Page 1
                         KIDS XC SERIES - RACE #4
                       Oakbourne Park     10/16/2015

                              1st RACE
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Swaran Singh           Pk M West Chester Friends    2:16 
    2 Lucy Miller            Pk F Fern Hill               2:55 
    3 Caden Reilly          Prk M none                    3:32 
    4 Molly Bachner         Prk F                         4:04 
    5 Parker Keretzman          M                         4:11 

                              2nd RACE
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Turner Vosburgh         1 M West Chester Friends    3:32 
    2 Zachary Brice           K M St. Agnes               3:34 
    3 Reese D'Ariano          1 F Starkweather            3:36 
    4 Anthony Lunardi         K M W. Thornbury            3:38 
    5 Cerys Jones             1 F West Chester Friends    3:48 
    6 Beckett Linzey          4 M Collegium               3:50 
    7 Adam Makke              1 M Penn Wood               3:53 
    8 Gianna Lundardi         K F Thornbury               3:55 
    9 Caroline Travis         1 F Homeschool              4:02 
   10 Wynn Hopkins            1 F Caln ES                 4:03 
   11 Abe Newman              1 M Homeschool              4:11 
   12 Jane Olsen              1 F Fern Hill               4:35 
   13 Ian Otoole              K M Windsor                 4:44 
   14 Ella Mogck              K F Hillsdale               4:53 
   15 Lila Swindler           1 F Hillsdale               5:10 
   16 Elliott Smith           3 F starkweather            5:17 
   17 Arden /robinson         K F                         5:24 


                            3rd RACE
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Luke Ganly              2 M Bancroft ES             5:15 
    2 Christian Wilburn       2 M West Chester Friends    5:15 
    3 Jacob Brice             3 M Hillsdale               5:38 
    4 Sam Lucenius            3 M Bancroft Elementary     5:45 
    5 Hope Lunardi            3 F                         5:51 
    6 Grayson Lunardi         3 F                         5:53 
    7 Logan Miller            2 M Fern Hill               5:55 
    8 Declan Manion           2 M hillsdale               5:55 
    9 Nick Harris             3 M Windsor Christian       6:03 
   10 Olivia Lunardi          2                           6:07 
   11 Zach Sebra              3 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:09 
   12 Cameron Dittbrenner     3 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:23 
   13 Gabriel Reinheimer      2 M St. Agnes               6:24 
   14 Nicholas Denadai        3 M West Chester Friends    6:55 
   15 Riley Smith             1 F hillsdale               6:57 
   16 Maddie Miller           3 F Fern Hill               6:57 
   17 Brett McElhiney         3 M                         7:10 
   18 William O'Leary         2 M Hillsdale Elementary    7:10 
   19 Auden Vosburgh          3 M West Chester Friends    7:20 
   20 Annabelle Miller        2 F Fern Hill               7:35 
   21 Eleanor Swanson         3 F Windsor Christian Ac    7:35 

                           4th Race
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Gavin Maxwell           7 M Kennett MS              6:03 
    2 Gashaw Young            5 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:19 
    3 Matthew Ganly           8 M Kennett MS              6:20 
    4 Kelsey Lucenius         8 F Kennett MS              6:28 
    5 Josh Miller             5 M Homeschool              6:29 
    6 Olivia Jarin            4 F Windsor Christian       6:38 
    7 Micah Catranis          8 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:42 
    8 Sofie Lusvardi          8 F Kennett MS              6:43 
    9 Harry Marks             5 M Windsor Christian       6:44 
   10 Peter Reinheimer        7 M Stetson                 6:48 
   11 Justin Oakes            8 M Kennett MS              6:55 
   12 Issa Makke              7 M Peirce                  7:00 
   13 Paul Lagravenis         5 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:05 
   14 Maxwell Silverstein     8 M Kennett MS              7:06 
   15 Cole Scully             5 M west chester friends    7:07 
   16 Judah Young             5 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:08 
   17 Ian Gaadt               8 M Kennett MS              7:08 
   18 Reid Rittenhouse        5 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:17 
   19 Colin Huff              7 M Kennett MS              7:23 
   20 Nick Perechinsky        6 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:24 
   21 Charlie Morgan          7 M Kennett MS              7:25 
   22 Ethan Faust             8 M Kennett MS              7:27 
   23 Sarah Wilburn           4 F West Chester Friends    7:30 
   24 Joshua Faust            8 M Kennett MS              7:34 
   25 Benjamin Otoole         4 M Windsor                 7:34 
   26 Harrison Darman         7 M Kennett MS              7:37 
   27 Tejis Ranganath         8 F Kennett MS              7:38 
   28 Jacob Mentzer           7 M Kennett MS              7:39 
   29 Katerina Murray         8 F Kennett MS              7:39 
   30 Caroline Gage           5 F Windsor Christian Ac    7:43 
   31 T. J. Suchta            8 M Kennett MS              7:44 
   32 Caleb Silkroski         7 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:45 
   33 Kira Rybarczyk          8 F Kennett MS              7:46 
   34 Ben Serkes              8 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:47 
   35 Timothy Kratz           7 M Kennett MS              7:48 
   36 Isabel Yuste            6 F Westtown                7:59 
   37 Ben Newman              7 M Homeschool              8:01 
   38 Isabella Denadai        5 F West Chester Friends    8:06 
   39 Kyra Lehr               7 F Windsor Christian Ac    8:19 
   40 Jake Jackson            5 M Westtown-Thornbury      8:20 
   41 Matthew Stern           5 M Windsor Christian Ac    8:22 
   42 Gerardo Garcia          5 M West Chester Friends    8:25 
   43 Greyson Kovatch         5 M Windsor Christian Ac    8:26 
   44 Addison Wise            5 F Windsor Christian Ac    8:33 
   45 Beckett Linzey          4 M Collegium               8:39 
   46 Andrew Travis           5 M Starkweather            8:42 
   47 Leigh Lagravenis        7 F Windsor Christian Ac    8:45 
   48 Ana Catranis            4 F Windsor Christian Ac    8:50 
   49 Eva O'Leary             6 F Pierce Middle School    8:57 
   50 Jill Rafferty           5 F Windsor Christian Ac    8:58 
   51 Norah Goldbecker        5 F WCFS                    8:59 
   52 Tyler Bunch             7 M Kennett MS              9:31 
   53 Lucy Olsen              6 F Peirce                  9:34 
   54 Samantha Sebra          6 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:38 
   55 Abby Stern              7 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:39 
   56 Jacob Thomas            8 M Kennett MS              9:40 
   57 Alyssa Carlow           5 F                         9:43 
   58 Sela Newman             5 F Homeschool              9:44 
   59 Jazzy Wilson            5 F Windsor Christian Ac   10:03 
   60 Olivia Jarin            4 F                        10:05 
   61 Aj Burton               7 M Kennett MS             10:20 
   62 Cooper Bradley          7 M Kennett MS             10:26 
   63 Zachary Wilson          7 M Windsor Christian Ac   10:34 
   64 Maria Weaver            7 F Kennett MS             10:38 
   65 Katherine Burton        8 F Kennett MS             10:41 
   66 Noah Boy                5 M WCFS                   13:20 

                           

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: