Kennett Novice Meet - 5/8/2015                         
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petrillo, Cammie             Kennett                14.43      13.44q  2 
  2 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 14.02      13.45q  5 
  3 Walsh, Amy                   D-East                 14.35      13.59q  1 
  4 Plohoros, Veronica           D-East                 14.09      13.66q  4 
  5 Bickers, Grace               D-East                 14.44      13.80q  3 
  6 Geouque, Meghan              Kennett                14.21      13.88q  2 
  7 Pusey, Rachel                WC East                13.69      13.92   6 
  8 Custodio, Melanie            Henderson              14.62      13.99   6 
  9 Florschutz, Avery            Kennett                14.60      14.11   5 
 10 Polansky, V.                 Bishop Shana           14.26      14.25   1 
 11 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area                       14.26   1 
 12 Newman, Kristina             Great Valley           14.76      14.29   6 
 13 Brady, Holly                 WC East                14.20      14.30   3 
 14 Tran, Jennifer               Henderson              14.83      14.35   5 
 15 McGinty, Bridget             Bishop Shana           15.36      14.41   4 
 16 Wong, Kelsea                 Great Valley           15.11      14.42   2 
 17 Son, Sarah                   Great Valley           14.89      14.46   4 
 18 LaFave, Kendra               Unionville             15.70      14.55   6 
 19 Chow, Harley                 Unionville             15.90      14.71   5 
 20 Maniscalco, Kaitlyn          Rustin                 15.00      14.72   1 
 21 Glendenning, Daneille        Bishop Shana           14.50      14.85   4 
 22 Lentz, Elizabeth             Oxford Area                       14.89   3 
 23 Blossom, Sarah               Rustin                 15.00      15.18   1 
 24 Markussen, Madeline          Oxford Area                       15.20   1 
 25 Fromhartz, Bridgid           Villa Maria            16.40      15.32   3 
 26 Clarke, Kara                 Kennett                14.90      15.33   3 
 27 Falkenberg, Kali             Unionville             15.50      15.49   5 
 28 Blessington, Jill            Oxford Area                       15.58   2 
 29 Sweeley, Elaina              Rustin                 15.00      15.93   2 
 30 Spiro, Alana                 Unionville             15.80      16.04   6 
 31 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson              16.47      16.12   2 
 32 Souza, K.                    Bishop Shana           16.03      16.14   4 
 33 Ficco, Alyssa                Villa Maria            15.22      16.71   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                 13.45      13.16  
  2 Petrillo, Cammie             Kennett                13.44      13.25  
  3 Bickers, Grace               D-East                 13.80      13.46  
  4 Plohoros, Veronica           D-East                 13.66      13.54  
  5 Geouque, Meghan              Kennett                13.88      13.61  
  6 Walsh, Amy                   D-East                 13.59      13.67  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verdecchia, Sydney           D-East               1:07.55    1:04.88   3 
  2 White, Kyra                  D-East               1:07.75    1:06.43   3 
  3 Kofa, Faith                  D-East               1:12.73    1:06.47   2 
  4 Custodio, Melanie            Henderson            1:12.35    1:06.58   2 
  5 Capperella, Liz              Unionville           1:07.98    1:07.89   3 
  6 Simonson, Naomi              Kennett              1:08.98    1:08.53   3 
  7 Munyan, Katie                Villa Maria          1:07.22    1:09.02   3 
  8 Flanagan, Jillian            Great Valley         1:14.34    1:09.44   2 
  9 Plevyak, Gwen                Bishop Shana         1:11.42    1:09.73   2 
 10 Hannum, Rachel               Oxford Area                     1:09.90   1 
 11 Brown, Madison               Kennett              1:13.99    1:10.18   2 
 12 Kolliopoulos, Sofia          Unionville           1:09.67    1:10.23   3 
 13 Figueroa, Isa                Oxford Area          1:10.29    1:10.83   3 
 14 Snelling, Caroline           Villa Maria          1:17.16    1:11.34   2 
 15 Stoltzfus, Mikaela           Unionville           1:10.00    1:11.37   3 
 16 Rafter, Erin                 Bishop Shana         1:10.94    1:11.92   2 
 17 Maniscalco, Kaitlyn          Rustin               1:18.00    1:12.13   1 
 18 Egnaczyk, Emma               D-East               1:12.24    1:12.28   2 
 19 McCoullough, Brooke          Bishop Shana         1:18.20    1:13.54   1 
 20 Bunker, kamryn               Kennett              1:19.44    1:14.31   1 
 21 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area                     1:15.64   1 
 22 Seiple, Meghan               WC East              1:15.00    1:16.31   2 
 23 Bachman, Abigail             Kennett              1:19.64    1:16.65   1 
 24 Moran, Katie                 Bishop Shana         1:15.00    1:16.69   2 
 25 Fromhartz, Bridgid           Villa Maria          1:18.12    1:17.80   1 
 26 Valerio, Miranda             Villa Maria          1:22.81    1:18.06   1 
 27 Blossom, Sarah               Rustin               1:18.00    1:18.57   1 
 28 Sweeley, Elaina              Rustin               1:22.00    1:22.14   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Sarah             Oxford Area          2:52.20    2:40.42   1 
  2 Gibson, Kendall              Octorara             2:38.40    2:40.69   2 
  3 Carcella, Angela             D-East               2:50.82    2:41.98   2 
  4 Keller, Avery                Great Valley         2:43.20    2:42.27   2 
  5 Curran, Sophia               D-East               2:41.24    2:43.43   2 
  6 LaColla, Michele             WC East              2:45.00    2:46.33   2 
  7 Malone, Anna                 Oxford Area          2:56.40    2:47.27   1 
  8 Johnson, Holly               WC East              2:50.00    2:47.31   2 
  9 Lofgren, Leah                Octorara             2:50.70    2:49.19   2 
 10 Szabla, Julia                Bishop Shana         2:52.91    2:49.98   1 
 11 Dwyer, Natalie               D-East               2:48.24    2:50.95   2 
 12 Bruecks, Cassandra           Bishop Shana         2:43.35    2:51.04   2 
 13 Priddy, Megan                Octorara             2:51.36    2:51.29   2 
 14 Willey, Katie                Kennett              2:48.74    2:52.74   2 
 15 Zeloyal, Maria               D-West               2:49.11    2:53.50   2 
 16 Bruecks, Charlotte           Bishop Shana         2:48.25    2:53.58   2 
 17 Anthony, Katelyn             D-West               2:51.90    2:54.17   2 
 18 Martinez, Isabel             Great Valley         2:54.80    2:54.22   1 
 19 Gabriele, Christine          Villa Maria          2:50.34    2:54.78   2 
 20 Schwartz, Hannah             Henderson            2:59.38    2:56.08   1 
 21 Gottlieb, Hannah             D-West               2:58.78    2:57.37   1 
 22 Brown, Madison               Kennett              3:00.00    3:01.72   1 
 23 Unterkoefler, Emily          Great Valley         3:05.70    3:03.04   1 
 24 Brennan, Cara                Unionville           3:07.60    3:05.93   1 
 25 McDonald, Erin               Great Valley         2:52.81    3:06.03   1 
 26 Amole, Shannon               Octorara             3:20.00    3:09.68   1 
 27 O'Connell, Grace             Villa Maria          3:34.20    3:10.13   1 
 28 Salt, Michaela               D-East               3:20.22    3:11.27   1 
 29 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville           3:05.24    3:11.50   1 
 30 Andes, Kristen               Unionville           2:54.09    3:12.43   1 
 31 Griffin, Sarah               Henderson            3:20.49    3:16.38   1 
 32 Dunleavy, Michaela           Bishop Shana         3:10.00    3:20.73   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zerbe, Abby                  Unionville           6:07.32    5:50.97   2 
  2 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson            6:09.46    5:52.70   2 
  3 Hutsel, Taylor               Rustin               5:56.00    5:55.17   2 
  4 Wilkinson, Sarah             Oxford Area          5:59.40    5:58.43   2 
  5 Touminen, Anja               Rustin               6:05.00    5:59.15   2 
  6 Quesenberry, Emily           Oxford Area                     6:03.03   1 
  7 Harvey, Elizabeth            Oxford Area          5:56.31    6:07.32   2 
  8 Desimone, Alysia             D-West               6:08.25    6:08.36   2 
  9 Malone, Anna                 Oxford Area                     6:09.21   1 
 10 Stockdale, Laura             D-West               5:58.63    6:09.94   2 
 11 Johnson, Holly               WC East              5:59.97    6:10.55   2 
 12 Lofgren, Leah                Octorara             6:26.00    6:11.62   1 
 13 Noll, Klara                  D-West               6:08.13    6:13.96   2 
 14 Williamson, Christina        Bishop Shana         6:22.48    6:15.14   1 
 15 LaColla, Michele             WC East              6:00.00    6:18.38   2 
 16 Corr, Caroline               Villa Maria          6:25.43    6:19.87   1 
 17 Rohr, Megan                  Villa Maria          6:24.33    6:21.69   1 
 18 Holt, Gillian                Unionville           6:25.00    6:23.15   1 
 19 Lopez, Gabrielle             WC East              6:20.35    6:23.57   2 
 20 Grivas, Athena               Kennett              6:10.00    6:30.38   2 
 21 Keglovits, Haley             Unionville           6:00.76    6:30.79   2 
 22 Haubold, Clara               Great Valley         6:47.60    6:37.14   1 
 23 Sweigart, Lauren             Octorara             6:51.00    6:38.26   1 
 24 Ficco, Alyssa                Villa Maria          5:54.00    6:38.78   2 
 25 Gilpin, Samantha             Henderson            6:21.49    6:41.70   1 
 26 Flagg, Kaylie                D-West               6:32.12    6:42.20   1 
 27 Jones, Jessica               Great Valley         6:41.35    6:44.59   1 
 28 Dunkin, Lily                 Great Valley         6:11.42    6:46.28   2 
 29 Brezski, Kylie               Unionville           6:20.00    6:47.35   2 
 30 Gilligan, Lexi               Bishop Shana         6:32.99    6:49.72   1 
 31 Milne, Aaren                 Octorara             6:55.00    6:50.25   1 
 32 Amarant, Caroline            Henderson            6:42.33    6:59.01   1 
 33 Zavala, Gloria               Octorara             6:57.00    7:05.34   1 
 34 Scully, Mikayla              WC East              6:15.00    7:12.29   2 
 35 Mattei, Julianna             Villa Maria          6:23.56    7:25.29   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett             12:40.59   13:12.77  
  2 Walsh, Ashleigh              Henderson           13:27.21   13:35.56  
  3 Weaver, Hallie               Unionville          13:05.12   13:37.23  
  4 O'Donnell, Lauren            Villa Maria         13:50.34   13:53.45  
  5 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville          14:00.00   14:01.03  
  6 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville          14:00.00   14:01.07  
  7 Comer, Mary                  WC East             13:09.22   14:02.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville             18.24      17.89q  3 
  2 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           19.01      18.86q  2 
  3 Delaney, Annie               Bishop Shana           19.96      19.25q  1 
  4 Jennings, Niyah              D-East                 20.47      19.44q  3 
  5 Kowalewski, Kyra             Villa Maria            20.12      19.62q  1 
  6 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 22.33      19.83q  1 
  7 Knowles, Kierstann           Great Valley           21.55      20.09   3 
  8 Liney, Sarah                 Villa Maria            20.58      20.28   2 
  9 Croteau, Isabelle            Octorara               20.51      20.47   3 
 10 Haid, Amanda                 Kennett                21.00      20.65   1 
 11 Ford, Katie                  Great Valley           21.01      20.80   2 
 12 Hunt, Olivia                 D-East                 21.90      21.19   2 
 13 Schmitt, Charlotte           Kennett                21.00      21.44   1 
 14 Trampel, Sabrina             Bishop Shana           21.42      22.12   3 
 15 Mattei, Julianna             Villa Maria            22.23      22.57   1 
 16 Han, Agnes                   D-East                 22.44      22.87   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville             17.89      17.56  
  2 Jennings, Niyah              D-East                 19.44      17.88  
  3 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           18.86      18.72  
  4 Delaney, Annie               Bishop Shana           19.25      19.47  
  5 Kowalewski, Kyra             Villa Maria            19.62      19.92  
  6 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 19.83      20.05  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville             50.81      50.21   4 
  2 Jennings, Niyah              D-East                 52.22      52.25   4 
  3 Pusey, Rachel                WC East                55.10      53.27   4 
  4 Delaney, Annie               Bishop Shana         1:01.00      53.81   2 
  5 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           55.09      54.63   4 
  6 Krause, Elizabeth            Great Valley           57.50      55.04   3 
  7 Knowles, Kierstann           Great Valley           55.88      56.51   3 
  8 Boncek, Maggie               Bishop Shana           55.15      56.60   4 
  9 Hunt, Olivia                 D-East                 58.44      57.40   2 
 10 Haid, Amanda                 Kennett              1:02.98      57.56   2 
 11 Liney, Sarah                 Villa Maria            57.61      57.66   3 
 12 Deitl, Allison               Bishop Shana         1:00.22      57.92   2 
 13 Shirk, Samantha              Oxford Area                       58.82   1 
 14 Martini, Gianna              D-East                 56.44      59.07   3 
 15 Ford, Katie                  Great Valley           58.59      59.63   2 
 16 Meola, Arianna               Kennett              1:03.61    1:00.64   1 
 17 Schmitt, Charlotte           Kennett              1:05.00    1:01.49   1 
 18 Dienes, Allison              D-East                 55.44    1:03.87   3 
 19 O'Sullivan, Maggie           Kennett              1:05.00    1:05.38   1 
 20 Mattei, Julianna             Villa Maria          1:01.34    1:09.55   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:55.24    1:53.03   2 
  2 Oxford Area  'A'                                             1:57.25   1 
     1) Figueroa, Isa                   2) Hannum, Rachel                 
     3) Sivels, Taylor                  4) Yearsley, Brooke               
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                 2:05.52    2:00.13   2 
     1) Wong, Kelsea                    2) Son, Sarah                     
     3) Flanagan, Jillian               4) Newman, Kristina               
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              2:03.00    2:01.05   2 
  5 Oxford Area  'B'                                             2:04.92   1 
     1) Blessington, Jill               2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) Lentz, Elizabeth                4) Markussen, Madeline            
  6 Downingtown East  'B'                             2:00.24    2:05.88   2 
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              2:10.00    2:08.09   2 
  8 Unionville  'A'                                              2:08.13   1 
     1) Chow, Harley                    2) Falkenberg, Kali               
     3) LaFave, Kendra                  4) Spiro, Alana                   
  9 Unionville  'B'                                              2:08.99   1 
     1) Lacey, Kyle                     2) Poprick, Emily                 
     3) Liu, Amber                      4) Mireille Miller, A.            
 10 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                     2:09.48   1 
     1) Bevan, Amy                      2) Doran, Ryan                    
     3) Markey, Christina               4) Markey, Erika                  
 -- Kennett  'A'                                      2:05.00         DQ   2 
     1) Florschutz, Avery               2) Kirk, Ella                     
     3) Petrillo, Cammie                4) Geouque, Meghan                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:26.24    4:33.99  
     1) White, Kyra                     2) Verdecchia, Sydney             
     3) Bickers, Grace                  4) Curran, Sophia                 
  2 Unionville  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:39.44  
     1) Capperella, Liz                 2) Kolliopoulos, Sofia            
     3) Prantil, Mia                    4) Stoltzfus, Mikaela             
  3 Kennett  'A'                                      5:00.00    4:41.55  
     1) Depuy, Sophie                   2) Meola, Arianna                 
     3) Simonson, Naomi                 4) Brown, Camille                 
  4 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:45.24    4:44.29  
  5 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                          4:23.08    4:46.25  
     1) Bevan, Amy                      2) Miller, MaryKate               
     3) Rohr, Megan                     4) Tomasello, Kirsten             
  6 Octorara  'A'                                     5:05.00    4:47.28  
  7 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:25.48    5:01.82  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                    13:56.68  
     1) Ayers, Julia                    2) Miller, MaryKate               
     3) Nunag, Gab                      4) Tomasello, Kirsten             
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      14:00.00   14:07.92  
  3 Kennett  'A'                                     14:30.00   14:16.94  
     1) Depuy, Sophie                   2) Kirk, Ella                     
     3) Reilly, Lexi                    4) Willey, Katie                  
  4 Great Valley  'A'                                14:39.30   14:52.82  
     1) Keller, Avery                   2) Camp, Lily                     
     3) Martinez, Isabel                4) Fermani, Allison               
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             14:05.55   15:09.26  
  6 Unionville  'A'                                  14:30.00   15:49.53  
     1) Andes, Kristen                  2) Hart, Katie                    
     3) Korrell, Virginia               4) Weaver, Hallie                 
  7 Downingtown East  'A'                            15:10.44   16:17.95  
     1) Dukovic, Kelsey                 2) Engle, Lauren                  
     3) Venditti-Spahr, Olivia          4) Moffitt, Cassandra             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comer, Mary                  WC East              4-03.00    4-06.00  
  2 Tabbut, Jenna                Great Valley         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  3 Markey, Christina            Villa Maria          4-02.00   J4-02.00  
  4 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East               4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  5 Croteau, Isabelle            Octorara             4-02.00   J4-02.00  
  6 Luzetsky, Maura              Kennett              4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  6 Leadbetter, Catherine        Great Valley         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  8 Kowalewski, Kyra             Villa Maria          4-02.00    4-00.00  
  8 Houseworth, Jordon           D-East               4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hicks, Katy                  Kennett              3-10.00         NH  
 -- Bender, Lauren               D-East               4-02.00         NH  
 -- McHugh, Nicole               Octorara             4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klinger, Kendra              Kennett              7-00.00    7-06.00  
  2 Clark, Mary Cate             Unionville           8-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 Clark, Holly                 Unionville           7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  4 Platt, Taylor                D-East               6-00.00   J7-00.00  
  5 Burton, Quinn                Oxford Area                    J7-00.00  
  6 Shirk, Samantha              Oxford Area          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  7 Shirk, Sarah                 Oxford Area                    J7-00.00  
  8 Petrillo, Cammie             Kennett                         6-06.00  
  9 Henley, Ally                 D-East               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Long, Clare                  D-East               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson            6-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 McHugh, Nicole               Octorara             5-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Liney, Sarah                 Villa Maria          7-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Mortimer, Dani               Great Valley         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Sniechoski, Emily            Oxford Area                     5-06.00  
 -- Ayers, Julia                 Villa Maria          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Holly                 WC East             14-06.50   14-06.50  
  2 Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana        13-00.00   14-04.50  
  3 Sniechoski, Emily            Oxford Area                    14-02.50  
  4 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East              14-00.00   13-03.00  
  5 Heckert, Madison             Rustin              14-00.00   12-08.50  
  6 Liu, Amber                   Unionville          12-00.00   12-07.50  
  7 Lacey, Kyle                  Unionville          13-05.00   12-05.50  
  8 Poprick, Emily               Unionville          12-10.00   12-03.00  
  9 Reynolds, Jessica            Oxford Area                    12-02.50  
 10 Brown, Jordan                Oxford Area                    12-01.00  
 11 Bender, Lauren               D-East              12-02.00   11-08.00  
 12 Chow, Harley                 Unionville          12-10.00   10-08.00  
 13 Casey, Kristina              WC East             12-00.00   10-05.00  
 14 scheuer, lauren              Kennett                         9-08.00  
 15 Basvapatri, Sravya           WC East             10-03.00      10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Svelling, Hannah             WC East             25-03.00   24-11.00  
  2 Killinger, Emily             WC East             23-08.50   23-08.00  
  3 Rapposelli, Shyanne          Oxford Area                    23-01.00  
  4 Cho, Hannah                  Great Valley        22-03.00   23-00.00  
  5 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett             25-02.00   22-08.00  
  6 Kluska, Marissa              Oxford Area         21-08.75   22-05.00  
  7 Hoel, Marianna               Villa Maria         23-08.50   21-04.00  
  8 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett             21-00.00   20-07.00  
  9 Coyle, Brigid                WC East             15-00.00   19-11.00  
 10 Mills, Lauren                D-East              20-00.00   19-05.00  
 11 Dutzman, Nicole              D-East              22-00.00   16-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munyan, Katie                Villa Maria            82-00      74-03  
  2 Minkek, Lydia                D-East                 58-05      74-01  
  3 Mullen, Rose                 Great Valley           60-10      65-06  
  4 Maximo, Cristina             Octorara               52-03      62-08  
  5 Svelling, Hannah             WC East                65-07      61-05  
  6 Scott, Nicole                Oxford Area            65-11      60-05  
  7 Schaible, Corinn             Oxford Area            50-04      57-07  
  8 Young, Rebecca               Octorara               53-02      56-10  
  9 Houseworth, Jordon           D-East                 55-02      55-04  
 10 Little, Katie                Oxford Area            54-06      55-02  
 11 Kluska, Marissa              Oxford Area            60-09      54-05  
 12 Cho, Hannah                  Great Valley           59-06      54-03  
 13 Pebly, Lydia                 Kennett                55-04      53-11  
 14 Barker, Elizabeth            Unionville                        52-11  
 15 Wertz, Lindsey               D-East                 65-06      51-02  
 16 Killinger, Emily             WC East                59-07      51-01  
 17 Coyle, Brigid                WC East                50-00      47-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sendi, Jen                   Bishop Shana           68-06      74-11  
  2 Leggett, Alexa               WC East             71-05.50      69-07  
  3 Mullen, Rose                 Great Valley           61-07      69-06  
  4 Minkek, Lydia                D-East                 65-04      66-11  
  5 Mazepink, Brooke             Octorara               66-04      66-00  
  6 Scott, Nicole                Oxford Area            73-04      65-02  
  7 Hoel, Marianna               Villa Maria            57-10      65-01  
  8 Schaible, Corinn             Oxford Area            70-08      64-05  
  9 Pearse, Paige                Oxford Area            64-07      63-00  
 10 Dutzman, Nicole              D-East                 50-06      59-08  
 11 Bruecks, Charlotte           Bishop Shana           59-06      59-00  
 12 Mills, Lauren                D-East                 50-04      58-10  
 13 Little, Katie                Oxford Area            57-07      58-08  
 14 Lacosta, Megan               Kennett             50-04.50      53-05  
 15 Szabla, Julia                Bishop Shana           50-01      52-05  
 16 Barker, Elise                D-East                 52-03      50-06  
 17 Narula, Tracey               Henderson              40-11      48-09  
 18 Young, Rebecca               Octorara               49-00      47-03  
 19 Amole, Shannon               Octorara               40-00      45-07  
 20 Barker, Elizabeth            Unionville                        44-04  
 21 Pebly, Lydia                 Kennett                39-00      42-11  
 22 Narula, Stacey               Henderson              38-09      42-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Jose                 D-East                 12.22      12.00q  4 
  2 Raftery, Kevin               Great Valley           12.24      12.10q  3 
  3 Carrelro, Andrew             D-East                 12.33      12.13q  2 
  4 Boland, Robbie               WC East                12.11      12.16q  6 
  5 Tran, Jason                  Henderson              12.35      12.21q  1 
  6 Auberzinsky, Ian             Octorara               12.20      12.22q  5 
  7 Brison, Nick                 Kennett                12.80      12.23   3 
  8 Hilaman, Connor              Oxford Area                       12.34   6 
  9 McCarron, Jack               Kennett                13.10      12.36   6 
 10 Wagner, Ian                  Great Valley           12.64      12.38   4 
 11 Bergen, Jared                Henderson              12.45      12.44   2 
 12 Saltysyak, Parker            Oxford Area            13.06      12.44   6 
 13 Burns, Dale                  Kennett                13.20      12.47   4 
 14 Engel, Josh                  Octorara               12.50      12.48   4 
 15 Lacey, Kevin                 Bishop Shana           12.47      12.51   3 
 16 Nelson, ian                  D-East                 12.85      12.53   1 
 17 He, William                  Henderson              12.91      12.54   3 
 18 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              12.54      12.56   5 
 19 Biesanz, Matthew             WC East                12.55      12.68   6 
 20 Kosuth, Michael              Unionville             12.82      12.71   2 
 21 McGrenra, James              WC East                12.59      12.80   6 
 22 D'Aparno, Luca               D-East                 13.24      12.89   1 
 23 Jackson, Brandon             Octorara               12.60      12.93   5 
 24 Glass, Conor                 WC East                12.99      13.02   4 
 25 Chan, Trevor                 Bishop Shana           12.36      13.03   1 
 26 Le, Bryant                   Great Valley           13.95      13.22   3 
 27 Harris, Irie                 Bishop Shana           13.21      13.22   2 
 28 Hartet, Cole                 Oxford Area                       13.23   4 
 29 Magpantay, Marcus            Bishop Shana           13.11      13.36   5 
 30 Celucci, Daniel              Rustin                 13.20      13.62   3 
 31 Burke, Shane                 Unionville             12.90      13.63   1 
 32 DeHaven, Colin               Rustin                 13.00      13.69   5 
 33 LaMonaca, Greg               Rustin                 13.80      14.09   2 
 34 Samitasiri, Sliphoun         Unionville             12.90      14.33   2 
 35 Mehta, Harshal               Oxford Area                       14.46   5 
 36 Schnelli, Nathan             Octorara               13.40      14.63   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Auberzinsky, Ian             Octorara               12.22      11.85  
  2 Carrelro, Andrew             D-East                 12.13      11.86  
  3 Garcia, Jose                 D-East                 12.00      11.94  
  4 Boland, Robbie               WC East                12.16      11.94  
  5 Tran, Jason                  Henderson              12.21      12.05  
  6 Raftery, Kevin               Great Valley           12.10      12.18  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Dante                Unionville             55.74      54.37   3 
  2 Brown, Austin                Unionville             55.48      54.41   3 
  3 Cunningham, Cameron          Bishop Shana           56.24      55.14   3 
  4 McLees, Liam                 Great Valley           57.71      55.29   3 
  5 Dommel, Braden               D-East                 56.88      55.87   3 
  6 Lewis, Alvin                 D-East                 57.44      55.96   3 
  7 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson              57.30      57.29   3 
  8 Engel, Josh                  Octorara               57.00      58.81   3 
  9 Ansumana, Morris             D-East                 59.11      59.45   2 
 10 Schuck, Andrew               Great Valley           59.90      59.72   2 
 11 Burns, Dale                  Kennett              1:08.00    1:00.50   1 
 12 Glass, Conor                 WC East              1:04.00    1:00.55   1 
 13 Cahoone, Andrew              WC East                59.70    1:00.77   2 
 14 Saltysyak, Parker            Oxford Area          1:00.67    1:01.01   2 
 15 Akki, Ashwin                 Unionville             59.00    1:01.59   3 
 16 Jackson, Brandon             Octorara               59.00    1:02.07   3 
 17 Chilet, Giancarlo            Henderson            1:02.13    1:02.66   2 
 18 Zimmerman, Dan               Rustin               1:05.04    1:02.81   1 
 19 Ranson, Connor               WC East                59.90    1:03.48   2 
 20 Massey, Semari               D-East               1:01.24    1:03.84   2 
 21 Babauta, Liam                Octorara               59.00    1:04.42   3 
 22 Jones, Stanton               Kennett              1:01.10    1:04.50   2 
 23 Mengel, Kevin                WC East              1:03.00    1:04.93   2 
 24 Hufnagel, Trokon             Octorara             1:08.00    1:05.96   1 
 25 Coughlin, Nate               Unionville           1:03.90    1:06.35   2 
 26 Llewellyn, Rex               Henderson            1:01.20    1:06.86   2 
 27 Mehta, Harshal               Oxford Area                     1:07.60   1 
 28 Sebton, Aharon               Henderson            1:09.80    1:09.75   1 
 29 Rogan, Joseph                Bishop Shana                    1:11.51   1 
 30 Zimbello, Antonio            Rustin               1:10.00    1:11.56   1 
 31 Aquino, Steven               Kennett              1:20.00    1:16.03   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leadbeater, Tom              D-East               2:12.36    2:09.57   2 
  2 Nelson, Tim                  D-West               2:10.10    2:10.91   2 
  3 Barna, Aiden                 D-East               2:16.88    2:12.56   2 
  4 Wood, Tommy                  Oxford Area          2:16.89    2:16.69   2 
  5 Winters, John                Oxford Area                     2:16.90   1 
  6 Criscuolo, Andrew            WC East              2:19.86    2:17.54   2 
  7 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West               2:19.65    2:17.77   2 
  8 Pepperman, Jack              Great Valley         2:19.74    2:18.97   2 
  9 Gane, Jake                   Oxford Area                     2:19.34   1 
 10 Dietz, Jacob                 Unionville           2:24.35    2:19.86   2 
 11 Dacey, Patrick               Bishop Shana         2:31.16    2:20.26   1 
 12 Conlon, Myles                Henderson            2:29.70    2:21.27   1 
 13 Chatterge, Ro                Henderson            2:27.60    2:22.81   2 
 14 Sweeney, Liam                Unionville           2:27.00    2:27.65   2 
 15 Neri, Mark                   Great Valley         2:28.40    2:28.94   1 
 16 Demis, Ryan                  Rustin               2:21.00    2:29.57   2 
 17 Bhagat, Vijay                Rustin               2:28.33    2:30.20   1 
 18 Gallagher, Brian             Bishop Shana         2:32.24    2:34.58   1 
 19 Rodgers, Evan                Henderson            2:31.50    2:34.97   1 
 20 Bish, Thomas                 Kennett              2:30.00    2:37.53   1 
 21 Blanchard, Simon             Bishop Shana                    2:38.88   1 
 22 Smith, Andrew                Rustin               2:30.00    2:39.32   1 
 23 Carey, Luke                  D-East               2:23.52    2:39.42   2 
 24 Mangine, Nick                D-West               2:41.65    2:40.36   1 
 25 Hufnagel, Trokon             Octorara             2:47.00    2:40.76   1 
 26 DeBarberie, Zach             Rustin               2:46.00    2:55.46   1 
 27 Leslie, Frankie              Octorara             2:52.00    3:04.26   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana         4:56.23    4:58.33   2 
  2 Beauregard, Everett          Great Valley         4:59.67    4:58.39   2 
  3 Poulos, Chris                D-East               5:07.98    5:00.48   2 
  4 Downing, Owen                Henderson            5:02.20    5:04.33   2 
  5 Deutsch, Connor              Unionville           5:13.64    5:05.17   2 
  6 Demis, Ryan                  Rustin               5:05.00    5:05.24   2 
  7 Rollins, Tyler               D-West               4:56.35    5:05.87   2 
  8 Mattis, Brent                Octorara             5:06.00    5:06.45   2 
  9 Roth, Jon                    Henderson            5:10.20    5:09.58   2 
 10 Gane, Jake                   Oxford Area          5:20.00    5:10.27   2 
 11 Bhagat, Vijay                Rustin               5:21.00    5:12.48   1 
 12 Sauerzopf, John              D-West               5:01.45    5:15.44   2 
 13 Evans, Trevor                D-West               5:13.59    5:15.88   2 
 14 Vasko, Laszlo                WC East              5:25.00    5:16.72   1 
 15 Mazurek, Harrison            WC East              5:25.00    5:18.90   1 
 16 Bixler, Logan                Henderson            5:24.50    5:22.53   1 
 17 Winters, John                Oxford Area          5:20.00    5:23.91   2 
 18 Creveling, Ethan             Octorara             5:12.00    5:27.13   2 
 19 Grandell, Peter              Unionville           5:15.00    5:29.23   2 
 20 Sharpless, Andrew            D-West               5:38.24    5:41.61   1 
 21 McMahon, Michael             Unionville           5:13.10    5:42.73   2 
 22 Musik, Andrew                Bishop Shana         5:55.44    5:44.05   1 
 23 Dreisback, Scott             Kennett              6:00.00    5:44.14   1 
 24 Smith, Andrew                Rustin               5:30.00    5:48.24   1 
 25 Platt, John                  Oxford Area          5:57.90    5:51.64   1 
 26 Gittis, Andrew               D-East               5:37.20    5:56.36   1 
 27 McAlonie, Adam               WC East              5:45.00    6:02.35   1 
 28 Macarron, Alejandro          Great Valley         6:11.00    6:07.03   1 
 29 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana         5:21.03    6:11.85   1 
 30 Boland, Matt                 Great Valley         6:16.80    6:13.88   1 
 31 Kratz, Chris                 Kennett              6:00.00    6:22.27   1 
 32 Spencer, Sean                D-East               6:57.00    6:23.75   1 
 33 Levesque, Henry              Henderson            6:40.00    6:48.19   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Evan                 D-West              11:15.55   10:38.89  
  2 Dougherty, Joe               WC East             10:35.00   10:41.35  
  3 Clarke, Matthew              WC East             10:32.95   11:02.36  
  4 Maupin, Dean                 Henderson           11:20.50   11:11.77  
  5 Pelegrin, Kyle               Unionville          11:09.94   11:13.50  
  6 Feola, Dom                   Henderson           11:20.50   11:16.33  
  7 Beauregard, Everett          Great Valley        10:50.50   11:16.69  
  8 Foley, Doug                  Henderson           11:20.50   11:17.49  
  9 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson           11:20.48   11:17.62  
 10 Faia, Joseph                 Unionville          11:15.49   11:50.56  
 11 Silen, Roman                 Great Valley        11:44.52   11:58.82  
 12 Petersen, Scott              Octorara            12:26.00   12:00.98  
 13 Mortimer, Brandon            Great Valley        11:58.30   12:04.20  
 14 Mucha, Nate                  D-West              11:07.46   12:11.28  
 15 Hazen, Keith                 Octorara            12:40.00   12:24.42  
 16 Boland, Matt                 Great Valley        13:15.50   13:59.47  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papatti, Amit                Unionville             17.63      17.62q 
  2 Marinelli, Mike              Unionville             19.04      18.83q 
  3 Wang, Ming                   Great Valley           20.95      20.26q 
  4 Scheuer, Ryan                WC East                21.50      20.43q 
  5 Beebe, Nathan                Great Valley           20.68      21.04q 
  6 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 22.22      21.91q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Papatti, Amit                Unionville             17.62      17.62  
  2 Marinelli, Mike              Unionville             18.83      18.83  
  3 Wang, Ming                   Great Valley           20.26      20.26  
  4 Scheuer, Ryan                WC East                20.43      20.43  
  5 Beebe, Nathan                Great Valley           21.04      21.04  
  6 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 21.91      21.91  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Papatti, Amit                Unionville             44.14      43.91   2 
  2 Stata, Zachary               D-East                 56.24      47.53   1 
  3 Marinelli, Mike              Unionville             49.39      47.68   2 
  4 Brown, Cody                  Kennett                55.50      48.15   1 
  5 O'Hara, Joseph               WC East                48.32      48.27   2 
  6 Scheuer, Ryan                WC East                51.24      51.14   2 
  7 Wang, Ming                   Great Valley           51.88      52.69   2 
  8 Beebe, Nathan                Great Valley           52.76      55.89   2 
  9 Gomez, Tony                  Kennett                53.35      56.65   1 
 10 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 59.99      56.98   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:42.22    1:39.43   2 
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            1:41.00    1:39.95   2 
  3 Unionville  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:40.33   2 
     1) Akki, Ashwin                    2) Brown, Austin                  
     3) Graham, Dante                   4) Kosuth, Michael                
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:50.00    1:40.48   1 
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              1:40.15    1:41.61   2 
     1) Holgado, Nathan                 2) Kirby, Colin                   
     3) Lacey, Kevin                    4) Carmon, Damon                  
  6 Kennett  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:45.39   1 
     1) Eberle, Jacob                   2) Erickson, Neil                 
     3) LaCosta, Tyler                  4) Gomez, Tony                    
  7 Downingtown East  'B'                             1:50.44    1:46.56   1 
  8 Octorara  'A'                                     1:48.00    1:47.56   2 
  9 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                              1:48.15    1:49.33   2 
     1) Domenecki, Micheal              2) Geurrin, Daniel                
     3) Gorman, Daniel                  4) Magpantay, Marcus              
 10 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       1:53.00    1:53.63   1 
 11 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          1:59.00    1:57.24   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                      3:51.05    3:44.89  
     1) Brison, Nick                    2) McCarron, Jack                 
     3) Ramagano, Josh                  4) Boyle, Ryan                    
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:48.24    3:47.29  
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                 3:58.00    3:55.29  
     1) Raftery, Kevin                  2) Schuck, Andrew                 
     3) Beebe, Nathan                   4) McLees, Liam                   
  4 West Chester East  'A'                            4:10.00    4:04.26  
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:03.50    4:06.24  
  6 Unionville  'A'                                   3:50.00    4:11.35  
     1) Burke, Shane                    2) Kimmel, Adam                   
     3) Papatti, Amit                   4) Samitasiri, Sliphoun           
  7 Octorara  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:13.88  
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              3:50.27    4:15.37  
     1) Blanchard, Simon                2) Dacey, Patrick                 
     3) Gallagher, Brian                4) Pavelik, Andrew                
  9 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:10.00    4:33.17  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                           12:00.00   11:43.96  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      12:50.00   11:47.78  
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             11:40.69   12:07.14  
     1) Cunningham, Cameron             2) Fortunato, Evan                
     3) MaQuire, Ryan                   4) Penney, Keaton                 
  4 Kennett  'A'                                     12:00.00   12:20.78  
     1) Brown, Cody                     2) Escobar, Johnathon             
     3) Ramagano, Josh                  4) Staudenmayer, Lukas            
  5 Unionville  'A'                                  12:20.00   12:28.39  
     1) Dietz, Jacob                    2) Hardy, Gerrick                 
     3) Kimmel, Adam                    4) Short, Andrew                  
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                            11:59.68   12:45.94  
     1) Kacmar, Cole                    2) Dowling, Connor                
     3) Wishnie, Evan                   4) Weck, Alex                     
  7 Great Valley  'A'                                13:05.00   13:04.97  
     1) Silen, Roman                    2) Neri, Mark                     
     3) Mortimer, Brandon               4) Pepperman, Jack                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Wyatt              Kennett              5-06.00    5-06.00  
  2 Hilaman, Connor              Oxford Area          5-02.00    5-04.00  
  3 Stata, Zachary               D-East               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4 Hansen, Andrew               Octorara             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- O'Hara, Joseph               WC East              5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Kenny               D-East               8-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Mullen, Mike                 Bishop Shana         8-06.00   J9-06.00  
  3 Llewellyn, Rex               Henderson                      J9-06.00  
  4 Corsaro, Thomas              Great Valley         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Billow, Jake                 Octorara             9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  6 Puz, Andrew                  Bishop Shana         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Young, Sean B.               D-East               8-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Whyte, Damian                Kennett              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Pavelik, Abdrew              Bishop Shana         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Fasco, Ryan                  Bishop Shana         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Stanton               Kennett             17-03.50   17-01.00  
  2 Dastalfo, William            Octorara            18-03.00   16-10.50  
  3 Rapposelli, Rocky            Oxford Area                    16-03.00  
  4 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           16-01.00   16-02.00  
  5 Wood, Tommy                  Oxford Area                    15-09.00  
  6 Scorsone, Jake               WC East             17-04.00   15-08.00  
  7 Cheng, Ben                   Henderson           17-00.50   15-06.50  
  8 Rogan, Joseph                Bishop Shana                   13-10.50  
  9 Coughlin, Nate               Unionville          13-09.50   13-07.00  
 10 Shirlow, David               WC East             14-00.00   13-03.00  
 11 Hansen, Andrew               Octorara            15-05.00   13-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin              38-06.00   39-03.00  
  2 Sweeney, Kevin               Rustin              35-02.00   37-04.50  
  3 Sammons, Wesley              Kennett             33-08.50   36-05.00  
  4 Lacey, Kevin                 Bishop Shana                   35-08.00  
  5 Maschett, Henry              Bishop Shana        35-10.00   34-11.00  
  6 Ochsner, John                D-East              27-04.00   34-05.50  
  7 Keogh, Collin                Rustin              38-03.00   34-02.50  
  8 Stilwell, David              Great Valley        31-05.50   34-00.00  
  9 Murray, M.                   Bishop Shana        33-07.50   33-03.00  
 10 Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area         29-05.25   32-07.00  
 11 Boudrie, Matt                D-East              38-02.00   32-05.00  
 12 Currie, Evan                 WC East             30-04.50   31-11.50  
 13 Hall, Lonnie                 Kennett             33-04.00   31-04.50  
 14 Chan, Trevor                 Bishop Shana        28-02.50   30-10.00  
 15 Miles, Jason                 Oxford Area         28-10.25   30-05.50  
 16 Ciccarelli, Josh             Unionville                     29-11.00  
 17 Gillespie, Andrew            Great Valley        27-11.00   29-02.00  
 18 Strunk, Julian               Great Valley        29-01.50   28-10.00  
 19 Ianni, Adam                  Kennett             28-00.00   28-02.50  
 20 Knox, Bryce                  Octorara            26-00.00   26-10.50  
 21 Castenada, Ian               Kennett             25-00.00   26-08.50  
 22 Bunyan, Trevor               WC East             25-09.00   26-05.00  
 23 Pavone, Ryan                 Great Valley        26-03.00   26-00.00  
 24 Ruger, Josh                  Octorara            25-01.00   24-09.00  
 25 Petree, Joe                  Octorara            23-02.00   24-05.50  
 26 Ferrante, Robert             WC East             25-00.00   24-05.00  
 27 Blecher, Kerry               Unionville                     22-10.00  
 28 Huntsinger, Cj               Octorara            22-00.00   22-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurtt, Phillip               Oxford Area            89-04     106-00  
  2 Keogh, Collin                Rustin                 99-02     103-07  
  2 Gomez Franco, Ariosto        Oxford Area            97-03     103-07  
  4 Campbell, William            WC East                81-01      95-04  
  5 Ochsner, John                D-East                 66-04      90-05  
  6 Boudrie, Matt                D-East                 72-02      89-03  
  7 Russell, Nick                Oxford Area            80-08      88-10  
  8 Gillespie, Andrew            Great Valley           84-03      84-10  
  9 Stilwell, David              Great Valley           85-08      83-06  
 10 Whyte, Damian                Kennett                73-00      83-02  
 11 Carpenter, Scott             Kennett                82-00      82-10  
 12 Sweeney, Kevin               Rustin                 98-01      82-08  
 13 Maschett, Henry              Bishop Shana           65-06      82-03  
 14 Allison, Andrew              Octorara               76-02      80-04  
 15 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin                101-09      80-02  
 16 Negron, Manual               Kennett                79-00      78-11  
 17 Stahl, Nate                  Great Valley           77-01      78-02  
 18 Bunyan, Trevor               WC East                70-00      75-09  
 19 Zamorski, Zach               Kennett                62-00      74-02  
 20 Urban, Matt                  Great Valley           74-05      70-11  
 20 Delellis, Matt               Octorara               73-09      70-11  
 22 Bickley, Kenet               WC East                65-00      69-08  
 23 Greenspan, Blake             Unionville             70-00      65-04  
 24 Murray, M.                   Bishop Shana           71-08      59-03  
 25 Emhof, Paul                  Unionville             59-00      58-11  
 26 Goad, Isaac                  Unionville             65-00      49-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juliana, Joseph              Bishop Shana          105-00     125-10  
  2 White, David                 WC East               115-08     112-09  
  3 Rapposelli, Rocky            Oxford Area           108-08     108-09  
  4 Keogh, Collin                Rustin                 90-05     104-00  
  5 Campbell, William            WC East               106-08      99-07  
  6 Hartet, Cole                 Oxford Area           115-11      96-00  
  7 Ruger, Josh                  Octorara               98-04      95-06  
  8 Chan, Trevor                 Bishop Shana           86-10      89-09  
  9 Stahl, Nate                  Great Valley           95-00      86-10  
 10 Wansink, John                WC East                85-00      83-08  
 11 Ciccarelli, Josh             Unionville             82-00      83-00  
 12 Knox, Bryce                  Octorara               76-08      80-06  
 13 Huntsinger, Cj               Octorara               92-02      78-11  
 14 Pircchi, Darius              Oxford Area            75-02      75-04  
 15 Petree, Joe                  Octorara               69-11      73-10  
 16 Emhof, Paul                  Unionville             66-01      71-08  
 17 Greenspan, Blake             Unionville             83-06      66-03  
 18 Goad, Isaac                  Unionville             75-00      53-02  
 19 Rubin, Aaron                 Great Valley           53-03      52-01  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: