LaFrance 5k
                               JUNE 9, 2017

                           ***5K RUN RESULTS***
                     (Scroll Down for Walk and Kids)

Place No.   Name                   Age Age/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
    1  2620 Matt Querey                           1/22   M   19:24  6:15 
    2  2637 Jon Robb                              2/22   M   20:12  6:31 
    3  2503 Chris Anthony                         3/22   M   20:16  6:32 
    4  2651 Jen Severns                           1/14   F   20:38  6:39 
    5  2521 John Colbert                          4/22   M   20:40  6:40 
    6  2598 Bob Mackey                            5/22   M   20:50  6:43 
    7  2640 Jordan Rupy                           6/22   M   20:54  6:44 
    8  2621 Mike Querey                           7/22   M   22:04  7:07 
    9  2656 Mike Sterling                         8/22   M   22:53  7:22 
   10  2520 Anna Cantini                          2/14   F   22:57  7:24 
   11  2629 Pat Rae                               9/22   M   23:10  7:28 
   12  2523 Brett Damadio                        10/22   M   23:28  7:34 
   13  2619 Julia Querey                          3/14   F   24:07  7:46 
   14  2519 Ben Campbell                         11/22   M   24:30  7:54 
   15  2514 Andy Beers                           12/22   M   24:33  7:55 
   16  2543 Kelli Godfrey                         4/14   F   24:59  8:03 
   17  2595 Adilene Luong                         5/14   F   25:05  8:05 
   18  2577 Jen Kesilman                          6/14   F   25:16  8:08 
   19  2511 Kevin Barrar                         13/22   M   25:30  8:13 
   20  2552 John Harshaw                         14/22   M   26:13  8:27 
   21  2548 Kathleen Greim                        7/14   F   26:28  8:32 
   22  2561 Mike Huber                           15/22   M   26:35  8:34 
   23  2563 Paul Isenberg                        16/22   M   27:08  8:44 
   24  2653 Keturah Shearer                       8/14   F   27:17  8:47 
   25  2562 Joe Iannacci                         17/22   M   27:51  8:58 
   26  2557 Heather Hodgkins                      9/14   F   28:30  9:11 
   27  2657 Veronica Sterling                    10/14   F   29:09  9:23 
   28  2607 Eric Moore                           18/22   M   29:59  9:40 
   29  2553 Jaimee Helbein                       11/14   F   30:17  9:45 
   30  2554 Mike Helbein                         19/22   M   30:19  9:46 
   31  2506 Maggie Armstrong                     12/14   F   30:34  9:51 
   32  2616 Erica Pallatino                      13/14   F   30:45  9:54 
   33  2578 Travis Krell                         20/22   M   30:50  9:56 
   34  2645 Nicole Sage                          14/14   F   31:56 10:17 
   35  2517 Jeremy Burton                        21/22   M   35:37 11:28 
   36  2550 Bob Harshaw                          22/22   M   40:02 12:54 

                          ***1.5 MILE WALK RESULTS***
Place No.   Name                   Age Age/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time       
===== ===== ====================== === ======== ======== = ======= 
    1  2508 George Barrar                         1/33   M   19:35 
    2  2606 Vince Mirarchi                        2/33   M   23:36 
    3  2559 Cheryl Huber                          1/26   F   23:40 
    4  2560 Chuck Huber                           3/33   M   23:43 
    5  2528 Tom Damadio                           4/33   M   24:26 
    6  2617 Pete Pashko                           5/33   M   24:55 
    7  2530 Donna Fagone                          2/26   F   24:57 
    8  2655 Kevin Smith                           6/33   M   26:06 
    9  2569 Callie Jaycox                         3/26   F   26:46 
   10  2568 Ben Jaycox                            7/33   M   26:50 
   11  2609 Cecilia Muscella                      4/26   F   26:53 
   12  2665 Leslie Williams                       5/26   F   27:03 
   13  2599 Phil Mackey                           8/33   M   27:10 
   14  2634 Keith Rhodan                          9/33   M   27:12 
   15  2652 Cary Shearer                         10/33   M   27:18 
   16  2538 Ashley Giddings                       6/26   F   27:22 
   17  2501 Patti Abbott                          7/26   F   27:26 
   18  2502 Tom Abbott                           11/33   M   27:30 
   19  2570 Debbie Jaycox                         8/26   F   27:54 
   20  2659 Scott Sweeten                        12/33   M   28:13 
   21  2658 Jessica Sweeten                       9/26   F   28:19 
   22  2566 Neil Jaross                          13/33   M   28:20 
   23  2526 Joanne Damadio                       10/26   F   28:33 
   24  2626 Nicole Radio                         11/26   F   29:41 
   25  2625 Mark Radio                           14/33   M   29:43 
   26  2576 Mackenzie Jeitner                    12/26   F   29:50 
   27  2575 Dan Jeitner                          15/33   M   29:52 
   28  2579 Kin Kwong                            16/33   M   30:09 
   29  2547 Joe Greim                            17/33   M   30:32 
   30  2510 Keith Barrar                         18/33   M   30:36 
   31  2532 Pete Flamini                         19/33   M   30:39 
   32  2601 Carmel McDonnell                     13/26   F   30:52 
   33  2603 Derek McDonnell                      20/33   M   31:36 
   34  2644 Michael Sage                         21/33   M   31:39 
   35  2643 Maddy Sage                           14/26   F   31:57 
   36  2597 Fiona Lyons                          15/26   F   31:59 
   37  2596 Dave Lyons                           22/33   M   31:59 
   38  2545 Ryan Goodnight                       23/33   M   32:03 
   39  2544 Duckia Goodnight                     16/26   F   32:05 
   40  2572 Emily Jeffries                       17/26   F   32:11 
   41  2574 Ryan Jeffries                        24/33   M   32:19 
   42  2541 Paul Gisondi                         25/33   M   32:27 
   43  2610 Brian Nelson                         26/33   M   32:31 
   44  2611 Sydney Nelson                        18/26   F   32:33 
   45  2581 Allison Lam-Anthony                  19/26   F   32:35 
   46  2542 Wendy Gisondi                        20/26   F   32:47 
   47  2531 Barb Flamini                         21/26   F   32:51 
   48  2509 Kathy Barrar                         22/26   F   33:50 
   49  2646 Victor Sage                          27/33   M   33:53 
   50  2633 Joe Reed                             28/33   M   35:31 
   51  2632 Aleta Reed                           23/26   F   35:33 
   52  2582 Eric Larsen                          29/33   M   35:43 
   53  2630 Sandy Rae                            24/26   F   35:53 
   54  2639 James Robinson                       30/33   M   37:00 
   55  2638 Andrea Robinson                      25/26   F   37:10 
   56  2660 Bruce Thomas                         31/33   M   39:29 
   57  2585 Ed Lincoln                           32/33   M   39:34 
   58  2586 George Lincoln                       33/33   M   39:40 
   59  2551 Elena Harshaw                        26/26   F   40:04 


                             ***KIDS RESULTS***
Place No.   Name                   Age Age/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time       
===== ===== ====================== === ======== ======== = ======= 
    1  2507 Caitlin Barrar                        1/12   F   19:21 
    2  2504 Joshua Anthony                        1/6    M   21:06 
    3  2546 Emily Greim                           2/12   F   22:17 
    4  2525 Drew Damadio                          2/6    M   25:24 
    5  2622 J.D. Radio                            3/6    M   27:47 
    6  2627 Ryan Radio                            4/6    M   27:49 
    7  2567 Rachel Jaross                         3/12   F   28:24 
    8  2565 Michael Jaross                        5/6    M   28:26 
    9  2624 Maggie Radio                          4/12   F   29:45 
   10  2642 Mackenzie Sage                        5/12   F   31:58 
   11  2573 Nolan Jeffries                        6/6    M   32:06 
   12  2540 Jess Gisondi                          6/12   F   32:25 
   13  2539 Abby Gisondi                          7/12   F   32:30 
   14  2505 Juliet Anthony                        8/12   F   32:34 
   15  2605 Riley McDonnell                       9/12   F   32:49 
   16  2615 Mikayla Palantino                    10/12   F   33:56 
   17  2628 Lila Rae                             11/12   F   35:49 
   18  2631 Vivian Rae                           12/12   F   35:55 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: