Page 1
                      KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K/10K
                             OCTOBER 4TH, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1  1587 Justin Winters       30   1/9      1/53   M M3039                                  18:43  6:02 
    2  1548 Dan Geary            27   1/6      2/53   M M2029                                  19:24  6:15 
    3  1854 Michael Precopio     55   1/8      3/53   M M5059 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       19:49  6:23 
    4  1550 Alycia Geary         27   1/7      1/60   F F2029                                  20:40  6:39 
    5  1682 Josh Guevin          17   1/3      4/53   M M1519 Team Knights                     20:57  6:45 
    6  1838 Daisy McIntyre       25   2/6      5/53   M M2029 Friends of Soltane               21:57  7:04 
    7  1508 Tony Parrado         46   1/9      6/53   M M4049                                  22:19  7:11 
    8  1896 Jeremy Gajkowski     39   2/9      7/53   M M3039                                  22:57  7:24 
    9  1874 Daniel So            14   1/10     8/53   M M1114 Team Knights                     23:00  7:24 
   10  1540 Luke Kedra           11   2/10     9/53   M M1114 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       23:32  7:35 
   11  1689 Allison Hopkins      34   1/13     2/60   F F3039                                  23:36  7:36 
   12  1666 Matthew Devine       11   3/10    10/53   M M1114 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       23:36  7:36 
   13  1681 Daniel Guevin        15   2/3     11/53   M M1519 Team Knights                     23:38  7:37 
   14  1842 Juan Morales         24   3/6     12/53   M M2029                                  23:38  7:37 
   15  1862 Joshua Schwartz      12   4/10    13/53   M M1114                                  24:10  7:47 
   16  1886 Mark Zimmerman       40   2/9     14/53   M M4049                                  24:32  7:54 
   17  1863 Saul Schwartz        43   3/9     15/53   M M4049                                  24:38  7:56 
   18  1510 Chris Conway         50   2/8     16/53   M M5059                                  25:22  8:10 
   19  1684 Gary Hanna           38   3/9     17/53   M M3039                                  25:41  8:16 
   20  1867 Amanda Sell          27   2/7      3/60   F F2029                                  25:45  8:18 
   21  1562 Charles Kedra        51   3/8     18/53   M M5059 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       26:02  8:23 
   22  1897 John Raminovich      51   4/8     19/53   M M5059                                  26:03  8:23 
   23  1683 Katie Guevin         13   1/11     4/60   F F1114 Team Knights                     26:16  8:27 
   24  1894 Summerjoy Banes      39   2/13     5/60   F F3039                                  26:47  8:37 
   25  1866 Jesse Seaverns       16   1/5      6/60   F F1519 Team Knights                     27:21  8:49 
   26  1609 Heather Devine       40   1/5      7/60   F F4049 KIMBERTON FLYING SHOELACES       27:36  8:53 
   27  1857 Aiden Ratliff         9   1/4     20/53   M M0110                                  27:46  8:57 
   28  1869 Anna Sheik           15   2/5      8/60   F F1519 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       28:05  9:03 
   29  1679 Avinash Ganguly      13   5/10    21/53   M M1114 Team Knights                     28:08  9:04 
   30  1868 Michael Serocki      26   4/6     22/53   M M2029 Friends of Soltane               28:10  9:04 
   31  1903 Samantha Simonsen    44   2/5      9/60   F F4049                                  28:10  9:04 
   32  1536 Wiley O'Meacham                   23/53   M                                        28:11  9:05 
   33  1694 Ian Jordan           29   5/6     24/53   M M2029 Team Jordan                      28:38  9:13 
   34  1882 Bill Wiedmann        48   4/9     25/53   M M4049 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       28:45  9:15 
   35  1865 Elizabeth Scroggin   30   3/13    10/60   F F3039                                  29:16  9:26 
   36  1904 Amy Cullen           36   4/13    11/60   F F3039                                  29:24  9:28 
   37  1895 Sean McShane         46   5/9     26/53   M M4049                                  29:38  9:32 
   38  1885 Lucas Wiedmann       11   6/10    27/53   M M1114 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       29:40  9:33 
   39  1843 Amber Moran          35   5/13    12/60   F F3039                                  29:46  9:35 
   40  1663 Richard Colon        45   6/9     28/53   M M4049                                  29:47  9:35 
   41  1547 Tyler Effgen         12   7/10    29/53   M M1114                                  29:53  9:37 
   42  1680 Nikki Groce          16   3/5     13/60   F F1519 Team Knights                     29:59  9:39 
   43  1889 Rick Viti            48   7/9     30/53   M M4049                                  30:15  9:44 
   44  1669 George Edwards       65   1/3     31/53   M M6099                                  30:19  9:46 
   45  1692 Andrew Hoy           14   8/10    32/53   M M1114 Team Knights                     30:52  9:56 
   46  1535 Maxfield Murray       8   2/4     33/53   M M0110                                  30:56  9:58 
   47  1688 Dale Heydt           58   1/9     14/60   F F5059                                  31:11 10:03 
   48  1659 Natalie Ayres        16   4/5     15/60   F F1519 Team Knights                     31:18 10:05 
   49  1837 Katie McCrory        32   6/13    16/60   F F3039                                  31:32 10:09 
   50  1685 Gary Hanna           15   3/3     34/53   M M1519 Team Knights                     31:35 10:10 
   51  1612 Caitlin O'Meacham                 17/60   F                                        31:42 10:13 
   52  1674 Roxanne Evans        54   2/9     18/60   F F5059                                  31:43 10:13 
   53  1884 Jason Wiedmann       13   9/10    35/53   M M1114 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       31:55 10:17 
   54  1657 Clara Adams          13   2/11    19/60   F F1114                                  31:55 10:17 
   55  1620 Ana O'Meacham        13   3/11    20/60   F F1114                                  32:25 10:26 
   56  1505 Carlton Ann Daily    64   1/2     21/60   F F6099                                  32:31 10:28 
   57  1636 Branwyn Murray       11   4/11    22/60   F F1114                                  32:42 10:32 
   58  1622 Hanna Liebergesell   14   5/11    23/60   F F1114                                  32:42 10:32 
   59  1623 Bryan Sladky         45   8/9     36/53   M M4049                                  32:46 10:33 
   60  1588 Alexandra Grigson    50   3/9     24/60   F F5059 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       32:46 10:33 
   61  1691 Alex Hoy             12   6/11    25/60   F F1114 Team Knights                     32:49 10:34 
   62  1693 Cheryl Jordan        31   7/13    26/60   F F3039 Team Jordan                      32:51 10:35 
   63  1855 Bryan Proska         32   4/9     37/53   M M3039 Team Jordan                      32:51 10:35 
   64  1878 Geoff Way            37   5/9     38/53   M M3039                                  33:40 10:50 
   65  1528 Bruce Kratz          53   5/8     39/53   M M5059                                  34:05 10:59 
   66  1872 Megan Siegl          35   8/13    27/60   F F3039                                  34:33 11:08 
   67  1565 Carla Quandel        43   3/5     28/60   F F4049                                  34:43 11:11 
   68  1860 Robert Rodini        64   2/3     40/53   M M6099 Health First                     34:58 11:15 
   69  1898 Lauren Klutchka      29   3/7     29/60   F F2029                                  35:13 11:21 
   70  1900 Martin Rice          10   3/4     41/53   M M0110                                  35:18 11:22 
   71  1883 Claire Wiedmann      46   4/5     30/60   F F4049 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       35:49 11:32 
   72  1877 Gail Vail            50   4/9     31/60   F F5059                                  36:08 11:38 
   73  1606 Nora Neely           17   5/5     32/60   F F1519 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       36:08 11:38 
   74  1879 Geoffrey Way         37   6/9     42/53   M M3039                                  36:30 11:45 
   75  1902 Chris Simonsen       52   6/8     43/53   M M5059                                  37:14 11:59 
   76  1553 Paul Shive           64   3/3     44/53   M M6099                                  37:22 12:02 
   77  1656 Charlotte Adams      12   7/11    33/60   F F1114                                  37:46 12:10 
   78  1667 Jeffrey Dyer         36   7/9     45/53   M M3039                                  37:47 12:10 
   79  1668 Tiffany Dyer         12   8/11    34/60   F F1114                                  37:48 12:10 
   80  1660 Heather Banchs       28   4/7     35/60   F F2029                                  38:25 12:22 
   81  1507 Willow Patterson     12   9/11    36/60   F F1114                                  38:29 12:23 
   82  1861 Kathy Romeu          54   5/9     37/60   F F5059                                  40:13 12:57 
   83  1844 Jocelyn Mullin        6   1/6     38/60   F F0110                                  41:56 13:30 
   84  1845 John Mullin          35   8/9     46/53   M M3039                                  41:57 13:30 
   85  1610 Lula Way             11  10/11    39/60   F F1114 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       42:38 13:44 
   86  1858 Dan Ratliff          37   9/9     47/53   M M3039                                  42:52 13:48 
   87  1859 Gabrielle Ratliff     7   2/6     40/60   F F0110                                  42:54 13:49 
   88  1549 Meredith Murphy      36   9/13    41/60   F F3039                                  43:02 13:51 
   89  1543 Zoe Murphy            6   3/6     42/60   F F0110                                  43:02 13:52 
   90  1696 Kedra Kearis         39  10/13    43/60   F F3039 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       43:05 13:52 
   91  1695 Evadene Kearis       12  11/11    44/60   F F1114 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       43:05 13:52 
   92  1662 Hattie Carroll-Ratl  37  11/13    45/60   F F3039                                  43:11 13:54 
   93  1621 Michele Whrer        53   6/9     46/60   F F5059                                  43:48 14:06 
   94  1901 Roby Rice            12  10/10    48/53   M M1114                                  45:45 14:44 
   95  1851 Mya Paparo            8   4/6     47/60   F F0110                                  46:25 14:57 
   96  1852 Sean Paparo          43   9/9     49/53   M M4049                                  46:25 14:57 
   97  1585 Peter Mike-Mayer     26   6/6     50/53   M M2029 Barista Babes                    48:17 15:33 
   98  1534 Debbie Taylor        47   5/5     48/60   F F4049 Barista Babes                    48:17 15:33 
   99  1545 Nyeeman Effgen       10   5/6     49/60   F F0110                                  49:42 16:00 
  100  1881 Anna Wiedmann         9   6/6     50/60   F F0110 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces       49:44 16:01 
  101  1546 Aiden Effgen          7   4/4     51/53   M M0110                                  50:12 16:10 
  102  1671 Richard Edwards      53   7/8     52/53   M M5059                                  53:59 17:23 
  103  1846 Trista Mullin        35  12/13    51/60   F F3039                                  55:04 17:44 
  104  1670 Merry Jo Edwards     54   7/9     52/60   F F5059                                  55:06 17:44 
  105  1850 Lindsey Paparo       33  13/13    53/60   F F3039                                  55:09 17:45 
  106  1673 Rachel Eshleman      23   5/7     54/60   F F2029                                  55:44 17:57 
  107  1686 Allison Haslip       25   6/7     55/60   F F2029                                  55:45 17:57 
  108  1848 Jessica Noyes        23   7/7     56/60   F F2029                                  55:47 17:58 
  109  1675 Donald Farmer        54   8/8     53/53   M M5059                                  55:48 17:58 
  110  1615 Astrid Liebergesell  53   8/9     57/60   F F5059                                  55:48 17:58 
  111  1518 Sonja Adams                       58/60   F                                        55:48 17:58 
  112  1676 Veronica Farmer      67   2/2     59/60   F F6099                                  55:49 17:58 
  113  1893 Andrea Boos          57   9/9     60/60   F F5059                                1:02:02 19:58 



                      KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K/10K
                             OCTOBER 4TH, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1550 Alycia Geary         27   20:40  6:39 
    2  1689 Allison Hopkins      34   23:36  7:36 
    3  1867 Amanda Sell          27   25:45  8:18 
    4  1683 Katie Guevin         13   26:16  8:27 
    5  1894 Summerjoy Banes      39   26:47  8:37 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1587 Justin Winters       30   18:43  6:02 
    2  1548 Dan Geary            27   19:24  6:15 
    3  1854 Michael Precopio     55   19:49  6:23 
    4  1682 Josh Guevin          17   20:57  6:45 
    5  1838 Daisy McIntyre       25   21:57  7:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    87  1844 Jocelyn Mullin        6   41:56 13:30 
    2    91  1859 Gabrielle Ratliff     7   42:54 13:49 
    3    93  1543 Zoe Murphy            6   43:02 13:52 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    27  1857 Aiden Ratliff         9   27:46  8:57 
    2    46  1535 Maxfield Murray       8   30:56  9:58 
    3    70  1900 Martin Rice          10   35:18 11:22 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    54  1657 Clara Adams          13   31:55 10:17 
    2    55  1620 Ana O'Meacham        13   32:25 10:26 
    3    57  1636 Branwyn Murray       11   32:42 10:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1     9  1874 Daniel So            14   23:00  7:24 
    2    10  1540 Luke Kedra           11   23:32  7:35 
    3    12  1666 Matthew Devine       11   23:36  7:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    25  1866 Jesse Seaverns       16   27:21  8:49 
    2    28  1869 Anna Sheik           15   28:05  9:03 
    3    42  1680 Nikki Groce          16   29:59  9:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    13  1681 Daniel Guevin        15   23:38  7:37 
    2    50  1685 Gary Hanna           15   31:35 10:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    69  1898 Lauren Klutchka      29   35:13 11:21 
    2    81  1660 Heather Banchs       28   38:25 12:22 
    3   123  1673 Rachel Eshleman      23   55:44 17:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    14  1842 Juan Morales         24   23:38  7:37 
    2    30  1868 Michael Serocki      26   28:10  9:04 
    3    33  1694 Ian Jordan           29   28:38  9:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    35  1865 Elizabeth Scroggin   30   29:16  9:26 
    2    36  1904 Amy Cullen           36   29:24  9:28 
    3    39  1843 Amber Moran          35   29:46  9:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     8  1896 Jeremy Gajkowski     39   22:57  7:24 
    2    19  1684 Gary Hanna           38   25:41  8:16 
    3    63  1855 Bryan Proska         32   32:51 10:35 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    26  1609 Heather Devine       40   27:36  8:53 
    2    31  1903 Samantha Simonsen    44   28:10  9:04 
    3    67  1565 Carla Quandel        43   34:43 11:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7  1508 Tony Parrado         46   22:19  7:11 
    2    16  1886 Mark Zimmerman       40   24:32  7:54 
    3    17  1863 Saul Schwartz        43   24:38  7:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    47  1688 Dale Heydt           58   31:11 10:03 
    2    52  1674 Roxanne Evans        54   31:43 10:13 
    3    60  1588 Alexandra Grigson    50   32:46 10:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    18  1510 Chris Conway         50   25:22  8:10 
    2    21  1562 Charles Kedra        51   26:02  8:23 
    3    22  1897 John Raminovich      51   26:03  8:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    56  1505 Carlton Ann Daily    64   32:31 10:28 
    2   129  1676 Veronica Farmer      67   55:49 17:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    44  1669 George Edwards       65   30:19  9:46 
    2    68  1860 Robert Rodini        64   34:58 11:15 
    3    76  1553 Paul Shive           64   37:22 12:02 
                      KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K/10K
                             OCTOBER 4TH, 2015

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:06:57 Kimberton Flying Shoelaces    (  22:19)
========================================
  1    19:49   1854 Michael Precopio    
  2    23:32   1540 Luke Kedra          
  3    23:36   1666 Matthew Devine      
  4 (  26:02)  1562 Charles Kedra       
  5 (  27:36)  1609 Heather Devine      
  6 (  28:05)  1869 Anna Sheik          
  7 (  28:45)  1882 Bill Wiedmann       

  2. 1:07:35 Team Knights                  (  22:32)
========================================
  1    20:57   1682 Josh Guevin         
  2    23:00   1874 Daniel So           
  3    23:38   1681 Daniel Guevin       
  4 (  26:16)  1683 Katie Guevin        
  5 (  27:21)  1866 Jesse Seaverns      
  6 (  28:08)  1679 Avinash Ganguly     
  7 (  29:59)  1680 Nikki Groce         

  3. 1:34:20 Team Jordan                   (  31:27)
========================================
  1    28:38   1694 Ian Jordan          
  2    32:51   1693 Cheryl Jordan       
  3    32:51   1855 Bryan Proska        
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: