Actual Finish Order Results
                                                                      Page 1
                    KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE 5K
                     FOR THE RUSTIN KNIGHTS SWIM TEAM
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  11/8/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Timeoff Time    Adjust
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =======
    1  1504 Andrew Ford          17   1/7      1/57   M M1519    3:00   19:41   16:41
    2   377 Ryan Scheuer         17   2/7      2/57   M M1519    3:00   21:46   18:46
    3   314 Christopher Burgess  14   1/15     3/57   M M1114    4:00   23:11   19:11
    4   353 Stephen Maley        34   1/6      4/57   M M3039    4:00   23:11   19:11
    5  1507 Mike Piorkowski      53   1/5      5/57   M M5059    3:00   22:57   19:57
    6   312 Ed Brittingham       23   1/6      6/57   M M2029    0:00   20:11   20:11
    7   309 Emily Bracken        16   1/8      1/61   F F1519    1:00   21:13   20:13
    8   397 Alex Hutsell         13   2/15     7/57   M M1114    3:00   23:47   20:47
    9   367 Liz Reichel          26   1/2      2/61   F F2029    3:00   23:49   20:49
   10  1502 Dimitri Giacinto     21   2/6      8/57   M M2029    3:00   24:33   21:33
   11   574 Jenny Munro          44   1/15     3/61   F F4049    0:00   22:11   22:11
   12   396 Taylor Hutsell       15   3/7      9/57   M M1519    1:00   23:20   22:20
   13   305 Laura Berger         39   1/8      4/61   F F3039    2:00   24:36   22:36
   14  1515 Brent Long           13   3/15    10/57   M M1114    0:00   22:37   22:37
   15  1511 Chris Trunk          59   2/5     11/57   M M5059    3:00   26:00   23:00
   16   394 Adam Kaplan          13   4/15    12/57   M M1114    0:00   23:20   23:20
   17   365 Maegan Quinn         10   1/9      5/61   F F0110    3:00   26:20   23:20
   18   395 Martin Gusick        13   5/15    13/57   M M1114    0:00   23:27   23:27
   19  1508 Jake Spaniak         13   6/15    14/57   M M1114    4:00   27:34   23:34
   20   392 Robert Hutsell       45   1/10    15/57   M M4049    0:00   23:42   23:42
   21   308 Corey Borchers       26   3/6     16/57   M M2029    1:00   24:48   23:48
   22   315 Shannon Cody         14   1/15     6/61   F F1114    0:00   24:06   24:06
   23   342 Dana Keefer          36   2/8      7/61   F F3039    1:00   25:09   24:09
   24   398 Ronald Teribery      54   3/5     17/57   M M5059    0:00   24:10   24:10
   25  1517 Vince McCole         29   4/6     18/57   M M2029    3:00   27:19   24:19
   26  1501 Lou Fillippo         64   1/2     19/57   M M6069    2:00   26:29   24:29
   27   337 Ian Jacobs           54   4/5     20/57   M M5059    3:00   28:00   25:00
   28   376 Mark Scheuer         48   2/10    21/57   M M4049    0:00   25:01   25:01
   29   320 Nicholas Falteich    15   4/7     22/57   M M1519    2:00   27:18   25:18
   30  1506 Tony Houser          48   3/10    23/57   M M4049    1:00   26:19   25:19
   31   366 Patrick Quinn        13   7/15    24/57   M M1114    2:00   27:34   25:34
   32   571 Stash Grab           22   5/6     25/57   M M2029    2:00   27:40   25:40
   33   333 Michael Hilbert      36   2/6     26/57   M M3039    2:00   27:47   25:47
   34   343 Ellie Keefer          9   2/9      8/61   F F0110    0:00   25:49   25:49
   35   375 Lauren Scheuer       15   2/8      9/61   F F1519    2:00   27:56   25:56
   36   386 Jackson Wetzel       12   8/15    27/57   M M1114    2:00   28:16   26:16
   37   316 Geoff Cordell        43   4/10    28/57   M M4049    0:00   26:25   26:25
   38   374 Eric Sauselein       13   9/15    29/57   M M1114    4:00   30:25   26:25
   39   355 Jamie McCarthy       32   3/8     10/61   F F3039    0:00   26:31   26:31
   40   390 Cheryl Zultewicz     31   4/8     11/61   F F3039    0:00   26:31   26:31
   41   313 Jen Brittingham      18   3/8     12/61   F F1519    0:00   26:58   26:58
   42   572 Jonathon Smith       34   3/6     30/57   M M3039    0:00   27:23   27:23
   43   363 Lisa Prince          50   1/4     13/61   F F5059    0:00   27:27   27:27
   44   352 Lisa Maley           41   2/15    14/61   F F4049    1:00   28:32   27:32
   45   570 Laurie Grab          54   2/4     15/61   F F5059    0:00   27:39   27:39
   46   318 Eva Dillon           12   2/15    16/61   F F1114    0:00   27:47   27:47
   47   349 Julian Kornacki      59   5/5     31/57   M M5059    2:00   29:52   27:52
   48  1505 Elizabeth Kennedy    11   3/15    17/61   F F1114    1:00   28:59   27:59
   49  1510 Sam Drap             10   1/6     32/57   M M0110    0:00   28:09   28:09
   50   577 Tanner Platz         44   5/10    33/57   M M4049    0:00   28:11   28:11
   51   383 Will Van Belle       12  10/15    34/57   M M1114    2:00   30:32   28:32
   52   329 Amanda Harkins       14   4/15    18/61   F F1114    0:00   28:33   28:33
   53   391 Marie Guzzilo        14   5/15    19/61   F F1114    0:00   28:36   28:36
   54   332 Joseph Hiddemen      26   6/6     35/57   M M2029    0:00   28:38   28:38
   55   344 Jama Keefer          11   6/15    20/61   F F1114    2:00   30:38   28:38
   56   302 Aubrey Bates          9   3/9     21/61   F F0110    1:00   29:40   28:40
   57   368 Suzie Rice-Thompson  47   3/15    22/61   F F4049    0:00   28:47   28:47
   58   400 Courtney Kennedy     16   4/8     23/61   F F1519    0:00   29:00   29:00
   59   331 Noel Hedgecock       38   4/6     36/57   M M3039    0:00   29:41   29:41
   60   330 Megann Hedgecock     38   5/8     24/61   F F3039    0:00   29:53   29:53
   61  1514 Julie Joyce          38   6/8     25/61   F F3039    0:00   29:54   29:54
   62   326 Robert Germanovich   40   6/10    37/57   M M4049    2:00   31:55   29:55
   63   357 Allyson Metzger      12   7/15    26/61   F F1114    3:00   32:56   29:56
   64   325 John Geraldi         66   2/2     38/57   M M6069    0:00   30:11   30:11
   65   373 Alex Sauselein       13  11/15    39/57   M M1114    4:00   34:13   30:13
   66   382 Sean Ullrich         11  12/15    40/57   M M1114    3:00   33:22   30:22
   67   356 Lindsay McCole       25   2/2     27/61   F F2029    0:00   30:35   30:35
   68   301 Allison Bates        12   8/15    28/61   F F1114    0:00   30:38   30:38
   69   569 Kara Kennedy         11   9/15    29/61   F F1114    0:00   30:40   30:40
   70   317 Matt Cordell         13  13/15    41/57   M M1114    0:00   30:42   30:42
   71   568 Tracy Kennedy        47   4/15    30/61   F F4049    0:00   30:52   30:52
   72   350 Michael Lewandowski  45   7/10    42/57   M M4049    0:00   31:14   31:14
   73   324 Daphne Florence      47   5/15    31/61   F F4049    0:00   31:35   31:35
   74   381 Laurie Ullrich       45   6/15    32/61   F F4049    1:00   32:59   31:59
   75   321 Anna Florence         9   4/9     33/61   F F0110    0:00   32:39   32:39
   76  1512 Morgan Carra          9   5/9     34/61   F F0110    0:00   32:48   32:48
   77  1513 Angel Carra          42   7/15    35/61   F F4049    0:00   32:48   32:48
   78   361 Tim Pizziketti       16   5/7     43/57   M M1519    3:00   35:57   32:57
   79   334 Peter Huis           17   6/7     44/57   M M1519    3:00   35:57   32:57
   80   393 Kevin Kent           13  14/15    45/57   M M1114    1:00   34:12   33:12
   81   576 Teresa Hoch          17   5/8     36/61   F F1519    0:00   33:17   33:17
   82   575 Megan Meadows        17   6/8     37/61   F F1519    0:00   33:17   33:17
   83  1509 Jon Metzger          42   8/10    46/57   M M4049    0:00   33:31   33:31
   84   340 Corey Kaliner         9   2/6     47/57   M M0110    1:00   34:41   33:41
   85   358 Joanne Metzger       42   8/15    38/61   F F4049    0:00   33:53   33:53
   86   341 Evan Kaliner         48   9/10    48/57   M M4049    0:00   34:44   34:44
   87   304 Brandt Berger         9   3/6     49/57   M M0110    2:00   37:08   35:08
   88   306 Macynn Black         12  10/15    39/61   F F1114    0:00   35:34   35:34
   89   307 Melinda Black        51   3/4     40/61   F F5059    0:00   35:38   35:38
   90   372 Luc Rollet            8   4/6     50/57   M M0110    3:00   38:52   35:52
   91   327 Kiah Graham          15   7/7     51/57   M M1519    0:00   35:57   35:57
   92  1518 Grace Slachia         7   6/9     41/61   F F0110    1:00   38:15   37:15
   93   578 Rebecca Platz        44   9/15    42/61   F F4049    0:00   37:19   37:19
   94   380 Olivia Tullman       12  11/15    43/61   F F1114    1:00   38:44   37:44
   95   389 Sherri Williams      41  10/15    44/61   F F4049    0:00   37:59   37:59
   96   371 Elizabeth Rollet     41  11/15    45/61   F F4049    0:00   38:07   38:07
   97   370 Cacilia Rollet       10   7/9     46/61   F F0110    0:00   38:08   38:08
   98  1519 Jen Durkan           44  12/15    47/61   F F4049    0:00   38:16   38:16
   99   388 Lauren Williams      13  12/15    48/61   F F1114    0:00   38:44   38:44
  100   336 Kelsey Hull          12  13/15    49/61   F F1114    0:00   38:59   38:59
  101   335 Elizabeth Hull       43  13/15    50/61   F F4049    0:00   39:05   39:05
  102   328 Annemarie Green      40  14/15    51/61   F F4049    0:00   39:56   39:56
  103   322 Ava Florence         13  14/15    52/61   F F1114    0:00   40:17   40:17
  104   310 Joe Brake            39   5/6     52/57   M M3039    0:00   40:18   40:18
  105   359 Fred Peterson        39   6/6     53/57   M M3039    0:00   40:19   40:19
  106   360 Vaniah Peterson      39   7/8     53/61   F F3039    0:00   40:21   40:21
  107   573 Alex Munro           10   5/6     54/57   M M0110    0:00   40:25   40:25
  108   387 Andi Williams        10   8/9     54/61   F F0110    0:00   40:27   40:27
  109   351 Annie Lynn           10   9/9     55/61   F F0110    0:00   40:27   40:27
  110   364 Spencer Prince       10   6/6     55/57   M M0110    0:00   40:27   40:27
  111   323 Chara Florence       11  15/15    56/61   F F1114    0:00   40:31   40:31
  112   311 Courtney Brittingha  19   7/8     57/61   F F1519    0:00   40:35   40:35
  113   385 Pamela Vidal         51   4/4     58/61   F F5059    0:00   40:50   40:50
  114   338 Joni Jacocks         39   8/8     59/61   F F3039    0:00   41:45   41:45
  115   399 Cameron Marvel       11  15/15    56/57   M M1114    0:00   43:05   43:05
  116   384 Julia Vidal          17   8/8     60/61   F F1519    0:00   44:00   44:00
  117   354 Treena Marvel        41  15/15    61/61   F F4049    0:00   46:24   46:24
  118   339 Todd Jacocks         41  10/10    57/57   M M4049    0:00   47:22   47:22


                    KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE 5K
                     FOR THE RUSTIN KNIGHTS SWIM TEAM
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                  11/8/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   309 Emily Bracken        16    1:00   21:13   20:13
    2   367 Liz Reichel          26    3:00   23:49   20:49
    3   574 Jenny Munro          44    0:00   22:11   22:11
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1504 Andrew Ford          17    3:00   19:41   16:41
    2   377 Ryan Scheuer         17    3:00   21:46   18:46
    3   314 Christopher Burgess  14    4:00   23:11   19:11
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    17   365 Maegan Quinn           3:00   26:20   23:20
    2    34   343 Ellie Keefer           0:00   25:49   25:49
    3    56   302 Aubrey Bates           1:00   29:40   28:40
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    49  1510 Sam Drap               0:00   28:09   28:09
    2    84   340 Corey Kaliner          1:00   34:41   33:41
    3    87   304 Brandt Berger          2:00   37:08   35:08
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    22   315 Shannon Cody           0:00   24:06   24:06
    2    46   318 Eva Dillon             0:00   27:47   27:47
    3    48  1505 Elizabeth Kennedy      1:00   28:59   27:59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1     8   397 Alex Hutsell           3:00   23:47   20:47
    2    14  1515 Brent Long             0:00   22:37   22:37
    3    16   394 Adam Kaplan            0:00   23:20   23:20
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    35   375 Lauren Scheuer         2:00   27:56   25:56
    2    41   313 Jen Brittingham        0:00   26:58   26:58
    3    58   400 Courtney Kennedy       0:00   29:00   29:00
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    12   396 Taylor Hutsell         1:00   23:20   22:20
    2    29   320 Nicholas Falteich      2:00   27:18   25:18
    3    78   361 Tim Pizziketti         3:00   35:57   32:57
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    67   356 Lindsay McCole         0:00   30:35   30:35
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     6   312 Ed Brittingham         0:00   20:11   20:11
    2    10  1502 Dimitri Giacinto       3:00   24:33   21:33
    3    21   308 Corey Borchers         1:00   24:48   23:48
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    13   305 Laura Berger           2:00   24:36   22:36
    2    23   342 Dana Keefer            1:00   25:09   24:09
    3    39   355 Jamie McCarthy         0:00   26:31   26:31
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     4   353 Stephen Maley          4:00   23:11   19:11
    2    33   333 Michael Hilbert        2:00   27:47   25:47
    3    42   572 Jonathon Smith         0:00   27:23   27:23
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    44   352 Lisa Maley             1:00   28:32   27:32
    2    57   368 Suzie Rice-Thompson    0:00   28:47   28:47
    3    71   568 Tracy Kennedy          0:00   30:52   30:52

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    20   392 Robert Hutsell         0:00   23:42   23:42
    2    28   376 Mark Scheuer           0:00   25:01   25:01
    3    30  1506 Tony Houser            1:00   26:19   25:19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    43   363 Lisa Prince            0:00   27:27   27:27
    2    45   570 Laurie Grab            0:00   27:39   27:39
    3    89   307 Melinda Black          0:00   35:38   35:38
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     5  1507 Mike Piorkowski        3:00   22:57   19:57
    2    15  1511 Chris Trunk            3:00   26:00   23:00
    3    24   398 Ronald Teribery        0:00   24:10   24:10
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    26  1501 Lou Fillippo           2:00   26:29   24:29
    2    64   325 John Geraldi           0:00   30:11   30:11
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: