DirectAthletics MeetPro
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational
Henderson High School, West Chester, PA – 4/20/2018

Women’s 100 Meters (Novice)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Jacquet, Ellie Avon Grove 13.08
2 Nelson, Kassandra Avon Grove 13.59
3 Mack, Kaira Villa Maria Academy 13.89
4 Kohute, Sierra Downingtown West 14.05
5 Adair, Mackenzie Avon Grove 14.05
6 Sweet, Caitlyn Avon Grove 14.18
7 Vertterlein, Myla Avon Grove 14.31
8 Snopkowski, Brooke Haverford Township H 14.31
9 Lubwama, Diana Downingtown West 14.39
10 Natale, Jenna Henderson 14.40
11 Mullertz, Ava Henderson 14.43
12 Konizer, Laura Avon Grove 14.45
13 Fernandes, Gabi Henderson 14.46
14 Riggs, Hannah Downingtown West 14.56
15 Griffin, Sophia Henderson 14.59
16 Madonna, Sydney Henderson 14.61
17 Dow, Danielle WC East 14.73
18 Gagliardi, Renee Henderson 14.84
19 Cowen, Casey Villa Maria Academy 14.86
20 Pucci, Emily Henderson 14.94
21 Franco, Emily Henderson 14.99
22 Pash, Hannah Henderson 15.00
23 Richardson, Reilly WC East 15.02
24 Federico, Alexa Villa Maria Academy 15.08
25 Dunleavy, Alexa Henderson 15.11
26 McManus, Michelle Henderson 15.11
27 Ardizzi, Mary Kate Haverford Township H 15.11
28 Johnson, Leah WC East 15.19
29 Piombino, Nicole WC East 15.33
30 Jahromi, Lili Downingtown West 15.50
31 Soto, Tristan WC East 15.79
32 Reeves, Denise WC East 16.04
33 Lydon, Madison Downingtown West 16.35
34 Richet, Kyra Perkiomen Valley 16.46
35 Oddo, Jenna Downingtown West 16.50
36 MacQueen, Lindsay Perkiomen Valley 16.56
37 Catarizaro, Isabella Perkiomen Valley 16.88
38 Porter, Jennifer WC East NT

Men’s 100 Meters (Novice)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Philips, Tyler Avon Grove 11.70
2 Nowak, Raith Avon Grove 11.71
3 Scheinbecker, Luca Perkiomen Valley 12.30
4 Greenley, Matt Salesianum School 12.30
5 Device, Zach Avon Grove 12.32
6 McLaughlin, Matt Avon Grove 12.33
7 Fetzer, David Perkiomen Valley 12.35
8 Vitucci, Nick Henderson 12.41
9 Ruark, Connor Avon Grove 12.42
10 Bonner, Kyle Perkiomen Valley 12.47
11 Bacal, Brandon Salesianum School 12.60
12 Konigsberg, Evan Downingtown West 12.62
13 Cappelli, David Henderson 12.63
14 Loughlin, Michael Bishop Shanahan 12.76
15 Weaver, Eugene Russe Avon Grove 12.78
16 Martino, Nick Henderson 12.82
17 Herman Harsch, Jon Henderson 12.88
18 Hopton, Aidan Henderson 12.91
19 Elmore, Liam Avon Grove 12.93
20 Callahnan, Thomas Bishop Shanahan 12.96
21 Giordiany, Giancarlo Henderson 12.99
22 Zhou, Noah WC East 13.00
23 Kozel, Dan Avon Grove 13.06
24 Tebbens, Max Bishop Shanahan 13.07
25 Longenecker, Charley Henderson 13.09
26 Bartlett, Christian Henderson 13.10
27 Leonard-Hakim, Justi WC East 13.11
28 Czukoski, Tyler Henderson 13.20
29 Boeckle, Brennan Henderson 13.23
30 Pettaway, Gerald Henderson 13.25
31 Roccia, Mark Henderson 13.35
32 Coleman, Kevin WC East 13.41
33 Campbell, Connor Henderson 13.42
34 Rokke, Shane Henderson 13.42
35 Martin, Ian WC East 13.43
36 Peterson, Quincy Downingtown West 13.44
37 Palsgrove, Luke WC East 13.48
38 Mishra, Aaveg WC East 13.58
39 Ali, Faris Henderson 13.72
40 Kuegler, Max Henderson 13.79
41 Capelli, Dan WC East 13.80
42 Biggs, Charlie Henderson 13.83
43 Renzi, Anthony WC East 13.95
44 Axenfeld, Ben Henderson 14.07
45 Fediukov, Anton Downingtown West 15.02
46 Garcia, Kameron Downingtown West 15.50
47 Blakely, Jack Henderson 17.33
48 Jones, Kwimir Upper Darby NT

Women’s 800 Meters (Novice)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Genron, Amber Henderson 2:46.24
2 Campbell, Kyla Henderson 2:48.79
3 Herbst, Peyton Henderson 2:49.32
4 Boland, Katie Villa Maria Academy 2:51.00
5 Beatty, Rachel Henderson 2:51.43
6 Hecker, Laura Henderson 2:52.07
7 Decker, Abby WC East 2:52.32
8 Holland, Emma WC East 2:53.32
9 Ardle, Lauren Downingtown West 2:54.02
10 Stockdale, Sarah Downingtown West 2:54.06
11 Bender, Jordan Henderson 2:54.34
12 Proietti, Elizabeth Downingtown West 2:54.43
13 Rohr, Megan Villa Maria Academy 2:54.72
14 Byers, Lauren Downingtown West 2:55.72
15 O’Connell, Grace Villa Maria Academy 2:57.16
16 Zikas, Anna WC East 2:57.37
17 Fitzgerald, Kate Villa Maria Academy 2:57.82
18 O’Neill, Abbie Downingtown West 2:58.12
19 Hagenbuch, Anna Rustin 2:58.70
20 Petertonjes, Melissa Downingtown West 2:58.90
21 Mattei, Julianna Villa Maria Academy 3:04.80
22 Brezski, Ellie Unionville 3:05.00
23 Wagner, Hali Unionville 3:05.00
24 Edmunds, Ashley WC East 3:05.47
25 Brennan, Cara Unionville 3:05.93
26 McLaughlin, Sophia Avon Grove 3:06.93
27 Gray, Ava Avon Grove 3:09.61
28 Hayward, Amber Avon Grove 3:12.11
29 Happelmann, Anna Villa Maria Academy 3:13.02
30 Lucenius, Kelsey Rustin 3:16.36
31 Grobman, Lauren Rustin 3:16.37
32 Rafter, Cassie WC East 3:17.88
33 Scheerer, Molly Rustin 3:18.70
34 Russell, Grace Avon Grove 3:20.90
35 Sciotto, Samantha Avon Grove 3:24.39
36 Baruch, Lianne Rustin NT

Men’s 800 Meters (Novice)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Krause, Michael Bishop Shanahan 2:10.49
2 Kaplan, Adam WC East 2:16.74
3 Gusick, Martin WC East 2:17.60
4 Yaros, Zack Downingtown West 2:18.26
5 Harris, Dean Henderson 2:19.57
6 Mich, Luke Bishop Shanahan 2:19.79
7 Makke, Issa Henderson 2:20.38
8 Smith, Luke Bishop Shanahan 2:20.66
9 Dunphy, Patrick Bishop Shanahan 2:21.19
10 Davidson, Jack Henderson 2:21.56
11 Briglia, John Henderson 2:22.49
12 Bechard, Jeremy Downingtown West 2:23.16
13 Mangine, Anthony Downingtown West 2:24.35
14 Carroll, Timothy Upper Darby 2:24.47
15 Miles, Luke Henderson 2:24.85
16 Kelly, Ryan Henderson 2:25.21
17 McCormack, Cole Henderson 2:26.05
18 Moak, Jefferson WC East 2:26.16
19 Jackson, Roman Henderson 2:26.23
20 Bulger, Nate Downingtown West 2:26.61
21 Kilroy, Ethan Henderson 2:26.67
22 Martin, Owen Henderson 2:26.73
23 Chilet, Alex Henderson 2:26.92
24 Sullivan, Timothy WC East 2:27.56
25 Hefferan, Kieran WC East 2:27.82
26 Barfell, Pierce Avon Grove 2:27.88
27 Thomas, Brendan Avon Grove 2:27.99
28 McClay, Aidan WC East 2:28.17
29 Ritchey, Alden WC East 2:28.19
30 Bonsall, michael Henderson 2:29.34
31 Hughes, Alex Henderson 2:29.41
32 Haymen, Daniel Perkiomen Valley 2:30.00
33 Brezski, Gavin Unionville 2:30.00
34 Clausing, Jason Salesianum School 2:30.00
35 Fultz, Keller Henderson 2:30.36
36 Raffay, Abdul Rustin 2:30.72
37 DeAngelis, Tommy Henderson 2:30.80
38 Gerenser, Rowen Avon Grove 2:32.62
39 Sorenson, Taylor Henderson 2:34.31
40 Bender, Sam Henderson 2:34.52
41 Blow, Maclaren Salesianum School 2:35.00
42 Deckers, Matthew Salesianum School 2:35.00
43 Oakes, Thomas Salesianum School 2:35.00
44 Schweidler, Jack Henderson 2:35.44
45 Sharpless, Daniel Downingtown West 2:36.90
46 Linkmeyer, Erik Avon Grove 2:37.15
47 Scheer, Ethan Henderson 2:37.26
48 Reaney, Brayden Avon Grove 2:37.71
49 DeBarberie, Zach Rustin 2:38.48
50 Colson, Robby Henderson 2:38.79
51 Mullin, Brendan WC East 2:39.53
52 Bacal, Brandon Salesianum School 2:40.00
53 Ling, Ryen Downingtown West 2:44.50
54 Purvis, Ethan Rustin 2:46.03
55 Watson, Zac Rustin 2:48.00
56 Levesque, Andrew Henderson 2:48.07
57 Birl, Harry Henderson 2:48.53
58 DeRosa, Gabriel WC East 2:49.20
59 Clark, Evan Avon Grove 2:49.21
60 Starnes, Kevin Salesianum School 2:50.00
61 Thompson, David Rustin 2:53.10
62 Contros, Alex Perkiomen Valley 2:55.00
63 Levesque, Henry Henderson 2:55.28
64 DeRosa, Jacob WC East 2:55.38
65 Laws, Jake Henderson 2:57.01
66 Kunitsky, Nick Avon Grove 3:23.68
67 Xiao, Justin Upper Darby NT
68 Allison, Finn Avon Grove NT

Women’s 100m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Warren, Christina Perkiomen Valley 13.82
2 Muntzer, Samantha Owen J. Roberts 16.45
3 Sapp, Avery Owen J. Roberts 16.75
4 Stanfield, Chloe Downingtown West 17.18
5 Turner, Becky Unionville 17.79
6 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 17.79
7 Touring, Evangelia WC East 17.88
8 Smith, Denique Upper Darby 17.93
9 Kline, Erin Haverford Township H 18.30
10 Herr, Amelia Unionville 18.60
11 Chang, Sophie Rustin 18.62
12 Mummert, Hannah Rustin 19.41
13 Kora, Jabou Upper Darby 20.08
14 Akande, Esther Upper Darby 20.32

Men’s 110m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Webb, Charlie WC East 15.19
2 Magee, Joshua Perkiomen Valley 15.31
3 Robinson, Ethan Downingtown West 15.53
4 Ayambem, Tawo Downingtown West 15.89
5 Genereux, Pierce Kennett 15.97
6 Arcara, Brendon Owen J. Roberts 17.32
7 Inggs, Thomas Westtown School 17.40
8 Jackson, Josh Owen J. Roberts 17.69
9 Forrest, David Owen J. Roberts 18.37
10 Wetzel, Jackson Rustin 18.40
11 Silbernagel, Linus Kennett 18.81
12 Kammerer, Lucas Downingtown West 19.18
13 Bender, Michael Unionville 19.46
14 Elmore, Liam Avon Grove 19.64
15 Eadie, William Henderson 20.14
16 Conrad, Trey Henderson 21.04
17 Cherry, Jonathan Perkiomen Valley 21.09
18 Joseph, Ryan Henderson 22.19
19 Csuy, Josh Unionville NT
20 Farhi, Arion Unionville NT

Women’s 4 x 800m Relay (HS)
Finals
=======================================
ran Team Sq Time
=======================================
1 J.P. McCaskey A 9:43.79
2 Kennett A 9:55.00
3 Unionville A 10:17.88
4 Kennett B 10:30.00
5 Haverford Township H A 10:35.64
6 Upper Darby A 11:25.20
7 Haverford Township H B 12:08.60
8 Downingtown West A 12:19.38

Men’s 4 x 800m Relay (HS)
Finals
=======================================
ran Team Sq Time
=======================================
1 Kennett A 8:20.00
2 Unionville A 8:41.62
3 Glen Mills Schools A 8:50.00
4 Salesianum School A 8:50.00
5 Downingtown West A 8:55.00
6 Perkiomen Valley A 9:10.00
7 Downingtown West C 9:19.00
8 Salesianum School B 9:20.00
9 Rustin A 9:25.00
10 Salesianum School C 9:30.00
11 Upper Darby A 9:40.00
12 Downingtown West B 9:49.00
13 Rustin B 9:50.00
14 Upper Darby B 10:00.00

Women’s 100 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Tucker, Maya Downingtown West 12.71
2 Margolin, Amy Unionville 12.84
3 Hairston, Ciara Upper Darby 12.90
4 Canty, Kaila J.P. McCaskey 12.95
5 Barnes, Siani Upper Darby 13.00
6 Murphy, Nykemiya Avon Grove 13.02
7 Resnick, Carly Owen J. Roberts 13.10
8 Di Ottavio, Lauren Downingtown West 13.16
9 Cobb, Shaylan Owen J. Roberts 13.38
10 Mack, Kalise Villa Maria Academy 13.40
11 Henderson, Lena Westtown School 13.40
12 Cousin, Kaylin Avon Grove 13.42
13 Carlucci, Bella Villa Maria Academy 13.44
14 Brown, Kennedy Tatnall 13.46
15 Diasseny, Shakria WC East 13.50
16 Myrie, Naomi WC East 13.52
17 Knapp, Kelsey Haverford Township H 13.54
18 May, Lauren Haverford Township H 13.58
19 Liotta, Kate Perkiomen Valley 13.59
20 Barkman, Taylor Rustin 13.60
21 Rekito, Hannah Rustin 13.60
22 Maxwell, Aliyah Upper Darby 13.60
23 Farina, Mia Tatnall 13.60
24 Howard, Vanessa Tatnall 13.60
25 O’Connor, Molly Avon Grove 13.61
26 Jean-Noel, Melicka Perkiomen Valley 13.64
27 Surati, Sajel Westtown School 13.70
28 Kqira, Olivia Owen J. Roberts 13.76
29 Slavich, Elyssa Haverford Township H 13.76
30 Iacone, Faith Villa Maria Academy 13.79
31 Stoltzfus, Mikaela Unionville 13.84
32 Bryan, Autumn Henderson 13.95
33 Weaver, Grace Henderson 14.00
34 Scott, Autumn Henderson 14.04
35 Davis, Uriah WC East 14.09
36 Simpson, Imani Perkiomen Valley 14.16
37 Wolfe, Alanna Unionville 14.35
38 McAtee, Lauren Rustin 14.43
39 Rogers, Alanna Westtown School 15.71

Men’s 100 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Billig, Jeffrey Avon Grove 10.88
2 Reichard, Alex Westtown School 11.14
3 Bergstresser, Marsha Owen J. Roberts 11.21
4 Domine, Isaiah Perkiomen Valley 11.26
5 Jones, Kavond Henderson 11.28
6 Bacon, Shyheem Glen Mills Schools 11.30
7 Leonard, Colin Henderson 11.32
8 Newell, Aaron Henderson 11.38
9 Allen, Nick J.P. McCaskey 11.43
10 Booker, Nazir Glen Mills Schools 11.50
11 Bogda, Carson Avon Grove 11.52
12 Marchant, Pierre WC East 11.53
13 Wagner, Brett Unionville 11.63
14 Hill, Robert Glen Mills Schools 11.70
15 Williams, Julian Downingtown West 11.76
16 Addiego, Andrew Avon Grove 11.78
17 Hylak, Blaise Salesianum School 11.78
18 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh Downingtown West 11.80
19 Pron, Matt Owen J. Roberts 11.80
20 Bruno, Anthony Perkiomen Valley 11.87
21 Jackson, Josh Owen J. Roberts 11.90
22 O’Malley, Brian Devon Prep 11.90
23 Sheplock, John Perkiomen Valley 11.95
24 Cherelus, Mackenson J.P. McCaskey 12.00
25 Quinn, Pat Rustin 12.07
26 Borrelli, Anthony Unionville 12.09
27 McMahon, Andrew WC East 12.09
28 Bradley, Andrew Downingtown West 12.20
29 Valentin, Angel J.P. McCaskey 12.20
30 Smith, Pierce Tatnall 12.46
31 Fannon, Michael Rustin 12.48
32 Williams, Azim WC East 12.65
33 Shalaby, Carson Unionville 12.99
34 Burrell, Za’an Tatnall 13.13
35 Touey, Finbar Devon Prep 16.00
36 Turner, Sidney Upper Darby NT

Women’s 1600 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Schneider, Jessica Acad. of ND 5:03.33
2 Bernotas, Mary Owen J. Roberts 5:07.00
3 Fife, Isabella J.P. McCaskey 5:10.72
4 McGovern, Madison Unionville 5:11.34
5 Clarke, Allyson WC East 5:13.00
6 Schein-Becker, Teaga Perkiomen Valley 5:15.00
7 Anshen, Lauren Tatnall 5:17.31
8 Krautzel, Marcella Unionville 5:21.32
9 Kopec, Hannah Owen J. Roberts 5:22.00
10 Kelly, Hanna WC East 5:22.32
11 Raubenheimer, Sarah Villa Maria Academy 5:28.05
12 Stratman, Alicia Henderson 5:30.58
13 Flannery, Lauren Downingtown West 5:31.61
14 O’Sullivan, Delaney Perkiomen Valley 5:35.00
15 Weaver, Hallie Unionville 5:35.94
16 Cicchino, Josie Unionville 5:36.00
17 Mckelvey, Grace Tatnall 5:37.06
18 Teklits, Lainey Tatnall 5:37.12
19 Cook, Megan Upper Darby 5:39.60
20 Abruzzo, Paula Haverford Township H 5:40.60
21 Riccardo, Ciana Downingtown West 5:40.89
22 Niness, Mikayla Owen J. Roberts 5:42.00
23 Schiele, Michaela WC East 5:42.32
24 Glasier, Emily Owen J. Roberts 5:45.00
25 Smith, Lindsey Acad. of ND 5:45.00
26 Carpenter, Maribel GFS 5:45.50
27 Breuninger, Arielle J.P. McCaskey 5:48.27
28 Corr, Caroline Villa Maria Academy 5:48.32
29 Pugh, Hannah Owen J. Roberts 5:50.00
30 Monostra, Amanda Perkiomen Valley 5:50.00
31 Derbyshire, Sarah Haverford Township H 5:50.90
32 Larkin, Katie J.P. McCaskey 5:51.17
33 Baker, Megan Henderson 5:53.73
34 Scherrer, Liesl Henderson 5:54.21
35 Miller, Caroline Henderson 5:54.58
36 Cichon, Ashley Downingtown West 5:58.00
37 Shanmugasundaram, La Downingtown West 5:58.53
38 Whetstone, Hannah Perkiomen Valley 6:00.00
39 Rivituso, Kristin Henderson 6:01.30
40 Blair, Shannon Downingtown West 6:02.09
41 Jimenez, Aileen J.P. McCaskey 6:02.52
42 Bell, Amanda Kennett 6:05.00
43 Huff, Nicole Kennett 6:05.00
44 Willey, Ashley Kennett 6:05.00
45 Mannato, Catie Villa Maria Academy 6:05.79
46 Miller, MaryKate Villa Maria Academy 6:07.79
47 Forehand, Cammie Avon Grove 6:08.45
48 Ficco, Alyssa Villa Maria Academy 6:08.96
49 Hopkins, Mia J.P. McCaskey 6:10.00
50 Bates, Allison Rustin 6:15.00
51 Hawk, Allison Owen J. Roberts 6:15.00
52 Purcell, Isabella Rustin 6:20.00
53 Clark, Carly Avon Grove 6:25.90
54 Brynildsen, Annika Downingtown West 6:31.76
55 Busala, Gianna Avon Grove 6:34.75
56 Harkins, Emma Rustin 6:42.61
57 Paglia, Stephanie Avon Grove 6:46.25
58 Gonzalez, Amanda J.P. McCaskey 7:05.00

Men’s 1600 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Keehan, Michael Salesianum School 4:16.50
2 Banko, Sean Salesianum School 4:19.35
3 Smucker, Spencer Henderson 4:19.50
4 Tomov, Aiden Haverford Township H 4:20.82
5 Avila, Andrew Charter School of Wi 4:21.70
6 Merhige, Will The Haverford School 4:22.00
7 Lindgren, Elias Episcopal Academy 4:24.23
8 Barry, Austin Salesianum School 4:25.87
9 Valderrabano, Isaac Downingtown West 4:26.54
10 Borger, Peter Malvern Prep 4:26.58
11 Kaiser, Evan Downingtown West 4:26.91
12 Chamoun, Joseph Downingtown West 4:27.01
13 Blaylock, Alexander GFS 4:28.00
14 Malmstrom, Andrew Owen J. Roberts 4:30.00
15 Cintavey, Joseph Tatnall 4:32.40
16 McGrory, Jonathan Bishop Shanahan 4:32.97
17 Fingerhut, Josh Haverford Township H 4:33.19
18 Lewin, Joshua WC East 4:33.99
19 Higley, Aidan Salesianum School 4:34.50
20 Clifford, Tyler Perkiomen Valley 4:35.00
21 Danowski, Dylan Perkiomen Valley 4:35.00
22 Riley, Luke Salesianum School 4:38.00
23 Moser, Domenic WC East 4:38.15
24 Pash, Calvin Henderson 4:38.50
25 Sherwood, Quinten Owen J. Roberts 4:39.00
26 Mangan, Jack Unionville 4:40.00
27 Aviles, Elias J.P. McCaskey 4:41.00
28 Muthler, Matt Owen J. Roberts 4:42.00
29 Galarza, Jose J.P. McCaskey 4:42.47
30 Miller, Alex J.P. McCaskey 4:43.00
31 Cappello, Jack Downingtown West 4:43.65
32 Murphy, Sean Bishop Shanahan 4:43.78
33 Doherty, Ryan Bishop Shanahan 4:44.14
34 Juengling, Erik J.P. McCaskey 4:45.00
35 Steinhoff, Jack Salesianum School 4:46.00
36 Tirado, Anthony J.P. McCaskey 4:46.19
37 Bhagat, Vijay Rustin 4:46.73
38 McDonnell, Declan Tatnall 4:49.00
39 Skinner, Aidan Avon Grove 4:49.75
40 Brown, Kabiru Perkiomen Valley 4:50.00
41 Bhuiyan, Nitharul Upper Darby 4:50.00
42 Vasko, Laszlo WC East 4:50.62
43 Nolan, Caleb Haverford Township H 4:52.54
44 Geier, Luke Henderson 4:52.76
45 DiMarino, Josh Owen J. Roberts 4:53.00
46 Collier, Gavin J.P. McCaskey 4:54.80
47 Murrell, Levi Avon Grove 4:54.97
48 McCann, John Henderson 4:55.36
49 Elsen, Sam Unionville 4:56.00
50 Borig, Keegan Downingtown West 4:57.40
51 Bradford, Kevin Glen Mills Schools 4:58.00
52 Abbasuju, Ansh Unionville 4:58.42
53 Arnold, Sebastian Unionville 4:58.50
54 Conway, Jarrett Unionville 4:58.50
55 Nagy, William Westtown School 4:58.80
56 Durinzi, Nick Rustin 4:58.90
57 Howard, Jordan Avon Grove 4:59.27
58 Lynam, Bobby GFS 4:59.50
59 Howard, Darien Glen Mills Schools 5:00.00
60 Kratz, Chris Kennett 5:00.00
61 Kaucic, Luke Tatnall 5:01.27
62 Loeper, Jack Bishop Shanahan 5:02.02
63 McGinty, John Henderson 5:04.06
64 Coppens, Alex Avon Grove 5:04.18
65 Smith, Connor Bishop Shanahan 5:04.27
66 Woolsey, Tyler Perkiomen Valley 5:05.00
67 Field, Will Haverford Township H 5:05.71
68 Smith, Cole Owen J. Roberts 5:07.00
69 Crowe, Nicholas Devon Prep 5:08.00
70 Debuque, Henry Downingtown West 5:08.24
71 Whalen, Kevin Rustin 5:10.00
72 Raab, Calvin Perkiomen Valley 5:10.00
73 McCormack, Jon Henderson 5:10.24
74 Zhang, Archer Tatnall 5:10.88
75 Criscuolo, Andrew WC East 5:15.77
76 Puchalla, Kyle WC East 5:16.00
77 Hallinan, Chick Devon Prep 5:17.79
78 Pachuda, Tyler WC East 5:19.08
79 Williams, Tyreek Glen Mills Schools 5:24.00
80 Smoot, Dylan Devon Prep 5:28.86
81 Woods, Daveon Glen Mills Schools 5:30.00
82 Kelly, Brendan Devon Prep 5:35.00
83 Harris, Patrick Tatnall 5:41.58
84 Rush, Killian Devon Prep 5:42.00
85 Ginn, Samuel Tatnall 5:45.35
86 Rossi, Jackson Devon Prep 5:59.00
87 Carroll, Timothy Upper Darby NT

Women’s 4 x 100m Relay (HS)
Finals
=======================================
ran Team Sq Time
=======================================
1 Upper Darby A 50.37
2 Downingtown West A 50.44
3 Rustin A 50.50
4 Tatnall A 50.90
5 Henderson A 51.30
6 Kennett A 51.50
7 Unionville A 51.68
8 WC East A 52.17
9 Avon Grove A 52.76
10 Owen J. Roberts A 53.35
11 Villa Maria Academy A 53.40
12 Haverford Township H A 53.61
13 Avon Grove B 54.00
14 Henderson B 54.20
15 Downingtown West B 54.88
16 Perkiomen Valley A 54.88
17 Westtown School A 55.24
18 Tatnall B 55.90

Men’s 4 x 100m Relay (HS)
Finals
=======================================
ran Team Sq Time
=======================================
1 J.P. McCaskey A 42.99
2 Henderson A 43.08
3 Avon Grove A 43.13
4 Downingtown West A 43.83
5 Perkiomen Valley A 43.97
6 Owen J. Roberts A 44.05
7 WC East A 44.53
8 Perkiomen Valley B 44.80
9 Glen Mills Schools A 44.98
10 Kennett A 45.00
11 Avon Grove B 45.50
12 Devon Prep A 46.00
13 Henderson B 46.02
14 Upper Darby A 46.54
15 Unionville A 48.15

Women’s 400 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Woods, Kayla Tatnall 57.15
2 Paglia, Sydney Avon Grove 58.36
3 Langan, Aisling Henderson 59.33
4 Rotman, Jillian Episcopal Academy 1:00.77
5 Dorley, Julia Perkiomen Valley 1:02.00
6 Coffey, Audrey Rustin 1:02.45
7 Cornuet, Ellie Henderson 1:02.99
8 Schmidt, Faith Rustin 1:03.46
9 DiCesare, Bridget Owen J. Roberts 1:03.55
10 Campbell, Chloe WC East 1:03.65
11 Kanneh, Amie Nata Upper Darby 1:04.10
12 King, Mary Henderson 1:04.22
13 Ruger, Helen GFS 1:04.90
14 Cresci, Alexandra Kennett 1:05.00
15 Hastings, Christina Unionville 1:05.00
16 Nelson, Kassandra Avon Grove 1:05.62
17 O’Connor, Molly Avon Grove 1:05.80
18 Connor, Katie Perkiomen Valley 1:06.00
19 Matey, Justine Unionville 1:06.00
20 Zednik, Kennedy Downingtown West 1:06.35
21 Raab, Megan Perkiomen Valley 1:06.43
22 Davis, Justine Rustin 1:06.75
23 Weinert, Hailey Kennett 1:07.00
24 Teklits, Lainey Tatnall 1:07.00
25 Ngam, Maria Upper Darby 1:07.39
26 Mazza, Gianna Upper Darby 1:07.50
27 Peretta, Kate Villa Maria Academy 1:07.78
28 Kopec, Sarah Owen J. Roberts 1:08.30
29 McLaughlin, Ireland Unionville 1:09.00
30 Mckelvey, Grace Tatnall 1:09.00
31 Hunt, Bailey Owen J. Roberts 1:09.10
32 Piombino, Nicole WC East 1:10.00
33 Richardson, Reilly WC East 1:10.00
34 Oddo, Jenna Downingtown West 1:11.64
35 Pereira-Ogen, Ally Downingtown West 1:13.00

Men’s 400 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Klenner, Julian Westtown School 50.00
2 Cooper, Jared WC East 50.17
3 Henry, Jamel J.P. McCaskey 51.45
4 Gentry, Maurice Owen J. Roberts 51.50
5 Del Rosario, Leonel J.P. McCaskey 51.50
6 Goettler, Matteo Perkiomen Valley 51.89
7 Dao, Ryan Perkiomen Valley 52.02
8 Moore, Richard Upper Darby 52.22
9 Martin, Kyle WC East 52.94
10 McIntire, Jarred Downingtown West 53.11
11 Gallen, Drew Rustin 53.20
12 McCray, Daron Glen Mills Schools 53.30
13 Covert, Michael Rustin 53.50
14 Hoopman, James Unionville 53.50
15 Coroniti, Sam Owen J. Roberts 53.54
16 Hardin, Max Tatnall 53.57
17 Adedokun, Azeez Perkiomen Valley 53.60
18 Crooms, Ray WC East 53.77
19 Mulhern, Nate Henderson 53.77
20 Brooks, Aaron Owen J. Roberts 53.90
21 Booker, Nazir Glen Mills Schools 54.00
22 Jones, Jalen Westtown School 54.45
23 Rayne, Josh Avon Grove 54.79
24 Williams, Aaron Upper Darby 54.84
25 Turner, Sidney Upper Darby 55.19
26 Staudenmayer, Lukas Kennett 55.50
27 Platz, Tyler Henderson 55.86
28 Kelly, Tarik Glen Mills Schools 56.00
29 Hoffman, Chase Kennett 56.50
30 Dacey, Patrick Bishop Shanahan 56.81
31 Cohen, Michael Henderson 57.02
32 Ruark, Connor Avon Grove 57.18
33 Duran, Germain J.P. McCaskey 57.50
34 Jackson, Chris Unionville 58.00
35 Device, Zach Avon Grove 58.01
36 Kerns, Brian Devon Prep 58.65
37 Bello, Nick Devon Prep 59.20
38 Ganti, Nathan Unionville 59.50
39 Doris, Aiden Rustin 59.67
40 Unruh, Morgan Devon Prep 1:01.00

Women’s 300m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clark, Kiamorey J.P. McCaskey 48.58
2 Gomaa, Nacera Henderson 48.92
3 Bucci, Makayla Unionville 48.96
4 Muntzer, Samantha Owen J. Roberts 49.15
5 Chery, Ariel Upper Darby 51.31
6 Smith, Denique Upper Darby 51.68
7 Turner, Becky Unionville 51.95
8 Touring, Evangelia WC East 52.41
9 Kline, Erin Haverford Township H 52.44
10 Band, Lexxy Rustin 53.00
11 Brown, Kennedy Tatnall 53.19
12 Sealy, Camille Haverford Township H 53.53
13 Metzger, Alyson Villa Maria Academy 53.69
14 Herr, Amelia Unionville 54.31
15 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 55.43
16 Kora, Jabou Upper Darby 55.57
17 Mummert, Hannah Rustin 56.04
18 Townsend, Nadja Perkiomen Valley 56.09
19 Fernandes, Gabi Henderson 59.88
20 Minchoff, Lucy Downingtown West NT

Men’s 300m Hurdles (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Magee, Joshua Perkiomen Valley 39.83
2 Manning, Dejon J.P. McCaskey 40.86
3 Robinson, Ethan Downingtown West 41.77
4 Ranson, Connor WC East 43.09
5 Ayambem, Tawo Downingtown West 43.27
6 Wetzel, Jackson Rustin 44.37
7 Walker, Jordyn Devon Prep 45.30
8 Golden, Mitch Owen J. Roberts 45.32
9 Arcara, Brendon Owen J. Roberts 45.70
10 Daisey, Brandon Perkiomen Valley 45.80
11 Silbernagel, Linus Kennett 46.56
12 Elmore, Liam Avon Grove 48.01
13 Kammerer, Lucas Downingtown West 48.05
14 Bender, Michael Unionville 48.07
15 Gorman, Ronan Kennett 48.27
16 Sapp, Daven Owen J. Roberts 48.92
17 Csuy, Josh Unionville 50.21
18 Conrad, Trey Henderson 50.41
19 Dougherty, Noel Bishop Shanahan 52.11
20 Joseph, Ryan Henderson 52.18
21 Farhi, Arion Unionville NT

Women’s 800 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hays, Keelin Tatnall 2:20.00
2 Tirado, Lianna J.P. McCaskey 2:20.00
3 Kurtz, Mackenzie Owen J. Roberts 2:20.00
4 Mucha, Grace Downingtown West 2:21.99
5 Anshen, Lauren Tatnall 2:22.61
6 Mitchell, Meghan Acad. of ND 2:23.91
7 Dorley, Julia Perkiomen Valley 2:25.00
8 Rotay, Jocelyn Perkiomen Valley 2:25.00
9 Schein-Becker, Teaga Perkiomen Valley 2:25.00
10 Conwell, Kate Henderson 2:26.31
11 Tejeda, Rachelle J.P. McCaskey 2:26.95
12 Hyzny, Rachel Kennett 2:28.00
13 Brown, Hope Villa Maria Academy 2:28.34
14 Piccone, Sofia Rustin 2:28.99
15 Fife, Isabella J.P. McCaskey 2:29.00
16 Krautzel, Gemma Unionville 2:29.00
17 Miller, Dylan Villa Maria Academy 2:29.67
18 Bocchetti, Elena Tatnall 2:30.10
19 Gold, Sadie Haverford Township H 2:30.57
20 Raubenheimer, Sarah Villa Maria Academy 2:31.17
21 Eddy, Sarah Westtown School 2:32.00
22 Timoney, Maura Haverford Township H 2:32.40
23 Lister, Allie Henderson 2:32.69
24 Zednik, Kennedy Downingtown West 2:32.78
25 McAdams, Lauren Haverford Township H 2:32.90
26 Clauhs, Isabel Perkiomen Valley 2:33.00
27 Foster, Madeleine Perkiomen Valley 2:33.00
28 Nunag, Anna Villa Maria Academy 2:34.41
29 Rybarczyk, Alena Kennett 2:35.00
30 Willey, Ashley Kennett 2:35.00
31 Woodson, Vanessa Kennett 2:35.00
32 Holmes, Katie Henderson 2:35.00
33 Landow, Ligia Rustin 2:35.12
34 Niness, Mikayla Owen J. Roberts 2:36.00
35 Smith, Meghan Unionville 2:37.34
36 Carpenter, Maribel GFS 2:37.50
37 Larkin, Katie J.P. McCaskey 2:38.00
38 Wallace, Lindsay Downingtown West 2:38.06
39 Goodman, Rachael Haverford Township H 2:38.65
40 Hopkins, Mia J.P. McCaskey 2:38.98
41 Joyce, Heidi Owen J. Roberts 2:39.00
42 Gallagher, Maggie WC East 2:39.00
43 Hutzel, Bethany WC East 2:39.00
44 Reid, Lindsey Henderson 2:39.65
45 Hyland, Katie Rustin 2:40.00
46 Schlesinger, Grace Rustin 2:40.00
47 Johns, Deana Perkiomen Valley 2:40.00
48 Keegan, Maggie Avon Grove 2:40.02
49 Morgan, Lily Downingtown West 2:40.42
50 Glasier, Emily Owen J. Roberts 2:41.00
51 David, Adrian Avon Grove 2:41.82
52 Brady, Shannon Acad. of ND 2:42.74
53 Doherty, Grace Acad. of ND 2:43.07
54 DiEgidio, Ava WC East 2:43.87
55 Fratantoni, Anna Villa Maria Academy 2:45.00
56 Mobed, Claire WC East 2:45.00
57 Fogwell, Linette Owen J. Roberts 2:46.00
58 Crist, Isabella Avon Grove 2:47.11
59 Mandl, Cora Unionville 2:49.90
60 Bell, Amanda Kennett 2:50.00
61 Huff, Nicole Kennett 2:50.00
62 Glancey, Lauren Downingtown West 2:50.50
63 Le, Megan Upper Darby 2:57.79
64 Kushnerock, Julia Avon Grove 3:02.89
65 Russell, Molly Avon Grove 3:05.70
66 McLaughlin, Sophia Avon Grove 3:06.93
67 Brown, Leah Upper Darby 3:07.49

Men’s 800 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Conway, Liam Owen J. Roberts 1:53.30
2 Dhillon, Jarnail Upper Darby 1:55.00
3 Hernandez, Napoleon Tatnall 1:55.32
4 Clark, Michael Methacton 1:56.22
5 McCallion, Erik Haverford Township H 1:57.64
6 Riley, Colin GFS 1:58.00
7 Semanyk, Chase Downingtown West 1:58.39
8 Mathis, Larry Tatnall 1:58.42
9 Campbell, Brendan Haverford Township H 1:59.02
10 Ryan, Conor Salesianum School 1:59.60
11 Long, Kevin Downingtown West 1:59.89
12 Nelson, Tim Downingtown West 2:00.67
13 Malmstrom, Kyle Owen J. Roberts 2:01.00
14 Goldberg, Zach GFS 2:01.00
15 Hobbs Pifer, James GFS 2:01.00
16 Daley, Tyler WC East 2:01.22
17 Smucker, Spencer Henderson 2:01.40
18 Brunton, David Owen J. Roberts 2:02.00
19 Thomas, Jake Devon Prep 2:02.00
20 Brennan, Sean WC East 2:02.42
21 Roth, Jack Haverford Township H 2:03.05
22 Walker, Cole Unionville 2:03.40
23 Brady, Gerald Salesianum School 2:03.40
24 Piercy, Davis Kennett 2:05.00
25 Kardos, Zach Owen J. Roberts 2:05.00
26 McIntyre, Ethan Unionville 2:05.00
27 Harlem, Aaron Upper Darby 2:05.00
28 Leveille, Ghandi Upper Darby 2:05.00
29 Aviles, Elias J.P. McCaskey 2:05.25
30 Miller, Alex J.P. McCaskey 2:06.00
31 Stoffel, Philipp Westtown School 2:06.90
32 Hager, Marvin Rustin 2:07.00
33 Sherwood, Quinten Owen J. Roberts 2:07.00
34 Juengling, Erik J.P. McCaskey 2:07.00
35 Kelley, Michael Perkiomen Valley 2:07.00
36 Styer, Adam Perkiomen Valley 2:07.00
37 Downing, Owen Henderson 2:07.13
38 Stafford, Justin Salesianum School 2:07.40
39 Saponaro, Nicholas Salesianum School 2:07.80
40 Villa, Ryan Avon Grove 2:07.90
41 Collier, Gavin J.P. McCaskey 2:08.00
42 Benditt, Eric WC East 2:08.04
43 Penney, Keaton Bishop Shanahan 2:08.28
44 McAlonie, Adam WC East 2:08.42
45 Galarza, Jose J.P. McCaskey 2:08.56
46 McGinley, Andrew Haverford Township H 2:08.56
47 Pash, Calvin Henderson 2:09.26
48 Betz, Holden Downingtown West 2:09.62
49 Ribelin, Ethan Perkiomen Valley 2:10.00
50 Duffy, Dan Owen J. Roberts 2:10.00
51 Robinson, Cole Kennett 2:10.00
52 Driver, Cole Unionville 2:10.00
53 Elsen, Jacob Unionville 2:10.00
54 Mucha, Nate Downingtown West 2:10.41
55 Walton, Luke Henderson 2:10.98
56 Farrell, Jake Downingtown West 2:10.99
57 Woods, Daveon Glen Mills Schools 2:11.00
58 Usilton, Mike WC East 2:11.00
59 Siwarski, Eddie WC East 2:11.09
60 Elliot, Connor Salesianum School 2:11.10
61 McGuire, Ryan Bishop Shanahan 2:11.37
62 Maxwell, Gavin Kennett 2:12.00
63 Gershman, Alex Henderson 2:12.70
64 Migliore, Michael Salesianum School 2:13.20
65 Goldberg, Jarrett Henderson 2:14.36
66 Howard, Darien Glen Mills Schools 2:15.00
67 Shiller, Nate Devon Prep 2:15.00
68 Merz, Leo J.P. McCaskey 2:15.00
69 McDonnell, Declan Tatnall 2:15.00
70 Musik, Andrew Bishop Shanahan 2:16.00
71 Bradford, Kevin Glen Mills Schools 2:17.00
72 Badali, Christian Perkiomen Valley 2:17.00
73 Williams, Tyreek Glen Mills Schools 2:19.00
74 Magyarits, George Perkiomen Valley 2:20.00
75 Carlson, Adam Rustin 2:21.00
76 Zhang, Archer Tatnall 2:22.11
77 Lanahan, Paul Avon Grove 2:23.84
78 Gress, Daniel Rustin 2:25.00
79 O’Hora, Jimmy Avon Grove 2:27.82
80 Unruh, Morgan Devon Prep 2:30.00
81 Ginn, Samuel Tatnall 2:30.00
82 Harris, Patrick Tatnall 2:37.35

Women’s 200 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mathis, Lexxie Tatnall 25.53
2 Sokan, Jerenita Upper Darby 26.23
3 Newton-Ridgeway, Jha Rustin 26.61
4 Paglia, Sydney Avon Grove 26.79
5 Canty, Kaila J.P. McCaskey 27.03
6 Murphy, Nykemiya Avon Grove 27.07
7 Bowman, Jada J.P. McCaskey 27.23
8 Howard, Vanessa Tatnall 27.23
9 Liotta, Kate Perkiomen Valley 27.43
10 Cobb, Shaylan Owen J. Roberts 27.55
11 Margolin, Amy Unionville 27.87
12 Edwards, Jaadyn J.P. McCaskey 27.90
13 Bucci, Makayla Unionville 27.90
14 Henderson, Lena Westtown School 27.94
15 Resnick, Carly Owen J. Roberts 28.05
16 Milne, Kenzie Owen J. Roberts 28.10
17 Jean-Noel, Melicka Perkiomen Valley 28.11
18 Myrie, Naomi WC East 28.19
19 Mack, Kalise Villa Maria Academy 28.20
20 Bachman, McKenzie Avon Grove 28.22
21 Surati, Sajel Westtown School 28.34
22 Iacone, Faith Villa Maria Academy 28.40
23 Stoltzfus, Mikaela Unionville 28.49
24 Molieri, Kaylie Rustin 28.50
25 Diarra, Destiny Upper Darby 28.63
26 Pickerd, Delaney WC East 28.65
27 Dayan, Claire Upper Darby 28.80
28 Kohute, Sierra Downingtown West 28.84
29 Mack, Kaira Villa Maria Academy 28.88
30 Muqbel, Reneen WC East 29.02
31 Farina, Mia Tatnall 29.09
32 Simpson, Imani Perkiomen Valley 29.28
33 Snopkowski, Brooke Haverford Township H 29.31
34 Lubwama, Diana Downingtown West 29.66
35 Kelly, Megan Henderson 29.76
36 Cobb, Anna Marie Henderson 29.86
37 Riggs, Hannah Downingtown West 29.99
38 Dunleavy, Alexa Henderson 31.05

Men’s 200 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Klenner, Julian Westtown School 21.90
2 Domine, Isaiah Perkiomen Valley 22.07
3 Wagner, Brett Unionville 22.46
4 Grove, Robert Henderson 22.70
5 Boyd, Tyler Avon Grove 22.71
6 Billig, Jeffrey Avon Grove 22.76
7 Reichard, Alex Westtown School 22.80
8 Del Rosario, Leonel J.P. McCaskey 22.84
9 Henry, Jamel J.P. McCaskey 22.91
10 Bergstresser, Marsha Owen J. Roberts 23.19
11 Gentry, Maurice Owen J. Roberts 23.25
12 Bacon, Shyheem Glen Mills Schools 23.30
13 Thomas, Jordan Perkiomen Valley 23.50
14 Booker, Nazir Glen Mills Schools 23.70
15 O’Malley, Brian Devon Prep 23.70
16 Mitchell, Will Henderson 23.78
17 Bey, Tarik Glen Mills Schools 23.80
18 Hylak, Blaise Salesianum School 23.91
19 Smith, Noah Perkiomen Valley 23.94
20 Kerns, Brian Devon Prep 24.00
21 Addiego, Andrew Avon Grove 24.01
22 Deleon, Anthony J.P. McCaskey 24.03
23 Bello, Nick Devon Prep 24.20
24 Hardin, Max Tatnall 24.32
25 He, William Henderson 24.41
26 Faix, Peter WC East 24.58
27 Thomas-Washington, M WC East 24.63
28 Kilroy, Bronson Owen J. Roberts 24.77
29 Haider, Ali Downingtown West 24.92
30 Marasco, Joey Downingtown West 24.92
31 Paroya, Abe Downingtown West 25.40
32 Williams, Azim WC East 25.65
33 Donnelly, Tommy Rustin 25.70
34 Shalaby, Carson Unionville 26.04
35 Zou, William Rustin 26.40
36 Zimmerman, Dan Rustin 26.47
37 Jackson, Chris Unionville 26.50
38 Burrell, Za’an Tatnall 26.61
39 Smith, Pierce Tatnall 26.68
40 Duopu, Alexander Upper Darby NT

Women’s 3200 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sands, Autumn Owen J. Roberts 11:10.00
2 Schneider, Jessica Acad. of ND 11:31.00
3 Sikes, Eirinn Tatnall 11:55.99
4 Johnson, Holly WC East 11:56.96
5 Daniels, Rachel Perkiomen Valley 12:00.00
6 Breuninger, Arielle J.P. McCaskey 12:10.00
7 Scheivert, Lindsey Haverford Township H 12:10.13
8 Gallagher, Nina Downingtown West 12:15.00
9 Glasier, Alex Owen J. Roberts 12:15.00
10 Ayres, Julia Villa Maria Academy 12:17.63
11 Teklits, Lainey Tatnall 12:20.58
12 Perlish, Lauren Downingtown West 12:35.93
13 Datte, Tessa Downingtown West 12:36.22
14 Mowatt, Katie Acad. of ND 12:39.74
15 Davies, Emma Haverford Township H 12:50.49
16 Hanchak, Stephanie Westtown School 12:55.00
17 Greulich, Marguerite WC East 12:59.00
18 Alexy, Emma Perkiomen Valley 13:00.00
19 Andiario, Rachel WC East 13:06.00
20 Lustig, Charley Owen J. Roberts 13:10.00
21 McGovern, Emma Unionville 13:20.00
22 Poe, Rachel Unionville 13:20.00
23 Hild, Erica Owen J. Roberts 13:25.00
24 Jimenez, Aileen J.P. McCaskey 13:30.00
25 Shakour, Isabella Owen J. Roberts 13:35.00

Men’s 3200 Meters (HS)
Finals
=========================================================
ran Name Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rollins, Tyler Downingtown West 9:25.58
2 Sewell, Payton Downingtown West 9:36.65
3 Peetros, Evan Haverford Township H 9:45.34
4 Blatz, Linus Owen J. Roberts 9:47.00
5 Dusseau, Noah Avon Grove 9:49.86
6 Garrett, Nicholas Tatnall 9:52.21
7 Clarke, Matthew WC East 10:02.73
8 Walheim, Brian Haverford Township H 10:10.48
9 Wagner, Kevin Downingtown West 10:15.60
10 Talham, Luke Avon Grove 10:20.81
11 Datte, Ben Downingtown West 10:24.04
12 Recke, Larkin Owen J. Roberts 10:26.00
13 Fennell, Vincent Owen J. Roberts 10:29.00
14 Flanagan, Jack Tatnall 10:30.00
15 Mintzer, Jack Haverford Township H 10:30.75
16 Feola, Dom Henderson 10:32.05
17 Delaney, Joe WC East 10:34.18
18 Zoretic, Brian Henderson 10:37.08
19 Barnhill, Aiden Downingtown West 10:40.00
20 Pacheco, Julio J.P. McCaskey 10:40.00
21 Kaucic, Luke Tatnall 10:40.98
22 Gray, Connor Avon Grove 10:41.16
23 Moyer, Andrew Perkiomen Valley 10:45.00
24 Mullen, Luke Henderson 10:55.00
25 Mullertz, Max Henderson 10:55.00
26 Kurek, Steven Henderson 10:56.93
27 Bertoni, Michael Downingtown West 10:58.52
28 Van Dyke, Oewn WC East 10:59.25
29 Moyer, Eric Perkiomen Valley 11:00.00
30 Goings, Aaron J.P. McCaskey 11:20.00
31 Pusey, Austin Unionville 11:35.34
32 Baram, Ethan Unionville 11:56.86
33 Clark, Benny Avon Grove 11:56.96
34 Faia, Gerard Unionville 12:00.00
35 Runzer, Joe Rustin 12:04.83
36 Runzer, Fred Rustin 12:15.00
37 McCleary, Evan Avon Grove 12:26.00

Women’s 4 x 400m Relay (HS)
Finals
=======================================
ran Team Sq Time
=======================================
1 Tatnall A 4:05.00
2 Upper Darby A 4:06.00
3 J.P. McCaskey A 4:06.78
4 Kennett A 4:08.00
5 Avon Grove A 4:13.48
6 Villa Maria Academy A 4:17.23
7 WC East A 4:18.97
8 Kennett B 4:20.00
9 Rustin A 4:20.00
10 Avon Grove B 4:20.00
11 Henderson A 4:20.98
12 Owen J. Roberts A 4:21.00
13 Haverford Township H A 4:21.43
14 Tatnall B 4:22.04
15 Unionville A 4:28.30
16 Unionville B 4:28.30
17 Perkiomen Valley A 4:30.00
18 Haverford Township H B 4:35.00
19 WC East B 4:45.00
20 Perkiomen Valley B 4:55.00

Men’s 4 x 400m Relay (HS)
Finals
=======================================
ran Team Sq Time
=======================================
1 J.P. McCaskey A 3:24.97
2 Henderson A 3:27.74
3 Upper Darby A 3:28.00
4 Upper Darby B 3:35.00
5 Owen J. Roberts A 3:35.50
6 Haverford Township H A 3:36.96
7 Avon Grove A 3:39.73
8 Kennett A 3:40.00
9 J.P. McCaskey B 3:40.00
10 WC East A 3:40.00
11 Henderson B 3:40.74
12 Devon Prep A 3:45.00
13 Avon Grove B 3:45.00
14 Tatnall A 3:48.84
15 Kennett B 3:50.00
16 Unionville A 3:50.00
17 Unionville B 3:55.00
18 WC East B 4:05.00
19 Tatnall B 4:05.00
20 Perkiomen Valley A 3:26:00.00

Women’s High Jump (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Laws, Bryanna Avon Grove 5′ 1″
2 Daniels, Rachel Perkiomen Valley 5′ 1″
3 Augustine, Emily Kennett 5′ 1″
4 Lopapa, Alayna Unionville 5′ 0″
5 Schiek, Kara Villa Maria Academy 4′ 10″
6 Beveridge, Brinley Owen J. Roberts 4′ 10″
7 Tenneh, Pauline J.P. McCaskey 4′ 10″
8 Fralin, Gazmine Upper Darby 4′ 10″
9 Lammey, Hannah Avon Grove 4′ 10″
10 Boyce, Olivia Haverford Township H 4′ 10″
11 Blake, Allura J.P. McCaskey 4′ 8″
12 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 4′ 8″
13 Daoud, Sarah Acad. of ND 4′ 8″
14 Gibson, Jade Upper Darby 4′ 6″
15 Manion, Molly Henderson 4′ 6″
16 Sealy, Camille Haverford Township H 4′ 6″
17 Canter, Madison Kennett 4′ 4″

Men’s High Jump (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Peterlin, Cole Perkiomen Valley 6′ 7″
2 Kushner, Michael WC East 6′ 3″
3 Scarborough, Richard J.P. McCaskey 5′ 10″
4 Boiardi, Briton Kennett 5′ 8″
5 Fannon, Michael Rustin 5′ 8″
6 Staples, Cory Rustin 5′ 8″
7 Muthler, Matt Owen J. Roberts 5′ 8″
8 Aleong, Andre J.P. McCaskey 5′ 8″
9 Butler, Noah Perkiomen Valley 5′ 8″
10 Kohirime, Franklin Upper Darby 5′ 8″
11 Roth, Jack Haverford Township H 5′ 8″
12 Dowling, Liam Henderson 5′ 6″
13 Rohrbough, Aidan Owen J. Roberts 5′ 6″
14 Sylla, Hammed Upper Darby 5′ 6″
15 Burk, Jabbar Glen Mills Schools 5′ 6″
16 Hollick, Connor Kennett 5′ 4″
17 Holmes, Aidan Avon Grove 5′ 2″
18 Gregory, Toby Unionville NM

Women’s Pole Vault (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Rickel, Meredith Henderson 10′ 2″
2 Krieger, Meridith Kennett 10′ 0″
3 Wunderlich, Lea Owen J. Roberts 9′ 0″
4 Clark, Mary Cate Unionville 9′ 0″
5 Caruso, Gabby Kennett 8′ 6″
6 Litak, Katie Perkiomen Valley 8′ 6″
7 Sokolowski, Ana Perkiomen Valley 8′ 6″
8 Bachman, McKenzie Avon Grove 8′ 4″
9 Joseph, Amaya J.P. McCaskey 8′ 0″
10 Nguyen, Lily J.P. McCaskey 8′ 0″
11 Hart, Meghan Unionville 6′ 6″

Men’s Pole Vault (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Dever, Charles Rustin 15′ 6″
2 Gadra, Ethan Westtown School 13′ 6″
3 Mullen, Micheal Bishop Shanahan 13′ 3″
4 Genereux, Pierce Kennett 13′ 0″
5 Puz, Andrew Bishop Shanahan 12′ 6″
6 Pippen, Nate Kennett 11′ 6″
7 Sumner, Sam Rustin 11′ 6″
8 Perez, Lawrence J.P. McCaskey 11′ 6″
9 Taylor, Dylan Perkiomen Valley 11′ 6″
10 Pickles, Albert Perkiomen Valley 11′ 0″
11 Miles, Jack Unionville 10′ 6″
12 Bogda, Carson Avon Grove 10′ 6″
13 Valentin, Angel J.P. McCaskey 10′ 0″
14 Taylor, Josiah Unionville 9′ 6″
15 Simmons, Jordan Henderson 9′ 6″
16 Galeano, Luke Henderson 9′ 0″

Women’s Long Jump (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Warren, Christina Perkiomen Valley 18′ 10.2
2 Demi, Karis Henderson 17′ 2.50
3 Teklits, Lainey Tatnall 16′ 2.75
4 Nguyen, Amanda WC East 16′ 2″
5 Tenneh, Pauline J.P. McCaskey 16′ 0.50
6 Nguyen, Zoe Kennett 15′ 11.5
7 Johnson, Kaia Rustin 15′ 11″
8 McCarthy, Lynsey Unionville 15′ 10″
9 Hairston, Ciara Upper Darby 15′ 10″
10 Cross-Jones, Micah Upper Darby 15′ 10″
11 Schiek, Kara Villa Maria Academy 15′ 2″
12 Jean-Noel, Melicka Perkiomen Valley 14′ 11.2
13 Metzger, Alyson Villa Maria Academy 14′ 9″
14 Vertterlein, Myla Avon Grove 14′ 6.50
15 Blake, Allura J.P. McCaskey 14′ 4.75
16 Falkenberg, Kali Unionville 13′ 8″
17 Konizer, Laura Avon Grove 13′ 6″

Men’s Long Jump (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Dever, Charles Rustin 23′ 3.50
2 Verna, Charlie Devon Prep 21′ 1.75
3 Boyd, Tyler Avon Grove 20′ 11″
4 Morris, Gavin J.P. McCaskey 20′ 5.50
5 Domine, Isaiah Perkiomen Valley 20′ 2.50
6 Azzalina, Doug Perkiomen Valley 19′ 11.5
7 DeJesus, Omar J.P. McCaskey 19′ 9.50
8 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 19′ 7.25
9 Thomas, Jake Devon Prep 19′ 5.50
10 Lapszynski, Erik Unionville 19′ 3.25
11 Pron, Matt Owen J. Roberts 19′ 1″
12 McNeil, Ryan Downingtown West 18′ 0″
13 Witiak, Adam Henderson 17′ 7.50
14 Pettaway, Xavier Upper Darby 17′ 7″
15 Molieri, Brendan Rustin 17′ 5.50
16 Kilroy, Bronson Owen J. Roberts 17′ 5″
17 Ricci, Jack Salesianum School 17′ 2″
18 Draxton, Mason Unionville 16′ 11″
19 Sherlock, Jon WC East 15′ 8″
20 Gokulnathan, Supreet WC East 15′ 3.50
21 Bockarie, Fallah Upper Darby NM
22 McLaughlin, Matt Avon Grove NM

Women’s Triple Jump (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Warren, Christina Perkiomen Valley 40′ 10.7
2 Nguyen, Zoe Kennett 35′ 8.50
3 Alston, Morgan Downingtown West 35′ 0″
4 Barnes, Siani Upper Darby 34′ 11.5
5 Riegler, Brit Haverford Township H 34′ 2″
6 McCarthy, Lynsey Unionville 33′ 11″
7 Butler, Leslie Tatnall 33′ 0.50
8 Cross-Jones, Micah Upper Darby 32′ 4″
9 Landow, Ligia Rustin 31′ 9.50
10 Blake, Allura J.P. McCaskey 31′ 5.50
11 Kiefel, Jocelyn Downingtown West 31′ 4.50
12 Nguyen, Amanda WC East 31′ 0″
13 Bekele, Divora J.P. McCaskey 30′ 6.75
14 Ardizzi, Mary Kate Haverford Township H 30′ 5″
15 Braaksma, Elizabeth Owen J. Roberts 30′ 4″
16 Rickel, Meredith Henderson 30′ 0.50
17 Cantando, Riley Henderson 28′ 11.2
18 Hanna, Jacquee Unionville 27′ 9″
19 Vertterlein, Myla Avon Grove 27′ 9″

Men’s Triple Jump (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Lapszynski, Erik Unionville 41′ 10″
2 Peterlin, Cole Perkiomen Valley 41′ 0.50
3 Verna, Charlie Devon Prep 40′ 3″
4 Morris, Gavin J.P. McCaskey 40′ 1″
5 Washington, Randy Perkiomen Valley 39′ 10.5
6 McLaughlin, Matt Avon Grove 39′ 8″
7 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 39′ 3.50
8 Damon, Don Owen J. Roberts 39′ 1″
9 Taylor, Zach Owen J. Roberts 38′ 5″
10 DeJesus, Omar J.P. McCaskey 37′ 10″
11 Walker, Jordyn Devon Prep 37′ 0″
12 Ray, Aidan Henderson 36′ 0.50
13 Pettaway, Xavier Upper Darby 34′ 0″
14 Wood, Spencer Rustin 33′ 3.50
15 Staples, Cory Rustin 32′ 10.5
16 Gregory, Toby Unionville 31′ 4″
17 Bockarie, Fallah Upper Darby NM

Women’s Shot Put (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Katcavage, Cecilia Haverford Township H 39′ 1″
2 Thorpe, Kayla Upper Darby 35′ 10″
3 Philpot, Dorian Perkiomen Valley 35′ 2.25
4 Thomas, Olivia Upper Darby 33′ 4″
5 Kveragas, Megan Avon Grove 32′ 1.50
6 Abron, A’sja Villa Maria Academy 31′ 0.50
7 McDonnell, Kylie Perkiomen Valley 30′ 0″
8 Soto, Trinity WC East 28′ 10″
9 Diaz, Gensis J.P. McCaskey 28′ 8″
10 Hammond, Maureen Downingtown West 28′ 6″
11 White, Briana Unionville 27′ 10″
12 Adolphe, Chloe J.P. McCaskey 27′ 6″
13 Deacon, Emily Villa Maria Academy 27′ 3″
14 Green, Gianna Henderson 26′ 7.50
15 Archie, Jaylen Tatnall 26′ 2.50
16 Ridgell, Bella Rustin 26′ 2″
17 Ackerman, Anna Owen J. Roberts 26′ 2″
18 Porter, Jennifer WC East 26′ 0.50
19 Tarazi, Samar Henderson 26′ 0″
20 Daly, Savannah Avon Grove 24′ 9.75
21 Brobi, Erica Haverford Township H 24′ 3″
22 Cholden, Grace Rustin 23′ 8″
23 Garver, Hannah Unionville 22′ 8.50

Men’s Shot Put (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Leinhauser, Sam Perkiomen Valley 50′ 7.50
2 Hayward, Aidan Owen J. Roberts 48′ 9″
3 Murray, Matthew Bishop Shanahan 47′ 9.50
4 Wagner, Jason Perkiomen Valley 46′ 8″
5 Cohill, John Salesianum School 45′ 6.25
6 Medina, Geraldo J.P. McCaskey 45′ 2.25
7 Monahan, Kieran Salesianum School 45′ 1.50
8 Smith, Justin Glen Mills Schools 43′ 10″
9 Young, Jack Downingtown West 41′ 10.5
10 Montagano, Arnaldo Owen J. Roberts 41′ 0.50
11 Callahan, Lemerrius Glen Mills Schools 40′ 9″
12 Golden, Dylan WC East 37′ 0.50
13 Lopez, Nelson J.P. McCaskey 37′ 0″
14 Waters, David Avon Grove 36′ 10″
15 Karinshak, Bryce Unionville 36′ 7″
16 Joerger, Nick Rustin 36′ 5″
17 Hammond, Ryan Downingtown West 36′ 5″
18 Hamer, Sekou GFS 36′ 4″
19 Arthur, Evan Avon Grove 36′ 2″
20 Adger, Faruq GFS 34′ 6″
21 Caruso, Ryan Henderson 33′ 2″
22 Dawson, Josh Tatnall 31′ 7″
23 Mixon, Mathew WC East 30′ 9.50
24 Jackson, Devin Upper Darby 30′ 5″
25 Stokes-Campbell, Aar Upper Darby 30′ 3″
26 Skorup, Ethan Devon Prep 30′ 0″
27 Poe, Cody Unionville 23′ 10.2

Women’s Discus (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Mattera, Alessia Rustin 119′ 6″
2 Philpot, Dorian Perkiomen Valley 109′ 7″
3 Wethey, Kaitlyn Rustin 109′ 1″
4 Schiek, Kara Villa Maria Academy 104′ 10″
5 McDonnell, Kylie Perkiomen Valley 104′ 9″
6 Thomas, Olivia Upper Darby 101′ 2″
7 Bice, Norah Villa Maria Academy 99′ 9″
8 Soto, Trinity WC East 95′ 4″
9 Green, Gianna Henderson 89′ 7″
10 Katcavage, Cecilia Haverford Township H 88′ 0″
11 Diaz, Gensis J.P. McCaskey 87′ 3″
12 Kveragas, Megan Avon Grove 86′ 2″
13 Tamburro, Gabi Owen J. Roberts 81′ 1″
14 Garver, Hannah Unionville 79′ 10″
15 Daly, Savannah Avon Grove 78′ 9″
16 Adolphe, Chloe J.P. McCaskey 75′ 2″
17 Killinger, Marykate WC East 75′ 2″
18 Ackerman, Anna Owen J. Roberts 71′ 5″
19 Brobi, Erica Haverford Township H 70′ 10″
20 White, Emily Henderson 70′ 3″
21 Pancoast, Faith Unionville 68′ 6″
22 Hammond, Maureen Downingtown West 63′ 8″
23 Archie, Jaylen Tatnall 62′ 5″
24 Booker, Tiffani Upper Darby 57′ 0″

Men’s Discus (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Maloney, Patrick Methacton 168′ 8″
2 Hayward, Aidan Owen J. Roberts 151′ 7″
3 Smith, Justin Glen Mills Schools 136′ 0″
4 Montagano, Arnaldo Owen J. Roberts 131′ 9″
5 Leinhauser, Sam Perkiomen Valley 130′ 8″
6 Murray, Matthew Bishop Shanahan 125′ 9″
7 Wagner, Jason Perkiomen Valley 124′ 9″
8 Laguerre, Elvis J.P. McCaskey 124′ 4″
9 Boquist, Dayton Henderson 120′ 10″
10 Cohill, John Salesianum School 120′ 0″
11 Golden, Dylan WC East 117′ 11″
12 Medina, Geraldo J.P. McCaskey 116′ 3″
13 Waters, David Avon Grove 109′ 4″
14 Joerger, Nick Rustin 106′ 6″
15 Wethey, Daniel Rustin 105′ 5″
16 Monahan, Kieran Salesianum School 104′ 8″
17 Young, Jack Downingtown West 104′ 7″
18 General, Raekwon Glen Mills Schools 97′ 8″
19 Karinshak, Bryce Unionville 97′ 7″
20 Dougherty, John WC East 97′ 5″
21 Hamer, Sekou GFS 96′ 6″
22 Hammond, Ryan Downingtown West 95′ 2″
23 Adger, Faruq GFS 83′ 0″
24 Jackson, Devin Upper Darby 67′ 7″
25 Stokes-Campbell, Aar Upper Darby 66′ 3″
26 Poe, Cody Unionville 62′ 8″
27 Riley, John Devon Prep 57′ 5″
28 Arthur, Evan Avon Grove NM
29 Dawson, Josh Tatnall NM

Women’s Javelin (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Katcavage, Cecilia Haverford Township H 125′ 8″
2 Schiek, Kara Villa Maria Academy 122′ 1″
3 Mattera, Alessia Rustin 120′ 8″
4 Thorpe, Kayla Upper Darby 115′ 2″
5 Rosales, Evangelic Perkiomen Valley 105′ 7″
6 Kveragas, Megan Avon Grove 104′ 6″
7 Rineer, Haley Avon Grove 100′ 0″
8 Ludt, Caroline Villa Maria Academy 98′ 6″
9 Hunt, Abby Henderson 96′ 7″
10 Smith, Marie Upper Darby 88′ 11″
11 Gonyer, Morgan Perkiomen Valley 87′ 0″
12 White, Briana Unionville 78′ 10″
13 Diaz, Gensis J.P. McCaskey 77′ 0″
14 Doyle, Kyra WC East 75′ 11″
15 Weinsteiger, Lena Owen J. Roberts 75′ 9″
16 White, Emily Henderson 75′ 4″
17 Brown, Tyquea J.P. McCaskey 74′ 10″
18 Garver, Hannah Unionville 73′ 10″
19 Tamburro, Gabi Owen J. Roberts 72′ 1″
20 Smith, Gracie Haverford Township H 70′ 11″
21 Porter, Jennifer WC East 69′ 9″
22 Smith, Brittany Rustin 67′ 6″

Men’s Javelin (HS)
Finals
=======================================================
ran Name Team Mark
=======================================================
1 Keenan, John Methacton 183′ 0″
2 Storti, Darian Owen J. Roberts 149′ 11″
3 Laguerre, Elvis J.P. McCaskey 144′ 11″
4 Vazquez McPherson, J J.P. McCaskey 144′ 10″
5 Tarazi, Suhail Henderson 139′ 6″
6 Bey, Tarik Glen Mills Schools 138′ 0″
7 General, Raekwon Glen Mills Schools 134′ 3″
8 Creamer, Josh Avon Grove 132′ 8″
9 Dolan, Will Bishop Shanahan 130′ 7″
10 Mathis, Willie Perkiomen Valley 130′ 6″
11 Morris, Chase Owen J. Roberts 129′ 6″
12 Curry, Ryan Perkiomen Valley 125′ 0″
13 Wethey, Daniel Rustin 123′ 2″
14 Zack, Ben GFS 118′ 3″
15 Ricketts, Brandon Rustin 115′ 8″
16 Becker, Henry Upper Darby 110′ 4″
17 Virgilio, Jim WC East 104′ 11″
18 Fortebuono, Max Devon Prep 100′ 0″
19 Watson, Matthew WC East 98′ 7″
20 Pauline, Isaac Devon Prep 94′ 10″
21 Ben, Biniasz Unionville 86′ 11″
22 Neal, Elijah Upper Darby 78′ 10″

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: