IMMACULATA INVITIATIONAL
                                 10/24/13

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Erin Casey             ROSEMONT                    12:12  6:33
    2    2  Katherina Grynyshi    ROSEMONT                    12:16  6:35
    3    3  Sarah Skowronek       CAIRN                       12:26  6:41
    4    4  Diana Cusick          IMMACULATA                  12:46  6:51
    5    5 Kellie Grosvenor       CAIRN                       13:20  7:10
    6    6  Anna Polarine         CAIRN                       13:23  7:11
    7    7  Kathy Whylings        CAIRN                       13:25  7:12
    8    8  Hannah Merschen       CAIRN                       13:30  7:15
    9    9  Malley DeSantos       CABRINI                     13:33  7:17
   10   10  Krissy Giles          CABRINI                     13:35  7:18
   11   11  Emily Lowe            IMMACULATA                  13:41  7:21
   12   12  Allyssa Hampson       CAIRN                       13:52  7:27
   13   13  Caroline Tarlo        IMMACULATA                  13:57  7:30
   14       Natalie Daum          BRYN ATHYN                  14:03  7:33
   15   14  Angela Mastriana      IMMACULATA                  14:10  7:36
   16   15  Jessica Lanchang      CABRINI                     14:16  7:40
   17   16 kevia delorme          CHEYNEY                     14:18  7:41
   18   17 daivona williams       CHEYNEY                     14:24  7:44
   19   18  Brittany   Cunfer     CEDAR CREST                 14:31  7:48
   20      Courtney Mernisn       BRYN ATHYN                  14:36  7:50
   21   19  Christiana Donofry    IMMACULATA                  14:50  7:58
   22   20  Kelly Donegan         CABRINI                     15:01  8:04
   23   21  Francis    Soto       CEDAR CREST                 15:07  8:07
   24   22 jasmine carter         CHEYNEY                     15:18  8:13
   25      Anne Hoffman           BRYN ATHYN                  15:21  8:15
   26   23  Shannon Hammond       CAIRN                       15:25  8:17
   27   24 khabira crawford       CHEYNEY                     15:34  8:22
   28   25  Joanne Schrank        CABRINI                     15:36  8:23
   29   26  Leia       Epstein    CEDAR CREST                 15:37  8:23
   30       Hannah Eichner        CAIRN                       15:58  8:34
   31   27  Phoebe Mulligan       ROSEMONT                    16:02  8:37
   32   28  Joellyn    Colange    CEDAR CREST                 16:07  8:39
   33   29  Lauren Winchell       IMMACULATA                  16:09  8:40
   34   30  Molly Rowe            ROSEMONT                    16:27  8:50
   35   31  Paige Eyler           IMMACULATA                  17:01  9:08
   36       Brianna Earnst        IMMACULATA                  17:05  9:10
   37   32 darlene giddens        CHEYNEY                     17:30  9:24
   38   33  Kayleigh   Keggan     CEDAR CREST                 17:45  9:32
   39       Katie Schriver        IMMACULATA                  18:24  9:53
   40       Jessica Ferrar        BRYN ATHYN                  19:40 10:34
   41   34  Rosie Digiromino      ROSEMONT                    23:54 12:50
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  CAIRN                     (  13:13  1:06:04)
========================================
  1      3   Sarah Skowronek            12:26
  2      5  Kellie Grosvenor            13:20
  3      6   Anna Polarine              13:23
  4      7   Kathy Whylings             13:25
  5      8   Hannah Merschen            13:30
  6   ( 12)  Allyssa Hampson            13:52
  7   ( 23)  Shannon Hammond            15:25

  2.    61  IMMACULATA                (  13:53  1:09:24)
========================================
  1      4   Diana Cusick               12:46
  2     11   Emily Lowe                 13:41
  3     13   Caroline Tarlo             13:57
  4     14   Angela Mastriana           14:10
  5     19   Christiana Donofry         14:50
  6   ( 29)  Lauren Winchell            16:09
  7   ( 31)  Paige Eyler                17:01

  3.    79  CABRINI                   (  14:25  1:12:01)
========================================
  1      9   Malley DeSantos            13:33
  2     10   Krissy Giles               13:35
  3     15   Jessica Lanchang           14:16
  4     20   Kelly Donegan              15:01
  5     25   Joanne Schrank             15:36

  4.    94  ROSEMONT                  (  16:11  1:20:51)
========================================
  1      1  Erin Casey                  12:12
  2      2   Katherina Grynyshin        12:16
  3     27   Phoebe Mulligan            16:02
  4     30   Molly Rowe                 16:27
  5     34   Rosie Digiromino           23:54

  5.   111  CHEYNEY                   (  15:25  1:17:04)
========================================
  1     16  kevia delorme               14:18
  2     17  daivona williams            14:24
  3     22  jasmine carter              15:18
  4     24  khabira crawford            15:34
  5     32  darlene giddens             17:30

  6.   126  CEDAR CREST               (  15:50  1:19:07)
========================================
  1     18   Brittany   Cunfer          14:31
  2     21   Francis    Soto            15:07
  3     26   Leia       Epstein         15:37
  4     28   Joellyn    Colangelo       16:07
  5     33   Kayleigh   Keggan          17:45




Incomplete Teams:

BRYN ATHYN
          Natalie Daum, Courtney Mernisn, Anne Hoffman,  Jessica Ferrar

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: