Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cziraky, Sara                Kennett                13.92      13.96q  7 
  2 Sierdzinski, Emma            Sun Valley             14.13      14.00q  5 
  3 Stoltzfus, Mikaela           Unionville                        14.07q  1 
  4 Iacobucci, Gillian           Great Valley           14.38      14.35q  2 
  5 Landow, Ligia                Rustin                 15.30      14.60q  5 
  6 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley                        14.62q  1 
  7 Sedecki, Mary Jane           Octorara               14.60      14.65   1 
  8 Kessler, Joy El              Sun Valley             14.32      14.67   3 
  9 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area            14.26      14.68   4 
 10 Bui, Kaitlin                 Villa Maria            15.40      14.70   1 
 11 Foster, Mackenzie            Unionville                        14.76   2 
 12 Sullivan, Chloe              Great Valley           14.09      14.84   6 
 13 Chang, Sophie                Rustin                 15.10      14.94   7 
 14 Schultz, Emily               Great Valley           14.79      14.98   3 
 15 Meyer, Payton                Great Valley           14.80      15.03   4 
 16 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area            14.55      15.17   1 
 17 Dohmson, Zoe                 Bishop Shana           15.05      15.17   7 
 18 Menon, Anjana                Henderson              14.71      15.22   2 
 19 Falkenberg, Kali             Unionville             15.49      15.22   4 
 20 Fountaine, Anna              Bishop Shana           15.33      15.33   3 
 21 Muqbel, Reneen               WC East                15.00      15.40   6 
 22 McCullough, Courtney         Rustin                 15.40      15.43   1 
 23 Asomugha, Angel              Sun Valley                        15.54   3 
 24 Cucinotto, Claudia           WC East                15.35      15.55   2 
 25 Anthony, Katelyn             D West                 17.10      15.59   3 
 26 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              16.12      15.63   6 
 27 Cavanaugh, Lauren            Henderson              15.31      15.83   4 
 28 Hartz, Lexi                  Bishop Shana           15.84      15.93   5 
 29 Milbourne, Linda             Henderson              16.63      15.95   5 
 30 Mireille Miller, A.          Unionville                        16.10   4 
 31 Byrne, Shannon               D West                 16.09      16.16   7 
 32 Beauregard, Alyssa           Oxford Area                       16.24   5 
 32 Mariani, Ting                WC East                15.46      16.24   3 
 34 Morris, Christina            Bishop Shana           16.80      16.31   4 
 35 Rivera, Ariana               Kennett                15.97      16.35   7 
 36 Bandy, Katherine             WC East                15.40      16.38   2 
 37 Sweeley, Elaina              Rustin                 15.93      16.46   6 
 38 Zavala, Geraldine            Kennett                14.91      16.78   5 
 39 Shelderfer, Kylie            Oxford Area            17.55      18.51   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cziraky, Sara                Kennett                13.96      13.81  
  2 Stoltzfus, Mikaela           Unionville             14.07      13.85  
  3 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley             14.62      14.20  
  4 Iacobucci, Gillian           Great Valley           14.35      14.38  
  5 Landow, Ligia                Rustin                 14.60      14.72  
  6 Sierdzinski, Emma            Sun Valley             14.00      15.54  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Sarah             Oxford Area          1:05.00    1:04.82   2 
  2 Terrey, Elizabeth            Sun Valley           1:04.75    1:05.33   2 
  3 Richard, Rebecca             Bishop Shana         1:07.86    1:05.59   2 
  4 Quesenberry, Emily           Oxford Area          1:06.60    1:06.69   2 
  5 Sierdzinski, Emma            Sun Valley           1:08.25    1:07.23   2 
  6 Gagliardi, Renee             Henderson            1:08.00    1:08.15   2 
  7 Harvey, Elizabeth            Oxford Area                     1:08.20   1 
  8 Gadsby, Gabriyah             Rustin               1:08.72    1:08.29   2 
  9 Mullertz, Ava                Henderson            1:09.88    1:09.32   1 
 10 Flanagan, Jillian            Great Valley         1:09.44    1:09.61   2 
 11 Anthony, Katelyn             D West               1:11.14    1:11.72   1 
 12 Spiro, Alana                 Unionville           1:08.00    1:12.81   2 
 13 Roth, Veronica               Sun Valley                      1:13.07   1 
 14 Powers, Caroline             Unionville           1:08.00    1:13.46   2 
 15 Roth, Leah                   Sun Valley           1:11.34    1:13.60   1 
 16 Clark, Mary Cate             Unionville           1:10.00    1:13.73   1 
 17 Purcell, Isabella            Rustin               1:10.10    1:15.29   1 
 18 Byrne, Shannon               D West               1:16.45    1:15.36   1 
 19 Lustig, Rebecca              Kennett              1:13.50    1:16.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mary Grace             Rustin               2:35.00    2:36.64   2 
  2 Gray, Ellie                  Villa Maria          3:00.00    2:41.47   1 
  3 Gibson, Kendall              Octorara             2:39.81    2:42.05   2 
  4 Dietl, Katie                 Bishop Shana         2:47.00    2:42.98   2 
  5 Orvieto, Brielle             Villa Maria          2:52.00    2:44.26   2 
  6 Larosa, Tabitha              Rustin               2:42.00    2:45.33   2 
  7 Williams, Madeline           Oxford Area          2:43.64    2:46.25   2 
  8 Seifried, Kelly              Bishop Shana         2:47.14    2:47.75   2 
  9 Campbell, Kyla               Henderson            2:51.55    2:48.80   2 
 10 Mallon, Sarah                Rustin               2:48.00    2:50.56   2 
 11 Rivituso, Kristin            Henderson            2:57.89    2:53.58   2 
 12 Meola, Arianna               Kennett              2:53.19    2:53.97   2 
 13 Glancey, Lauren              D West               2:59.95    2:57.56   1 
 14 Falls, Hannah                Octorara             2:58.71    2:58.11   1 
 15 Morgan, Gabrielle            Sun Valley                      2:59.61   1 
 16 Terrey, Elizabeth            Sun Valley           2:35.32    2:59.82   2 
 17 Martinez, Isabel             Great Valley         2:54.22    3:00.26   2 
 18 Butler, Aly                  Bishop Shana         2:45.00    3:00.32   2 
 19 Gottlieb, Hannah             D West               2:57.37    3:00.64   2 
 20 O'Connell, Grace             Villa Maria          2:57.16    3:01.41   2 
 21 Andes, Kristen               Unionville           2:54.09    3:01.64   2 
 22 Driscoll, Julia              D West               3:03.44    3:01.65   1 
 23 Shivakumar, Ananya           Kennett              3:32.14    3:02.22   1 
 24 Brennan, Cara                Unionville           3:05.93    3:03.33   1 
 25 Bunker, kamryn               Kennett              3:09.26    3:05.76   1 
 26 Morrison, Alexis             Oxford Area          3:00.00    3:06.75   1 
 27 Field, Millie                Great Valley         3:05.00    3:06.88   1 
 28 Matson, Rebecca              Great Valley         3:08.00    3:06.99   1 
 29 Flagg, Kaylie                D West               3:03.40    3:08.05   1 
 30 Guan, Sarah                  WC East              3:20.00    3:08.13   1 
 31 Hart, Katie                  Unionville                      3:08.72   1 
 32 Poe, Rachel                  Unionville                      3:09.79   1 
 33 Basvapatri, Sravya           WC East              3:15.00    3:17.13   1 
 34 Roth, Leah                   Sun Valley                      3:22.56   1 
 35 Roth, Veronica               Sun Valley                      3:29.69   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson            5:47.70    5:38.35   2 
  2 Morgan, Lily                 D West               5:51.35    5:44.03   2 
  3 Weaver, Hallie               Unionville           5:50.73    5:46.54   2 
  4 Mobed, Claire                WC East              5:59.72    5:55.46   2 
  5 Bruggeman, Abby              Bishop Shana         6:10.00    6:02.16   2 
  6 Tolsdorf, Katherine          Rustin               6:11.75    6:03.25   2 
  7 Rivituso, Kristin            Henderson            6:16.00    6:08.48   2 
  8 Bowers, Laurel               WC East              6:00.00    6:09.04   2 
  9 Lofgren, Leah                Octorara             6:11.62    6:10.72   2 
 10 Perlish, Lauren              D West               6:08.22    6:15.90   2 
 11 Campbell, Kyla               Henderson            6:19.77    6:16.89   2 
 12 Byrne, Lily                  D West               6:28.73    6:18.16   2 
 13 Rohr, Megan                  Villa Maria          6:15.94    6:20.89   2 
 14 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville           6:30.68    6:26.93   1 
 15 Martinez, Isabel             Great Valley         6:38.00    6:26.95   1 
 16 Falls, Hannah                Octorara             6:14.31    6:27.04   2 
 17 Bell, Amanda                 Kennett              6:41.25    6:27.26   1 
 18 Crawford, Anna               Unionville           6:36.36    6:27.40   1 
 19 Jernegan, Kelsey             Kennett              6:57.25    6:29.01   1 
 20 Milne, Aaren                 Octorara             6:32.63    6:32.40   1 
 21 D'Antonio, Amanda            WC East              6:45.00    6:34.51   1 
 22 Malone, Anna                 Oxford Area          6:09.21    6:35.19   2 
 23 Sweigart, Lauren             Octorara             6:31.81    6:36.35   1 
 24 Maniscalco, Kaitlin          Rustin               6:28.99    6:36.46   2 
 25 Brynildsen, Annika           D West               6:34.77    6:37.50   1 
 26 Rybarczyk, Alena             Kennett              6:47.25    6:41.23   1 
 27 Jiang, Rhea                  Kennett              6:51.25    6:41.97   1 
 28 Field, Millie                Great Valley         6:56.00    6:52.14   1 
 29 Lain, Kelly                  Villa Maria          6:40.00    7:00.03   1 
 30 Feeney, Allie                Rustin               7:17.81    7:05.29   1 
 31 Morrison, Alexis             Oxford Area          6:30.00    7:07.39   1 
 32 Gray, Ellie                  Villa Maria          6:58.51    7:13.43   1 
 33 Greene, Willow               Rustin                          7:32.56   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson           12:47.00   12:51.68  
  2 Fitzgibbons, Melissa         Kennett             13:45.50   13:29.23  
  3 Ward, Alex                   Octorara            13:37.71   13:39.60  
  4 Tolsdorf, Katherine          Rustin              13:00.00   13:46.23  
  5 LaColla, Michele             WC East             14:00.00   15:33.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Becky                Unionville             17.79      17.95q  2 
  2 Turner, Nia                  Rustin                 20.01      19.24q  2 
  3 Boesenhofer, Cassie          Oxford Area            19.40      19.50q  1 
  4 Raubenheimer, Sarah          Villa Maria            21.40      19.93q  1 
  5 Quesenberry, Amanda          Oxford Area            19.67      20.54q  1 
  6 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley             20.55      20.68q  1 
  7 Billow, Lily                 Rustin                 20.30      21.24q  2 
  8 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area            22.60      21.68q  1 
  9 Brady, Michaela              Bishop Shana           21.80      23.03   2 
 10 Hagenbuch, Anna              Rustin                 23.20      24.11   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cresci, Alexandra            Kennett                55.96      51.90   3 
  2 Landow, Ligia                Rustin                 53.06      53.56   3 
  3 Turner, Becky                Unionville             51.95      53.84   3 
  4 McLaurin, Olivia             Kennett                56.18      55.18   3 
  5 Donahue, Aishinn             Bishop Shana           58.00      57.21   3 
  6 Nolan, Leah                  Kennett              1:01.05      57.42   1 
  7 Schmitt, Charlotte           Kennett              1:00.00      58.13   2 
  8 Brady, Michaela              Bishop Shana         1:00.00      59.01   2 
  9 Dyer, Emily                  Octorara               59.91      59.31   2 
 10 Huffaker, Quinn              Kennett                59.75    1:00.58   2 
 11 Billow, Lily                 Rustin               1:00.12    1:02.81   2 
 12 Mazza, Brianna               Oxford Area          1:10.84    1:03.51   1 
 13 Hagenbuch, Anna              Rustin               1:08.29    1:10.37   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                 2:01.00    1:57.17   2  10   
  2 Unionville  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:58.02   2   8   
     1) Capperella, Liz                 2) Stoltzfus, Mikaela             
     3) Foster, Mackenzie               4) Mahoney, Gabby                 
  3 Sun Valley  'A'                                              1:59.37   1   6   
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       2:00.00    1:59.47   2   5   
  5 Downingtown West  'A'                             2:01.33    2:00.54   2   4   
  6 Kennett  'A'                                      2:08.25    2:00.86   2   3   
  7 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          2:02.00    2:01.61   2   2   
     1) Chang, Sophie                   2) Gadsby, Gabriyah               
     3) Mallon, Sarah                   4) Landow, Ligia                  
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              2:04.00    2:02.35   2   1   
  9 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                     2:02.90   1 
     1) Bui, Kaitlin                    2) Ayers, Julia                   
     3) Mattei, Julianna                4) Orvieto, Brielle               
 10 Oxford Area  'A'                                             2:03.84   1 
 11 Unionville  'B'                                   2:10.00    2:07.89   1 
 12 Kennett  'B'                                      2:10.25    2:08.69   1 
 13 West Chester East  'A'                            2:00.00    2:08.90   2 
 14 Sun Valley  'B'                                              2:08.93   1 
 15 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              2:12.00    2:10.49   1 
 16 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          2:09.21    2:16.29   1 
     1) Billow, Lily                    2) Cholden, Grace                 
     3) McCullough, Courtney            4) Rhoads, Sam                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unionville  'A'                                   4:07.10    4:27.02  
  2 Sun Valley  'A'                                   4:47.92    4:31.29  
  3 Kennett  'A'                                      4:50.25    4:31.99  
  4 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:40.00    4:41.09  
     1) Gadsby, Gabriyah                2) Larosa, Tabitha                
     3) Mallon, Sarah                   4) Purcell, Isabella              
  5 Oxford Area  'A'                                             4:42.50  
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:53.43    4:45.01  
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              5:10.00    5:03.04  
  8 Sun Valley  'B'                                              5:04.14  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oxford Area  'A'                                            14:07.28  
  2 Kennett  'A'                                     14:20.25   14:15.36  
  3 Unionville  'A'                                  11:58.16   14:29.88  
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             13:50.00   14:34.95  
  5 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                    15:08.52  
     1) Rohr, Megan                     2) Ayers, Julia                   
     3) O'Connell, Grace                4) Corr, Caroline                 
  6 West Chester Rustin  'A'                                    17:36.88  
     1) Blossom, Sarah                  2) Heilman, Katherine             
     3) Scheerer, Molly                 4) Truitt, Carly                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustine, Emily             Kennett              4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson            4-04.00    4-06.00  
  3 Waker, Sophia                Kennett              4-04.00    4-02.00  
  3 Fratantoni, Anna             Villa Maria          4-02.00    4-02.00  
  5 Asomugha, Angel              Sun Valley                      3-10.00  
  5 pattison, kayla              Kennett                         3-10.00  
  5 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett              4-02.00    3-10.00  
  5 Boesenhofer, Cassie          Oxford Area          4-02.00    3-10.00  
  9 Chen, Chia-Yun               Sun Valley                      3-08.00  
 10 Chen, Chia-Ying              Sun Valley                      3-06.00  
 -- Milbourne, Linda             Henderson            4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, angela                 Bishop Shana                    8-00.00  
  2 Shurer, Marie                Bishop Shana         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Pepperman, Lucy              Great Valley         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Hughson, Alex                Kennett              7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  5 Blessington, Jill            Oxford Area          6-00.00    6-06.00  
  5 Shirk, Sarah                 Oxford Area          7-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Ramberger, Shelby            Oxford Area                    J6-06.00  
  7 Williams, Lauryn             D West                         J6-06.00  
  7 Poluch, Olivia               Henderson            6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  7 Quesenberry, Amanda          Oxford Area          6-06.00   J6-06.00  
 11 Anthony, Caroline            Rustin                          6-00.00  
 11 Shah, Chandni                Octorara             5-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley          15-01.00   14-06.00  
  2 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area         13-09.00   14-00.50  
  3 Croft, Claire                Octorara            13-11.00   14-00.00  
  4 Jeffery, Emma                Henderson           13-09.00   13-04.00  
  5 Dyer, Emily                  Octorara            13-10.00   13-03.50  
  6 Kessler, Joy El              Sun Valley          12-08.25   13-03.00  
  7 Alston, Morgan               D West              12-05.00   13-02.50  
  8 Waker, Sophia                Kennett             13-04.00   12-11.50  
  9 Canter, Madison              Kennett             12-01.00   12-08.00  
 10 Walker, Anna                 Unionville                     12-07.50  
 10 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area         13-06.00   12-07.50  
 12 Bui, Kaitlin                 Villa Maria                    12-07.00  
 12 Anthony, Caroline            Rustin              12-06.00   12-07.00  
 12 Ivkovich, Colleen            Bishop Shana        12-07.00   12-07.00  
 15 Jones, Brittany              Bishop Shana        12-09.00   12-06.50  
 16 Strohm, Kat                  Bishop Shana        13-00.00   12-04.00  
 16 Chang, Sophie                Rustin                         12-04.00  
 18 Sniechoski, Emily            Oxford Area                    12-03.00  
 19 Dohmson, Zoe                 Bishop Shana        12-09.00   11-10.00  
 20 miller, mireille             Unionville                     11-02.00  
 21 Mckenna, Ashleigh            Octorara            11-07.00   11-01.00  
 22 Asomugha, Angel              Sun Valley                     10-11.00  
 23 Turner, Nia                  Rustin                         10-04.00  
 24 Mazza, Carly                 Oxford Area                    10-02.00  
 -- Charlton, Ava                Kennett             12-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abron, A'Sja                 Villa Maria         30-02.00   28-05.00  
  2 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett             25-02.00   27-03.50  
  3 Fratantoni, Anna             Villa Maria         26-00.00   27-00.00  
  4 Rapposelli, Shyanne          Oxford Area         24-05.00   26-08.50  
  5 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley          25-03.25   25-02.00  
  6 Mickel, McKayla              Octorara            22-08.00   23-09.50  
  7 Fasco, Sarah                 Bishop Shana        24-00.00   23-07.50  
  8 Kluska, Marissa              Oxford Area         22-06.00   23-04.00  
  9 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area         23-09.50   22-10.00  
 10 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett             24-00.00   22-08.50  
 11 Bleecker, Jessie             Great Valley        24-07.75   22-08.00  
 12 Amole, Shannon               Octorara            24-04.00   22-05.00  
 13 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin              21-01.00   22-04.50  
 14 Cho, Hannah                  Great Valley        23-00.00   21-10.50  
 15 Alber, Courtney              Great Valley        20-07.00   21-06.00  
 16 Hewitt, Sydney               Great Valley        20-07.25   21-03.00  
 17 McHugh, Mikaela              Villa Maria         24-00.00   21-01.50  
 18 Harris, Brianna              Octorara            20-05.00   21-00.00  
 19 Hart, Autumn                 D West                         20-05.50  
 20 Gilligan, Lexi               Bishop Shana        20-00.00   20-05.00  
 21 Coyle, Brigid                WC East             19-11.00   20-00.00  
 22 Rodriquez, Solei             WC East             17-07.00   19-08.00  
 23 Mancini, Capri               Rustin              20-02.00   19-03.50  
 24 Smith, Riley                 Sun Valley          21-05.50   19-02.50  
 25 clark, holly                 Unionville                     18-09.00  
 26 Killinger, Marykate          WC East             18-09.00   18-04.50  
 27 Geveke, Anna                 Sun Valley          20-10.00   18-01.00  
 28 Garver, Hannah               Unionville          16-00.00   17-07.50  
 29 Farrell, Audrey              Bishop Shana        18-04.00   15-02.00  
 30 Pancoast, Rebecca            Unionville          16-04.50   14-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Autumn                 D West                 71-03      77-02  
  2 Bleecker, Jessie             Great Valley           56-00      75-01  
  3 Abron, A'Sja                 Villa Maria            68-04      74-02  
  4 Clarkson, Michaela           Kennett                61-07      72-04  
  5 Garver, Hannah               Unionville             58-03      71-00  
  6 Stoltzfus, Julia             Octorara               70-09      68-09  
  7 Cho, Hannah                  Great Valley           54-03      68-02  
  8 Fasco, Sarah                 Bishop Shana           61-00      67-02  
  9 McHugh, Mikaela              Villa Maria            65-02      65-00  
  9 Alber, Courtney              Great Valley           59-06      65-00  
 11 Fratantoni, Anna             Villa Maria            70-07      64-04  
 12 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley             67-10      64-00  
 13 Killinger, Marykate          WC East                55-00      61-10  
 14 White, Emily                 Henderson              56-00      61-09  
 15 Trainor, Kim                 Octorara               71-10      61-07  
 16 Derrickson, Darrion          Sun Valley             28-08      56-10  
 17 Pebly, Lydia                 Kennett                55-04      54-06  
 18 Mancini, Capri               Rustin                 60-08      54-05  
 19 Hewitt, Sydney               Great Valley           55-06      53-11  
 20 Smith, Riley                 Sun Valley             52-06      52-02  
 21 Reardon, Linsey              WC East                40-03      51-05  
 22 Geveke, Anna                 Sun Valley                        51-02  
 23 Taylor, Rebekah              Unionville             49-09      51-00  
 24 Rodriquez, Solei             WC East                45-00      50-05  
 25 Moffa, Michaela              WC East                50-00      48-01  
 26 Amole, Shannon               Octorara               61-00      47-05  
 27 Stephenson, Rebecca          Henderson              47-06      45-04  
 28 Taylor, Mikaela              Unionville             49-09      42-11  
 29 DiPropero, Molly             Bishop Shana                      40-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickel, McKayla              Octorara               80-05      83-00  
  2 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin                 68-04      74-05  
  3 Trainor, Kim                 Octorara               73-09      72-10  
  4 Stoltzfus, Julia             Octorara               75-09      72-07  
  5 Garver, Hannah               Unionville             57-05      68-05   67-8
  6 Rapposelli, Shyanne          Oxford Area                      J68-05   62-6
  7 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley                        68-00  
  8 White, Emily                 Henderson              63-01      67-02  
  9 Harris, Brianna              Octorara               60-05      65-00  
 10 Palos, Andrea                Great Valley           63-03      64-09  
 11 Bruecks, Charlotte           Bishop Shana           59-06      61-11  
 12 Campbell, Kara               Oxford Area                       60-07  
 13 Kluska, Marissa              Oxford Area            61-09      59-11  
 14 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                 55-07      56-01  
 15 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett                53-05      53-09  
 16 Pebly, Lydia                 Kennett                42-11      47-11  
 17 Taylor, Mikaela              Unionville             34-04      43-07  
 18 Taylor, Rebekah              Unionville             34-04      42-10  
 19 Mancini, Capri               Rustin                 50-01      41-11  
 20 Derrickson, Darrion          Sun Valley             34-04      38-05  
 21 Pancoast, Rebecca            Unionville             25-00      29-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McWilliams, Brandon          Oxford Area            12.24      12.24q  3 
  2 Voss, Mike                   D West                 12.15      12.32q  6 
  3 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D West                 12.47      12.58q  1 
  4 Mitchell, Will               D West                 12.63      12.61q  4 
  4 Sanders, Luke                Oxford Area            12.98      12.61q  1 
  6 Crowe, John                  Rustin                 12.64      12.61q  5 
  7 Leonard, Colin               Henderson              12.21      12.63   4 
  8 Beebe, Nathan                Great Valley           12.60      12.69   3 
  9 Wilder, Jameer               Sun Valley             12.84      12.81   4 
 10 Biesanz, Matthew             WC East                12.18      12.86   5 
 11 McMahon, Andrew              WC East                12.77      12.90   7 
 12 Enriquez, Jacob              Henderson              12.37      12.92   2 
 13 Kirby, Colin                 Bishop Shana           12.83      12.99   5 
 14 Larry, Tyree                 Oxford Area            12.91      13.10   2 
 14 Wisk, Jonathan               Bishop Shana           13.20      13.10   3 
 16 DeHaven, Colin               Rustin                 13.69      13.12   4 
 17 Williams, Brycen             Kennett                13.01      13.13   2 
 18 Delestienne, Colin           Octorara               12.66      13.14   6 
 19 Crouse, Alex                 Great Valley           12.51      13.17   1 
 20 Ayambem, Tawo                D West                 12.09      13.20   7 
 21 Hansen, Andrew               Octorara               12.68      13.22   7 
 22 Walling, Michael             Oxford Area            13.47      13.28   7 
 23 Cassidy, Chris               WC East                12.90      13.38   3 
 24 Laden, David                 Great Valley           12.97      13.48   1 
 25 Lardani, Jayden              Kennett                13.25      13.50   7 
 26 Lara, Refugio                Kennett                13.50      13.54   6 
 27 Roper, John                  Unionville                        13.67   2 
 28 Crooms, Ray                  WC East                12.80      13.82   6 
 29 Turner, Ramon                Sun Valley             13.61      13.84   5 
 30 Miller, Matt                 Henderson              13.23      13.90   6 
 31 Michael, Will                Kennett                13.70      13.93   3 
 32 Cohen, Evan                  Rustin                 13.90      14.08   2 
 33 Lomanco, Noel                Unionville                        14.32   3 
 34 Seese, Austin                Octorara               14.31      14.63   1 
 35 Blakely, Jack                Henderson              21.44      20.36   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McWilliams, Brandon          Oxford Area            12.24      11.89  
  2 Voss, Mike                   D West                 12.32      12.22  
  3 Crowe, John                  Rustin                 12.61      12.33  
  4 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          D West                 12.58      12.36  
  5 Sanders, Luke                Oxford Area            12.61      12.47  
  6 Mitchell, Will               D West                 12.61      12.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle                 WC East                55.00      56.68   3 
  2 Cassidy, Kyle                WC East                57.99      57.25   3 
  3 Ayambem, Tawo                D West                 57.61      57.46   3 
  4 Groves, Robert               Henderson              59.64      57.81   2 
  5 Cahoone, Andrew              WC East                58.44      58.45   3 
  6 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana           56.55      58.79   3 
  7 Cross, Ronald                WC East                59.54      59.21   2 
  8 Stanford, Jaquan             Sun Valley                        59.22   1 
  9 Shinn, Evan                  Kennett              1:01.50      59.30   2 
 10 MaQuire, Ryan                Bishop Shana           58.24      59.57   3 
 11 Campbell, Evan               Oxford Area          1:03.00      59.66   1 
 12 Gordon-Martin, Michael       Great Valley         1:05.67    1:00.00   1 
 13 Bennett, Anthony             Kennett                59.50    1:00.00   2 
 14 Reeves, Stephen              Bishop Shana           59.24    1:00.35   3 
 15 Pagan, Anthony               Sun Valley           1:01.37    1:00.51   2 
 16 Roper, John                  Unionville           1:00.00    1:00.90   2 
 17 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson            1:01.70    1:01.41   2 
 18 Dacey, Patrick               Bishop Shana           57.47    1:01.52   3 
 19 Damico, Kevin                D West               1:03.94    1:02.25   1 
 20 Peterson, Jacob              Sun Valley                      1:02.40   1 
 21 Fernandes, Adam              Henderson            1:08.10    1:04.22   1 
 22 Hurley, Evan                 Octorara               59.31    1:04.89   2 
 23 Zimbello, Antonio            Rustin               1:02.00    1:04.90   1 
 24 Lomanco, Noel                Unionville           1:02.00    1:04.96   1 
 25 Milam, David                 D West               1:08.68    1:06.54   1 
 26 Axenfeld, Ben                Henderson            1:08.30    1:08.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Tommy                  Oxford Area          2:10.40    2:08.83   2 
  2 Kimmel, Adam                 Unionville           2:12.00    2:09.92   2 
  3 Seay, Jaren                  Kennett              2:28.45    2:14.05   2 
  4 Celentano, George            Bishop Shana         2:12.24    2:14.40   2 
  5 Musik, Andrew                Bishop Shana         2:13.52    2:14.87   2 
  6 Gallagher, Patrick           Bishop Shana         2:17.59    2:15.10   2 
  7 Gheen-Regouski, Forest       Kennett              2:20.61    2:17.73   2 
  8 Wilson, Alec                 D West               2:26.34    2:19.99   2 
  9 Fulco, Jack                  Bishop Shana         2:20.33    2:21.00   2 
 10 Toerien, Luke                Great Valley         2:17.00    2:21.37   2 
 11 Lynch, Noah                  D West               2:26.51    2:24.98   2 
 12 Langley, Cole                Kennett              2:30.56    2:26.24   1 
 13 Worotikan, Raphael           Great Valley         2:21.00    2:26.88   2 
 14 Bender, Michael              Unionville           2:27.23    2:27.12   2 
 15 Bailey, Nick                 Sun Valley           2:28.92    2:28.18   2 
 16 Jones, Steven                Henderson            2:37.22    2:29.42   1 
 17 Sharpless, Andrew            D West               2:32.26    2:30.31   1 
 18 Peterson, Jacob              Sun Valley                      2:32.47   1 
 19 Sorenson, Taylor             Henderson            2:39.75    2:35.05   1 
 20 Finan, Dominic               Great Valley         2:30.00    2:35.78   1 
 21 Sargeant, Nolan              Kennett              2:55.25    2:36.16   1 
 22 Koennecker, Robbie           Octorara             2:36.93    2:36.20   1 
 23 Conway, Tyler                Octorara             2:41.42    2:37.24   1 
 24 Kelly, Max                   D West               2:40.38    2:38.13   1 
 25 Neely, Ben                   Oxford Area          2:30.00    2:41.57   1 
 26 Levesque, Henry              Henderson            2:46.22    2:42.87   1 
 27 Chester, William             Oxford Area                     2:44.73   1 
 28 Bonsall, michael             Henderson            2:48.08    2:45.03   1 
 29 Mellema, Ben                 Octorara             2:37.81    2:46.19   1 
 30 Gerstenscklager, Nate        Unionville                      2:56.38   1 
 31 Pappas, Bailey               Octorara             3:11.12    3:03.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana         4:57.83    4:50.00   2 
  2 Gaffney, Joseph              Bishop Shana         5:08.25    4:51.11   2 
  3 Daley, Tyler                 WC East              4:51.60    4:55.86   2 
  4 Driver, Cole                 Unionville           5:05.00    4:56.35   2 
  5 Diedwardo, Vincent           D West               5:09.53    4:57.79   2 
  6 Baggett, Ryan                Octorara             4:58.31    4:59.65   2 
  7 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson            4:55.20    5:00.72   2 
  8 Bixler, Logan                Henderson            5:08.20    5:07.25   2 
  9 Dykes, William               Sun Valley                      5:09.80   1 
 10 McClay, Aidan                WC East              5:14.00    5:11.01   2 
 11 Manion, Ian                  Henderson            4:59.80    5:13.10   2 
 12 Borig, Keegan                D West               5:05.65    5:15.04   2 
 13 Mangine, Nick                D West               5:15.23    5:15.06   2 
 14 Gusick, Martin               WC East              5:15.00    5:16.16   2 
 15 Loffredo, David              Bishop Shana         5:21.24    5:18.71   2 
 16 Duffy, James                 D West               5:19.05    5:19.48   2 
 17 Koennecker, Robbie           Octorara             5:21.32    5:20.38   2 
 18 Kolimago, James              Bishop Shana         5:25.25    5:20.76   1 
 19 Smith, Andrew                Rustin               5:15.00    5:22.14   2 
 20 Flanigan, Jack               Kennett                         5:25.18   1 
 21 Hazen, Ian                   Octorara             5:41.61    5:25.41   1 
 22 Bhagat, Vijay                Rustin               5:12.48    5:25.65   2 
 23 Breining, Liam               Kennett              5:45.28    5:32.55   1 
 24 Finan, Dominic               Great Valley         5:33.00    5:32.81   1 
 25 Brezski, Gavin               Unionville                      5:32.96   1 
 26 Worotikan, Raphael           Great Valley         5:30.00    5:35.22   1 
 27 Mellema, Ben                 Octorara             5:39.12    5:36.33   1 
 28 Dreisback, Scott             Kennett              5:44.14    5:40.81   1 
 29 Boland, Matt                 Great Valley         5:51.00    5:40.82   1 
 30 Forte, Richie                Kennett              5:40.16    5:42.95   1 
 31 Neely, Ben                   Oxford Area          6:00.81    5:43.28   1 
 32 Duttenhofer, John            Unionville                      5:50.36   1 
 33 Emhof, Paul                  Unionville                      5:57.62   1 
 34 Sivaram, Aravind             Henderson            6:06.20    5:58.67   1 
 35 DeBarberie, Zach             Rustin               5:59.00    6:05.48   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zoretic, Brian               Henderson           10:53.81   10:43.86  
  2 Piercy, Davis                Kennett             10:45.50   10:45.98  
  3 Hardy, Gerrick               Unionville          10:49.45   10:49.27  
  4 Driver, Cole                 Unionville          10:56.15   10:51.44  
  5 Vasko, Laszlo                WC East             11:00.00   11:11.29  
  6 Campbell, Evan               Oxford Area         11:07.75   11:14.42  
  7 Baggett, Ryan                Octorara            11:00.10   11:24.25  
  8 Vasko, Emil                  WC East             11:20.00   11:46.76  
  9 Kurek, Steven                Henderson           11:16.59   11:48.24  
 10 McCormack, Jon               Henderson           11:30.10   11:51.14  
 11 Duffy, James                 D West                         11:58.92  
 12 Shepherd, Cole               Henderson           11:30.10   12:00.59  
 13 Kratz, Chris                 Kennett             11:10.50   12:26.45  
 14 Robertson, Kyle              Kennett             11:15.50   12:28.05  
 15 Hazen, Ian                   Octorara            11:36.41   12:43.17  
 16 Boland, Matt                 Great Valley        12:56.90   12:49.10  
 17 Jarman, Zack                 D West                         13:20.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genereux, Pierce             Kennett                18.75      18.98q 
  2 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area            19.89      19.99q 
  3 Silbernagel, Linus           Kennett                20.00      20.14q 
  4 Kinney, Jonathan             Oxford Area            20.77      20.39q 
  5 Barnett, Marvin              Sun Valley             21.39      20.52q 
  6 Wang, Ming                   Great Valley           20.26      20.69q 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowdoin, Tyler               Kennett                47.92      46.33   2 
  2 Silbernagel, Linus           Kennett                48.81      48.49   2 
  3 Waldron, James               Octorara               48.62      48.51   2 
  4 Ranson, Connor               WC East                48.00      48.99   2 
  5 Smith, Eli                   Kennett                50.00      50.05   2 
  6 Barnett, Marvin              Sun Valley             51.44      51.28   1 
  7 Belleville, Liam             Great Valley           54.12      51.81   1 
  8 Larry, Akil                  Oxford Area            51.23      51.99   1 
  9 Kinney, Jonathan             Oxford Area            51.16      52.45   1 
 10 Wang, Ming                   Great Valley           52.14      52.97   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                            1:38.24    1:40.65   2 
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              1:43.10    1:41.29   2 
     1) Roche, Arthur                   2) Schmidt, Ben                   
     3) Whiteford, Brian                4) Wisk, Jonathan                 
  3 Oxford Area  'A'                                             1:41.94   1 
  4 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:40.33    1:43.04   2 
  5 Unionville  'A'                                   1:43.00    1:43.84   2 
     1) Akki, Ashwin                    2) Jackson, Chris                 
     3) Lapszynski, Erik                4) Sullivan, Sean                 
  6 Great Valley  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:45.90   1 
  7 Octorara  'A'                                     1:48.71    1:46.62   1 
  8 Kennett  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:47.82   1 
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:42.00    1:49.76   2 
 10 Sun Valley  'A'                                              1:50.18   1 
 11 West Chester East  'B'                            1:45.84    1:50.88   2 
 12 Sun Valley  'B'                                              1:52.84   1 
 13 Kennett  'B'                                      1:55.00    1:53.13   1 
 14 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       1:57.80    1:53.84   1 
 15 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          1:48.19    2:00.14   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:49.69  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:09.73    3:53.72  
     1) Chan, Ethan                     2) Mich, Luke                     
     3) Muller, Wyatt                   4) Pavelik, Andrew                
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:58.10    3:54.39  
  4 Unionville  'A'                                   3:55.00    3:57.71  
     1) Bender, Michael                 2) Conway, James                  
     3) Kimmel, Adam                    4) Lapszynski, Erik               
  5 West Chester East  'A'                            4:00.00    3:58.45  
  6 Oxford Area  'A'                                             3:59.88  
  7 Sun Valley  'A'                                   3:52.22    4:00.30  
  8 Kennett  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:08.45  
  9 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:00.00    4:40.14  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             12:08.54   11:48.50  
     1) Dacey, Patrick                  2) Ettien, Jack                   
     3) Musik, Andrew                   4) Penney, Keaton                 
  2 Unionville  'A'                                  11:40.99   11:50.47  
     1) Bender, Michael                 2) Conway, James                  
     3) Hardy, Gerrick                  4) Sullivan, Sean                 
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                12:11.49   11:53.09  
  4 Octorara  'A'                                    12:34.00   12:03.86  
  5 Kennett  'A'                                     13:30.00   12:11.00  
  6 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      12:35.00   12:16.76  
  7 West Chester East  'A'                           12:35.00   12:16.94  
     1) Clifford, Dan                   2) Delaney, Joe                   
     3) Kaplan, Adam                    4) Mazzo, Joseph                  
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                            12:44.52   13:18.23  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Wyatt              Kennett              5-06.00    5-04.00  
  2 Dowling, Liam                Henderson            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Ploener, Josh                Kennett              5-04.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Drummond, Michael            Great Valley         5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Baggott, Ben                 Bishop Shana         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  4 ernereux, pierce             Kennett                         4-10.00  
 -- Pagan, Anthony               Sun Valley                           NH  
 -- Oh, Kalvin                   Henderson            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hansen, Andrew               Octorara             5-03.00         NH  
 -- Dreisback, Scott             Kennett              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mazepink, Jason              Octorara             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks-Smith, Nate            Great Valley         8-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Simmons, Jordan              Henderson            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  3 Camerote, Gavin              Octorara             8-00.00    7-06.00  
  4 Snyder, Ian                  Rustin               8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 -- Akki, Ashwin                 Unionville                           NH  
 -- Jackson, Chris               Unionville                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Jaquan             Sun Valley          17-11.50   17-07.25  
  2 Scorsone, Jake               WC East             17-09.25   17-06.50  
  3 Parks-Smith, Nate            Great Valley        17-00.25   16-09.00  
  4 Ploener, Josh                Kennett             15-10.00   16-06.50  
  5 Schmidt, Ben                 Bishop Shana        15-10.25   16-05.50  
  6 Camerote, Gavin              Octorara            17-06.00   15-10.00  
  7 Pagan, Anthony               Sun Valley          16-07.00   15-07.00  
  8 Mazepink, Jason              Octorara            16-04.00   15-03.00  
  9 Larry, Tyree                 Oxford Area         16-00.00   15-01.50  
 10 Smith, Eli                   Kennett             14-00.00   15-01.00  
 11 Shenk, Toby                  Great Valley        15-00.25   14-06.00  
 12 Cohen, Ben                   Kennett             13-10.00   13-07.50  
 13 Starr, Alex                  Kennett             14-02.00   13-03.25  
 14 Seese, Austin                Octorara            12-06.00   11-10.00  
 -- Roper, John                  Unionville          14-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lonnie                 Kennett             33-08.00   35-02.00  
  2 Strunk, Julian               Great Valley        38-06.00   34-09.25  
  3 Blomgren, Fred               Kennett             32-09.00   33-10.00  
  4 LaBonte, Jacob               Unionville          29-00.00   33-07.00  
  5 Golden, Dylan                WC East             32-04.00   32-05.25  
  6 Moskey, Drew                 Kennett             32-03.00   32-05.00  
  7 Wassel, Ryan                 Great Valley        33-06.25   32-04.00  
  8 Keller, Nathan               Rustin              30-04.00   32-00.50  
  9 Jackson, Brandon             Octorara            33-10.00   31-08.00  
 10 Allison, Andrew              Octorara            31-05.50   31-03.25  
 11 Pavone, Ryan                 Great Valley        26-00.00   31-03.00  
 12 Hopson, Dan                  Sun Valley          28-04.75   29-06.25  
 13 Lilly, Colin                 Oxford Area         28-05.00   29-06.00  
 14 Ricketts, Dylan              Oxford Area         29-10.00   29-00.50  
 15 Urban, Matt                  Great Valley        24-08.00   28-08.00  
 16 Shoup, Dan                   Rustin              27-06.00   28-06.75  
 17 Joerger, Nick                Rustin              28-04.00   28-01.50  
 18 Graper, Sebastian            Unionville                     28-00.00  
 19 Figorski, Adam               Sun Valley          26-06.50   27-09.00  
 20 Nicholson, Ben               WC East             27-06.00   27-08.75  
 21 Dean, Miles                  Kennett             27-09.00   26-01.00  
 22 Rubin, Josh                  Unionville                     23-10.00  
 23 Budzik, Josh                 Octorara            23-02.00   22-00.00  
 24 Monteiro, Sam                WC East             23-00.00   21-09.00  
 25 Eckman, Jacob                Octorara            22-01.00   21-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golden, Dylan                WC East                95-10      97-11  
  2 Wassel, Ryan                 Great Valley           90-05      95-03  
  3 Urban, Matt                  Great Valley           70-11      88-04  
  4 Keller, Nathan               Rustin                 86-05      87-00  
  5 Kumar, Sid                   Great Valley           87-01      86-05  
  6 Graper, Sebastian            Unionville             80-10      86-01  
  7 Rodriguez, Nate              Oxford Area            79-11      85-02  
  8 Ellis, Dom                   Sun Valley             78-08      76-06  
  9 Pavone, Ryan                 Great Valley           75-05      76-04  
 10 Petree, Joe                  Octorara               81-04      74-05  
 11 Ricketts, Dylan              Oxford Area            70-03      73-07  
 12 Nicholson, Ben               WC East                75-00      71-09  
 13 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson              86-08      71-02  
 14 Vassil, Shaun                Bishop Shana           83-08      69-11  
 15 Draine, Mehki                Kennett                65-11      67-03  
 16 Young, Brock                 Octorara               50-08      66-09  
 17 Gevorgyan, Arman             Unionville                        65-06  
 18 Eckman, Jacob                Octorara               68-02      65-00  
 19 Figorski, Adam               Sun Valley             58-10      62-03  
 20 Shahzad, Ahmed-Taha          Unionville                        53-00  
 21 Donahue, Liam                Bishop Shana                      52-06  
 22 Lilly, Colin                 Oxford Area            64-07      47-02  
 23 Monteiro, Sam                WC East                60-00      43-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matje, Michael               WC East               115-09     122-05  
  2 Dolan, Will                  Bishop Shana          105-04     104-03  
  3 Graper, Ethan                Unionville            110-07     102-07  
  4 LaBonte, Jacob               Unionville             95-03     102-04  
  5 Graper, Sebastian            Unionville                       100-01  
  6 Keller, Nathan               Rustin                 90-04      99-07  
  7 Glass, Conor                 WC East               112-06      98-08  
  8 Young, Brock                 Octorara              107-04      97-03  
  9 Donahue, Liam                Bishop Shana           88-00      96-03  
 10 Pavone, Ryan                 Great Valley          103-11      95-08  
 11 Vassil, Shaun                Bishop Shana          101-00      93-06  
 12 Tarazi, Suhail               Henderson              99-00      91-11  
 13 Kumar, Sid                   Great Valley           92-00      90-11  
 14 Robinson, Connor             Henderson             101-03      90-05  
 15 Virgilio, Jim                WC East                89-08      87-01  
 16 Petree, Joe                  Octorara               91-02      84-09  
 17 Rubin, Josh                  Unionville                        81-05  
 18 Richardson, Ian              WC East                89-11      79-06  
 19 Shoup, Dan                   Rustin                 92-07      75-07  
 20 Pebly, Caleb                 Kennett                72-01      75-00  
 21 riccone, cole                WC East                           72-07  
 22 Smiley, Nick                 Great Valley           65-11      69-06  
 23 Rubin, Aaron                 Great Valley           52-01      63-06  
 -- Budzik, Josh                 Octorara               91-10       FOUL
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: