KIMBERTON WALDORF SCHOOL 5K RUN
                             OCTOBER 12, 2014
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1  6210 Matt VandenHengel    25   1/10     1/83   M M2029   17:32  5:39
    2  6222 Darryl Brown         32   1/14     2/83   M M3039   17:34  5:40
    3  6184 Dan Geary            26   2/10     3/83   M M2029   18:46  6:03
    4  6108 Michael Precopio     53   1/13     4/83   M M5059   19:24  6:15
    5  6205 Dan Dix              35   2/14     5/83   M M3039   19:35  6:19
    6  6196 Keith Costner        32   3/14     6/83   M M3039   19:47  6:22
    7  6054 Brian Glasier        42   1/15     7/83   M M4049   20:12  6:30
    8  6052 Justin Fried         31   4/14     8/83   M M3039   20:22  6:34
    9  6214 Alycia Tranchitella  26   1/9      1/80   F F2029   20:47  6:42
   10  6216 Kara Rubinich        36   1/10     2/80   F F3039   20:52  6:43
   11  6119 tim riccardi         56   2/13     9/83   M M5059   21:05  6:48
   12  6148 Davin Sheaffer       21   3/10    10/83   M M2029   21:21  6:53
   13  6068 Jonathan Kraus       32   5/14    11/83   M M3039   21:23  6:53
   14  6004 jeremy adams         35   6/14    12/83   M M3039   21:42  6:59
   15  6157 COTIE STRONG         34   7/14    13/83   M M3039   21:50  7:02
   16  6131 William Rush         33   8/14    14/83   M M3039   21:58  7:05
   17  6186 Mike Tranchitella    22   4/10    15/83   M M2029   22:23  7:13
   18  6218 Joe Puleo            48   2/15    16/83   M M4049   22:25  7:13
   19  6204 Colin Reedy          16   1/4     17/83   M M1519   22:27  7:14
   20  6140 Robert Schwartz      45   3/15    18/83   M M4049   22:58  7:24
   21  6195 Chris Castner        25   5/10    19/83   M M2029   23:04  7:26
   22  6183 Don Morrison         64   1/3     20/83   M M6099   23:24  7:32
   23  6090 jay Morales          23   6/10    21/83   M M2029   23:37  7:36
   24  6212 Megan Euclide        21   2/9      3/80   F F2029   23:58  7:43
   25  6154 Betsy Stewart        51   1/12     4/80   F F5059   23:58  7:43
   26  6232 Violet Robinson      13   1/19     5/80   F F0114   24:01  7:44
   27  6123 alek romanowich      13   1/21    22/83   M M0114   24:02  7:45
   28  6231 Zachary Leidelmeyer  11   2/21    23/83   M M0114   24:17  7:49
   29  6219 Gabe Puleo           12   3/21    24/83   M M0114   24:18  7:50
   30  6145 Amanda Sell          26   3/9      6/80   F F2029   24:26  7:52
   31  6206 Allison Hopkins      33   2/10     7/80   F F3039   24:32  7:54
   32  6150 corynn sheridan      22   4/9      8/80   F F2029   24:33  7:54
   33  6158 mary swan            52   2/12     9/80   F F5059   24:44  7:58
   34  6060 Chuck Kedra          50   3/13    25/83   M M5059   25:04  8:04
   35  6226 Cathy Carpenter      51   3/12    10/80   F F5059   25:08  8:06
   36  6138 Joshua Schwartz      11   4/21    26/83   M M0114   25:08  8:06
   37  6041 Leo Doberenz         11   5/21    27/83   M M0114   25:08  8:06
   38  6127 Pat Roncace          46   4/15    28/83   M M4049   25:21  8:10
   39  6132 Lincoln Samuelson    17   2/4     29/83   M M1519   25:28  8:12
   40  6152 Chris Sponsler       22   7/10    30/83   M M2029   25:29  8:13
   41  6224 Jamila Nierhaus      15   1/8     11/80   F F1519   25:33  8:14
   42  6149 Anna Sheik           14   2/19    12/80   F F0114   25:36  8:15
   43  6177 Mark Zimmerman       39   9/14    31/83   M M3039   25:51  8:19
   44  6029 Brian Dellaquila     38  10/14    32/83   M M3039   26:02  8:23
   45  6234 David Niedlwich      15   3/4     33/83   M M1519   26:03  8:23
   46  6133 Alyssa Schock        20   5/9     13/80   F F2029   26:04  8:24
   47  6082 peter mayes          59   4/13    34/83   M M5059   26:05  8:24
   48  6189 Scott Kessler        55   5/13    35/83   M M5059   26:22  8:30
   49  6146 Jared Semisch        11   6/21    36/83   M M0114   26:22  8:30
   50  6071 Mariah Lehmkuhl      17   2/8     14/80   F F1519   26:38  8:35
   51  6217 Daniel Braverman     12   7/21    37/83   M M0114   26:38  8:35
   52  6236 James McLean         12   8/21    38/83   M M0114   26:38  8:35
   53  6198 Nick Hunter                       39/83   M         26:45  8:37
   54  6191 Ken Laughlin         48   5/15    40/83   M M4049   26:53  8:40
   55  6190 Susie Mitzak         27   6/9     15/80   F F2029   27:05  8:43
   56  6088 Kathryn Miles        18   3/8     16/80   F F1519   27:17  8:47
   57  6225 George Nledzwicki    58   6/13    41/83   M M5059   27:27  8:50
   58  6023 Joseph Christopher   57   7/13    42/83   M M5059   27:30  8:51
   59  6213 Michael Sauock       25   8/10    43/83   M M2029   27:44  8:56
   60  6065 Stephen Koffel       21   9/10    44/83   M M2029   27:48  8:57
   61  6168 Bill Wiedmann        47   6/15    45/83   M M4049   27:49  8:58
   62  6211 Jeff Euclide         55   8/13    46/83   M M5059   27:55  9:00
   63  6011 Summer Banes         38   3/10    17/80   F F3039   28:10  9:04
   64  6192 Yue Xina             19   4/8     18/80   F F1519   28:18  9:07
   65  6173 Noah Wills           10   9/21    47/83   M M0114   28:21  9:08
   66  6230 Willaim Robertson    40   7/15    48/83   M M4049   28:30  9:11
   67  6166 Ralph Veigel         54   9/13    49/83   M M5059   28:34  9:12
   68  6124 john romanowich      50  10/13    50/83   M M5059   28:54  9:18
   69  6174 Tianhao Yu           15   4/4     51/83   M M1519   29:00  9:20
   70  6061 Luke Kedra           10  10/21    52/83   M M0114   29:05  9:22
   71  6063 Rachel Klinges       22   7/9     19/80   F F2029   29:08  9:23
   72  6143 Jesse Seaverns       15   5/8     20/80   F F1519   29:11  9:24
   73  6153 Gerald Stepien       67   2/3     53/83   M M6099   29:22  9:27
   74  6172 Kyle Wills           39  11/14    54/83   M M3039   29:35  9:32
   75  6228 Carolyn Wason        23   8/9     21/80   F F2029   29:51  9:37
   76  6170 Jason Wiedmann       12  11/21    55/83   M M0114   29:55  9:38
   77  6005 Sonja Adams          42   1/20    22/80   F F4049   29:56  9:38
   78  6112 Aiden Ratliff         8  12/21    56/83   M M0114   30:21  9:46
   79  6099 Wiley O'Meacham       7  13/21    57/83   M M0114   30:23  9:47
   80  6165 Kim Veigel           52   4/12    23/80   F F5059   30:48  9:55
   81  6109 Dennis Puleo         44   8/15    58/83   M M4049   30:54  9:57
   82  6092 kurt mueller         42   9/15    59/83   M M4049   31:20 10:06
   83  6194 Amanda Segner        21   9/9     24/80   F F2029   31:35 10:10
   84  6181 Edward Murphy        47  10/15    60/83   M M4049   31:35 10:10
   85  6102 Andy Parker          37  12/14    61/83   M M3039   31:41 10:12
   86  6066 Julian Kornacki      58  11/13    62/83   M M5059   31:42 10:12
   87  6128 wendy ronco          40   2/20    25/80   F F4049   31:43 10:13
   88  6175 Jill Zajac           35   4/10    26/80   F F3039   31:43 10:13
   89  6007 Carlos Arglebe       45  11/15    63/83   M M4049   31:48 10:15
   90  6001 Michelle Achuff      45   3/20    27/80   F F4049   32:08 10:21
   91  6034 Olivia devol          7   3/19    28/80   F F0114   32:13 10:22
   92  6058 Hannah Horton        19   6/8     29/80   F F1519   32:18 10:24
   93  6187 Karen Tranchitella   51   5/12    30/80   F F5059   32:21 10:25
   94  6103 Jamie Parker         36   5/10    31/80   F F3039   32:26 10:27
   95  6036 Diane Dietch         49   4/20    32/80   F F4049   32:26 10:27
   96  6199 James Hunter         12  14/21    64/83   M M0114   32:57 10:37
   97  6080 Samantha Martins      9   4/19    33/80   F F0114   33:26 10:46
   98  6019 Anthony Blair        27  10/10    65/83   M M2029   33:27 10:46
   99  6241 Carly Silverman      13   5/19    34/80   F F0114   33:57 10:56
  100  6169 Claire Wiedmann      45   5/20    35/80   F F4049   33:59 10:57
  101  6122 Robert Rodini        63   3/3     66/83   M M6099   33:59 10:57
  102  6188 James Lewis          47  12/15    67/83   M M4049   34:01 10:57
  103  6126 Juliet Roncace       14   6/19    36/80   F F0114   34:34 11:08
  104  6101 Amelia Parker        19   7/8     37/80   F F1519   34:35 11:08
  105  6185 Carlton Daily        63   1/2     38/80   F F6099   34:38 11:09
  106  6130 Patty Rush           32   6/10    39/80   F F3039   34:39 11:09
  107  6110 Kelly Ragazino       43   6/20    40/80   F F4049   34:52 11:14
  108  6038 Bill Dishart         51  12/13    68/83   M M5059   34:52 11:14
  109  6147 Nicole Shatzel       42   7/20    41/80   F F4049   34:54 11:14
  110  6223 Jonathan Braverman                69/83   M         35:10 11:20
  111  6062 Clare Kinsella       30   7/10    42/80   F F3039   35:29 11:26
  112  6113 Dan Ratliff          36  13/14    70/83   M M3039   35:39 11:29
  113  6087 Michael Meacham      39  14/14    71/83   M M3039   35:40 11:29
  114  6098 Caitlin O'Meacham     9   7/19    43/80   F F0114   35:42 11:30
  115  6229 Richard Colon        44  13/15    72/83   M M4049   35:52 11:33
  116  6017 Donna Bigley         58   6/12    44/80   F F5059   35:54 11:34
  117  6180 Greg Sequer          57  13/13    73/83   M M5059   36:22 11:43
  118  6073 Hanna Liebergesell   13   8/19    45/80   F F0114   36:29 11:45
  119  6064 Michael Knauer       44  14/15    74/83   M M4049   36:39 11:48
  120  6002 Charlotte Adams      10   9/19    46/80   F F0114   36:41 11:49
  121  6178 Moira Mumma          59   7/12    47/80   F F5059   36:55 11:53
  122  6171 Lucas Wiedmann       10  15/21    75/83   M M0114   37:03 11:56
  123  6135 Frances Schueren     15   8/8     48/80   F F1519   37:03 11:56
  124  6137 Marie Schueren       49   8/20    49/80   F F4049   37:12 11:59
  125  6031 Matthew Devine       10  16/21    76/83   M M0114   37:17 12:00
  126  6116 Laura Reed           41   9/20    50/80   F F4049   37:26 12:03
  127  6097 Ana O'Meacham        12  10/19    51/80   F F0114   37:57 12:13
  128  6008 Petra Arglebe        46  10/20    52/80   F F4049   38:34 12:25
  129  6044 DuoDuo DU             9  11/19    53/80   F F0114   39:01 12:34
  130  6030 Anna Devine          12  12/19    54/80   F F0114   40:49 13:09
  131  6151 Safaya Smallwood     12                             40:50 13:09
  132  6046 Mary Edmonds         48  11/20    55/80   F F4049   41:45 13:27
  133  6182 Michael Wren         52   8/12    56/80   F F5059   41:46 13:27
  134  6105 Denise Peterman      43  12/20    57/80   F F4049   42:04 13:33
  135  6179 Trinity Flores       13  13/19    58/80   F F0114   42:48 13:47
  136  6167 Michelle Vesci       43  13/20    59/80   F F4049   42:53 13:49
  137  6240 Martin Rice           9  17/21    77/83   M M0114   42:54 13:49
  138  6164 Matthai Varghese      8  18/21    78/83   M M0114   42:56 13:50
  139  6144 Linda Segner         51   9/12    60/80   F F5059   43:24 13:58
  140  6081 Sandra Martins       34   8/10    61/80   F F3039   43:42 14:04
  141  6077 Hannah Linke         12  14/19    62/80   F F0114   44:10 14:13
  142  6239 Roby Rice            11  19/21    79/83   M M0114   44:29 14:19
  143  6163 Kolya Varghese       11  20/21    80/83   M M0114   44:42 14:24
  144  6209 Wendi McAden         36   9/10    63/80   F F3039   44:56 14:28
  145  6003 Clara Adams          12  15/19    64/80   F F0114   44:58 14:29
  146  6033 Joyce DeVol          47  14/20    65/80   F F4049   45:28 14:38
  147  6125 Kathy Romeu          53  10/12    66/80   F F5059   45:31 14:39
  148  6162 Gail Vail            49  15/20    67/80   F F4049   45:32 14:40
  149  6022 Hattie Carroll-Ratl  36  10/10    68/80   F F3039   46:48 15:04
  150  6114 Gabrielle Ratliff     6  16/19    69/80   F F0114   46:49 15:05
  151  6040 Avila Doberenz       14  17/19    70/80   F F0114   46:50 15:05
  152  6139 Les Schwartz                      81/83   M         49:01 15:47
  153  6043 Estelle Donald        5  18/19    71/80   F F0114   51:26 16:34
  154  6156 Stacy Stone          55  11/12    72/80   F F5059   55:21 17:49
  155  6072 Astrid Liebergesell  52  12/12    73/80   F F5059   55:57 18:01
  156  6200 David Hunter         48  15/15    82/83   M M4049 1:03:37 20:29
  157  6201 Allison Hunter       46  16/20    74/80   F F4049 1:03:38 20:29
  158  6202 Ben Hunter           14  21/21    83/83   M M0114 1:03:38 20:29
  159  6161 Caroline Tranie      41  17/20    75/80   F F4049 1:07:17 21:40
  160  6104 Leslie Pendley       41  18/20    76/80   F F4049 1:07:18 21:40
  161  6233 Tonya Rice           49  19/20    77/80   F F4049 1:10:13 22:36
  162  6227 Brenda Honig         65   2/2     78/80   F F6099 1:10:14 22:37
  163  6242 Anika Borson         10  19/19    79/80   F F0114 1:11:40 23:05
  164  6051 Susan Fredricks      45  20/20    80/80   F F4049 1:11:56 23:10





                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                  ********** FEMALE  RESULTS ***********
    1  6214 Alycia Tranchitella  26   20:47  6:42
    2  6216 Kara Rubinich        36   20:52  6:43
    3  6212 Megan Euclide        21   23:58  7:43
    4  6154 Betsy Stewart        51   23:58  7:43
    5  6232 Violet Robinson      13   24:01  7:44
                   ********** MALE  RESULTS ***********
    1  6210 Matt VandenHengel    25   17:32  5:39
    2  6222 Darryl Brown         32   17:34  5:40
    3  6184 Dan Geary            26   18:46  6:03
    4  6108 Michael Precopio     53   19:24  6:15
    5  6205 Dan Dix              35   19:35  6:19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    91  6034 Olivia devol          7 F   32:13 10:22
    2    97  6080 Samantha Martins      9 F   33:26 10:46
    3   114  6098 Caitlin O'Meacham     9 F   35:42 11:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    65  6173 Noah Wills           10 M   28:21  9:08
    2    70  6061 Luke Kedra           10 M   29:05  9:22
    3    78  6112 Aiden Ratliff         8 M   30:21  9:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    42  6149 Anna Sheik           14 F   25:36  8:15
    2    99  6241 Carly Silverman      13 F   33:57 10:56
    3   103  6126 Juliet Roncace       14 F   34:34 11:08
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    27  6123 alek romanowich      13 M   24:02  7:45
    2    28  6231 Zachary Leidelmeyer  11 M   24:17  7:49
    3    29  6219 Gabe Puleo           12 M   24:18  7:50
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    41  6224 Jamila Nierhaus      15 F   25:33  8:14
    2    50  6071 Mariah Lehmkuhl      17 F   26:38  8:35
    3    56  6088 Kathryn Miles        18 F   27:17  8:47
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    19  6204 Colin Reedy          16 M   22:27  7:14
    2    39  6132 Lincoln Samuelson    17 M   25:28  8:12
    3    45  6234 David Niedlwich      15 M   26:03  8:23
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    30  6145 Amanda Sell          26 F   24:26  7:52
    2    32  6150 corynn sheridan      22 F   24:33  7:54
    3    46  6133 Alyssa Schock        20 F   26:04  8:24
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    12  6148 Davin Sheaffer       21 M   21:21  6:53
    2    17  6186 Mike Tranchitella    22 M   22:23  7:13
    3    21  6195 Chris Castner        25 M   23:04  7:26
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    31  6206 Allison Hopkins      33 F   24:32  7:54
    2    63  6011 Summer Banes         38 F   28:10  9:04
    3    88  6175 Jill Zajac           35 F   31:43 10:13

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     6  6196 Keith Costner        32 M   19:47  6:22
    2     8  6052 Justin Fried         31 M   20:22  6:34
    3    13  6068 Jonathan Kraus       32 M   21:23  6:53
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    77  6005 Sonja Adams          42 F   29:56  9:38
    2    87  6128 wendy ronco          40 F   31:43 10:13
    3    90  6001 Michelle Achuff      45 F   32:08 10:21
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7  6054 Brian Glasier        42 M   20:12  6:30
    2    18  6218 Joe Puleo            48 M   22:25  7:13
    3    20  6140 Robert Schwartz      45 M   22:58  7:24
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    33  6158 mary swan            52 F   24:44  7:58
    2    35  6226 Cathy Carpenter      51 F   25:08  8:06
    3    80  6165 Kim Veigel           52 F   30:48  9:55
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    11  6119 tim riccardi         56 M   21:05  6:48
    2    34  6060 Chuck Kedra          50 M   25:04  8:04
    3    47  6082 peter mayes          59 M   26:05  8:24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   105  6185 Carlton Daily        63 F   34:38 11:09
    2   207  6227 Brenda Honig         65 F 1:10:14 22:37
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    22  6183 Don Morrison         64 M   23:24  7:32
    2    73  6153 Gerald Stepien       67 M   29:22  9:27
    3   101  6122 Robert Rodini        63 M   33:59 10:57



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Athena's Angels
            21:05   22:58   23:58   24:44 =   23:11
         Tim Riccardi, Robert Schwartz, Betsy Stewart, Mary Swan
   2.  Kimberton Flying
            25:28   25:36   26:38   27:17 =   26:15
         Lincoln Samuelson, Anna Sheik, Mariah Lehmkuhl, Kathryn Miles
   3.  Eastern Earthkeepers
            25:29   26:04   27:48   32:18   34:35 =   29:15
         Chris Sponsler, Alyssa Schock, Stephen Koffel, Hannah Horton, Amelia
         Parker
   4.  Glenhardie
            26:02   34:52   34:52   42:04   42:53 =   36:09
         Brian Dellaquila, Kelly Ragazino, Bill Dishart, Denise Peterman,
         Michelle Vesci
   5.  o'Meacham
            35:40   35:42   37:57 =   36:27
         Michael Meacham, Caitlin O'Meacham, Ana O'Meacham
   6.  Doberenz
            25:08   41:45   46:50 =   37:55
         Leo Doberenz, Mary Edmonds, Avila Doberenz
   7.  Ratliff Family
            30:21   35:39   46:48   46:49 =   39:54
         Aiden Ratliff, Dan Ratliff, Hattie Carroll-Ratlif, Gabrielle Ratliff

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: