Keller Williams 5K
                             Wilson Farm Park
                                  5/31/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   246 Bob Bureski          23 M   1/6      1/26   M1929   18:12  5:52 
    2   244 John Becker          36 M   1/8      2/26   M3039   18:18  5:54 
    3   260 Tim Nelson           40 M   1/4      3/26   M4049   19:50  6:24 
    4   282 Tess Gibbons         16 F   1/3      1/28   F0118   21:28  6:55 
    5   281 Stephen Gibbons      58 M   1/3      4/26   M5059   21:49  7:02 
    6   291 Benjamin Secka       25 M   2/6      5/26   M1929   22:59  7:24 
    7   254 Alejandro Macarron   15 M   1/1      6/26   M0118   23:44  7:39 
    8   248 Ed Fordyce           48 M   2/4      7/26   M4049   23:48  7:40 
    9   287 Chris Trunk          60 M   1/4      8/26   M6099   23:59  7:44 
   10   265 Josh Penglase        33 M   2/8      9/26   M3039   24:01  7:44 
   11   277 Sean O'Neill         60 M   2/4     10/26   M6099   24:13  7:48 
   12   267 Gina Spinelli        30 F   1/6      2/28   F3039   25:24  8:11 
   13   247 Paul Douglas         30 M   3/8     11/26   M3039   25:25  8:11 
   14   274 Tori Muir            20 F   1/6      3/28   F1929   26:04  8:24 
   15   242 David Batty          31 M   4/8     12/26   M3039   26:14  8:27 
   16   275 Elizabeth Muir       53 F   1/5      4/28   F5059   26:36  8:34 
   17   271 Tim Veitz            22 M   3/6     13/26   M1929   26:46  8:37 
   18   245 Julie Becker         34 F   2/6      5/28   F3039   27:37  8:54 
   19   257 Brooke Meaney        29 F   2/6      6/28   F1929   27:39  8:54 
   20   258 Tom Meaney           27 M   4/6     14/26   M1929   27:40  8:55 
   21   264 Jill Penglase        36 F   3/6      7/28   F3039   27:43  8:56 
   22   251 Austin Gray          34 M   5/8     15/26   M3039   28:22  9:08 
   23   252 Elena Gray           31 F   4/6      8/28   F3039   28:23  9:09 
   24   273 David Wyher          37 M   6/8     16/26   M3039   28:48  9:17 
   25   283 David Tscmachler     52 M   2/3     17/26   M5059   29:07  9:23 
   26   296 Jennifer Izzi        40 F   1/5      9/28   F4049   29:10  9:24 
   27   295 Michael Izzi         37 M   7/8     18/26   M3039   29:11  9:24 
   28   288 Theresa Farace       49 F   2/5     10/28   F4049   29:25  9:29 
   29   279 Alex Coates          47 M   3/4     19/26   M4049   29:29  9:30 
   30   272 Stacey Blank         49 F   3/5     11/28   F4049   30:07  9:42 
   31   292 Mike Ertle           38 M   8/8     20/26   M3039   30:34  9:51 
   32   293 Maureen Leo-Ertle    36 F   5/6     12/28   F3039   30:35  9:51 
   33   241 Dan Batty            41 M   4/4     21/26   M4049   31:06 10:01 
   34   250 Sara Glassman        26 F   3/6     13/28   F1929   31:07 10:01 
   35   280 Tara Coates          45 F   4/5     14/28   F4049   31:30 10:09 
   36   255 Ricardo Macarron     51 M   3/3     22/26   M5059   31:31 10:09 
   37   278 Tonda Ryder          52 F   2/5     15/28   F5059   32:23 10:26 
   38   240 Ashley Batty         25 F   4/6     16/28   F1929   32:38 10:31 
   39   249 Lou Garay            26 M   5/6     23/26   M1929   32:39 10:31 
   40   276 Ralph Batty          65 M   3/4     24/26   M6099   32:40 10:31 
   41   285 Sarah Smith          23 F   5/6     17/28   F1929   50:16 16:11 
   42   284 Bernai Stevens       55 F   3/5     18/28   F5059   50:17 16:12 
   43   270 Ali Veitz            54 F   4/5     19/28   F5059   52:14 16:49 
   44   290 Diane Wenzel         47 F   5/5     20/28   F4049   52:43 16:59 
   45   268 Amy Sullivan         60 F   1/3     21/28   F6099   54:07 17:26 
   46   286 Bud Souder           61 M   4/4     25/26   M6099   56:05 18:04 
   47   262 Marybeth Pallini     34 F   6/6     22/28   F3039   56:05 18:04 
   48   289 Jonathan Batty       25 M   6/6     26/26   M1929   56:15 18:07 
   49   243 Jamie Batty          29 F   6/6     23/28   F1929   56:15 18:07 
   50   266 Sophia Serbu         12 F   2/3     24/28   F0118   56:26 18:10 
   51   261 Rainbow Olivia       12 F   3/3     25/28   F0118   56:26 18:10 
   52   294 Cindy Dickerman      60 F   2/3     26/28   F6099   56:40 18:15 
   53   256 Mary Landers         57 F   5/5     27/28   F5059   56:41 18:15 
   54   253 Diane Kolodziejski   66 F   3/3     28/28   F6099   56:41 18:15 



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   246 Bob Bureski          23 M M1929   18:12  5:52  23   18:12 
    2   244 John Becker          36 M M3039   18:18  5:54  36   18:18 
    3   260 Tim Nelson           40 M M4049   19:50  6:24  40   19:50 
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1   282 Tess Gibbons         16 F F0118   21:28  6:55  16   21:28 
    2   267 Gina Spinelli        30 F F3039   25:24  8:11  30   25:24 
    3   274 Tori Muir            20 F F1929   26:04  8:24  20   26:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1     7   23:44  7:39   254 Alejandro Macarron   15 M M0118  15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1    50   56:26 18:10   266 Sophia Serbu         12 F F0118  12 
    2    51   56:26 18:10   261 Rainbow Olivia       12 F F0118  12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     6   22:59  7:24   291 Benjamin Secka       25 M M1929  25 
    2    17   26:46  8:37   271 Tim Veitz            22 M M1929  22 
    3    20   27:40  8:55   258 Tom Meaney           27 M M1929  27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    19   27:39  8:54   257 Brooke Meaney        29 F F1929  29 
    2    34   31:07 10:01   250 Sara Glassman        26 F F1929  26 
    3    38   32:38 10:31   240 Ashley Batty         25 F F1929  25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    10   24:01  7:44   265 Josh Penglase        33 M M3039  33 
    2    13   25:25  8:11   247 Paul Douglas         30 M M3039  30 
    3    15   26:14  8:27   242 David Batty          31 M M3039  31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    18   27:37  8:54   245 Julie Becker         34 F F3039  34 
    2    21   27:43  8:56   264 Jill Penglase        36 F F3039  36 
    3    23   28:23  9:09   252 Elena Gray           31 F F3039  31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     8   23:48  7:40   248 Ed Fordyce           48 M M4049  48 
    2    29   29:29  9:30   279 Alex Coates          47 M M4049  47 
    3    33   31:06 10:01   241 Dan Batty            41 M M4049  41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    26   29:10  9:24   296 Jennifer Izzi        40 F F4049  40 
    2    28   29:25  9:29   288 Theresa Farace       49 F F4049  49 
    3    30   30:07  9:42   272 Stacey Blank         49 F F4049  49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     5   21:49  7:02   281 Stephen Gibbons      58 M M5059  58 
    2    25   29:07  9:23   283 David Tscmachler     52 M M5059  52 
    3    36   31:31 10:09   255 Ricardo Macarron     51 M M5059  51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16   26:36  8:34   275 Elizabeth Muir       53 F F5059  53 
    2    37   32:23 10:26   278 Tonda Ryder          52 F F5059  52 
    3    42   50:17 16:12   284 Bernai Stevens       55 F F5059  55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1     9   23:59  7:44   287 Chris Trunk          60 M M6099  60 
    2    11   24:13  7:48   277 Sean O'Neill         60 M M6099  60 
    3    40   32:40 10:31   276 Ralph Batty          65 M M6099  65 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    45   54:07 17:26   268 Amy Sullivan         60 F F6099  60 
    2    52   56:40 18:15   294 Cindy Dickerman      60 F F6099  60 
    3    54   56:41 18:15   253 Diane Kolodziejski   66 F F6099  66 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: