Page 1
                      KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K/10K
                             OCTOBER 9TH, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1  1271 Mike Padilla         42   1/10     1/51   M M4049                                  17:31  5:39 
    2  3467 Sobastian Roemer     24   1/6      2/51   M M2029                                  19:22  6:14 
    3  3464 Jay Zubey            47   2/10     3/51   M M4049                                  21:02  6:47 
    4  3451 Roger Maris          18   1/2      4/51   M M1519                                  22:02  7:06 
    5   856 Joshua Schwartz      13   1/8      5/51   M M1114                                  22:31  7:15 
    6   857 Saul Schwartz        44   3/10     6/51   M M4049                                  22:50  7:21 
    7   877 Mark Zimmerman       41   4/10     7/51   M M4049                                  22:52  7:22 
    8   836 Joanna Maris         14   1/13     1/54   F F1114                                  22:59  7:24 
    9  1232 Kaleb Hull           13   2/8      8/51   M M1114 Renaissance Academy              23:11  7:28 
   10   869 Jordan Wareham       35   1/5      9/51   M M3039                                  23:20  7:31 
   11   844 Boyd Montigney       56   1/7     10/51   M M5059                                  23:46  7:39 
   12   820 Allison Hopkins      35   1/14     2/54   F F3039                                  24:18  7:50 
   13  3465 Sean Zubev           14   3/8     11/51   M M1114                                  24:37  7:56 
   14   825 Jesse Keenan         39   2/5     12/51   M M3039                                  24:43  7:58 
   15  3458 Rowan O'Hara         12   4/8     13/51   M M1114                                  24:56  8:02 
   16   824 Ian Jordan           30   3/5     14/51   M M3039                                  25:13  8:07 
   17   801 Anna Devine          14   2/13     3/54   F F1114 The Flying Shoelaces             25:22  8:10 
   18   791 Emmett Christopher   16   2/2     15/51   M M1519                                  25:31  8:13 
   19   863 Anna Sheik           16   1/3      4/54   F F1519 The Flying Shoelaces             25:43  8:17 
   20   849 Cameron Oneil        24   2/6     16/51   M M2029                                  25:59  8:22 
   21  1275 Joseph Gombarick     13   5/8     17/51   M M1114                                  26:05  8:24 
   22   851 Aiden Ratliff        10   1/10    18/51   M M0110                                  26:13  8:27 
   23  3466 Marthea Roemer       22   1/4      5/54   F F2029                                  26:17  8:28 
   24  3455 Lucas Wiedmann       12   6/8     19/51   M M1114                                  26:24  8:30 
   25   800 Colby Davis          24   3/6     20/51   M M2029 Davis painting                   26:40  8:35 
   26   826 Calvin Kim            7   2/10    21/51   M M0110                                  27:26  8:50 
   27   874 Michael Wood         53   2/7     22/51   M M5059                                  27:37  8:54 
   28   864 Marc Silverman       55   3/7     23/51   M M5059                                  27:49  8:57 
   29   741 Evan Monko           26   4/6     24/51   M M2029                                  28:25  9:09 
   30  3461 Mason Rittinger      11   7/8     25/51   M M1114                                  28:31  9:11 
   31   794 Alex Cocca            9   3/10    26/51   M M0110                                  28:32  9:11 
   32  1250 Allison Frye         26   2/4      6/54   F F2029                                  28:45  9:16 
   33   792 Joseph Christopher   59   4/7     27/51   M M5059                                  29:07  9:23 
   34  3450 Dave Mitchek         48   5/10    28/51   M M4049                                  30:02  9:40 
   35   865 Kelly Squillace      38   2/14     7/54   F F3039                                  30:33  9:50 
   36   850 Lauren Oneil         53   1/6      8/54   F F5059                                  30:48  9:55 
   37   829 Theo Kim              9   4/10    29/51   M M0110                                  30:53  9:57 
   38  1296 Steven Deprado       46   6/10    30/51   M M4049                                  31:07 10:01 
   39  1202 C Deprado             5   1/5      9/54   F F0110                                  31:07 10:01 
   40  1199 W Deprado             7   5/10    31/51   M M0110                                  31:07 10:01 
   41   742 Jesse Seaverns       17   2/3     10/54   F F1519                                  31:07 10:01 
   42   830 Mike Kohute          50   5/7     32/51   M M5059                                  31:22 10:06 
   43   838 Thomas Maris         46   7/10    33/51   M M4049                                  31:32 10:09 
   44   796 Jen Curran           44   1/6     11/54   F F4049                                  31:57 10:17 
   45  3462 Martin Rice          11   8/8     34/51   M M1114                                  32:07 10:21 
   46  3463 Aiden Cocca           6   6/10    35/51   M M0110                                  32:12 10:22 
   47   793 Rowan Christopher    14   3/13    12/54   F F1114 The Flying Shoelaces             32:20 10:25 
   48   821 Insaaf Imtiyaz        8   7/10    36/51   M M0110                                  32:44 10:32 
   49   871 Seth Werkheiser      40   8/10    37/51   M M4049                                  32:46 10:33 
   50   860 Lilith Scroggin       6   2/5     13/54   F F0110                                  32:48 10:34 
   51   740 Kevin O'Hara         36   4/5     38/51   M M3039                                  32:49 10:34 
   52  3459 Ona Wetherall        34   3/14    14/54   F F3039                                  32:49 10:34 
   53   817 Rick Grebner         40   9/10    39/51   M M4049 Health First Centers             33:04 10:39 
   54   819 Dalerenee Heydt      59   2/6     15/54   F F5059                                  33:15 10:42 
   55   845 Jeanette Montigney   57   3/6     16/54   F F5059                                  33:28 10:47 
   56   835 Georgia Marchionne   38   4/14    17/54   F F3039                                  33:31 10:48 
   57   854 Alan Roberson        64   1/3     40/51   M M6099                                  33:50 10:54 
   58  3499 Natalie Ayres        17   3/3     18/54   F F1519                                  33:54 10:55 
   59   837 Paige Maris          14   4/13    19/54   F F1114                                  34:12 11:01 
   60  1208 Azelin Zangrilli     32   5/14    20/54   F F3039                                  34:46 11:12 
   61   859 Elizabeth Scroggin   31   6/14    21/54   F F3039                                  34:50 11:13 
   62   846 Moira Mumma          61   1/3     22/54   F F6099                                  35:00 11:16 
   63  3470 Robert Rodini        65   2/3     41/51   M M6099 Health First Centers             35:02 11:17 
   64   842 Gregory Mollusky     27   5/6     42/51   M M2029                                  35:14 11:21 
   65   843 Nikki Mollusky       28   3/4     23/54   F F2029                                  35:14 11:21 
   66   811 Elizabeth Gaboriaul  38   7/14    24/54   F F3039                                  35:15 11:21 
   67   866 Arwen Vermeulen      40   2/6     25/54   F F4049                                  35:17 11:22 
   68   852 Weston Devine         9   8/10    43/51   M M0110                                  35:23 11:24 
   69   822 Mike Jones           39   5/5     44/51   M M3039 Health First Centers             35:53 11:33 
   70   840 Denise Meli          39   8/14    26/54   F F3039 Health First Centers             36:10 11:39 
   71  3452 Franklin Metichek     7   9/10    45/51   M M0110                                  36:32 11:46 
   72  1493 Erica Flickinger     38   9/14    27/54   F F3039                                  36:40 11:48 
   73  3500 Amelia Anton         11   5/13    28/54   F F1114 Renaissance Academy              36:41 11:49 
   74  3456 Claire Wiedmann      47   3/6     29/54   F F4049                                  36:50 11:52 
   75  3475 Olivia Marchionne    12   6/13    30/54   F F1114 Renaissance Academy              37:04 11:56 
   76   853 Gabrielle Ratliff     8   3/5     31/54   F F0110                                  37:11 11:58 
   77   789 Hattie Carroll-Ratl  38  10/14    32/54   F F3039                                  37:34 12:06 
   78   870 Lula Way             12   7/13    33/54   F F1114 The Flying Shoelaces             37:41 12:08 
   79   788 Kitt Burlington      13   8/13    34/54   F F1114 The Flying Shoelaces             37:42 12:08 
   80   867 Elise Von Gleich     13   9/13    35/54   F F1114 The Flying Shoelaces             37:43 12:09 
   81   798 John Curran          10  10/10    46/51   M M0110                                  38:27 12:23 
   82   787 Bryn Burlington      13  10/13    36/54   F F1114 The Flying Shoelaces             38:28 12:23 
   83   812 Patrick Gardner      29   6/6     47/51   M M2029                                  38:37 12:26 
   84   868 Jeannette Wareham    46   4/6     37/54   F F4049                                  38:38 12:26 
   85   797 Jim Curran           47  10/10    48/51   M M4049                                  38:38 12:27 
   86   808 Emily Flyntz         30  11/14    38/54   F F3039                                  39:05 12:35 
   87   806 Nicole Erk           35  12/14    39/54   F F3039                                  39:24 12:41 
   88   735 Evrim Artman         12  11/13    40/54   F F1114                                  39:33 12:44 
   89   737 Zeren Artman         10   4/5     41/54   F F0110                                  39:34 12:44 
   90  3457 Ciara O'Hara         10   5/5     42/54   F F0110                                  39:34 12:44 
   91   799 Maryjane Curran      11  12/13    43/54   F F1114                                  43:07 13:53 
   92   816 Susan Graf           53   4/6     44/54   F F5059                                  44:03 14:11 
   93   823 Rachelle Jones       35  13/14    45/54   F F3039 Health First Centers             49:22 15:54 
   94   828 Tamara Kim           50   5/6     46/54   F F5059                                  49:24 15:54 
   95   827 Cheung Kim           51   6/7     49/51   M M5059                                  49:25 15:55 
   96   875 Anita Yampolsky      65   2/3     47/54   F F6099                                  53:07 17:06 
   97   839 Claudia Mattei       54   6/6     48/54   F F5059                                1:03:17 20:22 
   98   807 Russ Erk             67   3/3     50/51   M M6099                                1:05:25 21:04 
   99   744 Kimberly Aurand      34  14/14    49/54   F F3039                                1:07:49 21:50 
  100   833 Hannah Linke         14  13/13    50/54   F F1114                                1:07:49 21:50 
  101   810 Susan Fredricks      47   5/6     51/54   F F4049                                1:07:49 21:50 
  102  1377 Diana Baldi          61   3/3     52/54   F F6099                                1:08:43 22:07 
  103  1452 Bruce Baldi          59   7/7     51/51   M M5059                                1:08:48 22:09 
  104   814 Tina Gervasi         49   6/6     53/54   F F4049                                1:14:07 23:52 
  105   813 Sondra Gervasi       28   4/4     54/54   F F2029                                1:14:08 23:52 


                      KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K/10K
                             OCTOBER 9TH, 2016

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   836 Joanna Maris         14   22:59  7:24 
    2   820 Allison Hopkins      35   24:18  7:50 
    3   801 Anna Devine          14   25:22  8:10 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1271 Mike Padilla         42   17:31  5:39 
    2  3467 Sobastian Roemer     24   19:22  6:14 
    3  3464 Jay Zubey            47   21:02  6:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    39  1202 C Deprado             5   31:07 10:01 
    2    50   860 Lilith Scroggin       6   32:48 10:34 
    3    76   853 Gabrielle Ratliff     8   37:11 11:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    22   851 Aiden Ratliff        10   26:13  8:27 
    2    26   826 Calvin Kim            7   27:26  8:50 
    3    31   794 Alex Cocca            9   28:32  9:11 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    47   793 Rowan Christopher    14   32:20 10:25 
    2    59   837 Paige Maris          14   34:12 11:01 
    3    73  3500 Amelia Anton         11   36:41 11:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1     5   856 Joshua Schwartz      13   22:31  7:15 
    2     9  1232 Kaleb Hull           13   23:11  7:28 
    3    13  3465 Sean Zubev           14   24:37  7:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    19   863 Anna Sheik           16   25:43  8:17 
    2    41   742 Jesse Seaverns       17   31:07 10:01 
    3    58  3499 Natalie Ayres        17   33:54 10:55 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     4  3451 Roger Maris          18   22:02  7:06 
    2    18   791 Emmett Christopher   16   25:31  8:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    23  3466 Marthea Roemer       22   26:17  8:28 
    2    32  1250 Allison Frye         26   28:45  9:16 
    3    65   843 Nikki Mollusky       28   35:14 11:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    20   849 Cameron Oneil        24   25:59  8:22 
    2    25   800 Colby Davis          24   26:40  8:35 
    3    29   741 Evan Monko           26   28:25  9:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    35   865 Kelly Squillace      38   30:33  9:50 
    2    52  3459 Ona Wetherall        34   32:49 10:34 
    3    56   835 Georgia Marchionne   38   33:31 10:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    10   869 Jordan Wareham       35   23:20  7:31 
    2    14   825 Jesse Keenan         39   24:43  7:58 
    3    16   824 Ian Jordan           30   25:13  8:07 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    44   796 Jen Curran           44   31:57 10:17 
    2    67   866 Arwen Vermeulen      40   35:17 11:22 
    3    74  3456 Claire Wiedmann      47   36:50 11:52 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     6   857 Saul Schwartz        44   22:50  7:21 
    2     7   877 Mark Zimmerman       41   22:52  7:22 
    3    34  3450 Dave Mitchek         48   30:02  9:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    36   850 Lauren Oneil         53   30:48  9:55 
    2    54   819 Dalerenee Heydt      59   33:15 10:42 
    3    55   845 Jeanette Montigney   57   33:28 10:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    11   844 Boyd Montigney       56   23:46  7:39 
    2    27   874 Michael Wood         53   27:37  8:54 
    3    28   864 Marc Silverman       55   27:49  8:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    62   846 Moira Mumma          61   35:00 11:16 
    2   103   875 Anita Yampolsky      65   53:07 17:06 
    3   118  1377 Diana Baldi          61 1:08:43 22:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    57   854 Alan Roberson        64   33:50 10:54 
    2    63  3470 Robert Rodini        65   35:02 11:17 
    3   114   807 Russ Erk             67 1:05:25 21:04 

                      KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K/10K
                             OCTOBER 9TH, 2016

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:23:25 The Flying Shoelaces          (  27:49)
========================================
  1    25:22    801 Anna Devine         
  2    25:43    863 Anna Sheik          
  3    32:20    793 Rowan Christopher   
  4 (  37:41)   870 Lula Way            
  5 (  37:42)   788 Kitt Burlington     
  6 (  37:43)   867 Elise Von Gleich    
  7 (  38:28)   787 Bryn Burlington     

  2. 1:36:56 Renaissance Academy           (  32:19)
========================================
  1    23:11   1232 Kaleb Hull          
  2    36:41   3500 Amelia Anton        
  3    37:04   3475 Olivia Marchionne   

  3. 1:43:59 Health First Centers          (  34:40)
========================================
  1    33:04    817 Rick Grebner        
  2    35:02   3470 Robert Rodini       
  3    35:53    822 Mike Jones          
  4 (  36:10)   840 Denise Meli         
  5 (  49:22)   823 Rachelle Jones      



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: