KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K/10 RUN
                             OCTOBER 12, 2014
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1  6243 Bryan Lewis          25   1/3      1/23   M M2029   41:30  6:41
    2  6055 Joshua Glick         26   2/3      2/23   M M2029   43:44  7:03
    3  6134 Daniel Schramek      38   1/8      3/23   M M3039   44:02  7:06
    4  6121 Nate Robinson        38   2/8      4/23   M M3039   45:16  7:17
    5  6203 Steven DePRado                     5/23   M         46:37  7:30
    6  6084 Shane McAndrew       37   3/8      6/23   M M3039   47:23  7:38
    7  6075 Susy Lima            54   1/4      1/26   F F5059   49:25  7:58
    8  6215 Bill Miller          39   4/8      7/23   M M3039   49:30  7:58
    9  6037 Gregory Dippell      27   3/3      8/23   M M2029   49:31  7:59
   10  6155 Matt Stofko          45   1/4      9/23   M M4049   49:47  8:01
   11  6220 Tim Young            54   1/4     10/23   M M5059   53:14  8:34
   12  6067 Megan Kostyak        35   1/10     2/26   F F3039   53:34  8:38
   13  6176 Melissa Ziegler-Cha  35   2/10     3/26   F F3039   54:04  8:42
   14  6056 Alexandra Grigson    49   1/6      4/26   F F4049   54:49  8:50
   15  6050 Lou Fillippo         64                             55:01  8:52
   16  6047 Danielle Fallon      33   3/10     5/26   F F3039   55:08  8:53
   17  6197 Michael Borish       60   1/2     11/23   M M6099   55:12  8:53
   18  6129 Ken Roos             55   2/4     12/23   M M5059   55:45  8:59
   19  6107 Angie Polizzi        44   2/6      6/26   F F4049   55:51  9:00
   20  6159 Rebecca Syx          34   4/10     7/26   F F3039   56:01  9:01
   21  6042 Martyn Donald        42   2/4     13/23   M M4049   56:06  9:02
   22  6237 George Cinlle                     14/23   M         56:14  9:03
   23  6093 Heather Murray       35   5/10     8/26   F F3039   56:25  9:05
   24  6086 Alan McMenamin       33   5/8     15/23   M M3039   56:41  9:08
   25  6013 Jeffrey Beck         31   6/8     16/23   M M3039   57:06  9:12
   26  6094 kirsten nierhaus     36   6/10     9/26   F F3039   57:29  9:15
   27  6095 Loana nierhaus       12   1/1     10/26   F F0114   57:29  9:15
   28  6207 Dori Nugent          41   3/6     11/26   F F4049   57:56  9:20
   29  6142 Zachary Sears        38   7/8     17/23   M M3039   58:10  9:22
   30  6089 Eric Moon            44   3/4     18/23   M M4049   58:19  9:23
   31  6074 Mike Lima            51   3/4     19/23   M M5059   58:51  9:29
   32  6120 Denise Robinson      40   4/6     12/26   F F4049   58:59  9:30
   33  6100 Donna Ornosky        52   2/4     13/26   F F5059   59:01  9:30
   34  6053 Alischa Garcia       35   7/10    14/26   F F3039   59:10  9:32
   35  6221 Steve Mahan          60   2/2     20/23   M M6099   59:41  9:37
   36  6012 Scott Beardsley      52   4/4     21/23   M M5059   59:57  9:39
   37  6014 Kaitlyn Beck         25   1/3     15/26   F F2029 1:01:19  9:53
   38  6045 Elizabeth Eber       53   3/4     16/26   F F5059 1:01:26  9:54
   39  6096 Erin Norman          25   2/3     17/26   F F2029 1:02:14 10:01
   40  6160 Amanda Taylor        60   1/2     18/26   F F6099 1:04:00 10:18
   41  6028 Amy Cullen           35   8/10    19/26   F F3039 1:04:02 10:19
   42  6059 Markus Ismael        44   4/4     22/23   M M4049 1:07:33 10:53
   43  6083 christopher mazzoli  39   8/8     23/23   M M3039 1:07:33 10:53
   44  6018 Megan Bigley         24   3/3     20/26   F F2029 1:09:10 11:08
   45  6111 Barbara Raifsnider   52   4/4     21/26   F F5059 1:11:47 11:34
   46  6049 Deanna Fike          32   9/10    22/26   F F3039 1:16:46 12:22
   47  6015 Katie Beck           32  10/10    23/26   F F3039 1:17:05 12:25
   48  6027 Mary Connelly        65   2/2     24/26   F F6099 1:21:00 13:03
   49  6141 Mariana Sears        40   5/6     25/26   F F4049 1:21:02 13:03
   50  6020 Tara Boroson         40   6/6     26/26   F F4049 1:29:12 14:22





                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                  ********** FEMALE  RESULTS ***********
    1  6075 Susy Lima            54   49:25  7:58
    2  6067 Megan Kostyak        35   53:34  8:38
    3  6176 Melissa Ziegler-Cha  35   54:04  8:42
    4  6056 Alexandra Grigson    49   54:49  8:50
    5  6047 Danielle Fallon      33   55:08  8:53
                   ********** MALE  RESULTS ***********
    1  6243 Bryan Lewis          25   41:30  6:41
    2  6055 Joshua Glick         26   43:44  7:03
    3  6134 Daniel Schramek      38   44:02  7:06
    4  6121 Nate Robinson        38   45:16  7:17
    5  6084 Shane McAndrew       37   47:23  7:38
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1   180  6095 Loana nierhaus       12 F   57:29  9:15
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   192  6014 Kaitlyn Beck         25 F 1:01:19  9:53
    2   194  6096 Erin Norman          25 F 1:02:14 10:01
    3   202  6018 Megan Bigley         24 F 1:09:10 11:08
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   151  6037 Gregory Dippell      27 M   49:31  7:59
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   172  6159 Rebecca Syx          34 F   56:01  9:01
    2   175  6093 Heather Murray       35 F   56:25  9:05
    3   179  6094 kirsten nierhaus     36 F   57:29  9:15
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   150  6215 Bill Miller          39 M   49:30  7:58
    2   177  6086 Alan McMenamin       33 M   56:41  9:08
    3   178  6013 Jeffrey Beck         31 M   57:06  9:12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   171  6107 Angie Polizzi        44 F   55:51  9:00
    2   181  6207 Dori Nugent          41 F   57:56  9:20
    3   185  6120 Denise Robinson      40 F   58:59  9:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   153  6155 Matt Stofko          45 M   49:47  8:01
    2   173  6042 Martyn Donald        42 M   56:06  9:02
    3   183  6089 Eric Moon            44 M   58:19  9:23
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   186  6100 Donna Ornosky        52 F   59:01  9:30
    2   193  6045 Elizabeth Eber       53 F 1:01:26  9:54
    3   203  6111 Barbara Raifsnider   52 F 1:11:47 11:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   162  6220 Tim Young            54 M   53:14  8:34
    2   170  6129 Ken Roos             55 M   55:45  8:59
    3   184  6074 Mike Lima            51 M   58:51  9:29

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   195  6160 Amanda Taylor        60 F 1:04:00 10:18
    2   212  6027 Mary Connelly        65 F 1:21:00 13:03
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1        6050 Lou Fillippo         64 M   55:01  8:52
    2   169  6197 Michael Borish       60 M   55:12  8:53
    3   188  6221 Steve Mahan          60 M   59:41  9:37

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: