jean-Noel, Melicka   Perkiomen Valley       14' 4"  NW  
     Vertterlein, Myla    Avon Grove             13' 6"  NW  
     Falkenberg, Kali     Unionville           13' 1.50  NW  
     Konizer, Laura       Avon Grove            11' 11"  NW  
     Cross-Jones, Micah   Upper Darby              FOUL      

Women's Triple Jump (HS)
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind 
=============================================================
   1 Warren, Christina    Perkiomen Valley       39' 7"  NW  
   2 Nguyen, Zoe          Kennett              34' 9.25  NW  
   3 Alston, Morgan       Downingtown West     34' 8.50  NW  
   4 Riegler, Brit        Haverford Township H 34' 1.75  NW  
   5 Blake, Allura        J.P. McCaskey        32' 1.25  NW  
   6 McCarthy, Lynsey     Unionville           31' 6.25  NW  
   7 Bekele, Divora       J.P. McCaskey        31' 5.25  NW  
   8 Landow, Ligia        Rustin                 31' 2"  NW  
   9 Kiefel, Jocelyn      Downingtown West       30' 6"  NW  
  10 Cantando, Riley      Henderson              30' 0"  NW  
  11 Rickel, Meredith     Henderson            29' 7.50  NW  
  12 Cross-Jones, Micah   Upper Darby          29' 0.25  NW  
  13 Braaksma, Elizabeth  Owen J. Roberts      28' 9.50  NW  
  14 Hanna, Jacquee       Unionville             28' 1"  NW  
  15 Sheridan, Emily      Henderson              27' 9"  NW  
     Barnes, Siani        Upper Darby               DNS      
     Nguyen, Amanda       WC East                   DNS      
     Butler, Leslie       Tatnall                   DNS      
     Ardizzi, Mary Kate   Haverford Township H     FOUL      
     Vertterlein, Myla    Avon Grove               FOUL      

Women's Shot Put (HS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
=================================================================
   1 Katcavage, Cecilia   Haverford Township H 36' 7.50   2  (1) 
   2 Philpot, Dorian      Perkiomen Valley      35' 11"   2  (2) 
   3 Thorpe, Kayla        Upper Darby            34' 5"   2  (3) 
   4 Thomas, Olivia       Upper Darby           31' 10"   2  (4) 
   5 Abron, A'sja         Villa Maria Academy    30' 5"   2  (5) 
   6 Diaz, Gensis         J.P. McCaskey          29' 6"   2  (6) 
   7 Soto, Trinity        WC East               27' 11"   2  (7) 
   8 Hammond, Maureen     Downingtown West     27' 7.50   2  (8) 
   9 White, Briana        Unionville           27' 1.50   1  (1) 
  10 Kveragas, Megan      Avon Grove             27' 1"   2  (9) 
  11 Ackerman, Anna       Owen J. Roberts        26' 5"   1  (2) 
  12 Bice, Norah          Villa Maria Academy    26' 1"   1  (3) 
  13 Ridgell, Bella       Rustin                25' 11"   1  (4) 
  14 Porter, Jennifer     WC East              25' 10.5   1  (5) 
  15 Archie, Jaylen       Tatnall              25' 9.50   1  (6) 
  16 McDonnell, Kylie     Perkiomen Valley       25' 8"   2 (10) 
  17 Green, Gianna        Henderson              25' 4"   1  (7) 
  18 Cholden, Grace       Rustin                24' 11"   1  (8) 
  19 Tarazi, Samar        Henderson              24' 8"   1  (9) 
  20 Adolphe, Chloe       J.P. McCaskey          23' 1"   1 (10) 
  21 Brobi, Erica         Haverford Township H  22' 11"   1 (11) 
  22 Garver, Hannah       Unionville             22' 7"   1 (12) 
  23 Daly, Savannah       Avon Grove             17' 3"   1 (13) 
     Deacon, Emily        Villa Maria Academy       DNS   1      

Women's Discus (HS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
=================================================================
   1 Mattera, Alessia     Rustin                114' 4"   2  (1) 
   2 Thomas, Olivia       Upper Darby           109' 7"   2  (2) 
   3 Soto, Trinity        WC East               101' 4"   2  (3) 
   4 Wethey, Kaitlyn      Rustin                 99' 8"   2  (4) 
   5 Bice, Norah          Villa Maria Academy    96' 7"   2  (5) 
   6 Philpot, Dorian      Perkiomen Valley       96' 6"   2  (6) 
   7 McDonnell, Kylie     Perkiomen Valley       93' 9"   2  (7) 
   8 Stolzer, Isabel      Henderson              93' 1"   2  (8) 
   9 Green, Gianna        Henderson              90' 4"   2  (9) 
  10 Diaz, Gensis         J.P. McCaskey          88' 4"   1  (1) 
  11 Kveragas, Megan      Avon Grove             86' 3"   1  (2) 
  12 Adolphe, Chloe       J.P. McCaskey          78' 3"   1  (3) 
  12 Killinger, Marykate  WC East                78' 3"   1  (3) 
  12 Daly, Savannah       Avon Grove             78' 3"   1  (3) 
  15 Garver, Hannah       Unionville             78' 1"   1  (6) 
  16 Hammond, Maureen     Downingtown West       71' 4"   1  (7) 
  17 Booker, Tiffani      Upper Darby            71' 0"   1  (8) 
  18 Ackerman, Anna       Owen J. Roberts       70' 10"   1  (9) 
  19 Archie, Jaylen       Tatnall               69' 10"   1 (10) 
  20 Schiek, Kara         Villa Maria Academy    69' 0"   2 (10) 
  21 White, Emily         Henderson              66' 7"   1 (11) 
  22 Tamburro, Gabi       Owen J. Roberts        65' 4"   1 (12) 
  23 Brobi, Erica         Haverford Township H   63' 6"   1 (13) 
  24 Pancoast, Faith      Unionville             58' 3"   1 (14) 
     Katcavage, Cecilia   Haverford Township H      DNS   1      

Women's Javelin (HS)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
=================================================================
   1 Katcavage, Cecilia   Haverford Township H 122' 11"   2  (1) 
   2 Schiek, Kara         Villa Maria Academy   122' 8"   2  (2) 
   3 Kveragas, Megan      Avon Grove            107' 7"   2  (3) 
   4 Rineer, Haley        Avon Grove            105' 9"   2  (4) 
   5 Thorpe, Kayla        Upper Darby           104' 2"   2  (5) 
   6 Rosales, Evangelic   Perkiomen Valley      103' 0"   2  (6) 
   7 Ludt, Caroline       Villa Maria Academy    98' 8"   2  (7) 
   8 Mattera, Alessia     Rustin                 97' 7"   2  (8) 
   9 Hunt, Abby           Henderson              89' 7"   2  (9) 
  10 Gonyer, Morgan       Perkiomen Valley       88' 2"   1  (1) 
  11 White, Briana        Unionville             77' 9"   1  (2) 
  12 White, Emily         Henderson              77' 3"   1  (3) 
  13 Porter, Jennifer     WC East                76' 8"   1  (4) 
  14 Diaz, Gensis         J.P. McCaskey          76' 2"   1  (5) 
  15 Brown, Tyquea        J.P. McCaskey         74' 11"   1  (6) 
  16 Tamburro, Gabi       Owen J. Roberts        73' 7"   1  (7) 
  17 Doyle, Kyra          WC East               68' 10"   1  (8) 
  18 Garver, Hannah       Unionville             68' 3"   1  (9) 
  19 Weinsteiger, Lena    Owen J. Roberts       65' 10"   1 (10) 
  20 Smith, Gracie        Haverford Township H   59' 8"   1 (11) 
  21 Smith, Brittany      Rustin                 47' 9"   1 (12) 
     Smith, Marie         Upper Darby               DNS   2      

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: