LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
HALL ZURI KENNETT 17.71 1 F
DEMPSEY ANNIE UNIONVILLE 17.87 2 F
WILLIAMS COATESVILLE 17.91 3 F
HASTINGS L. UNIONVILLE 18.17 4 F
TYLER L. W. CHESTER EAST 18.48 5 F
SCHENCK S UNIONVILLE 18.51 6 F
PRELIMS
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
WILLIAMS COATESVILLE 17.90 1 1
DEMPSEY ANNIE UNIONVILLE 17.95 2 3
HASTINGS UNIONVILLE 17.99 3 1
TYLER L. W. CHESTER EAST 18.37 4 1
HALL ZURI KENNETT 18.59 5 2
SHENCK S UNIONVILLE 18.82 6 2
ELLIS AUTUMN OCTARARA 20.58 7 3
SMOKER OCTARARA 20.63 8 2
FEENEY OCTARARA 21.01 9 1
SHARP KIRSTEN KENNETT 21.10 10 3
KLEEPSIES BSHS 21.12 11 3
FISHER W. CHESTER EAST 21.9 12 3
SEGERT RUSTIN 22.19 13 2
HAKIM L. W. CHESTER EAST 22.96 14 1
BUSCOVIC BSHS 23.43 15 1
TREMPEL BSHS 23.71 16 2
COOK RUSTIN 30.22 17 2
300 Hurdles
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
DEMPSEY ANNIE UNIONVILLE 50.93 1 3
HASTINGS L. UNIONVILLE 51.95 2 3
HALL ZURI KENNETT 52.05 3 3
SCHENCK S UNIONVILLE 52.91 4 2
TYLER L. W. CHESTER EAST 53.14 5 2
KOCHLER OXFORD 53.87 6 3
FEENEY OCTARARA 55.34 7 2
HAKIM L. W. CHESTER EAST 55.71 8 1
GALLAGHER COLYANNA COATESVILLE 57.16 9 2
ELLIS AUTUMN OCTARARA 60.36 10 1
SMOKER OCTARARA 61.18 11 1
FISCHER W. CHESTER EAST 61.46 12 1
ELAND KATHRYN KENNETT 62.12 13 1
100 Meter
FINAL
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
CASSINI SUZANNE KENNETT 13.29 1 F
WAYNE W. CHESTER EAST 13.71 2 F
TWYMAN OCTARARA 13.88 3 F
FUCCI CHRISTINA KENNETT 13.90 4 F
DELANEY BSHS 13.93 5 F
LEMLIN BSHS 13.97 6 F
PRELIMS
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
CASSINI SUZANNE KENNETT 13.46 2
LEMLIN BSHS 13.65 4
WAYNE W. CHESTER EAST 13.83 1
DELANEY BSHS 13.88 3
TWYMAN OCTARARA 13.92 6
FUCCI CHRISTINA KENNETT 14.02 5
DURAN GREAT VALLEY 14.06 3
RAPPOSELLY OXFORD 14.08 1
MURTAUGH OCTARARA 14.14 3
PETERSON W. CHESTER EAST 14.21 5
GODBOLE RUSTIN 14.30 1
MINELLA UNIONVILLE 14.41 1
OUTLAND OCTARARA 14.45 6
STASH UNIONVILLE 14.66 2
COULTON KIRSTEN KENNETT 14.81 4
BUTLER BSHS 14.82 3
LI GREAT VALLEY 14.90 6
UKNIS UNIONVILLE 14.92 2
FORMAN COATESVILLE 14.95 6
MCCAULEY W. CHESTER EAST 15.04 2
STONER COATESVILLE 15.13 5
LOGUE W. CHESTER EAST 15.23 4
BURNETT OXFORD 15.24 3
UNTERKOEFLER GREAT VALLEY 15.55 2
MCMAHON OXFORD 15.66 5
STAMER GREAT VALLEY 16.31 6
MILLER UNIONVILLE 16.80 1
MARCHIANI OXFORD 17.31 4
SEIPLE W. CHESTER EAST NT 4
ACOSTA KENNETT NT 5
400 Meter
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL HEAT
GALLAGHER MEGAN BSHS 01:05.2 1 65.17
MOWREY OCTARARA 01:05.6 2 65.61
GALLAGHER CORINE COATESVILLE 01:07.2 3 67.15
BROWN KENNETT 01:07.7 4 1 67.66
WETZLER W. CHESTER EAST 01:08.2 5
SCHMIDT RUSTIN 01:09.8 6 2
CASSIDY OCTARARA 01:13.9 1 73.88
SHIRK SAM OXFORD 01:15.7
FUNKHOUSER KENNETT 01:22.7 1
MILLER UNIONVILLE 01:24.1 1
800 Meter
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
MENTZER KELSEY KENNETT 02:39.1 1
RIMMER COATESVILLE 02:39.1 2
MITCHELL COATESVILLE 02:39.8 3
QUESENBERRY OXFORD 02:40.2 4
DUGUID W. CHESTER EAST 02:42.2 5
LUKE W. CHESTER EAST 02:42.9 6
1600 Meter
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
HARVEY OXFORD 05:50.0 1
COMER W. CHESTER EAST 05:50.9 2
WICKS OCTORARA 05:52.4 3
RAFFER W. CHESTER EAST 05:55.0 4
AUBERZINSKY OCTORARA 05:55.3 5
DUGUID W. CHESTER EAST 05:59.8 6
3200 Meter
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
QUINCI OXFORD 12:28.2 1
SHARP JULIA KENNETT 12:40.2 2
WICKS OCTORARA 12:52.5 3
RAFFER W. CHESTER EAST 13:13.5 4
HARVEY OXFORD 13:16.1 5
COMER W. CHESTER EAST 13:16.5 6
DMR
TEAM MARK PLACE
KENNETT 13:46.5 1
OXFORD 14:13.0 2
COATESVILLE 14:30.7 3
SHANAHAN 15:16.7 4
GREAT VALLEY 15:18.3 5
UNIONVILLE 15:48.0 6
4×200
TEAM MARK PLACE
SHANAHAN 01:53.3 1
KENNETT 01:54.1 2
OCTORARA 01:58.4 3
OXFORD 02:02.7 4
W. CHESTER EAST 02:03.5 5
COATESVILLE 02.04.75 6
4×400
TEAM MARK PLACE
UNIONVILLE 04:24.5 1
OXFORD 04:32.6 2
OCTORARA 04:44.8 3
KENNETT 04:47.0 4
W. CHESTER EAST 04:50.9 5
SHANAHAN 05:00.7 6
Javelin
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
PELTIER KATIE W. CHESTER EAST 71-5 1
ZIBINSKI ALEXIS W. CHESTER EAST 71-2 2
LAUMAKIS JENNA W. CHESTER EAST 70-4 3
HEERDING KIERSTI GREAT VALLEY 64-1 4
LITTLE KATIE OXFORD 63-3 5
ZIMNY ADA OCTORARA 62-1 6
YOUNG BECCA OCTORARA 53-0 7
Pole Vault
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
ROGEVICH RACHEL OXFORD 8-0 1
ROHRER ALICIA KENNETT 7-6 2
NAGY KAYLA W. CHESTER EAST 7-0 3
MURTAUGH SAM OCTORARA 7-0 3
MARTIN MELISSA OXFORD 6-6 5
SHICK SAMANTHA OXFORD 6-0 6
Shot Put
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
KLEESPIES CHLOE SHANNAHAN 32-05 1
NIXON DAVEJAH COATESVILLE 26-11.75 2
WATERMAN ASHLEY COATESVILLE 25-01 3
GRIFFIN PEYTON SHANNAHAN 23-06.5 4
SVELLING HANNAH W. CHESTER EAST 23-10 5
STRUNK NICOLE GREAT VALLEY 22-11.5 6
High Jump
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
KIEPONIS ELLIE W. CHESTER EAST 4-06 1
DOLAN MAGGIE RUSTIN 4-04 2
JONES JENNA W. CHESTER EAST 4-02 3-T
BERGIN EMILY W. CHESTER EAST 4-02 3-T
BROWN GRACE SHANAHAN 4-02 3-T
NIKKI OXFORD 4-02 3-T
NEFF MADDI GREAT VALLEY 4-02 3-T
Discus
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
QUIGLEY JAMIE COATESVILLE 83-08 1
BOYKIN ZYONNA COATESVILLE 78-01 2
BARONE OLIVIA COATESVILLE 70-06 3
CLARK HALEY KENNETT 69-08 4
YOUNG BECCA OCTORARA 67-08 5
MORTIMER DANI GREAT VALLEY 66-05 6
Long Jump
LAST NAME FIRST SCH00L MARK PL
MOWREY ALLISON OCTARARA 15-1 1
PLEVYAK PAIGE SHANAHAN 14-10 2
MURTAUGH SAM OCTORARA 13-10 3
DIXON TAMIAH OCTORARA 13-5 4
SHETTY KAVYA KENNETT 13-4.5 5j
CURCIO HARLEY GREAT VALLEY 13-4.5 6j
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: