Page 1
                         KIDS XC SERIES - RACE #3 - PK
                       Oakbourne Park     10/09/2015
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Swaran Singh           Pk M West Chester Friends    2:12 
    2 Lucy Miller            Pk F Fern Hill               2:47 
    3 Soren Fisher           Pk M West Chester Friends    2:51 
    4 Molly Bachner          Pk F                         3:06 
    5 Andrew Evans           Pk M The bucket school       4:45 


                                                                      Page 1
                         KIDS XC SERIES - RACE #3 - K and 1st
                       Oakbourne Park     10/09/2015
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Turner Vosburgh         1 M West Chester Friends    3:19 
    2 Reese D'Ariano          1 F Starkweather            3:20 
    3 Cerys Jones             1 F West Chester Friends    3:30 
    4 Adam Makke              1 M Penn Wood               3:44 
    5 Caroline Travis         1 F Homeschool              3:46 
    6 Abe Newman              1 M Homeschool              3:53 
    7 Wynn Hopkins            1 F Caln ES                 4:04 
    8 Jane Olsen              1 F Fern Hill               4:16 
    9 Lila Swindler           1 F Hillsdale               4:30 
   10 Ella Mogck              K F Hillsdale               4:45 
   11 Ryley Smith             1 F Starkweather            4:45 



                                                                      Page 1
                         KIDS XC SERIES - RACE #3 - 2nd and 3rd
                       Oakbourne Park     10/09/2015
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Luke Ganly              2 M Bancroft ES             5:20 
    2 Christian Wilburn       2 M West Chester Friends    5:23 
    3 Sam Lucenius            3 M Bancroft Elementary     5:42 
    4 Jacob Brice             3 M Hillsdale               5:44 
    5 Declan Manion           2 M hillsdale               5:54 
    6 Nicholas Denadai        3 M West Chester Friends    6:01 
    7 Gabriel Reinheimer      2 M St. Agnes               6:02 
    8 Blaise Perrone          3 M Windsor Christian       6:04 
    9 Harrison Nick           3 M Windsor                 6:07 
   10 Zach Sebra              3 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:11 
   11 Paige Fisher            3 F West Chester Friends    6:16 
   12 Logan Miller            2 M Fern Hill               6:19 
   13 Auden Vosburgh          3 M West Chester Friends    6:37 
   14 Cameron Dittbrenner     3 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:47 
   15 William O'Leary         2 M Hillsdale Elementary    6:48 
   16 Bret McElhiney          3 M East Bradford           6:56 
   17 Maddie Miller           3 F Fern Hill               7:00 
   18 Annabelle Olsen         3 F                         8:05 
   19 Eleanor Swanson         3 F Windsor Christian Ac    8:05 
   20 Annabelle Miller        2 F Fern Hill               8:06 


                                                                      Page 1
                         KIDS XC SERIES - RACE #3 - 4th through 8th
                       Oakbourne Park     10/09/2015
Place Name                Grade S School               Time       
===== =================== ===== = ==================== ======= 
    1 Gashaw Young            5 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:15 
    2 Gavin Maxwell           7 M Kennett MS              6:16 
    3 Josh Miller             5 M Homeschool              6:34 
    4 Savannah Shaw           6 F Marsh Creek 6th Grad    6:42 
    5 Harry Marks             5 M Windsor Christian       6:46 
    6 Bradley Bunker          8 M Kennett MS              6:50 
    7 Micah Catranis          8 M Windsor Christian Ac    6:50 
    8 Matthew Ganly           8 M Kennett MS              6:51 
    9 Kelsey Lucenius         8 F Kennett MS              6:51 
   10 Hans Rittenhouse        7 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:01 
   11 Justin Oakes            8 M Kennett MS              7:02 
   12 Sofie Lusvardi          8 F Kennett MS              7:12 
   13 Cole Scully             5 M west chester friends    7:13 
   14 Ian Gaadt               8 M Kennett MS              7:14 
   15 Paul Lagravenis         5 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:14 
   16 Judah Young             5 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:24 
   17 Charlie Morgan          7 M Kennett MS              7:25 
   18 Colin Huff              7 M Kennett MS              7:28 
   19 Nick Perechinsky        6 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:29 
   20 Noah Fisher             5 M West Chester Friends    7:33 
   21 Caroline Gage           5 F Windsor Christian Ac    7:35 
   22 Jacob Mentzer           7 M Kennett MS              7:37 
   23 Reid Rittenhouse        5 M Windsor Christian Ac    7:38 
   24 Maxwell Silverstein     8 M Kennett MS              7:42 
   25 Benjamin Otoole         4 M                         7:47 
   26 Rylee Kelly             6 F Peirce MS               7:51 
   27 Shannon Gamble          5 F fERN hILL               7:51 
   28 Joshua Faust            8 M Kennett MS              7:52 
   29 Harrison Darman         7 M Kennett MS              7:53 
   30 Katerina Murray         8 F Kennett MS              7:56 
   31 Jake Jackson            5 M Westtown-Thornbury      7:57 
   32 Sarah Wilburn           4 F West Chester Friends    7:58 
   33 T. J. Suchta            8 M Kennett MS              8:00 
   34 Ethan Faust             8 M Kennett MS              8:01 
   35 Caleb Silkroski         7 M Windsor Christian Ac    8:05 
   36 Timothy Kratz           7 M Kennett MS              8:05 
   37 Kyra Lehr               7 F Windsor Christian Ac    8:06 
   38 Ben Serkes              8 M Windsor Christian Ac    8:07 
   39 Eva O'Leary             6 F Pierce Middle School    8:07 
   40 Tejis Ranganath         8 F Kennett MS              8:08 
   41 Matthew Stern           5 M Windsor Christian Ac    8:11 
   42 Zachary Wilson          7 M Windsor Christian Ac    8:12 
   43 Katherine Burton        8 F Kennett MS              8:18 
   44 Jackie Lopez-Morale     7 F Kennett MS              8:19 
   45 Maria Weaver            7 F Kennett MS              8:20 
   46 Greyson Kovatch         5 M Windsor Christian Ac    8:21 
   47 Ben Newman              7 M Homeschool              8:22 
   48 Trevor Bowdoin          8 M Kennett MS              8:24 
   49 Amanda Kelly            6 F Peirce MS               8:27 
   50 Gerardo Garcia          5 M West Chester Friends    8:28 
   51 Isabella Denadai        5 F West Chester Friends    8:42 
   52 Beckett Linzey          4 M                         8:44 
   53 Norah Goldbecker        5 F WCFS                    9:07 
   54 Noemi Juarez-Guzman     7 F Kennett MS              9:09 
   55 Addison Wise            5 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:10 
   56 Leigh Lagravenis        7 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:11 
   57 Jill Rafferty           5 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:38 
   58 Abby Stern              7 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:39 
   59 Olivia Lavin            4 F Windsor                 9:45 
   60 Samantha Sebra          6 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:46 
   61 Jazzy Wilson            5 F Windsor Christian Ac    9:50 
   62                                                    10:12 
   63 Sela Newman             5 F Homeschool             10:23 
   64 Lucy Olsen              6 F Peirce                 10:23 
   65 Noah Bay                5 M wCFS                   14:00 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: