LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L PRELIM MARK PL HEAT
GOUDY JACOB KENNETT 18.78 17.63 1 F
OAKES ANDREW KENNETT 18.22 17.85 2 F
DO JEREMY UNIONVILLE 18.54 18.05 3 F
XU JESSE GREAT VALLEY 19.16 18.88 4 F
CRAWFORD DYLAN OCTORARA 19.58 19.20 5 F
GRIFFIN SHAWN OXFORD 19.82 19.55 6 F
300 Meter Hurdles
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
OAKES ANDREW KENNETT 44.50 1 2
AUBERZINSKY OCTARARA 44.75 2 2
DO UNIONVILLE 45.29 3 1
VANNIC LANCE SHANAHAN 46.99 4 2
COVERT RUSTIN 48.58 5 1
XU GREAT VALLEY 49.14 6 2
400 Meter Dash
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
WICKLEBLECH W. CHESTER EAST 53.63 1 2
NEWTON COATESVILLE 55.59 2 2
COVERT RUSTIN 56.13 3 1
CSUY JACOB UNIONVILLE 56.13 3 2
INGRAHAM SHANAHAN 56.96 5 3
BROWN UNIONVILLE 57.18 6 1
800 Meter
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
HMIEL SHANAHAN 02:13.2 1 2
BUTCHER COATESVILLE 02:13.9 2 1
SMITH W. CHESTER EAST 02:14.7 3 1
STAPLTON SHANAHAN 02:14.9 4 1
WALSH GREAT VALLEY 02:15.0 5 1
BECKMAN UNIONVILLE 02:16.3 6 1
100 Meter Dash
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
NIKA COATESVILLE 11.68 1 F
HUGHES SHANAHAN 11.72 2 F
TALBERT COATESVILLE 11.84 3 F
MARCOZZI W. CHESTER EAST 12.01 4 F
TONEY RUSTIN 12.04 5 F
SEAY JASPAR KENNETT 12.16 6 F
1600 Meter
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
MAXWELL AUSTIN KENNETT 04:50.9 1
WISNER GREAT VALLEY 04:58.2 2
STAPLETON SHANAHAN 05:04.6 3
PELEGRIN UNIONVILLE 05:05.4 4
PACHUDA W. CHESTER EAST 05:06.7 5
KELLY SHANAHAN 05:09.0 6
3200 Meter
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
MAXWELL AUSTIN KENNETT 10.37.46 1
DEHAUT OXFORD 11.14.00 2
BIEDERMAN UNIONVILLE 11.23.72 3
ODOM UNIONVILLE 11.30.69 4
PACHUDA W. CHESTER EAST 11.33.92 5
AGEN OCTORARA 11.46.14 6
DMR
TEAM MARK PLACE
W. CHESTER EAST 12:04.17 1
GREAT VALLEY 12:05.52 2
SHANAHAN 12:22.50 3
OXFORD 12:25.05 4
UNIONVILLE 12.08.03 5
4×400
TEAM MARK PLACE
UNIONVILLE 04:24.5 1
OXFORD 04:32.6 2
OCTORARA 04:44.8 3
KENNETT 04:47.0 4
W. CHESTER EAST 04:50.9 5
SHANAHAN 05:00.7 6
4×200
TEAM MARK PLACE
W. CHESTER EAST 01:38.60 1
KENNETT 01:39.18 2
COATESVILLE 01:40.01 3
SHANAHAN 01:40.11 4
RUSTIN 01:40.22 5
GREAT VALLEY 01:40.52 6
Long Jump
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
NEWTON NASIR COATESVILLE 18-07.75 1
CSUY JACOB UNIONVILLE 18-02 2
JULIANNA JOE SHANAHAN 18-00 3
O’NEILL MIKE SHANAHAN 17-11.75 4
LIPSMAN ELI UNIONVILLE 17-2.5 5
BOYLE RYAN KENNETT 17-00 6
Discus
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
BEECHE CAMERON RUSTIN 97-02 1
FRANKLIN ANTHONY COATESVILLE 95-09 2
HITARTH UKANI GREAT VALLEY 84-08 3
CHURCH DREW KENNETT 84-06 4
DOELLIS OCTORARA 83-03 5
BRUNO CASEY KENNETT 81-02 6
High Jump
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
ZALKIND KYLE GREAT VALLEY 5-8 1j
RAINA ANHIT W. CHESTER EAST 5-8 2j
YEAGER TRYSTAN W. CHESTER EAST 5-4 3
GIVEN MAX W. CHESTER EAST 5-2 4
Shot Put
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
DOMINGUEZ ALEX OXFORD 40-02.75 1
FRANKLIN ANTHONY COATESVILLE 34-10.25 2
PEDME TOM RUSTIN 34-04 3
OGINO WES OXFORD 34-01.5 4
TALAMANTI MATT OCTORARA 33-08 5
NUNOZ MIGUEL OCTORARA 33-06.5 6
Pole Vault
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
BILLOW JAKE RUSTIN 8-7 1
SPAK STEVE RUSTIN 8-6 2
CRAWFORD DYLAN OCTORARA 8-0 3j
YEAGER TRYSTAN OCTORARA 8-0 4j
WALTERS SEQUOYAH RUSTIN 8-0 5
WHITE DAMIEN KENNETT 8-0 5
Javelin
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
KINSELLA PATRICK OXFORD 114-2 1
PIZII WILL W. CHESTER EAST 110-11 2
ABHEN W. CHESTER EAST 108-11 3
GONZALES W. CHESTER EAST 105-11 4
STINSON CHARLIE KENNETT 105-5 5
GRABER ETHAN RUSTIN 105-2 6
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: