Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Amanda               Oxford Area            14.38      13.91q  3 
  2 Mallon, Bailee               Oxford Area            14.31      14.08q  4 
  3 Williams, Alexia             W.C. East              14.46      14.10q  1 
  4 Groff, Payton                Octorara               14.95      14.14q  1 
  5 Waldron, Annaleah            Octorara               14.91      14.24q  2 
  6 Miligan, Audrey              Octorara               14.95      14.40q  1 
  7 Duvivier, Caroline           Great Valley           14.70      14.43   4 
  8 Murphy, Maggie               D-West                 14.20      14.72   5 
  9 LaCosta, Katie               Kennett                13.82      14.75   6 
 10 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson              14.43      14.77   2 
 11 Jones, Sam                   Villa Maria            14.44      14.81   1 
 12 Tighe, Nicole                Oxford Area            15.10      14.81   3 
 13 Satterthwaite, Julie         Villa Maria            14.60      14.83   3 
 14 Guru, Naynthra               D-West                 14.73      14.89   6 
 15 Iacobucci, Gillian           Great Valley           14.90      15.10   5 
 16 Johnson, Trinity             Great Valley           15.14      15.14   4 
 17 King, Trinity                Sun Valley                        15.18   5 
 18 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East              15.28      15.19   6 
 19 Corrigan, Lauren             Unionville             14.80      15.29   6 
 20 Albert, Ashton               Kennett                15.37      15.58   5 
 21 Lockwood, Sarah              Unionville             14.90      15.59   4 
 22 Trasi, Isha                  Henderson              15.52      15.64   3 
 23 Chambers, Caroline           Henderson              15.40      15.84   4 
 24 Cunningham, Kaitlyn          Unionville             15.00      15.87   2 
 25 Cadden, Julianne             Sun Valley                        15.89   4 
 26 Silva, Alexa                 W.C. East              16.71      16.06   1 
 27 Fenza, Ellie                 Kennett                15.21      16.11   6 
 28 Silen, Leilani               Great Valley           17.26      16.14   3 
 29 Eisel, Genna                 Kennett                16.10      16.19   2 
 30 Borlie, Katie                Unionville             14.70      16.52   5 
 31 Pathmanathan, Reshma         D-West                 16.30      16.53   1 
 32 Cahill, Madi                 Henderson              17.00      17.21   2 
 33 McDonald, Caroline           Villa Maria            14.90      17.52   3 
 34 Stevenson, Elizabeth         Oxford Area            15.20      24.76   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallon, Bailee               Oxford Area            14.08      13.89  
  2 Williams, Alexia             W.C. East              14.10      14.05  
  3 Waldron, Annaleah            Octorara               14.24      14.06  
  4 O'Mara, Amanda               Oxford Area            13.91      14.19  
  5 Miligan, Audrey              Octorara               14.40      14.34  
  6 Groff, Payton                Octorara               14.14      14.38  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koller, Hayley               Octorara             1:05.42    1:05.06   3 
  2 Ragni, Rielly                W.C. East            1:06.00    1:05.25   3 
  3 Willey, Ashley               Kennett              1:06.33    1:06.63   3 
  4 Renehan, Brooke              Great Valley         1:09.93    1:08.01   2 
  5 McCarthy, Lindsay            Unionville           1:09.00    1:08.73   3 
  6 O'Mara, Amanda               Oxford Area          1:09.16    1:10.83   3 
  7 Dougherty, Sam               Villa Maria          1:15.34    1:12.04   1 
  8 Ardle, Lauren                D-West               1:12.08    1:12.51   2 
  9 Williams, Monico             D-West               1:12.92    1:12.69   2 
 10 Tuominen, Katja              Rustin               1:10.50    1:13.59   2 
 11 Larcombe, Taegan             Great Valley         1:13.88    1:14.50   2 
 12 Li, Crystal                  Unionville           1:11.00    1:14.58   2 
 13 Zelznick, Hannah             Henderson            1:07.66    1:15.73   3 
 14 Yao, Emily                   Unionville                      1:15.74   1 
 15 Brynildsen, Annika           D-West               1:16.43    1:16.79   1 
 16 Petertonjes, Melissa         D-West               1:16.12    1:18.52   1 
 17 Ng, Chloe                    Henderson            1:16.00    1:19.11   1 
 18 Pysher, Lily                 Unionville           1:20.00    1:20.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Christina           Oxford Area          2:39.86    2:38.62   2 
  2 Corr, Caroline               Villa Maria          2:40.34    2:45.72   2 
  3 Mailloux, Madeleine          D-West               2:43.28    2:46.54   2 
  4 Campbell, Kyla               Henderson            2:51.19    2:48.79   2 
  5 Matey, Justine               Unionville           2:45.00    2:48.91   2 
  6 Stockdale, Laura             D-West               2:45.07    2:48.98   2 
  7 Keglovits, Jenny             Unionville           2:45.00    2:49.02   2 
  8 Hastings, Christina          Unionville           3:00.00    2:50.08   1 
  9 Seeley, Skylar               Great Valley         2:50.55    2:51.04   2 
 10 Wright, Hannah               Rustin               2:51.17    2:52.02   2 
 11 Ackerman, Katie              Henderson            2:40.34    2:52.33   2 
 12 Rabin, Megan                 Henderson            2:54.82    2:53.03   2 
 13 Holland, Emma                W.C. East            2:55.00    2:53.33   2 
 14 Trainor, Kim                 Octorara             2:55.62    2:54.68   2 
 15 Jernegan, Kelsey             Kennett              3:00.00    2:55.86   1 
 16 Barton, Katie                D-West               2:56.53    2:55.98   2 
 17 Harrison, Mackenzie          Oxford Area          2:57.60    2:56.58   1 
 18 LaColla, Michele             W.C. East            3:08.00    2:57.22   1 
 19 Willey, Katie                Kennett              2:39.03    2:57.25   2 
 20 Byers, Lauren                D-West               2:55.72    2:57.78   2 
 21 Satterthwaite, Julie         Villa Maria          2:48.12    3:01.22   2 
 22 Dougherty, Lauren            Unionville           3:00.00    3:01.36   1 
 23 Rafter, Catherine            W.C. East            3:13.20    3:04.18   1 
 24 Novotni, Nadine              Sun Valley                      3:04.20   1 
 25 Hagenbuch, Anna              Rustin               2:58.70    3:06.30   1 
 26 Field, Millie                Great Valley         3:11.34    3:06.43   1 
 27 Begum, Sumaiya               Sun Valley           3:08.32    3:09.11   1 
 28 Basvapatri, Sravya           W.C. East            3:10.70    3:14.62   1 
 29 Samuelewicz, Olivia          Kennett              3:12.10    3:15.56   1 
 30 Wertz, Liz                   Unionville           3:15.00    3:20.56   1 
 31 Scheerer, Molly              Rustin               3:18.70    3:22.92   1 
 32 Tandon, Riya                 Great Valley         3:18.79    3:24.92   1 
 33 Franco, Sofia                Rustin               3:40.00    3:45.13   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lusvardi, Sofie              Kennett              5:45.00    5:40.18  
  2 Lofgren, Ellie               Octorara             5:54.30    5:44.98  
  3 Jimenez, Christina           Oxford Area          5:50.63    5:47.52  
  4 Krautzel, Gemma              Unionville           5:57.00    5:48.87  
  5 Byrne, Lily                  D-West               6:04.63    5:49.62  
  6 Devine, Cammy                Great Valley         6:05.17    5:50.53  
  7 Mannato, Catie               Villa Maria          6:07.89    6:05.79  
  8 Seeley, Skylar               Great Valley         6:16.59    6:08.66  
  9 Mazur, Erin                  Unionville           5:57.00    6:11.23  
 10 Blair, Shannon               D-West               6:17.21    6:12.18  
 11 Zikas, Anna                  W.C. East            6:27.00    6:20.73  
 12 Harrison, Mackenzie          Oxford Area          6:23.17    6:25.69  
 13 Petertonjes, Melissa         D-West               6:38.00    6:26.05  
 14 Rohr, Megan                  Villa Maria          6:15.94    6:36.29  
 15 Griffin, Sarah               Henderson            7:00.00    6:38.04  
 16 Brennan, Cara                Unionville           6:40.00    6:38.10  
 17 Brynildsen, Annika           D-West               6:31.97    6:41.27  
 18 Begum, Sumaiya               Sun Valley           7:09.45    7:03.57  
 19 Baker, Emily                 Henderson            7:03.10    7:05.81  
 20 Tandon, Riya                 Great Valley         7:15.16    7:06.14  
 21 Greene, Willow               Rustin               7:28.07    7:19.81  
 22 Franco, Sofia                Rustin               8:40.00    8:58.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perlish, Lauren              D-West              13:17.52   12:52.30  
  2 Cichon, Ashley               D-West              13:29.58   12:54.33  
  3 Billigneir, Erin             Sun Valley                     12:56.93  
  4 Estes, Elizabeth             Oxford Area         13:28.90   13:11.70  
  5 Walter, Julia                Unionville          13:55.00   13:31.94  
  6 Bell, Amanda                 Kennett             13:45.00   13:32.69  
  7 Poe, Rachel                  Unionville          13:58.42   13:51.97  
  8 O'Neill, Abbie               D-West              14:11.00   14:46.01  
  9 Greene, Willow               Rustin              16:30.00   16:16.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adetayo, Tomi                Kennett                21.33      18.99   2 
  2 Muqbel, Reneen               W.C. East              19.91      19.23   2 
  3 Howley, Claire               Sun Valley             19.62      19.52   2 
  4 McCay, Amanda                D-West                 19.75      19.89   2 
  5 Simonson, Alexa              Kennett                21.16      20.55   2 
  6 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area            21.33      20.96   1 
  7 Yang, Mantra                 Kennett                20.89      21.39   2 
  8 Roccia, Makayla              Octorara               21.68      21.53   1 
  9 Nechik, Nicole               W.C. East              22.25      23.02   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Becky                Unionville             51.95      53.35  
  2 Muqbel, Reneen               W.C. East              54.83      54.64  
  3 Roccia, Makayla              Octorara             1:01.11    1:00.34  
  4 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area          1:10.84    1:05.80  
  5 Crenny, Cate                 W.C. East            1:01.15    1:18.25  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Octorara  'A'                                     2:00.00    1:56.58   2 
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                  2:05.00    1:56.78   2 
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            1:57.93    2:00.76   2 
     1) Campbell, Chloe                 2) Muqbel, Reneen                 
     3) Nechik, Nicole                  4) Williams, Alexia               
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:58.18    2:01.55   2 
  5 Great Valley  'A'                                 2:08.00    2:02.38   1 
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                             2:04.00    2:02.95   2 
     1) Murphy, Maggie                  2) Guru, Naynthra                 
     3) Floersheim, Anika               4) Williams, Monico               
  7 Unionville  'A'                                   2:04.00    2:03.94   2 
     1) Borlie, Katie                   2) Falkenberg, Kali               
     3) O'Leary, Erin                   4) Spiro, Alana                   
  8 Kennett  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:04.53   1 
  9 Oxford Area  'B'                                  2:15.00    2:08.74   1 
 10 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       2:06.00    2:10.56   2 
 11 Unionville  'B'                                   2:14.00    2:10.68   1 
     1) Cunningham, Kaitlyn             2) Li, Crystal                    
     3) Lockwood, Sarah                 4) Pysher, Lily                   
 12 Downingtown West  'B'                             2:09.67    2:12.36   1 
     1) Barton, Katie                   2) Morgan, Lily                   
     3) Byers, Lauren                   4) Glancey, Lauren                
 13 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                     2:16.27   1 
     1) Jones, Sam                      2) Leyden, Allison                
     3) Satterthwaite, Julie            4) McDonald, Caroline             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            4:25.00    4:25.52  
     1) Pickerd, Delaney                2) Touring, Evie                  
     3) Ragni, Rielly                   4) Williams, Alexia               
  2 Kennett  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:52.79  
  3 Unionville  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:53.64  
     1) Falkenberg, Kali                2) Semel, Anna                    
     3) Spiro, Alana                    4) Turner, Becky                  
  4 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:14.84    5:07.08  
     1) Ardle, Lauren                   2) Floersheim, Anika              
     3) Walker, Ainslee                 4) Williams, Monico               
  5 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          5:00.00    5:36.87  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                     15:10.00   14:44.60  
  2 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                    15:03.89  
     1) Corr, Caroline                  2) Dougherty, Sam                 
     3) O'Connell, Grace                4) Rohr, Megan                    
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      14:48.00   15:04.04  
  4 Unionville  'A'                                  15:30.00   15:12.68  
     1) Crawford, Anna                  2) Hart, Katie                    
     3) Herr, Allison                   4) Korrell, Virginia              
  5 West Chester East  'A'                           17:15.00   15:55.69  
     1) Basvapatri, Sravya              2) Holland, Emma                  
     3) LaColla, Michele                4) Rafter, Catherine              
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                            15:35.00   16:03.65  
     1) Driscoll, Julia                 2) Floersheim, Anika              
     3) Flagg, Kaylie                   4) Gottlieb, Hannah               
  7 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         16:00.00   16:04.10  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadden, Julianne             Sun Valley           4-04.00    4-02.00  
  2 Oriveto, Alivia              Villa Maria                    J4-02.00  
  3 Canter, Madison              Kennett              4-04.00    4-00.00  
  4 Williams, Lauryn             D-West                          3-10.00  
 -- Applegate, Savannah          Kennett              4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krieger, Meridith            Kennett              7-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Williams, Lauryn             D-West               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Gagliardi, Renee             Henderson            6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  4 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East            7-00.00    6-06.00  
  5 Doyle, Emily                 D-West               6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  6 Johnson, Leah                W.C. East            6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Madonna, Sydney              Henderson            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lehmann, Kaela               Henderson            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rybarczyk, Kira              Kennett              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Caruso, Gabby                Kennett              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Shah, Chandni                Octorara             6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coppa, Marie                 Great Valley        13-01.00   13-00.50  
  2 Jones, Sam                   Villa Maria         11-10.00   12-11.00  
  3 Canter, Madison              Kennett             12-01.00   12-04.50  
  4 Floersheim, Anika            D-West              12-11.75   12-03.25  
  5 Thompson, Leslie             Oxford Area         11-10.00   12-02.50  
  6 Charlton, Ava                Kennett             12-03.00   11-11.50  
  7 Williams, Lauryn             D-West              12-10.00   11-10.50  
  8 Semel, Anna                  Unionville                     11-10.00  
  9 Corrigan, Lauren             Unionville                     11-09.50  
 10 King, Trinity                Sun Valley                     11-09.00  
 11 Walton, Abby                 W.C. East           13-01.50   11-08.50  
 12 Shah, Chandni                Octorara            13-04.00   11-03.50  
 13 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area         10-03.75   10-11.50  
 14 Rothman, Melissa             Great Valley        11-03.00   10-09.50  
 15 Cadden, Julianne             Sun Valley                      9-11.50  
 16 Roccia, Makayla              Octorara            12-02.00    9-05.00  
 17 Deacon, Emily                Villa Maria         11-00.00    8-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deacon, Emily                Villa Maria         27-02.00   27-02.00  
  2 Phipps, Keyanna              Kennett             24-03.25   25-05.00  
  3 Sullenberger, Gabriella      Sun Valley          25-05.50   23-11.50  
  4 Alber, Courtney              Great Valley        21-08.50   23-00.50  
  5 Garver, Hannah               Unionville                     22-08.50  
  6 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East           22-11.75   22-04.50  
  7 Pancoast, Faith              Unionville                    J22-04.50  
  8 Buonanno, Angie              Great Valley        21-05.75   22-03.00  
  9 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett             24-09.00   21-07.00  
 10 Buonanno, Bella              Great Valley        17-11.00   21-05.00  
 11 Taylor, Mikaela              Unionville                     19-11.00  
 12 Colamarino, Anna             Kennett             19-05.00   18-08.00  
 13 Taylor, Rebekah              Unionville                     17-09.50  
 14 pancoast, rebecca            Unionville                     16-02.50  
 15 Kahl, Rebecca                W.C. East           17-06.50   15-09.50  
 16 Milkowski, Emily             Villa Maria         19-00.00   15-01.50  
 17 Boulanger, Elizabeth         W.C. East           12-10.00   13-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Killinger, Marykate          W.C. East              70-10      73-09  
  2 Pancoast, Faith              Unionville                        68-06  
  3 Trainor, Kim                 Octorara               61-08      68-05  
  4 White, Briana                Unionville             65-00      65-11  
  5 Taylor, Rebekah              Unionville             60-08      65-06  
  6 Garver, Hannah               Unionville                        65-04  
  7 Phipps, Keyanna              Kennett                58-11      60-09  
  8 Scully, Mikayla              W.C. East              63-09      60-04  
  9 Reardon, Linsey              W.C. East              53-11      59-07  
 10 Buonanno, Bella              Great Valley           50-02      58-00  
 11 Oriveto, Alivia              Villa Maria            54-00      57-01  
 12 Alber, Courtney              Great Valley           67-01      56-03  
 13 Levinsky, Kyleight           Oxford Area            63-01      55-09  
 14 Stephenson, Rebecca          Henderson              49-09      53-08  
 15 Buonanno, Angie              Great Valley           64-05      52-08  
 16 Borst, Meridith              Great Valley           55-04      52-06  
 17 Sullenberger, Gabriella      Sun Valley             57-08      52-04  
 17 Taylor, Mikaela              Unionville                        52-04  
 19 Deacon, Emily                Villa Maria            56-00      49-02  
 20 Grant, Destinee              Oxford Area            45-00      48-04  
 21 Gentile, Regina              Rustin                 50-00      47-10  
 22 Kahl, Rebecca                W.C. East              41-07      36-08  
 23 Milkowski, Emily             Villa Maria            45-00      33-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oriveto, Alivia              Villa Maria            85-05      84-01  
  2 White, Briana                Unionville             65-06      80-05  
  3 Doherty, Danielle            Kennett                68-09      65-00  
  4 Levinsky, Kyleight           Oxford Area            57-09      61-01  
  5 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett                61-02      59-05  
  6 Baker, Shaelyn               W.C. East              69-00      59-04  
  7 Borst, Meridith              Great Valley           60-03      56-05  
  8 Farrelly, Claudia            Henderson              60-05      54-02  
  9 Trainor, Kim                 Octorara               66-09      53-01  
 10 Gentile, Regina              Rustin                 50-00      51-05  
 11 Grant, Destinee              Oxford Area            37-00      50-00  
 12 Derrickson, Darrion          Sun Valley             42-05      46-05  
 13 Buchholz, Heather            Great Valley           33-10      40-00  
 14 Kawalek, Emily               Henderson              35-07      36-06  
 15 Milkowski, Emily             Villa Maria            40-00      34-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boswell, Kirill              D-West                 12.15      12.12q  5 
  2 Hoarau, Dillan               Great Valley           12.73      12.22q  1 
  3 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D-West                 12.01      12.22q  6 
  4 Gordon, Brandon              Octorara               12.57      12.48q  2 
  5 Bradley, Andrew              D-West                 12.40      12.54q  4 
  6 Biesanz, Eric                W.C. East              12.57      12.59q  1 
  7 Zou, William                 Rustin                 13.20      12.76   5 
  8 Opong, David                 Kennett                12.46      12.79   3 
  9 Redd, Carson                 Oxford Area            13.37      12.80   1 
 10 Chowdhury, Mizan             Sun Valley             13.34      12.84   2 
 11 Sullivan, Sean               Unionville             12.80      12.87   3 
 12 Martino, Nick                Henderson              12.95      12.87   4 
 13 Williams, Tahmir             Sun Valley             13.04      12.89   5 
 14 Fritz, Ben                   Kennett                13.28      13.02   3 
 15 Saha, Iraj                   Henderson              13.22      13.28   4 
 16 Gosa, Brendan                Great Valley           13.78      13.34   5 
 17 Thornton, Michael            Sun Valley             13.43      13.43   1 
 18 Hopton, Aidan                Henderson              13.67      13.49   3 
 19 Patel, Neel                  W.C. East              13.75      13.50   4 
 20 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West                 13.20      13.52   6 
 21 Constantino, Kevin           Kennett                13.18      13.56   6 
 22 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East              14.35      14.04   3 
 23 Cohen, Michael               Henderson              14.25      14.09   5 
 24 Mehta, Harshal               Oxford Area            14.07      14.10   6 
 25 Jiang, Hanry                 Rustin                 14.00      14.13   6 
 26 Jin, Matt                    Unionville             12.80      14.24   2 
 27 Nguyen, Tyler                Oxford Area            14.26      14.26   4 
 28 Ellis, Dom                   Sun Valley                        14.58   1 
 29 Shin, Zach                   Unionville             13.50      14.90   2 
 30 Yalamanchili, Savan          Unionville             15.50      16.32   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D-West                 12.22      11.80  
  2 Hoarau, Dillan               Great Valley           12.22      12.04  
  3 Boswell, Kirill              D-West                 12.12      12.16  
  4 Gordon, Brandon              Octorara               12.48      12.28  
  5 Bradley, Andrew              D-West                 12.54      12.48  
  6 Biesanz, Eric                W.C. East              12.59      13.32  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redd, Remiah                 Oxford Area            55.00      54.90   3 
  2 Hoopman, James               Unionville             55.65      54.91   3 
  3 Andrews, Jalen               Kennett                56.94      55.34   3 
  4 Mulhern, Nate                Henderson              55.07      55.39   3 
  5 Biesanz, Eric                W.C. East              58.39      56.05   3 
  6 Roper, John                  Unionville             57.50      57.96   3 
  7 Roche, Arthur                Bishop Shanahan        58.59      58.45   2 
  8 Wait, Ethan                  Bishop Shanahan      1:01.91    1:01.92   2 
  9 Fillipne, Robert             Bishop Shanahan      1:05.43    1:02.47   2 
 10 Fader, John                  Bishop Shanahan      1:03.83    1:02.63   2 
 11 Jarman, Zack                 D-West               1:03.66    1:03.17   2 
 12 Farhi, Arion                 Unionville             59.50    1:03.38   2 
 13 Redd, Carson                 Oxford Area          1:07.00    1:03.69   1 
 14 Ohrn, Kevin                  D-West               1:07.89    1:04.73   1 
 15 Mehta, Harshal               Oxford Area          1:07.60    1:05.08   1 
 16 Mishra, Aaveg                W.C. East            1:09.50    1:05.53   1 
 17 Schweidler, Jack             Henderson            1:10.10    1:08.96   1 
 18 Jiang, Hanry                 Rustin                          1:10.68   1 
 19 Bourgeois, Zach              Henderson            1:15.55    1:11.17   1 
 20 Hansen, Tom                  Unionville           1:10.00    1:13.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 May, Ryan                    Great Valley         2:12.51    2:10.04   2 
  2 Diedwardo, Vincent           D-West               2:12.39    2:11.07   2 
  3 Durinzi, Nick                Rustin               2:18.48    2:13.60   2 
  4 Wilkinson, Reagan            D-West               2:15.95    2:14.14   2 
  5 McClay, Aidan                W.C. East            2:20.32    2:15.64   2 
  6 Gusick, Martin               W.C. East            2:20.04    2:17.60   2 
  7 Gallagher, Brian             Bishop Shanahan      2:31.24    2:19.45   1 
  8 Dunphy, Patrick              Bishop Shanahan      2:21.19    2:21.68   2 
  9 Gershman, Alex               Henderson            2:24.59    2:22.33   2 
 10 Chan, Ethan                  Bishop Shanahan      2:21.29    2:22.35   2 
 11 Mich, Luke                   Bishop Shanahan      2:26.82    2:23.57   2 
 12 Kelly, Ryan                  Henderson            2:26.44    2:26.10   2 
 13 Clifford, Dan                W.C. East            2:30.74    2:27.10   1 
 14 Kyriakos, Brian              D-West                          2:27.18   2 
 15 Baum, Erik                   Rustin               2:24.14    2:27.51   2 
 16 Mozzoni, Dominic             Sun Valley           2:40.79    2:28.35   1 
 17 Duttenhofer, John            Unionville           2:50.00    2:29.95   1 
 18 Sullivan, Timothy            W.C. East            2:27.56    2:33.16   2 
 19 DeAngelis, Tommy             Henderson            2:31.75    2:34.58   1 
 20 Faia, Gerard                 Unionville           2:35.00    2:35.76   1 
 21 Bonsall, michael             Henderson            2:35.21    2:36.32   1 
 22 Poncet, Thomas               Kennett              2:39.00    2:37.45   1 
 23 Ohrn, Kevin                  D-West               2:27.99    2:45.49   2 
 24 Moisiadis, Panos             Unionville           2:45.00    2:48.12   1 
 25 Maiale, Nicholas             Sun Valley           2:48.80    2:49.27   1 
 26 Hansen, Christian            Sun Valley           3:02.32    3:01.19   1 
 27 Thompson, David              Rustin               2:59.49    3:02.27   1 
 28 Gerstenscklager, Nate        Unionville           2:45.00    3:05.74   1 
 29 Faia, Louis                  Unionville           3:30.00    3:19.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sean                 Bishop Shanahan      4:56.68    4:57.03   2 
  2 Small, Ryan                  Great Valley         5:16.60    4:58.16   2 
  3 Sharpless, Andrew            D-West               5:02.34    5:01.00   2 
  4 Sadanaga, Jonathan           Great Valley         5:14.10    5:01.78   2 
  5 Makowicz, Noah               Bishop Shanahan      5:01.79    5:03.99   2 
  6 Neely, Ben                   Oxford Area          6:15.00    5:04.36   1 
  7 Elsen, Jacob                 Unionville           4:59.00    5:05.63   2 
  8 Ganly, Matthew               Kennett              5:15.00    5:06.25   2 
  9 Baram, Ethan                 Unionville           4:59.00    5:06.86   2 
 10 Johannesen, Ben              Rustin               5:15.00    5:08.51   2 
 11 Brezski, Gavin               Unionville           4:59.00    5:10.37   2 
 12 Chylack, Matthew             D-West               5:10.72    5:13.66   2 
 13 Kolimago, James              Bishop Shanahan      5:15.18    5:15.58   2 
 14 Kilroy, Ethan                Henderson            5:27.39    5:16.97   1 
 15 Kelly, Max                   D-West               5:24.53    5:17.51   1 
 16 Farrell, Jake                D-West               5:20.47    5:18.29   2 
 17 Martin, Owen                 Henderson            5:33.07    5:18.99   1 
 18 McCormack, Jon               Henderson            5:22.26    5:24.18   1 
 19 Torres, Saul                 Oxford Area          5:39.90    5:26.14   1 
 20 Sullivan, Timothy            W.C. East            5:26.02    5:26.19   1 
 21 Chaudhary, Arjun             Rustin               5:25.43    5:35.23   1 
 22 Hjaltason, Anton Markus      Unionville           5:16.00    5:38.27   2 
 23 Robb, Jack                   W.C. East            5:55.26    5:47.42   1 
 24 Rajan, Valmiki               Great Valley         6:40.10    5:52.51   1 
 25 Maiale, Nicholas             Sun Valley           6:08.73    5:53.41   1 
 26 Levesque, Henry              Henderson            6:28.22    5:54.13   1 
 27 Hansen, Christian            Sun Valley           6:20.50    5:54.51   1 
 28 Zier, Aiden                  Rustin                          6:26.30   1 
 29 Clay, Nowell                 Oxford Area          6:36.20    6:42.48   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Datte, Ben                   D-West              10:47.39   10:38.45  
  2 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West              10:41.06   10:42.67  
  3 Puchalla, Kyle               W.C. East           10:51.54   10:46.05  
  4 Chasinoff, Ean               Great Valley        11:04.81   10:49.47  
  5 Small, Ryan                  Great Valley        11:16.60   10:50.94  
  6 Kurek, Steven                Henderson           11:05.51   10:56.93  
  7 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson           11:17.62   10:59.57  
  8 Whalen, Kevin                Rustin              12:15.00   11:10.41  
  9 Trimmer, Bruce               Oxford Area         11:49.44   11:30.22  
 10 Hazen, Ian                   Octorara            11:53.58   11:40.68  
 11 Lutcavage, Nick              Rustin              12:11.76   11:51.12  
 12 Bertoni, Michael             D-West              12:58.54   11:53.20  
 13 Lynch, Noah                  D-West              13:06.87   11:55.93  
 14 Mozzoni, Dominic             Sun Valley                     12:44.70  
 15 Stapf, Jack                  Great Valley        13:00.00   12:45.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Jonathan             Oxford Area            18.92      17.83   2 
  2 Baughman, Ian                Oxford Area            18.72      18.53   2 
  3 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area            19.89      19.04   2 
  4 Moon, Austin                 Oxford Area            19.57      19.31   2 
  5 Gorman, Ronan                Kennett                23.50      20.22   1 
  6 Waldron, James               Octorara                          20.24   1 
  7 Bender, Michael              Unionville             20.83      20.39   2 
  8 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 21.26      20.71   1 
  9 Briglia, John                Henderson              22.33      21.65   1 
 10 Johnston, Shane              Great Valley           21.20      22.84   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baughman, Ian                Oxford Area            49.07      47.24   3 
  2 Waldron, James               Octorara               47.38      47.39   3 
  3 Kammerer, Lucas              D-West                 48.91      48.55   3 
  4 Kinney, Jonathan             Oxford Area            49.14      49.15   3 
  5 Gorman, Ronan                Kennett                52.23      49.68   2 
  6 Bender, Michael              Unionville             49.75      50.09   3 
  7 Moon, Austin                 Oxford Area            51.31      50.46   2 
  8 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area            51.23      51.44   2 
  9 Briglia, John                Henderson              49.29      52.16   3 
 10 Chowdhury, Mizan             Sun Valley                        53.25   1 
 11 Smith, Justin                D-West                 53.97      54.95   2 
 12 Nicholson, Bruce             D-West                 55.76      55.10   1 
 13 Wilmer, Matthew              W.C. East              56.14      57.75   1 
 14 Benecke, Jackson             Great Valley           58.50    1:01.28   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'B'                             1:44.00    1:41.50   2 
     1) Bradley, Andrew                 2) Boswell, Kirill                
     3) Mantrabuddi, Hitesh             4) Piccone, Alec                  
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:41.60   2 
  3 Unionville  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:42.31   2 
     1) Draxton, Mason                  2) Hoopman, James                 
     3) Roper, John                     4) Sullivan, Sean                 
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:45.67    1:43.09   2 
  5 Kennett  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:43.59   2 
  6 Sun Valley  'A'                                              1:44.23   1 
     1) Chowdhury, Mizan                2) Ellis, Dom                     
     3) Thornton, Michael               4) Williams, Tahmir               
  7 Octorara  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:47.26   1 
  8 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       1:51.00    1:50.01   1 
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:56.00    1:50.91   1 
     1) Hug, Jack                       2) Kammerer, Lucas                
     3) Smith, Justin                   4) Nicholson, Bruce               
 10 West Chester East  'A'                            1:48.00    1:51.28   2 
 11 West Chester East  'B'                            1:54.00    1:53.52   1 
 12 Oxford Area  'B'                                  1:58.00    1:56.99   1 
 13 Unionville  'B'                                   1:51.00    2:01.24   1 
     1) Farhi, Arion                    2) Shin, Zach                     
     3) Twombly, Stefan                 4) Yalamanchili, Savan            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:53.40  
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:55.95    3:59.34  
     1) Difrancesco, Mike               2) Hader, Ali                     
     3) Marasco, Joey                   4) Paroya, Abe                    
  3 Oxford Area  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:03.58  
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:00.55    4:05.39  
  5 Unionville  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:16.68  
     1) Akins, David                    2) Bender, Michael                
     3) Haase, Adrian                   4) Hansen, Tom                    
  6 West Chester East  'A'                            4:30.00    4:24.56  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                           12:30.00   12:13.35  
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                            12:30.00   12:15.84  
     1) Damico, Kevin                   2) Kyriakos, Brian                
     3) Wilson, Alec                    4) Mangine, Anthony               
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      13:00.10   12:20.30  
  4 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         12:54.93   12:30.41  
  5 Unionville  'A'                                  14:30.00   12:43.06  
     1) Conway, Jack                    2) Duttenhofer, John              
     3) Knausst, Paul                   4) Shalaby, Carson                
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                        12:54.40  
  7 Kennett  'A'                                     13:30.00   13:19.34  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baggott, Ben                 Bishop Shanahan      5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Miller, Nick                 Octorara             5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Bulgrave, Dayon              Sun Valley                     J5-00.00  
 -- Galeano, Luke                Henderson            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Chris               Unionville                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pippen, Nate                 Kennett              9-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Sumner, Sam                  Rustin               9-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Taylor, Josiah               Unionville                      9-06.00  
  4 Jackson, Chris               Unionville           9-00.00    9-00.00  
  4 Pittman, George              Great Valley         8-00.00    9-00.00  
  6 Galeano, Luke                Henderson            8-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Scott, Mike                  Oxford Area                     7-06.00  
 -- Akki, Ashwin                 Unionville                           NH  
 -- Yezak, Kyle                  D-West               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jarman, Eric                 D-West               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pukett, Kevin                Oxford Area                          NH  
 -- Pizolato, Joe                Octorara             6-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witiak, Adam                 Henderson           16-05.00   17-07.50  
  2 Chowdhury, Mizan             Sun Valley                     17-04.00  
  3 Miller, Nick                 Octorara            16-05.00   16-11.50  
  4 Draxton, Mason               Unionville          16-11.00   16-10.50  
  5 Bulgrave, Dayon              Sun Valley                     16-09.00  
  6 Jackson, Chris               Unionville          15-10.00   16-04.50  
  7 Pittman, George              Great Valley        15-11.50   16-02.50  
  8 Garcia, Brian                Kennett             15-10.00   15-07.50  
  9 Chuy, Jordyn                 Oxford Area                    15-05.50  
 10 Wait, Ethan                  Bishop Shanahan                15-04.50  
 11 Jones, Kolton                Kennett             15-05.00   15-01.50  
 12 Saha, Iraj                   Henderson           15-09.75   14-06.00  
 13 Fader, John                  Bishop Shanahan                14-05.50  
 14 Fillipne, Robert             Bishop Shanahan                14-05.00  
 14 Kwon, Eugene                 D-West              14-06.50   14-05.00  
 16 Schweidler, Jack             Henderson           14-08.50   14-03.50  
 17 Shalaby, Carson              Unionville          15-00.00   13-05.50  
 18 Pizolato, Joe                Octorara            13-02.00   13-03.00  
 19 Salada, Kaden                Octorara            13-04.00   12-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macon, Nicholas              Bishop Shanahan     39-06.50   36-05.00  
  2 Labonte, Jacob               Unionville                     32-09.50  
  3 Herrera, Kenny               Oxford Area         32-10.00   32-06.50  
  4 Wethey, Daniel               Rustin              32-01.00   32-03.50  
  5 Andraos, George              W.C. East           30-10.50   31-10.50  
  6 Pedone, Bradley              Rustin              30-09.75   30-06.50  
  7 Ellis, Dom                   Sun Valley          29-04.75   30-02.50  
  8 Siekierski, Alex             Sun Valley          33-00.00   30-01.00  
  9 Coleman, Declan              Henderson           30-10.50   29-09.50  
 10 Doherty, Brenden             Kennett             25-03.00   29-05.00  
 11 Lam, Andy                    W.C. East           28-00.00   29-02.00  
 12 Lyons, Jack                  Unionville          31-01.75   28-04.50  
 13 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson           32-06.00   28-04.00  
 14 Graff, Brett                 Great Valley        30-10.00   28-03.50  
 15 Rubin, Josh                  Unionville          30-00.00   28-01.00  
 16 Carranco, Eric               Henderson           27-09.75   26-07.50  
 17 Colamarino, Jack             Kennett             24-11.00   25-07.00  
 18 Rubin, Aaron                 Great Valley        26-10.00   25-04.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Junior             Octorara            24-11.00   25-00.00  
 20 Sellito, Liam                Octorara            26-00.00   24-02.50  
 21 Makowski, Shane              Henderson           20-00.00   22-01.50  
 22 Shaer, John                  Great Valley        20-08.75   20-04.00  
 23 Hall, Zach                   Octorara            15-09.00   14-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redden, Will                 Kennett               101-02     113-00  
  2 Yeldell, Matt                Kennett                78-03      92-04  
  3 Caruso, Ryan                 Henderson              83-11      91-11  
  4 Pedone, Bradley              Rustin                 89-00      87-00  
  5 Young, Brock                 Octorara               86-08      84-11  
  6 Labonte, Jacob               Unionville                        82-08  
  7 Ellis, Dom                   Sun Valley             84-11      82-04  
  8 Herrera, Kenny               Oxford Area            85-10      81-02  
  9 Siekierski, Alex             Sun Valley             78-01      80-02  
 10 Vassil, Shaun                Bishop Shanahan        83-08      79-10  
 11 Carranco, Eric               Henderson           58-08.50      79-01  
 12 Gonzalez, Junior             Octorara               66-02      76-11  
 13 De, Debarun                  Great Valley           56-02      76-06  
 14 Lam, Andy                    W.C. East              63-04      73-06  
 15 Andraos, George              W.C. East              88-09      72-05  
 16 Graff, Brett                 Great Valley           81-05      71-03  
 17 Macon, Nicholas              Bishop Shanahan                   70-03  
 18 Finan, Domenic               Great Valley           69-01      69-02  
 19 Caliendo, Stephen            Henderson              70-00      64-00  
 20 Rubin, Aaron                 Great Valley           70-08      62-04  
 21 Hopton, Brady                Henderson              55-00      61-08  
 22 Kormann, Bobby               Henderson                         55-09  
 23 Jung, Heesan                 Rustin                 52-00      51-00  
 24 Hall, Zach                   Octorara               41-08      49-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lonnie                 Kennett               100-00     121-11  
  2 Labonte, Jacob               Unionville                       109-02  
  3 Wilmer, Matthew              W.C. East             101-08     102-08  
  4 Rubin, Josh                  Unionville             80-00     101-07  
  5 Lyons, Jack                  Unionville             89-00      99-08  
  6 Richardson, Ian              W.C. East             107-00      98-07  
  7 Donahue, Liam                Bishop Shanahan        91-11      98-05  
  8 Sellito, Liam                Octorara              102-11      95-02  
  9 Fox, Zachary                 W.C. East              95-00      94-04  
 10 Keane, Patrick               Great Valley           77-01      86-02  
 10 Pizolato, Joe                Octorara               89-00      86-02  
 12 Watson, Matthew              W.C. East              85-00      86-01  
 13 Finan, Domenic               Great Valley           65-06      84-10  
 14 McIntosh, Jaiven             D-West                            82-03  
 15 Dykes, William               Sun Valley             72-02      79-10  
 16 Davidson, Sam                Kennett                69-10      79-08  
 17 De, Debarun                  Great Valley           66-04      77-07  
 18 Rubin, Aaron                 Great Valley           68-09      77-06  
 19 Lucas, Alex                  Kennett                89-06      77-01  
 20 Caliendo, Stephen            Henderson              70-00      71-01  
 21 Jung, Heesan                 Rustin                 51-00      68-04  
 22 Kormann, Bobby               Henderson              70-00      62-07  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: