Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 06:15 PM
                     Hoka Warrior Invitational - 4/21/2017                     
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    873 Murphy, Sean                   9 Bishop Shana        2:12.00 
  2    866 Gaffney, Joseph               10 Bishop Shana        2:12.50 
  3    974 Hager, Marvin                 11 Rustin              2:15.00 
  4    870 Makowicz, Noah                 9 Bishop Shana        2:15.74 
  5    905 Wilkinson, Reagan             10 D-West              2:15.95 
  6    869 Kolimago, James               10 Bishop Shana        2:17.50 
  7    868 Gallagher, Patrick            10 Bishop Shana        2:17.59 
  8    957 Manion, Ian                   10 Henderson           2:18.79 
  9    961 McGinty, John                  9 Henderson           2:19.52 
 10    919 Janusz, Alexander              9 Tatnall             2:20.00 
 11    943 Bixler, Logan                 12 Henderson           2:20.20 
 12    864 Dunphy, Patrick               10 Bishop Shana        2:20.30 
 13    865 Fulco, Jack                   10 Bishop Shana        2:20.33 
 14    892 Datte, Ben                     9 D-West              2:20.67 
 15    920 Zhang, Archer                 10 Tatnall             2:21.40 
 16    969 Walton, Luke                  11 Henderson           2:22.00 
 17    967 Shepherd, Cole                10 Henderson           2:22.11 
 18    911 Andrews-Hoke, Levi            10 G.F.S               2:24.00 
 19    863 Chan, Ethan                   10 Bishop Shana        2:24.17 
 20    902 Mangine, Anthony               9 D-West              2:24.35 
 21    960 McCormack, Jon                10 Henderson           2:24.69 
 22    895 Gelling, Dean                 10 D-West              2:24.84 
 23    891 Chylack, Matthew               9 D-West              2:24.97 
 24    910 Addis, Ethan                  12 G.F.S               2:25.00 
 25    964 Rokke, Shane                  10 Henderson           2:25.08 
 26    894 Farrell, Jake                  9 D-West              2:25.22 
 27    954 Kurek, Steven                 10 Henderson           2:25.27 
 28    898 Jarman, Zack                  11 D-West              2:25.70 
 29    951 Jackson, Roman                 9 Henderson           2:26.23 
 30    962 Moak, Jefferson                9 Henderson           2:26.26 
 31    952 Kelly, Ryan                   10 Henderson           2:26.44 
 32    904 Peat, Tristan                  9 D-West              2:26.71 
 33    953 Kilroy, Ethan                  9 Henderson           2:26.88 
 34    890 Cappello, Jack                 9 D-West              2:27.43 
 35    889 Bertoni, Michael               9 D-West              2:27.86 
 36    915 Rosin, Ben                     9 G.F.S               2:28.00 
 37    903 Ohrn, Kevin                    9 D-West              2:28.06 
 38    896 Huberty, Jack                  9 D-West              2:28.13 
 39    949 Gershman, Alex                 9 Henderson           2:28.60 
 40    900 Kelly, Max                    10 D-West              2:29.42 
 41    912 Berman, John                  12 G.F.S               2:30.00 
 42    872 Morrice, Camilo                9 Bishop Shana        2:30.63 
 43    893 Edwards, Reece                 9 D-West              2:30.87 
 44    901 Kyriakos, Brian                9 D-West              2:34.40 
 45    867 Gallagher, Brian              11 Bishop Shana        2:34.58 
 46    958 Martin, Owen                   9 Henderson           2:35.00 
 47    945 Bonsall, michael              10 Henderson           2:35.21 
 48     21 Johnson, Elijah                9 Church Farm         2:35.98 
 49    871 Mich, Luke                    10 Bishop Shana        2:36.28 
 50    899 Kammerer, Lucas               10 D-West              2:36.55 
 51    948 DeAngelis, Tommy               9 Henderson           2:36.94 
 52    968 Sorenson, Taylor              10 Henderson           2:39.75 
 53    874 Brady, Sean                    9 D.M.A               2:40.00 
 54    918 Harris, Patrick                9 Tatnall             2:40.00 
 55    946 Cohen, Michael                 9 Henderson           2:40.00 
 56    966 Sebton, Aharon                12 Henderson           2:40.35 
 57    959 Martino, Nick                  9 Henderson           2:45.00 
 58    956 Longenecker, Charley           9 Henderson           2:45.00 
 59    965 Schweidler, Jack               9 Henderson           2:45.14 
 60    897 Jarman, Eric                   9 D-West              2:45.88 
 61    955 Levesque, Henry               11 Henderson           2:46.22 
 62    906 Yezak, Kyle                    9 D-West              2:46.73 
 63    913 Quitel, Jackson               10 G.F.S               2:49.00 
 64    947 Conrad, Trey                   9 Henderson           2:50.00 
 65    875 Osborne, Sean                 10 D.M.A               2:50.00 
 66    963 Robinson, Connor              12 Henderson           2:52.00 
 67    950 Hopton, Aidan                 10 Henderson           2:55.00 
 68    973 DeBarberie, Zach              11 Rustin              2:55.46 
 69    914 Raufer, Benjamin               9 G.F.S               3:00.00 
 70    976 Thompson, David                9 Rustin              3:10.00 
 71    977 Zier, Aiden                    9 Rustin              3:10.00 
 72    944 Blakely, Jack                 10 Henderson           3:30.00 
 73    978 Zimbello, Sandro               9 Rustin                   NT 
 74    979 Zuckerman, Eric                9 Rustin                   NT 
 75    975 Sriram, Advaith                9 Rustin                   NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    275 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley      14.38 
  2    260 Ciampi, Alessandra            11 Notre Dame            15.89 
  3    276 Hastings, Lyndsay             12 Unionville            16.41 
  4    277 Schenk, Sophie                12 Unionville            17.07 
  5    265 Gray, Caleigh                 11 Haverford H S         17.12 
  6    270 Bernatos, Katelyn             12 Owen J. Roberts       17.14 
  7    267 Adetayo, Tomi                  9 Kennett               17.36 
  8    272 Sapp, Avery                   11 Owen J. Roberts       17.40 
  9    282 Raubenheimer, Sarah           10 Villa Maria           17.53 
 10    268 McLaurin, Olivia              10 Kennett               17.58 
 11    273 Schlachta, Jocelyn            11 Perkiomen Valley      17.70 
 12    271 Donnelly, Rowen               12 Owen J. Roberts       17.79 
 13    278 Turner, Becky                 10 Unionville            17.79 
 14    264 Stanfield, Chloe               9 D-West                18.04 
 15    248 Madyun, Inaya                 10 Henderson             18.08 
 16    262 McGonagle, Kathryn            12 Bishop Shana          18.17 
 17    274 Schlachta, Jordan             10 Perkiomen Valley      18.20 
 18    269 Ruggio, Sophia                10 Kennett               18.35 
 19    285 Chang, Sophie                 10 Rustin                18.84 
 20    280 Smith, Denique                10 Upper Darby           18.85 
 21    286 Martinez, Brie                11 Rustin                18.86 
 22    261 McDonald, Anna                10 Bishop Shana          19.12 
 23    266 Kline, Erin                    9 Haverford H S         19.40 
 24    287 Mummert, Hannah                9 Rustin                19.85 
 25    279 Kora, Jabou                   10 Upper Darby           20.08 
 26    281 Valentin, Jasmine             10 Upper Darby           20.57 
 27    283 Heeb, Emily                   11 W.C. East             24.79 
 28    241 Crenny, Cate                   9 W.C. East             26.00 
 29    284 Nemchik, Nicole               10 W.C. East             26.00 
 30    263 Means, Jacqueline             11 D.M.A                    NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    301 Magee, Joshua                 11 Perkiomen Valley      15.80 
  2    200 Cowan, Chaz                   10 Glen Mills S          15.90 
  3    302 Memeger, Max                  12 Strath Haven          16.01 
  4    304 Webb, Charlie                 10 W.C. East             16.11 
  5    295 Genereux, Pierce              10 Kennett               16.25 
  6    225 Kishta, Adam                  11 Strath Haven          17.29 
  7    210 Bolles, David                 11 Malvern Prep          17.39 
  8    299 Honicker, Scott               10 Owen J. Roberts       17.60 
  9    292 Ayambem, Tawo                 10 D-West                17.84 
 10    305 Armstrong, Gabe               12 Henderson             17.86 
 11    288 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            17.99 
 12    291 Onyewu, Maduakolam            12 Church Farm           18.20 
 13    293 Madel, Jake                   10 D-West                18.38 
 14    298 Golden, Mitch                 11 Owen J. Roberts       18.60 
 15    296 Silbernagel, Linus            11 Kennett               18.81 
 16    294 Bowdoin, Tyler                11 Kennett               18.92 
 17    300 Daisey, Brandon               11 Perkiomen Valley      20.00 
 18    308 Wetzel, Jackson                9 Rustin                20.30 
 19    306 Eadie, William                10 Henderson             20.70 
 20    297 Forrest, David                 9 Owen J. Roberts       20.70 
 21    303 Bender, Michael               11 Unionville            21.02 
 22    307 Perez-Vazquez, Michael         9 Rustin                21.11 
 23    289 Campbell, Jordan               9 Church Farm              NT 
 24    290 Harris, Isaiah                 9 Church Farm              NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kennett  'A'                                         9:48.50 
  2  Unionville  'A'                                      9:49.90 
     1) 610 Brislin, Jillian 12         2) 611 Edwards, Elizabeth 12      
     3) 499 Krautzel, Marcella 9        4) 613 Weaver, Hallie 11          
  3  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               10:00.00 
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                               10:00.24 
     1) 467 Garber, Jenna 11            2) 1061 Riccardo, Romea 11        
     3) 1126 Riccardo, Ciana 9          4) 1127 Devlin, Aislinn 12        
  5  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                            10:04.64 
     1) 1128 Boland, Katie 10           2) 621 Brown, Hope 10             
     3) 1130 Fratantoni, Anna 10        4) 623 Nunag, Anna 9              
  6  West Chester East  'A'                              10:10.00 
     1) 1132 Bowers, Laurel 11          2) 1133 Gallagher, Maggie 11      
     3) 1134 Johnston, Caroline 12      4) 1135 Mobed, Claire 10          
  7  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                10:10.09 
  8  Upper Darby  'A'                                    10:25.00 
  9  Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                10:30.09 
 10  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                10:38.00 
 11  Haverford Township HS  'A'                          10:53.97 
 12  Bishop Shanahan  'C'                                11:10.09 
 13  Downingtown West  'B'                               11:58.92 
     1) 1117 Anthony, Katelyn 12        2) 1118 Glancey, Lauren 10        
     3) 1119 Petertonjes, Melissa 9     4) 884 Gottlieb, Hannah 12        
 14  West Chester Rustin  'A'                            12:30.00 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:10.00 
     1) 1105 Hoey, Jonah 9              2) 431 Hughes, Keegan 12          
     3) 1107 McGrory, Jonathan 11       4) 1108 Yoquinto, Logan 11        
  2  West Chester East  'A'                               8:18.12 
  3  Downingtown West  'C'                                8:46.91 
     1) 1113 Mucha, Nate 11             2) 1114 Codd, Kevin 12            
     3) 905 Wilkinson, Reagan 10        4) 1116 Lynch, Noah 11            
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:48.91 
     1) 1109 Borig, Keegan 10           2) 1110 Ambrovich, Jackson 11     
     3) 1111 Evans, Trevor 11           4) 1112 Diedwardo, Vincent 10     
  5  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                              9:00.00 
  6  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             9:15.00 
     1) 515 Baum, Erik 9                2) 643 Lutcavage, Nick 9          
     3) 1142 Monigal, Brody 12          4) 155 Whalen, Kevin 11           
  7  Downingtown West  'B'                                9:15.77 
     1) 1121 Damico, Kevin 10           2) 1122 Sharpless, Andrew 11      
     3) 1123 Greenwood, Alex 12         4) 1124 Wilson, Alec 11           
  8  West Chester Rustin  'B'                             9:20.00 
     1) 151 Chaudhary, Arjun 9          2) 641 Durinzi, Nick 9            
     3) 516 Johannesen, Ben 11          4) 517 Morgan, Dylan 11           
  9  Church Farm School  'A'                              9:23.13 
 10  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                9:50.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    212 Myers, Teneisha               12 Owen J. Roberts       12.44 
  2    176 Lanouette, Grace              11 Conestoga             12.44 
  3    239 Richardson, Anisah            12 Upper Darby           12.70 
  4    158 D'Anjolell, Tina              11 Notre Dame            12.76 
  5    240 Sokan, Jerenita               11 Upper Darby           12.77 
  6    191 Newkirk, Jai                  12 D-West                12.84 
  7    175 Billman, Katherine             9 Conestoga             12.85 
  8    206 Cziraky, Sara                 11 Kennett               13.02 
  9    227 Hays, Peyton                   9 Tatnall               13.10 
 10    195 McKoy, Portia                 11 G.F.S                 13.10 
 11    233 Margolin, Amy                 10 Unionville            13.11 
 12    238 Edwards, Cydney               11 Upper Darby           13.17 
 13    228 Osuagwu, Ony                  11 Tatnall               13.22 
 14    207 Petrillo, Cammie              11 Kennett               13.25 
 15    166 Murphy, Nene                  10 Bishop Shana          13.27 
 16    204 Drames, Grace                 11 Haverford H S         13.30 
 17    174 Beck, Mchalea                  9 Conestoga             13.40 
 18    253 Barkman, Taylor               11 Rustin                13.49 
 19    247 Glasco, Anya                  12 Henderson             13.49 
 20    219 Paquette, Erin                12 Perkiomen Valley      13.50 
 21    205 Knapp, Kelsey                 10 Haverford H S         13.54 
 22    255 Johnson, Kaia                 11 Rustin                13.58 
 23    211 Cobb, Shaylan                 10 Owen J. Roberts       13.60 
 24    167 Plevyak, Paige                12 Bishop Shana          13.61 
 25    234 Stoltzfus, Mikaela            11 Unionville            13.64 
 26    159 Jacquet, Ellie                 9 Avon Grove            13.65 
 27    232 Chow, Harley                  11 Unionville            13.65 
 28    213 Resnick, Carly                 9 Owen J. Roberts       13.80 
 29    165 Logan, Nehnielle              11 Bishop Shana          13.81 
 30    203 Blair, Brinna                 12 Haverford H S         13.82 
 31    217 Breisch, Kelsey               12 Perkiomen Valley      13.90 
 32    218 Liotta, Kate                  10 Perkiomen Valley      13.90 
 33    190 Miller, Anna                  10 D-West                13.96 
 34    254 Corrigan, Breanna              9 Rustin                14.04 
 35    189 Devlin, Kathleen              10 D-West                14.06 
 36    248 Madyun, Inaya                 10 Henderson             14.14 
 37    249 Worth, Jamie                  10 Henderson             14.14 
 38    160 McCann, Emily                 12 Avon Grove            14.17 
 39    242 Pickerd, Delaney               9 W.C. East             14.22 
 40    243 Ragni, Rielly                  9 W.C. East             14.35 
 41    161 Nelson, Kassandra             11 Avon Grove            14.38 
 42    196 Osborne, Lola                  9 G.F.S                 14.60 
 43    229 Swanson, Phoebe               11 Tatnall               14.77 
 44    180 Barricks, Keirah              10 D.M.A                 14.80 
 45    182 Procope, Annalissa             9 D.M.A                 15.10 
 46    181 Klosowski, Madison             9 D.M.A                 15.50 
 47    241 Crenny, Cate                   9 W.C. East             16.13 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    192 Bills, A.J.                   12 D-West                11.04 
  2    194 Gainer, Terrence               9 D-West                11.20 
  3    259 Klenner, Julian               10 Westtown Sch          11.20 
  4    168 Alleyne, Nate                 12 Bishop Shana          11.23 
  5    177 Chang, Dorkhan                10 Conestoga             11.24 
  6    244 Cooper, Jared                 11 W.C. East             11.40 
  7    221 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley      11.40 
  8    208 Castaneda, Chris              12 Kennett               11.44 
  9    171 Bah, Oumar                    11 Church Farm           11.46 
 10    220 Adedokun, Azeez               10 Perkiomen Valley      11.50 
 11    216 Wright, Corey                 11 Owen J. Roberts       11.63 
 12    185 Nobles, Xavienn               11 D.M.A                 11.70 
 13    215 Pron, Matt                    11 Owen J. Roberts       11.71 
 14    187 Thomas, Jake                  10 Devon Prepar          11.74 
 15    188 Verna, Charlie                11 Devon Prepar          11.74 
 16    164 Jones, Aaron                  12 Avon Grove            11.75 
 17    163 Boyd, Tyler                   11 Avon Grove            11.75 
 18    348 Preston, Cj                   11 Henderson             11.77 
 19    226 Smith, Jay                    11 Strath Haven          11.78 
 20    200 Cowan, Chaz                   10 Glen Mills S          11.80 
 21    235 Adams, Jack                   11 Unionville            11.80 
 22    236 Boyle, Aidan                  11 Unionville            11.80 
 23    193 Gainer, Marcus                 9 D-West                11.83 
 24    245 Faix, Peter                   11 W.C. East             11.84 
 25    202 Logan, Sahmetrice             11 Glen Mills S          11.90 
 26    199 Reitano, Manny                12 G.F.S                 11.90 
 27    198 Mowafi, Abdullah              12 G.F.S                 11.90 
 28    162 Billig, Jeffrey               10 Avon Grove            11.93 
 29    230 Duncan, Jared                 12 Tatnall               11.98 
 30    172 Gyamfi, Senior                11 Church Farm           11.99 
 31    224 Abeeb, Dayo                   11 Strath Haven          11.99 
 32    201 Hardiman, Jashamir            12 Glen Mills S          12.00 
 33    237 Graham, Dante                 12 Unionville            12.00 
 34    250 He, William                   11 Henderson             12.03 
 35    214 Bergstresser, Marshall        10 Owen J. Roberts       12.05 
 36    222 D'Amico, Nicholas             11 Salesianum            12.07 
 37    223 Hylak, Blaise                 11 Salesianum            12.08 
 38    173 Lewis-Ra, Kareem              11 Church Farm           12.10 
 39    252 Linn, Gavin                   12 Henderson             12.11 
 40    210 Bolles, David                 11 Malvern Prep          12.18 
 41    256 DeCoursey, Rahdell             9 Rustin                12.18 
 42    178 Collett, Jonathan              9 Conestoga             12.20 
 43    179 Lanouette, Noah                9 Conestoga             12.25 
 44    246 McMahon, Andrew               11 W.C. East             12.30 
 45    186 O'Malley, Brian               11 Devon Prepar          12.33 
 46    257 Fannon, Michael                9 Rustin                12.48 
 47    197 Gansallo, Noah                12 G.F.S                 12.50 
 48    209 Cox, Garrett                   9 Kennett               12.50 
 49    225 Kishta, Adam                  11 Strath Haven          12.51 
 50    169 Kirby, Colin                  11 Bishop Shana          12.83 
 51    183 Abel, Walter                   9 D.M.A                 13.50 
 52    184 Lavelle, Dillon               10 D.M.A                 13.60 
 53    231 Zong, Ben                     11 Tatnall               13.87 
 54    170 Kirk, Sean                     8 Bishop Shana          14.94 
 55    258 Raffay, Abdul                  9 Rustin                   NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     85 Glodek, Annie                 12 Perkiomen Valley    5:03.00 
  2    111 Hays, Keelin                  10 Tatnall             5:04.11 
  3      1 Schneider, Jessica            10 Notre Dame          5:05.00 
  4     73 Brunton, Allison              12 Owen J. Roberts     5:06.00 
  5     26 Shultz, Dominique             11 Conestoga           5:07.70 
  6     29 Seifried, Emma                11 Country Day         5:08.15 
  7     61 Tirado, Lianna                11 J.P. McCaskey       5:10.00 
  8     58 Greene, Tasha                 12 Harriton            5:12.00 
  9     87 Rotay, Jocelyn                10 Perkiomen Valley    5:15.00 
 10     88 Scheinbecker, Teaghan         11 Perkiomen Valley    5:15.00 
 11     54 Kaulbach, Griffin             12 G.F.S               5:15.00 
 12    131 Clarke, Allyson                9 W.C. East           5:17.91 
 13    138 Kitchen, Courtney             10 Henderson           5:24.12 
 14     74 Hansell, Emily                12 Owen J. Roberts     5:28.00 
 15    109 Barry, Julianna               10 Tatnall             5:28.26 
 16     76 Kurtz, Mackenzie              10 Owen J. Roberts     5:30.00 
 17    146 Klang, Laura                  12 Rustin              5:30.00 
 18    113 Teklits, Quinn                12 Tatnall             5:30.87 
 19    110 Foley, Caroline               12 Tatnall             5:32.22 
 20     46 Mucha, Grace                   9 D-West              5:33.92 
 21     45 Flannery, Reagan               9 D-West              5:33.93 
 22     43 Codd, Sarah                   12 D-West              5:34.56 
 23     24 DeSantis, Emily               10 Conestoga           5:34.74 
 24     25 DiRico, Rachel                11 Conestoga           5:35.00 
 25     32 Harris, Nicole                11 D.M.A               5:35.00 
 26     44 Flannery, Lauren               9 D-West              5:35.31 
 27     69 Reilly, Lexi                  12 Kennett             5:35.50 
 28     68 Lusvardi, Sofie                9 Kennett             5:35.50 
 29     59 Gold, Sadie                   11 Haverford H S       5:36.40 
 30    112 Sikes, Eirinn                 10 Tatnall             5:37.77 
 31     13 Lee, Abby                     10 Bishop Shana        5:37.95 
 32    132 Johnson, Holly                11 W.C. East           5:41.00 
 33     33 Shuler, Madison               12 D.M.A               5:45.00 
 34    137 Alexander, Courtney           10 Henderson           5:45.00 
 35     70 Woodson, Vanessa               9 Kennett             5:45.50 
 36     77 Lustig, Charley                9 Owen J. Roberts     5:48.00 
 37     42 Boyda, Mikhaila               11 D-West              5:48.20 
 38    156 Reeker, Paula                 10 Westtown Sch        5:49.71 
 39     11 Bruggeman, Abby               10 Bishop Shana        5:50.10 
 40     47 Zednik, Kennedy                9 D-West              5:50.13 
 41     60 Scheivert, Lindsey            11 Haverford H S       5:52.40 
 42     75 Hughes, Lauren                10 Owen J. Roberts     5:55.00 
 43    139 Teneza, Emma                   9 Henderson           5:56.52 
 44    120 Mazur, Erin                    9 Unionville          6:00.00 
 45    121 Mullins, Kirsten              11 Unionville          6:00.00 
 46     78 Pugh, Hanna                   10 Owen J. Roberts     6:05.00 
 47      3 Clark, Carly                  10 Avon Grove          6:05.00 
 48    130 Mannato, Catie                 9 Villa Maria         6:07.34 
 49     31 Freebery, Lauren              11 D.M.A               6:10.00 
 50     12 Hmiel, Caitlin                 9 Bishop Shana        6:10.85 
 51     30 Bennett, Samantha              9 D.M.A               6:15.00 
 52    149 Tolsdorf, Katherine           10 Rustin              6:17.75 
 53     86 Holcomb, Lola                 12 Perkiomen Valley    6:20.00 
 54    127 Robinson, Aniyah               9 Upper Darby         6:25.00 
 55    148 Ryan, Mary Grace              11 Rustin              6:30.52 
 56      4 Smith, Jennifer               12 Avon Grove          6:31.42 
 57    128 Tucker, Yema                  10 Upper Darby         6:35.00 
 58    147 Purcell, Isabella             10 Rustin              6:35.74 
 59    129 Williams, Diamond             12 Upper Darby         6:39.63 
 60      2 Busala, Gianna                11 Avon Grove          6:59.32 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS (97)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     63 Henderson, Nathan             12 J.P. McCaskey       4:14.80 
  2    102 Galligan, Liam                12 Springfield         4:15.03 
  3    100 Steinhoff, George             12 Salesianum          4:16.00 
  4     79 Conway, Liam                  11 Owen J. Roberts     4:17.00 
  5     95 Delisle, Hudson               11 Quakertown          4:17.50 
  6     48 Barton, Ryan                  12 D-West              4:21.09 
  7    114 Balthis, Brendan              10 Tatnall             4:21.31 
  8    145 Smucker, Spencer              11 Henderson           4:22.33 
  9     18 Avila, Chris                  12 Charter of Wilm     4:24.00 
 10     96 Banko, Sean                   10 Salesianum          4:25.00 
 11     17 Avila, Andrew                  9 Charter of Wilm     4:28.00 
 12    140 Downing, Jack                 12 Henderson           4:28.57 
 13    116 Cintavey, Joseph              10 Tatnall             4:29.65 
 14     50 O'Neill, Jake                 12 D-West              4:31.44 
 15     20 Snyder, Ben                   11 Charter of Wilm     4:32.30 
 16    119 Mathis, Larry                 10 Tatnall             4:33.00 
 17     19 Kim, Logan                    12 Charter of Wilm     4:36.72 
 18     84 Sherwood, Quinten             10 Owen J. Roberts     4:37.00 
 19     56 Goldberg, Zach                11 G.F.S               4:39.00 
 20     49 Chamoun, Joseph               10 D-West              4:39.93 
 21     37 Kitto, Matt                   11 D.M.A               4:40.00 
 22     93 Wagner, Alex                  12 Perkiomen Valley    4:40.00 
 23     67 Wallace, Owen                 12 J.P. McCaskey       4:40.00 
 24     27 Borska, Henry                 10 Conestoga           4:40.38 
 25     51 Sewall, Payton                10 D-West              4:40.63 
 26     81 Malmstrom, Kyle               11 Owen J. Roberts     4:42.00 
 27    157 O'Donnell, Ryan               11 Westtown Sch        4:42.79 
 28     52 Sewall, Zac                   12 D-West              4:42.95 
 29     14 Ettien, Jack                  10 Bishop Shana        4:43.22 
 30    122 Biederman, Matt               12 Unionville          4:44.00 
 31    124 Faia, Joseph                  12 Unionville          4:44.00 
 32    123 Deutsch, Connor               12 Unionville          4:44.00 
 33    126 Mangan, Jack                  11 Unionville          4:44.00 
 34    125 Hardy, Gerrick                12 Unionville          4:44.00 
 35     53 Valderrabano, Isaac           10 D-West              4:44.04 
 36    144 Ryder, Matt                   12 Henderson           4:44.34 
 37    134 Moser, Domenic                 9 W.C. East           4:47.16 
 38     82 Murray, Conor                 12 Owen J. Roberts     4:48.00 
 39     98 Holmes, Jake                  12 Salesianum          4:48.00 
 40     62 Galarza, Jose                 11 J.P. McCaskey       4:48.00 
 41    133 Mazza, Joseph                 10 W.C. East           4:48.34 
 42    150 Bhagat, Vijay                 11 Rustin              4:49.00 
 43      6 Christensen, Shae             11 Avon Grove          4:49.03 
 44      9 Perkins, Dan                  12 Avon Grove          4:49.70 
 45     36 Immediato, Seth               10 D.M.A               4:50.00 
 46     38 Martinez, Zach                11 D.M.A               4:50.00 
 47     91 Kelley, Michael               11 Perkiomen Valley    4:50.00 
 48     90 Danowski, Dylan                9 Perkiomen Valley    4:50.00 
 49     55 Blaylock, Alexander           11 G.F.S               4:50.00 
 50     57 Gomez-Younkin, Miles          10 G.F.S               4:50.00 
 51    135 Siwarski, Eddie                9 W.C. East           4:51.04 
 52     66 Tirado, Anthony               10 J.P. McCaskey       4:53.00 
 53     16 Musik, Andrew                 11 Bishop Shana        4:53.70 
 54     22 Kassu, Mekael                 12 Church Farm         4:53.82 
 55     97 Fielding, David               12 Salesianum          4:54.00 
 56    118 Latina, Sasha                 10 Tatnall             4:54.80 
 57     64 Juengling, Erik               11 J.P. McCaskey       4:55.00 
 58     39 McGuckin, Samuel               9 D.M.A               4:55.00 
 59     34 Brown, Zachary                 9 D.M.A               4:55.00 
 60      5 Chapla, Matt                  12 Avon Grove          4:55.22 
 61    142 Mcafee, Jack                  11 Henderson           4:55.45 
 62     72 Piercy, Davis                 10 Kennett             4:55.53 
 63    104 Hackett, Wyeth                10 Strath Haven        4:55.62 
 64    105 Hogg, Graham                  10 Strath Haven        4:55.62 
 65    143 McCann, John                   9 Henderson           4:55.85 
 66     65 Pachardo, Julio               11 J.P. McCaskey       4:57.00 
 67     15 Fortunato, Evan               11 Bishop Shana        4:57.83 
 68     83 Muthler, Matt                  9 Owen J. Roberts     4:58.00 
 69     99 Piro, Nick                    12 Salesianum          4:58.00 
 70    107 Speirs, Jonathan              10 Strath Haven        4:58.72 
 71    103 Davidson, Jacob               10 Strath Haven        4:58.98 
 72    117 Kaucic, Luke                  10 Tatnall             5:00.00 
 73    115 Bottorff, Cole                12 Tatnall             5:00.00 
 74    136 Vasko, Laszlo                 11 W.C. East           5:02.00 
 75    141 Foley, Doug                   12 Henderson           5:03.29 
 76    101 Straguzzi, Scott              12 Salesianum          5:04.00 
 77      8 Howard, Jordan                11 Avon Grove          5:04.38 
 78    108 Yang, Eric                    11 Strath Haven        5:05.00 
 79     28 Castro, Sebastian              9 Conestoga           5:05.46 
 80     35 Hayes, Quinn                  12 D.M.A               5:10.00 
 81     10 Talham, Luke                   9 Avon Grove          5:10.70 
 82     71 Kratz, Chris                  11 Kennett             5:10.97 
 83     40 Fasullo, Matt                 12 Devon Prepar        5:14.78 
 84    152 Poff, James                   11 Rustin              5:16.90 
 85      7 Gray, Connor                  10 Avon Grove          5:16.94 
 86     80 Hanning, Jacob                12 Owen J. Roberts     5:17.00 
 87    155 Whalen, Kevin                 11 Rustin              5:18.00 
 88     92 Magyarits, George              9 Perkiomen Valley    5:20.00 
 89     89 Badali, Christian              9 Perkiomen Valley    5:20.00 
 90     94 Woolsey, Tyler                 9 Perkiomen Valley    5:20.00 
 91    154 Smith, Andrew                 11 Rustin              5:20.61 
 92    106 Melly, Alex                    9 Strath Haven        5:23.26 
 93    153 Runzer, Joe                   10 Rustin              5:29.00 
 94     41 Smoot, Dylan                   9 Devon Prepar        5:30.24 
 95    151 Chaudhary, Arjun               9 Rustin              5:30.40 
 96     23 Zuleta, Alejandro             12 Church Farm              NT 
 97     21 Johnson, Elijah                9 Church Farm              NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Darby  'A'                                       49.30 
  2  Conestoga  'A'                                         49.69 
  3  Upper Darby  'B'                                       50.50 
  4  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                   51.20 
  5  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   51.29 
  6  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               51.50 
     1) 253 Barkman, Taylor 11          2) 255 Johnson, Kaia 11           
     3) 351 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah 9 4) 352 Rekito, Hannah 9           
  7  Kennett  'A'                                           51.82 
  8  Avon Grove  'A'                                        52.00 
     1) 159 Jacquet, Ellie 9            2) 985 Deaven, Gracen 9           
     3) 447 Deaven, Annie 12            4) 448 Paglia, Sydney 9           
  9  Unionville  'A'                                        52.20 
     1) 498 Bucci, Makayla 10           2) 233 Margolin, Amy 10           
     3) 277 Schenk, Sophie 12           4) 786 Prantil, Mia 11            
 10  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  52.50 
 11  Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                   52.89 
 12  Haverford Township HS  'A'                             53.75 
 13  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                  54.00 
 14  Tatnall  'A'                                           54.19 
     1) 784 Butler, Leslie 11           2) 227 Hays, Peyton 9             
     3) 228 Osuagwu, Ony 11             4) 229 Swanson, Phoebe 11         
 15  Delaware Military Academy  'A'                         55.50 
     1) 320 Neidlein, Jamie 9           2) 263 Means, Jacqueline 11       
     3) 767 Rogers, Mackenzie 10        4) 318 Butler, Samantha 11        
 16  Downingtown West  'A'                                  57.25 
     1) 189 Devlin, Kathleen 10         2) 190 Miller, Anna 10            
     3) 1014 Riccardo, Celina 10        4) 1015 Wagner, Ryan 10           
 17  Downingtown West  'B'                                  59.25 
     1) 876 Barton, Katie 10            2) 883 Floersheim, Anika 10       
     3) 1010 Murphy, Maggie 10          4) 799 Udell, Lucy 11             
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                  43.83 
     1) 327 Mitchell, Will 11           2) 194 Gainer, Terrence 9         
     3) 192 Bills, A.J. 12              4) 193 Gainer, Marcus 9           
  2  Avon Grove  'A'                                        43.98 
     1) 162 Billig, Jeffrey 10          2) 163 Boyd, Tyler 11             
     3) 449 Bogda, Carson 9             4) 164 Jones, Aaron 12            
  3  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                                44.00 
  4  Unionville  'A'                                        44.10 
     1) 236 Boyle, Aidan 11             2) 844 Garvey, Kyle 12            
     3) 237 Graham, Dante 12            4) 502 Wagner, Brett 11           
  5  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                   44.60 
  6  Kennett  'A'                                           45.36 
  7  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  45.60 
  8  Church Farm School  'A'                                45.63 
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                  46.00 
 10  West Chester Henderson  'B'                            46.29 
 11  Avon Grove  'B'                                        46.50 
     1) 312 Gall, Ricky 12              2) 450 Nowak, Raith 10            
     3) 990 Rayne, Josh 11              4) 834 Seace, Dylan 11            
 12  Downingtown West  'B'                                  46.83 
     1) 1016 Lewis, Tyriq 9             2) 326 Fleming, Rydir 11          
     3) 1018 Boswell, Kirill 10         4) 711 Robinson, Ethan 9          
 13  West Chester East  'A'                                 47.04 
 14  Delaware Military Academy  'A'                         48.00 
     1) 768 Gearing, Nathaniel 9        2) 434 Graham, Nick 11            
     3) 323 Weston, Myles 11            4) 185 Nobles, Xavienn 11         
 15  Delaware Military Academy  'B'                         49.00 
     1) 1000 Osbourne, Aidan 9          2) 837 Sidlowski, Jimmy 11        
     3) 465 Murphy, Brandon 12          4) 769 Quijano, Carlos 9          
 16  Conestoga  'A'                                            NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    496 Woods, Kayla                  11 Tatnall               58.34 
  2    489 Pendrak, Rachel               12 Perkiomen Valley      59.24 
  3    448 Paglia, Sydney                 9 Avon Grove            59.36 
  4    452 Kelly, Ally                   11 Bishop Shana        1:00.37 
  5    451 Boland, Mary                  10 Bishop Shana        1:00.98 
  6    498 Bucci, Makayla                10 Unionville          1:01.50 
  7    460 Twomey, Anna                  10 Conestoga           1:01.67 
  8    474 Morris, Camryn                12 Haverford H S       1:01.72 
  9    508 Demi, Karis                    9 Henderson           1:02.10 
 10    345 Cornuet, Ellie                10 Henderson           1:02.39 
 11    490 Westgate, Sarah               10 Perkiomen Valley    1:02.60 
 12    497 Woods, Kimmi                   9 Tatnall             1:02.88 
 13    482 Chamberlain, Grace            12 Owen J. Roberts     1:02.90 
 14    458 Castro, Gabriela              11 Conestoga           1:03.19 
 15    475 Morris, Cobi                  12 Haverford H S       1:03.70 
 16    447 Deaven, Annie                 12 Avon Grove          1:03.80 
 17    505 Haley, Mackenzie              12 Villa Maria         1:03.83 
 18    473 Hemple, Lauren                10 Haverford H S       1:04.10 
 19    488 Monostra, Amanda              10 Perkiomen Valley    1:04.30 
 20    328 Yum, Jillian                   9 G.F.S               1:04.50 
 21    459 Francis, abby                 10 Conestoga           1:04.50 
 22    484 Milne, Kenzie                 10 Owen J. Roberts     1:04.87 
 23    483 DiCesare, Bridget             10 Owen J. Roberts     1:04.90 
 24    453 Richards, Rebecca             10 Bishop Shana        1:04.91 
 25    477 Moss, Lauren                  10 Kennett             1:04.96 
 26    346 Thompson, Erin                10 Henderson           1:05.38 
 27    476 Cresci, Alexandra             10 Kennett             1:05.51 
 28    446 Crist, Isabella               10 Avon Grove          1:05.93 
 29    504 Salami, Laurel                12 Upper Darby         1:06.00 
 30    478 Willey, Ashley                 9 Kennett             1:06.33 
 31    466 Furtado, Malaika              10 D-West              1:06.83 
 32    264 Stanfield, Chloe               9 D-West              1:07.00 
 33    512 Davis, Justine                11 Rustin              1:07.07 
 34    499 Krautzel, Marcella             9 Unionville          1:07.50 
 35    467 Garber, Jenna                 11 D-West              1:08.04 
 36    514 Larosa, Tabitha               10 Rustin              1:09.59 
 37    513 Landow, Ligia                 10 Rustin              1:10.00 
 38    503 Dyan, Claire                  10 Upper Darby         1:10.95 
 39    182 Procope, Annalissa             9 D.M.A               1:14.00 
 40    180 Barricks, Keirah              10 D.M.A               1:16.00 
 41    181 Klosowski, Madison             9 D.M.A               1:18.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    431 Hughes, Keegan                12 Bishop Shana          48.48 
  2    502 Wagner, Brett                 11 Unionville            50.00 
  3    509 Jones, Kavond                 11 Henderson             50.11 
  4    337 Hernandez, Napoleon            9 Tatnall               50.50 
  5    244 Cooper, Jared                 11 W.C. East             50.99 
  6    511 Scholl, Gabe                  11 Henderson             51.05 
  7    461 Forge, Lex                    11 Conestoga             51.55 
  8    472 Webster, Ameer                12 Glen Mills S          52.00 
  9    506 Kokat, Nick                   12 W.C. East             52.11 
 10    491 Dao, Ryan                     11 Perkiomen Valley      52.20 
 11    471 Schwemler, Eli                12 G.F.S                 52.40 
 12    329 Myran, Isaac                  11 G.F.S                 52.50 
 13    492 Goettler, Matteo              11 Perkiomen Valley      52.70 
 14    507 Tyler, Evan                   12 W.C. East             52.75 
 15    202 Logan, Sahmetrice             11 Glen Mills S          53.00 
 16    188 Verna, Charlie                11 Devon Prepar          53.24 
 17    462 Youssaf, Alyan                10 Conestoga             53.32 
 18    449 Bogda, Carson                  9 Avon Grove            53.37 
 19    493 Thomas, Jordan                10 Perkiomen Valley      53.70 
 20    210 Bolles, David                 11 Malvern Prep          53.80 
 21    495 Parsons, Ben                  12 Strath Haven          54.48 
 22    485 Brooks, Aaron                  9 Owen J. Roberts       54.50 
 23    494 Daly, Jon                     12 Strath Haven          54.67 
 24    311 Addiego, Andrew               10 Avon Grove            54.74 
 25    479 McCarron, Jack                11 Kennett               54.87 
 26    338 Saunders, Sully               12 Tatnall               54.89 
 27    470 McIntire, Jared               10 D-West                54.96 
 28    517 Morgan, Dylan                 11 Rustin                55.00 
 29    510 Mulhern, Nate                  9 Henderson             55.07 
 30    481 Staudenmayer, Lukas           11 Kennett               55.10 
 31    463 Zhao, Ethan                   11 Conestoga             55.23 
 32    456 LaMarre, Jean                  9 Church Farm           55.54 
 33    487 Metricarti, Micah              9 Owen J. Roberts       55.60 
 34    501 Hoopman, James                 9 Unionville            56.50 
 35    480 Seay, Jaren                   10 Kennett               56.69 
 36    197 Gansallo, Noah                12 G.F.S                 56.70 
 37    302 Memeger, Max                  12 Strath Haven          56.74 
 38    486 Hendershot, Gavin             11 Owen J. Roberts       56.80 
 39    454 Dacey, Patrick                11 Bishop Shana          56.81 
 40    500 Draxton, Mason                 9 Unionville            57.50 
 41    450 Nowak, Raith                  10 Avon Grove            58.00 
 42    516 Johannesen, Ben               11 Rustin                58.50 
 43    455 Rogan, Joseph                 11 Bishop Shana          59.76 
 44    465 Murphy, Brandon               12 D.M.A               1:00.00 
 45    515 Baum, Erik                     9 Rustin              1:00.10 
 46    469 Hug, Jack                      9 D-West              1:03.18 
 47    321 Bonkowski, John                9 D.M.A               1:05.00 
 48    468 Cowan, Nate                    9 D-West              1:06.67 
 49    464 Bah, Abubakkar                11 D.M.A               1:15.00 
 50    317 Richards, Zavier              12 Church Farm              NT 
 51    457 Thomas, Timothy               12 Church Farm              NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    433 Sprague, Kiara                12 Conestoga             46.11 
  2    436 Francis, Autumn               12 Haverford H S         47.63 
  3    270 Bernatos, Katelyn             12 Owen J. Roberts       48.40 
  4    260 Ciampi, Alessandra            11 Notre Dame            48.61 
  5    273 Schlachta, Jocelyn            11 Perkiomen Valley      48.90 
  6    274 Schlachta, Jordan             10 Perkiomen Valley      49.16 
  7    276 Hastings, Lyndsay             12 Unionville            49.70 
  8    271 Donnelly, Rowen               12 Owen J. Roberts       49.82 
  9    277 Schenk, Sophie                12 Unionville            49.84 
 10    443 Band, Lexxy                   11 Rustin                50.09 
 11    268 McLaurin, Olivia              10 Kennett               50.80 
 12    313 Burke, Fiona                  10 Bishop Shana          51.94 
 13    278 Turner, Becky                 10 Unionville            51.95 
 14    430 Delaney, Annie                12 Bishop Shana          51.98 
 15    267 Adetayo, Tomi                  9 Kennett               52.19 
 16    438 Muntzer, Samantha             11 Owen J. Roberts       52.30 
 17    248 Madyun, Inaya                 10 Henderson             52.81 
 18    285 Chang, Sophie                 10 Rustin                53.65 
 19    429 Boncek, Maggie                12 Bishop Shana          53.84 
 20    281 Valentin, Jasmine             10 Upper Darby           54.26 
 21    269 Ruggio, Sophia                10 Kennett               54.45 
 22    266 Kline, Erin                    9 Haverford H S         55.03 
 23    280 Smith, Denique                10 Upper Darby           55.23 
 24    427 Walker, Sophia                12 Avon Grove            56.01 
 25    287 Mummert, Hannah                9 Rustin                56.20 
 26    282 Raubenheimer, Sarah           10 Villa Maria           56.21 
 27    279 Kora, Jabou                   10 Upper Darby           58.47 
 28    241 Crenny, Cate                   9 W.C. East           1:04.31 
 29    284 Nemchik, Nicole               10 W.C. East           1:06.00 
 30    283 Heeb, Emily                   11 W.C. East           1:07.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    431 Hughes, Keegan                12 Bishop Shana          40.33 
  2    435 Marsh, Rami                   10 Glen Mills S          41.90 
  3    200 Cowan, Chaz                   10 Glen Mills S          42.20 
  4    288 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            42.47 
  5    305 Armstrong, Gabe               12 Henderson             42.65 
  6    301 Magee, Joshua                 11 Perkiomen Valley      43.50 
  7    292 Ayambem, Tawo                 10 D-West                43.67 
  8    299 Honicker, Scott               10 Owen J. Roberts       44.30 
  9    293 Madel, Jake                   10 D-West                44.32 
 10    445 Taylor, Alex                  11 Westtown Sch          45.70 
 11    441 Ranson, Connor                11 W.C. East             45.73 
 12    300 Daisey, Brandon               11 Perkiomen Valley      45.80 
 13    444 Choi, Justin                   9 Rustin                46.90 
 14    437 Smith, Eli                    11 Kennett               46.96 
 15    298 Golden, Mitch                 11 Owen J. Roberts       47.43 
 16    296 Silbernagel, Linus            11 Kennett               47.68 
 17    294 Bowdoin, Tyler                11 Kennett               47.92 
 18    428 Ellmore, Liam                 11 Avon Grove            48.01 
 19    440 Vandellos, Quinn               9 Strath Haven          48.53 
 20    306 Eadie, William                10 Henderson             48.67 
 21    434 Graham, Nick                  11 D.M.A                 49.00 
 22    442 Briglia, John                  9 Henderson             49.29 
 23    297 Forrest, David                 9 Owen J. Roberts       49.70 
 24    303 Bender, Michael               11 Unionville            49.75 
 25    439 Driscoll, Ryan                 9 Strath Haven          51.18 
 26    289 Campbell, Jordan               9 Church Farm              NT 
 27    290 Harris, Isaiah                 9 Church Farm              NT 
 28    432 Chen, Boshan                  12 Church Farm              NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run HS (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    552 Planck, Emma                  12 D-West              2:16.51 
  2     73 Brunton, Allison              12 Owen J. Roberts     2:18.00 
  3    581 Bernotas, Mary                11 Owen J. Roberts     2:19.00 
  4      1 Schneider, Jessica            10 Notre Dame          2:19.01 
  5    590 Dorley, Julia                 11 Perkiomen Valley    2:20.00 
  6    588 Daniels, Michele              12 Perkiomen Valley    2:20.00 
  7     85 Glodek, Annie                 12 Perkiomen Valley    2:22.00 
  8    606 Pankow, Savannah              12 Tatnall             2:22.98 
  9    611 Edwards, Elizabeth            12 Unionville          2:23.81 
 10    610 Brislin, Jillian              12 Unionville          2:23.81 
 11    530 Cody, Shannon                 11 Bishop Shana        2:24.13 
 12    627 Kelly, Hanna                  11 W.C. East           2:25.00 
 13    582 Feiser, Angela                12 Owen J. Roberts     2:25.56 
 14    531 Harlan, Kimberly              10 Bishop Shana        2:26.40 
 15    519 Mitchell, Meghan               9 Notre Dame          2:27.51 
 16    605 Anshen, Lauren                10 Tatnall             2:27.76 
 17    630 Conwell, Kate                  9 Henderson           2:27.84 
 18    562 Ruger, Helen                  11 G.F.S               2:28.00 
 19    644 Eddy, Sarah                   10 Westtown Sch        2:28.00 
 20    575 Hyzny, Rachel                 10 Kennett             2:28.50 
 21    623 Nunag, Anna                    9 Villa Maria         2:28.63 
 22    110 Foley, Caroline               12 Tatnall             2:28.65 
 23    113 Teklits, Quinn                12 Tatnall             2:29.00 
 24    488 Monostra, Amanda              10 Perkiomen Valley    2:29.00 
 25    589 Daniels, Rachel               11 Perkiomen Valley    2:29.00 
 26    612 Smith, Meghan                  9 Unionville          2:29.50 
 27    403 McGovern, Madison             10 Unionville          2:29.50 
 28    613 Weaver, Hallie                11 Unionville          2:29.50 
 29    632 Merrill, Lucy                 11 Henderson           2:30.00 
 30     74 Hansell, Emily                12 Owen J. Roberts     2:30.00 
 31    628 Rafter, Kerri                 12 W.C. East           2:30.00 
 32    574 Fitzgibbons, Melissa          11 Kennett             2:30.50 
 33    633 Reid, Lindsey                 10 Henderson           2:30.65 
 34    518 Carlini, Vicky                12 Notre Dame          2:31.06 
 35    529 Bruggeman, Evelyn             10 Bishop Shana        2:31.08 
 36    631 Lister, Allie                  9 Henderson           2:31.39 
 37    621 Brown, Hope                   10 Villa Maria         2:31.82 
 38    583 Kopec, Hannah                  9 Owen J. Roberts     2:32.00 
 39    587 Connor, Katie                 10 Perkiomen Valley    2:33.00 
 40    112 Sikes, Eirinn                 10 Tatnall             2:33.87 
 41    607 Teklits, Lainey                9 Tatnall             2:34.54 
 42    616 Jones, Alaysha                 9 Upper Darby         2:35.00 
 43    540 Harris, Caitlin               11 D.M.A               2:35.00 
 44    538 Courtney, Cali                11 Conestoga           2:35.03 
 45    533 Trevelino, Maddie             10 Bishop Shana        2:35.18 
 46    576 Weinert, Hailey               10 Kennett             2:35.50 
 47      3 Clark, Carly                  10 Avon Grove          2:36.36 
 48    532 Rafter, Erin                  11 Bishop Shana        2:37.50 
 49    639 Schmidt, Faith                10 Rustin              2:37.53 
 50    549 Byrne, Lily                   10 D-West              2:37.58 
 51    522 Forehand, Cammie              11 Avon Grove          2:37.83 
 52    624 Samar, Julia                  10 Villa Maria         2:39.43 
 53    554 Wallace, Lindsay              10 D-West              2:40.25 
 54    622 Miller, MaryKate              11 Villa Maria         2:40.57 
 55    521 Espadas, Anaya                12 Avon Grove          2:40.62 
 56    625 Hand, Shaelyn                 12 W.C. East           2:41.06 
 57    626 Hutzel, Bethany               10 W.C. East           2:41.33 
 58    553 Shanmugasundaram, Lalitha      9 D-West              2:41.83 
 59    550 Mailloux, Madeleine            9 D-West              2:43.71 
 60    551 Morgan, Lily                  10 D-West              2:44.42 
 61    618 Young, Angelina                9 Upper Darby         2:45.00 
 62    520 Barfell, Alexis               12 Avon Grove          2:47.70 
 63    524 Sullivan, Emma                12 Avon Grove          2:49.84 
 64    541 Rago, Mia                     11 D.M.A               2:50.00 
 65    561 Quaglia, Sophie               11 G.F.S               2:55.00 
 66    640 Wright, Hannah                 9 Rustin              2:55.00 
 67    539 Gambacorta, Celia             12 D.M.A               2:55.00 
 68    523 Russell, Mary                  9 Avon Grove          2:55.30 
 69    617 White, Alycia                 11 Upper Darby         2:56.41 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run HS (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    564 Dahl, Nicholas                12 G.F.S               1:54.50 
  2    566 Plass, Jonathan               12 G.F.S               1:54.50 
  3    567 Riley, Colin                  11 G.F.S               1:56.50 
  4     79 Conway, Liam                  11 Owen J. Roberts     1:56.50 
  5    578 Maxwell, Austin               12 Kennett             1:57.50 
  6    119 Mathis, Larry                 10 Tatnall             1:58.00 
  7    619 Dhillon, Jarnail              11 Upper Darby         1:58.00 
  8    560 Semanyk, Chase                11 D-West              1:58.39 
  9    608 Hardin, Max                   11 Tatnall             1:58.70 
 10    609 Keen, Brad                    12 Tatnall             1:58.90 
 11    114 Balthis, Brendan              10 Tatnall             1:59.08 
 12    595 Yeatman, Nicholas             10 Quakertown          1:59.50 
 13    620 Shah, Syed                    12 Upper Darby         2:00.00 
 14    600 Chen, Evan                    11 Strath Haven        2:00.67 
 15    637 Richard, Josh                 12 Henderson           2:01.14 
 16    527 Jarratt, Hunter               12 Avon Grove          2:01.18 
 17    634 Berkman, Ben                  12 Henderson           2:01.86 
 18    636 Gamble, Will                  12 Henderson           2:02.33 
 19    559 Nelson, Tim                   11 D-West              2:03.00 
 20    580 Borger, Peter                 11 Malvern Prep        2:03.00 
 21    187 Thomas, Jake                  10 Devon Prepar        2:03.24 
 22    555 Codd, Ben                     12 D-West              2:03.48 
 23    614 Hunt, Kieran                  12 Unionville          2:03.50 
 24    536 Ingraham, Bradley             12 Bishop Shana        2:03.80 
 25    556 Kaiser, Evan                  11 D-West              2:03.99 
 26    472 Webster, Ameer                12 Glen Mills S        2:05.00 
 27    584 Brunton, David                10 Owen J. Roberts     2:06.00 
 28    558 Miller, Matt                  12 D-West              2:06.08 
 29    599 Armour, Peter                 11 Strath Haven        2:06.54 
 30    629 Brennan, Sean                 10 W.C. East           2:06.96 
 31    635 Downing, Owen                 11 Henderson           2:07.00 
 32    557 Long, Kevin                   11 D-West              2:07.15 
 33    598 Ryan, Conor                    9 Salesianum          2:08.00 
 34    534 Celentano, George             11 Bishop Shana        2:08.43 
 35    585 Duffy, Dan                    10 Owen J. Roberts     2:09.00 
 36     22 Kassu, Mekael                 12 Church Farm         2:09.40 
 37    603 Hodges, Ethan                 11 Strath Haven        2:09.49 
 38    535 Cunningham, Cameron           11 Bishop Shana        2:09.61 
 39    577 Brown, Cody                   12 Kennett             2:10.00 
 40    122 Biederman, Matt               12 Unionville          2:11.30 
 41    586 Fennell, Vincent               9 Owen J. Roberts     2:12.00 
 42    579 Robinson, Cole                10 Kennett             2:12.18 
 43    645 McLear, Ethan                 11 Westtown Sch        2:12.41 
 44    150 Bhagat, Vijay                 11 Rustin              2:14.00 
 45    528 Villa, Ryan                   10 Avon Grove          2:14.30 
 46    596 Byrne, Darian                 12 Salesianum          2:14.61 
 47    525 Cole, Peyton                  10 Avon Grove          2:14.70 
 48    593 Olden, Eric                   10 Perkiomen Valley    2:15.00 
 49    546 Miller, Cole                  11 D.M.A               2:15.00 
 50    118 Latina, Sasha                 10 Tatnall             2:16.05 
 51    571 Lawrence, Ramik               10 Glen Mills S        2:17.00 
 52    597 Maxwell, Wil                  10 Salesianum          2:17.00 
 53    602 Frick, Aidan                  11 Strath Haven        2:17.95 
 54    594 Woyden, David                 11 Perkiomen Valley    2:18.00 
 55    526 Coppens, Alex                 10 Avon Grove          2:18.60 
 56     23 Zuleta, Alejandro             12 Church Farm         2:18.64 
 57    638 Witiak, Adam                   9 Henderson           2:18.70 
 58    570 LaBarge, Jeffrey              11 Glen Mills S        2:19.00 
 59    565 Harvey, David                 11 G.F.S               2:19.00 
 60    563 Anninger, Noah                10 G.F.S               2:19.20 
 61    568 Ziegler, Henry                10 G.F.S               2:19.50 
 62     40 Fasullo, Matt                 12 Devon Prepar        2:19.74 
 63    115 Bottorff, Cole                12 Tatnall             2:19.88 
 64    592 Caracci, Aiden                10 Perkiomen Valley    2:20.00 
 65    591 Beham, Connor                  9 Perkiomen Valley    2:20.00 
 66    537 Ramirez, Isreal               12 Church Farm         2:20.21 
 67    515 Baum, Erik                     9 Rustin              2:21.00 
 68    604 Songonuga, Koleola             9 Strath Haven        2:22.00 
 69    601 Davis, Jaise                  10 Strath Haven        2:24.88 
 70    569 Goldman, Maurice              10 Glen Mills S        2:25.00 
 71    542 Ashby, Bryan                  10 D.M.A               2:25.00 
 72    615 Kimmel, Adam                  12 Unionville          2:25.00 
 73    641 Durinzi, Nick                  9 Rustin              2:26.00 
 74    573 Thorne-Everett, Christian     10 Glen Mills S        2:27.00 
 75    643 Lutcavage, Nick                9 Rustin              2:28.00 
 76    545 McGee, Justin                 10 D.M.A               2:30.00 
 77    642 Franco, David                 10 Rustin              2:30.00 
 78    548 Brower, Tom                   11 Devon Prepar        2:30.24 
 79     41 Smoot, Dylan                   9 Devon Prepar        2:30.24 
 80    544 Figueroa, Emmanuel            10 D.M.A               2:35.00 
 81    547 Severance, Austin             10 D.M.A               2:35.00 
 82    543 Brady, David                  12 D.M.A               2:35.00 
 83    572 Miller, Makhail               10 Glen Mills S             NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    212 Myers, Teneisha               12 Owen J. Roberts       25.20 
  2    176 Lanouette, Grace              11 Conestoga             25.60 
  3    175 Billman, Katherine             9 Conestoga             26.50 
  4    240 Sokan, Jerenita               11 Upper Darby           26.59 
  5    260 Ciampi, Alessandra            11 Notre Dame            26.78 
  6    158 D'Anjolell, Tina              11 Notre Dame            26.86 
  7    227 Hays, Peyton                   9 Tatnall               26.89 
  8    318 Butler, Samantha              11 D.M.A                 27.00 
  9    328 Yum, Jillian                   9 G.F.S                 27.00 
 10    191 Newkirk, Jai                  12 D-West                27.03 
 11    228 Osuagwu, Ony                  11 Tatnall               27.08 
 12    351 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah      9 Rustin                27.11 
 13    174 Beck, Mchalea                  9 Conestoga             27.13 
 14    166 Murphy, Nene                  10 Bishop Shana          27.59 
 15    206 Cziraky, Sara                 11 Kennett               27.60 
 16    340 Timmons, Dominique            10 Upper Darby           27.65 
 17    339 Ley, Michelle                 10 Upper Darby           27.73 
 18    350 Coffey, Audrey                11 Rustin                27.80 
 19    233 Margolin, Amy                 10 Unionville            27.90 
 20    218 Liotta, Kate                  10 Perkiomen Valley      28.10 
 21    352 Rekito, Hannah                 9 Rustin                28.20 
 22    247 Glasco, Anya                  12 Henderson             28.25 
 23    325 Williams, Hawa                12 D-West                28.30 
 24    217 Breisch, Kelsey               12 Perkiomen Valley      28.30 
 25    324 Rochon, Riley                 12 D-West                28.30 
 26    234 Stoltzfus, Mikaela            11 Unionville            28.40 
 27    219 Paquette, Erin                12 Perkiomen Valley      28.40 
 28    211 Cobb, Shaylan                 10 Owen J. Roberts       28.40 
 29    159 Jacquet, Ellie                 9 Avon Grove            28.55 
 30    207 Petrillo, Cammie              11 Kennett               28.71 
 31    342 Myrie, Naomi                  11 W.C. East             28.73 
 32    345 Cornuet, Ellie                10 Henderson             28.89 
 33    213 Resnick, Carly                 9 Owen J. Roberts       28.90 
 34    165 Logan, Nehnielle              11 Bishop Shana          28.95 
 35    310 Smith, Julia                   9 Avon Grove            29.00 
 36    320 Neidlein, Jamie                9 D.M.A                 29.00 
 37    331 May, Lauren                   10 Haverford H S         29.08 
 38    313 Burke, Fiona                  10 Bishop Shana          29.29 
 39    196 Osborne, Lola                  9 G.F.S                 29.40 
 40    243 Ragni, Rielly                  9 W.C. East             29.44 
 41    346 Thompson, Erin                10 Henderson             29.45 
 42    309 Laws, Bryanna                 10 Avon Grove            29.49 
 43    232 Chow, Harley                  11 Unionville            29.50 
 44    341 Campbell, Chloe                9 W.C. East             30.09 
 45    319 Mcowen, Kayla                 10 D.M.A                 33.00 
 46    229 Swanson, Phoebe               11 Tatnall                  NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    168 Alleyne, Nate                 12 Bishop Shana          21.71 
  2    259 Klenner, Julian               10 Westtown Sch          22.50 
  3    171 Bah, Oumar                    11 Church Farm           23.03 
  4    192 Bills, A.J.                   12 D-West                23.09 
  5    199 Reitano, Manny                12 G.F.S                 23.10 
  6    221 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley      23.10 
  7    329 Myran, Isaac                  11 G.F.S                 23.20 
  8    201 Hardiman, Jashamir            12 Glen Mills S          23.25 
  9    323 Weston, Myles                 11 D.M.A                 23.30 
 10    338 Saunders, Sully               12 Tatnall               23.30 
 11    177 Chang, Dorkhan                10 Conestoga             23.32 
 12    334 Foster Jr, Thomas             11 Strath Haven          23.39 
 13    330 Goods, Quhhar                  9 Glen Mills S          23.40 
 14    314 Alleyne, Ian                  12 Bishop Shana          23.49 
 15    343 Kushner, Michael              10 W.C. East             23.60 
 16    220 Adedokun, Azeez               10 Perkiomen Valley      23.60 
 17    188 Verna, Charlie                11 Devon Prepar          23.65 
 18    327 Mitchell, Will                11 D-West                23.84 
 19    198 Mowafi, Abdullah              12 G.F.S                 23.90 
 20    236 Boyle, Aidan                  11 Unionville            23.90 
 21    164 Jones, Aaron                  12 Avon Grove            23.90 
 22    344 O'Hara, Joseph                12 W.C. East             23.95 
 23    216 Wright, Corey                 11 Owen J. Roberts       24.10 
 24    316 Gyamfi, Junior                11 Church Farm           24.14 
 25    333 Trommello, Brandon            12 Perkiomen Valley      24.20 
 26    235 Adams, Jack                   11 Unionville            24.20 
 27    336 Russell, Dejuan               10 Strath Haven          24.29 
 28    215 Pron, Matt                    11 Owen J. Roberts       24.30 
 29    348 Preston, Cj                   11 Henderson             24.32 
 30    179 Lanouette, Noah                9 Conestoga             24.40 
 31    337 Hernandez, Napoleon            9 Tatnall               24.40 
 32    335 Larson, Daniel                11 Strath Haven          24.41 
 33    326 Fleming, Rydir                11 D-West                24.46 
 34    178 Collett, Jonathan              9 Conestoga             24.67 
 35    347 Boquist, Dayton               10 Henderson             24.67 
 36    311 Addiego, Andrew               10 Avon Grove            24.69 
 37    237 Graham, Dante                 12 Unionville            24.69 
 38    186 O'Malley, Brian               11 Devon Prepar          24.70 
 39    312 Gall, Ricky                   12 Avon Grove            24.75 
 40    332 McNamara, Drake               11 Kennett               24.79 
 41    214 Bergstresser, Marshall        10 Owen J. Roberts       24.80 
 42    209 Cox, Garrett                   9 Kennett               24.84 
 43    317 Richards, Zavier              12 Church Farm           25.04 
 44    246 McMahon, Andrew               11 W.C. East             25.10 
 45    315 Moffatt, Andre                10 Bishop Shana          25.16 
 46    354 Sanchez, Brandon              12 Rustin                25.44 
 47    353 Crowe, John                   10 Rustin                25.62 
 48    308 Wetzel, Jackson                9 Rustin                25.90 
 49    349 Vitucci, Nick                 10 Henderson             25.95 
 50    322 Nicholson, Cody               11 D.M.A                 27.00 
 51    321 Bonkowski, John                9 D.M.A                 27.50 
 52    231 Zong, Ben                     11 Tatnall               27.94 
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    397 Hardin, Olivia                10 Tatnall            11:20.76 
  2    111 Hays, Keelin                  10 Tatnall            11:25.87 
  3    385 Sands, Autumn                 11 Owen J. Roberts    11:28.00 
  4    356 Jacobs, Molly                 12 Avon Grove         11:34.92 
  5    382 Glasier, Alex                 11 Owen J. Roberts    11:35.00 
  6    412 Lewin, Mikayla                12 W.C. East          11:36.95 
  7    410 Joseph, Dootleen              12 Upper Darby        11:47.17 
  8    357 Smyth, Lindsay                12 Avon Grove         11:57.00 
  9    398 Mckelvey, Grace                9 Tatnall            12:08.87 
 10    371 Martosella, Halle             12 D-West             12:10.32 
 11    384 Niness, Mikayla                9 Owen J. Roberts    12:15.00 
 12    413 Sehon, Rachel                 12 W.C. East          12:20.00 
 13    379 Huff, Nicole                  11 Kennett            12:30.00 
 14    363 Hino, Lauren                   9 Conestoga          12:30.94 
 15    411 Ayres, Julia                  11 Villa Maria        12:40.56 
 16     60 Scheivert, Lindsey            11 Haverford H S      12:45.76 
 17    370 Datte, Tessa                   9 D-West             12:47.96 
 18    361 Shaw, Emily                   10 Bishop Shana       12:48.14 
 19    355 Mowatt, Katie                  9 Notre Dame         12:48.93 
 20    380 Flamino, Emily                12 Owen J. Roberts    12:50.00 
 21    420 Stratman, Alicia              11 Henderson          12:56.58 
 22    390 Foster, Madeleine             10 Perkiomen Valley   13:00.00 
 23    391 Tuckey, Cleo                  11 Perkiomen Valley   13:00.00 
 24    418 Hecker, Laura                 10 Henderson          13:06.74 
 25    403 McGovern, Madison             10 Unionville         13:10.00 
 26    381 Gallagher, Bridget            10 Owen J. Roberts    13:10.00 
 27    402 Krautzel, Gemma                9 Unionville         13:10.00 
 28    417 Baker, Megan                   9 Henderson          13:12.29 
 29    419 Herbst, Peyton                10 Henderson          13:18.00 
 30    383 Hild, Erica                   11 Owen J. Roberts    13:20.00 
 31    400 Crawford, Anna                12 Unionville         13:20.60 
 32    372 Stockdale, Laura              11 D-West             13:25.14 
 33    369 Cichon, Ashley                 9 D-West             13:30.27 
 34    401 Herr, Allison                 10 Unionville         14:00.00 
 35    405 Townsend, Madison              9 Unionville         14:00.00 
 36    404 Poe, Rachel                   10 Unionville         14:00.00 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    365 Shultz, Carlos                 9 Conestoga           9:30.00 
  2    396 Cardie, Joseph                12 Springfield         9:36.33 
  3    375 Bullock, Shaun                12 D-West              9:43.09 
  4    399 Garrett, Nicholas             10 Tatnall             9:45.65 
  5    116 Cintavey, Joseph              10 Tatnall             9:45.98 
  6    373 Alansky, Drew                 12 D-West              9:52.85 
  7    364 Robinson, Jake                11 Conestoga           9:55.00 
  8    388 Malmstrom, Andrew             11 Owen J. Roberts     9:55.00 
  9    409 Walker, Cole                   9 Unionville          9:56.00 
 10    377 Rollins, Tyler                11 D-West              9:57.61 
 11    374 Blair, Patrick                12 D-West             10:01.47 
 12    393 Styer, Adam                   11 Perkiomen Valley   10:10.00 
 13    386 Barone, Sean                  12 Owen J. Roberts    10:10.00 
 14    358 Dusseau, Noah                 11 Avon Grove         10:11.50 
 15    395 Troy, Alec                    10 Salesianum         10:18.00 
 16    394 Higley, Aidan                  9 Salesianum         10:18.00 
 17    424 Pash, Calvin                  10 Henderson          10:22.05 
 18    422 Geier, Luke                    9 Henderson          10:23.10 
 19    426 Zoretic, Brian                11 Henderson          10:23.81 
 20    378 Wagner, Kevin                 10 D-West             10:28.16 
 21    425 Roth, Jon                     12 Henderson          10:30.24 
 22    415 Mazurek, Harrison             11 W.C. East          10:32.71 
 23    423 Heck, Stephen                 11 Henderson          10:33.18 
 24    389 Recke, Larkin                 11 Owen J. Roberts    10:37.00 
 25    421 Feola, Dom                    11 Henderson          10:37.16 
 26    366 Xu, Richard                   12 Conestoga          10:37.59 
 27    359 Skinner, Aidan                 9 Avon Grove         10:39.57 
 28    408 Pusey, Austin                  9 Unionville         10:40.00 
 29    360 Zilinskas, Connor             12 Avon Grove         10:43.35 
 30    414 Delaney, Joe                  10 W.C. East          10:49.81 
 31    416 Puchalla, Kyle                 9 W.C. East          10:51.54 
 32    376 Peat, Aidan                   12 D-West             10:56.39 
 33    362 Schubert, Joseph              10 Bishop Shana       10:56.97 
 34    392 Raab, Calvin                  11 Perkiomen Valley   11:00.00 
 35    387 Kardos, Zach                  11 Owen J. Roberts    11:05.00 
 36    115 Bottorff, Cole                12 Tatnall            11:18.39 
 37    407 Elsen, Jacob                   9 Unionville         11:20.00 
 38    406 Baram, Ethan                   9 Unionville         11:20.00 
 39    367 Jewell, Kieth                  9 D.M.A              11:50.00 
 40    368 Lavelle, Chris                10 D.M.A              11:50.00 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Darby  'A'                                     4:01.31 
  2  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:06.92 
  3  Tatnall  'A'                                         4:07.65 
     1) 110 Foley, Caroline 12          2) 397 Hardin, Olivia 10          
     3) 111 Hays, Keelin 10             4) 227 Hays, Peyton 9             
  4  Kennett  'A'                                         4:11.34 
  5  Upper Darby  'B'                                     4:12.00 
  6  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:12.00 
  7  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:12.00 
     1) 160 McCann, Emily 12            2) 446 Crist, Isabella 10         
     3) 447 Deaven, Annie 12            4) 448 Paglia, Sydney 9           
  8  Haverford Township HS  'A'                           4:14.60 
  9  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:14.84 
     1) 1061 Riccardo, Romea 11         2) 554 Wallace, Lindsay 10        
     3) 46 Mucha, Grace 9               4) 325 Williams, Hawa 12          
 10  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 4:16.00 
 11  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:17.40 
 12  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 4:18.80 
 13  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                4:19.00 
 14  Unionville  'A'                                      4:20.00 
     1) 610 Brislin, Jillian 12         2) 611 Edwards, Elizabeth 12      
 15  Kennett  'B'                                         4:24.50 
 16  Haverford Township HS  'B'                           4:25.00 
 17  Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                 4:25.80 
 18  Tatnall  'B'                                         4:25.87 
     1) 605 Anshen, Lauren 10           2) 109 Barry, Julianna 10         
     3) 1082 Knox, Tori 12              4) 398 Mckelvey, Grace 9          
 19  Delaware Military Academy  'A'                       4:30.00 
     1) 32 Harris, Nicole 11            2) 767 Rogers, Mackenzie 10       
     3) 1057 Nevels, Victoria 11        4) 539 Gambacorta, Celia 12       
 20  Avon Grove  'B'                                      4:30.00 
     1) 159 Jacquet, Ellie 9            2) 310 Smith, Julia 9             
     3) 356 Jacobs, Molly 12            4) 161 Nelson, Kassandra 11       
 21  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             4:30.60 
     1) 254 Corrigan, Breanna 9         2) 514 Larosa, Tabitha 10         
     3) 443 Band, Lexxy 11              4) 512 Davis, Justine 11          
 22  Unionville  'B'                                      4:40.00 
     1) 499 Krautzel, Marcella 9        2) 612 Smith, Meghan 9            
     3) 613 Weaver, Hallie 11           4)                                
 23  Downingtown West  'B'                                4:44.84 
     1) 466 Furtado, Malaika 10         2) 190 Miller, Anna 10            
     3) 1014 Riccardo, Celina 10        4) 324 Rochon, Riley 12           
 24  Delaware Military Academy  'B'                       5:10.00 
     1) 30 Bennett, Samantha 9          2) 31 Freebery, Lauren 11         
     3) 541 Rago, Mia 11                4) 33 Shuler, Madison 12          
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:25.18 
  2  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                3:32.28 
  3  Avon Grove  'A'                                      3:33.46 
     1) 288 Ambrose, Evan 12            2) 163 Boyd, Tyler 11             
     3) 449 Bogda, Carson 9             4) 527 Jarratt, Hunter 12         
  4  Strath Haven  'A'                                    3:34.49 
  5  Tatnall  'A'                                         3:34.69 
     1) 114 Balthis, Brendan 10         2) 608 Hardin, Max 11             
     3) 337 Hernandez, Napoleon 9       4) 609 Keen, Brad 12              
  6  Unionville  'A'                                      3:35.00 
     1) 1091 Do, Jeremy 12              2) 614 Hunt, Kieran 12            
     3) 502 Wagner, Brett 11            4)                                
  7  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          3:35.18 
  8  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:36.94 
     1) 193 Gainer, Marcus 9            2) 194 Gainer, Terrence 9         
     3) 470 McIntire, Jared 10          4) 560 Semanyk, Chase 11          
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                3:38.00 
 10  Delaware Military Academy  'A'                       3:40.00 
     1) 37 Kitto, Matt 11               2) 323 Weston, Myles 11           
     3) 38 Martinez, Zach 11            4) 36 Immediato, Seth 10          
 11  Avon Grove  'B'                                      3:40.00 
     1) 311 Addiego, Andrew 10          2) 162 Billig, Jeffrey 10         
     3) 312 Gall, Ricky 12              4) 990 Rayne, Josh 11             
 12  Kennett  'A'                                         3:42.27 
 13  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:42.82 
 14  West Chester East  'A'                               3:44.80 
 15  Tatnall  'B'                                         3:45.00 
     1) 115 Bottorff, Cole 12           2) 116 Cintavey, Joseph 10        
     3) 230 Duncan, Jared 12            4) 117 Kaucic, Luke 10            
 16  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 3:46.47 
 17  Strath Haven  'B'                                    3:48.49 
 18  Church Farm School  'A'                              3:49.26 
 19  Downingtown West  'B'                                3:50.94 
     1) 326 Fleming, Rydir 11           2) 1065 Garcia, Morrell 11        
     3) 1066 Difrancesco, Mike 9        4) 711 Robinson, Ethan 9          
 20  Unionville  'B'                                      3:54.21 
     1) 123 Deutsch, Connor 12          2) 126 Mangan, Jack 11            
     3) 1100 Odom, Jack 12              4)                                
 21  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 3:57.56 
     1) 1044 MaQuire, Ryan 11           2) 1045 Penney, Keaton 11         
     3) 1046 Roche, Arthur 11           4) 1047 Stapleton, Ben 12         
 22  Delaware Military Academy  'B'                       4:05.00 
     1) 1000 Osbourne, Aidan 9          2) 434 Graham, Nick 11            
     3) 183 Abel, Walter 9              4) 837 Sidlowski, Jimmy 11        
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump HS (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    713 Santoro, Maddie               12 Haverford H S       5-03.00 
  2    725 McGlynn, Allison              12 Henderson           5-03.00 
  3    702 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bishop Shana        5-02.00 
  4    496 Woods, Kayla                  11 Tatnall             5-02.00 
  5    589 Daniels, Rachel               11 Perkiomen Valley    5-01.00 
  6    717 Jennion, Carly                11 Owen J. Roberts     5-00.00 
  7    721 Schrof, Grace                 11 Unionville          4-10.00 
  8    716 Beveridge, Brinley            10 Owen J. Roberts     4-10.00 
  9    712 Boyce, Olivia                  9 Haverford H S       4-10.00 
 10    701 Donahue, Aishinn              10 Bishop Shana        4-08.00 
 11    718 Gama, Elizabeth                9 Perkiomen Valley    4-08.00 
 12    699 Lammey, Hannah                 9 Avon Grove          4-08.00 
 13    724 Gibson, Jhade                 11 Upper Darby         4-06.00 
 14    723 Barnes, Siani                  9 Upper Darby         4-06.00 
 15    727 Rock, Courtney                12 Rustin              4-06.00 
 16    709 Ward, Gwen                     9 D-West              4-06.00 
 17    538 Courtney, Cali                11 Conestoga           4-06.00 
 18    309 Laws, Bryanna                 10 Avon Grove          4-06.00 
 19    714 Canter, Madison               10 Kennett             4-04.00 
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump HS (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    230 Duncan, Jared                 12 Tatnall             6-06.00 
  2    259 Klenner, Julian               10 Westtown Sch        6-04.00 
  3    720 Peterlin, Cole                10 Perkiomen Valley    5-10.00 
  4    715 Costantini, Sebastian         10 Malvern Prep        5-08.00 
  5    257 Fannon, Michael                9 Rustin              5-08.00 
  6    711 Robinson, Ethan                9 D-West              5-06.00 
  7    728 Staples, Cory                 10 Rustin              5-06.00 
  8    726 Dowling, Liam                 10 Henderson           5-06.00 
  9    707 Cantando, Nick                10 Conestoga           5-06.00 
 10    704 Krause, Nick                  12 Bishop Shana        5-06.00 
 11    705 Archer, Benjamin              11 Church Farm         5-06.00 
 12    710 Mulville, Stephen              9 D-West              5-06.00 
 13    708 Mayock, Deacon                 9 Conestoga           5-06.00 
 14    722 Lapszynski, Erik              10 Unionville          5-04.00 
 15    700 Westley, Darrien               9 Avon Grove          5-04.00 
 16    703 Baggott, Ben                  10 Bishop Shana        5-02.00 
 17    719 Butler, Noah                   9 Perkiomen Valley    5-00.00 
 18    706 Can, Kenan                    12 Church Farm              NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault HS (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    805 Sachar, Savanna               12 Owen J. Roberts    11-03.00 
  2    811 Rickel, Meredith              11 Henderson          10-02.00 
  3    802 Casini, Susanna               12 Kennett             9-06.00 
  4    810 Clark, Mary Cate              11 Unionville          9-00.00 
  5    806 Wunderlich, Lea               11 Owen J. Roberts     8-06.00 
  6    809 Clark, Holly                  11 Unionville          8-06.00 
  7    265 Gray, Caleigh                 11 Haverford H S       8-06.00 
  8    799 Udell, Lucy                   11 D-West              8-06.00 
  9    803 Tuley, Mary                    9 Kennett             8-00.00 
 10    800 Williams, Lauryn              10 D-West              7-06.00 
 11    796 Shurer, Marie                 11 Bishop Shana        7-00.00 
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault HS (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    804 Feliciano, Xavier             12 Kennett            14-09.00 
  2    295 Genereux, Pierce              10 Kennett            12-06.00 
  3    797 Mullen, Micheal               11 Bishop Shana       12-06.00 
  4    798 Puz, Andrew                   11 Bishop Shana       12-00.00 
  5    813 Gadra, Ethan                  11 Westtown Sch       11-06.00 
  6    807 Canale, Jake                  11 Owen J. Roberts    11-06.00 
  7    808 Seaman, Austin                12 Owen J. Roberts    10-06.00 
  8    715 Costantini, Sebastian         10 Malvern Prep        9-06.00 
  9    812 Galeano, Luke                 10 Henderson           8-06.00 
 10    801 Crossan, Jack                 12 D-West              8-06.00 
 11    711 Robinson, Ethan                9 D-West              8-06.00 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump HS (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    275 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley   18-05.50 
  2    787 Brown-jones, Michelle         12 Upper Darby        17-06.75 
  3    746 Taylor, Rae Rae               12 Owen J. Roberts    17-03.00 
  4    508 Demi, Karis                    9 Henderson          16-04.00 
  5    725 McGlynn, Allison              12 Henderson          16-03.50 
  6    204 Drames, Grace                 11 Haverford H S      15-10.00 
  7    777 Nguyen, Zoe                   10 Kennett            15-09.00 
  8    788 Hairston, Ciara               10 Upper Darby        15-08.50 
  9    795 Henderson, Lena                9 Westtown Sch       15-08.00 
 10    779 Ferrizzi, Corrin              11 Owen J. Roberts    15-05.00 
 11    702 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bishop Shana       15-04.75 
 12    786 Prantil, Mia                  11 Unionville         15-02.00 
 13    776 Krieger, Meridith             10 Kennett            15-00.25 
 14    782 Adigibe, Lucy                 12 Perkiomen Valley   14-09.00 
 15    793 Okcuoglu, Izzy                 9 Rustin             14-08.00 
 16    784 Butler, Leslie                11 Tatnall            14-05.25 
 17    763 Polanksy, Caroline            11 Bishop Shana       14-04.50 
 18    607 Teklits, Lainey                9 Tatnall            14-01.75 
 19    775 Guilfoil, Arden               10 Haverford H S      14-01.00 
 20    792 McCarthy, Natalie             11 Rustin             14-00.75 
 21    770 Hess, Emma                     9 D-West             13-11.25 
 22    767 Rogers, Mackenzie             10 D.M.A              13-10.50 
 23    320 Neidlein, Jamie                9 D.M.A              13-06.00 
 24    785 McCarthy, Lynsey               9 Unionville         13-04.00 
 25    466 Furtado, Malaika              10 D-West                   ND 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump HS (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    766 Lawton, James                 12 Church Farm        21-05.50 
  2    794 DeLancey, Sean                12 Rustin             20-06.50 
  3    221 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley   20-02.50 
  4    715 Costantini, Sebastian         10 Malvern Prep       20-02.00 
  5    226 Smith, Jay                    11 Strath Haven       19-10.75 
  6    163 Boyd, Tyler                   11 Avon Grove         19-05.00 
  7    778 Boyle, Ryan                   12 Kennett            19-04.00 
  8    722 Lapszynski, Erik              10 Unionville         19-03.25 
  9    783 Azzalina, Doug                10 Perkiomen Valley   19-02.00 
 10    790 Gawrylowicz, Will             11 Henderson          19-01.00 
 11    773 Kelly, Ja'Qualyn              12 Glen Mills S       19-01.00 
 12    771 Luneburg, Jackson              9 D-West             19-00.75 
 13    780 May, Shyeed                   11 Owen J. Roberts    18-05.50 
 14    235 Adams, Jack                   11 Unionville         18-05.00 
 15    164 Jones, Aaron                  12 Avon Grove         18-02.00 
 16    764 Booth, Andrew                  9 Bishop Shana       18-00.00 
 17    774 Tate, Rod                     12 Glen Mills S       18-00.00 
 18    791 Madyun, Zahir                 12 Henderson          17-09.00 
 19    781 Vance, Andrew                 11 Owen J. Roberts    17-08.50 
 20    432 Chen, Boshan                  12 Church Farm        17-07.00 
 21    768 Gearing, Nathaniel             9 D.M.A              16-05.00 
 22    772 Williams, Wesley               9 D-West             15-09.00 
 23    789 Currie, Evan                  12 W.C. East          15-06.00 
 24    765 Fader, John                    9 Bishop Shana       15-02.50 
 25    769 Quijano, Carlos                9 D.M.A              15-00.50 
 26    231 Zong, Ben                     11 Tatnall            14-03.00 
 27    179 Lanouette, Noah                9 Conestoga                ND 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump HS (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    275 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley   40-04.00 
  2    846 Henry, Sugar                  12 Upper Darby        36-10.25 
  3    746 Taylor, Rae Rae               12 Owen J. Roberts    35-07.00 
  4    779 Ferrizzi, Corrin              11 Owen J. Roberts    34-08.00 
  5    842 Riegler, Brit                 10 Haverford H S      34-02.00 
  6    777 Nguyen, Zoe                   10 Kennett            33-11.25 
  7    838 Alston, Morgan                10 D-West             33-09.75 
  8    847 Snelling, Emma                11 Rustin             33-07.00 
  9    497 Woods, Kimmi                   9 Tatnall            33-06.25 
 10    845 Graham, Tishun                12 Upper Darby        33-04.50 
 11    786 Prantil, Mia                  11 Unionville         32-10.50 
 12    784 Butler, Leslie                11 Tatnall            32-06.75 
 13    247 Glasco, Anya                  12 Henderson          32-05.50 
 14    775 Guilfoil, Arden               10 Haverford H S      31-08.00 
 15    447 Deaven, Annie                 12 Avon Grove         31-02.00 
 16    727 Rock, Courtney                12 Rustin             30-06.00 
 17    167 Plevyak, Paige                12 Bishop Shana       29-09.75 
 18    785 McCarthy, Lynsey               9 Unionville         29-08.50 
 19    309 Laws, Bryanna                 10 Avon Grove         28-08.00 
 20    714 Canter, Madison               10 Kennett            27-09.50 
 21    701 Donahue, Aishinn              10 Bishop Shana       25-10.00 
 22    318 Butler, Samantha              11 D.M.A                    ND 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump HS (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    224 Abeeb, Dayo                   11 Strath Haven       44-07.50 
  2    840 Kiefel, Justin                11 D-West             43-04.25 
  3    766 Lawton, James                 12 Church Farm        41-06.00 
  4    329 Myran, Isaac                  11 G.F.S              40-11.00 
  5    722 Lapszynski, Erik              10 Unionville         40-10.75 
  6    780 May, Shyeed                   11 Owen J. Roberts    39-11.00 
  7    835 Baldwin, Zion                 12 Church Farm        39-09.50 
  8    720 Peterlin, Cole                10 Perkiomen Valley   38-10.50 
  9    844 Garvey, Kyle                  12 Unionville         38-08.00 
 10    790 Gawrylowicz, Will             11 Henderson          38-05.00 
 11    778 Boyle, Ryan                   12 Kennett            37-11.00 
 12    834 Seace, Dylan                  11 Avon Grove         37-09.50 
 13    833 Medina, Edy                   10 Avon Grove         37-03.00 
 14    791 Madyun, Zahir                 12 Henderson          36-11.50 
 15    839 Goodstein, Samson             10 D-West             36-08.25 
 16    781 Vance, Andrew                 11 Owen J. Roberts    36-05.00 
 17    843 Scott, Ben                    10 Perkiomen Valley   36-04.50 
 18    841 Salley, Saquann               11 Glen Mills S       36-04.00 
 19    848 Tyler, Dylan                  10 Westtown Sch       33-07.00 
 20    837 Sidlowski, Jimmy              11 D.M.A              32-02.00 
 21    774 Tate, Rod                     12 Glen Mills S       32-00.00 
 22    836 Griesbach, Joe                10 D.M.A              30-00.75 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw HS (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    687 Monteith, Morgan              12 Villa Maria          120-06 
  2    661 McKoy, Teasha                 11 G.F.S                117-00 
  3    671 Philpot, Dorian               10 Perkiomen Valley     103-07 
  4    666 Alvaro, Maddie                12 Owen J. Roberts       98-08 
  5    688 Friel, Ana                    10 W.C. East             98-02 
  6    436 Francis, Autumn               12 Haverford H S         97-00 
  7    670 McDonnell, Kylie              10 Perkiomen Valley      97-00 
  8    696 Washington, Zhayria           10 Rustin                95-09 
  9    658 Gorbaty, Ashlee               10 D-West                93-06 
 10    667 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts       93-01 
 11    695 Muliawan, Ashley              10 Rustin                86-08 
 12    692 Green, Gianna                 11 Henderson             83-09 
 13    693 Tarazi, Samar                  9 Henderson             76-11 
 14    689 McElroy, Morgan               12 W.C. East             73-01 
 15    649 Maxwell, Mikayla              12 Bishop Shana          73-01 
 16    686 Thomas, Olivia                10 Upper Darby           71-03 
 17    650 Shultz, Cara                   9 Bishop Shana          67-11 
 18    681 Garver, Hannah                11 Unionville            66-02 
 19    319 Mcowen, Kayla                 10 D.M.A                 65-09 
 20    682 White, Briana                 11 Unionville            65-00 
 21    678 Archie, Jaylen                11 Tatnall               62-05 
 22    679 Davis, Mackenzie              10 Tatnall               56-03 
 23    685 Mitchell, Autumn              11 Upper Darby           54-06 
 24    657 Dodson, Zairea                12 D-West                54-03 
 25    646 Rineer, Haley                 11 Avon Grove            48-10 
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw HS (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    665 Sheehan, Alec                 12 Kennett              175-09 
  2    668 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts      141-04 
  3    697 Durnell, Mylek                12 Rustin               141-03 
  4    663 Robinson, Semaj               12 Glen Mills S      139-11.50 
  5    662 Gray, Justin                  11 Glen Mills S         133-04 
  6    647 Walker, Max                   12 Avon Grove           130-03 
  7    672 Degenshein, Jake              12 Perkiomen Valley     125-11 
  8    669 Montagano, Arnaldo            10 Owen J. Roberts      125-06 
  9    673 Wagner, Jason                 10 Perkiomen Valley     123-10 
 10    674 Doran, Justin                 12 Salesianum           123-08 
 11    694 Demi, Noah                    12 Henderson            120-04 
 12    347 Boquist, Dayton               10 Henderson            118-06 
 13    652 Murray, Matthew               11 Bishop Shana         114-03 
 14    651 Lacey, Kevin                  12 Bishop Shana         111-03 
 15    677 Driscoll, Cooper              11 Strath Haven         111-00 
 16    664 Ruff, Nysir                   11 Kennett              110-04 
 17    660 Yarnall, Andrew               12 D-West               107-03 
 18    684 Shaw, Chris                   12 Unionville           105-00 
 19    698 Joerger, Nick                 11 Rustin               104-10 
 20    675 Fincher, Noah                 10 Salesianum           103-03 
 21    683 Madrak, Joey                  12 Unionville           102-00 
 22    676 Boyer, Bryan                  11 Strath Haven         100-00 
 23    690 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh             9 W.C. East             99-00 
 24    653 Antwi, Nathan                 11 Church Farm           96-03 
 25    659 Kuzman, Bryce                 11 D-West                96-01 
 26    648 Waters, David                  9 Avon Grove            95-08 
 27    291 Onyewu, Maduakolam            12 Church Farm           95-07 
 28    691 Metcalf, Craig                11 W.C. East             86-03 
 29    680 Jones, Isaiah                 12 Tatnall               78-04 
 30    464 Bah, Abubakkar                11 D.M.A                 66-11 
 31    654 Fallon, Ryan                  10 D.M.A                 51-05 
 32    656 Riley, John                    9 Devon Prepar          50-05 
 33    655 Kenneson, Alex                 9 Devon Prepar             ND 
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw HS (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    743 Katcavage, Cecilia            11 Haverford H S        123-03 
  2    666 Alvaro, Maddie                12 Owen J. Roberts      112-00 
  3    746 Taylor, Rae Rae               12 Owen J. Roberts      112-00 
  4    731 Shultz, Renee                 11 Bishop Shana         110-05 
  5    748 Pachella, Celeste             12 Perkiomen Valley     105-02 
  6    702 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bishop Shana         104-11 
  7    721 Schrof, Grace                 11 Unionville            99-02 
  8    753 Thorpe, Kayla                 10 Upper Darby           98-11 
  9    436 Francis, Autumn               12 Haverford H S         98-10 
 10    744 Clarkson, Michaela            12 Kennett               98-05 
 11    762 Horton, Marite                12 Westtown Sch          97-08 
 12    755 Leggett, Alexa                11 W.C. East             97-02 
 13    752 Smith, Marie                  10 Upper Darby           88-11 
 14    749 Rosales, Evangelic             9 Perkiomen Valley      86-03 
 15    646 Rineer, Haley                 11 Avon Grove            86-01 
 16    658 Gorbaty, Ashlee               10 D-West                84-04 
 17    325 Williams, Hawa                12 D-West                74-11 
 18    758 White, Emily                  11 Henderson             74-05 
 19    754 Baldyga, Regan                10 W.C. East             74-03 
 20    745 Doherty, Danielle             11 Kennett               68-09 
 21    427 Walker, Sophia                12 Avon Grove            65-05 
 22    681 Garver, Hannah                11 Unionville            64-08 
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw HS (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    750 Wirth, Alex                   12 Perkiomen Valley     165-00 
  2    694 Demi, Noah                    12 Henderson            160-03 
  3    651 Lacey, Kevin                  12 Bishop Shana         158-02 
  4    760 Cummings, Connor              12 Rustin               148-07 
  5    672 Degenshein, Jake              12 Perkiomen Valley     144-00 
  6    742 Quarles, Richard              12 Glen Mills S         134-10 
  7    741 Foster, Keynaz                10 Glen Mills S         128-01 
  8    732 Dolan, Will                   11 Bishop Shana         126-00 
  9    729 Creamer, Josh                 11 Avon Grove           125-07 
 10    747 Morris, Chase                 11 Owen J. Roberts      123-01 
 11    737 Camp, Willson                 12 Devon Prepar         122-11 
 12    756 Glass, Conor                  12 W.C. East            122-04 
 13    669 Montagano, Arnaldo            10 Owen J. Roberts      122-03 
 14    751 Cunningham, Erik              12 Unionville           121-07 
 15    735 Fitzgerald, Porter            11 Conestoga            120-04 
 16    759 Tarazi, Suhail                10 Henderson            117-07 
 17    664 Ruff, Nysir                   11 Kennett              115-11 
 18    761 Ricketts, Brandon             11 Rustin               114-06 
 19    740 McIntosh, Jaiven              10 D-West               107-04 
 20    757 Richardson, Ian               10 W.C. East            107-00 
 21    683 Madrak, Joey                  12 Unionville           106-08 
 22    733 Knezevich, Thomas             11 Church Farm           92-11 
 23    734 Reyes, Christian               9 Church Farm           91-03 
 24    730 Delaney, Andrew                9 Avon Grove            84-05 
 25    739 Brazzle, Craig                11 D-West                81-08 
 26    738 Hang, Thomas                  12 Devon Prepar             ND 
 27    736 Northiemer, Brett             12 Conestoga                ND 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put HS (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    743 Katcavage, Cecilia            11 Haverford H S      37-11.25 
  2    671 Philpot, Dorian               10 Perkiomen Valley   35-00.00 
  3    661 McKoy, Teasha                 11 G.F.S              35-00.00 
  4    762 Horton, Marite                12 Westtown Sch       34-04.00 
  5    825 Stankina, Caitlyn              9 Perkiomen Valley   32-04.00 
  6    814 Celano, Kara                  12 Notre Dame         30-05.00 
  7    721 Schrof, Grace                 11 Unionville         29-09.00 
  8    650 Shultz, Cara                   9 Bishop Shana       29-07.00 
  9    667 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts    28-10.00 
 10    695 Muliawan, Ashley              10 Rustin             28-08.00 
 11    685 Mitchell, Autumn              11 Upper Darby        28-01.00 
 12    744 Clarkson, Michaela            12 Kennett            27-02.00 
 13    325 Williams, Hawa                12 D-West             26-11.00 
 14    693 Tarazi, Samar                  9 Henderson          26-02.00 
 15    692 Green, Gianna                 11 Henderson          26-00.25 
 16    821 Erickson, Jemma               12 Kennett            25-02.00 
 17    827 Campbell, Haley                9 Upper Darby        25-00.00 
 18    689 McElroy, Morgan               12 W.C. East          24-11.00 
 19    678 Archie, Jaylen                11 Tatnall            24-01.75 
 20    682 White, Briana                 11 Unionville         23-06.50 
 21    831 Mattie, Elise                  9 Rustin             23-05.00 
 22    649 Maxwell, Mikayla              12 Bishop Shana       23-01.75 
 23    823 Lafountain, Lindsey           10 Owen J. Roberts    23-01.00 
 24    679 Davis, Mackenzie              10 Tatnall            23-00.00 
 25    818 Camp-Collins, Kayla           11 D-West             20-06.25 
 26    828 Cichanowsky, Kristina         12 W.C. East          19-06.00 
 27    319 Mcowen, Kayla                 10 D.M.A              16-11.00 
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put HS (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    663 Robinson, Semaj               12 Glen Mills S       52-02.75 
  2    665 Sheehan, Alec                 12 Kennett            47-00.00 
  3    677 Driscoll, Cooper              11 Strath Haven       46-05.50 
  4    822 Erickson, Neil                12 Kennett            44-03.00 
  5    668 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts    43-01.00 
  6    820 McLaurin, Dvarri              11 Glen Mills S       43-00.25 
  7    652 Murray, Matthew               11 Bishop Shana       42-08.25 
  8    674 Doran, Justin                 12 Salesianum         42-05.00 
  9    680 Jones, Isaiah                 12 Tatnall            42-00.50 
 10    647 Walker, Max                   12 Avon Grove         41-04.25 
 11    832 Bowen, Shimron                11 Rustin             41-04.00 
 12    673 Wagner, Jason                 10 Perkiomen Valley   41-00.00 
 13    826 Leinhauser, Sam               11 Perkiomen Valley   41-00.00 
 14    684 Shaw, Chris                   12 Unionville         40-00.00 
 15    817 Baldeosigh, Anthony           11 Church Farm        38-10.50 
 16    660 Yarnall, Andrew               12 D-West             37-09.75 
 17    676 Boyer, Bryan                  11 Strath Haven       37-00.00 
 18    816 Macon, Nicholas               10 Bishop Shana       36-09.00 
 19    789 Currie, Evan                  12 W.C. East          36-05.00 
 20    824 Fesmire, Blake                11 Owen J. Roberts    35-09.00 
 21    819 Hammond, Ryan                 10 D-West             35-02.25 
 22    698 Joerger, Nick                 11 Rustin             34-06.00 
 23    690 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh             9 W.C. East          33-08.00 
 24    815 Jorgensen, Dylan               9 Avon Grove         32-10.00 
 25    829 Caruso, Ryan                   9 Henderson          32-06.00 
 26    751 Cunningham, Erik              12 Unionville         32-03.75 
 27    184 Lavelle, Dillon               10 D.M.A              30-01.50 
 28    291 Onyewu, Maduakolam            12 Church Farm        30-00.00 
 29    830 Coleman, Declan                9 Henderson          29-04.00 
 30    655 Kenneson, Alex                 9 Devon Prepar       28-02.00 
 31    464 Bah, Abubakkar                11 D.M.A              20-00.25 
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    852 Fasco, Molly                  10 Bishop Shana        2:37.74 
  2     11 Bruggeman, Abby               10 Bishop Shana        2:40.00 
  3    936 Forsyth, Ruby                  9 Henderson           2:43.00 
  4    917 Willey, Katie                 11 Kennett             2:45.00 
  5    859 Relacion, Angelica             9 Bishop Shana        2:45.00 
  6    941 Rivituso, Kristin             10 Henderson           2:45.82 
  7    928 LaColla, Michele              11 W.C. East           2:46.33 
  8    938 Genron, Amber                  9 Henderson           2:47.50 
  9    916 Rybarczyk, Alena              11 Kennett             2:47.55 
 10    924 Le, Megan                     10 Upper Darby         2:48.00 
 11    618 Young, Angelina                9 Upper Darby         2:51.00 
 12    934 Campbell, Kyla                10 Henderson           2:51.19 
 13    930 Ruggiero, Nicole              12 W.C. East           2:51.28 
 14    940 Rabin, Megan                  11 Henderson           2:54.82 
 15    937 Franco, Emily                 11 Henderson           2:55.00 
 16    617 White, Alycia                 11 Upper Darby         2:56.41 
 17    884 Gottlieb, Hannah              12 D-West              2:57.37 
 18    931 Zikas, Anna                    9 W.C. East           2:57.37 
 19    800 Williams, Lauryn              10 D-West              2:57.56 
 20    854 Greenwood, Tara               12 Bishop Shana        2:57.81 
 21    851 Dietl, Alison                 12 Bishop Shana        2:58.00 
 22    942 Wallace, Cali                 10 Henderson           2:58.73 
 23    883 Floersheim, Anika             10 D-West              2:58.75 
 24    927 Holland, Emma                 11 W.C. East           2:59.69 
 25    932 Ackerman, Katie                9 Henderson           3:00.00 
 26    907 McGrath, Madeleine             9 G.F.S               3:00.00 
 27    649 Maxwell, Mikayla              12 Bishop Shana        3:00.00 
 28    849 Basciano, Caitlin             10 Bishop Shana        3:00.00 
 29    879 Byers, Lauren                  9 D-West              3:00.45 
 30    878 Blair, Shannon                11 D-West              3:00.87 
 31    853 Gilligan, Lexi                12 Bishop Shana        3:01.00 
 32    857 Morris, Olivia                 9 Bishop Shana        3:02.29 
 33    882 Flagg, Kaylie                 12 D-West              3:02.40 
 34    909 Saint-Amour, Julia             9 G.F.S               3:03.00 
 35    876 Barton, Katie                 10 D-West              3:03.24 
 36    935 English, Samantha             10 Henderson           3:03.35 
 37    881 Driscoll, Julia               12 D-West              3:03.61 
 38    908 Perine, Charlotte              9 G.F.S               3:04.00 
 39    862 Williamson, Christina         11 Bishop Shana        3:04.10 
 40    885 Leamy, Madeline               12 D-West              3:04.40 
 41    861 Thorley, Ava                   9 Bishop Shana        3:05.00 
 42    921 Korrell, Virginia             12 Unionville          3:05.24 
 43    880 Byrne, Shannon                10 D-West              3:05.55 
 44    939 Griffin, Sarah                11 Henderson           3:06.43 
 45    877 Bickell, Leya                  9 D-West              3:07.15 
 46    887 Matz, Kaitlyn                 10 D-West              3:07.45 
 47    886 Lobb, Madelyn                 10 D-West              3:07.58 
 48    855 Hmiel, Erin                   10 Bishop Shana        3:08.39 
 49    888 Walker, Ainslee                9 D-West              3:09.48 
 50    922 Walter, Julia                  9 Unionville          3:10.00 
 51    925 P.C., Davy Anna               10 Upper Darby         3:10.00 
 52    933 Baker, Emily                   9 Henderson           3:11.49 
 53    850 DeStefano, Caitlin             9 Bishop Shana        3:13.54 
 54    860 Short, Emma                   11 Bishop Shana        3:15.00 
 55    971 Hagenbuch, Anna               10 Rustin              3:15.00 
 56    929 Rafter, Catherine              9 W.C. East           3:15.55 
 57    923 Islam, Begum                  11 Upper Darby         3:22.00 
 58    856 Jones, Brittany               10 Bishop Shana        3:22.26 
 59    926 Basvapatri, Sravya            11 W.C. East           3:24.42 
 60    858 Osgood, Katie                 10 Bishop Shana        3:25.00 
 61    970 Greene, Willow                10 Rustin              3:30.00 
 62    972 Scheerer, Molly               10 Rustin              3:35.00 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: