IMMACULATA XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 20, 2016 - Immaculata XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 3K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                       Di Fla Women   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ============================ == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Allyssa Hampson      Cairn                        SR     12:21.8  6:38 
    2    2 Sabrina-Rose Mason   Cairn                        JR     12:44.9  6:51 
    3    3 Dana Rose            Gwynedd-Mercy                FR     12:45.7  6:51 
    4    4 Jacqueline D'Amico   Immaculata                   JR     12:52.7  6:55 
    5    5 Julianna Green       Gwynedd-Mercy                FR     12:53.1  6:55 
    6    6 Miranda Hyatt        Bryn Athyn                   JR     13:03.7  7:01 
    7    7 Emily Cardie         Immaculata                   SO     13:09.4  7:04 
    8    8 Cassandra Rehnert    Rosemont                     SO     13:10.8  7:05 
    9    9 Celsey Golato        Immaculata                   FR     13:14.3  7:07 
   10   10 Kellie Grosvenor     Cairn                        SR     13:19.4  7:09 
   11   11 Paula Barrett        Immaculata                   JR     13:22.2  7:11 
   12   12 Mackenzie Greene     Immaculata                   SO     13:35.5  7:18 
   13   13 Amanda Mann          Cedar Crest                  FR     13:40.5  7:21 
   14   14 Caitlin Macgregor    Immaculata                   JR     13:59.0  7:31 
   15   15 Kristina Clark       Bryn Athyn                   SR     14:03.3  7:33 
   16   16 Mary Ellen Grap      Immaculata                   JR     14:03.9  7:33 
   17   17 Gracelyn Bullard     Bryn Athyn                   SO     14:05.3  7:34 
   18   18 Isabella Moraschi    Rosemont                     FR     14:06.8  7:35 
   19   19 Gretchen Shirk       Cairn                        SO     14:20.3  7:42 
   20   20 Hali Sampson         Cedar Crest                  SR     14:22.8  7:43 
   21   21 Brittney Bonser      Cedar Crest                  SO     14:26.2  7:45 
   22   22 Carli Glen           Cairn                        SO     14:44.2  7:55 
   23   23 Tiffany Cuth         Cedar Crest                  SO     14:59.7  8:03 
   24   24 Jade Lawrence        Valley Forge                 FR     15:00.6  8:04 
   25   25 Palar Mulbah         Rosemont                     SO     15:01.8  8:04 
   26   26  Lianhua Lenihan     Bryn Athyn                   FR     15:09.5  8:08 
   27      Hannah Baggott       Immaculata                   FR     15:10.8  8:09 
   28      Karalyn Sitch        Immaculata                   FR     15:24.1  8:16 
   29   27 Alair Brock          Bryn Athyn                   SO     15:33.8  8:21 
   30   28 Patricia Staquet     Rosemont                     FR     15:45.9  8:28 
   31   29 Morgan Herman        Cairn                        SO     15:48.9  8:29 
   32   30 Charmaine Moore      Gwynedd-Mercy                SO     15:49.8  8:30 
   33   31 Michelle Bedford     Bryn Athyn                   SR     15:57.1  8:34 
   34      Mary Demenna         Immaculata                   SO     15:58.0  8:34 
   35   32 Kirsten Replogle     Cedar Crest                  FR     16:07.7  8:40 
   36      Linda Carlson        Immaculata                   JR     16:10.7  8:41 
   37      Vanessa Sanchez      Immaculata                   SO     16:18.7  8:46 
   38   33 Cara Landis          Gwynedd-Mercy                FR     16:26.7  8:50 
   39   34 Brenna Sweeney       Bryn Athyn                   SO     16:33.8  8:54 
   40   35 Esther Maffet        Cairn                        FR     16:48.3  9:01 
   41   36 Amber Brecht         Gwynedd-Mercy                FR     17:18.0  9:17 
   42   37 Moriah Kirk          Rosemont                     FR     17:40.3  9:29 
   43   38 Dashara Carter       Valley Forge                 SO     17:45.5  9:32 
   44   39 Mikala Brinson       Valley Forge                 SR     18:34.7  9:58 
   45   40 Bailey Mayforth      Valley Forge                 JR     18:35.4  9:59 
   46      Keana Schoennagle    Bryn Athyn                   SR     18:52.3 10:08 
   47      Jesi Manning         Immaculata                   FR     18:56.9 10:10 
   48   41 Amanda Connell       Cedar Crest                  FR     19:25.7 10:26 
   49   42 Jordan McDowell      Valley Forge                 FR     21:07.0 11:20 
   50   43 Shemeca Thompson     Cedar Crest                  JR     22:19.0 11:59 
   51      Katherine Morrill    Bryn Athyn                   JR     22:58.9 12:20 



                        IMMACULATA XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 20, 2016 - Immaculata XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 3K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  Immaculata                   (13:14.9  66:14.1 0:42.8)
===========================================
  1      4  Jacqueline D'Amico   JR 12:52.7
  2      7  Emily Cardie         SO 13:09.4
  3      9  Celsey Golato        FR 13:14.3
  4     11  Paula Barrett        JR 13:22.2
  5     12  Mackenzie Greene     SO 13:35.5
  6   ( 14) Caitlin Macgregor    JR 13:59.0
  7   ( 16) Mary Ellen Grap      JR 14:03.9

  2.    54  Cairn                        (13:30.2  67:30.6 2:22.4)
===========================================
  1      1  Allyssa Hampson      SR 12:21.8
  2      2  Sabrina-Rose Mason   JR 12:44.9
  3     10  Kellie Grosvenor     SR 13:19.4
  4     19  Gretchen Shirk       SO 14:20.3
  5     22  Carli Glen           SO 14:44.2
  6   ( 29) Morgan Herman        SO 15:48.9
  7   ( 35) Esther Maffet        FR 16:48.3

  3.    91  Bryn Athyn                   (14:23.2  71:55.6 2:30.1)
===========================================
  1      6  Miranda Hyatt        JR 13:03.7
  2     15  Kristina Clark       SR 14:03.3
  3     17  Gracelyn Bullard     SO 14:05.3
  4     26   Lianhua Lenihan     FR 15:09.5
  5     27  Alair Brock          SO 15:33.8
  6   ( 31) Michelle Bedford     SR 15:57.1
  7   ( 34) Brenna Sweeney       SO 16:33.8

  4.   107  Gwynedd-Mercy                (15:02.7  75:13.3 4:32.3)
===========================================
  1      3  Dana Rose            FR 12:45.7
  2      5  Julianna Green       FR 12:53.1
  3     30  Charmaine Moore      SO 15:49.8
  4     33  Cara Landis          FR 16:26.7
  5     36  Amber Brecht         FR 17:18.0

  5.   109  Cedar Crest                  (14:43.4  73:36.9 2:27.2)
===========================================
  1     13  Amanda Mann          FR 13:40.5
  2     20  Hali Sampson         SR 14:22.8
  3     21  Brittney Bonser      SO 14:26.2
  4     23  Tiffany Cuth         SO 14:59.7
  5     32  Kirsten Replogle     FR 16:07.7
  6   ( 41) Amanda Connell       FR 19:25.7
  7   ( 43) Shemeca Thompson     JR 22:19.0

  6.   116  Rosemont                     (15:09.2  75:45.6 4:29.5)
===========================================
  1      8  Cassandra Rehnert    SO 13:10.8
  2     18  Isabella Moraschi    FR 14:06.8
  3     25  Palar Mulbah         SO 15:01.8
  4     28  Patricia Staquet     FR 15:45.9
  5     37  Moriah Kirk          FR 17:40.3

  7.   183  Valley Forge                 (18:12.7  91:03.2 6:06.4)
===========================================
  1     24  Jade Lawrence        FR 15:00.6
  2     38  Dashara Carter       SO 17:45.5
  3     39  Mikala Brinson       SR 18:34.7
  4     40  Bailey Mayforth      JR 18:35.4
  5     42  Jordan McDowell      FR 21:07.0





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: