Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-01.00    5-03.00  
  2 Smith, Adrienne              Henderson            4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Reilly, Shannon              Oxford Area          5-01.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Scott, Nicole                Oxford Area          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  5 Dolan, Maggie                Rustin               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  5 Rock, Courtney               Rustin               4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Herr, Allison                Unionville           4-08.00    4-06.00  
  5 Augustine, Emily             Kennett              4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Nelson, Grace                Rustin               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casini, Susanna              Kennett              9-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Clark, Mary Cate             Unionville           8-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Krieger, Meridith            Kennett              8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  4 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Shirk, Samantha              Oxford Area          7-00.00    8-00.00  
  6 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson            7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Clark, Holly                 Unionville           8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Burton, Quinn                Oxford Area          7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Hughson, Alex                Kennett              7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Rock, Courtney               Rustin               7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Heckert, Madison             Rustin               8-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Rorher, Alica                Kennett              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Martin, Melissa              Oxford Area          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Shirk, Sarah                 Oxford Area          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mowrey, Allison              Octorara            15-11.00   15-02.00  
  2 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville                     14-09.00  
  3 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin              13-00.00   14-07.50  
  4 Delor, Emily                 Henderson           14-11.75   14-06.25  
  5 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett                        14-04.50  
  6 Herr, Allison                Unionville          15-02.00   14-01.00  
  7 Krieger, Meridith            Kennett             15-00.00   13-09.50  
  8 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area         12-01.00   13-09.00  
  9 Hannum, Rachel               Oxford Area         13-11.50   13-06.50  
 10 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area         13-06.00   13-05.50  
 11 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson           14-08.00   13-02.00  
 12 Anthony, Caroline            Rustin              13-04.00   12-06.00  
 13 Mireille Miller, A.          Unionville          13-06.00   11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mowrey, Allison              Octorara            34-10.00   33-00.00  
  2 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville          32-06.00   32-00.00  
  3 Delor, Emily                 Henderson           31-06.00   31-09.00  
  4 Herr, Allison                Unionville          30-04.50   30-09.00  
  5 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson           30-08.50   30-03.00  
  6 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett             30-01.00   28-07.00  
  7 Rock, Courtney               Rustin              32-09.00   28-05.50  
  8 Sniechoski, Emily            Oxford Area         27-02.25   28-03.00  
  9 Canter, Madison              Kennett                        27-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savant, Colette              Unionville          36-00.00   35-02.00  
  2 Nelson, Grace                Rustin              30-11.00   31-10.00  
  3 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin              33-01.00   31-08.50  
  4 Waterman, Ashley             Kennett             32-10.00   30-02.00  
  5 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin              29-10.50   29-05.50  
  6 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin              26-01.00   28-06.50  
  7 Scott, Nicole                Oxford Area         27-07.75   27-10.00  
  8 Clarkson, Michaela           Kennett             28-03.00   26-05.00  
  9 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett             25-02.00   22-10.00  
 10 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett             25-00.00   22-03.00  
 11 Mattern, Sarah               Henderson           22-09.00   21-04.50  
 12 Pancoast, Rebecca            Unionville          20-00.00   18-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savant, Colette              Unionville            113-00     116-05  
  2 O'Brien, Julia               Avon Grove                       106-04  
  3 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin                 89-09      94-05  
  4 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                 86-10      94-01  
  5 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area            85-05      84-00  
  6 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                 87-10      79-10  
  7 Gawrylowicz, Julie           Henderson              85-00      73-08  
  8 Baughman, Cora               Oxford Area            83-04      72-09  
  9 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                86-02      71-06  
 10 Green, Gianna                Henderson              87-02      69-04  
 11 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                 89-02      66-02  
 12 Garver, Hannah               Unionville                        58-03  
 13 Taylor, Rebekah              Unionville             49-09      49-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savant, Colette              Unionville            117-04     104-09  
  2 Jamison, Katie               Octorara              112-07     101-05  
  3 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                 99-07      93-11  
  4 Scott, Nicole                Oxford Area            78-01      84-06  
  5 Gawrylowicz, Julie           Henderson              85-02      83-07  
  6 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                 87-10      79-00  
  7 Webb, Taylor                 Henderson              88-10      77-08  
  8 Franco, Carolina             Rustin                 74-10      74-09  
  9 Little, Katie                Oxford Area                       73-01  
 10 Clarkson, Michaela           Kennett                82-03      69-06  
 11 Garver, Hannah               Unionville             61-02      57-05  
 12 Taylor, Mikaela              Unionville                        34-04  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Troy                  Oxford Area          6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Kim, Jonathan                Oxford Area          5-10.00    5-10.00  
  3 Robles, Michael              Oxford Area          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Anderson, Wyatt              Kennett              5-06.00    5-06.00  
  5 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin               6-00.00   J5-06.00  
  6 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville           5-06.00    5-04.00  
  7 Garvey, Kyle                 Unionville           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Staples, Cory                Rustin               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hager, Marvin                Rustin               5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett             13-06.00   14-01.00  
  2 Dever, Charles               Rustin              12-06.00   13-00.00  
  3 Eberle, Ryan                 Kennett             13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Patel, Kavi                  Rustin              10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5 Frame, Weston                Henderson            9-06.00    9-06.00  
  5 Tram, Eric                   Rustin              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Gurnee, Wes                  Unionville          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Billow, Jake                 Rustin               9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             21-02.00   21-00.00  
  2 Brown, Troy                  Oxford Area         20-11.50   20-11.00  
  3 Kim, Jonathan                Oxford Area         18-07.00   19-05.50  
  4 Boyle, Ryan                  Kennett             19-04.00   18-10.75  
  5 Jones, Stanton               Kennett             18-08.00   18-10.50  
  6 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           18-06.75   18-05.50  
  7 Pantalone, Mario             Oxford Area                    17-08.00  
  8 Staples, Cory                Rustin              17-07.00   17-06.00  
  9 Rodriqiez, Jose              Kennett                        17-05.00  
 10 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           17-07.50   17-00.00  
 11 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville          17-05.50   16-10.50  
 12 Garvey, Kyle                 Unionville          17-05.00   16-10.00  
 13 Little, Josh                 Oxford Area                    16-04.00  
 14 Roper, John                  Unionville                     14-09.00  
 15 Medina, Aldo                 Unionville                     14-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             40-02.00   39-07.00  
  2 Garvey, Kyle                 Unionville          38-00.50   38-08.00  
  3 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville          36-06.00   38-00.00  
  4 Boyle, Ryan                  Kennett             38-01.00   36-10.50  
  5 Wood, Tommy                  Oxford Area         35-11.25   36-10.00  
  6 Jones, Stanton               Kennett             37-10.00   36-01.00  
  7 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           36-06.00   36-00.00  
  8 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           36-11.50   35-00.00  
  9 Ploener, Josh                Kennett             36-06.00   34-09.00  
 10 Hager, Mason                 Oxford Area         31-06.75   32-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Alec                Kennett             41-11.50   43-08.25  
  2 Ogino, Wes                   Oxford Area         43-02.75   42-02.50  
  3 Busby, Michael               Oxford Area         43-00.00   41-05.75  
  4 Brown, Mike                  Oxford Area         40-07.00   41-02.25  
  5 Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area         40-01.00   40-09.00  
  6 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin              40-00.00   40-04.25  
  7 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville          37-00.00   38-11.00  
  8 Erickson, Neil               Kennett             40-09.00   37-07.00  
  9 Demi, Noah                   Henderson           37-03.00   35-06.50  
 10 George, Josh                 Henderson           38-08.75   35-03.75  
 11 Keogh, Collin                Rustin              36-05.00   35-03.00  
 12 Cowart, Michael              Unionville          31-04.50   31-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Alec                Kennett               144-00     147-05  
  2 Kinsella, Patrick            Oxford Area           130-07     135-05  
  3 Stinson, Charlie             Kennett               125-05     125-00  
  4 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin                134-03     118-02  
  5 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             115-02     110-07  
  6 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson             115-01     108-10  
  7 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville            105-00     104-00  
  8 Gomez Franco, Ariosto        Oxford Area           106-07     102-07  
  9 Crowl, Jack                  Kennett               112-06     102-06  
 10 George, Josh                 Henderson             108-05      97-10  
 11 Talley, John                 Henderson             104-03      97-08  
 12 Boquist, Cole                Henderson                         96-04  
 13 Steward, Tariq               Rustin                107-01      96-00  
 14 Joerger, Nick                Rustin                 99-06      90-03  
 15 Cowart, Michael              Unionville             88-02      84-11  
 16 Graper, Sebastian            Unionville                        80-10  
 17 Lacombe, Isaac               Unionville             90-00      77-04  
 18 Keller, Nathan               Rustin                 90-08      72-11  
 -- Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area           113-07       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jakob                Oxford Area           148-01     152-06  
  2 Allison, Andrew              Octorara              149-09     144-07  
  3 Spak, Steven                 Rustin                122-06     139-00  
  4 LaCosta, Tyler               Kennett               125-03     134-09  
  5 Cummings, Connor             Rustin                139-05     134-06  
  6 Eberle, Jacob                Kennett               128-02     124-06  
  7 Talley, John                 Henderson             111-11     119-11  
  8 McClay, Jake                 Oxford Area           124-11     116-05  
  9 Lacombe, Isaac               Unionville            112-08     114-08  
 10 Cunningham, Erik             Unionville            112-01     114-00  
 11 Graper, Ethan                Unionville             96-02     110-07  
 12 Keogh, Collin                Rustin                104-00     109-06  
 13 McGonagle, Conor             Henderson             101-06      98-02  
 14 LaBonte, Jacob               Unionville             88-00      95-03  
 15 Robinson, Connor             Henderson             101-03      88-11  
 16 Boquist, Cole                Henderson             100-03      84-09  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: