Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Caroline              W.C.East             5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-03.00    5-01.00  
  3 Reilly, Shannon              Oxford Area          4-08.00    5-00.00  
  4 Augustine, Emily             Kennett              4-10.00    4-10.00  
  5 Schrof, Grace                Unionville           4-08.00    4-06.00  
  5 Nilan, Miranda               Oxford Area          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Canter, Madison              Kennett              4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Applegate, Savannah          Kennett              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson           10-02.00    9-06.00  
  2 Casini, Susanna              Kennett              9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  3 Clark, Holly                 Unionville           8-06.00    9-00.00  
  4 Clark, Mary Cate             Unionville           9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  5 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville           9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Shirk, Samantha              Oxford Area          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  6 Burton, Quinn                Oxford Area          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  6 Snelling, Emma               Rustin               9-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Rock, Courtney               Rustin               8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Hughson, Alex                Kennett              7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Shirk, Sarah                 Oxford Area          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Tuley, Mary                  Kennett                              NH  
 -- Walton, Abby                 W.C.East             6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              W.C.East            17-11.75   17-06.00  
  2 Demi, Karis                  Henderson           16-04.00   15-04.00  
  3 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson           16-03.50   15-03.00  
  4 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett             15-09.00   15-01.00  
  5 Snelling, Emma               Rustin              16-01.00   14-09.00  
  6 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson                      13-11.00  
  7 Chow, Harley                 Unionville          13-06.00   13-09.00  
  8 Falkenberg, Kali             Unionville          14-04.00   13-07.00  
  9 Krieger, Meridith            Kennett             15-00.25   13-06.50  
 10 McCarthy, Natalie            Rustin              14-00.75   13-05.00  
 11 Rybarczyk, Kira              Kennett             13-06.00   13-02.00  
 12 McCarthy, Lynsey             Unionville          14-05.00   13-00.00  
 13 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area         14-02.00   12-08.00  
 13 Rock, Courtney               Rustin              15-01.50   12-08.00  
 15 Wolf, Alena                  Unionville                     12-06.00  
 16 Johnson, Leah                W.C.East            13-05.00   12-04.00  
 16 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area         13-06.00   12-04.00  
 18 Thompson, Leslie             Oxford Area                    11-10.00  
 19 Walton, Abby                 W.C.East            12-11.00   10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snelling, Emma               Rustin              33-02.50   34-06.00  
  2 Lewis, Caroline              W.C.East            35-03.00   34-00.00  
  3 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville          32-10.50   32-04.00  
  4 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett             33-11.25   31-08.00  
  5 Okcuoglu, Izzy               Rustin              31-04.00   31-06.00  
  6 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson           32-05.50   31-05.00  
  7 McCarthy, Lynsey             Unionville          29-08.50   29-07.00  
  8 McCarthy, Natalie            Rustin              30-03.00   29-02.00  
  9 Canter, Madison              Kennett             28-10.00   28-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin              33-06.00   31-09.75  
  2 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                         27-09.75  
  3 Schrof, Grace                Unionville          29-09.00   27-06.00  
  4 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson           26-02.00   26-07.75  
  5 Friel, Ana                   W.C.East            29-04.75   25-10.25  
  6 Nelson, Jackie               Henderson                      24-11.00  
  7 Rapposelli, Shyanne          Oxford Area         23-07.00   24-09.50  
  8 Killinger, Emily             W.C.East                       24-06.25  
  9 Kluska, Marissa              Oxford Area         25-02.00   24-06.00  
 10 Phipps, Keyanna              Kennett                        24-03.25  
 11 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett             25-02.00   23-08.25  
 12 Green, Gianna                Henderson           26-00.25   23-08.00  
 13 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett             24-09.00   23-04.25  
 14 Garver, Hannah               Unionville                     21-11.50  
 14 McElroy, Morgan              W.C.East                       21-11.50  
 16 Mattern, Sarah               Henderson                      21-01.00  
 17 Mattie, Elise                Rustin              23-03.25   20-02.50  
 18 Cichanowsky, Kristina        W.C.East            19-06.00   18-10.50  
 19 Gentile, Regina              Rustin              20-03.00   18-08.00  
 20 Taylor, Michaela             Unionville                     17-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                            97-02  
  2 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area            85-05      85-11  
  3 Green, Gianna                Henderson              83-09      78-08  
  4 Garver, Hannah               Unionville             66-02      75-10  
  4 Wolfe, Logan                 Oxford Area            74-06      75-10  
  6 Friel, Ana                   W.C.East               98-02      74-09  
  7 Shearn, Kayleigh             Henderson              71-05      72-00  
  8 Tarazi, Samar                Henderson              76-11      71-01  
  9 McElroy, Morgan              W.C.East                          69-07  
 10 Nelson, Jackie               Henderson              78-06      69-03  
 11 Cholden, Grace               Rustin                 67-01      68-07  
 12 White, Brianna               Unionville                        64-11  
 13 Mancini, Capri               Rustin                 66-04      64-00  
 14 Mattie, Elise                Rustin                 70-08      61-11  
 15 DeAngelo, Carly              Unionville                        61-08  
 16 Taylor, Rebekah              Unionville             49-09      60-08  
 17 Phipps, Keyanna              Kennett                60-00      58-11  
 18 Cichanowsky, Kristina        W.C.East               60-01      57-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peltier, Katie               W.C.East              108-03     103-01  
  2 Clarkson, Michaela           Kennett                98-05      91-03  
  3 Zibinski, Alexis             W.C.East               98-07      88-05  
  4 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area            77-09      85-03  
  5 Leggett, Alexa               W.C.East               97-02      82-02  
  6 Wolfe, Logan                 Oxford Area            76-03      81-03  
  7 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                 89-04      79-09  
  8 Schrof, Grace                Unionville             99-02      71-03  
  9 Rapposelli, Shyanne          Oxford Area            71-03      68-11  
 10 Doherty, Danielle            Kennett                68-09      66-11  
 11 White, Brianna               Unionville                        65-06  
 12 Garver, Hannah               Unionville             64-08      65-05  
 13 DeAngelo, Carly              Unionville                        61-02  
 14 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                 62-00      59-10  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  3 McMillan, John               Kennett              6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  4 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville           5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5 Anderson, Wyatt              Kennett              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Hocker, Steven               W.C.East             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Troy                  Oxford Area          6-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett             14-09.00   14-07.25  
  2 Iovanisci, Richard           Rustin              14-00.00   14-00.00  
  3 Genereux, Pierce             Kennett             12-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 Spak, Steven                 Rustin              11-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Pippen, Nate                 Kennett              9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Forsythe, Brendan            Oxford Area          9-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Jackson, Chris               Unionville           8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Golden, Dylan                W.C.East             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Taylor, Josiah               Unionville           8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Troy                  Oxford Area         21-03.00   20-05.00  
  2 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett             21-04.00   19-08.50  
  3 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin              20-06.50   19-02.50  
  4 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           19-01.75   18-11.00  
  5 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville          19-03.25   18-09.00  
  6 Pantalone, Mario             Oxford Area         17-10.00   17-07.50  
  7 Cox, Garret                  Kennett                        17-06.00  
  8 Garvey, Kyle                 Unionville          17-11.50   17-03.00  
  9 McNamara, Drake              Kennett             17-11.00   17-00.00  
 10 Draxton, Mason               Unionville                     16-11.00  
 11 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           17-09.00   16-10.00  
 12 Witiak, Adam                 Henderson           16-05.00   16-02.00  
 13 Hager, Mason                 Oxford Area                    16-01.00  
 14 Brown, Mike                  Oxford Area         17-00.00   15-10.00  
 15 Sumner, Sam                  Rustin                         15-06.50  
 -- Currie, Evan                 W.C.East            15-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville          40-10.75   39-08.00  
  2 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           39-02.00   39-00.00  
  3 Garvey, Kyle                 Unionville          38-08.00   37-09.00  
  4 Larry, Tyree                 Oxford Area                    36-08.00  
  5 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           36-11.50   35-10.00  
  6 Genereux, Pierce             Kennett             35-05.00   35-00.00  
  7 Draxton, Mason               Unionville          35-07.00   34-00.00  
  8 Hager, Mason                 Oxford Area         32-09.25   33-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Alec                Kennett             45-01.50   45-07.25  
  2 Silva, Thomas                W.C.East            45-00.00   44-01.00  
  3 Erickson, Neil               Kennett             44-03.00   43-03.25  
  4 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin              43-08.00   41-11.75  
  5 Bowen, Shimron               Rustin              42-10.00   40-07.00  
  6 Brown, Mike                  Oxford Area         42-11.00   40-00.00  
  7 Hocker, Steven               W.C.East            39-00.00   38-00.50  
  8 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville          39-06.00   36-05.50  
  9 Hall, Lonnie                 Kennett                        36-03.75  
 10 Cunningham, Erik             Unionville          32-03.75   35-05.00  
 11 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C.East            33-08.00   33-07.75  
 12 Lyons, Jack                  Unionville                     31-01.75  
 13 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson           32-06.00   31-01.25  
 14 Coleman, Declan              Henderson           29-04.00   30-10.50  
 15 Pedone, Bradley              Rustin              31-10.00   30-09.75  
 16 Madrak, Joey                 Unionville          30-01.00   30-00.50  
 17 Carranco, Eric               Henderson           27-01.00   27-09.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Alec                Kennett               175-09     159-07  
  2 Silva, Thomas                W.C.East              143-05     144-08  
  3 Kinsella, Patrick            Oxford Area           143-04     131-09  
  4 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville            100-00     115-02  
  5 Hocker, Steven               W.C.East                         107-00  
  6 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin                 97-04     105-05  
  7 Boquist, Cole                Henderson             107-08     103-06  
  8 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh           W.C.East              110-08     103-04  
  9 Madrak, Joey                 Unionville            102-00     102-10  
 10 Redden, Will                 Kennett               108-07     101-02  
 11 Golden, Dylan                W.C.East              106-04      99-08  
 11 Bowen, Shimron               Rustin                110-05      99-08  
 13 Talley, John                 Henderson             107-01      97-02  
 14 Ruff, Nysir                  Kennett               110-04      88-09  
 15 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson              98-03      88-02  
 16 Cunningham, Erik             Unionville             75-04      85-11  
 17 Pedone, Bradley              Rustin                            83-09  
 18 Estrada-Esquinta, Diego      Rustin                 89-01      80-06  
 19 Tasci, Kyle                  Unionville                        59-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Patrick            Oxford Area           137-08     137-04  
  2 Cunningham, Erik             Unionville            121-07     136-08  
  3 Matje, Michael               W.C.East              139-06     126-09  
  4 White, David                 W.C.East              145-04     121-07  
  5 Caliendo, Matt               Henderson             113-07     121-03  
  6 Yannucci, Steven             Oxford Area           146-10     121-01  
  7 Talley, John                 Henderson             122-03     114-06  
  8 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin                121-06     113-02  
  9 Joerger, Nick                Rustin                109-08     112-10  
 10 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson             117-07     108-04  
 10 Hahn, Mike                   W.C.East              104-07     108-04  
 12 Madrak, Joey                 Unionville            106-08     108-02  
 13 Ricketts, Brandon            Rustin                114-06     108-00  
 14 Tuley, James                 Kennett               124-07     106-07  
 15 Boquist, Cole                Henderson                        101-11  
 16 Ruff, Nysir                  Kennett               115-10      99-03  
 17 Ruben, Josh                  Kennett                           99-01  
 18 Hartert, Cole                Oxford Area           107-05      98-11  
 19 Lyons, Jack                  Unionville             78-09      89-00  
 20 Estrada-Esquinta, Diego      Rustin                            83-04  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: