LANEYBUG 5K & 2.5K WALK
                             WEST CHESTER. PA
                                05/25/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Div        Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === ========== ======= ===== 
    1     2898 Darryl Brown            M   1/61     1/9     32 M30-39RUN    17:07  5:31 
    2     2871 Spencer Vogt            M   2/61     1/20    18 M01-19RUN    17:35  5:40 
    3     2943 John Manion             M   3/61     1/18    41 M40-49RUN    17:49  5:45 
    4     2906 Liz Sweeney             F   1/81     1/15    36 F30-39RUN    18:02  5:49 
    5     2895 Michael Murray          M   4/61     1/2     25 M20-29RUN    18:16  5:53 
    6     2918 Charlie Young           M   5/61     2/2     21 M20-29RUN    18:53  6:05 
    7       88 Roger Maris             M   6/61     2/20    16 M01-19RUN    19:05  6:09 
    8     2896 Alyson McGonigle        F   2/81     1/7     23 F20-29RUN    19:11  6:11 
    9     2872 Liam Summers            M   7/61     3/20    15 M01-19RUN    19:13  6:12 
   10     2908 Walt Stecklair          M   8/61     1/6     52 M50-59RUN    19:54  6:25 
   11     2900 Bill Karounos           M   9/61     2/9     38 M30-39RUN    20:15  6:32 
   12     2897 Scarlett Geunes-Boyer   F   3/81     1/21    41 F40-49RUN    20:34  6:38 
   13      153 Keith Straw             M  10/61     1/6     60 M60-99RUN    20:53  6:44 
   14       58 Andrew Ingino           M  11/61     2/18    45 M40-49RUN    21:16  6:51 
   15     2873 Mike Farrell            M  12/61     3/18    46 M40-49RUN    21:27  6:55 
   16       67 Ryan Kelly              M  13/61     4/20    14 M01-19RUN    21:47  7:01 
   17     2878 Tyler Pachuda           M  14/61     5/20    11 M01-19RUN    21:48  7:01 
   18      105 Rachel Moyer            F   4/81     1/20    15 F01-19RUN    21:57  7:04 
   19       11 David Brice             M  15/61     4/18    47 M40-49RUN    22:02  7:06 
   20     2868 Chery Saldivar          F   5/81     2/7     22 F20-29RUN    22:14  7:10 
   21     2893 Joseph Robinson         M  16/61     6/20    13 M01-19RUN    22:17  7:11 
   22     2910 Jasper Wilson           M  17/61     7/20    18 M01-19RUN    22:30  7:15 
   23       62 Joe Juliana             M  18/61     2/6     50 M50-59RUN    22:31  7:15 
   24     2869 Bridget Winn            F   6/81     3/7     26 F20-29RUN    23:35  7:36 
   25       63 Nicolette Juliana       F   7/81     2/20    19 F01-19RUN    23:37  7:37 
   26     2924 Mike Evans              M  19/61     3/9     31 M30-39RUN    23:43  7:39 
   27      162 Brian Treston           M  20/61     4/9     34 M30-39RUN    23:51  7:41 
   28     2946 Cindy Rendel            F   8/81     2/21    45 F40-49RUN    23:55  7:42 
   29     2911 Tommy Ciccarone         M  21/61     5/9     34 M30-39RUN    24:23  7:51 
   30      121 Carolyn Riegel          F   9/81     3/20    18 F01-19RUN    24:28  7:53 
   31       61 Denise Juliana          F  10/81     1/13    50 F50-59RUN    24:40  7:57 
   32     2861 Jean O'Neill            M  22/61     2/6     60 M60-99RUN    24:47  7:59 
   33     2926 Mike Fisher             M  23/61     5/18    44 M40-49RUN    24:48  7:59 
   34       42 Richard Gray            M  24/61     6/9     33 M30-39RUN    24:49  8:00 
   35       21 Barbara Curtis          F  11/81     1/5     65 F60-99RUN    24:50  8:00 
   36       65 Luke Kelly              M  25/61     8/20    12 M01-19RUN    24:55  8:02 
   37      108 Frank Nazzario          M  26/61     6/18    41 M40-49RUN    24:59  8:03 
   38       20 Lawrence Corrigan       M  27/61     7/18    44 M40-49RUN    25:09  8:06 
   39     2944 Kass Giannopouos        F  12/81     2/13    53 F50-59RUN    25:15  8:08 
   40     2899 Jacob Watson            M  28/61     9/20    13 M01-19RUN    25:27  8:12 
   41       79 Caitrin Lally           F  13/81     2/15    33 F30-39RUN    25:28  8:12 
   42       68 Cooper Kent             M  29/61    10/20    14 M01-19RUN    26:07  8:25 
   43       73 Dan King                M  30/61    11/20    14 M01-19RUN    26:11  8:26 
   44       48 Pierce Hadzor           F  14/81     4/20    13 F01-19RUN    26:21  8:29 
   45     2917 Gerry Stepien           M  31/61     3/6     68 M60-99RUN    26:24  8:30 
   46     2863 Matthew Shank           M  32/61    12/20    11 M01-19RUN    26:37  8:35 
   47      114 Liam Oneill             M  33/61    13/20    10 M01-19RUN    26:39  8:35 
   48     2866 Matt Chylack            M  34/61    14/20    13 M01-19RUN    26:42  8:36 
   49     2862 Mason Shank             M  35/61    15/20     8 M01-19RUN    26:55  8:40 
   50     2881 Carlyn Vickers          F  15/81     3/21    48 F40-49RUN    26:56  8:41 
   51     2885 Laura Derrico           F  16/81     3/15    38 F30-39RUN    26:58  8:41 
   52     2945 Mary Corrigan           F  17/81     4/15    38 F30-39RUN    26:59  8:42 
   53     2907 Michele Stecklair       F  18/81     3/13    52 F50-59RUN    27:00  8:42 
   54       32 Danielle Fallon         F  19/81     5/15    34 F30-39RUN    27:15  8:47 
   55       92 Ken Martin              M  36/61     8/18    48 M40-49RUN    27:18  8:48 
   56       59 Marti Jameson           F  20/81     4/13    57 F50-59RUN    27:24  8:50 
   57     2886 Julie Finegan           F  21/81     4/21    47 F40-49RUN    27:43  8:56 
   58     2880 Christine Pachuda       F  22/81     5/21    42 F40-49RUN    27:48  8:57 
   59     2938 Tom Rafter              M  37/61     9/18    49 M40-49RUN    27:49  8:58 
   60       74 John Kostenbauder       M  38/61     4/6     60 M60-99RUN    27:53  8:59 
   61     2877 Tim Krall               M  39/61    10/18    40 M40-49RUN    27:56  9:00 
   62       83 Ryan Lingo              M  40/61    16/20    12 M01-19RUN    28:04  9:03 
   63      104 Keira Moser             F  23/81     5/20    10 F01-19RUN    28:16  9:06 
   64      102 Dee Moser               F  24/81     6/21    44 F40-49RUN    28:20  9:08 
   65       25 Noel Dietrich           F  25/81     6/15    35 F30-39RUN    28:27  9:10 
   66       90 Dan Markle              M  41/61     7/9     38 M30-39RUN    28:41  9:14 
   67      111 Frank Nocella           M  42/61     3/6     55 M50-59RUN    28:44  9:15 
   68     2870 Arthur Summers          M  43/61    11/18    46 M40-49RUN    28:48  9:17 
   69      167 Beverly Wiker           F  26/81     5/13    50 F50-59RUN    28:51  9:18 
   70     2928 Cheryl Alexander        F  27/81     6/13    55 F50-59RUN    28:53  9:18 
   71      100 Elizabeth Millard       F  28/81     7/15    34 F30-39RUN    29:07  9:23 
   72       19 Sanita Carter           F  29/81     7/13    52 F50-59RUN    29:10  9:24 
   73      133 Brooke Sexton           F  30/81     8/15    30 F30-39RUN    29:25  9:29 
   74     2903 Hanna Campbell          F  31/81     6/20     8 F01-19RUN    29:42  9:34 
   75       13 Caroline Burgess        F  32/81     7/20    10 F01-19RUN    29:52  9:37 
   76      149 Christine Stafford      F  33/81     7/21    48 F40-49RUN    30:14  9:44 
   77     2941 Cassie Rafter           F  34/81     8/20    13 F01-19RUN    30:22  9:47 
   78     2942 Evan Rafter             M  44/61    17/20    14 M01-19RUN    30:23  9:47 
   79       18 Ted Calnek              M  45/61    18/20     9 M01-19RUN    30:28  9:49 
   80      154 Theresa Stringer        F  35/81     9/15    36 F30-39RUN    30:43  9:54 
   81     2901 Sally Rogers            F  36/81     2/5     63 F60-99RUN    30:47  9:55 
   82     2890 Thomas Robinson         M  46/61    12/18    45 M40-49RUN    30:50  9:56 
   83     2927 Alia Sifuentes          F  37/81     8/21    41 F40-49RUN    31:00  9:59 
   84     2909 Charlene Wilson         F  38/81     3/5     65 F60-99RUN    31:11 10:03 
   85      122 Lauren Riegel           F  39/81     4/7     23 F20-29RUN    31:13 10:03 
   86      125 Amy Robinson            F  40/81    10/15    31 F30-39RUN    31:25 10:07 
   87       60 Ed Judge                M  47/61    13/18    47 M40-49RUN    31:29 10:09 
   88     2904 Colin Campbell          M  48/61    19/20    11 M01-19RUN    31:38 10:11 
   89     2905 Marion Campbell         F  41/81     9/21    40 F40-49RUN    31:39 10:12 
   90     2921 Cindy Christie          F  42/81    10/21    48 F40-49RUN    31:57 10:18 
   91       89 Thomas Maris            M  49/61    14/18    44 M40-49RUN    32:00 10:18 
   92     2894 Howard Bowken           M  50/61     5/6     73 M60-99RUN    32:36 10:30 
   93       70 Lindsay Kent            F  43/81     9/20    17 F01-19RUN    32:47 10:34 
   94     2922 Kimberly Pierce         F  44/81    11/21    48 F40-49RUN    32:52 10:35 
   95     2929 Juliana Merenda         F  45/81    10/20     9 F01-19RUN    33:04 10:39 
   96       99 Christopher Merenda     M  51/61    15/18    41 M40-49RUN    33:05 10:39 
   97      139 Briana Skiles           F  46/81    11/15    30 F30-39RUN    33:36 10:49 
   98      130 Dawn Rykowski-Kelly     F  47/81    12/21    41 F40-49RUN    33:39 10:50 
   99     2919 Leah Christie           F  48/81    11/20    14 F01-19RUN    33:43 10:52 
  100     2889 Glenn Brown             M  52/61     4/6     53 M50-59RUN    34:02 10:58 
  101       14 Emily Burgess           F  49/81    12/20    13 F01-19RUN    34:15 11:02 
  102      123 Rick Riegel             M  53/61     5/6     52 M50-59RUN    34:32 11:07 
  103       72 Tonya Kent              F  50/81    13/21    43 F40-49RUN    34:35 11:08 
  104      129 Stephanie Rockowitz     F  51/81    14/21    43 F40-49RUN    34:35 11:08 
  105      128 Brooklyn Rockowitz      F  52/81    13/20     9 F01-19RUN    34:36 11:09 
  106      124 Tracy Riegel            F  53/81     8/13    51 F50-59RUN    34:38 11:09 
  107     2915 Audrea Finerosky        F  54/81     9/13    51 F50-59RUN    34:42 11:11 
  108     2920 Becky Bailey            F  55/81    15/21    46 F40-49RUN    34:43 11:11 
  109       50 Riley Hadzor            F  56/81    14/20    10 F01-19RUN    35:15 11:21 
  110       46 Paul Hadzor             F  57/81    16/21    44 F40-49RUN    35:16 11:22 
  111      103 Jocelyn Moser           F  58/81    15/20     8 F01-19RUN    35:23 11:24 
  112      101 Brad Moser              M  54/61    16/18    43 M40-49RUN    35:24 11:24 
  113     2884 Karli Sartor            F  59/81    16/20    14 F01-19RUN    35:29 11:26 
  114     2883 Maggie Preletz          F  60/81    17/20    15 F01-19RUN    35:29 11:26 
  115       81 Christi Largent         F  61/81    17/21    42 F40-49RUN    36:16 11:41 
  116      151 Patricia Stover         F  62/81    12/15    31 F30-39RUN    36:20 11:42 
  117      152 Randy Stover            M  55/61     6/6     59 M50-59RUN    36:21 11:42 
  118       91 Julie Martin            F  63/81    10/13    53 F50-59RUN    36:27 11:44 
  119      131 Maryann Schaftlein      F  64/81     4/5     62 F60-99RUN    36:28 11:45 
  120     2882 Kelly Preletz           F  65/81    18/21    42 F40-49RUN    36:30 11:45 
  121       31 Dana Doan               F  66/81    19/21    44 F40-49RUN    36:30 11:45 
  122      126 Wayne Robinson          M  56/61     8/9     34 M30-39RUN    36:34 11:47 
  123       52 Lauren Harley           F  67/81     5/7     26 F20-29RUN    37:05 11:57 
  124       38 Donna Gatewood          F  68/81    11/13    57 F50-59RUN    38:00 12:14 
  125      157 Lindsay Taylor          F  69/81    13/15    33 F30-39RUN    38:09 12:17 
  126     2879 Terri Sager             F  70/81    12/13    53 F50-59RUN    38:17 12:20 
  127     2874 Wendy Farrell           F  71/81    20/21    46 F40-49RUN    38:18 12:20 
  128       15 Jimmy Burgess           M  57/61    17/18    44 M40-49RUN    38:21 12:21 
  129       24 Jessica Didonato        F  72/81     6/7     27 F20-29RUN    38:25 12:22 
  130     2864 Haley Siddall           F  73/81    18/20    19 F01-19RUN    38:25 12:22 
  131      161 Kim Trahey              F  74/81    13/13    57 F50-59RUN    38:56 12:32 
  132       28 Heather Dipietrantonio  F  75/81    14/15    39 F30-39RUN    39:06 12:36 
  133       69 Lauren Kent             F  76/81    19/20    11 F01-19RUN    39:30 12:43 
  134       71 Sean Kent               M  58/61    18/18    47 M40-49RUN    39:31 12:44 
  135      136 Kerri Simerly           F  77/81    15/15    36 F30-39RUN    39:37 12:46 
  136      135 Delaney Simerly         F  78/81    20/20     9 F01-19RUN    39:38 12:46 
  137     2892 Anna Robinson           F  79/81    21/21    47 F40-49RUN    40:22 13:00 
  138     2902 Ralph McKinney          M  59/61     6/6     70 M60-99RUN    40:35 13:04 
  139     2865 Meghan Trahey           F  80/81     7/7     24 F20-29RUN    43:11 13:54 
  140      112 Betty Olmstead          F  81/81     5/5     69 F60-99RUN    44:23 14:18 
  141     2867 Nathan Bugey            M  60/61    20/20     8 M01-19RUN    46:18 14:55 
  142       12 Brian Bugey             M  61/61     9/9     38 M30-39RUN    46:19 14:55 

                          LANEYBUG 5K & 2.5K WALK
                             WEST CHESTER. PA
                                05/25/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2906 Liz Sweeney             F  36                         18:02  5:49 
    2     2896 Alyson McGonigle        F  23                         19:11  6:11 
    3     2897 Scarlett Geunes-Boyer   F  41                         20:34  6:38 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2898 Darryl Brown            M  32                         17:07  5:31 
    2     2871 Spencer Vogt            M  18                         17:35  5:40 
    3     2943 John Manion             M  41                         17:49  5:45 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      105 Rachel Moyer            F  15                         21:57  7:04 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1       88 Roger Maris             M  16                         19:05  6:09 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2868 Chery Saldivar          F  22                         22:14  7:10 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2895 Michael Murray          M  25                         18:16  5:53 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1       79 Caitrin Lally           F  33                         25:28  8:12 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2900 Bill Karounos           M  38                         20:15  6:32 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2946 Cindy Rendel            F  45                         23:55  7:42 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1       58 Andrew Ingino           M  45                         21:16  6:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1       61 Denise Juliana          F  50                         24:40  7:57 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2908 Walt Stecklair          M  52                         19:54  6:25 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1       21 Barbara Curtis          F  65                         24:50  8:00 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      153 Keith Straw             M  60                         20:53  6:44 
   


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: