Immaculata XC Invite

October 19, 2017


Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store


Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women's 3k - Teams
Team Summary - Women - Women's 3k - Teams

Top

Overall Finish List – Women

Women’s 3k

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1451  Jen Cronin            Unattached                              11:20.7  2:50/K        
    2      1   1382  Elizabeth Rosario     Gwynedd-Mercy                           11:49.4  2:57/K        
    3      2   1420  Megan Knorr           Valley Forge                            12:00.7  3:00/K        
    4      3   1302  Paula Barrett         Immaculata                              12:27.4  3:07/K        
    5      4   1304  Emily Cardie          Immaculata                              12:28.7  3:07/K        
    6      5   1313  Karalyn Sitch         Immaculata                              12:43.1  3:11/K        
    7      6   1309  Mackenzie Greene      Immaculata                              12:47.5  3:12/K        
    8  (< 5)   1395  Lily Magliente        PSU-Abington                            12:49.3  3:12/K        
    9  (< 5)   1347  Gretchen Shirk        Cairn                                   12:50.0  3:13/K        
   10      7   1383  Dana Rose             Gwynedd-Mercy                           12:54.2  3:14/K        
   11      8   1307  Celsey Golato         Immaculata                              12:58.1  3:15/K        
   12  (< 5)   1344  Anika Archer          Cairn                                   12:59.5  3:15/K        
   13      9   1311  Caitlin Macgregor     Immaculata                              13:00.9  3:15/K        
   14     10   1379  Julianna Green        Gwynedd-Mercy                           13:04.1  3:16/K        
   15     11   1308  Mary Ellen Grap       Immaculata                              13:07.6  3:17/K        
   16     12   1322  Laura CLYMER          Bryn Athyn                              13:11.3  3:18/K        
   17  (> 7)   1306  Jacqueline D'Amico    Immaculata                              13:14.9  3:19/K        
   18     13   1377  Caitlin Bowe          Gwynedd-Mercy                           13:18.2  3:20/K        
   19  (< 5)   1394  Melissa Madden        PSU-Abington                            13:21.3  3:20/K        
   20     14   1326  Lianhua Lenihan       Bryn Athyn                              13:26.4  3:22/K        
   21     15   1438  Stephanie Thorpe      Valley Forge                            13:31.2  3:23/K        
   22  (< 5)   1348  Sabrina-Rose Mason    Cairn                                   13:40.6  3:25/K        
   23     16   1378  Kayla Evans           Gwynedd-Mercy                           13:45.5  3:26/K        
   24  (< 5)   1330  Anaysa Love           PSU-Brandywine                          13:54.2  3:29/K        
   25     17   1325  Miranda Hyatt         Bryn Athyn                              13:59.7  3:30/K        
   26  (< 5)   1432  Aaliyah Payton        Washington Adventist                    14:04.1  3:31/K        
   27  (< 5)   1345  Meghan Gabriels       Cairn                                   14:05.2  3:31/K        
   28     18   1413  Melissa Lynch         Rosemont                                14:06.5  3:32/K        
   29     19   1380  Gabriel Huber         Gwynedd-Mercy                           14:35.3  3:39/K        
   30     20   1323  Danae Elder           Bryn Athyn                              14:44.2  3:41/K        
   31  (> 7)   1305  Linda Carlson         Immaculata                              14:50.6  3:43/K        
   32     21   1320  Alair Brock           Bryn Athyn                              14:58.2  3:45/K        
   33     22   1387  Natalie Cortez        Valley Forge                            15:09.0  3:47/K        
   34  (> 7)   1301  Hannah Baggott        Immaculata                              15:12.6  3:48/K        
   35  (< 5)   1396  Samantha Tropp        PSU-Abington                            15:15.2  3:49/K        
   36  (< 5)   1448  Laura Perez           Washington Adventist                    15:19.2  3:50/K        
   37  (> 7)   1312  Vanessa Sanchez       Immaculata                              15:21.3  3:50/K        
   38     23   1414  Isabella Moraschi     Rosemont                                15:30.7  3:53/K        
   39     24   1376  Katharina Karrenbauer Bryn Athyn                              15:36.6  3:54/K        
   40     25   1418  Rachel Franco         Valley Forge                            15:45.4  3:56/K        
   41  (< 5)   1331  Brooke Theveny        PSU-Brandywine                          15:48.2  3:57/K        
   42     26   1327  Emily Pizarro         Bryn Athyn                              16:08.0  4:02/K        
   43     27   1421  Bailey Mayforth       Valley Forge                            16:12.3  4:03/K        
   44     28   1412  Chase Leonard         Rosemont                                16:20.3  4:05/K        
   45  (< 5)   1430  Nicole Guzman         Washington Adventist                    16:24.2  4:06/K        
   46  (> 7)   1303  Michelle Billy        Immaculata                              17:03.5  4:16/K        
   47  (> 7)   1310  Amanda Hyde           Immaculata                              17:24.0  4:21/K        
   48     29   1415  Abigail Wolfe         Rosemont                                17:26.8  4:22/K        
   49  (< 5)   1388  taylor hess           Harcum                                  17:37.6  4:24/K        
   50  (< 5)   1429  Christina Reyes       Washington Adventist                    17:49.6  4:27/K        
   51     30   1410  Katie Bell            Rosemont                                17:57.4  4:29/K        

Top

Team Summary Report – Women

Women’s 3k

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Immaculata                             26               3   4   5   6   8   9  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:24.8
        Average Time: 12:40.9

    2 Gwynedd-Mercy                          47               1   7  10  13  16  19             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:51.4
        Average Time: 12:58.2

    3 Bryn Athyn                             84              12  14  17  20  21  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:19.8
        Average Time: 14:03.9

    4 Valley Forge                           91               2  15  22  25  27                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:38.6
        Average Time: 14:31.7

    5 Rosemont                              128              18  23  28  29  30                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:21.7
        Average Time: 16:16.3

 Inc. Cairn                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Harcum                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. PSU-Abington                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Washington Adventist                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. PSU-Brandywine                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: