JAGUAR JOG AND SPRING FEST
                      GARNET VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
                                04/19/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Age Grade                     Teacher                     Finish     
===== ======== ======================= = === ========================= =========================== ======= 
    1     1959 Kali Cleary             F   9 3rd Grade                 Locastro                       7:24 
    2     1944 Talia Diclemente        F   9 3rd Grade                                                7:46 
    3     1941 Katelyn Kirchgasser     F                                                              7:48 
    4     1811 Everett Giles           M   8 2nd Grade And Under                                      8:16 
    5     1911 Melissa Wain            F  18                                                          8:37 
    6     1915 Evan Wilkins            M   9 3                         Beck                           8:41 
    7     1809 Cooper Giles            M   8 2nd Grade And Under                                      8:43 
    8     1896 Dylan Simon             M  10                                                          8:48 
    9     1846 Emma Lunn               F  10 4th Grade                 Kevin Windsor                  8:56 
   10     1912 Eli Waldman             M  13 7                                                        9:02 
   11     1967 Alexis Parrott          F   9 4th Grade                 Hayes                          9:10 
   12     1963 Corey Silberglied       M     5th Grade                                                9:17 
   13     1886 Sahil Saleem            M   9 3rd Grade                 Mrs. Mcgarry                   9:26 
   14     1947 Jessica Sitaras         F  23                                                          9:26 
   15     1926 Maddie Wood             F  10 4th Grade                 Bennett                        9:28 
   16     1940 Grace Donaghy           F   9 4th Grade                 Bennett                        9:28 
   17     1806 Shannon Finney          F  10 4                                                        9:29 
   18     1910 Kiyaasha Ubhayaratne    F   9 4th Grade                 Mrs. Hayes                     9:36 
   19     1881 Theresa Ricci           F  10 4th Grade                 Hayes                          9:36 
   20     1937 Lin Zhang               F  42                                                          9:37 
   21     1844 Tyler Long              M   8 3                                                        9:50 
   22     1938 Allie Kotch             F   9 3rd Grade                                                9:53 
   23     1876 Kelly Pell              F  46                                                         10:02 
   24     1875 Hannah Pell             F   7 2nd Grade And Under       Mrs. Fecondo                  10:03 
   25     1893 Saleem Shaik            M  39                                                         10:03 
   26     1810 Dave Giles              M  49                                                         10:10 
   27     1998 Anna Saboja             F  10 4th Grade                 Bennett                       10:13 
   28     1867 Janie Padien            F   9 3rd Grade                 Mrs. Goodwin                  10:14 
   29     1964 Hunter Cottrell         M  10 4th Grade                 Bennett                       10:18 
   30     1960 Arianna D'Italia        F  11 5th Grade                 Magrann                       10:23 
   31     1820 John Huss               M   8 3rd Grade                 Rick Constable                10:35 
   32     1927 Sarah Wood              F   6 2nd Grade And Under                                     10:43 
   33     1754 Riya Bhatt              F  10 4                                                       10:47 
   34     1845 Anna Lunn               F   7 2nd Grade And Under                                     10:48 
   35     1884 Deborah Ross            F  56                                                         10:51 
   36     1847 Katie Lunn              F  39                                                         10:51 
   37     1790 Steve Descovich         M  52                                                         10:52 
   38     1782 Payton Crispin          F   9 4th Grade                 Bennett                       10:52 
   39     1852 Paige Matthews          F   9 4th Grade                 Ominsky                       10:53 
   40     1892 Hailey Shaffer          F     3                         Goodwin                       11:00 
   41     1917 Ryan Wilkins            M   7 1                                                       11:07 
   42     1888 Luke Schneeweis         M   9 3rd Grade                 Miss Ruoff                    11:11 
   43     1897 Neal Simon              M  17                                                         11:14 
   44     1819 Andrew Hua              M   9 4th Grade                 Miss Lowe                     11:17 
   45     1939 Abigail Kotch           F   6 2nd Grade And Under                                     11:24 
   46     1965 Sloane Finney           F   7 1st Grade                 Sullivan                      11:30 
   47     1632 Alex Greiner            M  44                                                         11:35 
   48     1779 Charlie Connolly        M  10 4                         Chase                         11:38 
   49     1922 Owen Wines              M   8 3                         Beck                          11:39 
   50     1788 Ella Descovich          F   7 2nd Grade And Under                                     11:40 
   51     1814 Lisa Greiner            F  48                                                         11:41 
   52     1742 Gina Amoposa            F                                                             11:41 
   53     1949 Charles Benny           M   8 3rd Grade                 Miss Reich                    11:41 
   54     1921 Hannah Wines            F   6 K                         McGeehan                      11:43 
   55     1778 Anna Connolly           F   7                                                         11:46 
   56     1880 Violet Perloff          F   9 3                         Flanagan                      11:56 
   57     1889 Stacy Schneeweis        F  36                                                         12:19 
   58     1763 Olivia Biesecker        F   9 4th Grade                 Lowe                          12:38 
   59     1943 Amara Okechukuu         F  10 4th Grade                 Grillo                        12:40 
   60     2000 Kade Markussen          M  10 4th Grade                 Walsh                         12:42 
   61     1755 Vaishali Bhatt          F  11 6                                                       12:48 
   62     1913 Lyla Waldman            F   9 4                         Ominsky                       12:48 
   63     1945 Anya Okechukuu          F   8 2nd Grade And Under                                     12:48 
   64     1753 Rachana Bhatt           F  42                                                         12:50 
   65     1870 Ella Patton             F                               Constable                     13:32 
   66     1631 Lindsay Carlin          F  10 4th Grade                                               13:33 
   67     1953 Jill Kozeir             F  43                                                         14:04 
   68     1957 Ryan Kozeir             M   7 2nd Grade And Under       Maye                          14:05 
   69     1956 Jenna Kozeir            F  10 4th Grade                 Maye                          14:09 
   70     1879 Lucie Perloff           F  11 5                         Shank                         14:18 
   71     1770 Mona Burke              F                                                             14:21 
   72     1769 Maya Burke              F  10 5                         Shank                         14:22 
   73     1832 Meghan Kotch            F  39                                                         14:26 
   74     1762 Krista Biesecker        F  44                                                         14:27 
   75     1951 Meghan O'Neill          F   9 3rd Grade                 McGary                        14:28 
   76     1950 Kevin O'Neill           M                                                             14:34 
   77     1873 Alyssa Pell             F   9 3rd Grade                 Mr. Constable                 15:20 
   78     1874 Chris Pell              M  41                                                         15:48 
   79     1936 Mia Zebley              F  10 4th Grade                 Grillo                        16:44 
   80     1966 Kiah Hrycay                 9 4th Grade                 Hayes                         16:47 
   81     1756 Vipul Bhatt             M  44                                                         17:02 
   82     1801 Lauren Estrada          F  30 3rd Grade                 Ruoff                         17:09 
   83     1764 Brooke Brenhuber        F   9 3rd Grade                 Ms. Ruoff                     17:14 
   84     1777 Michael Cleary          M  11 4                                                       17:19 
   85     1741 Judith Abrams           F  69                                                         21:58 

     15:23:52 04/19/2015

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: