TEAM LANEYBUG 5K OR 2.5K WALK
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 5/26/14

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1  1752 Darryl Brown         31   1/12     1/62   M M3039   15:45  5:05
    2  1739 Phil Dick            32   2/12     2/62   M M3039   17:42  5:42
    3  1787 John Manion          40   1/14     3/62   M M4049   17:47  5:44
    4  1793 Liz Sweeney          35   1/16     1/94   F F3039   18:15  5:53
    5  1709 Evan Kaiser          14   1/23     4/62   M M0119   19:01  6:08
    6  1779 Christopher Howe     46   2/14     5/62   M M4049   19:13  6:12
    7  1799 Kimberly Cary        29   1/12     2/94   F F2029   19:23  6:15
    8  1759 Walt Stecklair       51   1/6      6/62   M M5099   19:41  6:21
    9  1557 Doug Foley           15   2/23     7/62   M M0119   19:53  6:24
   10  1771 Ted Harlan           38   3/12     8/62   M M3039   20:13  6:31
   11  1735 Stephen Reeves       14   3/23     9/62   M M0119   20:37  6:39
   12  1762 James Wagner         11   4/23    10/62   M M0119   20:50  6:43
   13  1794 Eric Parnell         40   3/14    11/62   M M4049   20:55  6:44
   14  1508 Jason Balduf         37   4/12    12/62   M M3039   21:25  6:54
   15  1538 Christian Didizian   29   1/6     13/62   M M2029   21:30  6:56
   16  1703 Fulco John           14   5/23    14/62   M M0119   21:39  6:59
   17  1601 Joe Juliana          49   4/14    15/62   M M4049   22:07  7:08
   18  1623 Samantha Martin      19   1/31     3/94   F F0119   22:11  7:09
   19  1761 Jack Loeper          11   6/23    16/62   M M0119   22:20  7:12
   20  1683 Spencer Uggla        12   7/23    17/62   M M0119   22:49  7:21
   21  1564 Patrick Gallagher    13   8/23    18/62   M M0119   22:50  7:21
   22  1704 Francis Tyler        14   9/23    19/62   M M0119   22:51  7:22
   23  1783 Justin Sirna         28   2/6     20/62   M M2029   22:56  7:23
   24  1702 Fulco Chris          39   5/12    21/62   M M3039   22:57  7:24
   25  1651 Matthew Schaeffer    43   5/14    22/62   M M4049   23:07  7:27
   26  1652 Michael Schaeffer    10  10/23    23/62   M M0119   23:08  7:27
   27  1657 Allison Sirna        24   2/12     4/94   F F2029   23:28  7:34
   28  1696 Luke Mich            13  11/23    24/62   M M0119   23:31  7:35
   29  1602 Nicolette Juliana    18   2/31     5/94   F F0119   23:35  7:36
   30  1747 Tonya Kent           42   1/24     6/94   F F4049   24:07  7:46
   31  1748 Lindsay Kent         16   3/31     7/94   F F0119   24:08  7:47
   32  1636 Tyler Pachuda        10  12/23    25/62   M M0119   24:30  7:54
   33  1591 Owen Hibshman        10   4/31     8/94   F F0119   24:34  7:55
   34  1718 David Hayes          52   2/6     26/62   M M5099   24:35  7:55
   35  1698 Sean O'Neill         59   3/6     27/62   M M5099   24:56  8:02
   36  1600 Denise Juliana       49   2/24     9/94   F F4049   24:59  8:03
   37  1800 Jordan Cary          28   3/6     28/62   M M2029   25:05  8:05
   38  1562 Brendan Gallagher    11  13/23    29/62   M M0119   25:07  8:06
   39  1751 Scarlett Guenes-Boy  40   3/24    10/94   F F4049   25:13  8:07
   40  1535 Greg Dale            23   4/6     30/62   M M2029   25:15  8:08
   41  1687 Christina Williamso  14   5/31    11/94   F F0119   25:29  8:13
   42  1635 Christine Pachuda    41   4/24    12/94   F F4049   25:36  8:15
   43  1707 Chris Miller         44   6/14    31/62   M M4049   25:40  8:16
   44  1576 Richard Gray         32   6/12    32/62   M M3039   25:47  8:18
   45  1655 Matthew Shank        10  14/23    33/62   M M0119   25:57  8:22
   46  1528 Barbara Curtis       64   1/4     13/94   F F6099   26:12  8:26
   47  1598 John Hutelmyer       25   5/6     34/62   M M2029   26:25  8:31
   48  1689 Madeline Wilson      12   6/31    14/94   F F0119   26:29  8:32
   49  1711 Justin Filiaggi      24   6/6     35/62   M M2029   26:38  8:35
   50  1575 Ellie Gray           13   7/31    15/94   F F0119   26:39  8:35
   51  1795 Claudia Wojtowicz    45   5/24    16/94   F F4049   26:41  8:36
   52  1721 Michelle Stecklair   51   1/6     17/94   F F5099   26:42  8:36
   53  1693 Tom Miller           30   7/12    36/62   M M3039   26:49  8:38
   54  1767 Abbie O'Neill        13   8/31    18/94   F F0119   27:09  8:45
   55  1781 Taylor Kirby         28   3/12    19/94   F F2029   27:15  8:47
   56  1763 Jennifer Loeper      42   6/24    20/94   F F4049   27:32  8:52
   57  1773 Jimmy Wang           50   4/6     37/62   M M5099   27:42  8:55
   58  1734 Amy Bieryla          40   7/24    21/94   F F4049   27:59  9:01
   59  1647 Holly Rolland        48   8/24    22/94   F F4049   28:00  9:01
   60  1574 Laurie Grab          54   2/6     23/94   F F5099   28:07  9:03
   61  1573 Nancy Gober          36   2/16    24/94   F F3039   28:08  9:04
   62  1686 Beverly Wiker        49   9/24    25/94   F F4049   28:18  9:07
   63  1776 Emily Ernest         40  10/24    26/94   F F4049   28:24  9:09
   64  1697 Emily Micco                       27/94   F         28:26  9:10
   65  1622 Ken Martin           47   7/14    38/62   M M4049   28:27  9:10
   66  1590 Livia Hibshman       12   9/31    28/94   F F0119   28:28  9:10
   67  1714 Ted Calnek            8  15/23    39/62   M M0119   28:41  9:14
   68  1639 Gabe Presant         12  16/23    40/62   M M0119   28:49  9:17
   69  1606 Marc Kraidman        17  10/31    29/94   F F0119   28:53  9:18
   70  1774 Kevin Ferris         55   5/6     41/62   M M5099   29:00  9:21
   71  1742 Sheryl Jennings      36   3/16    30/94   F F3039   29:01  9:21
   72  1699 Cerra Christy        31   4/16    31/94   F F3039   29:02  9:21
   73  1760 Becky Fazzini        61   2/4     32/94   F F6099   29:05  9:22
   74  1784 Jen Perno            29   4/12    33/94   F F2029   29:06  9:22
   75  1603 John Kostenbauder    59   6/6     42/62   M M5099   29:38  9:33
   76  1716 Rob Cifaldi          41   8/14    43/62   M M4049   29:41  9:34
   77  1706 Cheri Miller         45  11/24    34/94   F F4049   29:53  9:38
   78  1589 Denise Hibshman      43  12/24    35/94   F F4049   30:02  9:41
   79  1743 Brady Kline          10  17/23    44/62   M M0119   30:05  9:41
   80  1744 Dara Kline           39   5/16    36/94   F F3039   30:06  9:42
   81  1688 Danielle Wilson      11  11/31    37/94   F F0119   30:11  9:43
   82  1770 Kristen Harlan       38   6/16    38/94   F F3039   30:26  9:48
   83  1529 Ted Cutrona          45   9/14    45/62   M M4049   30:29  9:49
   84  1690 Sean Wilson          39   8/12    46/62   M M3039   30:34  9:51
   85  1775 Linda Laird          35   7/16    39/94   F F3039   30:45  9:54
   86  1695 Ashley Smith         29   5/12    40/94   F F2029   30:46  9:55
   87  1717 Amy Lukasevich       46  13/24    41/94   F F4049   30:51  9:56
   88  1629 Becky Morris         38   8/16    42/94   F F3039   30:56  9:58
   89  1646 Stephanie Rockowitz  42  14/24    43/94   F F4049   31:19 10:05
   90  1785 Karen Misher         50   3/6     44/94   F F5099   31:34 10:10
   91  1788 Bill Ruttchaspen     36   9/12    47/62   M M3039   31:35 10:10
   92  1605 Jason Kraidman       40  10/14    48/62   M M4049   31:39 10:12
   93  1656 Tim Simmons          41  11/14    49/62   M M4049   31:49 10:15
   94  1645 Brooklyn Rockowitz   42  15/24    45/94   F F4049   32:10 10:22
   95  1507 Angie Balduf         35   9/16    46/94   F F3039   32:12 10:22
   96  1780 Lauren Medina        28   6/12    47/94   F F2029   32:13 10:23
   97  1757 Amanda Kent          42  16/24    48/94   F F4049   32:14 10:23
   98  1637 Kimberly Pierce      47  17/24    49/94   F F4049   32:35 10:30
   99  1675 Wendy Triviets       50   4/6     50/94   F F5099   32:36 10:30
  100  1539 Jessica Didonato     26   7/12    51/94   F F2029   33:13 10:42
  101  1708 Tony Brantzeg        42  12/14    50/62   M M4049   33:24 10:46
  102  1736 Seth Brantzeg         9  18/23    51/62   M M0119   33:25 10:46
  103  1654 Maryann Schaftleins  61   3/4     52/94   F F6099   33:25 10:46
  104  1769 Thomas Wang          11  19/23    52/62   M M0119   33:31 10:48
  105  1668 Jessica Stanton      18  12/31    53/94   F F0119   33:40 10:51
  106  1521 Brian Bugey          37  10/12    53/62   M M3039   34:10 11:00
  107  1766 Kendal O'Neill       10  13/31    54/94   F F0119   34:23 11:05
  108  1768 Tori Martin          12  14/31    55/94   F F0119   34:25 11:05
  109  1530 Dylan Czapracki       8  20/23    54/62   M M0119   34:32 11:07
  110  1532 Tyler Czapracki       6  21/23    55/62   M M0119   34:34 11:08
  111  1531 Lisa Czapracki       38  10/16    56/94   F F3039   34:35 11:08
  112  1750 Hannah Riggs         11  15/31    57/94   F F0119   34:56 11:15
  113  1749 Nicole Riggs         38  11/16    58/94   F F3039   34:58 11:16
  114  1669 Ashley Stringer       8  16/31    59/94   F F0119   35:27 11:25
  115  1670 Theresa Stringer     35  12/16    60/94   F F3039   35:28 11:25
  116  1514 Johnny Bell          19  22/23    56/62   M M0119   35:29 11:26
  117  1534 Sierra Dailey        17  17/31    61/94   F F0119   35:30 11:26
  118  1705 Lindsay Taylor       32  13/16    62/94   F F3039   35:44 11:31
  119  1621 Julie Martin         52   5/6     63/94   F F5099   36:46 11:51
  120  1649 Terri Sager          52   6/6     64/94   F F5099   37:41 12:08
  121  1720 Lauren Harley        25   8/12    65/94   F F2029   37:42 12:09
  122  1523 Emily Burgess        12  18/31    66/94   F F0119   38:02 12:15
  123  1627 Elise Merenda        36  14/16    67/94   F F3039   38:07 12:17
  124  1628 Juliana Merenda       8  19/31    68/94   F F0119   38:07 12:17
  125  1585 Jennifer Harley      39  15/16    69/94   F F3039   38:24 12:22
  126  1524 Jimmy Burgess        43  13/14    57/62   M M4049   38:26 12:23
  127  1613 Christi Largent      41  18/24    70/94   F F4049   38:52 12:31
  128  1561 Sophie Fromal        11  20/31    71/94   F F0119   38:55 12:32
  129  1560 Eric Fromal          39  11/12    58/62   M M3039   38:56 12:32
  130  1558 Morgan Franciscus     9  21/31    72/94   F F0119   39:00 12:34
  131  1797 Kate Gersbach         8  22/31    73/94   F F0119   39:01 12:34
  132  1796 Steph Gersbach       29   9/12    74/94   F F2029   39:02 12:34
  133  1755 Jillian Fuimano      13  23/31    75/94   F F0119   39:03 12:35
  134  1559 Tracy Franciscus     38  16/16    76/94   F F3039   39:04 12:35
  135  1738 Matt Brantzeg        12  23/23    59/62   M M0119   39:05 12:35
  136  1543 John Dipietrantonio  38  12/12    60/62   M M3039   39:13 12:38
  137  1737 Cammy Brantzeg       44  19/24    77/94   F F4049   39:39 12:46
  138  1509 Cassidy Bannan       23  10/12    78/94   F F2029   39:45 12:48
  139  1772 Ralph McKinney       69   1/1     61/62   M M6099   40:10 12:56
  140  1782 Betty Olmstead       68   4/4     79/94   F F6099   40:42 13:06
  141  1741 Amanda Derrickson    25  11/12    80/94   F F2029   40:46 13:08
  142  1544 Becky Dixon           9  24/31    81/94   F F0119   40:55 13:11
  143  1545 Nina Dixon           44  20/24    82/94   F F4049   41:04 13:14
  144  1631 Deidra Moser         43  21/24    83/94   F F4049   41:19 13:18
  145  1632 Jocelyn Moser         7  25/31    84/94   F F0119   41:20 13:19
  146  1584 Amanda Harley        28  12/12    85/94   F F2029   41:56 13:30
  147  1604 Genevieve Kraidman   19  26/31    86/94   F F0119   43:51 14:07
  148  1633 Keira Moser           9  27/31    87/94   F F0119   43:58 14:10
  149  1612 Jessie Lake           9  28/31    88/94   F F0119   44:04 14:12
  150  1641 Shannon Presant       9  29/31    89/94   F F0119   44:04 14:12
  151  1638 Erin Presant         40  22/24    90/94   F F4049   44:08 14:13
  152  1630 Brad Moser           42  14/14    62/62   M M4049   44:08 14:13
  153  1611 Jaime Lake           49  23/24    91/94   F F4049   44:30 14:20
  154  1616 Zinta Lazda           7  30/31    92/94   F F0119   45:21 14:36
  155  1615 Selga Lazda           8  31/31    93/94   F F0119   45:26 14:38
  156  1614 Daina Lazda          42  24/24    94/94   F F4049   45:27 14:38
                                                                      Page 1


                       TEAM LANEYBUG 5K OR 2.5K WALK
                         WEST CHESTER, PA 5/26/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1793 Liz Sweeney          35   18:15  5:53
    2  1799 Kimberly Cary        29   19:23  6:15
    3  1623 Samantha Martin      19   22:11  7:09
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1752 Darryl Brown         31   15:45  5:05
    2  1739 Phil Dick            32   17:42  5:42
    3  1787 John Manion          40   17:47  5:44
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    40  1602 Nicolette Juliana    18   23:35  7:36
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     7  1709 Evan Kaiser          14   19:01  6:08
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    34  1657 Allison Sirna        24   23:28  7:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    19  1538 Christian Didizian   29   21:30  6:56
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    95  1573 Nancy Gober          36   28:08  9:04
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    12  1771 Ted Harlan           38   20:13  6:31
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    48  1747 Tonya Kent           42   24:07  7:46
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     8  1779 Christopher Howe     46   19:13  6:12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    80  1721 Michelle Stecklair   51   26:42  8:36
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    10  1759 Walt Stecklair       51   19:41  6:21
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    74  1528 Barbara Curtis       64   26:12  8:26
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   235  1772 Ralph McKinney       69   40:10 12:56
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: