IMMACULATA INVITIATIONAL
                                 10/24/13

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1  Angel Chimal-Rodri    IMMACULATA                  13:04  5:16
    2    2  Stash Grab            IMMACULATA                  13:26  5:25
    3    3  Michael Caston        CAIRN                       13:43  5:32
    4    4  Eric MacLntire        CAIRN                       13:55  5:36
    5    5  Brandon Brezezinsk    CAIRN                       14:00  5:38
    6    6  Sergio Campos         CABRINI                     14:10  5:42
    7    7  Stu Rial              IMMACULATA                  14:32  5:51
    8    8  Nathan Siedle         CAIRN                       14:35  5:53
    9    9 Matthew Basile         CAIRN                       14:54  6:00
   10   10  William Martin        IMMACULATA                  14:58  6:02
   11   11  Matthew DeFlavis      CAIRN                       15:16  6:09
   12   12  Alex Wiley            ROSEMONT                    15:20  6:11
   13   13  Graham Albright       CAIRN                       15:22  6:11
   14   14  Dustin Gramig         IMMACULATA                  15:24  6:12
   15   15  Ernest Ahweza         CABRINI                     15:25  6:13
   16   16  Kyle Robinson         ROSEMONT                    15:25  6:13
   17       Caleb Basile          CAIRN                       15:26  6:13
   18   17  Joe Sipple            ROSEMONT                    15:44  6:20
   19   18  Alex Cheatham         ROSEMONT                    15:50  6:23
   20       Derek Buss            BRYN ATHYN                  15:53  6:24
   21   19  Peter Lyden           CABRINI                     15:55  6:25
   22       Wayne Hailstone       CAIRN                       15:56  6:25
   23   20  Kris Panos            IMMACULATA                  16:07  6:30
   24   21  Chery Saldivar        ROSEMONT                    16:11  6:31
   25   22  Mark Sebzda           CABRINI                     18:21  7:23
   26   23  Pat Muller            CABRINI                     18:24  7:25
   27   24  Joe Conte             IMMACULATA                  18:31  7:27
   28       Steve Altman          BRYN ATHYN                  19:12  7:44
   29   25  Kalik Mitchell        CHEYNEY                     19:37  7:54
   30   26  Lonnell Wilson        CHEYNEY                     19:38  7:54
   31   27  Pierre Gladson        CHEYNEY                     20:25  8:13
   32       Jose Sandino          BRYN ATHYN                  20:41  8:20
   33       Andrew Dexter         BRYN ATHYN                  20:42  8:20
   34   28  Donte Mccorery        CHEYNEY                     21:23  8:37
   35   29  Darius Reeves         CHEYNEY                     21:24  8:37
                                                                      Page 1

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  CAIRN                     (  14:14  1:11:07)
========================================
  1      3   Michael Caston             13:43
  2      4   Eric MacLntire             13:55
  3      5   Brandon Brezezinski        14:00
  4      8   Nathan Siedle              14:35
  5      9  Matthew Basile              14:54
  6   ( 11)  Matthew DeFlavis           15:16
  7   ( 13)  Graham Albright            15:22

  2.    34  IMMACULATA                (  14:17  1:11:24)
========================================
  1      1   Angel Chimal-Rodrigu       13:04
  2      2   Stash Grab                 13:26
  3      7   Stu Rial                   14:32
  4     10   William Martin             14:58
  5     14   Dustin Gramig              15:24
  6   ( 20)  Kris Panos                 16:07
  7   ( 24)  Joe Conte                  18:31

  3.    84  ROSEMONT                  (  15:42  1:18:30)
========================================
  1     12   Alex Wiley                 15:20
  2     16   Kyle Robinson              15:25
  3     17   Joe Sipple                 15:44
  4     18   Alex Cheatham              15:50
  5     21   Chery Saldivar             16:11

  4.    85  CABRINI                   (  16:27  1:22:15)
========================================
  1      6   Sergio Campos              14:10
  2     15   Ernest Ahweza              15:25
  3     19   Peter Lyden                15:55
  4     22   Mark Sebzda                18:21
  5     23   Pat Muller                 18:24

  5.   135  CHEYNEY                   (  20:30  1:42:27)
========================================
  1     25   Kalik Mitchell             19:37
  2     26   Lonnell Wilson             19:38
  3     27   Pierre Gladson             20:25
  4     28   Donte Mccorery             21:23
  5     29   Darius Reeves              21:24



Incomplete Teams:

BRYN ATHYN
          Derek Buss,  Steve Altman,  Jose Sandino,  Andrew Dexter




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: