Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2017 09:56 AM
                     Hoka Warrior Invitational - 4/21/2017                     
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   176 Lanouette, Grace    11 Conestoga              12.44      12.37   6 
  2   212 Myers, Teneisha     12 Owen J. Roberts        12.44      12.66   6 
  3   158 D'Anjolell, Tina    11 Notre Dame             12.76      12.88   6 
  4   240 Sokan, Jerenita     11 Upper Darby            12.77      13.05   6 
  5   195 McKoy, Portia       11 G.F.S                  13.10      13.14   5 
  6   166 Murphy, Nene        10 Bishop Shana           13.27      13.18   5 
  7   228 Osuagwu, Ony        11 Tatnall                13.22      13.23   5 
  8   239 Richardson, Anisah  12 Upper Darby            12.70      13.29   6 
  9   175 Billman, Katherine   9 Conestoga              12.85      13.35   6 
 10   191 Newkirk, Jai        12 D-West                 12.84      13.39   6 
 11   167 Plevyak, Paige      12 Bishop Shana           13.61      13.42   4 
 12   227 Hays, Peyton         9 Tatnall                13.10      13.43   5 
 13   206 Cziraky, Sara       11 Kennett                13.02      13.45   6 
 14   233 Margolin, Amy       10 Unionville             13.11      13.52   5 
 15   211 Cobb, Shaylan       10 Owen J. Roberts        13.60      13.59   4 
 16   253 Barkman, Taylor     11 Rustin                 13.49      13.60   4 
 17   159 Jacquet, Ellie       9 Avon Grove             13.65      13.72   3 
 18   174 Beck, Mchalea        9 Conestoga              13.40      13.75   4 
 19   255 Johnson, Kaia       11 Rustin                 13.58      13.75   4 
 20   238 Edwards, Cydney     11 Upper Darby            13.17      13.77   5 
 21   247 Glasco, Anya        12 Henderson              13.49      13.85   4 
 22   213 Resnick, Carly       9 Owen J. Roberts        13.80      13.85   3 
 23   207 Petrillo, Cammie    11 Kennett                13.25      13.89   5 
 24   165 Logan, Nehnielle    11 Bishop Shana           13.81      13.89   3 
 25   219 Paquette, Erin      12 Perkiomen Valley       13.50      13.93   4 
 26   205 Knapp, Kelsey       10 Haverford H S          13.54      13.96   4 
 27   234 Stoltzfus, Mikaela  11 Unionville             13.64      14.04   3 
 28   203 Blair, Brinna       12 Haverford H S          13.82      14.16   3 
 29   218 Liotta, Kate        10 Perkiomen Valley       13.90      14.25   3 
 30   196 Osborne, Lola        9 G.F.S                  14.60      14.26   1 
 31   254 Corrigan, Breanna    9 Rustin                 14.04      14.27   2 
 32   248 Madyun, Inaya       10 Henderson              14.14      14.28   2 
 33   204 Drames, Grace       11 Haverford H S          13.30      14.33   5 
 34   217 Breisch, Kelsey     12 Perkiomen Valley       13.90      14.38   3 
 35   161 Nelson, Kassandra   11 Avon Grove             14.38      14.42   1 
 36   243 Ragni, Rielly        9 W.C. East              14.35      14.50   2 
 37   190 Miller, Anna        10 D-West                 13.96      14.55   2 
 38   242 Pickerd, Delaney     9 W.C. East              14.22      14.63   2 
 39   249 Worth, Jamie        10 Henderson              14.14      14.65   2 
 40   189 Devlin, Kathleen    10 D-West                 14.06      14.94   2 
 41   180 Barricks, Keirah    10 D.M.A                  14.80      15.01   1 
 42   182 Procope, Annalissa   9 D.M.A                  15.10      15.42   1 
 43   229 Swanson, Phoebe     11 Tatnall                14.77      15.59   1 
 44   181 Klosowski, Madison   9 D.M.A                  15.50      15.76   1 
 45   241 Crenny, Cate         9 W.C. East              16.13      16.77   1 
 --   232 Chow, Harley        11 Unionville             13.65         DQ   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   176 Lanouette, Grace    11 Conestoga              25.60      25.43   6 
  2   212 Myers, Teneisha     12 Owen J. Roberts        25.20      25.55   6 
  3   158 D'Anjolell, Tina    11 Notre Dame             26.86      27.08   6 
  4   240 Sokan, Jerenita     11 Upper Darby            26.59      27.15   6 
  5   228 Osuagwu, Ony        11 Tatnall                27.08      27.24   5 
  6   166 Murphy, Nene        10 Bishop Shana           27.59      27.27   5 
  7   175 Billman, Katherine   9 Conestoga              26.50      27.34   6 
  8   351 Newton-Ridgeway, J   9 Rustin                 27.11      27.52   5 
  9   324 Rochon, Riley       12 D-West                 28.30      27.70   4 
 10   206 Cziraky, Sara       11 Kennett                27.60      27.72   5 
 11   174 Beck, Mchalea        9 Conestoga              27.13      27.73   5 
 12   313 Burke, Fiona        10 Bishop Shana           29.29      27.74   2 
 13   339 Ley, Michelle       10 Upper Darby            27.73      27.81   5 
 14   211 Cobb, Shaylan       10 Owen J. Roberts        28.40      27.98   3 
 15   191 Newkirk, Jai        12 D-West                 27.03      28.25   6 
 16   318 Butler, Samantha    11 D.M.A                  27.00      28.27   6 
 17   325 Williams, Hawa      12 D-West                 28.30      28.32   4 
 18   352 Rekito, Hannah       9 Rustin                 28.20      28.39   4 
 19   159 Jacquet, Ellie       9 Avon Grove             28.55      28.45   3 
 20   218 Liotta, Kate        10 Perkiomen Valley       28.10      28.59   4 
 21   217 Breisch, Kelsey     12 Perkiomen Valley       28.30      28.61   4 
 22   233 Margolin, Amy       10 Unionville             27.90      28.73   4 
 23   165 Logan, Nehnielle    11 Bishop Shana           28.95      28.75   3 
 24   247 Glasco, Anya        12 Henderson              28.25      28.79   4 
 25   340 Timmons, Dominique  10 Upper Darby            27.65      28.89   5 
 26   350 Coffey, Audrey      11 Rustin                 27.80      28.92   5 
 27   213 Resnick, Carly       9 Owen J. Roberts        28.90      28.94   3 
 28   345 Cornuet, Ellie      10 Henderson              28.89      29.02   3 
 29   234 Stoltzfus, Mikaela  11 Unionville             28.40      29.09   3 
 30   219 Paquette, Erin      12 Perkiomen Valley       28.40      29.27   4 
 31   243 Ragni, Rielly        9 W.C. East              29.44      29.30   2 
 32   346 Thompson, Erin      10 Henderson              29.45      29.53   2 
 33   331 May, Lauren         10 Haverford H S          29.08      29.55   2 
 34   310 Smith, Julia         9 Avon Grove             29.00      29.71   2 
 35   341 Campbell, Chloe      9 W.C. East              30.09      29.81   1 
 36   232 Chow, Harley        11 Unionville             29.50      29.86   2 
 37   320 Neidlein, Jamie      9 D.M.A                  29.00      30.75   3 
 38   229 Swanson, Phoebe     11 Tatnall                           31.48   1 
 39   319 Mcowen, Kayla       10 D.M.A                  33.00      34.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   496 Woods, Kayla        11 Tatnall                58.34      57.28   4 
  2   448 Paglia, Sydney       9 Avon Grove             59.36      58.36   4 
  3   458 Castro, Gabriela    11 Conestoga            1:03.19    1:02.27   3 
  4   505 Haley, Mackenzie    12 Villa Maria          1:03.83    1:02.31   2 
  5   508 Demi, Karis          9 Henderson            1:02.10    1:02.53   3 
  6   460 Twomey, Anna        10 Conestoga            1:01.67    1:02.63   4 
  7   498 Bucci, Makayla      10 Unionville           1:01.50    1:02.86   4 
  8   345 Cornuet, Ellie      10 Henderson            1:02.39    1:03.06   3 
  9   497 Woods, Kimmi         9 Tatnall              1:02.88    1:03.29   3 
 10   490 Westgate, Sarah     10 Perkiomen Valley     1:02.60    1:03.54   3 
 11   451 Boland, Mary        10 Bishop Shana         1:00.98    1:03.57   4 
 12   474 Morris, Camryn      12 Haverford H S        1:01.72    1:03.68   4 
 13   328 Yum, Jillian         9 G.F.S                1:04.50    1:03.81   2 
 14   482 Chamberlain, Grace  12 Owen J. Roberts      1:02.90    1:04.11   3 
 15   453 Richards, Rebecca   10 Bishop Shana         1:04.91    1:04.17   2 
 16   473 Hemple, Lauren      10 Haverford H S        1:04.10    1:04.41   2 
 17   477 Moss, Lauren        10 Kennett              1:04.96    1:04.42   2 
 18   459 Francis, abby       10 Conestoga            1:04.50    1:04.70   2 
 19   264 Stanfield, Chloe     9 D-West               1:07.00    1:04.94   1 
 20   484 Milne, Kenzie       10 Owen J. Roberts      1:04.87    1:04.97   2 
 21   489 Pendrak, Rachel     12 Perkiomen Valley       59.24    1:05.07   4 
 22   475 Morris, Cobi        12 Haverford H S        1:03.70    1:05.09   3 
 23   346 Thompson, Erin      10 Henderson            1:05.38    1:05.16   2 
 24   476 Cresci, Alexandra   10 Kennett              1:05.51    1:05.18   1 
 25   483 DiCesare, Bridget   10 Owen J. Roberts      1:04.90    1:05.24   2 
 26   446 Crist, Isabella     10 Avon Grove           1:05.93    1:06.11   1 
 27   447 Deaven, Annie       12 Avon Grove           1:03.80    1:06.42   3 
 28   467 Garber, Jenna       11 D-West               1:08.04    1:06.68   1 
 29   499 Krautzel, Marcella   9 Unionville           1:07.50    1:07.33   1 
 30   513 Landow, Ligia       10 Rustin               1:10.00    1:07.38   1 
 31   466 Furtado, Malaika    10 D-West               1:06.83    1:07.54   1 
 32   478 Willey, Ashley       9 Kennett              1:06.33    1:07.86   1 
 33   512 Davis, Justine      11 Rustin               1:07.07    1:08.02   1 
 34   503 Dyan, Claire        10 Upper Darby          1:10.95    1:08.09   1 
 35   504 Salami, Laurel      12 Upper Darby          1:06.00    1:09.25   1 
 36   514 Larosa, Tabitha     10 Rustin               1:09.59    1:10.74   1 
 37   182 Procope, Annalissa   9 D.M.A                1:14.00    1:14.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     1 Schneider, Jessica  10 Notre Dame           2:19.01    2:17.03   5 
  2    73 Brunton, Allison    12 Owen J. Roberts      2:18.00    2:17.13   5 
  3   552 Planck, Emma        12 D-West               2:16.51    2:17.15   5 
  4   581 Bernotas, Mary      11 Owen J. Roberts      2:19.00    2:17.28   5 
  5   588 Daniels, Michele    12 Perkiomen Valley     2:20.00    2:19.39   5 
  6   590 Dorley, Julia       11 Perkiomen Valley     2:20.00    2:19.65   5 
  7   610 Brislin, Jillian    12 Unionville           2:23.81    2:21.35   5 
  8   611 Edwards, Elizabeth  12 Unionville           2:23.81    2:22.18   4 
  9   605 Anshen, Lauren      10 Tatnall              2:27.76    2:23.18   4 
 10   627 Kelly, Hanna        11 W.C. East            2:25.00    2:23.48   4 
 11   519 Mitchell, Meghan     9 Notre Dame           2:27.51    2:25.16   4 
 12   110 Foley, Caroline     12 Tatnall              2:28.65    2:26.27   3 
 13   606 Pankow, Savannah    12 Tatnall              2:22.98    2:26.56   5 
 14   630 Conwell, Kate        9 Henderson            2:27.84    2:26.77   4 
 15   530 Cody, Shannon       11 Bishop Shana         2:24.13    2:27.08   4 
 16   575 Hyzny, Rachel       10 Kennett              2:28.50    2:27.39   4 
 17   621 Brown, Hope         10 Villa Maria          2:31.82    2:28.34   2 
 18   632 Merrill, Lucy       11 Henderson            2:30.00    2:28.64   3 
 19   582 Feiser, Angela      12 Owen J. Roberts      2:25.56    2:28.74   4 
 20   616 Jones, Alaysha       9 Upper Darby          2:35.00    2:28.74   2 
 21   628 Rafter, Kerri       12 W.C. East            2:30.00    2:29.35   3 
 22    85 Glodek, Annie       12 Perkiomen Valley     2:22.00    2:29.61   5 
 23   631 Lister, Allie        9 Henderson            2:31.39    2:29.69   3 
 24   488 Monostra, Amanda    10 Perkiomen Valley     2:29.00    2:30.09   3 
 25   644 Eddy, Sarah         10 Westtown Sch         2:28.00    2:30.29   4 
 26   113 Teklits, Quinn      12 Tatnall              2:29.00    2:30.56   3 
 27   583 Kopec, Hannah        9 Owen J. Roberts      2:32.00    2:30.69   2 
 28   529 Bruggeman, Evelyn   10 Bishop Shana         2:31.08    2:30.75   3 
 29   589 Daniels, Rachel     11 Perkiomen Valley     2:29.00    2:30.99   3 
 30   613 Weaver, Hallie      11 Unionville           2:29.50    2:31.04   3 
 31   531 Harlan, Kimberly    10 Bishop Shana         2:26.40    2:31.24   4 
 32   518 Carlini, Vicky      12 Notre Dame           2:31.06    2:31.27   3 
 33   607 Teklits, Lainey      9 Tatnall              2:34.54    2:32.50   2 
 34   587 Connor, Katie       10 Perkiomen Valley     2:33.00    2:33.11   2 
 35   624 Samar, Julia        10 Villa Maria          2:39.43    2:33.15   1 
 36   633 Reid, Lindsey       10 Henderson            2:30.65    2:33.57   3 
 37   532 Rafter, Erin        11 Bishop Shana         2:37.50    2:34.51   2 
 38   626 Hutzel, Bethany     10 W.C. East            2:41.33    2:34.87   1 
 39   540 Harris, Caitlin     11 D.M.A                2:35.00    2:34.98   2 
 40   623 Nunag, Anna          9 Villa Maria          2:28.63    2:35.10   4 
 41   576 Weinert, Hailey     10 Kennett              2:35.50    2:36.04   2 
 42   112 Sikes, Eirinn       10 Tatnall              2:33.87    2:36.63   2 
 43   549 Byrne, Lily         10 D-West               2:37.58    2:36.85   2 
 44   612 Smith, Meghan        9 Unionville           2:29.50    2:37.34   3 
 45   538 Courtney, Cali      11 Conestoga            2:35.03    2:37.47   2 
 46   403 McGovern, Madison   10 Unionville           2:29.50    2:37.67   3 
 47   639 Schmidt, Faith      10 Rustin               2:37.53    2:37.86   2 
 48   533 Trevelino, Maddie   10 Bishop Shana         2:35.18    2:38.07   2 
 49   562 Ruger, Helen        11 G.F.S                2:28.00    2:38.16   4 
 50   522 Forehand, Cammie    11 Avon Grove           2:37.83    2:38.52   2 
 51   625 Hand, Shaelyn       12 W.C. East            2:41.06    2:38.93   1 
 52   521 Espadas, Anaya      12 Avon Grove           2:40.62    2:39.00   1 
 53   554 Wallace, Lindsay    10 D-West               2:40.25    2:41.24   1 
 54   550 Mailloux, Madelein   9 D-West               2:43.71    2:43.28   1 
 55   622 Miller, MaryKate    11 Villa Maria          2:40.57    2:43.70   1 
 56   520 Barfell, Alexis     12 Avon Grove           2:47.70    2:43.74   1 
 57   553 Shanmugasundaram,    9 D-West               2:41.83    2:44.53   1 
 58   541 Rago, Mia           11 D.M.A                2:50.00    2:44.85   1 
 59   551 Morgan, Lily        10 D-West               2:44.42    2:46.97   1 
 60   561 Quaglia, Sophie     11 G.F.S                2:55.00    2:50.04   1 
 61   640 Wright, Hannah       9 Rustin               2:55.00    2:51.17   1 
 62   539 Gambacorta, Celia   12 D.M.A                2:55.00    2:51.39   1 
 63   523 Russell, Mary        9 Avon Grove           2:55.30    2:57.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    73 Brunton, Allison    12 Owen J. Roberts      5:06.00    5:02.53   3 
  2     1 Schneider, Jessica  10 Notre Dame           5:05.00    5:03.33   3 
  3    61 Tirado, Lianna      11 J.P. McCaskey        5:10.00    5:04.18   3 
  4   111 Hays, Keelin        10 Tatnall              5:04.11    5:04.30   3 
  5    26 Shultz, Dominique   11 Conestoga            5:07.70    5:06.53   3 
  6   131 Clarke, Allyson      9 W.C. East            5:17.91    5:10.76   3 
  7    85 Glodek, Annie       12 Perkiomen Valley     5:03.00    5:10.95   3 
  8   138 Kitchen, Courtney   10 Henderson            5:24.12    5:15.36   3 
  9    29 Seifried, Emma      11 Country Day          5:08.15    5:16.21   3 
 10    87 Rotay, Jocelyn      10 Perkiomen Valley     5:15.00    5:17.37   3 
 11    88 Scheinbecker, Teag  11 Perkiomen Valley     5:15.00    5:17.49   3 
 12    54 Kaulbach, Griffin   12 G.F.S                5:15.00    5:20.61   3 
 13   110 Foley, Caroline     12 Tatnall              5:32.22    5:21.79   2 
 14    46 Mucha, Grace         9 D-West               5:33.92    5:25.42   2 
 15    45 Flannery, Reagan     9 D-West               5:33.93    5:25.43   2 
 16    32 Harris, Nicole      11 D.M.A                5:35.00    5:27.82   2 
 17    43 Codd, Sarah         12 D-West               5:34.56    5:28.71   2 
 18   113 Teklits, Quinn      12 Tatnall              5:30.87    5:30.36   2 
 19   137 Alexander, Courtne  10 Henderson            5:45.00    5:30.99   2 
 20    13 Lee, Abby           10 Bishop Shana         5:37.95    5:31.15   2 
 21    24 DeSantis, Emily     10 Conestoga            5:34.74    5:31.59   2 
 22    44 Flannery, Lauren     9 D-West               5:35.31    5:31.61   2 
 23    74 Hansell, Emily      12 Owen J. Roberts      5:28.00    5:32.65   3 
 24   156 Reeker, Paula       10 Westtown Sch         5:49.71    5:32.75   2 
 25    59 Gold, Sadie         11 Haverford H S        5:36.40    5:33.02   2 
 26   132 Johnson, Holly      11 W.C. East            5:41.00    5:33.28   2 
 27    25 DiRico, Rachel      11 Conestoga            5:35.00    5:34.06   2 
 28   112 Sikes, Eirinn       10 Tatnall              5:37.77    5:34.17   2 
 29    76 Kurtz, Mackenzie    10 Owen J. Roberts      5:30.00    5:36.03   2 
 30   109 Barry, Julianna     10 Tatnall              5:28.26    5:38.58   3 
 31    33 Shuler, Madison     12 D.M.A                5:45.00    5:38.63   2 
 32   139 Teneza, Emma         9 Henderson            5:56.52    5:42.59   1 
 33    60 Scheivert, Lindsey  11 Haverford H S        5:52.40    5:51.12   1 
 34    69 Reilly, Lexi        12 Kennett              5:35.50    5:51.35   2 
 35    75 Hughes, Lauren      10 Owen J. Roberts      5:55.00    5:52.33   1 
 36    47 Zednik, Kennedy      9 D-West               5:50.13    5:54.09   1 
 37    31 Freebery, Lauren    11 D.M.A                6:10.00    5:54.61   1 
 38    42 Boyda, Mikhaila     11 D-West               5:48.20    5:55.25   2 
 39    30 Bennett, Samantha    9 D.M.A                6:15.00    5:55.91   1 
 40    70 Woodson, Vanessa     9 Kennett              5:45.50    5:56.06   2 
 41    78 Pugh, Hanna         10 Owen J. Roberts      6:05.00    5:56.09   1 
 42    11 Bruggeman, Abby     10 Bishop Shana         5:50.10    5:57.33   1 
 43    77 Lustig, Charley      9 Owen J. Roberts      5:48.00    5:59.60   2 
 44   120 Mazur, Erin          9 Unionville           6:00.00    6:02.41   1 
 45   130 Mannato, Catie       9 Villa Maria          6:07.34    6:07.89   1 
 46   121 Mullins, Kirsten    11 Unionville           6:00.00    6:11.20   1 
 47    12 Hmiel, Caitlin       9 Bishop Shana         6:10.85    6:12.41   1 
 48     3 Clark, Carly        10 Avon Grove           6:05.00    6:21.64   1 
 49     4 Smith, Jennifer     12 Avon Grove           6:31.42    6:24.15   1 
 50   149 Tolsdorf, Katherin  10 Rustin               6:17.75    6:24.84   1 
 51   147 Purcell, Isabella   10 Rustin               6:35.74    6:26.92   1 
 52     2 Busala, Gianna      11 Avon Grove           6:59.32    6:52.45   1 
 53   129 Williams, Diamond   12 Upper Darby          6:39.63    7:24.51   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   111 Hays, Keelin        10 Tatnall             11:25.87   11:14.20   2 
  2   397 Hardin, Olivia      10 Tatnall             11:20.76   11:17.27   2 
  3   412 Lewin, Mikayla      12 W.C. East           11:36.95   11:26.86   2 
  4   385 Sands, Autumn       11 Owen J. Roberts     11:28.00   11:28.38   2 
  5   382 Glasier, Alex       11 Owen J. Roberts     11:35.00   11:38.09   2 
  6   356 Jacobs, Molly       12 Avon Grove          11:34.92   11:49.53   2 
  7   413 Sehon, Rachel       12 W.C. East           12:20.00   12:04.55   2 
  8   398 Mckelvey, Grace      9 Tatnall             12:08.87   12:06.79   2 
  9   357 Smyth, Lindsay      12 Avon Grove          11:57.00   12:08.12   2 
 10   384 Niness, Mikayla      9 Owen J. Roberts     12:15.00   12:20.60   2 
 11   420 Stratman, Alicia    11 Henderson           12:56.58   12:25.07   1 
 12   371 Martosella, Halle   12 D-West              12:10.32   12:30.75   2 
 13   417 Baker, Megan         9 Henderson           13:12.29   12:34.24   1 
 14   411 Ayres, Julia        11 Villa Maria         12:40.56   12:36.15   2 
 15    60 Scheivert, Lindsey  11 Haverford H S       12:45.76   12:37.76   2 
 16   363 Hino, Lauren         9 Conestoga           12:30.94   12:38.46   2 
 17   370 Datte, Tessa         9 D-West              12:47.96   12:43.23   1 
 18   391 Tuckey, Cleo        11 Perkiomen Valley    13:00.00   12:47.11   1 
 19   380 Flamino, Emily      12 Owen J. Roberts     12:50.00   12:49.18   1 
 20   402 Krautzel, Gemma      9 Unionville          13:10.00   12:49.76   1 
 21   381 Gallagher, Bridget  10 Owen J. Roberts     13:10.00   12:50.71   1 
 22   379 Huff, Nicole        11 Kennett             12:30.00   12:50.86   2 
 23   418 Hecker, Laura       10 Henderson           13:06.74   12:53.87   1 
 24   390 Foster, Madeleine   10 Perkiomen Valley    13:00.00   12:56.48   1 
 25   355 Mowatt, Katie        9 Notre Dame          12:48.93   13:04.66   1 
 26   372 Stockdale, Laura    11 D-West              13:25.14   13:18.80   1 
 27   400 Crawford, Anna      12 Unionville          13:20.60   13:19.68   1 
 28   419 Herbst, Peyton      10 Henderson           13:18.00   13:27.37   1 
 29   369 Cichon, Ashley       9 D-West              13:30.27   13:29.58   1 
 30   361 Shaw, Emily         10 Bishop Shana        12:48.14   13:35.68   1 
 31   383 Hild, Erica         11 Owen J. Roberts     13:20.00   13:52.57   1 
 32   401 Herr, Allison       10 Unionville          14:00.00   13:54.42   1 
 33   405 Townsend, Madison    9 Unionville          14:00.00   13:55.87   1 
 34   404 Poe, Rachel         10 Unionville          14:00.00   13:58.42   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   275 Warren, Christina   10 Perkiomen Valley       14.38      15.06   4 
  2   276 Hastings, Lyndsay   12 Unionville             16.41      17.05   4 
  3   277 Schenk, Sophie      12 Unionville             17.07      17.16   4 
  4   270 Bernatos, Katelyn   12 Owen J. Roberts        17.14      17.33   4 
  5   265 Gray, Caleigh       11 Haverford H S          17.12      17.50   4 
  6   271 Donnelly, Rowen     12 Owen J. Roberts        17.79      17.70   3 
  7   273 Schlachta, Jocelyn  11 Perkiomen Valley       17.70      17.75   3 
  8   248 Madyun, Inaya       10 Henderson              18.08      18.00   3 
  9   268 McLaurin, Olivia    10 Kennett                17.58      18.22   3 
 10   274 Schlachta, Jordan   10 Perkiomen Valley       18.20      18.45   2 
 11   272 Sapp, Avery         11 Owen J. Roberts        17.40      18.54   4 
 12   269 Ruggio, Sophia      10 Kennett                18.35      18.68   2 
 13   282 Raubenheimer, Sara  10 Villa Maria            17.53      18.73   3 
 14   264 Stanfield, Chloe     9 D-West                 18.04      18.74   3 
 15   278 Turner, Becky       10 Unionville             17.79      18.77   3 
 16   285 Chang, Sophie       10 Rustin                 18.84      18.81   2 
 17   286 Martinez, Brie      11 Rustin                 18.86      18.85   2 
 18   287 Mummert, Hannah      9 Rustin                 19.85      19.41   2 
 19   261 McDonald, Anna      10 Bishop Shana           19.12      19.46   2 
 20   266 Kline, Erin          9 Haverford H S          19.40      19.90   2 
 21   281 Valentin, Jasmine   10 Upper Darby            20.57      20.18   1 
 22   279 Kora, Jabou         10 Upper Darby            20.08      20.21   1 
 23   280 Smith, Denique      10 Upper Darby            18.85      20.92   2 
 24   267 Adetayo, Tomi        9 Kennett                17.36      22.84   4 
 25   284 Nemchik, Nicole     10 W.C. East              26.00      23.13   1 
 26   241 Crenny, Cate         9 W.C. East              26.00      23.89   1 
 27   283 Heeb, Emily         11 W.C. East              24.79      25.00   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   433 Sprague, Kiara      12 Conestoga              46.11      47.47   4 
  2   276 Hastings, Lyndsay   12 Unionville             49.70      48.43   4 
  3   270 Bernatos, Katelyn   12 Owen J. Roberts        48.40      48.48   4 
  4   277 Schenk, Sophie      12 Unionville             49.84      49.12   3 
  5   268 McLaurin, Olivia    10 Kennett                50.80      49.16   3 
  6   436 Francis, Autumn     12 Haverford H S          47.63      49.83   4 
  7   273 Schlachta, Jocelyn  11 Perkiomen Valley       48.90      50.15   4 
  8   313 Burke, Fiona        10 Bishop Shana           51.94      50.60   3 
  9   438 Muntzer, Samantha   11 Owen J. Roberts        52.30      51.12   3 
 10   271 Donnelly, Rowen     12 Owen J. Roberts        49.82      51.20   4 
 11   443 Band, Lexxy         11 Rustin                 50.09      51.80   3 
 12   274 Schlachta, Jordan   10 Perkiomen Valley       49.16      52.20   4 
 13   280 Smith, Denique      10 Upper Darby            55.23      52.59   2 
 14   285 Chang, Sophie       10 Rustin                 53.65      53.53   2 
 15   267 Adetayo, Tomi        9 Kennett                52.19      53.92   3 
 16   287 Mummert, Hannah      9 Rustin                 56.20      54.04   1 
 17   269 Ruggio, Sophia      10 Kennett                54.45      54.75   2 
 18   282 Raubenheimer, Sara  10 Villa Maria            56.21      55.57   1 
 19   427 Walker, Sophia      12 Avon Grove             56.01      55.74   2 
 20   266 Kline, Erin          9 Haverford H S          55.03      55.88   2 
 21   278 Turner, Becky       10 Unionville             51.95      56.06   3 
 22   281 Valentin, Jasmine   10 Upper Darby            54.26      56.80   2 
 23   279 Kora, Jabou         10 Upper Darby            58.47      59.82   1 
 24   241 Crenny, Cate         9 W.C. East            1:04.31    1:03.06   1 
 25   284 Nemchik, Nicole     10 W.C. East            1:06.00    1:10.62   1 
 26   283 Heeb, Emily         11 W.C. East            1:07.00    1:13.54   1 
 --   248 Madyun, Inaya       10 Henderson              52.81         FS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                51.20      49.74   3 
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                      49.69      50.25   3 
  3 Upper Darby  'A'                                    49.30      50.73   3 
  4 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            51.50      50.98   3 
     1) 253 Barkman, Taylor 11          2) 255 Johnson, Kaia 11           
     3) 351 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah 9 4) 352 Rekito, Hannah 9           
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                51.29      51.48   3 
  6 Unionville  'A'                                     52.20      51.88   2 
     1) 498 Bucci, Makayla 10           2) 233 Margolin, Amy 10           
     3) 277 Schenk, Sophie 12           4) 786 Prantil, Mia 11            
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               52.50      52.60   2 
  8 Upper Darby  'B'                                    50.50      52.74   3 
  9 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          53.75      53.40   2 
 10 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      55.50      53.68   1 
     1) 320 Neidlein, Jamie 9           2) 263 Means, Jacqueline 11       
     3) 767 Rogers, Mackenzie 10        4) 318 Butler, Samantha 11        
 11 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                52.89      54.25   2 
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                               57.25      55.17   1 
     1) 189 Devlin, Kathleen 10         2) 190 Miller, Anna 10            
     3) 1014 Riccardo, Celina 10        4) 1015 Wagner, Ryan 10           
 13 Kennett  'A'                                        51.82      56.55   3 
 14 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                               54.00      57.29   2 
 15 Downingtown West  'B'                               59.25      58.42   1 
     1) 876 Barton, Katie 10            2) 883 Floersheim, Anika 10       
     3) 1010 Murphy, Maggie 10          4) 799 Udell, Lucy 11             
 -- Avon Grove  'A'                                     52.00        DNF   3 
     1) 159 Jacquet, Ellie 9            2) 985 Deaven, Gracen 9           
     3) 447 Deaven, Annie 12            4) 448 Paglia, Sydney 9           
 -- Tatnall  'A'                                        54.19         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 784 Butler, Leslie 11           2) 227 Hays, Peyton 9             
     3) 228 Osuagwu, Ony 11             4) 229 Swanson, Phoebe 11         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Upper Darby  'A'                                  4:01.31    4:04.28   3 
  2 Tatnall  'A'                                      4:07.65    4:05.24   3 
     1) 110 Foley, Caroline 12          2) 397 Hardin, Olivia 10          
     3) 111 Hays, Keelin 10             4) 227 Hays, Peyton 9             
  3 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:12.00    4:06.96   3 
  4 Kennett  'A'                                      4:11.34    4:07.64   3 
  5 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:06.92    4:09.03   3 
  6 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              4:16.00    4:14.53   2 
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:14.84    4:17.29   2 
     1) 1061 Riccardo, Romea 11         2) 554 Wallace, Lindsay 10        
     3) 46 Mucha, Grace 9               4) 325 Williams, Hawa 12          
  8 Haverford Township HS  'A'                        4:14.60    4:17.38   3 
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:17.40    4:18.31   2 
 10 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                             4:19.00    4:19.48   2 
 11 Unionville  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:21.35   2 
     1) 610 Brislin, Jillian 12         2) 611 Edwards, Elizabeth 12      
 12 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:21.72   3 
     1) 160 McCann, Emily 12            2) 446 Crist, Isabella 10         
     3) 447 Deaven, Annie 12            4) 448 Paglia, Sydney 9           
 13 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:18.80    4:22.87   2 
 14 Upper Darby  'B'                                  4:12.00    4:23.18   3 
 15 Kennett  'B'                                      4:24.50    4:27.28   2 
 16 Haverford Township HS  'B'                        4:25.00    4:28.29   2 
 17 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    4:30.00    4:29.81   1 
     1) 32 Harris, Nicole 11            2) 767 Rogers, Mackenzie 10       
     3) 1057 Nevels, Victoria 11        4) 539 Gambacorta, Celia 12       
 18 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:30.60    4:32.66   1 
     1) 254 Corrigan, Breanna 9         2) 514 Larosa, Tabitha 10         
     3) 443 Band, Lexxy 11              4) 512 Davis, Justine 11          
 19 Tatnall  'B'                                      4:25.87    4:32.97   1 
     1) 605 Anshen, Lauren 10           2) 109 Barry, Julianna 10         
     3) 1082 Knox, Tori 12              4) 398 Mckelvey, Grace 9          
 20 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:44.84    4:36.49   1 
     1) 466 Furtado, Malaika 10         2) 190 Miller, Anna 10            
     3) 1014 Riccardo, Celina 10        4) 324 Rochon, Riley 12           
 21 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              4:25.80    4:39.95   1 
 22 Avon Grove  'B'                                   4:30.00    4:44.21   1 
     1) 159 Jacquet, Ellie 9            2) 310 Smith, Julia 9             
     3) 356 Jacobs, Molly 12            4) 161 Nelson, Kassandra 11       
 23 Unionville  'B'                                   4:40.00    4:45.19   1 
     1) 499 Krautzel, Marcella 9        2) 612 Smith, Meghan 9            
     3) 613 Weaver, Hallie 11           4)                                
 24 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                    5:10.00    5:07.13   1 
     1) 30 Bennett, Samantha 9          2) 31 Freebery, Lauren 11         
     3) 541 Rago, Mia 11                4) 33 Shuler, Madison 12          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             10:10.09    9:48.16  
  2 Kennett  'A'                                      9:48.50    9:49.53  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                            10:00.24   10:04.06  
     1) 467 Garber, Jenna 11            2) 1061 Riccardo, Romea 11        
     3) 1126 Riccardo, Ciana 9          4) 1127 Devlin, Aislinn 12        
  4 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                         10:04.64   10:15.06  
     1) 1128 Boland, Katie 10           2) 621 Brown, Hope 10             
     3) 1130 Fratantoni, Anna 10        4) 623 Nunag, Anna 9              
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                             10:38.00   10:21.78  
  6 West Chester East  'A'                           10:10.00   10:23.65  
     1) 1132 Bowers, Laurel 11          2) 1133 Gallagher, Maggie 11      
     3) 1134 Johnston, Caroline 12      4) 1135 Mobed, Claire 10          
  7 Unionville  'A'                                   9:49.90   10:32.12  
     1) 610 Brislin, Jillian 12         2) 611 Edwards, Elizabeth 12      
     3) 499 Krautzel, Marcella 9        4) 613 Weaver, Hallie 11          
  8 Upper Darby  'A'                                 10:25.00   10:39.74  
  9 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            10:00.00   10:40.14  
 10 Haverford Township HS  'A'                       10:53.97   10:53.16  
 11 Downingtown West  'B'                            11:58.92   12:04.69  
     1) 1117 Anthony, Katelyn 12        2) 1118 Glancey, Lauren 10        
     3) 1119 Petertonjes, Melissa 9     4) 884 Gottlieb, Hannah 12        
 
Girls High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   725 McGlynn, Allison    12 Henderson            5-03.00    5-01.00  
  2   589 Daniels, Rachel     11 Perkiomen Valley     5-01.00    4-11.00  
  2   713 Santoro, Maddie     12 Haverford H S        5-03.00    4-11.00  
  4   496 Woods, Kayla        11 Tatnall              5-02.00    4-09.00  
  4   717 Jennion, Carly      11 Owen J. Roberts      5-00.00    4-09.00  
  6   538 Courtney, Cali      11 Conestoga            4-06.00    4-07.00  
  6   718 Gama, Elizabeth      9 Perkiomen Valley     4-08.00    4-07.00  
  6  1151 Fralin, Gasmine        Upper Darby                     4-07.00  
  6   721 Schrof, Grace       11 Unionville           4-10.00    4-07.00  
  6   712 Boyce, Olivia        9 Haverford H S        4-10.00    4-07.00  
  6   716 Beveridge, Brinley  10 Owen J. Roberts      4-10.00    4-07.00  
 12   724 Gibson, Jhade       11 Upper Darby          4-06.00    4-05.00  
 12   709 Ward, Gwen           9 D-West               4-06.00    4-05.00  
 14   727 Rock, Courtney      12 Rustin               4-06.00    4-03.00  
 14   714 Canter, Madison     10 Kennett              4-04.00    4-03.00  
 --   702 Ebersole, Anna      10 Bishop Shana         5-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   805 Sachar, Savanna     12 Owen J. Roberts     11-03.00   11-00.00  
  2   811 Rickel, Meredith    11 Henderson           10-02.00    9-06.00  
  3   810 Clark, Mary Cate    11 Unionville           9-00.00    9-00.00  
  4   806 Wunderlich, Lea     11 Owen J. Roberts      8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4   809 Clark, Holly        11 Unionville           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4   802 Casini, Susanna     12 Kennett              9-06.00    8-06.00  
  4   803 Tuley, Mary          9 Kennett              8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8   265 Gray, Caleigh       11 Haverford H S        8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8   799 Udell, Lucy         11 D-West               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   275 Warren, Christina   10 Perkiomen Valley    18-05.50   18-10.25  
  2   746 Taylor, Rae Rae     12 Owen J. Roberts     17-03.00   17-04.75  
  3   508 Demi, Karis          9 Henderson           16-04.00   16-02.00  
  4   779 Ferrizzi, Corrin    11 Owen J. Roberts     15-05.00   16-01.50  
  5   702 Ebersole, Anna      10 Bishop Shana        15-04.75   15-11.00  
  6   204 Drames, Grace       11 Haverford H S       15-10.00   15-05.00  
  7   725 McGlynn, Allison    12 Henderson           16-03.50   15-03.00  
  8   795 Henderson, Lena      9 Westtown Sch        15-08.00   14-11.50  
  9   786 Prantil, Mia        11 Unionville          15-02.00   14-11.25  
 10   607 Teklits, Lainey      9 Tatnall             14-01.75   14-10.00  
 11   777 Nguyen, Zoe         10 Kennett             15-09.00   14-09.00  
 12   785 McCarthy, Lynsey     9 Unionville          13-04.00   14-07.50  
 13   763 Polanksy, Caroline  11 Bishop Shana        14-04.50   14-07.00  
 14   793 Okcuoglu, Izzy       9 Rustin              14-08.00   14-06.50  
 15   788 Hairston, Ciara     10 Upper Darby         15-08.50   14-05.25  
 16   782 Adigibe, Lucy       12 Perkiomen Valley    14-09.00   13-11.50  
 17   775 Guilfoil, Arden     10 Haverford H S       14-01.00   13-10.25  
 18   776 Krieger, Meridith   10 Kennett             15-00.25   13-09.00  
 19   770 Hess, Emma           9 D-West              13-11.25   12-11.50  
 19   466 Furtado, Malaika    10 D-West                         12-11.50  
 21   767 Rogers, Mackenzie   10 D.M.A               13-10.50   12-11.00  
 22   792 McCarthy, Natalie   11 Rustin              14-00.75   12-10.50  
 23   784 Butler, Leslie      11 Tatnall             14-05.25   12-09.00  
 24   320 Neidlein, Jamie      9 D.M.A               13-06.00   11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   275 Warren, Christina   10 Perkiomen Valley    40-04.00   36-11.00  
  2   846 Henry, Sugar        12 Upper Darby         36-10.25   35-11.00  
  3   847 Snelling, Emma      11 Rustin              33-07.00   35-03.25  
  4   779 Ferrizzi, Corrin    11 Owen J. Roberts     34-08.00   34-10.00  
  5   838 Alston, Morgan      10 D-West              33-09.75   34-04.50  
  6   746 Taylor, Rae Rae     12 Owen J. Roberts     35-07.00   34-01.00  
  7   318 Butler, Samantha    11 D.M.A                          33-01.00  
  7   777 Nguyen, Zoe         10 Kennett             33-11.25   33-01.00  
  9   447 Deaven, Annie       12 Avon Grove          31-02.00   32-03.50  
 10   845 Graham, Tishun      12 Upper Darby         33-04.50   32-01.50  
 11   247 Glasco, Anya        12 Henderson           32-05.50   31-11.00  
 12   785 McCarthy, Lynsey     9 Unionville          29-08.50   31-09.00  
 13   167 Plevyak, Paige      12 Bishop Shana        29-09.75   31-06.00  
 14   786 Prantil, Mia        11 Unionville          32-10.50   31-01.00  
 15   714 Canter, Madison     10 Kennett             27-09.50   29-01.50  
 16   727 Rock, Courtney      12 Rustin              30-06.00   28-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   661 McKoy, Teasha       11 G.F.S               35-00.00   34-08.00  
  2   762 Horton, Marite      12 Westtown Sch        34-04.00   33-04.50  
  3   650 Shultz, Cara         9 Bishop Shana        29-07.00   32-06.50  
  4   825 Stankina, Caitlyn    9 Perkiomen Valley    32-04.00   30-09.00  
  5   667 Burley, Winona       9 Owen J. Roberts     28-10.00   30-08.50  
  6   721 Schrof, Grace       11 Unionville          29-09.00   30-02.50  
  7   695 Muliawan, Ashley    10 Rustin              28-08.00   28-09.00  
  8   814 Celano, Kara        12 Notre Dame          30-05.00   27-04.50  
  9   325 Williams, Hawa      12 D-West              26-11.00   27-00.50  
 10   685 Mitchell, Autumn    11 Upper Darby         28-01.00   26-07.00  
 11   693 Tarazi, Samar        9 Henderson           26-02.00   25-09.50  
 12   744 Clarkson, Michaela  12 Kennett             27-02.00   25-02.50  
 13   692 Green, Gianna       11 Henderson           26-00.25   25-01.00  
 14   682 White, Briana       11 Unionville          23-06.50   24-03.50  
 15   678 Archie, Jaylen      11 Tatnall             24-01.75   24-00.50  
 16   823 Lafountain, Lindse  10 Owen J. Roberts     23-01.00   23-05.00  
 17   821 Erickson, Jemma     12 Kennett             25-02.00   23-03.50  
 18   831 Mattie, Elise        9 Rustin              23-05.00   23-03.25  
 19   827 Campbell, Haley      9 Upper Darby         25-00.00   21-07.50  
 20   679 Davis, Mackenzie    10 Tatnall             23-00.00   21-06.50  
 21   649 Maxwell, Mikayla    12 Bishop Shana        23-01.75   19-06.75  
 22   818 Camp-Collins, Kayl  11 D-West              20-06.25   19-01.00  
 23   319 Mcowen, Kayla       10 D.M.A               16-11.00   18-07.00  
 23   828 Cichanowsky, Krist  12 W.C. East           19-06.00   18-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   687 Monteith, Morgan    12 Villa Maria           120-06     121-05  
  2   686 Thomas, Olivia      10 Upper Darby            71-03     101-02  
  3   671 Philpot, Dorian     10 Perkiomen Valley      103-07     100-00  
  4   436 Francis, Autumn     12 Haverford H S          97-00      98-04  
  5   667 Burley, Winona       9 Owen J. Roberts        93-01      94-02  
  6   696 Washington, Zhayri  10 Rustin                 95-09      91-05  
  7   666 Alvaro, Maddie      12 Owen J. Roberts        98-08      91-01  
  8   695 Muliawan, Ashley    10 Rustin                 86-08      89-03  
  9   688 Friel, Ana          10 W.C. East              98-02      88-01  
 10   692 Green, Gianna       11 Henderson              83-09      82-05  
 11   689 McElroy, Morgan     12 W.C. East              73-01      79-06  
 12   681 Garver, Hannah      11 Unionville             66-02      72-10  
 13   658 Gorbaty, Ashlee     10 D-West                 93-06      72-05  
 14   319 Mcowen, Kayla       10 D.M.A                  65-09      66-11  
 15   693 Tarazi, Samar        9 Henderson              76-11      65-06  
 16   682 White, Briana       11 Unionville             65-00      65-00  
 17   650 Shultz, Cara         9 Bishop Shana           67-11      62-05  
 18   679 Davis, Mackenzie    10 Tatnall                56-03      60-08  
 19   646 Rineer, Haley       11 Avon Grove             48-10      58-04  
 20   678 Archie, Jaylen      11 Tatnall                62-05      53-06  
 21   649 Maxwell, Mikayla    12 Bishop Shana           73-01      51-02  
 22   685 Mitchell, Autumn    11 Upper Darby            54-06      48-00  
 23   657 Dodson, Zairea      12 D-West                 54-03      46-06  
 --   670 McDonnell, Kylie    10 Perkiomen Valley       97-00        DNF  
 
Girls Javelin Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   746 Taylor, Rae Rae     12 Owen J. Roberts       112-00     116-07  
  2   666 Alvaro, Maddie      12 Owen J. Roberts       112-00     112-07  
  3   436 Francis, Autumn     12 Haverford H S          98-10     101-03  
  4   748 Pachella, Celeste   12 Perkiomen Valley      105-02      95-10  
  5   749 Rosales, Evangelic   9 Perkiomen Valley       86-03      95-05  
  6   744 Clarkson, Michaela  12 Kennett                98-05      94-06  
  7   762 Horton, Marite      12 Westtown Sch           97-08      92-07  
  8   702 Ebersole, Anna      10 Bishop Shana          104-11      91-11  
  9   646 Rineer, Haley       11 Avon Grove             86-01      86-00  
 10   755 Leggett, Alexa      11 W.C. East              97-02      77-09  
 11   752 Smith, Marie        10 Upper Darby            88-11      77-08  
 12   758 White, Emily        11 Henderson              74-05      75-10  
 13   753 Thorpe, Kayla       10 Upper Darby            98-11      75-00  
 14   731 Shultz, Renee       11 Bishop Shana          110-05      74-05  
 15   721 Schrof, Grace       11 Unionville             99-02      72-11  
 16   427 Walker, Sophia      12 Avon Grove             65-05      72-06  
 17   658 Gorbaty, Ashlee     10 D-West                 84-04      71-06  
 18   681 Garver, Hannah      11 Unionville             64-08      71-02  
 19   745 Doherty, Danielle   11 Kennett                68-09      62-11  
 20   754 Baldyga, Regan      10 W.C. East              74-03      62-01  
 21   325 Williams, Hawa      12 D-West                 74-11      61-04  
 --   743 Katcavage, Cecilia  11 Haverford H S         123-03        DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   932 Ackerman, Katie      9 Henderson            3:00.00    2:40.34   2 
  2   941 Rivituso, Kristin   10 Henderson            2:45.82    2:42.38   3 
  3    11 Bruggeman, Abby     10 Bishop Shana         2:40.00    2:44.36   3 
  4   916 Rybarczyk, Alena    11 Kennett              2:47.55    2:46.44   3 
  5   938 Genron, Amber        9 Henderson            2:47.50    2:47.29   3 
  6   852 Fasco, Molly        10 Bishop Shana         2:37.74    2:47.51   3 
  7   936 Forsyth, Ruby        9 Henderson            2:43.00    2:50.44   3 
  8   930 Ruggiero, Nicole    12 W.C. East            2:51.28    2:51.01   3 
  9   849 Basciano, Caitlin   10 Bishop Shana         3:00.00    2:51.97   2 
 10   618 Young, Angelina      9 Upper Darby          2:51.00    2:52.00   3 
 11   937 Franco, Emily       11 Henderson            2:55.00    2:52.37   3 
 12   922 Walter, Julia        9 Unionville           3:10.00    2:52.80   1 
 13   617 White, Alycia       11 Upper Darby          2:56.41    2:53.09   3 
 14   917 Willey, Katie       11 Kennett              2:45.00    2:53.92   3 
 15   909 Saint-Amour, Julia   9 G.F.S                3:03.00    2:54.05   2 
 16   854 Greenwood, Tara     12 Bishop Shana         2:57.81    2:54.46   3 
 17   934 Campbell, Kyla      10 Henderson            2:51.19    2:54.71   3 
 18   860 Short, Emma         11 Bishop Shana         3:15.00    2:55.30   1 
 19   940 Rabin, Megan        11 Henderson            2:54.82    2:55.36   3 
 20   908 Perine, Charlotte    9 G.F.S                3:04.00    2:55.41   2 
 21   859 Relacion, Angelica   9 Bishop Shana         2:45.00    2:55.70   3 
 22   857 Morris, Olivia       9 Bishop Shana         3:02.29    2:56.49   2 
 23   876 Barton, Katie       10 D-West               3:03.24    2:56.53   2 
 24   925 P.C., Davy Anna     10 Upper Darby          3:10.00    2:57.00   1 
 25   935 English, Samantha   10 Henderson            3:03.35    2:57.44   2 
 26   928 LaColla, Michele    11 W.C. East            2:46.33    2:58.17   3 
 27   907 McGrath, Madeleine   9 G.F.S                3:00.00    2:58.22   2 
 28   942 Wallace, Cali       10 Henderson            2:58.73    2:58.68   2 
 29   971 Hagenbuch, Anna     10 Rustin               3:15.00    2:58.70   1 
 30   853 Gilligan, Lexi      12 Bishop Shana         3:01.00    2:59.18   2 
 31   927 Holland, Emma       11 W.C. East            2:59.69    2:59.77   2 
 32   878 Blair, Shannon      11 D-West               3:00.87    3:00.11   2 
 33   879 Byers, Lauren        9 D-West               3:00.45    3:01.25   2 
 34   855 Hmiel, Erin         10 Bishop Shana         3:08.39    3:01.40   1 
 35   883 Floersheim, Anika   10 D-West               2:58.75    3:02.30   2 
 35   921 Korrell, Virginia   12 Unionville           3:05.24    3:02.30   1 
 37   881 Driscoll, Julia     12 D-West               3:03.61    3:02.70   2 
 38  1153 Shah, Jaini            Henderson                       3:04.00   1 
 39   850 DeStefano, Caitlin   9 Bishop Shana         3:13.54    3:05.00   1 
 40   886 Lobb, Madelyn       10 D-West               3:07.58    3:05.40   1 
 41   939 Griffin, Sarah      11 Henderson            3:06.43    3:05.60   1 
 42   933 Baker, Emily         9 Henderson            3:11.49    3:05.80   1 
 43   882 Flagg, Kaylie       12 D-West               3:02.40    3:07.36   2 
 44   888 Walker, Ainslee      9 D-West               3:09.48    3:09.10   1 
 45   877 Bickell, Leya        9 D-West               3:07.15    3:10.60   1 
 46   931 Zikas, Anna          9 W.C. East            2:57.37    3:10.79   3 
 47   885 Leamy, Madeline     12 D-West               3:04.40    3:13.12   2 
 48   929 Rafter, Catherine    9 W.C. East            3:15.55    3:13.20   1 
 49   972 Scheerer, Molly     10 Rustin               3:35.00    3:18.70   1 
 50   970 Greene, Willow      10 Rustin               3:30.00    3:23.00   1 
 51   880 Byrne, Shannon      10 D-West               3:05.55    3:25.40   1 
 52   926 Basvapatri, Sravya  11 W.C. East            3:24.42    3:27.50   1 
 53   887 Matz, Kaitlyn       10 D-West               3:07.45    3:46.20   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   259 Klenner, Julian     10 Westtown Sch           11.20      11.04   7 
  2   168 Alleyne, Nate       12 Bishop Shana           11.23      11.18   7 
  3   192 Bills, A.J.         12 D-West                 11.04      11.36   7 
  4   194 Gainer, Terrence     9 D-West                 11.20      11.44   7 
  5   244 Cooper, Jared       11 W.C. East              11.40      11.50   7 
  6   162 Billig, Jeffrey     10 Avon Grove             11.93      11.67   4 
  7   185 Nobles, Xavienn     11 D.M.A                  11.70      11.67   6 
  8   193 Gainer, Marcus       9 D-West                 11.83      11.71   5 
  9   163 Boyd, Tyler         11 Avon Grove             11.75      11.81   5 
 10   208 Castaneda, Chris    12 Kennett                11.44      11.82   7 
 11   220 Adedokun, Azeez     10 Perkiomen Valley       11.50      11.83   6 
 12   187 Thomas, Jake        10 Devon Prepar           11.74      11.84   6 
 13   221 Domine, Isaiah      10 Perkiomen Valley       11.40      11.89   7 
 14   216 Wright, Corey       11 Owen J. Roberts        11.63      11.89   6 
 15   226 Smith, Jay          11 Strath Haven           11.78      11.90   5 
 16   214 Bergstresser, Mars  10 Owen J. Roberts        12.05      11.92   3 
 17   171 Bah, Oumar          11 Church Farm            11.46      11.93   6 
 18   177 Chang, Dorkhan      10 Conestoga              11.24      11.96   7 
 19   230 Duncan, Jared       12 Tatnall                11.98      11.97   4 
 20   215 Pron, Matt          11 Owen J. Roberts        11.71      11.97   6 
 21   223 Hylak, Blaise       11 Salesianum             12.08      12.01   3 
 22   236 Boyle, Aidan        11 Unionville             11.80      12.10   5 
 23   235 Adams, Jack         11 Unionville             11.80      12.11   5 
 24   245 Faix, Peter         11 W.C. East              11.84      12.12   5 
 25   256 DeCoursey, Rahdell   9 Rustin                 12.18      12.14   2 
 26   179 Lanouette, Noah      9 Conestoga              12.25      12.17   2 
 27   199 Reitano, Manny      12 G.F.S                  11.90      12.18   4 
 28   348 Preston, Cj         11 Henderson              11.77      12.22   5 
 29   201 Hardiman, Jashamir  12 Glen Mills S           12.00      12.25   3 
 30   202 Logan, Sahmetrice   11 Glen Mills S           11.90      12.25   4 
 31   210 Bolles, David       11 Malvern Prep           12.18      12.29   3 
 32   198 Mowafi, Abdullah    12 G.F.S                  11.90      12.31   4 
 33   250 He, William         11 Henderson              12.03      12.38   3 
 34   252 Linn, Gavin         12 Henderson              12.11      12.39   3 
 35   257 Fannon, Michael      9 Rustin                 12.48      12.49   2 
 36   172 Gyamfi, Senior      11 Church Farm            11.99      12.50   4 
 37   237 Graham, Dante       12 Unionville             12.00      12.56   4 
 38   209 Cox, Garrett         9 Kennett                12.50      12.61   2 
 39   186 O'Malley, Brian     11 Devon Prepar           12.33      12.62   2 
 40   222 D'Amico, Nicholas   11 Salesianum             12.07      12.64   3 
 41   188 Verna, Charlie      11 Devon Prepar           11.74      12.85   6 
 42   200 Cowan, Chaz         10 Glen Mills S           11.80      12.97   5 
 43   231 Zong, Ben           11 Tatnall                13.87      13.26   1 
 44   184 Lavelle, Dillon     10 D.M.A                  13.60      13.72   1 
 45   183 Abel, Walter         9 D.M.A                  13.50      13.77   1 
 46   258 Raffay, Abdul        9 Rustin                            14.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   168 Alleyne, Nate       12 Bishop Shana           21.71      22.14   6 
  2   192 Bills, A.J.         12 D-West                 23.09      23.05   6 
  3   334 Foster Jr, Thomas   11 Strath Haven           23.39      23.47   5 
  4   323 Weston, Myles       11 D.M.A                  23.30      23.50   6 
  5   314 Alleyne, Ian        12 Bishop Shana           23.49      23.64   5 
  6   221 Domine, Isaiah      10 Perkiomen Valley       23.10      23.66   6 
  7   220 Adedokun, Azeez     10 Perkiomen Valley       23.60      23.67   5 
  8   337 Hernandez, Napoleo   9 Tatnall                24.40      23.70   3 
  9   335 Larson, Daniel      11 Strath Haven           24.41      23.72   3 
 10   327 Mitchell, Will      11 D-West                 23.84      23.79   5 
 11   171 Bah, Oumar          11 Church Farm            23.03      23.87   6 
 12   216 Wright, Corey       11 Owen J. Roberts        24.10      24.06   4 
 13   338 Saunders, Sully     12 Tatnall                23.30      24.11   5 
 14   344 O'Hara, Joseph      12 W.C. East              23.95      24.14   4 
 15   326 Fleming, Rydir      11 D-West                 24.46      24.29   3 
 16   177 Chang, Dorkhan      10 Conestoga              23.32      24.34   5 
 17   214 Bergstresser, Mars  10 Owen J. Roberts        24.80      24.39   2 
 18   236 Boyle, Aidan        11 Unionville             23.90      24.45   4 
 19   316 Gyamfi, Junior      11 Church Farm            24.14      24.57   4 
 20   312 Gall, Ricky         12 Avon Grove             24.75      24.60   2 
 21   333 Trommello, Brandon  12 Perkiomen Valley       24.20      24.61   4 
 22   336 Russell, Dejuan     10 Strath Haven           24.29      24.74   4 
 23   179 Lanouette, Noah      9 Conestoga              24.40      24.74   3 
 24   353 Crowe, John         10 Rustin                 25.62      24.77   1 
 25   348 Preston, Cj         11 Henderson              24.32      24.78   3 
 26   188 Verna, Charlie      11 Devon Prepar           23.65      24.79   5 
 27   198 Mowafi, Abdullah    12 G.F.S                  23.90      24.83   4 
 28   237 Graham, Dante       12 Unionville             24.69      24.89   2 
 29   330 Goods, Quhhar        9 Glen Mills S           23.40      24.91   5 
 30   332 McNamara, Drake     11 Kennett                24.79      24.95   2 
 31   201 Hardiman, Jashamir  12 Glen Mills S           23.25      24.98   6 
 32   317 Richards, Zavier    12 Church Farm            25.04      25.19   2 
 33   349 Vitucci, Nick       10 Henderson              25.95      25.41   1 
 34   209 Cox, Garrett         9 Kennett                24.84      25.44   2 
 35   186 O'Malley, Brian     11 Devon Prepar           24.70      25.52   2 
 36   354 Sanchez, Brandon    12 Rustin                 25.44      25.65   1 
 37   315 Moffatt, Andre      10 Bishop Shana           25.16      25.80   2 
 38   311 Addiego, Andrew     10 Avon Grove             24.69      25.96   3 
 39   308 Wetzel, Jackson      9 Rustin                 25.90      26.50   1 
 40   322 Nicholson, Cody     11 D.M.A                  27.00      27.13   1 
 41   231 Zong, Ben           11 Tatnall                27.94      27.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   431 Hughes, Keegan      12 Bishop Shana           48.48      50.26   5 
  2   502 Wagner, Brett       11 Unionville             50.00      50.46   5 
  3   337 Hernandez, Napoleo   9 Tatnall                50.50      50.63   5 
  4   244 Cooper, Jared       11 W.C. East              50.99      51.05   5 
  5   461 Forge, Lex          11 Conestoga              51.55      51.22   5 
  6   511 Scholl, Gabe        11 Henderson              51.05      51.23   5 
  7   509 Jones, Kavond       11 Henderson              50.11      51.47   5 
  8   506 Kokat, Nick         12 W.C. East              52.11      51.94   4 
  9   491 Dao, Ryan           11 Perkiomen Valley       52.20      52.30   4 
 10   471 Schwemler, Eli      12 G.F.S                  52.40      52.46   4 
 11   492 Goettler, Matteo    11 Perkiomen Valley       52.70      52.73   4 
 12   462 Youssaf, Alyan      10 Conestoga              53.32      52.86   3 
 13   493 Thomas, Jordan      10 Perkiomen Valley       53.70      52.97   3 
 14   449 Bogda, Carson        9 Avon Grove             53.37      53.61   3 
 15   495 Parsons, Ben        12 Strath Haven           54.48      53.62   3 
 16   210 Bolles, David       11 Malvern Prep           53.80      53.73   3 
 17   507 Tyler, Evan         12 W.C. East              52.75      53.90   4 
 18   470 McIntire, Jared     10 D-West                 54.96      53.94   2 
 19   188 Verna, Charlie      11 Devon Prepar           53.24      53.94   4 
 20   481 Staudenmayer, Luka  11 Kennett                55.10      54.71   2 
 21   302 Memeger, Max        12 Strath Haven           56.74      54.72   1 
 22   479 McCarron, Jack      11 Kennett                54.87      54.88   3 
 23   472 Webster, Ameer      12 Glen Mills S           52.00      55.10   5 
 24   510 Mulhern, Nate        9 Henderson              55.07      55.14   2 
 25   456 LaMarre, Jean        9 Church Farm            55.54      55.17   2 
 26   463 Zhao, Ethan         11 Conestoga              55.23      55.64   2 
 27   501 Hoopman, James       9 Unionville             56.50      55.65   2 
 28   487 Metricarti, Micah    9 Owen J. Roberts        55.60      55.68   2 
 29   485 Brooks, Aaron        9 Owen J. Roberts        54.50      55.70   3 
 30   329 Myran, Isaac        11 G.F.S                  52.50      55.84   4 
 31   311 Addiego, Andrew     10 Avon Grove             54.74      56.03   3 
 32   197 Gansallo, Noah      12 G.F.S                  56.70      56.77   2 
 33   480 Seay, Jaren         10 Kennett                56.69      56.81   2 
 34   457 Thomas, Timothy     12 Church Farm                       57.02   1 
 35   317 Richards, Zavier    12 Church Farm                       57.08   1 
 36   454 Dacey, Patrick      11 Bishop Shana           56.81      57.08   1 
 37   486 Hendershot, Gavin   11 Owen J. Roberts        56.80      58.23   1 
 38   500 Draxton, Mason       9 Unionville             57.50      58.38   1 
 39   468 Cowan, Nate          9 D-West               1:06.67      59.12   1 
 40   465 Murphy, Brandon     12 D.M.A                1:00.00    1:00.27   1 
 41   455 Rogan, Joseph       11 Bishop Shana           59.76    1:00.44   1 
 42   469 Hug, Jack            9 D-West               1:03.18    1:03.12   1 
 43   464 Bah, Abubakkar      11 D.M.A                1:15.00    1:08.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    79 Conway, Liam        11 Owen J. Roberts      1:56.50    1:53.74   5 
  2   564 Dahl, Nicholas      12 G.F.S                1:54.50    1:54.08   5 
  3   566 Plass, Jonathan     12 G.F.S                1:54.50    1:54.20   5 
  4   619 Dhillon, Jarnail    11 Upper Darby          1:58.00    1:56.10   5 
  5   578 Maxwell, Austin     12 Kennett              1:57.50    1:57.39   5 
  6   567 Riley, Colin        11 G.F.S                1:56.50    1:57.44   5 
  7  1105 Hoey, Jonah          9 Bishop Shana         1:58.90    1:57.86   4 
  8   608 Hardin, Max         11 Tatnall              1:58.70    1:58.31   4 
  9   609 Keen, Brad          12 Tatnall              1:58.90    1:58.39   4 
 10   637 Richard, Josh       12 Henderson            2:01.14    1:59.77   4 
 11   600 Chen, Evan          11 Strath Haven         2:00.67    1:59.86   4 
 12   620 Shah, Syed          12 Upper Darby          2:00.00    2:00.63   4 
 13   560 Semanyk, Chase      11 D-West               1:58.39    2:01.27   5 
 14   595 Yeatman, Nicholas   10 Quakertown           1:59.50    2:01.42   4 
 15   636 Gamble, Will        12 Henderson            2:02.33    2:02.06   4 
 16   527 Jarratt, Hunter     12 Avon Grove           2:01.18    2:02.33   4 
 17   119 Mathis, Larry       10 Tatnall              1:58.00    2:02.38   5 
 18   614 Hunt, Kieran        12 Unionville           2:03.50    2:02.55   3 
 19   559 Nelson, Tim         11 D-West               2:03.00    2:02.77   3 
 20   114 Balthis, Brendan    10 Tatnall              1:59.08    2:02.77   4 
 21   580 Borger, Peter       11 Malvern Prep         2:03.00    2:02.89   3 
 22  1107 McGrory, Jonathan   11 Bishop Shana         1:59.70    2:03.05   4 
 23   555 Codd, Ben           12 D-West               2:03.48    2:03.08   3 
 24   556 Kaiser, Evan        11 D-West               2:03.99    2:03.18   3 
 25   187 Thomas, Jake        10 Devon Prepar         2:03.24    2:03.77   3 
 26   558 Miller, Matt        12 D-West               2:06.08    2:03.78   3 
 27   634 Berkman, Ben        12 Henderson            2:01.86    2:04.61   4 
 28   535 Cunningham, Camero  11 Bishop Shana         2:09.61    2:04.70   2 
 29   599 Armour, Peter       11 Strath Haven         2:06.54    2:04.88   3 
 30   584 Brunton, David      10 Owen J. Roberts      2:06.00    2:04.98   3 
 31   585 Duffy, Dan          10 Owen J. Roberts      2:09.00    2:05.68   3 
 32   577 Brown, Cody         12 Kennett              2:10.00    2:05.80   2 
 33   557 Long, Kevin         11 D-West               2:07.15    2:06.69   3 
 34   629 Brennan, Sean       10 W.C. East            2:06.96    2:06.72   3 
 35   645 McLear, Ethan       11 Westtown Sch         2:12.41    2:07.11   2 
 36   635 Downing, Owen       11 Henderson            2:07.00    2:07.13   3 
 37    22 Kassu, Mekael       12 Church Farm          2:09.40    2:07.30   2 
 38   472 Webster, Ameer      12 Glen Mills S         2:05.00    2:08.10   3 
 39   534 Celentano, George   11 Bishop Shana         2:08.43    2:10.10   3 
 40   598 Ryan, Conor          9 Salesianum           2:08.00    2:10.14   3 
 41   528 Villa, Ryan         10 Avon Grove           2:14.30    2:10.73   2 
 42   122 Biederman, Matt     12 Unionville           2:11.30    2:10.76   2 
 43   579 Robinson, Cole      10 Kennett              2:12.18    2:10.80   2 
 44   546 Miller, Cole        11 D.M.A                2:15.00    2:12.36   2 
 45   596 Byrne, Darian       12 Salesianum           2:14.61    2:13.66   2 
 46   565 Harvey, David       11 G.F.S                2:19.00    2:14.12   1 
 47   615 Kimmel, Adam        12 Unionville           2:25.00    2:14.63   1 
 48   597 Maxwell, Wil        10 Salesianum           2:17.00    2:15.54   2 
 49   602 Frick, Aidan        11 Strath Haven         2:17.95    2:15.72   2 
 50   118 Latina, Sasha       10 Tatnall              2:16.05    2:15.83   2 
 51   594 Woyden, David       11 Perkiomen Valley     2:18.00    2:15.93   2 
 52   593 Olden, Eric         10 Perkiomen Valley     2:15.00    2:17.05   2 
 53   525 Cole, Peyton        10 Avon Grove           2:14.70    2:17.31   2 
 54   601 Davis, Jaise        10 Strath Haven         2:24.88    2:17.92   1 
 55   568 Ziegler, Henry      10 G.F.S                2:19.50    2:18.27   1 
 56   641 Durinzi, Nick        9 Rustin               2:26.00    2:18.48   1 
 57   526 Coppens, Alex       10 Avon Grove           2:18.60    2:18.71   2 
 58   150 Bhagat, Vijay       11 Rustin               2:14.00    2:19.31   2 
 59   563 Anninger, Noah      10 G.F.S                2:19.20    2:19.44   1 
 60   638 Witiak, Adam         9 Henderson            2:18.70    2:20.52   2 
 61    40 Fasullo, Matt       12 Devon Prepar         2:19.74    2:20.87   1 
 62   591 Beham, Connor        9 Perkiomen Valley     2:20.00    2:21.44   1 
 63   586 Fennell, Vincent     9 Owen J. Roberts      2:12.00    2:23.41   2 
 64   515 Baum, Erik           9 Rustin               2:21.00    2:24.14   1 
 65   643 Lutcavage, Nick      9 Rustin               2:28.00    2:25.93   1 
 66   592 Caracci, Aiden      10 Perkiomen Valley     2:20.00    2:26.07   1 
 67   569 Goldman, Maurice    10 Glen Mills S         2:25.00    2:26.90   1 
 68   573 Thorne-Everett, Ch  10 Glen Mills S         2:27.00    2:27.65   1 
 69   537 Ramirez, Isreal     12 Church Farm          2:20.21    2:27.85   1 
 70   570 LaBarge, Jeffrey    11 Glen Mills S         2:19.00    2:28.51   1 
 71   542 Ashby, Bryan        10 D.M.A                2:25.00    2:28.76   1 
 72   604 Songonuga, Koleola   9 Strath Haven         2:22.00    2:31.07   1 
 73   545 McGee, Justin       10 D.M.A                2:30.00    2:31.32   1 
 74    41 Smoot, Dylan         9 Devon Prepar         2:30.24    2:34.65   1 
 75   548 Brower, Tom         11 Devon Prepar         2:30.24    2:35.39   1 
 76   547 Severance, Austin   10 D.M.A                2:35.00    2:36.92   1 
 77   572 Miller, Makhail     10 Glen Mills S                    2:38.25   1 
 78   543 Brady, David        12 D.M.A                2:35.00    2:39.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    63 Henderson, Nathan   12 J.P. McCaskey        4:14.80    4:11.13   4 
  2    79 Conway, Liam        11 Owen J. Roberts      4:17.00    4:13.45   4 
  3    95 Delisle, Hudson     11 Quakertown           4:17.50    4:18.73   4 
  4   100 Steinhoff, George   12 Salesianum           4:16.00    4:19.57   4 
  5   102 Galligan, Liam      12 Springfield          4:15.03    4:19.89   4 
  6    48 Barton, Ryan        12 D-West               4:21.09    4:21.52   4 
  7    17 Avila, Andrew        9 Charter of Wilm      4:28.00    4:23.03   4 
  8   114 Balthis, Brendan    10 Tatnall              4:21.31    4:23.23   4 
  9    18 Avila, Chris        12 Charter of Wilm      4:24.00    4:23.94   4 
 10   145 Smucker, Spencer    11 Henderson            4:22.33    4:25.94   4 
 11    50 O'Neill, Jake       12 D-West               4:31.44    4:27.46   4 
 12   140 Downing, Jack       12 Henderson            4:28.57    4:27.62   4 
 13    20 Snyder, Ben         11 Charter of Wilm      4:32.30    4:30.03   4 
 14    96 Banko, Sean         10 Salesianum           4:25.00    4:31.65   4 
 15   116 Cintavey, Joseph    10 Tatnall              4:29.65    4:33.30   4 
 16   119 Mathis, Larry       10 Tatnall              4:33.00    4:33.46   3 
 17    49 Chamoun, Joseph     10 D-West               4:39.93    4:34.13   3 
 18    37 Kitto, Matt         11 D.M.A                4:40.00    4:36.13   3 
 19    67 Wallace, Owen       12 J.P. McCaskey        4:40.00    4:39.04   3 
 20    51 Sewall, Payton      10 D-West               4:40.63    4:39.20   3 
 21    52 Sewall, Zac         12 D-West               4:42.95    4:39.32   3 
 22   157 O'Donnell, Ryan     11 Westtown Sch         4:42.79    4:40.57   3 
 23    14 Ettien, Jack        10 Bishop Shana         4:43.22    4:40.96   3 
 24    56 Goldberg, Zach      11 G.F.S                4:39.00    4:41.71   3 
 25    81 Malmstrom, Kyle     11 Owen J. Roberts      4:42.00    4:42.44   3 
 26    53 Valderrabano, Isaa  10 D-West               4:44.04    4:42.48   3 
 27    82 Murray, Conor       12 Owen J. Roberts      4:48.00    4:42.81   2 
 28   122 Biederman, Matt     12 Unionville           4:44.00    4:43.27   3 
 29    19 Kim, Logan          12 Charter of Wilm      4:36.72    4:43.53   3 
 30     9 Perkins, Dan        12 Avon Grove           4:49.70    4:43.55   2 
 31    72 Piercy, Davis       10 Kennett              4:55.53    4:44.49   2 
 32   134 Moser, Domenic       9 W.C. East            4:47.16    4:45.50   3 
 33    98 Holmes, Jake        12 Salesianum           4:48.00    4:45.86   2 
 34   126 Mangan, Jack        11 Unionville           4:44.00    4:45.93   3 
 35   124 Faia, Joseph        12 Unionville           4:44.00    4:45.95   3 
 36    38 Martinez, Zach      11 D.M.A                4:50.00    4:46.16   2 
 37    62 Galarza, Jose       11 J.P. McCaskey        4:48.00    4:46.73   2 
 38   133 Mazza, Joseph       10 W.C. East            4:48.34    4:47.43   2 
 39   125 Hardy, Gerrick      12 Unionville           4:44.00    4:47.96   3 
 40    90 Danowski, Dylan      9 Perkiomen Valley     4:50.00    4:48.43   2 
 41    36 Immediato, Seth     10 D.M.A                4:50.00    4:48.80   2 
 42    93 Wagner, Alex        12 Perkiomen Valley     4:40.00    4:48.84   3 
 43   150 Bhagat, Vijay       11 Rustin               4:49.00    4:49.85   2 
 44    91 Kelley, Michael     11 Perkiomen Valley     4:50.00    4:51.43   2 
 45   144 Ryder, Matt         12 Henderson            4:44.34    4:52.88   3 
 46     6 Christensen, Shae   11 Avon Grove           4:49.03    4:52.92   2 
 47    64 Juengling, Erik     11 J.P. McCaskey        4:55.00    4:53.16   2 
 48    66 Tirado, Anthony     10 J.P. McCaskey        4:53.00    4:53.27   2 
 49    65 Pachardo, Julio     11 J.P. McCaskey        4:57.00    4:53.41   2 
 50   105 Hogg, Graham        10 Strath Haven         4:55.62    4:53.48   2 
 51    57 Gomez-Younkin, Mil  10 G.F.S                4:50.00    4:53.65   2 
 52   103 Davidson, Jacob     10 Strath Haven         4:58.98    4:53.92   1 
 53   135 Siwarski, Eddie      9 W.C. East            4:51.04    4:54.25   2 
 54   142 Mcafee, Jack        11 Henderson            4:55.45    4:54.63   2 
 55    39 McGuckin, Samuel     9 D.M.A                4:55.00    4:54.67   2 
 56    15 Fortunato, Evan     11 Bishop Shana         4:57.83    4:54.89   2 
 57    34 Brown, Zachary       9 D.M.A                4:55.00    4:55.03   2 
 58    27 Borska, Henry       10 Conestoga            4:40.38    4:55.04   3 
 59   143 McCann, John         9 Henderson            4:55.85    4:55.36   2 
 60    84 Sherwood, Quinten   10 Owen J. Roberts      4:37.00    4:55.73   3 
 61   104 Hackett, Wyeth      10 Strath Haven         4:55.62    4:56.37   2 
 62    10 Talham, Luke         9 Avon Grove           5:10.70    4:56.91   1 
 63    55 Blaylock, Alexande  11 G.F.S                4:50.00    4:56.96   2 
 64    97 Fielding, David     12 Salesianum           4:54.00    4:57.33   2 
 65   118 Latina, Sasha       10 Tatnall              4:54.80    4:57.60   2 
 66    83 Muthler, Matt        9 Owen J. Roberts      4:58.00    4:58.55   1 
 67     8 Howard, Jordan      11 Avon Grove           5:04.38    4:59.27   1 
 68    16 Musik, Andrew       11 Bishop Shana         4:53.70    5:00.12   2 
 69     5 Chapla, Matt        12 Avon Grove           4:55.22    5:00.43   2 
 70   117 Kaucic, Luke        10 Tatnall              5:00.00    5:01.90   1 
 71   107 Speirs, Jonathan    10 Strath Haven         4:58.72    5:02.44   1 
 72   123 Deutsch, Connor     12 Unionville           4:44.00    5:03.66   3 
 73    35 Hayes, Quinn        12 D.M.A                5:10.00    5:05.92   1 
 74   115 Bottorff, Cole      12 Tatnall              5:00.00    5:06.43   1 
 75    71 Kratz, Chris        11 Kennett              5:10.97    5:07.19   1 
 76   136 Vasko, Laszlo       11 W.C. East            5:02.00    5:07.53   1 
 77     7 Gray, Connor        10 Avon Grove           5:16.94    5:07.70   1 
 78    28 Castro, Sebastian    9 Conestoga            5:05.46    5:08.83   1 
 79   101 Straguzzi, Scott    12 Salesianum           5:04.00    5:09.72   1 
 80   152 Poff, James         11 Rustin               5:16.90    5:11.07   1 
 81   141 Foley, Doug         12 Henderson            5:03.29    5:12.43   1 
 82    92 Magyarits, George    9 Perkiomen Valley     5:20.00    5:16.16   1 
 83    40 Fasullo, Matt       12 Devon Prepar         5:14.78    5:16.53   1 
 84    99 Piro, Nick          12 Salesianum           4:58.00    5:16.86   1 
 85   108 Yang, Eric          11 Strath Haven         5:05.00    5:16.95   1 
 86   106 Melly, Alex          9 Strath Haven         5:23.26    5:17.63   1 
 87    94 Woolsey, Tyler       9 Perkiomen Valley     5:20.00    5:18.38   1 
 88   155 Whalen, Kevin       11 Rustin               5:18.00    5:23.22   1 
 89    80 Hanning, Jacob      12 Owen J. Roberts      5:17.00    5:23.65   1 
 90   151 Chaudhary, Arjun     9 Rustin               5:30.40    5:25.43   1 
 91    89 Badali, Christian    9 Perkiomen Valley     5:20.00    5:26.37   1 
 92   153 Runzer, Joe         10 Rustin               5:29.00    5:27.45   1 
 93    23 Zuleta, Alejandro   12 Church Farm                     5:30.28   1 
 94    41 Smoot, Dylan         9 Devon Prepar         5:30.24    5:34.47   1 
 95    21 Johnson, Elijah      9 Church Farm                     5:42.98   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   409 Walker, Cole         9 Unionville           9:56.00    9:40.44   2 
  2   377 Rollins, Tyler      11 D-West               9:57.61    9:41.35   2 
  3   365 Shultz, Carlos       9 Conestoga            9:30.00    9:41.83   2 
  4   396 Cardie, Joseph      12 Springfield          9:36.33    9:43.78   2 
  5   375 Bullock, Shaun      12 D-West               9:43.09    9:43.92   2 
  6   364 Robinson, Jake      11 Conestoga            9:55.00    9:48.49   2 
  7   373 Alansky, Drew       12 D-West               9:52.85    9:51.74   2 
  8   399 Garrett, Nicholas   10 Tatnall              9:45.65    9:52.21   2 
  9   140 Downing, Jack       12 Henderson            9:55.00    9:53.67   2 
 10   116 Cintavey, Joseph    10 Tatnall              9:45.98    9:55.24   2 
 11   386 Barone, Sean        12 Owen J. Roberts     10:10.00    9:57.50   2 
 12   388 Malmstrom, Andrew   11 Owen J. Roberts      9:55.00    9:58.07   2 
 13   358 Dusseau, Noah       11 Avon Grove          10:11.50   10:03.94   2 
 14   415 Mazurek, Harrison   11 W.C. East           10:32.71   10:14.35   1 
 15   378 Wagner, Kevin       10 D-West              10:28.16   10:16.04   1 
 16   423 Heck, Stephen       11 Henderson           10:33.18   10:19.13   1 
 17   374 Blair, Patrick      12 D-West              10:01.47   10:19.53   2 
 18   366 Xu, Richard         12 Conestoga           10:37.59   10:21.81   1 
 19   424 Pash, Calvin        10 Henderson           10:22.05   10:23.50   1 
 20   393 Styer, Adam         11 Perkiomen Valley    10:10.00   10:27.64   2 
 21   421 Feola, Dom          11 Henderson           10:37.16   10:32.05   1 
 22   422 Geier, Luke          9 Henderson           10:23.10   10:32.10   1 
 23   394 Higley, Aidan        9 Salesianum          10:18.00   10:33.89   2 
 24   389 Recke, Larkin       11 Owen J. Roberts     10:37.00   10:34.79   1 
 25   414 Delaney, Joe        10 W.C. East           10:49.81   10:36.02   1 
 26   426 Zoretic, Brian      11 Henderson           10:23.81   10:37.08   1 
 27   359 Skinner, Aidan       9 Avon Grove          10:39.57   10:37.61   1 
 28   376 Peat, Aidan         12 D-West              10:56.39   10:37.86   1 
 29   425 Roth, Jon           12 Henderson           10:30.24   10:38.44   1 
 30   360 Zilinskas, Connor   12 Avon Grove          10:43.35   10:43.70   1 
 31   362 Schubert, Joseph    10 Bishop Shana        10:56.97   10:44.71   1 
 32   395 Troy, Alec          10 Salesianum          10:18.00   11:02.15   2 
 33   387 Kardos, Zach        11 Owen J. Roberts     11:05.00   11:05.01   1 
 34   392 Raab, Calvin        11 Perkiomen Valley    11:00.00   11:06.91   1 
 35   115 Bottorff, Cole      12 Tatnall             11:18.39   11:07.55   1 
 36   408 Pusey, Austin        9 Unionville          10:40.00   11:35.34   1 
 37   407 Elsen, Jacob         9 Unionville          11:20.00   11:35.35   1 
 38   368 Lavelle, Chris      10 D.M.A               11:50.00   11:36.87   1 
 39   406 Baram, Ethan         9 Unionville          11:20.00   11:56.86   1 
 40   367 Jewell, Kieth        9 D.M.A               11:50.00   12:08.60   1 
 --    50 O'Neill, Jake       12 D-West               9:55.00        DNF   2 
 --   145 Smucker, Spencer    11 Henderson            9:55.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   302 Memeger, Max        12 Strath Haven           16.01      16.32   3 
  2   304 Webb, Charlie       10 W.C. East              16.11      16.38   3 
  3   200 Cowan, Chaz         10 Glen Mills S           15.90      16.63   3 
  4   299 Honicker, Scott     10 Owen J. Roberts        17.60      16.83   3 
  5   301 Magee, Joshua       11 Perkiomen Valley       15.80      16.90   3 
  6   295 Genereux, Pierce    10 Kennett                16.25      16.94   3 
  7   210 Bolles, David       11 Malvern Prep           17.39      16.95   3 
  8   292 Ayambem, Tawo       10 D-West                 17.84      17.49   2 
  9   288 Ambrose, Evan       12 Avon Grove             17.99      18.24   2 
 10   291 Onyewu, Maduakolam  12 Church Farm            18.20      19.28   2 
 11   305 Armstrong, Gabe     12 Henderson              17.86      19.46   2 
 12   296 Silbernagel, Linus  11 Kennett                18.81      19.83   2 
 13   298 Golden, Mitch       11 Owen J. Roberts        18.60      19.91   2 
 14   294 Bowdoin, Tyler      11 Kennett                18.92      19.94   2 
 15   308 Wetzel, Jackson      9 Rustin                 20.30      20.02   1 
 16   300 Daisey, Brandon     11 Perkiomen Valley       20.00      20.18   1 
 17   297 Forrest, David       9 Owen J. Roberts        20.70      20.33   1 
 18   307 Perez-Vazquez, Mic   9 Rustin                 21.11      20.82   1 
 19   303 Bender, Michael     11 Unionville             21.02      21.55   1 
 20   290 Harris, Isaiah       9 Church Farm                       22.36   1 
 21   289 Campbell, Jordan     9 Church Farm                       22.45   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   435 Marsh, Rami         10 Glen Mills S           41.90      40.55   4 
  2   288 Ambrose, Evan       12 Avon Grove             42.47      41.99   4 
  3  1152 Cooper, Myles          Henderson              40.24      42.35   4 
  4   301 Magee, Joshua       11 Perkiomen Valley       43.50      43.34   4 
  5   305 Armstrong, Gabe     12 Henderson              42.65      43.81   4 
  6   292 Ayambem, Tawo       10 D-West                 43.67      44.13   4 
  7   445 Taylor, Alex        11 Westtown Sch           45.70      44.41   3 
  8   299 Honicker, Scott     10 Owen J. Roberts        44.30      44.93   3 
  9   441 Ranson, Connor      11 W.C. East              45.73      46.08   3 
 10   298 Golden, Mitch       11 Owen J. Roberts        47.43      46.79   3 
 11   437 Smith, Eli          11 Kennett                46.96      46.82   3 
 12   300 Daisey, Brandon     11 Perkiomen Valley       45.80      46.86   3 
 13   444 Choi, Justin         9 Rustin                 46.90      47.39   3 
 14   440 Vandellos, Quinn     9 Strath Haven           48.53      47.61   2 
 15   296 Silbernagel, Linus  11 Kennett                47.68      48.58   2 
 16   434 Graham, Nick        11 D.M.A                  49.00      48.86   2 
 17   442 Briglia, John        9 Henderson              49.29      49.63   2 
 18   439 Driscoll, Ryan       9 Strath Haven           51.18      49.66   1 
 19   294 Bowdoin, Tyler      11 Kennett                47.92      50.27   2 
 20   303 Bender, Michael     11 Unionville             49.75      51.70   1 
 21   428 Ellmore, Liam       11 Avon Grove             48.01      52.00   2 
 22   297 Forrest, David       9 Owen J. Roberts        49.70      52.49   2 
 23   290 Harris, Isaiah       9 Church Farm                       54.54   1 
 24   289 Campbell, Jordan     9 Church Farm                       59.15   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               43.83      43.57   2 
     1) 327 Mitchell, Will 11           2) 194 Gainer, Terrence 9         
     3) 192 Bills, A.J. 12              4) 193 Gainer, Marcus 9           
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                     43.98      44.04   2 
     1) 162 Billig, Jeffrey 10          2) 163 Boyd, Tyler 11             
     3) 449 Bogda, Carson 9             4) 164 Jones, Aaron 12            
  3 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                44.60      45.03   2 
  4 Unionville  'A'                                     44.10      45.05   2 
     1) 236 Boyle, Aidan 11             2) 844 Garvey, Kyle 12            
     3) 237 Graham, Dante 12            4) 502 Wagner, Brett 11           
  5 Church Farm School  'A'                             45.63      45.16   2 
  6 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               45.60      45.44   2 
  7 Kennett  'A'                                        45.36      45.57   2 
  8 Downingtown West  'B'                               46.83      45.89   1 
     1) 1016 Lewis, Tyriq 9             2) 326 Fleming, Rydir 11          
     3) 1018 Boswell, Kirill 10         4) 711 Robinson, Ethan 9          
  9 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      48.00      46.09   1 
     1) 768 Gearing, Nathaniel 9        2) 434 Graham, Nick 11            
     3) 323 Weston, Myles 11            4) 185 Nobles, Xavienn 11         
 10 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                             44.00      46.22   2 
 11 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                               46.00      46.60   1 
 12 Avon Grove  'B'                                     46.50      46.83   1 
     1) 312 Gall, Ricky 12              2) 450 Nowak, Raith 10            
     3) 990 Rayne, Josh 11              4) 834 Seace, Dylan 11            
 13 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         46.29      47.05   1 
 14 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                      49.00      48.88   1 
     1) 1000 Osbourne, Aidan 9          2) 837 Sidlowski, Jimmy 11        
     3) 465 Murphy, Brandon 12          4) 769 Quijano, Carlos 9          
 -- West Chester East  'A'                              47.04        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:25.18    3:29.84   2 
  2 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             3:32.28    3:31.57   2 
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                 3:34.49    3:32.30   2 
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                      3:34.69    3:32.44   2 
     1) 114 Balthis, Brendan 10         2) 608 Hardin, Max 11             
     3) 337 Hernandez, Napoleon 9       4) 609 Keen, Brad 12              
  5 Avon Grove  'A'                                   3:33.46    3:33.09   2 
     1) 288 Ambrose, Evan 12            2) 163 Boyd, Tyler 11             
     3) 449 Bogda, Carson 9             4) 527 Jarratt, Hunter 12         
  6 Unionville  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:36.72   2 
     1) 1091 Do, Jeremy 12              2) 614 Hunt, Kieran 12            
     3) 502 Wagner, Brett 11            4)                                
  7 Kennett  'A'                                      3:42.27    3:37.97   1 
  8 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    3:40.00    3:38.00   1 
     1) 37 Kitto, Matt 11               2) 323 Weston, Myles 11           
     3) 38 Martinez, Zach 11            4) 36 Immediato, Seth 10          
  9 Conestoga  'A'                                    3:42.82    3:38.69   1 
 10 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:35.18    3:42.20   2 
 11 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:36.94    3:43.06   2 
     1) 193 Gainer, Marcus 9            2) 194 Gainer, Terrence 9         
     3) 470 McIntire, Jared 10          4) 560 Semanyk, Chase 11          
 12 Church Farm School  'A'                           3:49.26    3:44.70   1 
 13 Strath Haven  'B'                                 3:48.49    3:46.61   1 
 14 Downingtown West  'B'                             3:50.94    3:46.65   1 
     1) 326 Fleming, Rydir 11           2) 1065 Garcia, Morrell 11        
     3) 1066 Difrancesco, Mike 9        4) 711 Robinson, Ethan 9          
 15 Avon Grove  'B'                                   3:40.00    3:47.69   1 
     1) 311 Addiego, Andrew 10          2) 162 Billig, Jeffrey 10         
     3) 312 Gall, Ricky 12              4) 990 Rayne, Josh 11             
 16 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                             3:38.00    3:49.01   1 
 17 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              3:46.47    3:49.14   1 
 18 West Chester East  'A'                            3:44.80    3:50.07   1 
 19 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              3:57.56    3:50.95   1 
     1) 1044 MaQuire, Ryan 11           2) 1045 Penney, Keaton 11         
     3) 1046 Roche, Arthur 11           4) 1047 Stapleton, Ben 12         
 20 Tatnall  'B'                                      3:45.00    3:52.24   1 
     1) 115 Bottorff, Cole 12           2) 116 Cintavey, Joseph 10        
     3) 230 Duncan, Jared 12            4) 117 Kaucic, Luke 10            
 21 Unionville  'B'                                   3:54.21    4:05.84   1 
     1) 123 Deutsch, Connor 12          2) 126 Mangan, Jack 11            
     3) 1100 Odom, Jack 12              4)                                
 22 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                    4:05.00    4:14.32   1 
     1) 1000 Osbourne, Aidan 9          2) 434 Graham, Nick 11            
     3) 183 Abel, Walter 9              4) 837 Sidlowski, Jimmy 11        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            8:18.12    8:25.55  
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:48.91    9:03.51  
     1) 1109 Borig, Keegan 10           2) 1110 Ambrovich, Jackson 11     
     3) 1111 Evans, Trevor 11           4) 1112 Diedwardo, Vincent 10     
  3 Downingtown West  'C'                             8:46.91    9:04.52  
     1) 1113 Mucha, Nate 11             2) 1114 Codd, Kevin 12            
     3) 905 Wilkinson, Reagan 10        4) 1116 Lynch, Noah 11            
  4 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          9:20.00    9:19.16  
     1) 151 Chaudhary, Arjun 9          2) 641 Durinzi, Nick 9            
     3) 516 Johannesen, Ben 11          4) 517 Morgan, Dylan 11           
  5 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          9:15.00    9:24.99  
     1) 515 Baum, Erik 9                2) 643 Lutcavage, Nick 9          
     3) 1142 Monigal, Brody 12          4) 155 Whalen, Kevin 11           
  6 Downingtown West  'B'                             9:15.77    9:27.74  
     1) 1121 Damico, Kevin 10           2) 1122 Sharpless, Andrew 11      
     3) 1123 Greenwood, Alex 12         4) 1124 Wilson, Alec 11           
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             9:50.00    9:38.70  
  8 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                           9:00.00   10:02.48  
 
Boys High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   720 Peterlin, Cole      10 Perkiomen Valley     5-10.00    6-00.00  
  1   259 Klenner, Julian     10 Westtown Sch         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  3   230 Duncan, Jared       12 Tatnall              6-06.00    5-08.00  
  4   726 Dowling, Liam       10 Henderson            5-06.00    5-06.00  
  4   707 Cantando, Nick      10 Conestoga            5-06.00    5-06.00  
  4   715 Costantini, Sebast  10 Malvern Prep         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  4   704 Krause, Nick        12 Bishop Shana         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  4   257 Fannon, Michael      9 Rustin               5-08.00    5-06.00  
  4   706 Can, Kenan          12 Church Farm                     5-06.00  
 10   728 Staples, Cory       10 Rustin               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10   708 Mayock, Deacon       9 Conestoga            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10   722 Lapszynski, Erik    10 Unionville           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 --   703 Baggott, Ben        10 Bishop Shana         5-02.00         NH  
 --   705 Archer, Benjamin    11 Church Farm          5-06.00         NH  
 --   700 Westley, Darrien     9 Avon Grove           5-04.00         NH  
 --   711 Robinson, Ethan      9 D-West               5-06.00         NH  
 --   710 Mulville, Stephen    9 D-West               5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   804 Feliciano, Xavier   12 Kennett             14-09.00   14-06.00  
  2   797 Mullen, Micheal     11 Bishop Shana        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  2   295 Genereux, Pierce    10 Kennett             12-06.00   12-06.00  
  4   813 Gadra, Ethan        11 Westtown Sch        11-06.00   12-00.00  
  5   807 Canale, Jake        11 Owen J. Roberts     11-06.00   11-06.00  
  6   798 Puz, Andrew         11 Bishop Shana        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  7   808 Seaman, Austin      12 Owen J. Roberts     10-06.00   10-06.00  
 --   812 Galeano, Luke       10 Henderson            8-06.00         NH  
 --   711 Robinson, Ethan      9 D-West               8-06.00         NH  
 --   801 Crossan, Jack       12 D-West               8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Boyd, Tyler         11 Avon Grove          19-05.00   20-06.00  
  2   715 Costantini, Sebast  10 Malvern Prep        20-02.00   20-05.50  
  3   794 DeLancey, Sean      12 Rustin              20-06.50   20-00.00  
  4   790 Gawrylowicz, Will   11 Henderson           19-01.00   19-07.25  
  5   226 Smith, Jay          11 Strath Haven        19-10.75   19-03.50  
  6   780 May, Shyeed         11 Owen J. Roberts     18-05.50   19-01.50  
  7   783 Azzalina, Doug      10 Perkiomen Valley    19-02.00   18-09.50  
  8   722 Lapszynski, Erik    10 Unionville          19-03.25   18-08.25  
  9   771 Luneburg, Jackson    9 D-West              19-00.75   17-11.50  
 10   765 Fader, John          9 Bishop Shana        15-02.50   17-08.50  
 11   764 Booth, Andrew        9 Bishop Shana        18-00.00   17-03.50  
 12   781 Vance, Andrew       11 Owen J. Roberts     17-08.50   16-11.00  
 13   772 Williams, Wesley     9 D-West              15-09.00   16-08.50  
 14   791 Madyun, Zahir       12 Henderson           17-09.00   16-07.00  
 15   179 Lanouette, Noah      9 Conestoga                      16-03.00  
 16   769 Quijano, Carlos      9 D.M.A               15-00.50   14-11.50  
 17   231 Zong, Ben           11 Tatnall             14-03.00   13-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   224 Abeeb, Dayo         11 Strath Haven        44-07.50   45-05.00  
  2   840 Kiefel, Justin      11 D-West              43-04.25   42-00.50  
  2   766 Lawton, James       12 Church Farm         41-06.00   42-00.50  
  4   780 May, Shyeed         11 Owen J. Roberts     39-11.00   40-06.00  
  5   844 Garvey, Kyle        12 Unionville          38-08.00   39-00.00  
  6   835 Baldwin, Zion       12 Church Farm         39-09.50   38-11.50  
  6   722 Lapszynski, Erik    10 Unionville          40-10.75   38-11.50  
  8   790 Gawrylowicz, Will   11 Henderson           38-05.00   38-08.00  
  9   720 Peterlin, Cole      10 Perkiomen Valley    38-10.50   38-03.00  
 10   833 Medina, Edy         10 Avon Grove          37-03.00   37-09.00  
 11   843 Scott, Ben          10 Perkiomen Valley    36-04.50   36-08.50  
 12   791 Madyun, Zahir       12 Henderson           36-11.50   36-07.00  
 13   834 Seace, Dylan        11 Avon Grove          37-09.50   36-06.50  
 14   781 Vance, Andrew       11 Owen J. Roberts     36-05.00   36-06.00  
 15   839 Goodstein, Samson   10 D-West              36-08.25   36-05.50  
 16   836 Griesbach, Joe      10 D.M.A               30-00.75   33-00.00  
 17   837 Sidlowski, Jimmy    11 D.M.A               32-02.00   30-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   663 Robinson, Semaj     12 Glen Mills S        52-02.75   53-02.00  
  2   665 Sheehan, Alec       12 Kennett             47-00.00   48-07.00  
  3   820 McLaurin, Dvarri    11 Glen Mills S        43-00.25   45-00.00  
  4   680 Jones, Isaiah       12 Tatnall             42-00.50   43-04.50  
  5   668 Hayward, Aidan      10 Owen J. Roberts     43-01.00   43-01.00  
  6   652 Murray, Matthew     11 Bishop Shana        42-08.25   42-04.50  
  7   647 Walker, Max         12 Avon Grove          41-04.25   41-09.00  
  8   826 Leinhauser, Sam     11 Perkiomen Valley    41-00.00   41-07.00  
  9   832 Bowen, Shimron      11 Rustin              41-04.00   41-01.00  
 10   822 Erickson, Neil      12 Kennett             44-03.00   40-01.00  
 11   673 Wagner, Jason       10 Perkiomen Valley    41-00.00   40-00.75  
 12   660 Yarnall, Andrew     12 D-West              37-09.75   39-00.00  
 13   817 Baldeosigh, Anthon  11 Church Farm         38-10.50   38-11.00  
 14   684 Shaw, Chris         12 Unionville          40-00.00   38-06.00  
 15   751 Cunningham, Erik    12 Unionville          32-03.75   37-04.50  
 16   674 Doran, Justin       12 Salesianum          42-05.00   37-03.00  
 17   291 Onyewu, Maduakolam  12 Church Farm         30-00.00   37-02.00  
 18   698 Joerger, Nick       11 Rustin              34-06.00   36-04.50  
 19   824 Fesmire, Blake      11 Owen J. Roberts     35-09.00   35-08.50  
 20   816 Macon, Nicholas     10 Bishop Shana        36-09.00   33-11.00  
 21   815 Jorgensen, Dylan     9 Avon Grove          32-10.00   32-02.00  
 22   184 Lavelle, Dillon     10 D.M.A               30-01.50   32-01.00  
 23   690 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh   9 W.C. East           33-08.00   32-00.00  
 24   819 Hammond, Ryan       10 D-West              35-02.25   31-11.00  
 25   789 Currie, Evan        12 W.C. East           36-05.00   31-00.00  
 26   655 Kenneson, Alex       9 Devon Prepar        28-02.00   30-08.50  
 27   829 Caruso, Ryan         9 Henderson           32-06.00   30-03.00  
 28   830 Coleman, Declan      9 Henderson           29-04.00   29-06.00  
 29   464 Bah, Abubakkar      11 D.M.A               20-00.25   26-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   665 Sheehan, Alec       12 Kennett               175-09     177-04  
  2   663 Robinson, Semaj     12 Glen Mills S        39-11.50     145-04  
  3   697 Durnell, Mylek      12 Rustin                141-03  138-02.50  
  4   674 Doran, Justin       12 Salesianum            123-08     136-11  
  5   668 Hayward, Aidan      10 Owen J. Roberts       141-04     136-00  
  6   662 Gray, Justin        11 Glen Mills S          133-04     134-03  
  7   647 Walker, Max         12 Avon Grove            130-03     125-07  
  8   672 Degenshein, Jake    12 Perkiomen Valley      125-11     124-11  
  9   673 Wagner, Jason       10 Perkiomen Valley      123-10     121-05  
 10   347 Boquist, Dayton     10 Henderson             118-06     115-10  
 11   684 Shaw, Chris         12 Unionville            105-00     112-09  
 12   694 Demi, Noah          12 Henderson             120-04     111-11  
 13   690 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh   9 W.C. East              99-00     110-08  
 14   675 Fincher, Noah       10 Salesianum            103-03     108-01  
 15   664 Ruff, Nysir         11 Kennett               110-04     107-11  
 16   648 Waters, David        9 Avon Grove             95-08     106-01  
 16   683 Madrak, Joey        12 Unionville            102-00     106-01  
 18   676 Boyer, Bryan        11 Strath Haven          100-00     104-11  
 19   652 Murray, Matthew     11 Bishop Shana          114-03     103-04  
 20   669 Montagano, Arnaldo  10 Owen J. Roberts       125-06     102-06  
 21   660 Yarnall, Andrew     12 D-West                107-03     101-04  
 22   653 Antwi, Nathan       11 Church Farm            96-03      98-02  
 23   659 Kuzman, Bryce       11 D-West                 96-01      93-02  
 24   698 Joerger, Nick       11 Rustin                104-10      91-02  
 25   691 Metcalf, Craig      11 W.C. East              86-03      87-00  
 26   655 Kenneson, Alex       9 Devon Prepar                      81-09  
 27   654 Fallon, Ryan        10 D.M.A                  51-05      53-08  
 28   680 Jones, Isaiah       12 Tatnall                78-04      52-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   694 Demi, Noah          12 Henderson             160-03     160-04  
  2   651 Lacey, Kevin        12 Bishop Shana          158-02     153-08  
  3   672 Degenshein, Jake    12 Perkiomen Valley      144-00     149-11  
  4   760 Cummings, Connor    12 Rustin                148-07     148-06  
  5   750 Wirth, Alex         12 Perkiomen Valley      165-00     143-01  
  6   742 Quarles, Richard    12 Glen Mills S          134-10     137-09  
  7   741 Foster, Keynaz      10 Glen Mills S          128-01     135-01  
  8   669 Montagano, Arnaldo  10 Owen J. Roberts       122-03     129-10  
  9   747 Morris, Chase       11 Owen J. Roberts       123-01     129-03  
 10   751 Cunningham, Erik    12 Unionville            121-07     125-05  
 11   732 Dolan, Will         11 Bishop Shana          126-00     124-05  
 12   761 Ricketts, Brandon   11 Rustin                114-06     113-05  
 13   738 Hang, Thomas        12 Devon Prepar                     112-03  
 14   737 Camp, Willson       12 Devon Prepar          122-11     112-01  
 15   683 Madrak, Joey        12 Unionville            106-08     110-02  
 16   756 Glass, Conor        12 W.C. East             122-04     109-05  
 17   735 Fitzgerald, Porter  11 Conestoga             120-04  109-02.50  
 18   664 Ruff, Nysir         11 Kennett               115-11     108-11  
 19   759 Tarazi, Suhail      10 Henderson             117-07     106-00  
 20   729 Creamer, Josh       11 Avon Grove            125-07     105-06  
 21   757 Richardson, Ian     10 W.C. East             107-00     101-07  
 22   736 Northiemer, Brett   12 Conestoga                         95-01  
 23   733 Knezevich, Thomas   11 Church Farm            92-11      83-03  
 24   740 McIntosh, Jaiven    10 D-West                107-04      83-00  
 25   734 Reyes, Christian     9 Church Farm            91-03      78-10  
 26   739 Brazzle, Craig      11 D-West                 81-08      78-03  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   866 Gaffney, Joseph     10 Bishop Shana         2:12.50    2:14.95   3 
  2   873 Murphy, Sean         9 Bishop Shana         2:12.00    2:15.06   3 
  3   870 Makowicz, Noah       9 Bishop Shana         2:15.74    2:15.61   3 
  4   969 Walton, Luke        11 Henderson            2:22.00    2:16.72   3 
  5   974 Hager, Marvin       11 Rustin               2:15.00    2:16.90   3 
  6   892 Datte, Ben           9 D-West               2:20.67    2:18.16   3 
  7  1148 McAlonie, Adam         W.C. East            2:18.00    2:18.22   3 
  8   961 McGinty, John        9 Henderson            2:19.52    2:19.05   3 
  9   957 Manion, Ian         10 Henderson            2:18.79    2:19.06   3 
 10   868 Gallagher, Patrick  10 Bishop Shana         2:17.59    2:19.38   3 
 11  1144 McClay, Aidan          W.C. East            2:18.00    2:20.77   3 
 12   863 Chan, Ethan         10 Bishop Shana         2:24.17    2:21.29   3 
 13   869 Kolimago, James     10 Bishop Shana         2:17.50    2:21.34   3 
 14   864 Dunphy, Patrick     10 Bishop Shana         2:20.30    2:21.56   3 
 15   962 Moak, Jefferson      9 Henderson            2:26.26    2:21.99   2 
 16   954 Kurek, Steven       10 Henderson            2:25.27    2:22.05   2 
 17   919 Janusz, Alexander    9 Tatnall              2:20.00    2:22.06   3 
 18   911 Andrews-Hoke, Levi  10 G.F.S                2:24.00    2:23.41   3 
 19  1150 Usilton, Mike          W.C. East            2:20.00    2:23.46   3 
 20   896 Huberty, Jack        9 D-West               2:28.13    2:23.49   2 
 21  1159 Goldberg, Jarrett      Henderson                       2:24.03   2 
 22   902 Mangine, Anthony     9 D-West               2:24.35    2:24.41   2 
 23   967 Shepherd, Cole      10 Henderson            2:22.11    2:24.57   3 
 24   949 Gershman, Alex       9 Henderson            2:28.60    2:24.59   2 
 25   910 Addis, Ethan        12 G.F.S                2:25.00    2:25.62   2 
 26   943 Bixler, Logan       12 Henderson            2:20.20    2:26.19   3 
 26   964 Rokke, Shane        10 Henderson            2:25.08    2:26.19   2 
 28   871 Mich, Luke          10 Bishop Shana         2:36.28    2:26.82   1 
 29    21 Johnson, Elijah      9 Church Farm          2:35.98    2:26.91   1 
 30   891 Chylack, Matthew     9 D-West               2:24.97    2:27.06   2 
 31   895 Gelling, Dean       10 D-West               2:24.84    2:27.08   2 
 32   951 Jackson, Roman       9 Henderson            2:26.23    2:27.25   2 
 33   901 Kyriakos, Brian      9 D-West               2:34.40    2:27.29   2 
 34   915 Rosin, Ben           9 G.F.S                2:28.00    2:27.32   2 
 35  1149 Sullivan, Tim          W.C. East            2:30.00    2:27.56   2 
 36  1154 Barfell, Peirce        Avon Grove                      2:27.88   3 
 37   947 Conrad, Trey         9 Henderson            2:50.00    2:28.13   1 
 38   894 Farrell, Jake        9 D-West               2:25.22    2:28.33   2 
 39   765 Fader, John          9 Bishop Shana                    2:28.43   3 
 40   956 Longenecker, Charl   9 Henderson            2:45.00    2:29.19   1 
 41   960 McCormack, Jon      10 Henderson            2:24.69    2:29.49   2 
 42   900 Kelly, Max          10 D-West               2:29.42    2:29.86   2 
 43   889 Bertoni, Michael     9 D-West               2:27.86    2:30.27   2 
 44  1146 Clifford, Dan          W.C. East            2:35.00    2:30.74   2 
 45   899 Kammerer, Lucas     10 D-West               2:36.55    2:30.99   1 
 46   865 Fulco, Jack         10 Bishop Shana         2:20.33    2:31.19   3 
 47   867 Gallagher, Brian    11 Bishop Shana         2:34.58    2:31.24   2 
 48   872 Morrice, Camilo      9 Bishop Shana         2:30.63    2:31.26   2 
 49   948 DeAngelis, Tommy     9 Henderson            2:36.94    2:31.75   1 
 50   898 Jarman, Zack        11 D-West               2:25.70    2:32.57   2 
 51  1155 Barrett, Ryan          Avon Grove                      2:32.58   3 
 52   952 Kelly, Ryan         10 Henderson            2:26.44    2:32.58   2 
 53   979 Zuckerman, Eric      9 Rustin                          2:32.59   1 
 54  1156 Gerersen, Rowen        Avon Grove                      2:32.62   3 
 55   946 Cohen, Michael       9 Henderson            2:40.00    2:33.15   1 
 56   953 Kilroy, Ethan        9 Henderson            2:26.88    2:33.35   2 
 57   903 Ohrn, Kevin          9 D-West               2:28.06    2:33.42   2 
 58   968 Sorenson, Taylor    10 Henderson            2:39.75    2:34.31   1 
 59   958 Martin, Owen         9 Henderson            2:35.00    2:34.89   2 
 60   959 Martino, Nick        9 Henderson            2:45.00    2:34.94   1 
 61   955 Levesque, Henry     11 Henderson            2:46.22    2:35.28   1 
 62   965 Schweidler, Jack     9 Henderson            2:45.14    2:35.46   1 
 63   918 Harris, Patrick      9 Tatnall              2:40.00    2:37.35   1 
 64   874 Brady, Sean          9 D.M.A                2:40.00    2:38.23   1 
 65  1145 Robb, Jack             W.C. East            2:45.00    2:39.61   1 
 66   963 Robinson, Connor    12 Henderson            2:52.00    2:39.84   1 
 67   945 Bonsall, michael    10 Henderson            2:35.21    2:40.43   2 
 68   975 Sriram, Advaith      9 Rustin                          2:42.41   1 
 69   966 Sebton, Aharon      12 Henderson            2:40.35    2:44.98   1 
 70  1157 Reaney, Braiden        Avon Grove                      2:45.99   3 
 71   973 DeBarberie, Zach    11 Rustin               2:55.46    2:47.66   1 
 72   875 Osborne, Sean       10 D.M.A                2:50.00    2:48.56   1 
 73  1143 Milbourne, Noah        W.C. East            3:00.00    2:48.99   1 
 74   914 Raufer, Benjamin     9 G.F.S                3:00.00    2:51.66   1 
 75   906 Yezak, Kyle          9 D-West               2:46.73    2:52.83   1 
 76  1158 Clark, Eben            Avon Grove                      2:54.51   3 
 77   977 Zier, Aiden          9 Rustin               3:10.00    2:56.55   1 
 78   976 Thompson, David      9 Rustin               3:10.00    2:59.49   1 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: