CHESMONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                                 10/18/13

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 Will Pelcin         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:05  5:30
    2    2 Ben Ryherd          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:35  5:40
    3    3 Hugh Rainey         12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:37  5:40
    4    4 Patrick Blair        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:38  5:41
    5    5 Jake O'Neil          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:51  5:45
    6    6 Jacob Reid           9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:54  5:46
    7    7 Dylan McEvoy         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            17:54  5:46
    8    8 Gordy Barchet       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:57  5:47
    9    9 Eric Wang           10 GREAT VALLEY                17:58  5:47
   10   10 Ian Dietrich        11 COATESVILLE                 18:00  5:48
   11   11 Tyler Mebane        11 AVON GROVE                  18:01  5:48
   12   12 David Fanelli       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:04  5:49
   13   13 Eli Bravo           11 GREAT VALLEY                18:04  5:49
   14   14 Ben Berkman          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:05  5:49
   15   15 Brennie Reichart    12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         18:07  5:50
   16   16 Kevin Codd           9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:07  5:50
   17   17 Dylan Jackson        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:08  5:50
   18   18 Evan Whiteman       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:09  5:51
   19   19 Mike Miller         11 GREAT VALLEY                18:10  5:51
   20   20 Kyle Auger          12 UNIONVILLE                  18:10  5:51
   21      Sam Jaffe           12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:14  5:52
   22   21 Jack Fahey          12 GREAT VALLEY                18:16  5:53
   23   22 Sebastian Hoyes     10 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:19  5:54
   24   23 Daniel Brennan       9 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:19  5:54
   25   24 Sam Miller          11 UNIONVILLE                  18:23  5:55
   26   25 Connor Riisen       11 COATESVILLE                 18:25  5:56
   27   26 Hunter Jarratt       9 AVON GROVE                  18:29  5:57
   28   27 Mateo Castano       11 GREAT VALLEY                18:29  5:57
   29   28 Tommy Walsh         10 GREAT VALLEY                18:30  5:58
   30   29 Joshua Konitzer     11 COATESVILLE                 18:31  5:58
   31   30 Connor McSwain      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:31  5:58
   32   31 Connor Murray       12 UNIONVILLE                  18:38  6:00
   33   32 Jeff Aldrich        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:38  6:00
   34   33 Max Schenk          12 UNIONVILLE                  18:41  6:01
   35   34 Mitchell Warner     11 GREAT VALLEY                18:41  6:01
   36   35 Jacob Wolfe         11 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:41  6:01
   37      Ian Hranilovich     10 GREAT VALLEY                18:41  6:01
   38   36 Ryan Jaquett        11 AVON GROVE                  18:43  6:02
   39   37 Adam Carcella       11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:45  6:02
   40   38 Mike Dove           12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:47  6:03
   41   39 Seamus Fromhartz    10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:47  6:03
   42   40 Chris Poulos         9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:49  6:04
   43   41 Jack Boccelli       10 COATESVILLE                 18:53  6:05
   44   42 James Strommer      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:53  6:05
   45   43 Jimmy Butler        10 AVON GROVE                  18:54  6:05
   46   44 Evan Ambrose         9 AVON GROVE                  18:55  6:06
   47   45 Jake Decker         10 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:55  6:06
   48   46 Colby Camp          12 UNIONVILLE                  18:56  6:06
   49   47 Jack Odom            9 UNIONVILLE                  18:57  6:06
   50   48 Domenic Zengel      11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             18:57  6:06
   51      Scott Peduto         9 GREAT VALLEY                18:58  6:07
   52   49 Ryan Francella      10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            18:59  6:07
   53   50 Truitt Nathan       12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:01  6:07
   54   51 Sean Kelly          10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:01  6:07
   55   52 nick villone        10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:04  6:09
   56   53 Andrew Ford         10 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:04  6:09
   57      Nate Greenwood      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:05  6:09
   58   54 Rigo Martinez       11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:06  6:09
   59      John Sauerzopf      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:06  6:09
   60      Jake Springer       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:06  6:09
   61   55 Aaron Hartman       11 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:08  6:10
   62      Jack Crossan         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:08  6:10
   63                                                         19:08  6:10
   64   56 Christian Gray      11 AVON GROVE                  19:09  6:10
   65   57 Ziggy Fisher        11 UNIONVILLE                  19:09  6:10
   66      Matt Weck           10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:10  6:10
   67   58 Tyler DeVice        11 AVON GROVE                  19:10  6:10
   68   59 Austin Dando        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:10  6:10
   69      Tyler Jackson       11 AVON GROVE                  19:10  6:11
   70      Jacob Dewey          9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:10  6:11
   71      Jori Masho          10 AVON GROVE                  19:11  6:11
   72   60 Drew McQuiston      11 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:11  6:11
   73      Josh Lelito         10 GREAT VALLEY                19:12  6:11
   74      Matt Chapla          9 AVON GROVE                  19:12  6:11
   75      Michael Tang        10 GREAT VALLEY                19:14  6:12
   76      Connor Zilinskas     9 AVON GROVE                  19:14  6:12
   77   61 Jack Griffith       10 COATESVILLE                 19:14  6:12
   78      Kyle Bower          11 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:15  6:12
   79      Jeff Hardy          12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:16  6:13
   80      Aiden Barna          9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:17  6:13
   81      Evan Dewey           9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:17  6:13
   82      Ronny Rineer         9 AVON GROVE                  19:18  6:13
   83      Andrew Weller       10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:18  6:13
   84   62 Zane Kodama         10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:19  6:13
   85   63 Nate Gemmell        11 COATESVILLE                 19:20  6:14
   86      Robbie Wismer       10 GREAT VALLEY                19:22  6:14
   87      Jake Dunleavy        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:23  6:15
   88   64 John Winters         9 OXFORD AREA                 19:23  6:15
   89   65 Robert Tipton       10 COATESVILLE                 19:24  6:15
   90      Pat Leadbeater      11 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:24  6:15
   91   66 Andrew Warner       10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:24  6:15
   92      Chris Cilento       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:24  6:15
   93      Kevin Diestelow      9 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:25  6:15
   94      Ryan McGauley       11 GREAT VALLEY                19:26  6:15
   95      Kyle Kilroy         12 GREAT VALLEY                19:26  6:16
   96      Brody Hudson         9 AVON GROVE                  19:28  6:16
   97   67 Kyle Weber           9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:29  6:17
   98      Danny Hackmeister   11 COATESVILLE                 19:30  6:17
   99      Everett Beauregard   9 GREAT VALLEY                19:30  6:17
  100      Tyler Pascocello    10 GREAT VALLEY                19:32  6:18
  101      Aidan Diskin         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:32  6:18
  102      Edward Harpstead     9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         19:33  6:18
  103      Matt Fuget           9 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:33  6:18
  104   68 Seamus Breslin      10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:34  6:18
  105      Adam Gaerity        10 AVON GROVE                  19:34  6:18
  106   69 Jody Heller         10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:34  6:18
  107   70 Andrew Agen         10 OCTORARA                    19:36  6:19
  108      Phil Carnuccio      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:37  6:19
  109      Apurva Deshmukh     10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:38  6:19
  110      Michael Thompson    10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:39  6:20
  111      Eddie Smith         10 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:40  6:20
  112      Matt Biederman       9 UNIONVILLE                  19:40  6:20
  113      Ian Mears           10 UNIONVILLE                  19:42  6:21
  114      Anirudh Watturkar    9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:43  6:21
  115      Tyler Alansky       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:43  6:21
  116      Michael Dye         10 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:44  6:21
  117      Kyle Pelegrin       10 UNIONVILLE                  19:45  6:22
  118      Ian Fenimore        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:45  6:22
  119      Nick Doyle          11 GREAT VALLEY                19:46  6:22
  120      Kevin Burk          12 GREAT VALLEY                19:46  6:22
  121      Nick Sabatini       11 GREAT VALLEY                19:47  6:22
  122   71 Jack Driesback       9 KENNETT                     19:47  6:23
  123   72 Ben Stapleton        9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             19:47  6:23
  124   73 John Porter          9 OXFORD AREA                 19:48  6:23
  125      Robert Moser        10 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:48  6:23
  126      Adam Napoletano     12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            19:49  6:23
  127      Paul Hayes          12 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:53  6:24
  128      Tim Gallagher        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:55  6:25
  129      Matt McGauley       10 GREAT VALLEY                19:57  6:26
  130      Tim Zug              9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:57  6:26
  131      Zach Herring        10 AVON GROVE                  19:58  6:26
  132      Matt Candy          11 UNIONVILLE                  19:59  6:26
  133      Pete Crossen        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:01  6:27
  134      Kyle Johnson        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:03  6:27
  135      Cayton Hornberger   10 COATESVILLE                 20:06  6:29
  136      Kyle McCausland     12 COATESVILLE                 20:13  6:31
  137   74 Christopher Chavez  12 OXFORD AREA                 20:15  6:31
  138   75 Colton Macgargal     9 OXFORD AREA                 20:15  6:31
  139      Samuel Immediato    10 UNIONVILLE                  20:16  6:32
  140      Michael Mcmahon     10 UNIONVILLE                  20:19  6:33
  141      David Ward          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:22  6:34
  142      Bryce Eller         11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:22  6:34
  143      Alex Greenwood       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:22  6:34
  144      Jon Roth             9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:23  6:34
  145      Payne Pachuda        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:24  6:34
  146      Ryan Demis           9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:26  6:35
  147      Will Gamble          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:26  6:35
  148   76 Dom Lepreski         9 OXFORD AREA                 20:29  6:36
  149      Deakon McCurdy      10 GREAT VALLEY                20:30  6:36
  150      Matt Ryder           9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:30  6:36
  151   77 Joey Queppet        11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             20:30  6:36
  152      Harry Tredinnick     9 GREAT VALLEY                20:30  6:36
  153      Zack Samsel         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:33  6:37
  154      Gordon Milne        12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:34  6:38
  155      Connor Castle        9 AVON GROVE                  20:35  6:38
  156      Luke DeVirgilis     12 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:36  6:38
  157      Geoffrey Wolffe      9 GREAT VALLEY                20:37  6:39
  158      Justin Falcone       9 GREAT VALLEY                20:38  6:39
  159      Jacob Martinez      11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:40  6:40
  160      Tyler Dunleavy       9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         20:41  6:40
  161      John Woodard        11 COATESVILLE                 20:42  6:40
  162      Eric Wallace        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:42  6:40
  163      Doug Russo          12 UNIONVILLE                  20:42  6:40
  164      Alex Williams       11 GREAT VALLEY                20:43  6:40
  165      Steven Yi           11 GREAT VALLEY                20:43  6:41
  166   78 Jorge Gomez         11 KENNETT                     20:46  6:41
  167      Ryan Vogel          10 GREAT VALLEY                20:51  6:43
  168      Paul Blanchard      12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             20:52  6:43
  169      Dwight Lasure       11 GREAT VALLEY                20:55  6:44
  170      Joel Shuck          12 GREAT VALLEY                20:55  6:44
  171   79 Justin Brown        12 KENNETT                     20:57  6:45
  172      Andrew Gittis        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            20:58  6:45
  173      Joe DiMarco         11 UNIONVILLE                  20:58  6:45
  174      Roger Maris         10 COATESVILLE                 20:58  6:45
  175      Joey Bertolami      10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             20:59  6:46
  176   80 Sam Sweeney         10 KENNETT                     20:59  6:46
  177      Matt Tiger          11 SUN VALLEY                  21:01  6:46
  178      Blair Barstar        9 GREAT VALLEY                21:02  6:46
  179      Deiondre Brown      12 COATESVILLE                 21:03  6:47
  180   81 Michael Orcutt      12 OXFORD AREA                 21:03  6:47
  181      John Boland         11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:07  6:48
  182      Stephen Salach      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:09  6:49
  183   82 Ryan Ganly           9 KENNETT                     21:09  6:49
  184      Derek Gray           9 GREAT VALLEY                21:11  6:49
  185      Nick Deluca         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:15  6:51
  186      Brennan Smith        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:16  6:51
  187   83 Thomas Spell        11 KENNETT                     21:16  6:51
  188      Sergio Aguiler      12 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:17  6:51
  189   84 Brian Moriarity     10 KENNETT                     21:19  6:52
  190      Michael Mayer       10 AVON GROVE                  21:19  6:52
  191      Connor Alek          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:21  6:53
  192      Alex Weck           10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:22  6:53
  193      Jake Ellison        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:23  6:53
  194      Sean McBreen        12 AVON GROVE                  21:26  6:54
  195      Will Lynn           11 GREAT VALLEY                21:28  6:55
  196      River Gheen-Regousk 10 KENNETT                     21:30  6:56
  197      Zach Nelson          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:30  6:56
  198      Jack Manthorp        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:33  6:56
  199      Kenny Swanson       10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:33  6:57
  200      Matt McCool         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:34  6:57
  201      Nick Swanson        10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            21:38  6:58
  202      Jared Zupito         9 GREAT VALLEY                21:40  6:59
  203      Jeremy Manin        12 UNIONVILLE                  21:42  6:59
  204   85 John Platt           9 OXFORD AREA                 21:42  6:59
  205      Ian Egan            11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:42  6:59
  206      Ted Deutsch         12 UNIONVILLE                  21:42  7:00
  207      Kyle Stamer         10 GREAT VALLEY                21:44  7:00
  208      Ian Eckerd          10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:46  7:01
  209      Griffin Liebsch     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:47  7:01
  210      Tommy Dainton       10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:48  7:01
  211      Bailey Topp         11 UNIONVILLE                  21:50  7:02
  212      Nick Quiroz         12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             21:50  7:02
  213      Dan Gamble          11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:52  7:03
  214      Kevin Batchelor      9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         21:53  7:03
  215      Dylan Heid          10 GREAT VALLEY                21:58  7:05
  216      Jack Ryder           9 KENNETT                     22:00  7:05
  217      Cole Hearn          10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:02  7:06
  218      Yannick Clouarec    11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:02  7:06
  219      Mike Marinelli      10 UNIONVILLE                  22:03  7:06
  220      Frankie Modesto      9 UNIONVILLE                  22:04  7:06
  221      Jack Baggott        10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:07  7:08
  222      Evan Smith          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:08  7:08
  223      Drew Higley         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:13  7:09
  224      Matt Cates          12 GREAT VALLEY                22:15  7:10
  225      Erik Leidal          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:19  7:11
  226      Myles Conlon         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:19  7:11
  227      Lars Larson         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:19  7:11
  228      Patrick Harris       9 GREAT VALLEY                22:19  7:11
  229      Matt Litzenberg     11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:20  7:12
  230      Nate Hochestler     12 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:27  7:14
  231      Andrew Schuck        9 GREAT VALLEY                22:32  7:16
  232      Owen Brade          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:36  7:17
  233      David Hansler       10 WEST CHESTER EAST           22:38  7:17
  234      Kavi Patel           9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         22:40  7:18
  235      Alex Dominguez      11 OXFORD AREA                 22:46  7:20
  236      Thomas Calder       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:47  7:20
  237      Jimmy Owens         11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             22:51  7:22
  238      Colin Bartok        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:56  7:23
  239      Thomas Luckner       9 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:00  7:25
  240      Chris Buccellato    10 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:04  7:26
  241      Matt Bergh          10 GREAT VALLEY                23:08  7:27
  242      Luke Carstens        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:10  7:28
  243      Cameron Fogerty      9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:12  7:28
  244      Justin Rogowski     12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         23:25  7:33
  245      Joseph O'Hara        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:25  7:33
  246      Andrew Elliot        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            23:31  7:34
  247      Alex Feinberg        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:33  7:35
  248      Josh Kinney          9 OXFORD AREA                 23:38  7:37
  249   86 Keith Hazen         10 OCTORARA                    23:43  7:38
  250      Justin Herget       12 GREAT VALLEY                23:48  7:40
  251      Austin Kovach        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           23:51  7:41
  252      Trevor Chan          9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:00  7:44
  253      John Long            9 GREAT VALLEY                24:03  7:45
  254      Connor Kane         11 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:20  7:50
  255      Neil Butler         12 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:31  7:54
  256      Jake Doyle          10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             24:38  7:56
  257      Ben Fox              9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            24:39  7:56
  258      Iain Johnston        9 GREAT VALLEY                24:55  8:02
  259      Jason Queppet       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             26:00  8:22
  260      Kenet Bickley        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           26:28  8:31
  261      Aaron Rubin          9 GREAT VALLEY                26:36  8:34
  262   87 Beau Chase          12 OCTORARA                    27:30  8:52
  263      Rohit Pannola        9 DOWNINGTOWN EAST            27:35  8:53
  264   88 Bryce Knox           9 OCTORARA                    28:00  9:01
  265      Alex Cartagena       9 COATESVILLE                 28:00  9:01
  266   89 Joe Young           11 OCTORARA                    28:54  9:19
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    24  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:39  1:28:13)
========================================
  1      1  Will Pelcin                 17:05     5     12  David Fanelli               18:04
  2      2  Ben Ryherd                  17:35     6   ( 16) Kevin Codd                  18:07
  3      4  Patrick Blair               17:38     7   ( 18) Evan Whiteman               18:09
  4      5  Jake O'Neil                 17:51

  2.    61  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  18:01  1:30:04)
========================================
  1      3  Hugh Rainey                 17:37     5     30  Connor McSwain              18:31
  2      6  Jacob Reid                  17:54     6   ( 32) Jeff Aldrich                18:38
  3      8  Gordy Barchet               17:57     7   ( 59) Austin Dando                19:10
  4     14  Ben Berkman                 18:05

  3.    89  GREAT VALLEY              (  18:12  1:30:57)
========================================
  1      9  Eric Wang                   17:58     5     27  Mateo Castano               18:29
  2     13  Eli Bravo                   18:04     6   ( 28) Tommy Walsh                 18:30
  3     19  Mike Miller                 18:10     7   ( 34) Mitchell Warner             18:41
  4     21  Jack Fahey                  18:16

  4.   139  DOWNINGTOWN EAST          (  18:29  1:32:23)
========================================
  1      7  Dylan McEvoy                17:54     5     40  Chris Poulos                18:49
  2     17  Dylan Jackson               18:08     6   ( 42) James Strommer              18:53
  3     37  Adam Carcella               18:45     7   ( 49) Ryan Francella              18:59
  4     38  Mike Dove                   18:47

  5.   154  UNIONVILLE                (  18:34  1:32:48)
========================================
  1     20  Kyle Auger                  18:10     5     46  Colby Camp                  18:56
  2     24  Sam Miller                  18:23     6   ( 47) Jack Odom                   18:57
  3     31  Connor Murray               18:38     7   ( 57) Ziggy Fisher                19:09
  4     33  Max Schenk                  18:41

  6.   160  AVON GROVE                (  18:37  1:33:02)
========================================
  1     11  Tyler Mebane                18:01     5     44  Evan Ambrose                18:55
  2     26  Hunter Jarratt              18:29     6   ( 56) Christian Gray              19:09
  3     36  Ryan Jaquett                18:43     7   ( 58) Tyler DeVice                19:10
  4     43  Jimmy Butler                18:54

  7.   166  COATESVILLE               (  18:37  1:33:03)
========================================
  1     10  Ian Dietrich                18:00     5     61  Jack Griffith               19:14
  2     25  Connor Riisen               18:25     6   ( 63) Nate Gemmell                19:20
  3     29  Joshua Konitzer             18:31     7   ( 65) Robert Tipton               19:24
  4     41  Jack Boccelli               18:53

  8.   178  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  18:40  1:33:18)
========================================
  1     22  Sebastian Hoyes             18:19     5     53  Andrew Ford                 19:04
  2     23  Daniel Brennan              18:19     6   ( 55) Aaron Hartman               19:08
  3     35  Jacob Wolfe                 18:41     7   ( 60) Drew McQuiston              19:11
  4     45  Jake Decker                 18:55

  9.   233  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  18:56  1:34:37)
========================================
  1     15  Brennie Reichart            18:07     5     62  Zane Kodama                 19:19
  2     50  Truitt Nathan               19:01     6   ( 66) Andrew Warner               19:24
  3     52  nick villone                19:04     7   ( 67) Kyle Weber                  19:29
  4     54  Rigo Martinez               19:06

 10.   275  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  19:11  1:35:53)
========================================
  1     39  Seamus Fromhartz            18:47     5     69  Jody Heller                 19:34
  2     48  Domenic Zengel              18:57     6   ( 72) Ben Stapleton               19:47
  3     51  Sean Kelly                  19:01     7   ( 77) Joey Queppet                20:30
  4     68  Seamus Breslin              19:34

 11.   362  OXFORD AREA               (  20:02  1:40:10)
========================================
  1     64  John Winters                19:23     5     76  Dom Lepreski                20:29
  2     73  John Porter                 19:48     6   ( 81) Michael Orcutt              21:03
  3     74  Christopher Chavez          20:15     7   ( 85) John Platt                  21:42
  4     75  Colton Macgargal            20:15

 12.   390  KENNETT                   (  20:44  1:43:38)
========================================
  1     71  Jack Driesback              19:47     5     82  Ryan Ganly                  21:09
  2     78  Jorge Gomez                 20:46     6   ( 83) Thomas Spell                21:16
  3     79  Justin Brown                20:57     7   ( 84) Brian Moriarity             21:19
  4     80  Sam Sweeney                 20:59

 13.   420  OCTORARA                  (  25:33  2:07:43)
========================================
  1     70  Andrew Agen                 19:36     4     88  Bryce Knox                  28:00
  2     86  Keith Hazen                 23:43     5     89  Joe Young                   28:54
  3     87  Beau Chase                  27:30




Incomplete Teams:

SUN VALLEY
         Matt Tiger

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: