JAGUAR JOG AND SPRING FEST
                      GARNET VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
                                04/19/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Age Grade                     Teacher                     Finish  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ========================= =========================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1868 Paul Padien             M  50                                                         20:50   20:49  6:43 
    2     1869 Ryan Padien             M  15                                                         22:36   22:33  7:17 
    3     1895 Gustavo Silveira        M  15                                                         22:54   22:52  7:23 
    4     1805 Patrick Finney          M  40                                                         23:30   23:25  7:34 
    5     1748 Brandy Benach           F  35                                                         24:17   24:14  7:49 
    6     1832 Meghan Kotch            F  39                                                         24:26   24:20  7:51 
    7     1807 Lauren Frattura         F  24                                                         25:04   25:01  8:04 
    8     1827 Logan King              M  11 5th Grade                 Wegner / Carey                25:04   25:01  8:05 
    9     1817 Erin Harris             F  29                                                         25:12   25:10  8:07 
   10     1894 Sota Shimizu            M   9 3rd Grade                 Ms Reisch                     25:17   25:17  8:10 
   11     1818 Master Georg Heath      M  60                                                         25:56   25:54  8:22 
   12     1829 Richard Knight          M   6 3rd Grade                 Mrs. Razzano                  25:56   25:55  8:22 
   13     1839 Daniel Lin              M  10 4                         Hayes                         26:03   26:03  8:24 
   14     1883 Liliana Rolleri         F  51                                                         26:21   26:21  8:30 
   15     1800 Michael Esser           M  36                                                         26:31   26:27  8:32 
   16     1815 Eric Haines             F   9 3rd Grade                 No                            26:31   26:29  8:33 
   17     1861 Billy Neurohr           M   7 2nd Grade And Under                                     26:34   26:34  8:34 
   18     1816 Lisa Haines             F  44                                                         26:37   26:35  8:35 
   19     1916 Rebecca Wilkins         F  38                                                         28:31   28:24  9:10 
   20     1925 Krista Wood             F  41                                                         28:33   28:29  9:12 
   21     1847 Katie Lunn              F  39                                                         28:33   28:29  9:12 
   22     1743 Jordan Appelbaum        M  10 4                         Gallagher                     28:31   28:31  9:12 
   23     1851 Kaitlin MacK            F  23                                                         29:11   29:08  9:24 
   24     1828 Aaron Knight            M   7 2nd Grade And Under                                     29:16   29:14  9:26 
   25     1838 Amy Lim                 F  38                                                         29:16   29:14  9:26 
   26     1795 Melissa English         F  45                                                         29:20   29:16  9:27 
   27     1830 Melissa Koch            F  45                                                         29:25   29:23  9:29 
   28     1885 Jackie Rubini           F  54                                                         29:31   29:28  9:31 
   29     1826 Ed King                 M  50                                                         29:35   29:32  9:32 
   30     1744 Andrea Aquino           F  33                                                         30:03   30:03  9:42 
   31     1831 Jason Kotch             M  38                                                         30:34   30:28  9:50 
   32     1942 Sonya Okechukuu         F                                                             30:49   30:44  9:55 
   33     1955 Devan Haschak           F  11 5th Grade                                               30:59   30:52  9:58 
   34     1954 Cynthia Haschak         F  42                                                         31:03   30:55  9:59 
   35     1914 Kirsten Watrud          F  44                                                         31:26   31:23 10:08 
   36     1792 Dominic Diluzio         M  10 5                         Magrann                       31:40   31:32 10:11 
   37     1791 Bob Diluzio             M  46                                                         31:41   31:33 10:11 
   38     1794 Jamie Durham            F  36                                                         31:38   31:33 10:11 
   39     1891 Sofia Scholund          F  11 5th Grade                 Antonelli                     32:02   32:02 10:20 
   40     1865 Joanna Owens            F  36                                                         32:11   32:06 10:22 
   41     1843 Willington Lin          M  52                                                         32:24   32:17 10:25 
   42     1771 Bizzy Burlinson         F  33                                                         33:01   32:52 10:36 
   43     1833 Ben Kuoch               M  10 4                         Hayes                         33:24   33:21 10:46 
   44     1928 Lucas Wynman            M   9 4th Grade                 Mrs.Bennett                   33:26   33:26 10:48 
   45     1929 Raymond Wynman          M  48                                                         33:33   33:29 10:48 
   46     1772 Andrew Christie         M  10 5th Grade                 Mrs. Conley                   34:14   34:04 11:00 
   47     1864 Melissa Orsini          F  39                                                         34:14   34:11 11:02 
   48     1863 Emily Orsini            F  10 4th Grade                 Mrs. Bennett                  34:15   34:11 11:02 
   49     1796 Alec Eskin              M  12 5th Grade                 Mary Magrann                  34:18   34:12 11:02 
   50     1799 Marla Eskin             F  49                                                         34:18   34:13 11:02 
   51     1798 Eric Eskin              M  51                                                         34:19   34:13 11:03 
   52     1930 Kazuto Yodogawa         M  10                                                         34:30   34:30 11:08 
   53     1931 Masahide Yodogawa       M  40                                                         34:30   34:30 11:08 
   54     1783 Jennifer Crothamel      F  41                                                         36:09   36:04 11:38 
   55     1784 Nicholas Crothamel      F  10 5th Grade                                               36:10   36:04 11:38 
   56     1901 Caitlyn Struven         F  12                                                         36:52   36:49 11:53 
   57     1890 Oskar Scholund          M  11 5th Grade                 Weinhardt                     36:56   36:56 11:55 
   58     1821 Caitlin Jones           F  38                                                         38:01   37:52 12:13 
   59     1822 Natalie Jones           F   9 3rd Grade                                               38:03   37:54 12:14 
   60     1906 Jonathan Timmons        M  42                                                         38:41   38:36 12:27 
   61     1907 Jonny Timmons           M   8 3                         Locastro                      38:41   38:36 12:28 
   62     1999 Deb Markussen           F  43                                                         39:12   39:08 12:38 
   63     2000 Kade Markussen          M  10 4th Grade                 Walsh                         39:12   39:08 12:38 
   64     1904 Kristin Struven         F  46                                                         39:23   39:19 12:41 
   65     1802 Emily Facciolo          F  11 5                         Weinhardt                     39:32   39:32 12:45 
   66     1862 Hannah Neurohr          F  11 5th Grade                 Conley                        39:36   39:36 12:47 
   67     1789 Olivia Descovich        F  11 5th Grade                 Jarema                        39:38   39:38 12:47 
   68     1860 Bill Neurohr            M  45                                                         39:39   39:39 12:48 
   69     1804 Laysa Faria             F  11 5                                                       39:56   39:56 12:53 
   70     1952 Liam O'Neill            M  12 7th                       Connoly                       40:01   40:01 12:55 
   71     1773 Carrie Christie         F  16                                                         40:53   40:41 13:08 
   72     1774 Christina Christie      F  46                                                         40:56   40:44 13:09 
   73     1752 Tyler Bernal            M   9 4th Grade                                               40:47   40:47 13:10 
   74     1950 Kevin O'Neill           M                                                             40:51   40:48 13:10 
   75     1787 Alyssa Delaney          F  42                                                         41:11   41:11 13:18 
   76     1765 Elyse Brier             F  30                                                         42:05   42:00 13:33 
   77     1853 Jay Mazolla             M  29                                                         42:06   42:00 13:33 
   78     1824 Zoe Kennedy             F   6 1                                                       42:15   42:09 13:36 
   79     1823 Jessica Kennedy         F  33                                                         42:16   42:09 13:36 
   80     1946 Bonnie Chong            F  37                                                         42:16   42:10 13:36 
   81     1903 Gabby Struven           F   8 3rd Grade                 Beck                          43:08   43:05 13:54 
   82     1902 Chris Struven           M  46                                                         43:12   43:08 13:55 
   83     1918 Grace Wills             F   9 3rd Grade                 Reisch                        43:27   43:12 13:56 
   84     1919 Jennifer Wills          F  42                                                         43:27   43:12 13:57 
   85     1871 Catherine Peaper        F  41                                                         44:23   44:14 14:16 
   86     1872 Clare Peaper            F   9 3rd Grade                 No                            44:23   44:14 14:16 
   87     1923 Elizabeth Winter        F  27                                                         44:44   44:37 14:24 
   88     1854 Santo Mazzeo            M  35                                                         44:44   44:37 14:24 
   89     1924 Leah Winter             F  10 4th Grade                 Grillo                        45:09   45:09 14:34 
   90     1948 Lila Troum              F  10 4th Grade                 Grillo                        45:45   45:44 14:45 
   91     1834 Gabby Labricciosa       F  10 5                         Weinhardt                     46:24   46:24 14:58 
   92     1899 Joseph Spina            M   9 3rd Grade                 Miss Stefanowicz              51:17   51:06 16:29 
   93     1898 Courtney Spina          F  24                                                         52:58   52:45 17:01 
   94     1751 Stephen Bernal          M  37                                                         53:29   53:18 17:12 
   95     1749 Isabella Bernal         F   7 2nd Grade And Under                                     53:29   53:18 17:12 
   96     1855 Dan McMahon             M  25                                                         53:32   53:19 17:12 
   97     1750 Maria Bernal            F  35                                                         53:29   53:19 17:12 
   98     1909 Soledad Timmons         F   7 1                                                       55:41   55:27 17:54 
   99     1635 Casilda Ouaciari        F  42                                                         55:41   55:27 17:54 
  100     1887 Rob Scala               M  30                                                         56:07   55:52 18:02 
  101     1900 Kristie Spina           F  29                                                         56:07   55:53 18:02 
  102     1908 Marisol Timmons         F  42                                                         56:16   56:01 18:05 

     14:59:07 04/19/2015

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: