Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    134 Nilan, Miranda                   Oxford Area           18.79 
  2    132 Boesenhofer, Cassie              Oxford Area           19.30 
  3    135 Howley, Claire                   Sun Valley            19.62 
  4    127 McCay, Amanda                    D-West                19.75 
  5    136 Muqbel, Reneen                   W.C. East             19.91 
  6    130 Yang, Mantra                     Kennett               20.89 
  7    129 Simonson, Alexa                  Kennett               21.16 
  8    128 Adetayo, Tomi                    Kennett               21.33 
  9    133 Mazza, Brianna                   Oxford Area           21.33 
 10    131 Roccia, Makayla                  Octorara              21.68 
 11    137 Nechik, Nicole                   W.C. East             22.25 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (10) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    142 Baughman, Ian                    Oxford Area           18.72 
  2    143 Kinney, Jonathan                 Oxford Area           18.92 
  3    145 Moon, Austin                     Oxford Area           19.57 
  4    144 Larry, Akil                      Oxford Area           19.89 
  5    146 Bender, Michael                  Unionville            20.83 
  6    139 Johnston, Shane                  Great Valley          21.20 
  7    138 Kammerer, Lucas                  D-West                21.26 
  8    147 Briglia, John                    Henderson             22.33 
  9    140 Gorman, Ronan                    Kennett               23.50 
 10    141 Waldron, James                   Octorara                 NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     74 LaCosta, Katie                   Kennett               13.82 
  2     83 Mallon, Bailee                   Oxford Area           14.31 
  3     84 O'Mara, Amanda                   Oxford Area           14.38 
  4    120 Mullertz, Ava                    Henderson             14.43 
  5    108 Jones, Sam                       Villa Maria           14.44 
  6    113 Williams, Alexia                 W.C. East             14.46 
  7    107 Dougherty, Sam                   Villa Maria           14.55 
  8    110 Satterthwaite, Julie             Villa Maria           14.60 
  9     65 Duvivier, Caroline               Great Valley          14.70 
 10     99 Borlie, Katie                    Unionville            14.70 
 11     60 Guru, Naynthra                   D-West                14.73 
 12    100 Corrigan, Lauren                 Unionville            14.80 
 13     66 Iacobucci, Gillian               Great Valley          14.90 
 14    102 Lockwood, Sarah                  Unionville            14.90 
 15    109 McDonald, Caroline               Villa Maria           14.90 
 16     81 Waldron, Annaleah                Octorara              14.91 
 17     80 Miligan, Audrey                  Octorara              14.95 
 18     79 Groff, Payton                    Octorara              14.95 
 19    101 Cunningham, Kaitlyn              Unionville            15.00 
 20     86 Tighe, Nicole                    Oxford Area           15.10 
 21     67 Johnson, Trinity                 Great Valley          15.14 
 22     85 Stevenson, Elizabeth             Oxford Area           15.20 
 23     73 Fenza, Ellie                     Kennett               15.21 
 24    111 Johnson, Leah                    W.C. East             15.28 
 25     71 Albert, Ashton                   Kennett               15.37 
 26    119 Chambers, Caroline               Henderson             15.40 
 27    121 Trasi, Isha                      Henderson             15.52 
 28     93 Lynch, Kaitlyn                   Sun Valley            15.80 
 29     72 Eisel, Genna                     Kennett               16.10 
 30     61 Pathmanathan, Reshma             D-West                16.30 
 31    112 Silva, Alexa                     W.C. East             16.71 
 32    118 Cahill, Madi                     Henderson             17.00 
 33     68 Silen, Leilani                   Great Valley          17.26 
 34     92 King, Trinity                    Sun Valley               NT 
 35     91 Cadden, Julianne                 Sun Valley               NT 
 36     94 Novotni, Nadine                  Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     64 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh              D-West                12.01 
  2     62 Boswell, Kirill                  D-West                12.15 
  3     63 Bradley, Andrew                  D-West                12.40 
  4     77 Opong, David                     Kennett               12.46 
  5    105 Twombly, Stefan                  Unionville            12.50 
  6     82 Gordon, Brandon                  Octorara              12.57 
  7    114 Biesanz, Eric                    W.C. East             12.57 
  8     70 Hoarau, Dillan                   Great Valley          12.73 
  9    104 Sullivan, Sean                   Unionville            12.80 
 10    124 Martino, Nick                    Henderson             12.95 
 11     98 Williams, Tahmir                 Sun Valley            13.04 
 12     75 Constantino, Kevin               Kennett               13.18 
 13     78 Refugio, Lara                    Kennett               13.20 
 14    126 Zou, William                     Rustin                13.20 
 15    117 Williams, Azim                   W.C. East             13.21 
 16     76 Fritz, Ben                       Kennett               13.28 
 17     95 Chowdhury, Mizan                 Sun Valley            13.34 
 18     90 Redd, Carson                     Oxford Area           13.37 
 19     97 Thornton, Michael                Sun Valley            13.43 
 20    103 Shin, Zach                       Unionville            13.50 
 21    123 Hopton, Aidan                    Henderson             13.67 
 22    116 Patel, Neel                      W.C. East             13.75 
 23     69 Gosa, Brendan                    Great Valley          13.78 
 24    125 Jiang, Hanry                     Rustin                14.00 
 25     88 Mehta, Harshal                   Oxford Area           14.07 
 26    122 Cohen, Michael                   Henderson             14.25 
 27     89 Nguyen, Tyler                    Oxford Area           14.26 
 28    115 Mishra, Aaveg                    W.C. East             14.35 
 29     87 Markussen, Declan                Oxford Area           14.51 
 30    106 Yalamanchili, Savan              Unionville            15.50 
 31     96 Ellis, Dom                       Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 5  Girls Distance Medley (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         14:48.00 
  2  Kennett  'A'                                        15:10.00 
  3  Unionville  'A'                                     15:30.00 
     1) 451 Crawford, Anna              2) 452 Hart, Katie                
     3) 161 Herr, Allison               4) 454 Korrell, Virginia          
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                               15:35.00 
     1) 444 Driscoll, Julia             2) 332 Floersheim, Anika          
     3) 445 Flagg, Kaylie               4) 446 Gottlieb, Hannah           
  5  West Chester Rustin  'A'                            16:00.00 
  6  West Chester East  'A'                              17:15.00 
     1) 239 Basvapatri, Sravya          2) 240 Holland, Emma              
     3) 241 LaColla, Michele            4) 242 Rafter, Catherine          
  7  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 238 Corr, Caroline              2) 107 Dougherty, Sam             
     3) 423 O'Connell, Grace            4) 43 Rohr, Megan                 
 
Event 6  Boys Distance Medley (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                               12:30.00 
     1) 447 Damico, Kevin               2) 448 Kyriakos, Brian            
     3) 449 Wilson, Alec                4) 450 Mangine, Anthony           
  2  West Chester East  'A'                              12:30.00 
  3  West Chester Rustin  'A'                            12:54.93 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         13:00.10 
  5  Kennett  'A'                                        13:30.00 
  6  Unionville  'A'                                     14:30.00 
     1) 455 Conway, Jack                2) 456 Duttenhofer, John          
     3) 457 Knausst, Paul               4) 202 Shalaby, Carson            
  7  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     19 Lusvardi, Sofie                  Kennett             5:45.00 
  2     23 Jimenez, Christina               Oxford Area         5:50.63 
  3      7 Morgan, Lily                     D-West              5:52.86 
  4     21 Lofgren, Ellie                   Octorara            5:54.30 
  5     35 Krautzel, Gemma                  Unionville          5:57.00 
  6     36 Mazur, Erin                      Unionville          5:57.00 
  7     37 Townsend, Madison                Unionville          5:57.00 
  8      6 Byrne, Lily                      D-West              6:04.63 
  9     12 Devine, Cammy                    Great Valley        6:05.17 
 10     42 Mannato, Catie                   Villa Maria         6:07.89 
 11     43 Rohr, Megan                      Villa Maria         6:15.94 
 12     13 Seeley, Skylar                   Great Valley        6:16.59 
 13      4 Blair, Shannon                   D-West              6:17.21 
 14     22 Harrison, Mackenzie              Oxford Area         6:23.17 
 15     44 Zikas, Anna                      W.C. East           6:27.00 
 16      5 Brynildsen, Annika               D-West              6:31.97 
 17     34 Brennan, Cara                    Unionville          6:40.00 
 18     49 Wallace, Cali                    Henderson           6:42.48 
 19     24 Morrison, Alexis                 Oxford Area         6:54.30 
 20     48 Griffin, Sarah                   Henderson           7:00.00 
 21     47 Baker, Emily                     Henderson           7:03.10 
 22     30 Begum, Sumaiya                   Sun Valley          7:09.45 
 23     29 Asomugha, Angel                  Sun Valley          7:11.66 
 24     14 Tandon, Riya                     Great Valley        7:15.16 
 25     55 Greene, Willow                   Rustin              7:28.07 
 26     54 Franco, Sofia                    Rustin              8:40.00 
 27     31 Billigneir, Erin                 Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      3 Murphy, Sean                     Bishop Shanahan     4:56.68 
  2     39 Brezski, Gavin                   Unionville          4:59.00 
  3     40 Elsen, Jacob                     Unionville          4:59.00 
  4     38 Baram, Ethan                     Unionville          4:59.00 
  5      2 Makowicz, Noah                   Bishop Shanahan     5:01.79 
  6     11 Sharpless, Andrew                D-West              5:02.34 
  7      8 Chylack, Matthew                 D-West              5:10.72 
  8     15 Chasinoff, Ean                   Great Valley        5:12.00 
  9     17 Sadanaga, Jonathan               Great Valley        5:14.10 
 10     20 Ganly, Matthew                   Kennett             5:15.00 
 11     57 Johannesen, Ben                  Rustin              5:15.00 
 12      1 Kolimago, James                  Bishop Shanahan     5:15.18 
 13     41 Hjaltason, Anton Markus          Unionville          5:16.00 
 14     18 Small, Ryan                      Great Valley        5:16.60 
 15      9 Farrell, Jake                    D-West              5:20.47 
 16     53 McCormack, Jon                   Henderson           5:22.26 
 17     10 Kelly, Max                       D-West              5:24.53 
 18     56 Chaudhary, Arjun                 Rustin              5:25.43 
 19     46 Sullivan, Timothy                W.C. East           5:26.02 
 20     50 Kilroy, Ethan                    Henderson           5:27.39 
 21     58 Runzer, Joe                      Rustin              5:27.45 
 22     52 Martin, Owen                     Henderson           5:33.07 
 23     28 Torres, Saul                     Oxford Area         5:39.90 
 24     27 Riess, Hunter                    Oxford Area         5:47.10 
 25     45 Robb, Jack                       W.C. East           5:55.26 
 26     59 Sriram, Advaith                  Rustin              6:08.00 
 27     33 Maiale, Nicholas                 Sun Valley          6:08.73 
 28     26 Neely, Ben                       Oxford Area         6:15.00 
 29     32 Hansen, Christian                Sun Valley          6:20.50 
 30     51 Levesque, Henry                  Henderson           6:28.22 
 31     25 Clay, Nowell                     Oxford Area         6:36.20 
 32     16 Rajan, Valmiki                   Great Valley        6:40.10 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    193 Koller, Hayley                   Octorara            1:05.42 
  2    205 Ragni, Rielly                    W.C. East           1:06.00 
  3    190 Willey, Ashley                   Kennett             1:06.33 
  4    208 Zelznick, Hannah                 Henderson           1:07.66 
  5    196 O'Leary, Erin                    Unionville          1:07.85 
  6     84 O'Mara, Amanda                   Oxford Area         1:09.16 
  7    189 Renehan, Brooke                  Great Valley        1:09.93 
  8    211 Tuominen, Katja                  Rustin              1:10.50 
  9    195 Li, Crystal                      Unionville          1:11.00 
 10    182 Ardle, Lauren                    D-West              1:12.08 
 11    184 Williams, Monico                 D-West              1:12.92 
 12    188 Larcombe, Taegan                 Great Valley        1:13.88 
 13    204 Peretta, Kate                    Villa Maria         1:14.00 
 14    203 Leyden, Allison                  Villa Maria         1:14.60 
 15    107 Dougherty, Sam                   Villa Maria         1:15.34 
 16    207 Ng, Chloe                        Henderson           1:16.00 
 17    183 Petertonjes, Melissa             D-West              1:16.12 
 18      5 Brynildsen, Annika               D-West              1:16.43 
 19    197 Pysher, Lily                     Unionville          1:20.00 
 20    198 Yao, Emily                       Unionville               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    206 Ranson, Connor                   W.C. East             55.00 
  2    210 Mulhern, Nate                    Henderson             55.07 
  3    200 Hoopman, James                   Unionville            55.65 
  4    191 Andrews, Jalen                   Kennett               56.94 
  5    201 Roper, John                      Unionville            57.50 
  6    114 Biesanz, Eric                    W.C. East             58.39 
  7    180 Roche, Arthur                    Bishop Shanahan       58.59 
  8    199 Farhi, Arion                     Unionville            59.50 
  9     82 Gordon, Brandon                  Octorara            1:00.70 
 10    192 Escobar, William                 Kennett             1:01.20 
 11    181 Wait, Ethan                      Bishop Shanahan     1:01.91 
 12    124 Martino, Nick                    Henderson           1:02.10 
 13    194 Walling, Michael                 Oxford Area         1:02.38 
 14    202 Shalaby, Carson                  Unionville          1:03.00 
 15    185 Jarman, Zack                     D-West              1:03.66 
 16    178 Fader, John                      Bishop Shanahan     1:03.83 
 17    179 Fillipne, Robert                 Bishop Shanahan     1:05.43 
 18    186 Milam, David                     D-West              1:05.87 
 19     70 Hoarau, Dillan                   Great Valley        1:06.00 
 20    144 Larry, Akil                      Oxford Area         1:07.00 
 21     90 Redd, Carson                     Oxford Area         1:07.00 
 22     88 Mehta, Harshal                   Oxford Area         1:07.60 
 23    187 Ohrn, Kevin                      D-West              1:07.89 
 24    115 Mishra, Aaveg                    W.C. East           1:09.50 
 25    209 Bourgeois, Zach                  Henderson           1:15.55 
 26    126 Zou, William                     Rustin                   NT 
 27    125 Jiang, Hanry                     Rustin                   NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    227 Willey, Katie                    Kennett             2:39.03 
  2     23 Jimenez, Christina               Oxford Area         2:39.86 
  3    238 Corr, Caroline                   Villa Maria         2:40.34 
  4    246 Ackerman, Katie                  Henderson           2:40.34 
  5    218 Mailloux, Madeleine              D-West              2:43.28 
  6    233 Matey, Justine                   Unionville          2:45.00 
  7    232 Keglovits, Jenny                 Unionville          2:45.00 
  8    219 Stockdale, Laura                 D-West              2:45.07 
  9    110 Satterthwaite, Julie             Villa Maria         2:48.12 
 10     12 Devine, Cammy                    Great Valley        2:50.12 
 11     13 Seeley, Skylar                   Great Valley        2:50.55 
 12    255 Wright, Hannah                   Rustin              2:51.17 
 13    247 Campbell, Kyla                   Henderson           2:51.19 
 14    248 Rabin, Megan                     Henderson           2:54.82 
 15    240 Holland, Emma                    W.C. East           2:55.00 
 16    229 Trainor, Kim                     Octorara            2:55.62 
 17    217 Byers, Lauren                    D-West              2:55.72 
 18    216 Barton, Katie                    D-West              2:56.53 
 19     22 Harrison, Mackenzie              Oxford Area         2:57.60 
 20    253 Hagenbuch, Anna                  Rustin              2:58.70 
 21    225 Jernegan, Kelsey                 Kennett             3:00.00 
 22    230 Dougherty, Lauren                Unionville          3:00.00 
 23    231 Hastings, Christina              Unionville          3:00.00 
 24    241 LaColla, Michele                 W.C. East           3:08.00 
 25     30 Begum, Sumaiya                   Sun Valley          3:08.32 
 26    239 Basvapatri, Sravya               W.C. East           3:10.70 
 27    223 Field, Millie                    Great Valley        3:11.34 
 28    226 Samuelewicz, Olivia              Kennett             3:12.10 
 29    242 Rafter, Catherine                W.C. East           3:13.20 
 30     29 Asomugha, Angel                  Sun Valley          3:16.95 
 31    254 Scheerer, Molly                  Rustin              3:18.70 
 32     14 Tandon, Riya                     Great Valley        3:18.79 
 33     54 Franco, Sofia                    Rustin              3:40.00 
 34     94 Novotni, Nadine                  Sun Valley               NT 
 35    174 Sheridan, Keighly                Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    220 Diedwardo, Vincent               D-West              2:12.39 
  2    224 May, Ryan                        Great Valley        2:12.51 
  3    222 Wilkinson, Reagan                D-West              2:15.95 
  4    257 Durinzi, Nick                    Rustin              2:18.48 
  5    244 Gusick, Martin                   W.C. East           2:20.04 
  6    245 McClay, Aidan                    W.C. East           2:20.32 
  7    213 Dunphy, Patrick                  Bishop Shanahan     2:21.19 
  8    212 Chan, Ethan                      Bishop Shanahan     2:21.29 
  9    256 Baum, Erik                       Rustin              2:24.14 
 10    251 Gershman, Alex                   Henderson           2:24.59 
 11    252 Kelly, Ryan                      Henderson           2:26.44 
 12    221 Peat, Tristan                    D-West              2:26.71 
 13    215 Mich, Luke                       Bishop Shanahan     2:26.82 
 14     46 Sullivan, Timothy                W.C. East           2:27.56 
 15    186 Milam, David                     D-West              2:29.55 
 16    243 Clifford, Dan                    W.C. East           2:30.74 
 17    214 Gallagher, Brian                 Bishop Shanahan     2:31.24 
 18    250 DeAngelis, Tommy                 Henderson           2:31.75 
 19    259 Zuckerman, Eric                  Rustin              2:32.59 
 20    234 Faia, Gerard                     Unionville          2:35.00 
 21    249 Bonsall, michael                 Henderson           2:35.21 
 22    228 Poncet, Thomas                   Kennett             2:39.00 
 23    160 Mozzoni, Dominic                 Sun Valley          2:40.79 
 24    237 Moisiadis, Panos                 Unionville          2:45.00 
 25    236 Gerstenscklager, Nate            Unionville          2:45.00 
 26     33 Maiale, Nicholas                 Sun Valley          2:48.80 
 27    258 Thompson, David                  Rustin              2:59.49 
 28     32 Hansen, Christian                Sun Valley          3:02.32 
 29    235 Faia, Louis                      Unionville          3:30.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    175 Turner, Becky                    Unionville            51.95 
  2    136 Muqbel, Reneen                   W.C. East             54.83 
  3    174 Sheridan, Keighly                Sun Valley            55.39 
  4    134 Nilan, Miranda                   Oxford Area           57.00 
  5    132 Boesenhofer, Cassie              Oxford Area           57.91 
  6    131 Roccia, Makayla                  Octorara            1:01.11 
  7    176 Crenny, Cate                     W.C. East           1:01.15 
  8    137 Nechik, Nicole                   W.C. East           1:05.00 
  9    133 Mazza, Brianna                   Oxford Area         1:10.84 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    141 Waldron, James                   Octorara              47.38 
  2    138 Kammerer, Lucas                  D-West                48.91 
  3    142 Baughman, Ian                    Oxford Area           49.07 
  4    143 Kinney, Jonathan                 Oxford Area           49.14 
  5    147 Briglia, John                    Henderson             49.29 
  6    146 Bender, Michael                  Unionville            49.75 
  7    144 Larry, Akil                      Oxford Area           51.23 
  8    145 Moon, Austin                     Oxford Area           51.31 
  9    140 Gorman, Ronan                    Kennett               52.23 
 10    170 Hug, Jack                        D-West                52.48 
 11    172 Smith, Justin                    D-West                53.97 
 12    139 Johnston, Shane                  Great Valley          54.80 
 13    171 Nicholson, Bruce                 D-West                55.76 
 14    177 Wilmer, Matthew                  W.C. East             56.14 
 15    173 Benecke, Jackson                 Great Valley          58.50 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester East  'A'                               1:57.93 
     1) 425 Campbell, Chloe             2) 136 Muqbel, Reneen             
     3) 137 Nechik, Nicole              4) 113 Williams, Alexia           
  2  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          1:58.18 
  3  Octorara  'A'                                        2:00.00 
  4  Unionville  'A'                                      2:04.00 
     1) 99 Borlie, Katie                2) 414 Falkenberg, Kali           
     3) 196 O'Leary, Erin               4) 416 Spiro, Alana               
  5  Downingtown West  'A'                                2:04.00 
     1) 381 Murphy, Maggie              2) 60 Guru, Naynthra              
     3) 332 Floersheim, Anika           4) 184 Williams, Monico           
  6  Oxford Area  'A'                                     2:05.00 
  7  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          2:06.00 
  8  Great Valley  'A'                                    2:08.00 
  9  Downingtown West  'B'                                2:09.67 
     1) 216 Barton, Katie               2) 7 Morgan, Lily                 
     3) 217 Byers, Lauren               4) 396 Glancey, Lauren            
 10  Kennett  'A'                                         2:10.00 
 11  Unionville  'B'                                      2:14.00 
     1) 101 Cunningham, Kaitlyn         2) 195 Li, Crystal                
     3) 102 Lockwood, Sarah             4) 197 Pysher, Lily               
 12  Oxford Area  'B'                                     2:15.00 
 13  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 108 Jones, Sam                  2) 203 Leyden, Allison            
     3) 110 Satterthwaite, Julie        4) 109 McDonald, Caroline         
 14  Villa Maria Academy  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 107 Dougherty, Sam              2) 42 Mannato, Catie              
     3) 423 O'Connell, Grace            4) 204 Peretta, Kate              
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Unionville  'A'                                      1:42.00 
     1) 348 Draxton, Mason              2) 200 Hoopman, James             
     3) 201 Roper, John                 4) 104 Sullivan, Sean             
  2  Downingtown West  'B'                                1:44.00 
     1) 63 Bradley, Andrew              2) 62 Boswell, Kirill             
     3) 64 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh          4) 388 Piccone, Alec              
  3  Kennett  'A'                                         1:45.00 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          1:45.67 
  5  Oxford Area  'A'                                     1:48.00 
  6  West Chester East  'A'                               1:48.00 
  7  Unionville  'B'                                      1:51.00 
     1) 199 Farhi, Arion                2) 103 Shin, Zach                 
     3) 105 Twombly, Stefan             4) 106 Yalamanchili, Savan        
  8  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          1:51.00 
  9  West Chester East  'B'                               1:54.00 
 10  Octorara  'A'                                        1:55.00 
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                1:56.00 
     1) 170 Hug, Jack                   2) 138 Kammerer, Lucas            
     3) 172 Smith, Justin               4) 171 Nicholson, Bruce           
 12  Oxford Area  'B'                                     1:58.00 
 13  Sun Valley  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 95 Chowdhury, Mizan             2) 96 Ellis, Dom                  
     3) 97 Thornton, Michael            4) 98 Williams, Tahmir            
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    150 Perlish, Lauren                  D-West             13:17.52 
  2    158 Estes, Elizabeth                 Oxford Area        13:28.90 
  3    148 Cichon, Ashley                   D-West             13:29.58 
  4    156 Bell, Amanda                     Kennett            13:45.00 
  5    161 Herr, Allison                    Unionville         13:54.42 
  6    163 Walter, Julia                    Unionville         13:55.00 
  7    162 Poe, Rachel                      Unionville         13:58.42 
  8    149 O'Neill, Abbie                   D-West             14:11.00 
  9     55 Greene, Willow                   Rustin             16:30.00 
 10     31 Billigneir, Erin                 Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    151 Ambrovich, Jackson               D-West             10:41.06 
  2    153 Datte, Ben                       D-West             10:47.39 
  3    164 Puchalla, Kyle                   W.C. East          10:51.54 
  4     15 Chasinoff, Ean                   Great Valley       11:04.81 
  5    165 Kurek, Steven                    Henderson          11:05.51 
  6     17 Sadanaga, Jonathan               Great Valley       11:13.09 
  7     18 Small, Ryan                      Great Valley       11:16.60 
  8    166 Mcafee, Jack                     Henderson          11:17.62 
  9    159 Trimmer, Bruce                   Oxford Area        11:49.44 
 10    157 Hazen, Ian                       Octorara           11:53.58 
 11     57 Johannesen, Ben                  Rustin             11:55.00 
 12    167 Lutcavage, Nick                  Rustin             12:11.76 
 13    168 Whalen, Kevin                    Rustin             12:15.00 
 14    152 Bertoni, Michael                 D-West             12:58.54 
 15    155 Stapf, Jack                      Great Valley       13:00.00 
 16    154 Lynch, Noah                      D-West             13:06.87 
 17    169 Zier, Aiden                      Rustin                   NT 
 18    160 Mozzoni, Dominic                 Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:14.84 
     1) 182 Ardle, Lauren               2) 332 Floersheim, Anika          
     3) 434 Walker, Ainslee             4) 184 Williams, Monico           
  2  West Chester East  'A'                               4:25.00 
     1) 441 Pickerd, Delaney            2) 442 Touring, Evie              
     3) 205 Ragni, Rielly               4) 113 Williams, Alexia           
  3  Kennett  'A'                                         4:40.00 
  4  Unionville  'A'                                      4:45.00 
     1) 414 Falkenberg, Kali            2) 347 Semel, Anna                
     3) 416 Spiro, Alana                4) 175 Turner, Becky              
  5  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             5:00.00 
  6  Oxford Area  'A'                                     5:00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:55.95 
     1) 429 Difrancesco, Mike           2) 430 Hader, Ali                 
     3) 431 Marasco, Joey               4) 432 Paroya, Abe                
  2  Kennett  'A'                                         4:00.00 
  3  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:00.55 
  4  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             4:05.00 
  5  Unionville  'A'                                      4:30.00 
     1) 435 Akins, David                2) 146 Bender, Michael            
     3) 437 Haase, Adrian               4) 438 Hansen, Tom                
  6  Oxford Area  'A'                                     4:30.00 
  7  West Chester East  'A'                               4:30.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    174 Sheridan, Keighly                Sun Valley         14-09.00 
  2    341 Shah, Chandni                    Octorara           13-04.00 
  3    350 Walton, Abby                     W.C. East          13-01.50 
  4    335 Coppa, Marie                     Great Valley       13-01.00 
  5    332 Floersheim, Anika                D-West             12-11.75 
  6    333 Williams, Lauryn                 D-West             12-10.00 
  7    338 Charlton, Ava                    Kennett            12-03.00 
  8    131 Roccia, Makayla                  Octorara           12-02.00 
  9    308 Canter, Madison                  Kennett            12-01.00 
 10    108 Jones, Sam                       Villa Maria        11-10.00 
 11    343 Thompson, Leslie                 Oxford Area        11-10.00 
 12    336 Rothman, Melissa                 Great Valley       11-03.00 
 13    288 Deacon, Emily                    Villa Maria        11-00.00 
 14    133 Mazza, Brianna                   Oxford Area        10-03.75 
 15    100 Corrigan, Lauren                 Unionville               ND 
 16    347 Semel, Anna                      Unionville               ND 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    348 Draxton, Mason                   Unionville         16-11.00 
  2    353 Witiak, Adam                     Henderson          16-05.00 
  3    309 Miller, Nick                     Octorara           16-05.00 
  4    346 McCartney, Christian             Oxford Area        16-03.25 
  5    337 Pittman, George                  Great Valley       15-11.50 
  6    339 Garcia, Brian                    Kennett            15-10.00 
  7    349 Jackson, Chris                   Unionville         15-10.00 
  8    351 Saha, Iraj                       Henderson          15-09.75 
  9    340 Jones, Kolton                    Kennett            15-05.00 
 10    202 Shalaby, Carson                  Unionville         15-00.00 
 11    352 Schweidler, Jack                 Henderson          14-08.50 
 12    334 Kwon, Eugene                     D-West             14-06.50 
 13    342 Salada, Kaden                    Octorara           13-04.00 
 14    321 Pizolato, Joe                    Octorara           13-02.00 
 15    344 Chuy, Jordyn                     Oxford Area              ND 
 16    345 Larry, Tyree                     Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    308 Canter, Madison                  Kennett             4-04.00 
  2     91 Cadden, Julianne                 Sun Valley          4-04.00 
  3    307 Applegate, Savannah              Kennett             4-02.00 
  4    290 Oriveto, Alivia                  Villa Maria              NH 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    306 Jeune, Jack                      D-West              5-02.00 
  2    309 Miller, Nick                     Octorara            5-02.00 
  3    305 Baggott, Ben                     Bishop Shanahan     5-02.00 
  4    310 Galeano, Luke                    Henderson           5-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    359 Rybarczyk, Kira                  Kennett             8-00.00 
  2    350 Walton, Abby                     W.C. East           7-00.00 
  3    358 Krieger, Meridith                Kennett             7-00.00 
  4    333 Williams, Lauryn                 D-West              7-00.00 
  5    341 Shah, Chandni                    Octorara            6-06.00 
  6    365 Gagliardi, Renee                 Henderson           6-06.00 
  7    357 Caruso, Gabby                    Kennett             6-06.00 
  8    366 Lehmann, Kaela                   Henderson           6-00.00 
  9    367 Madonna, Sydney                  Henderson           6-00.00 
 10    111 Johnson, Leah                    W.C. East           6-00.00 
 11    354 Doyle, Emily                     D-West              6-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    349 Jackson, Chris                   Unionville          9-00.00 
  2    360 Pippen, Nate                     Kennett             9-00.00 
  3    368 Sumner, Sam                      Rustin              9-00.00 
  4    355 Jarman, Eric                     D-West              8-06.00 
  5    310 Galeano, Luke                    Henderson           8-06.00 
  6    337 Pittman, George                  Great Valley        8-00.00 
  7    356 Yezak, Kyle                      D-West              8-00.00 
  8    321 Pizolato, Joe                    Octorara            6-06.00 
  9    364 Taylor, Josiah                   Unionville               NH 
 10    362 Scott, Mike                      Oxford Area              NH 
 11    361 Pukett, Kevin                    Oxford Area              NH 
 12    363 Akki, Ashwin                     Unionville               NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    292 Killinger, Marykate              W.C. East             70-10 
  2    262 Alber, Courtney                  Great Valley          67-01 
  3    285 White, Briana                    Unionville            65-00 
  4    264 Buonanno, Angie                  Great Valley          64-05 
  5    294 Scully, Mikayla                  W.C. East             63-09 
  6    278 Levinsky, Kyleight               Oxford Area           63-01 
  7    229 Trainor, Kim                     Octorara              61-08 
  8    284 Taylor, Rebekah                  Unionville            60-08 
  9    270 Phipps, Keyanna                  Kennett               58-11 
 10    281 Sullenberger, Gabriella          Sun Valley            57-08 
 11    288 Deacon, Emily                    Villa Maria           56-00 
 12    263 Borst, Meridith                  Great Valley          55-04 
 13    290 Oriveto, Alivia                  Villa Maria           54-00 
 14    293 Reardon, Linsey                  W.C. East             53-11 
 15    265 Buonanno, Bella                  Great Valley          50-02 
 16    302 Gentile, Regina                  Rustin                50-00 
 17    297 Stephenson, Rebecca              Henderson             49-09 
 18    280 Derrickson, Darrion              Sun Valley            47-10 
 19    289 Milkowski, Emily                 Villa Maria           45-00 
 20    277 Grant, Destinee                  Oxford Area           45-00 
 21    291 Kahl, Rebecca                    W.C. East             41-07 
 22     93 Lynch, Kaitlyn                   Sun Valley               ND 
 23    283 Taylor, Mikaela                  Unionville               ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    272 Redden, Will                     Kennett              101-02 
  2    304 Pedone, Bradley                  Rustin                89-00 
  3    295 Andraos, George                  W.C. East             88-09 
  4    276 Young, Brock                     Octorara              86-08 
  5    279 Herrera, Kenny                   Oxford Area           85-10 
  6     96 Ellis, Dom                       Sun Valley            84-11 
  7    300 Caruso, Ryan                     Henderson             83-11 
  8    261 Vassil, Shaun                    Bishop Shanahan       83-08 
  9    268 Graff, Brett                     Great Valley          81-05 
 10    273 Yeldell, Matt                    Kennett               78-03 
 11    282 Siekierski, Alex                 Sun Valley            78-01 
 12    269 Rubin, Aaron                     Great Valley          70-08 
 13    298 Caliendo, Stephen                Henderson             70-00 
 14    267 Finan, Domenic                   Great Valley          69-01 
 15    274 Gonzalez, Junior                 Octorara              66-02 
 16    296 Lam, Andy                        W.C. East             63-04 
 17    286 Lyons, Jack                      Unionville            62-08 
 18    287 Rubin, Josh                      Unionville            60-00 
 19    299 Carranco, Eric                   Henderson          58-08.50 
 20    266 De, Debarun                      Great Valley          56-02 
 21    301 Hopton, Brady                    Henderson             55-00 
 22    271 Estes, Ryan                      Kennett               52-06 
 23    303 Jung, Heesan                     Rustin                52-00 
 24    275 Hall, Zach                       Octorara              41-08 
 25    260 Macon, Nicholas                  Bishop Shanahan          ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    288 Deacon, Emily                    Villa Maria        27-02.00 
  2    281 Sullenberger, Gabriella          Sun Valley         25-05.50 
  3    316 LaCosta, Meghann                 Kennett            24-09.00 
  4    374 Harris, Brianna                  Octorara           24-08.00 
  5    270 Phipps, Keyanna                  Kennett            24-03.25 
  6    292 Killinger, Marykate              W.C. East          22-11.75 
  7    262 Alber, Courtney                  Great Valley       21-08.50 
  8    264 Buonanno, Angie                  Great Valley       21-05.75 
  9    377 Algatanani, Jawa                 Henderson          20-03.00 
 10    370 Colamarino, Anna                 Kennett            19-05.00 
 11    289 Milkowski, Emily                 Villa Maria        19-00.00 
 12    265 Buonanno, Bella                  Great Valley       17-11.00 
 13    291 Kahl, Rebecca                    W.C. East          17-06.50 
 14    280 Derrickson, Darrion              Sun Valley         16-05.50 
 15    376 Boulanger, Elizabeth             W.C. East          12-10.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    260 Macon, Nicholas                  Bishop Shanahan    39-06.50 
  2    282 Siekierski, Alex                 Sun Valley         33-00.00 
  3    279 Herrera, Kenny                   Oxford Area        32-10.00 
  4    300 Caruso, Ryan                     Henderson          32-06.00 
  5    375 Lilly, Colin                     Oxford Area        32-05.00 
  6    380 Wethey, Daniel                   Rustin             32-01.00 
  7    286 Lyons, Jack                      Unionville         31-01.75 
  8    378 Coleman, Declan                  Henderson          30-10.50 
  9    295 Andraos, George                  W.C. East          30-10.50 
 10    268 Graff, Brett                     Great Valley       30-10.00 
 11    304 Pedone, Bradley                  Rustin             30-09.75 
 12    287 Rubin, Josh                      Unionville         30-00.00 
 13     96 Ellis, Dom                       Sun Valley         29-04.75 
 14    276 Young, Brock                     Octorara           28-09.00 
 15    296 Lam, Andy                        W.C. East          28-00.00 
 16    299 Carranco, Eric                   Henderson          27-09.75 
 17    269 Rubin, Aaron                     Great Valley       26-10.00 
 18    371 Bolten, Jake                     Kennett            26-00.00 
 19    322 Sellito, Liam                    Octorara           26-00.00 
 20    373 Doherty, Brenden                 Kennett            25-03.00 
 21    274 Gonzalez, Junior                 Octorara           24-11.00 
 22    372 Colamarino, Jack                 Kennett            24-11.00 
 23    369 Shaer, John                      Great Valley       20-08.75 
 24    379 Makowski, Shane                  Henderson          20-00.00 
 25    275 Hall, Zach                       Octorara           15-09.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    290 Oriveto, Alivia                  Villa Maria           85-05 
  2    324 Garver, Hannah                   Unionville            73-10 
  3    325 Baker, Shaelyn                   W.C. East             69-00 
  4    315 Doherty, Danielle                Kennett               68-09 
  5    229 Trainor, Kim                     Octorara              66-09 
  6    285 White, Briana                    Unionville            65-06 
  7    316 LaCosta, Meghann                 Kennett               61-02 
  8    329 Farrelly, Claudia                Henderson             60-05 
  9    263 Borst, Meridith                  Great Valley          60-03 
 10    278 Levinsky, Kyleight               Oxford Area           57-09 
 11    302 Gentile, Regina                  Rustin                50-00 
 12     93 Lynch, Kaitlyn                   Sun Valley            49-05 
 13    280 Derrickson, Darrion              Sun Valley            42-05 
 14    289 Milkowski, Emily                 Villa Maria           40-00 
 15    277 Grant, Destinee                  Oxford Area           37-00 
 16    330 Kawalek, Emily                   Henderson             35-07 
 17    313 Buchholz, Heather                Great Valley          33-10 
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    327 Richardson, Ian                  W.C. East            107-00 
  2    322 Sellito, Liam                    Octorara             102-11 
  3    177 Wilmer, Matthew                  W.C. East            101-08 
  4    318 Hall, Lonnie                     Kennett              100-00 
  5    320 Budzik, Josh                     Octorara              99-03 
  6    326 Fox, Zachary                     W.C. East             95-00 
  7    311 Donahue, Liam                    Bishop Shanahan       91-11 
  8    319 Lucas, Alex                      Kennett               89-06 
  9    286 Lyons, Jack                      Unionville            89-00 
 10    321 Pizolato, Joe                    Octorara              89-00 
 11    328 Watson, Matthew                  W.C. East             85-00 
 12    287 Rubin, Josh                      Unionville            80-00 
 13    312 Quinlan, John                    Bishop Shanahan       79-03 
 14    314 Keane, Patrick                   Great Valley          77-01 
 15    323 Dykes, William                   Sun Valley            72-02 
 16    298 Caliendo, Stephen                Henderson             70-00 
 17    331 Kormann, Bobby                   Henderson             70-00 
 18    317 Davidson, Sam                    Kennett               69-10 
 19    269 Rubin, Aaron                     Great Valley          68-09 
 20    266 De, Debarun                      Great Valley          66-04 
 21    267 Finan, Domenic                   Great Valley          65-06 
 22    303 Jung, Heesan                     Rustin                51-00 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: