Actual Time Order

A Course Marshall Sent runners the wrong way. The course was 3.8 Miles to 4.4 Miles.



                                                                      Page 1
                    KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE 5K
                     FOR THE RUSTIN KNIGHTS SWIM TEAM
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/29/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Timeoff Time    Adjust     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1832 Tom Coates           51   1/14     1/101  M M5059    2:00   27:09   25:09 
    2  2405 Tuan Le              16   1/8      2/101  M M1519    0:00   25:25   25:25 
    3  2418 Chris Coates         21   1/5      3/101  M M2029    0:00   25:26   25:26 
    4  2000 Steven Mogck         44   1/14     4/101  M M4049    0:00   25:28   25:28 
    5  2401 Andrew White         33   1/9      5/101  M M3039    0:00   27:08   27:08 
    6  1982 Michael Fleury       12   1/30     6/101  M M1114    0:00   27:31   27:31 
    7  1988 Matt Taglang         46   2/14     7/101  M M4049    0:00   27:33   27:33 
    8  1850 Ryan Ferguson        13   2/30     8/101  M M1114    0:00   27:35   27:35 
    9  1815 David Berger         42   3/14     9/101  M M4049    3:00   30:46   27:46 
   10  1841 Gray Dinsel          13   3/30    10/101  M M1114    2:00   29:55   27:55 
   11  1934 Owen Phillips        13   4/30    11/101  M M1114    0:00   27:56   27:56 
   12  1973 Colin White          14   5/30    12/101  M M1114    0:00   28:56   28:56 
   13  1930 John Passarella      55   2/14    13/101  M M5059    0:00   29:12   29:12 
   14  1943 Chris Roberts        37   1/14     1/119  F F3039    1:00   30:15   29:15 
   15  1936 Sofia Piccone        13   1/38     2/119  F F1114    0:00   29:25   29:25 
   16  1868 Emma Harkins         14   2/38     3/119  F F1114    0:00   29:27   29:27 
   17  1996 Jj Rudisill          24   2/5     14/101  M M2029    2:00   31:27   29:27 
   18  1825 Christopher Burgess  16   2/8     15/101  M M1519    0:00   29:29   29:29 
   19  1986 Lindsay Krafchick    12   3/38     4/119  F F1114    0:00   29:41   29:41 
   20  1923 Lindsey Mullen       18   1/9      5/119  F F1519    3:00   32:49   29:49 
   21  1937 Eddie Porter         12   6/30    16/101  M M1114    0:00   29:56   29:56 
   22  1968 David Trapani        54   3/14    17/101  M M5059    0:00   30:12   30:12 
   23  1810 Allison Bates        13   4/38     6/119  F F1114    1:00   31:12   30:12 
   24  1822 Mike Bolin           37   2/9     18/101  M M3039    0:00   30:14   30:14 
   25  1824 Stephane Britton     37   2/14     7/119  F F3039    0:00   30:29   30:29 
   26  1969 Vincent Trombetta    47   4/14    19/101  M M4049    0:00   30:30   30:30 
   27  2411 Seth Traband         29   3/5     20/101  M M2029    0:00   30:33   30:33 
   28  1965 Tatum Williams       13   5/38     8/119  F F1114    0:00   30:34   30:34 
   29  2420 Lucy Minohoff        13   6/38     9/119  F F1114    1:00   31:46   30:46 
   30  1902 Jim Madanci          50   4/14    21/101  M M5059    0:00   30:49   30:49 
   31  1926 Brittany Parker      17   2/9     10/119  F F1519    2:00   32:50   30:50 
   32  1867 Stephen Griffith     16   3/8     22/101  M M1519    0:00   31:09   31:09 
   33  1909 Alex March           10   1/17    23/101  M M0110    0:00   31:10   31:10 
   34  2419 Chris Trunk          61   1/4     24/101  M M6099    0:00   31:18   31:18 
   35  1866 Matthew Griffith     13   7/30    25/101  M M1114    0:00   32:23   32:23 
   36  1831 Jimmy Coates         14   8/30    26/101  M M1114    0:00   32:24   32:24 
   37  1924 David Noonan         32   3/9     27/101  M M3039    0:00   32:55   32:55 
   38  1905 Natalie Magnotta     10   1/18    11/119  F F0110    3:00   35:59   32:59 
   39  1908 A.J. March           12   9/30    28/101  M M1114    0:00   33:03   33:03 
   40  1897 Ronan Leinhauser     11  10/30    29/101  M M1114    0:00   33:06   33:06 
   41  1849 Tom Farrell          47   5/14    30/101  M M4049    1:00   34:14   33:14 
   42  1942 Ava Roberts          10   2/18    12/119  F F0110    0:00   33:18   33:18 
   43  1907 Tie Maneul           13  11/30    31/101  M M1114    0:00   33:20   33:20 
   44  1955 Christie Skinner     41   1/24    13/119  F F4049    3:00   36:30   33:30 
   45  1948 Luc Rollet           10   2/17    32/101  M M0110    1:00   34:32   33:32 
   46  1993 Matthew Nochamson    12  12/30    33/101  M M1114    0:00   33:33   33:33 
   47  1816 Laura Berger         41   2/24    14/119  F F4049    0:00   33:36   33:36 
   48  1811 Aubrey Bates         11   7/38    15/119  F F1114    0:00   33:38   33:38 
   49  1904 Andrew Magnotta      36   4/9     34/101  M M3039    2:00   35:59   33:59 
   50  1840 Eva Dillon           14   8/38    16/119  F F1114    0:00   34:05   34:05 
   51  1981 Matthew Fleury       14  13/30    35/101  M M1114    2:00   36:09   34:09 
   52  2416 Kim Halladay         51   1/4     17/119  F F5059    0:00   34:24   34:24 
   53  1814 Brandt Berger        11  14/30    36/101  M M1114    2:00   36:35   34:35 
   54  1963 Emma Southern        14   9/38    18/119  F F1114    0:00   34:42   34:42 
   55  1821 Keira Bolin           9   3/18    19/119  F F0110    2:00   36:52   34:52 
   56  1964 Collin Stevens       12  15/30    37/101  M M1114    0:00   34:54   34:54 
   57  1959 Fred Smith           55   5/14    38/101  M M5059    0:00   34:59   34:59 
   58  1879 Geoffrey Johnson     13  16/30    39/101  M M1114    1:00   36:04   35:04 
   59  1898 Kate Lockhart        12  10/38    20/119  F F1114    0:00   35:09   35:09 
   60  1899 Rob Lockhart         46   6/14    40/101  M M4049    0:00   35:10   35:10 
   61  1803 Jasen Baker          42   7/14    41/101  M M4049    3:00   38:18   35:18 
   62  1987 Nicole Krafchick     41   3/24    21/119  F F4049    1:00   36:22   35:22 
   63  1887 Dilan Kuders         13  17/30    42/101  M M1114    1:00   36:29   35:29 
   64  1958 Keith Skinner        47   8/14    43/101  M M4049    1:00   36:29   35:29 
   65  1977 Marie Guzzillo       16   3/9     22/119  F F1519    0:00   35:33   35:33 
   66  1856 Daphne Florence      49   4/24    23/119  F F4049    0:00   35:35   35:35 
   67  1859 Jenny Gallagher      11  11/38    24/119  F F1114    0:00   35:37   35:37 
   68  1967 Rachel Taylor        24   1/10    25/119  F F2029    0:00   35:37   35:37 
   69  1886 Sonja Krusi           9   4/18    26/119  F F0110    0:00   35:37   35:37 
   70  1885 Megan Krusi          38   3/14    27/119  F F3039    0:00   35:38   35:38 
   71  1997 Kristen Trimboli     33   4/14    28/119  F F3039    0:00   35:42   35:42 
   72  1949 Fred Runzer          14  18/30    44/101  M M1114    0:00   35:48   35:48 
   73  1950 David Schwager        8   3/17    45/101  M M0110    0:00   35:49   35:49 
   74  1893 Edith Lefever        26   2/10    29/119  F F2029    0:00   35:55   35:55 
   75  1894 James Lefever        26   4/5     46/101  M M2029    0:00   35:57   35:57 
   76  1985 Jordyn Krafchick     10   5/18    30/119  F F0110    0:00   35:59   35:59 
   77  1920 Summun Mortazavi      9   4/17    47/101  M M0110    0:00   36:00   36:00 
   78  1861 Maria Gallagher      45   5/24    31/119  F F4049    0:00   36:01   36:01 
   79  2406 Kelsey O'Leary       13  12/38    32/119  F F1114    1:00   37:04   36:04 
   80  1880 Mark Johnson         40   9/14    48/101  M M4049    0:00   36:05   36:05 
   81  1995 Lianne Baruch        15   4/9     33/119  F F1519    0:00   36:11   36:11 
   82  1877 Calum Hogan          12  19/30    49/101  M M1114    0:00   36:14   36:14 
   83  1957 Emma Skinner         10   6/18    34/119  F F0110    0:00   36:15   36:15 
   84  1876 Brian Hogan          44  10/14    50/101  M M4049    0:00   36:19   36:19 
   85  1823 Mace Britton          9   5/17    51/101  M M0110    0:00   36:21   36:21 
   86  1889 Kyleigh Kuders       12  13/38    35/119  F F1114    0:00   36:24   36:24 
   87  1890 Steve Kuders         38   5/9     52/101  M M3039    0:00   36:25   36:25 
   88  1929 Andrea Passarella    51   2/4     36/119  F F5059    0:00   36:25   36:25 
   89  1956 Ellison Skinner      12  14/38    37/119  F F1114    0:00   36:29   36:29 
   90  2410 Bernard King         53   6/14    53/101  M M5059    0:00   36:32   36:32 
   91  1953 Karen Shoemaker      41   6/24    38/119  F F4049    1:00   37:36   36:36 
   92  1938 Josh Porter          45  11/14    54/101  M M4049    0:00   36:38   36:38 
   93  1976 Lindsay Zambino      28   3/10    39/119  F F2029    0:00   36:39   36:39 
   94  1817 Hannah Betchyk       11  15/38    40/119  F F1114    0:00   36:42   36:42 
   95  1835 Emma Davidson         9   7/18    41/119  F F0110    1:00   37:43   36:43 
   96  1910 Judy March           47   7/24    42/119  F F4049    0:00   36:45   36:45 
   97  2404 Kim Le               14  16/38    43/119  F F1114    0:00   36:50   36:50 
   98  1884 Tatum Kenney         13  17/38    44/119  F F1114    0:00   37:03   37:03 
   99  1954 Olivia Simpson       11  18/38    45/119  F F1114    1:00   38:03   37:03 
  100  1833 Kasey Collins        12  19/38    46/119  F F1114    0:00   37:04   37:04 
  101  1918 Courtney Morgan      34   5/14    47/119  F F3039    0:00   37:09   37:09 
  102  1864 John Geraldi         68   2/4     55/101  M M6099    1:00   38:15   37:15 
  103  1991 Jackson Poff         13  20/30    56/101  M M1114    0:00   37:23   37:23 
  104  1939 Brittany Reynierse   25   4/10    48/119  F F2029    0:00   37:31   37:31 
  105  1971 Nikki Wagner         40   8/24    49/119  F F4049    0:00   37:33   37:33 
  106  1922 John Mullen          59   7/14    57/101  M M5059    0:00   37:36   37:36 
  107  1966 John Taylor          56   8/14    58/101  M M5059    0:00   37:41   37:41 
  108  1813 Carolyn Bennett      45   9/24    50/119  F F4049    0:00   37:45   37:45 
  109  2402 Kim Mogck            43  10/24    51/119  F F4049    0:00   37:52   37:52 
  110  2412 Annie Lynn           12  20/38    52/119  F F1114    3:00   41:02   38:02 
  111  1847 Michael Doucette     37   6/9     59/101  M M3039    2:00   40:03   38:03 
  112  1896 Rich Leinhauser      54   9/14    60/101  M M5059    0:00   38:13   38:13 
  113  1900 Lynda Lynch          27   5/10    53/119  F F2029    1:00   39:16   38:16 
  114  1951 Benjamin Shaman      12  21/30    61/101  M M1114    0:00   38:17   38:17 
  115  1921 Casey Mullen         26   6/10    54/119  F F2029    1:00   39:21   38:21 
  116  1992 Jonathon Sklansky    15   4/8     62/101  M M1519    0:00   38:27   38:27 
  117  1990 Kallyn Townsend      13  21/38    55/119  F F1114    2:00   40:30   38:30 
  118  1994 Hannah Mishkin       40  11/24    56/119  F F4049    0:00   38:34   38:34 
  119  1989 Sarah Brewer-Clariu  32   6/14    57/119  F F3039    2:00   40:36   38:36 
  120  1944 Cacilia Rollet       11  22/38    58/119  F F1114    0:00   38:55   38:55 
  121  1912 Heather Martin       28   7/10    59/119  F F2029    0:00   38:56   38:56 
  122  1911 Andrew Martin        28   5/5     63/101  M M2029    0:00   38:58   38:58 
  123  1843 Nikki Lee Dipillo    12  23/38    60/119  F F1114    4:00   43:00   39:00 
  124  1933 Colin Phillips        7   6/17    64/101  M M0110    1:00   40:06   39:06 
  125  1935 Tara Phillips         9   8/18    61/119  F F0110    2:00   41:09   39:09 
  126  1961 Lauren Sokurenko      8   9/18    62/119  F F0110    4:00   43:14   39:14 
  127  1998 Brady Schaffler       7   7/17    65/101  M M0110    0:00   39:18   39:18 
  128  1999 Kristina Shuffler    45  12/24    63/119  F F4049    0:00   39:19   39:19 
  129  1820 Adlai Bohn           10   8/17    66/101  M M0110    0:00   39:30   39:30 
  130  1915 Melissa McCall       40  13/24    64/119  F F4049    0:00   39:31   39:31 
  131  2414 Jacob Hennery-Krasn  16   5/8     67/101  M M1519    2:00   41:31   39:31 
  132  1914 Julia McCall          9  10/18    65/119  F F0110    0:00   39:33   39:33 
  133  1983 Carson O'Leary       14  22/30    68/101  M M1114    0:00   39:45   39:45 
  134  1881 Benjamin Kendall      9   9/17    69/101  M M0110    2:00   41:54   39:54 
  135  1838 Danielle Demichele   12  24/38    66/119  F F1114    3:00   42:59   39:59 
  136  1984 Melanie Flynn        12  25/38    67/119  F F1114    1:00   41:00   40:00 
  137  1846 Karen Doucette       36   7/14    68/119  F F3039    0:00   40:01   40:01 
  138  1805 Shaelyn Baker        15   5/9     69/119  F F1519    1:00   41:05   40:05 
  139  1806 Regan Baldyga        16   6/9     70/119  F F1519    1:00   41:06   40:06 
  140  2417 Michael Petrillo     73   3/4     70/101  M M6099    0:00   40:12   40:12 
  141  1927 Ava Pascarella        7  11/18    71/119  F F0110    3:00   43:14   40:14 
  142  1891 Kate Laidlaw         28   8/10    72/119  F F2029    0:00   40:34   40:34 
  143  1863 Corrie Garlick       37   8/14    73/119  F F3039    2:00   42:36   40:36 
  144  1860 Katy Gallagher       11  26/38    74/119  F F1114    1:00   41:37   40:37 
  145  1962 Tricia Sokurenko     43  14/24    75/119  F F4049    3:00   43:44   40:44 
  146  1895 Ann Leinhauser       51   3/4     76/119  F F5059    0:00   40:48   40:48 
  147  1916 Sean McComsey        30   7/9     71/101  M M3039    0:00   40:53   40:53 
  148  1812 Sabrina Baver        28   9/10    77/119  F F2029    0:00   40:54   40:54 
  149  1883 Kelly Kenney         50   4/4     78/119  F F5059    0:00   40:55   40:55 
  150  1882 Keith Kendall        54  10/14    72/101  M M5059    1:00   41:55   40:55 
  151  1854 Ava Florence         15   7/9     79/119  F F1519    0:00   40:57   40:57 
  152  2413 Andi Williams        12  27/38    80/119  F F1114    0:00   40:59   40:59 
  153  1970 Holly Turner         12  28/38    81/119  F F1114    2:00   43:01   41:01 
  154  1975 Heather Wynne        28  10/10    82/119  F F2029    0:00   41:08   41:08 
  155  2407 Vivenne Evans        14  29/38    83/119  F F1114    3:00   44:19   41:19 
  156  2409 Deborah Evans        48  15/24    84/119  F F4049    3:00   44:21   41:21 
  157  1834 Anna Curtis          17   8/9     85/119  F F1519    0:00   41:33   41:33 
  158  1855 Chara Florence       13  30/38    86/119  F F1114    0:00   41:40   41:40 
  159  1857 Erik Ford            45  12/14    73/101  M M4049    3:00   44:42   41:42 
  160  1974 Cara Williams        44  16/24    87/119  F F4049    0:00   41:44   41:44 
  161  1941 Maggie Ricciuti      10  12/18    88/119  F F0110    0:00   41:44   41:44 
  162  1940 Bob Ricciuti         56  11/14    74/101  M M5059    0:00   41:45   41:45 
  163  1844 James Doucette        8  10/17    75/101  M M0110    1:00   43:00   42:00 
  164  1980 Charlie Shaw         12  23/30    76/101  M M1114    1:00   43:12   42:12 
  165  1928 Melanie Pascarella   39   9/14    89/119  F F3039    1:00   43:15   42:15 
  166  2408 Sophia Evans         17   9/9     90/119  F F1519    2:00   44:22   42:22 
  167  1978 David Youn           84   4/4     77/101  M M6099    0:00   42:25   42:25 
  168  1952 Ethan Shaman         10  11/17    78/101  M M0110    0:00   42:32   42:32 
  169  1960 Ella Sokurenko       11  31/38    91/119  F F1114    1:00   43:32   42:32 
  170  1917 Michael Moncavage    39   8/9     79/101  M M3039    0:00   42:34   42:34 
  171  1830 Kitty Cetola         41  17/24    92/119  F F4049    0:00   42:38   42:38 
  172  1862 Abby Gallo           12  32/38    93/119  F F1114    0:00   42:59   42:59 
  173  1848 Sarah Dutton         13  33/38    94/119  F F1114    0:00   42:59   42:59 
  174  1852 Jennette Fischer     37  10/14    95/119  F F3039    0:00   43:09   43:09 
  175  1839 Gia Demichele        10  13/18    96/119  F F0110    0:00   43:11   43:11 
  176  1801 Derek Apostolico     11  24/30    80/101  M M1114    0:00   43:11   43:11 
  177  1836 Juliana Delbeato      8  14/18    97/119  F F0110    0:00   43:16   43:16 
  178  1946 Elizabeth Rollet     43  18/24    98/119  F F4049    0:00   43:19   43:19 
  179  1874 Maiya Hoffmann        8  15/18    99/119  F F0110    0:00   43:20   43:20 
  180  1906 Roman Magolon        15   6/8     81/101  M M1519    0:00   43:22   43:22 
  181  1901 Andrew Madanci       12  25/30    82/101  M M1114    0:00   43:24   43:24 
  182  2415 Jorge Sanchez        15   7/8     83/101  M M1519    0:00   43:34   43:34 
  183  1851 Jackson Fischer       9  12/17    84/101  M M0110    0:00   43:53   43:53 
  184  1809 Brenda Bary          73   1/2    100/119  F F6099    0:00   43:56   43:56 
  185  1802 Ryan Apostolico      12  26/30    85/101  M M1114    0:00   44:05   44:05 
  186  2403 Tom Le               12  27/30    86/101  M M1114    0:00   44:41   44:41 
  187  1858 Owen Ford            10  13/17    87/101  M M0110    0:00   45:02   45:02 
  188  1872 Van Hinton            6  14/17    88/101  M M0110    1:00   47:01   46:01 
  189  1871 Matt Hinton          42  13/14    89/101  M M4049    0:00   46:59   46:59 
  190  1945 Clary Rollet          7  16/18   101/119  F F0110    0:00   48:06   48:06 
  191  1947 Jean-Marc Rollet     47  14/14    90/101  M M4049    0:00   48:08   48:08 
  192  1919 Jaydon Morgan        10  15/17    91/101  M M0110    2:00   50:49   48:49 
  193  1903 Laura Magness        48  19/24   102/119  F F4049    0:00   50:18   50:18 

              



                    KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE 5K
                     FOR THE RUSTIN KNIGHTS SWIM TEAM
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 10/29/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1943 Chris Roberts        37    1:00   30:15   29:15 
    2  1936 Sofia Piccone        13    0:00   29:25   29:25 
    3  1868 Emma Harkins         14    0:00   29:27   29:27 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1832 Tom Coates           51    2:00   27:09   25:09 
    2  2405 Tuan Le              16    0:00   25:25   25:25 
    3  2418 Chris Coates         21    0:00   25:26   25:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    38  1905 Natalie Magnotta       3:00   35:59   32:59 
    2    42  1942 Ava Roberts            0:00   33:18   33:18 
    3    55  1821 Keira Bolin            2:00   36:52   34:52 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    33  1909 Alex March             0:00   31:10   31:10 
    2    45  1948 Luc Rollet             1:00   34:32   33:32 
    3    73  1950 David Schwager         0:00   35:49   35:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    19  1986 Lindsay Krafchick      0:00   29:41   29:41 
    2    23  1810 Allison Bates          1:00   31:12   30:12 
    3    28  1965 Tatum Williams         0:00   30:34   30:34 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1     6  1982 Michael Fleury         0:00   27:31   27:31 
    2     8  1850 Ryan Ferguson          0:00   27:35   27:35 
    3    10  1841 Gray Dinsel            2:00   29:55   27:55 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    20  1923 Lindsey Mullen         3:00   32:49   29:49 
    2    31  1926 Brittany Parker        2:00   32:50   30:50 
    3    65  1977 Marie Guzzillo         0:00   35:33   35:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    18  1825 Christopher Burgess    0:00   29:29   29:29 
    2    32  1867 Stephen Griffith       0:00   31:09   31:09 
    3   116  1992 Jonathon Sklansky      0:00   38:27   38:27 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    68  1967 Rachel Taylor          0:00   35:37   35:37 
    2    74  1893 Edith Lefever          0:00   35:55   35:55 
    3    93  1976 Lindsay Zambino        0:00   36:39   36:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    17  1996 Jj Rudisill            2:00   31:27   29:27 
    2    27  2411 Seth Traband           0:00   30:33   30:33 
    3    75  1894 James Lefever          0:00   35:57   35:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    25  1824 Stephane Britton       0:00   30:29   30:29 
    2    70  1885 Megan Krusi            0:00   35:38   35:38 
    3    71  1997 Kristen Trimboli       0:00   35:42   35:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     5  2401 Andrew White           0:00   27:08   27:08 
    2    24  1822 Mike Bolin             0:00   30:14   30:14 
    3    37  1924 David Noonan           0:00   32:55   32:55 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    44  1955 Christie Skinner       3:00   36:30   33:30 
    2    47  1816 Laura Berger           0:00   33:36   33:36 
    3    62  1987 Nicole Krafchick       1:00   36:22   35:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4  2000 Steven Mogck           0:00   25:28   25:28 
    2     7  1988 Matt Taglang           0:00   27:33   27:33 
    3     9  1815 David Berger           3:00   30:46   27:46 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    52  2416 Kim Halladay           0:00   34:24   34:24 
    2    88  1929 Andrea Passarella      0:00   36:25   36:25 
    3   146  1895 Ann Leinhauser         0:00   40:48   40:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    13  1930 John Passarella        0:00   29:12   29:12 
    2    22  1968 David Trapani          0:00   30:12   30:12 
    3    30  1902 Jim Madanci            0:00   30:49   30:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   184  1809 Brenda Bary            0:00   43:56   43:56 
                       
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    34  2419 Chris Trunk            0:00   31:18   31:18 
    2   102  1864 John Geraldi           1:00   38:15   37:15 
    3   140  2417 Michael Petrillo       0:00   40:12   40:12 


            



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: