KENNETT EDUCATION ASSOCIATION MONSTER MASH 5K
                            Kennett Square, PA
                                10/25/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Name                    S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Bib  Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 Angel Rodriquez         M  21   1/107    1/7     363   17:39  5:41 
    2 Jake Moore              M  31   2/107    1/5     834   17:50  5:45 
    3 Eddie Pantoja           M  29   3/107    2/7    2209   18:21  5:55 
    4 John Winters            M  16   4/107    1/2    2224   18:41  6:01 
    5 Bryant Wilson           M  18   5/107    2/2    2307   18:55  6:06 
    6 Evan Hartmann           M  13   6/107    1/54    388   20:32  6:37 
    7 Miguel Zavala           M  24   7/107    3/7    1286   20:36  6:38 
    8 Karl Honma              M  52   8/107    1/7    1263   20:39  6:39 
    9 Michael Harris          M  48   9/107    1/28   1423   20:49  6:42 
   10 Luis Marsonet           M  50  10/107    2/7    1280   21:01  6:46 
   11 Kelsey Lucenius         F  13   1/100    1/42   1447   21:15  6:51 
   12 Tara Manne              F  48   2/100    1/25    382   21:17  6:51 
   13 Matthew Ganly           M  13  11/107    2/54   1412   21:17  6:51 
   14 Logan Piercy            M  11  12/107    3/54   1470   21:17  6:51 
   15 Andrew Overman          M  13  13/107    4/54   1468   21:18  6:52 
   16 David Berger            M  41  14/107    2/28   1371   21:21  6:53 
   17 Carrie Merritt          F  36   3/100    1/17   2038   22:02  7:06 
   18 Carl Rosier             M  45  15/107    3/28   1489   22:07  7:08 
   19 Sofie Lusvardi          F  14   4/100    2/42   1451   22:18  7:11 
   20 Max Silverstein         M  14  16/107    5/54   1500   22:21  7:12 
   21 Kathy Overman           F  48   5/100    2/25   2137   22:29  7:14 
   22 Jesus Martinez          M  51  17/107    3/7    2045   23:07  7:27 
   23 Grant Urie              M  11  18/107    6/54   2164   23:08  7:27 
   24 Ian Sabia               M   9  19/107    7/54   2122   23:10  7:28 
   25 Courtney Rhodes         F  37   6/100    2/17   1481   23:13  7:29 
   26 Ken Ganly               M  48  20/107    4/28   1413   23:14  7:29 
   27 Dave Harris             M  45  21/107    5/28   1420   23:24  7:32 
   28 Laura Berger            F  40   7/100    3/25   1370   23:27  7:33 
   29 Bryce Hartman           M  46  22/107    6/28   1315   23:35  7:36 
   30 Charles Reinheimer      M  14  23/107    8/54   1477   23:38  7:37 
   31 Lori Faust              F  45   8/100    4/25   1403   23:39  7:37 
   32 Luke Ganly              M   7  24/107    9/54   1411   23:54  7:42 
   33 Tejis Ranganath         M  13  25/107   10/54   1474   23:55  7:42 
   34 Mark Tracy              M  51  26/107    4/7    2080   23:55  7:42 
   35 George Roberts          M  10  27/107   11/54    832   24:04  7:45 
   36 Katerina Murray         F  13   9/100    3/42   1462   24:13  7:48 
   37 Peter Reinheimer        M  11  28/107   12/54   1478   24:23  7:51 
   38 Kira Rybarczyk          F  13  10/100    4/42   1494   24:42  7:57 
   39 Whitney Walker          F  10  11/100    5/42   2168   24:46  7:59 
   40 Wesley Owen             M  10  29/107   13/54   1469   24:51  8:00 
   41 Samuel Lucenius         M   8  30/107   14/54   1449   25:04  8:05 
   42 Connor Gentile          M  11  31/107   15/54   1416   25:11  8:07 
   43 Alena Rybarczyk         F  15  12/100    1/4    1495   25:11  8:07 
   44 Kelsea Fairchild        F  28  13/100    1/4    1399   25:13  8:07 
   45 Finn Urie               M   8  32/107   16/54   2165   25:15  8:08 
   46 Gina Lusvardi           F  14  14/100    6/42   1452   25:15  8:08 
   47 Jayna Bruno             F  14  15/100    7/42   1296   25:21  8:10 
   48 Ethan Faust             M  13  33/107   17/54   1402   25:22  8:10 
   49 Kate Lusvardi           F      16/100           1453   25:43  8:17 
   50 Joshua Faust            M  13  34/107   18/54   1401   25:46  8:18 
   51 Todd Helmecki           M  46  35/107    7/28   1424   25:48  8:19 
   52 Warren Dutton           M  43  36/107    8/28   1398   25:49  8:19 
   53 Carol Anne Ganly        F  47  17/100    5/25   1414   25:50  8:19 
   54 Jim Fellows             M  41  37/107    9/28   1404   25:54  8:20 
   55 Charlie Guzzio          M   9  38/107   19/54   2051   25:54  8:21 
   56 Dave Guzzio             M  45  39/107   10/28   2052   25:56  8:21 
   57 Gabriela Stepphens      F  36  18/100    3/17   2309   25:58  8:22 
   58 Harrison Darman         M  12  40/107   20/54   1397   25:59  8:22 
   59 Vance Wannemacher       M  10  41/107   21/54   2169   26:00  8:22 
   60 Chase Harris            M  12  42/107   22/54   1421   26:01  8:23 
   61 Michael Cari            M  42  43/107   11/28   1390   26:27  8:31 
   62 Nate Lillis             M  14  44/107   23/54   2112   26:28  8:31 
   63 Thomas McAndrew         M   8  45/107   24/54   1275   26:28  8:31 
   64 Charlie Westphal        M   9  46/107   25/54   2173   26:29  8:32 
   65 Elizabeth Saria         F  39  19/100    4/17   1776   26:30  8:32 
   66 Timothy Kratz           M  12  47/107   26/54   2217   26:38  8:35 
   67 Brandt Berger           M  10  48/107   27/54   1372   26:41  8:36 
   68 Ryan Ruckle             M  26  49/107    4/7    2124   26:41  8:36 
   69 Billy Hogan             M   8  50/107   28/54   1431   26:42  8:36 
   70 Matthew Ober            M  11  51/107   29/54   1464   26:51  8:39 
   71 Michael Fairchild       M  27  52/107    5/7    1400   27:02  8:42 
   72 Reina McAndrew          M  44  53/107   12/28   1282   27:16  8:47 
   73 Alex Schuetz            M  12  54/107   30/54   1169   27:18  8:48 
   74 Henry Stenta            M   9  55/107   31/54   2154   27:26  8:50 
   75 Jennifer Reinheimer     F  44  20/100    6/25   1479   27:26  8:50 
   76 Tricia Clarke           F  46  21/100    7/25   2088   27:31  8:52 
   77 Kaede Fellows           F   9  22/100    8/42   1405   27:32  8:52 
   78 Jennifer Harris         F  45  23/100    8/25   1422   27:35  8:53 
   79 Cat Stentaa             F  37  24/100    5/17   2208   27:39  8:54 
   80 Tommy Ward              M   8  56/107   32/54    348   27:43  8:56 
   81 Hunter Roark            M  11  57/107   33/54   1482   27:47  8:57 
   82 Tj Suchta               M  13  58/107   34/54   2161   27:48  8:57 
   83 Barbara Curtis          F  66  25/100    1/3    1287   27:53  8:59 
   84 Ana Sinks               F  16  26/100    2/4    2310   28:07  9:03 
   85 Mark Roark              M  45  59/107   13/28   1483   28:09  9:04 
   86 Melissa Keer            F  43  27/100    9/25   1434   28:13  9:05 
   87 Julie Hartman           F  46  28/100   10/25   1309   28:30  9:11 
   88 David Lillis            M   9  60/107   35/54   2117   28:37  9:13 
   89 Samantha Sullivan       F  15  29/100    3/4    2162   28:56  9:19 
   90 Chris Schuetz           M  40  61/107   14/28   1047   29:00  9:20 
   91 Christen Reichman       F  38  30/100    6/17   1476   29:01  9:21 
   92 Brian Lillis            M  42  62/107   15/28   1121   29:03  9:21 
   93 Jack Ward               M  13  63/107   36/54   2149   29:34  9:31 
   94 Lauren Jarrett          F  12  31/100    9/42   1791   29:37  9:32 
   95 Robbie Guzzio           M  12  64/107   37/54   2050   29:43  9:34 
   96 Kevan Clarke            M  48  65/107   16/28   2123   29:44  9:34 
   97 Megan Ward              F  11  32/100   10/42    328   29:59  9:39 
   98 Nam Shin Wannemach      F  47  33/100   11/25   2081   30:00  9:40 
   99 Ken Wanne               M  52  66/107    5/7     378   30:07  9:42 
  100 Chad Gobel              M  44  67/107   17/28    629   30:09  9:43 
  101 Alex Gobel              M  10  68/107   38/54   1419   30:09  9:43 
  102 Tara McCallister        F  39  34/100    7/17   1458   30:12  9:43 
  103 Katie Centralla         F  37  35/100    8/17    387   30:14  9:44 
  104 Peter Murray            M  49  69/107   18/28   1463   30:29  9:49 
  105 Cara Steffensen         F   9  36/100   11/42   2152   30:44  9:54 
  106 Greta Burns             F  10  37/100   12/42   1387   30:46  9:54 
  107 Gregg Ward              M  52  70/107    6/7    2009   30:53  9:57 
  108 Kate Bolten             F  19  38/100    4/4    1377   31:00  9:59 
  109 Jason Kim               M  20  71/107    6/7    1435   31:01  9:59 
  110 Greg Merritt            M  67  72/107    1/4    1459   31:04 10:00 
  111 Carlos Chimal           M  12  73/107   39/54    323   31:11 10:02 
  112 Justin Rowles           M   9  74/107   40/54   1490   31:14 10:04 
  113 K.C. Klinger            M  10  75/107   41/54   1437   31:14 10:04 
  114 Rebecca Wright          F  41  39/100   12/25   2174   31:30 10:09 
  115 Lexi Hoyle              F   9  40/100   13/42    360   31:30 10:09 
  116 Rachael Coursey         F  40  41/100   13/25   1394   31:35 10:10 
  117 Caitlyn Rowles          F  10  42/100   14/42   1491   31:40 10:12 
  118 Mason Coursey           M   9  76/107   42/54   1395   31:49 10:15 
  119 Teresa Bujak            F  37  43/100    9/17   1385   31:50 10:15 
  120 Jeanna Kim              F  45  44/100   14/25   1436   31:52 10:16 
  121 Mia Matthews            F   9  45/100   15/42   1455   31:57 10:17 
  122 Mark Matthews           M  43  77/107   19/28   1457   31:57 10:17 
  123 Brendan Sinks           M  13  78/107   43/54   2085   32:04 10:20 
  124 Victor Lusvardi         M  48  79/107   20/28   1450   32:05 10:20 
  125 Nikki Bettin            F  33  46/100   10/17   1373   32:09 10:21 
  126 Andy Blab               M  48  80/107   21/28   1375   32:12 10:22 
  127 Alexandra Blab          F   9  47/100   16/42   1374   32:12 10:22 
  128 Katie Lillis            F  41  48/100   15/25   1120   32:17 10:24 
  129 Julia McAndrew          F  12  49/100   17/42   1264   32:20 10:25 
  130 Lily Steffensen         F  10  50/100   18/42   2153   32:21 10:25 
  131 Ana Stephens            F  26  51/100    2/4    1224   32:23 10:26 
  132 Karen Stephens          F  39  52/100   11/17   2155   32:30 10:28 
  133 Alan Burton             M  12  81/107   44/54   1388   32:35 10:30 
  134 Tara Wilkinson          F  36  53/100   12/17   1145   33:13 10:42 
  135 Anne Wilkiinson         F  39  54/100   13/17   1034   33:13 10:42 
  136 Luca Scopia             M   8  82/107   45/54   1170   33:16 10:43 
  137 Kaitlyn Snoke           F   9  55/100   19/42   2151   33:19 10:44 
  138 Jeff Vaughan            M  47  83/107   22/28   2166   33:24 10:45 
  139 Tom Scopio              M  42  84/107   23/28   1177   33:38 10:50 
  140 Tyler Bunch             M  12  85/107   46/54   1386   34:00 10:57 
  141 Lane Brooks             M   9  86/107   47/54   1378   34:17 11:02 
  142 Ellie Matthews          F  12  56/100   20/42   1456   34:19 11:03 
  143 Tara Matthew            F  41  57/100   16/25    367   34:20 11:03 
  144 Tom Brooks              M  43  87/107   24/28   1379   34:21 11:04 
  145 Jody Huber              F  38  58/100   14/17   1433   34:47 11:12 
  146 Ann Vaughan             F  46  59/100   17/25   2167   35:18 11:22 
  147 Dylan Hartman           M   7  88/107   48/54    394   35:19 11:22 
  148 Emily Bujak             F  11  60/100   21/42   1384   35:35 11:28 
  149 Alonzo Gazoli           M   9  89/107   49/54   1415   35:39 11:29 
  150 Morgan Hess             M  26  90/107    7/7    1426   35:42 11:30 
  151 Hailey Rosen            F  23  61/100    3/4    1487   35:42 11:30 
  152 Deb Roselle             F  66  62/100    2/3    1486   35:42 11:30 
  153 Kristen Van Riper       F      63/100           2141   35:51 11:33 
  154 Madeline Sears          F  10  64/100   22/42   1498   35:52 11:33 
  155 Michael Sears           M  40  91/107   25/28   1497   35:53 11:33 
  156 Carol Schifferling      F  68  65/100    3/3    1496   36:03 11:36 
  157 Rachel Reynolds         F  33  66/100   15/17   1480   36:13 11:40 
  158 Maria Weaver            F  12  67/100   23/42   2171   36:17 11:41 
  159 Oscar Ortega            M  36  92/107    2/5    1465   36:19 11:42 
  160 Melanie Ortega          F   9  68/100   24/42   1467   36:19 11:42 
  161 Oscar Ortega            M   6  93/107   50/54   1466   36:19 11:42 
  162 Hannah Lucenius         F  11  69/100   25/42   1448   36:25 11:44 
  163 Julie Bolten            F  51  70/100    1/3    1376   36:28 11:45 
  164 Julia Snoke             F  13  71/100   26/42   2150   36:43 11:50 
  165 Katie Burton            F  13  72/100   27/42   1389   36:47 11:51 
  166 Christine Bruno         F  46  73/100   18/25   2308   37:10 11:58 
  167 Craig Westphal          M  38  94/107    3/5    2172   38:24 12:22 
  168 Curie Cha               F  12  74/100   28/42   1391   38:40 12:27 
  169 Moon Chen               M  46  95/107   26/28   1792   38:41 12:27 
  170 Baron Legault           M  48  96/107   27/28   1446   38:59 12:33 
  171 Scarlet Helmecki        F   9  75/100   29/42   2207   39:14 12:38 
  172 Shannon Helmecki        F  44  76/100   19/25   1425   39:15 12:38 
  173 Sarah Legault           F   9  77/100   30/42   1444   39:18 12:39 
  174 Kirk Fetters            M  68  97/107    2/4    1406   39:19 12:40 
  175 Lisa Teixena            F  56  78/100    2/3    2010   39:41 12:47 
  176 Joyce Sherick           F  33  79/100   16/17   1499   39:51 12:50 
  177 Abigail Rosenberg       F   7  80/100   31/42   1488   42:05 13:33 
  178 Brian Freedman          M  39  98/107    4/5    1407   42:07 13:34 
  179 William Colite          M  67  99/107    3/4    1392   42:44 13:46 
  180 Lisa Pfeifer            F  40  81/100   20/25   1033   42:45 13:46 
  181 Saige Pfeifer           F   7  82/100   32/42    835   42:45 13:46 
  182 Ella Freedman           F   7  83/100   33/42   1409   42:47 13:47 
  183 Erica Freedman          F  37  84/100   17/17   1408   42:48 13:47 
  184 Suneet Ranganath        M  49 100/107   28/28   1473   43:14 13:55 
  185 Gina Hogan              F  40  85/100   21/25   1432   43:15 13:56 
  186 Ryder Thompton          M   7 101/107   51/54    372   44:04 14:11 
  187 Emily Legault           F   9  86/100   34/42   1445   44:35 14:21 
  188 Sue Legault             F  47  87/100   22/25   1443   44:40 14:23 
  189 Jackie Hill             F  26  88/100    4/4    2043   44:51 14:26 
  190 Antonio Rodriguez       M  30 102/107    5/5    1485   45:02 14:30 
  191 Antonio Rodriguez       M   6 103/107   52/54   1484   45:02 14:30 
  192 Patrick Kohler          M   7 104/107   53/54   1440   45:06 14:31 
  193 Kim Kohler              F  46  89/100   23/25   1439   45:12 14:33 
  194 Shannon Kohler          F   9  90/100   35/42   1438   45:12 14:33 
  195 William Morrison        M  51 105/107    7/7    1461   45:28 14:38 
  196 Clara Morrison          F  11  91/100   36/42   1460   45:36 14:41 
  197 Ella Stoddard           F   8  92/100   37/42   2160   47:10 15:11 
  198 Lisa Stoddard           F  43  93/100   24/25   2159   47:10 15:11 
  199 Sophia George           F   6  94/100   38/42   1418   48:33 15:38 
  200 Robert George           M  69 106/107    4/4    1417   48:33 15:38 
  201 Lyn Hills               F  45  95/100   25/25   1427   54:33 17:34 
  202 Reese Hills             F   8  96/100   39/42   1429   54:34 17:34 
  203 Teagan Williams         F   7  97/100   40/42    353   58:19 18:47 
  204 Bea Cicala              F  50  98/100    3/3    1063   58:21 18:47 
  205 Alexandria Darlington   F  13  99/100   41/42   1396   58:24 18:48 
  206 Gianna Stankiewicz      F  12 100/100   42/42   1035   58:24 18:48 
  207 Sam Forte               M  12 107/107   54/54   2232 1:01:04 19:40 



               KENNETT EDUCATION ASSOCIATION MONSTER MASH 5K
                            Kennett Square, PA
                                10/25/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Kelsey Lucenius         F  13   21:15  6:51 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Angel Rodriquez         M  21   17:39  5:41 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 7 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Abigail Rosenberg       F   7   42:05 13:33 
    2 Saige Pfeifer           F   7   42:45 13:46 
    3 Ella Freedman           F   7   42:47 13:47 

            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 7 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Luke Ganly              M   7   23:54  7:42 
    2 Dylan Hartman           M   7   35:19 11:22 
    3 Oscar Ortega            M   6   36:19 11:42 

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  8 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Kaede Fellows           F   9   27:32  8:52 
    2 Cara Steffensen         F   9   30:44  9:54 
    3 Lexi Hoyle              F   9   31:30 10:09 

            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  8 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Ian Sabia               M   9   23:10  7:28 
    2 Samuel Lucenius         M   8   25:04  8:05 
    3 Finn Urie               M   8   25:15  8:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 11 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Whitney Walker          F  10   24:46  7:59 
    2 Megan Ward              F  11   29:59  9:39 
    3 Greta Burns             F  10   30:46  9:54 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 11 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Logan Piercy            M  11   21:17  6:51 
    2 George Roberts          M  10   24:04  7:45 
    3 Peter Reinheimer        M  11   24:23  7:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Sofie Lusvardi          F  14   22:18  7:11 
    2 Katerina Murray         F  13   24:13  7:48 
    3 Kira Rybarczyk          F  13   24:42  7:57 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Evan Hartmann           M  13   20:32  6:37 
    2 Matthew Ganly           M  13   21:17  6:51 
    3 Andrew Overman          M  13   21:18  6:52 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Alena Rybarczyk         F  15   25:11  8:07 
    2 Ana Sinks               F  16   28:07  9:03 
    3 Samantha Sullivan       F  15   28:56  9:19 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 John Winters            M  16   18:41  6:01 
    2 Bryant Wilson           M  18   18:55  6:06 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Kelsea Fairchild        F  28   25:13  8:07 
    2 Ana Stephens            F  26   32:23 10:26 
    3 Hailey Rosen            F  23   35:42 11:30 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Eddie Pantoja           M  29   18:21  5:55 
    2 Miguel Zavala           M  24   20:36  6:38 
    3 Ryan Ruckle             M  26   26:41  8:36 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Carrie Merritt          F  36   22:02  7:06 
    2 Courtney Rhodes         F  37   23:13  7:29 
    3 Gabriela Stepphens      F  36   25:58  8:22 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Jake Moore              M  31   17:50  5:45 
    2 Oscar Ortega            M  36   36:19 11:42 
    3 Craig Westphal          M  38   38:24 12:22 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Tara Manne              F  48   21:17  6:51 
    2 Kathy Overman           F  48   22:29  7:14 
    3 Laura Berger            F  40   23:27  7:33 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Michael Harris          M  48   20:49  6:42 
    2 David Berger            M  41   21:21  6:53 
    3 Carl Rosier             M  45   22:07  7:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Julie Bolten            F  51   36:28 11:45 
    2 Lisa Teixena            F  56   39:41 12:47 
    3 Bea Cicala              F  50   58:21 18:47 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Karl Honma              M  52   20:39  6:39 
    2 Luis Marsonet           M  50   21:01  6:46 
    3 Jesus Martinez          M  51   23:07  7:27 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Barbara Curtis          F  66   27:53  8:59 
    2 Deb Roselle             F  66   35:42 11:30 
    3 Carol Schifferling      F  68   36:03 11:36 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Greg Merritt            M  67   31:04 10:00 
    2 Kirk Fetters            M  68   39:19 12:40 
    3 William Colite          M  67   42:44 13:46 
   

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: