LETS PAINT THE TOWN 5K
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA
                                 10/27/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1  1256 Brian Glasier        41   1/32     1/175  M M4049   19:28  6:16
    2  1640 Jake Waltz           16   1/24     2/175  M M1519   19:31  6:17
    3  1444 Tyler Mitchell       16   2/24     3/175  M M1519   19:47  6:22
    4  6184 Connor Wilchusky     12   1/54     4/175  M M1114   20:11  6:30
    5  1198 Audrey Fatone        14   1/106    1/388  F F1114   20:12  6:30
    6  1298 Jack Hermann         13   2/54     5/175  M M1114   20:12  6:31
    7  6174 Rob Miller           18   3/24     6/175  M M1519   20:28  6:36
    8  1523 Kyle Rosenblum       15   4/24     7/175  M M1519   20:36  6:38
    9  1617 Calvin Thomas        13   3/54     8/175  M M1114   20:51  6:43
   10  1458 Thomas Myers         42   2/32     9/175  M M4049   20:57  6:45
   11  1463 Blake Nelson         13   4/54    10/175  M M1114   20:57  6:45
   12  1637 Jaclyn Vilmerding    34   1/71     2/388  F F3039   21:17  6:51
   13  1286 Nick Harshaw         14   5/54    11/175  M M1114   21:28  6:55
   14  1402 Matson Maurer        13   6/54    12/175  M M1114   21:32  6:56
   15  1132 Jamie Custer         42   1/55     3/388  F F4049   21:34  6:57
   16  1131 Jordan Custer        19   1/56     4/388  F F1519   21:34  6:57
   17  1062 Allison Brunton      14   2/106    5/388  F F1114   21:50  7:02
   18  1373 Phil Leithead        34   1/16    13/175  M M3039   21:51  7:02
   19  1130 Madelyn Custer       14   3/106    6/388  F F1114   21:59  7:05
   20  1041 Rob Bodenschatz      42   3/32    14/175  M M4049   22:00  7:05
   21  1699 Rachel Carr          19   2/56     7/388  F F1519   22:01  7:06
   22  1040 Jacob Bodenschatz    12   7/54    15/175  M M1114   22:15  7:10
   23  1200 Pete Fatone          44   4/32    16/175  M M4049   22:24  7:13
   24  1464 Tim Nelson           42   5/32    17/175  M M4049   22:30  7:15
   25  1017 Richie Baird         13   8/54    18/175  M M1114   22:33  7:16
   26  1567 Dusan Simovic        35   2/16    19/175  M M3039   22:42  7:19
   27  1249 Ethan Giorgio        18   5/24    20/175  M M1519   22:50  7:21
   28  1639 Emma Visnov          13   4/106    8/388  F F1114   22:50  7:21
   29  1393 Kelly Marini         21   1/58     9/388  F F2029   22:51  7:22
   30  6189 Missy Ickes          36   2/71    10/388  F F3039   23:00  7:24
   31  1248 Elijah Giorgio       17   6/24    21/175  M M1519   23:10  7:28
   32  6172 Chris Barton         29   1/15    22/175  M M2029   23:11  7:28
   33  1514 Danielle Rogge       18   3/56    11/388  F F1519   23:25  7:32
   34  1101 Katherine Cieszkows  38   3/71    12/388  F F3039   23:29  7:34
   35  1302 Brooke Hoetzer       22   2/58    13/388  F F2029   23:29  7:34
   36  1456 Bryce Myers          14   9/54    23/175  M M1114   23:35  7:36
   37  1608 Julie Szerenyi       33   4/71    14/388  F F3039   23:46  7:39
   38  1325 Connor Jorgensen     11  10/54    24/175  M M1114   23:49  7:40
   39  1197 Charlie Fatone       11   5/106   15/388  F F1114   23:58  7:43
   40  1190 Heather Evans        35   5/71    16/388  F F3039   23:58  7:43
   41  1213 Bryan Flaharty       11  11/54    25/175  M M1114   24:00  7:44
   42  1538 Becky Schaaf         50   1/15    17/388  F F5059   24:12  7:48
   43  1559 Tony Sheay           13  12/54    26/175  M M1114   24:14  7:48
   44  6183 Brendan Jenkins      14  13/54    27/175  M M1114   24:16  7:49
   45  1050 Adam Booz            13  14/54    28/175  M M1114   24:22  7:51
   46  1073 Zoe Bullotta         16   4/56    18/388  F F1519   24:24  7:51
   47  1022 Sean Barone          15   7/24    29/175  M M1519   24:25  7:52
   48  1074 Wendy Bullotta       47   2/55    19/388  F F4049   24:25  7:52
   49  1051 Chris Borne          29   2/15    30/175  M M2029   24:27  7:52
   50  6249 Matt Jennings        46   6/32    31/175  M M4049   24:27  7:53
   51  1483 Joshua Pfender       14  15/54    32/175  M M1114   24:29  7:53
   52  6226 Alex McElroy         13  16/54    33/175  M M1114   24:30  7:53
   53  6210 Lilly Kull           13   6/106   20/388  F F1114   24:31  7:54
   54  1390 Daniel Mancini       12  17/54    34/175  M M1114   24:31  7:54
   55  6175 Will Gawrylowicz     13  18/54    35/175  M M1114   24:35  7:55
   56  1371 Connor Leahy         16   8/24    36/175  M M1519   24:35  7:55
   57  1416 Ingrid McFadden      34   6/71    21/388  F F3039   24:38  7:56
   58  1609 Janine Taglang       49   3/55    22/388  F F4049   24:41  7:57
   59  6216 Mitch Cuzzolina      17   9/24    37/175  M M1519   24:43  7:58
   60  1329 Brendan Kahan        12  19/54    38/175  M M1114   24:47  7:59
   61  6179 Rick Valerio         45   7/32    39/175  M M4049   24:51  8:00
   62  1466 Kelli Noecker        20   3/58    23/388  F F2029   24:57  8:02
   63  1607 Brandon Szerenyi     31   3/16    40/175  M M3039   25:12  8:07
   64  1032 Brendan Beshock      16  10/24    41/175  M M1519   25:24  8:11
   65  1462 Seth Nelson          11  20/54    42/175  M M1114   25:28  8:12
   66  1343 Kelsey Kilgallon     14   7/106   24/388  F F1114   25:32  8:13
   67  1346 Bronson Kilroy       13  21/54    43/175  M M1114   25:36  8:15
   68  6242 Jordan Mihallco      14  22/54    44/175  M M1114   25:45  8:18
   69  1365 Kira Landis          17   5/56    25/388  F F1519   25:53  8:20
   70  6235 Justin Hudson        28   3/15    45/175  M M2029   25:55  8:21
   71  1641 Xiao Wang            17  11/24    46/175  M M1519   25:59  8:22
   72  1023 Kathryn Barton       29   4/58    26/388  F F2029   26:01  8:23
   73  6241 Colton Mabry         13  23/54    47/175  M M1114   26:03  8:23
   74  1039 Tommy Bodenschatz    11  24/54    48/175  M M1114   26:04  8:24
   75  6233 Brittany Roynan      17   6/56    27/388  F F1519   26:06  8:24
   76  1026 Alec Beiswinger      15  12/24    49/175  M M1519   26:09  8:25
   77  1391 Corinne Mancini      18   7/56    28/388  F F1519   26:17  8:28
   78  1451 Kristin Morris       28   5/58    29/388  F F2029   26:20  8:29
   79  1021 Nicholas Barone      12  25/54    50/175  M M1114   26:25  8:30
   80  1148 David Delciotto      13  26/54    51/175  M M1114   26:28  8:31
   81  1592 John Stone           14  27/54    52/175  M M1114   26:28  8:31
   82  6240 Mikayla Niness       11   8/106   30/388  F F1114   26:29  8:32
   83  1355 Jenna Kirby          11   9/106   31/388  F F1114   26:30  8:32
   84  6195 Baxter New           42   8/32    53/175  M M4049   26:32  8:33
   85  1342 Maggie Kilgallon     10   1/26    32/388  F F0110   26:38  8:35
   86  1057 Andrew Briglia       15  13/24    54/175  M M1519   26:42  8:36
   87  1122 Johnnie Cunningham   14  10/106   33/388  F F1114   26:43  8:36
   88  6230 Kim Togno            46   4/55    34/388  F F4049   26:49  8:38
   89  1071 Dylan Bui            14  28/54    55/175  M M1114   26:49  8:38
   90  6231 Grace Cieszkowski    11  11/106   35/388  F F1114   26:50  8:38
   91  1441 Dylan Miller         11  12/106   36/388  F F1114   26:50  8:38
   92  1569 Rory Sinkinson       13  29/54    56/175  M M1114   26:55  8:40
   93  6252                                                     26:58  8:41
   94  1362 Katie Kucia          17   8/56    37/388  F F1519   27:01  8:42
   95  1354 Kim Kingsbury        39   7/71    38/388  F F3039   27:03  8:43
   96  1532 Josh Sands           15  14/24    57/175  M M1519   27:05  8:43
   97  1315 Veronica Ibarra      38   8/71    39/388  F F3039   27:07  8:44
   98  6207 Andrew Dychdala      12  30/54    58/175  M M1114   27:08  8:44
   99  1125 Laurie Curley        40   5/55    40/388  F F4049   27:09  8:45
  100  1209 Lindsay Flack        12  13/106   41/388  F F1114   27:09  8:45
  101  1526 Abbi Rubino          15   9/56    42/388  F F1519   27:09  8:45
  102  1471 Chloe Oustrich       16  10/56    43/388  F F1519   27:09  8:45
  103  1600 Alison Strycula      27   6/58    44/388  F F2029   27:11  8:45
  104  6205 Mitchell Coll        14  31/54    59/175  M M1114   27:11  8:45
  105  1065 Jackson Brutsche     10   1/22    60/175  M M0110   27:13  8:46
  106  1060 Evan Bruder          10   2/22    61/175  M M0110   27:13  8:46
  107  1277 Matt Hansen          16  15/24    62/175  M M1519   27:14  8:46
  108  6236 John Vondercrone     36   4/16    63/175  M M3039   27:17  8:47
  109  1120 Jordyn Crossan       15  11/56    45/388  F F1519   27:17  8:47
  110  1603 Gabrielle Sutter     15  12/56    46/388  F F1519   27:17  8:47
  111  1135 Brenna Daugherty     15  13/56    47/388  F F1519   27:19  8:48
  112  1344 Michael Kilgallon    42   9/32    64/175  M M4049   27:19  8:48
  113  1623 Ashley Tischler      28   7/58    48/388  F F2029   27:19  8:48
  114  1496 Kyle Raciti          15  16/24    65/175  M M1519   27:19  8:48
  115  1660 Nicole Williams      28   8/58    49/388  F F2029   27:20  8:48
  116  1363 Maddie Kuiken        14  14/106   50/388  F F1114   27:21  8:48
  117  1232 Nick Fusco           26   4/15    66/175  M M2029   27:22  8:49
  118  1545 Haley Schott         14  15/106   51/388  F F1114   27:22  8:49
  119  1316 Sal Ibarra           46  10/32    67/175  M M4049   27:22  8:49
  120  1124 Maureen Cunningham   34   9/71    52/388  F F3039   27:23  8:49
  121  1455 Rachel Moyer         13  16/106   53/388  F F1114   27:23  8:49
  122  1392 Debbie Mancini       53   2/15    54/388  F F5059   27:25  8:50
  123  1442 Riley Miller         12  17/106   55/388  F F1114   27:25  8:50
  124  1314 Christina Ibarra     13  18/106   56/388  F F1114   27:27  8:51
  125  1387 Paul Lubiejewski     50   1/12    68/175  M M5059   27:29  8:51
  126  1621 Kevin Thompson       15  17/24    69/175  M M1519   27:31  8:52
  127  1284 Michael Harad        47  11/32    70/175  M M4049   27:33  8:52
  128  6253                                                     27:34  8:53
  129  1243 Andy George          49  12/32    71/175  M M4049   27:36  8:53
  130  1280 Theresa Hansen       43   6/55    57/388  F F4049   27:42  8:55
  131  6218 Alex Wilhem          36   5/16    72/175  M M3039   27:43  8:56
  132  1210 Jess Flack           15  14/56    58/388  F F1519   27:44  8:56
  133  1150 Emily Dengler        13  19/106   59/388  F F1114   27:44  8:56
  134  1222 Thomas Foster         8   3/22    73/175  M M0110   27:44  8:56
  135  1627 Emily Trapani        13  20/106   60/388  F F1114   27:46  8:57
  136  1231 Josie Funaro         13  21/106   61/388  F F1114   27:52  8:58
  137  1254 Alex Glasier         13  22/106   62/388  F F1114   27:52  8:59
  138  1493 Kimberly Pritchard   32  10/71    63/388  F F3039   27:56  9:00
  139  1467 Lou Ann Norton       56   3/15    64/388  F F5059   27:57  9:00
  140  1614 Dylan Tezak          13  32/54    74/175  M M1114   28:03  9:02
  141  1233 Amie Fusco           28   9/58    65/388  F F2029   28:17  9:06
  142  6229 Abbie Togno          15  15/56    66/388  F F1519   28:23  9:08
  143  1360 Kevin Kreeger        33   6/16    75/175  M M3039   28:23  9:08
  144  1250 Emily Giorgio        22  10/58    67/388  F F2029   28:27  9:10
  145  1029 Frank Bender         23   5/15    76/175  M M2029   28:27  9:10
  146  1507 Suzie Rice-Thompson  46   7/55    68/388  F F4049   28:30  9:11
  147  1206 Seamus Finnegan      21   6/15    77/175  M M2029   28:31  9:11
  148  1265 Richie Groff         23   7/15    78/175  M M2029   28:32  9:11
  149  1378 Carly Liberatore     14  23/106   69/388  F F1114   28:35  9:12
  150  1252 Tina Giorgio         46   8/55    70/388  F F4049   28:37  9:13
  151  1167 Ryan Dilllon         14  33/54    79/175  M M1114   28:39  9:14
  152  1524 Dana Rosenblum       46   9/55    71/388  F F4049   28:39  9:14
  153  6254                                                     28:47  9:16
  154  1278 Riley Hansen         13  24/106   72/388  F F1114   28:49  9:17
  155  1078 Kylie Cahill         14  25/106   73/388  F F1114   28:49  9:17
  156  6178 David Gawrylowicz    45  13/32    80/175  M M4049   28:50  9:17
  157  1098 Evan Christian       16  18/24    81/175  M M1519   28:53  9:18
  158  1508 Shannon Rickert      35  11/71    74/388  F F3039   28:54  9:18
  159  1137 Johann Davis         51   4/15    75/388  F F5059   28:55  9:19
  160  1044 Jake Booge           15  19/24    82/175  M M1519   28:56  9:19
  161  1485 Cynthia Piccerillo   22  11/58    76/388  F F2029   28:56  9:19
  162  1257 Camryn Glenn         15  16/56    77/388  F F1519   28:58  9:20
  163  1571 Ethan Smith          12  34/54    83/175  M M1114   28:58  9:20
  164  6212 Will Jennings        14  35/54    84/175  M M1114   28:58  9:20
  165  1691 Grace Zaccarelli     13  26/106   78/388  F F1114   28:58  9:20
  166  1018 Rikki Bardzik        34  12/71    79/388  F F3039   28:58  9:20
  167  1279 Morgan Hansen        14  27/106   80/388  F F1114   28:59  9:20
  168  1207 Maura Finnegan       23  12/58    81/388  F F2029   29:02  9:21
  169  1100 Emma Cieszkowski     13  28/106   82/388  F F1114   29:02  9:21
  170  1476 Katie Peduto         50   5/15    83/388  F F5059   29:03  9:21
  171  1118 Marissa Coulter      19  17/56    84/388  F F1519   29:04  9:22
  172  1370 Julia Latoff         13  29/106   85/388  F F1114   29:06  9:22
  173  6200 Mia Derobertis       12  30/106   86/388  F F1114   29:08  9:23
  174  1530 Shelby Sabold        23  13/58    87/388  F F2029   29:10  9:24
  175  1251 Mark Giorgio         45  14/32    85/175  M M4049   29:13  9:25
  176  1537 Rachel Schaaf        14  31/106   88/388  F F1114   29:16  9:25
  177  6203 Emma Ferry           11  32/106   89/388  F F1114   29:17  9:26
  178  1033 Sophie Bierly        13  33/106   90/388  F F1114   29:18  9:26
  179  1489 Gail Porter          34  13/71    91/388  F F3039   29:18  9:26
  180  1490 Ella Porter           6   2/26    92/388  F F0110   29:18  9:26
  181  1570 Emilee Slingerland   20  14/58    93/388  F F2029   29:21  9:27
  182  1546 Kelly Schratz        13  34/106   94/388  F F1114   29:22  9:27
  183  1689 Louise Yeager        54   6/15    95/388  F F5059   29:24  9:28
  184  1465 Sarah Newton         26  15/58    96/388  F F2029   29:24  9:28
  185  1336 Amy Keener           37  14/71    97/388  F F3039   29:28  9:29
  186  6197 Nina Soto            25  16/58    98/388  F F2029   29:29  9:30
  187  1372 Elizabeth Lefevre    25  17/58    99/388  F F2029   29:29  9:30
  188  6170 Lee Ann Dempsey      13  35/106  100/388  F F1114   29:30  9:30
  189  1448 Rebecca Molishus     14  36/106  101/388  F F1114   29:30  9:30
  190  1241 Mary George          15  18/56   102/388  F F1519   29:31  9:30
  191  1178 Chloe Doyle          13  37/106  103/388  F F1114   29:31  9:30
  192  1008 Kathryn Alvarez      12  38/106  104/388  F F1114   29:34  9:31
  193  1450 Erin Morris          15  19/56   105/388  F F1519   29:35  9:32
  194  1185 Julie Elsesser       13  39/106  106/388  F F1114   29:35  9:32
  195  1423 John McKechnie       25   8/15    86/175  M M2029   29:39  9:33
  196  1511 Ben Robertson        16  20/24    87/175  M M1519   29:44  9:35
  197  1447 Sherri Molishus      44  10/55   107/388  F F4049   29:45  9:35
  198  1399 Bethany Marvel       28  18/58   108/388  F F2029   29:50  9:37
  199  1313 Sal Ibarra           12  36/54    88/175  M M1114   29:53  9:37
  200  1445 Adam Mittnacht       15  21/24    89/175  M M1519   29:54  9:38
  201  1037 C. Scott Blewer      34   7/16    90/175  M M3039   29:55  9:38
  202  1036 Audrey Blewer        31  15/71   109/388  F F3039   29:55  9:38
  203  6234 Romina Broglia       12  40/106  110/388  F F1114   29:57  9:39
  204  1353 Tyler Kingsbury      12  37/54    91/175  M M1114   29:57  9:39
  205  1422 Melissa McKechnie    24  19/58   111/388  F F2029   29:58  9:39
  206  1072 Derek Bullotta       14  38/54    92/175  M M1114   29:59  9:39
  207  1461 Danielle Nacarelli   12  41/106  112/388  F F1114   30:00  9:40
  208  1488 Nicole Pollitz       14  42/106  113/388  F F1114   30:05  9:41
  209  1593 Mark Stone           18  22/24    93/175  M M1519   30:07  9:42
  210  1196 Ben Fatone            7   4/22    94/175  M M0110   30:10  9:43
  211  1285 Mary Harkins         13  43/106  114/388  F F1114   30:12  9:44
  212  1407 Bobby McCauley       10   5/22    95/175  M M0110   30:12  9:44
  213  1320 Jeff Johnston        34   8/16    96/175  M M3039   30:14  9:44
  214  1544 Claudia Schneider    14  44/106  115/388  F F1114   30:16  9:45
  215  1604 Carrie Swan Buccowi  54   7/15   116/388  F F5059   30:16  9:45
  216  1400 Aubrey Marvel        28  20/58   117/388  F F2029   30:17  9:45
  217  1622 Sarah Thompson       14  45/106  118/388  F F1114   30:17  9:45
  218  1105 Luke Coburn          11  39/54    97/175  M M1114   30:18  9:45
  219  1672 Patrick Wixted       11  40/54    98/175  M M1114   30:18  9:45
  220  1477 Jacob Peifer         10   6/22    99/175  M M0110   30:20  9:46
  221  1199 Lara Fatone          43  11/55   119/388  F F4049   30:21  9:47
  222  1579 Gina Spadea          14  46/106  120/388  F F1114   30:22  9:47
  223  6228 Jeane McNamara       49  12/55   121/388  F F4049   30:22  9:47
  224  1140 Andrew Dede          12  41/54   100/175  M M1114   30:22  9:47
  225  6196 Maria Soto           28  21/58   122/388  F F2029   30:23  9:47
  226  1410 Jeffrey McCauley      8   7/22   101/175  M M0110   30:25  9:48
  227  1253 Emily Glasier        10   3/26   123/388  F F0110   30:28  9:49
  228  1181 Kyla Edwards         12  47/106  124/388  F F1114   30:29  9:49
  229  1287 Sarah Harshaw        16  20/56   125/388  F F1519   30:30  9:49
  230  1499 Emma Rakowski        12  48/106  126/388  F F1114   30:34  9:51
  231  1376 Bob Leonard          50   2/12   102/175  M M5059   30:34  9:51
  232  6185 John Lion            54   3/12   103/175  M M5059   30:42  9:53
  233  1093 Brady Casto          13  42/54   104/175  M M1114   30:43  9:54
  234  1070 Sarah Buchanan       13  49/106  127/388  F F1114   30:44  9:54
  235  1652 Jennifer Weston      13  50/106  128/388  F F1114   30:44  9:54
  236  1426 Jean McMenamin       44  13/55   129/388  F F4049   30:45  9:54
  237  1081 Sydney Cameron        9   4/26   130/388  F F0110   30:51  9:56
  238  1126 Anna Curran          11  51/106  131/388  F F1114   30:51  9:56
  239  1236 Shannon Garvey       10   5/26   132/388  F F0110   30:51  9:56
  240  1259 Patricia Gonci       36  16/71   133/388  F F3039   30:54  9:57
  241  1597 Nate Straub          22   9/15   105/175  M M2029   30:55  9:57
  242  1123 Mark Cunningham      25  10/15   106/175  M M2029   30:55  9:58
  243  1056 Terri Briggs         36  17/71   134/388  F F3039   30:58  9:59
  244  1014 Christopher Bahr     10   8/22   107/175  M M0110   31:01  9:59
  245  1673 Lisa Wixted          41  14/55   135/388  F F4049   31:01  9:59
  246  1015 Matthew Bahr         43  15/32   108/175  M M4049   31:01  9:59
  247  1063 Emily Brunton        17  21/56   136/388  F F1519   31:01  9:59
  248  1144 Gabrielle Defreitas  12  52/106  137/388  F F1114   31:03 10:00
  249  1136 Taylor Davis         16  22/56   138/388  F F1519   31:05 10:01
  250  1182 Nancy Eisenhardt     24  22/58   139/388  F F2029   31:05 10:01
  251  1662 Kelly Williamson     15  23/56   140/388  F F1519   31:06 10:01
  252  1419 Kerry McGee          18  24/56   141/388  F F1519   31:06 10:01
  253  1506 Danielle Reinecker   17  25/56   142/388  F F1519   31:07 10:01
  254  1586 Amy Stacy            45  15/55   143/388  F F4049   31:10 10:02
  255  1281 Justin Harad         11  43/54   109/175  M M1114   31:11 10:03
  256  6173 Steve White          55   4/12   110/175  M M5059   31:13 10:03
  257  1096 Marge Cesare         61   1/1    144/388  F F6099   31:13 10:03
  258  1283 Vicki Harad          46  16/55   145/388  F F4049   31:15 10:04
  259  1166 Christopher Dietz    28  11/15   111/175  M M2029   31:19 10:05
  260  1195 Melissa Farkouh      37  18/71   146/388  F F3039   31:22 10:06
  261  1626 Kyra Trafford        12  53/106  147/388  F F1114   31:23 10:06
  262  1328 Teresa Jurgensen     36  19/71   148/388  F F3039   31:23 10:07
  263  1146 Alicia Deitrick      28  23/58   149/388  F F2029   31:24 10:07
  264  1437 Nick Miller          35   9/16   112/175  M M3039   31:26 10:07
  265  1341 Heather Khazen       37  20/71   150/388  F F3039   31:26 10:07
  266  1138 Jessica Decina       27  24/58   151/388  F F2029   31:30 10:09
  267  1082 Sherri Cameron       39  21/71   152/388  F F3039   31:31 10:09
  268  1424 Nicholas McLaughlin  11  44/54   113/175  M M1114   31:34 10:10
  269  1164 Jillian Dietz        19  26/56   153/388  F F1519   31:35 10:10
  270  6176 Julie Gawrylowicz    15  27/56   154/388  F F1519   31:36 10:11
  271  1266 Erin Grune           35  22/71   155/388  F F3039   31:42 10:12
  272  1006 Diana Allain         41  17/55   156/388  F F4049   31:44 10:13
  273  1077 Rory Cahill          12  54/106  157/388  F F1114   31:52 10:16
  274  1183 Patience Ekuta       19  28/56   158/388  F F1519   31:53 10:16
  275  1683 Ally Wysocki         10   6/26   159/388  F F0110   31:55 10:17
  276  1066 Jenn Brutsche        40  18/55   160/388  F F4049   31:56 10:17
  277  1594 Kelly Storti         45  19/55   161/388  F F4049   31:57 10:17
  278  1090 Brianna Cargo         7   7/26   162/388  F F0110   31:57 10:17
  279  1089 Dan Cargo            37  10/16   114/175  M M3039   31:58 10:18
  280  1064 Grace Brutsche        9   8/26   163/388  F F0110   32:02 10:19
  281  1562 Elizabeth Sheldon    50   8/15   164/388  F F5059   32:11 10:22
  282  1091 Amber Carter         28  25/58   165/388  F F2029   32:20 10:25
  283  6217 Sophia Cwolova       13  55/106  166/388  F F1114   32:21 10:25
  284  1516 Karen Roman          37  23/71   167/388  F F3039   32:21 10:25
  285  6193 Aaron Shirker        14  45/54   115/175  M M1114   32:29 10:28
  286  1292 Gregory Heck         42  16/32   116/175  M M4049   32:31 10:28
  287  1653 Tamara Widdowson     41  20/55   168/388  F F4049   32:33 10:29
  288  6246 Kenny Roberts        42  17/32   117/175  M M4049   32:34 10:29
  289  6247 Kate Roberts          6   9/26   169/388  F F0110   32:34 10:29
  290  1581 Tyler Speaker        11  46/54   118/175  M M1114   32:37 10:30
  291  1246 Adam Gingrich        11  47/54   119/175  M M1114   32:38 10:31
  292  1142 Andrew Deery         42  18/32   120/175  M M4049   32:38 10:31
  293  1016 Lauren Baier         32  24/71   170/388  F F3039   32:42 10:32
  294  1204 Grace Field          12  56/106  171/388  F F1114   32:48 10:34
  295  1109 Philip Colaneri      46  19/32   121/175  M M4049   32:48 10:34
  296  1500 Allison Ramil        28  26/58   172/388  F F2029   32:49 10:34
  297  1379 Mary Lickfeld        49  21/55   173/388  F F4049   32:50 10:34
  298  1417 Michael McGeary      46  20/32   122/175  M M4049   32:52 10:35
  299  1099 Gerry Christian      45  21/32   123/175  M M4049   32:56 10:36
  300  1045 Jeb Booge            50   5/12   124/175  M M5059   32:56 10:36
  301  1234 Jenelle Gaffney      39  25/71   174/388  F F3039   32:56 10:36
  302  1364 Karen Kulp           39  26/71   175/388  F F3039   32:57 10:37
  303  1160 Karley Dibofsky      12  57/106  176/388  F F1114   32:58 10:37
  304  1439 Jordan Miller        13  58/106  177/388  F F1114   33:02 10:38
  305  1658 Dwight Williams       8   9/22   125/175  M M0110   33:04 10:39
  306  6204 Kayla Williams        6  10/26   178/388  F F0110   33:04 10:39
  307  1094 Brett Casto          13  48/54   126/175  M M1114   33:07 10:40
  308  1224 Jim Foster           46  22/32   127/175  M M4049   33:07 10:40
  309  6215 Paige Oustrich       16  29/56   179/388  F F1519   33:07 10:40
  310  1457 Justine Myers        41  22/55   180/388  F F4049   33:08 10:40
  311  6219 Allison Holbert      22  27/58   181/388  F F2029   33:08 10:40
  312  6221 Ashley Koppenhoffer  24  28/58   182/388  F F2029   33:09 10:41
  313  1339 Eleanor Kennedy      22  29/58   183/388  F F2029   33:09 10:41
  314  1304 Claire Hoffman       13  59/106  184/388  F F1114   33:09 10:41
  315  1027 Jennifer Beltz       35  27/71   185/388  F F3039   33:11 10:41
  316  1494 Amy Quartuccio       36  28/71   186/388  F F3039   33:12 10:41
  317  1469 Ariene Ohimor        18  30/56   187/388  F F1519   33:13 10:42
  318  1052 Kerry Bowden         32  29/71   188/388  F F3039   33:13 10:42
  319  6190 Jennifer Bowden      32  30/71   189/388  F F3039   33:14 10:42
  320  1068 Mia Buccowich        13  60/106  190/388  F F1114   33:15 10:42
  321  1555 Kelly Seiverd        25  30/58   191/388  F F2029   33:15 10:43
  322  1069 Hanna Buccowich      15  31/56   192/388  F F1519   33:15 10:43
  323  6232 Emily Hopkins        16  32/56   193/388  F F1519   33:18 10:43
  324  1409 Jeff McCauley        37  11/16   128/175  M M3039   33:21 10:44
  325  1655 Julie Wilcox         27  31/58   194/388  F F2029   33:24 10:46
  326  1642 Kathryn Warren       23  32/58   195/388  F F2029   33:25 10:46
  327  1438 Tyler Miller         10  10/22   129/175  M M0110   33:25 10:46
  328  1440 Eric Miller          54   6/12   130/175  M M5059   33:26 10:46
  329  1502 Linsey Reardon       13  61/106  196/388  F F1114   33:27 10:46
  330  1682 Tommy Wysocki         8  11/22   131/175  M M0110   33:27 10:46
  331  1684 Jen Wysocki          37  31/71   197/388  F F3039   33:29 10:47
  332  1659 Chanell Williams     37  32/71   198/388  F F3039   33:29 10:47
  333  1408 Nora McCauley        37  33/71   199/388  F F3039   33:31 10:47
  334  1103 Devon Clary          16  23/24   132/175  M M1519   33:38 10:50
  335  6201 Danny Duffy          13  49/54   133/175  M M1114   33:44 10:52
  336  1155 Ava Destefano        11  62/106  200/388  F F1114   33:44 10:52
  337  6227 Rylee Laloup          9  11/26   201/388  F F0110   33:45 10:52
  338  1258 Chloe Golas          11  63/106  202/388  F F1114   33:45 10:52
  339  1487 Andrew Pinghera      40  23/32   134/175  M M4049   33:48 10:53
  340  1147 Matt Delciotto       11  50/54   135/175  M M1114   33:48 10:53
  341  1154 Gabrielle Derosa     25  33/58   203/388  F F2029   33:50 10:54
  342  6177 Tim Horger           39  12/16   136/175  M M3039   33:52 10:54
  343  1153 William Derban       35  13/16   137/175  M M3039   33:52 10:54
  344  1638 Jocelyn Visnov       12  64/106  204/388  F F1114   33:54 10:55
  345  1690 Kelsey Yochum        15  33/56   205/388  F F1519   33:54 10:55
  346  1202 Rachael Fenyus       23  34/58   206/388  F F2029   33:55 10:55
  347  1543 Wendy Schlosman      39  34/71   207/388  F F3039   33:56 10:56
  348  1620 Megan Thomas         30  35/71   208/388  F F3039   34:00 10:57
  349  1572 Aimee Smith          32  36/71   209/388  F F3039   34:00 10:57
  350  1578 Brielle Snyder       19  34/56   210/388  F F1519   34:00 10:57
  351  6250 Morgan Whitman       14  65/106  211/388  F F1114   34:00 10:57
  352  1247 April Gingrich       14  66/106  212/388  F F1114   34:01 10:57
  353  1172 Taylor Celi Donoghu  13  67/106  213/388  F F1114   34:04 10:58
  354  1106 Tracey Coburn        42  24/32   138/175  M M4049   34:04 10:58
  355  1170 Brooke Donoghue      11  68/106  214/388  F F1114   34:04 10:58
  356  1675 Justin Wixted        41  25/32   139/175  M M4049   34:04 10:58
  357  1139 Alison Dede          11  69/106  215/388  F F1114   34:04 10:58
  358  1004 Danielle Acuna       14  70/106  216/388  F F1114   34:05 10:59
  359  1602 Bonnie Sullivan      51   9/15   217/388  F F5059   34:06 10:59
  360  1162 Kim Dicarlo          45  23/55   218/388  F F4049   34:06 10:59
  361  1223 Hannah Foster        14  71/106  219/388  F F1114   34:06 10:59
  362  1272 Jennifer Hahn        38  37/71   220/388  F F3039   34:08 10:59
  363  1693 Michael Zaccarelli   50   7/12   140/175  M M5059   34:13 11:01
  364  1401 Kali Masciangelo     14  72/106  221/388  F F1114   34:15 11:02
  365  1470 Tracy Ondo           49  24/55   222/388  F F4049   34:16 11:02
  366  1687 Kirsten Yasneski     47  25/55   223/388  F F4049   34:17 11:02
  367  1348 Cheryl Kilroy        49  26/55   224/388  F F4049   34:17 11:02
  368  1319 Stacey Jackson       38  38/71   225/388  F F3039   34:17 11:02
  369  1330 James Kahan          41  26/32   141/175  M M4049   34:18 11:03
  370  1235 Mark Gambino         50   8/12   142/175  M M5059   34:20 11:03
  371  1661 Megan Williams       36  39/71   226/388  F F3039   34:21 11:04
  372  1149 Bonnie Delciotto     39  40/71   227/388  F F3039   34:21 11:04
  373  1657 Jeff Wildman         29  12/15   143/175  M M2029   34:23 11:04
  374  1386 Kathleen Louden      30  41/71   228/388  F F3039   34:25 11:05
  375  1095 Brad Casto           44  27/32   144/175  M M4049   34:29 11:06
  376  1267 Teresa Haag          34  42/71   229/388  F F3039   34:35 11:08
  377  1587 Anthony Stacy        45  27/55   230/388  F F4049   34:38 11:09
  378  1288 Caylee Hayes         13  73/106  231/388  F F1114   34:39 11:10
  379  1605 Haley Sweitzer       13  74/106  232/388  F F1114   34:39 11:10
  380  6202 Lisa Duffy           43  28/55   233/388  F F4049   34:43 11:11
  381  1429 Melissa McQuiston    34  43/71   234/388  F F3039   34:43 11:11
  382  1297 Dene Herman          37  44/71   235/388  F F3039   34:43 11:11
  383  1228 Amberly Friend       19  35/56   236/388  F F1519   34:45 11:11
  384  1173 Ross Donoghue        54   9/12   145/175  M M5059   34:46 11:12
  385  1428 Amanda McQuiston     28  35/58   237/388  F F2029   34:47 11:12
  386  1430 Aubrie McQuown       20  36/58   238/388  F F2029   34:47 11:12
  387  1685 Tom Wysocki          40  28/32   146/175  M M4049   34:50 11:13
  388  6248 Joey Wysoclli         6  12/22   147/175  M M0110   34:50 11:13
  389  1404 Susan Mazza          28  37/58   239/388  F F2029   34:52 11:14
  390  1112 Michael Corrigan     10  13/22   148/175  M M0110   34:56 11:15
  391  6180 Sydney Luning        12  75/106  240/388  F F1114   34:56 11:15
  392  6181 Chris Lunning        45  29/32   149/175  M M4049   34:57 11:15
  393  1113 Kate Corrigan        13  76/106  241/388  F F1114   34:57 11:15
  394  1335 Sarah Karwoski       12  77/106  242/388  F F1114   34:58 11:16
  395  1010 Alyssa Anderson      34  45/71   243/388  F F3039   35:00 11:16
  396  1322 Krista Jones         28  38/58   244/388  F F2029   35:01 11:16
  397  1321 Mary Cather Jones    15  36/56   245/388  F F1519   35:04 11:18
  398  1436 Grace Midgley        16  37/56   246/388  F F1519   35:04 11:18
  399  1205 Gabrielle Finley     17  38/56   247/388  F F1519   35:05 11:18
  400  1694 Becca Zamojcin       17  39/56   248/388  F F1519   35:06 11:18
  401  6168 Erica Gratton        13  78/106  249/388  F F1114   35:06 11:18
  402  1478 Maria Peifer         47  29/55   250/388  F F4049   35:10 11:20
  403  1187 Jeremy Englehart     32  14/16   150/175  M M3039   35:16 11:21
  404  6220 Michael McElroy      11  51/54   151/175  M M1114   35:32 11:27
  405  1397 Rylie Martin         13  79/106  251/388  F F1114   35:49 11:32
  406  1667 Grace Wisley         12  80/106  252/388  F F1114   35:49 11:32
  407  1549 Katie Schultz        43  30/55   253/388  F F4049   35:51 11:33
  408  1411 Tara McCawley        27  39/58   254/388  F F2029   35:59 11:35
  409  1633 Gabrielle Vandervee  12  81/106  255/388  F F1114   36:01 11:36
  410  1143 Austin Defreitas     10  14/22   152/175  M M0110   36:01 11:36
  411  1491 Kathleen Price       36  46/71   256/388  F F3039   36:01 11:36
  412  1296 Kelsey Herman        45  31/55   257/388  F F4049   36:01 11:36
  413  1591 Callie Stoltz         9  12/26   258/388  F F0110   36:04 11:37
  414  1385 Renee Lorenzo        34  47/71   259/388  F F3039   36:06 11:38
  415  1474 Austin Paravati       9  15/22   153/175  M M0110   36:06 11:38
  416  1475 Jennifer Pascavage   31  48/71   260/388  F F3039   36:09 11:38
  417  1208 Christa Fisher       34  49/71   261/388  F F3039   36:20 11:42
  418  1168 Samuel Ditrolio      22  13/15   154/175  M M2029   36:20 11:42
  419  1599 Josh Strohm          20  14/15   155/175  M M2029   36:20 11:42
  420  1601 Chris Stutzman       20  15/15   156/175  M M2029   36:20 11:42
  421  1357 Ellie Koitzsch        9  13/26   262/388  F F0110   36:24 11:43
  422  1352 Brittany Kingkiner   21  40/58   263/388  F F2029   36:24 11:43
  423  1156 Stephanie Destefano  47  32/55   264/388  F F4049   36:26 11:44
  424  1398 Jeanne Martin        46  33/55   265/388  F F4049   36:26 11:44
  425  1238 Owen Geiger          31  15/16   157/175  M M3039   36:30 11:45
  426  1012 Madison Arrowsmith   18  40/56   266/388  F F1519   36:30 11:45
  427  1420 Amanda McGinness     20  41/58   267/388  F F2029   36:32 11:46
  428  1269 Mark Hackenberry     53  10/12   158/175  M M5059   36:34 11:46
  429  1175 Christina Doty       29  42/58   268/388  F F2029   36:39 11:48
  430  1268 Sam Hackenberry      14  52/54   159/175  M M1114   36:41 11:49
  431  1431 Danica Merrill       13  82/106  269/388  F F1114   36:42 11:49
  432  1188 Jack Eschleman       10  16/22   160/175  M M0110   36:44 11:50
  433  1414 Kayleigh McCormick   10  14/26   270/388  F F0110   36:47 11:51
  434  1405 Carla McCabe         38  50/71   271/388  F F3039   36:50 11:52
  435  1656 Joy Wildman          28  43/58   272/388  F F2029   36:51 11:52
  436  1415 Kim McCormick        38  51/71   273/388  F F3039   36:53 11:53
  437  1413 Mackenzie McCormick   8  15/26   274/388  F F0110   36:53 11:53
  438  1580 Cheryl Speaker       36  52/71   275/388  F F3039   37:01 11:55
  439  1582 Abigail Speaker       9  16/26   276/388  F F0110   37:01 11:55
  440  1043 Jordan Bonnell       13  83/106  277/388  F F1114   37:19 12:01
  441  1406 Caitlyn McCarthy     20  44/58   278/388  F F2029   37:20 12:01
  442  1274 Heather Halleran     19  41/56   279/388  F F1519   37:21 12:01
  443  6199 Emma Derobertis      11  84/106  280/388  F F1114   37:25 12:03
  444  1307 Tami Hopple          39  53/71   281/388  F F3039   37:27 12:03
  445  1349 Blaise Kilroy        51  11/12   161/175  M M5059   37:29 12:04
  446  1002 Lauren Abel          31  54/71   282/388  F F3039   37:30 12:05
  447  1290 Courtney Healy       28  45/58   283/388  F F2029   37:30 12:05
  448  1080 Megan Calderone      27  46/58   284/388  F F2029   37:32 12:05
  449  1317 Elizabeth Imms       24  47/58   285/388  F F2029   37:34 12:06
  450  6224 Anna McElroy          8  17/26   286/388  F F0110   37:46 12:10
  451  6225 Bobby Homan          18  24/24   162/175  M M1519   37:48 12:10
  452  6237 Kayla Vondercrone    12  85/106  287/388  F F1114   38:01 12:15
  453  1533 Hannah Sands         12  86/106  288/388  F F1114   38:01 12:15
  454  6198 Jenny                47  34/55   289/388  F F4049   38:03 12:15
  455  6213 Sarah Dathe          14  87/106  290/388  F F1114   38:05 12:16
  456  1300 Gabby Herschell      12  88/106  291/388  F F1114   38:06 12:16
  457  1663 Rebecca Wilt         13  89/106  292/388  F F1114   38:07 12:16
  458  1513 Madison Rogge        14  90/106  293/388  F F1114   38:11 12:18
  459  1692 Anne Zaccarelli      35  55/71   294/388  F F3039   38:13 12:18
  460  1624 Lauren Totaro        23  48/58   295/388  F F2029   38:13 12:18
  461  1625 Patti Totaro         49  35/55   296/388  F F4049   38:13 12:18
  462  1615 Gianna Thaxton       18  42/56   297/388  F F1519   38:27 12:23
  463  1454 Jill Moskal          35  56/71   298/388  F F3039   38:28 12:23
  464  1459 Carson Myers          8  17/22   163/175  M M0110   38:35 12:25
  465  1271 Katie Hageney        14  91/106  299/388  F F1114   38:40 12:27
  466  1468 Kate O'Connor        15  43/56   300/388  F F1519   38:40 12:27
  467  1111 Michaela Conners     17  44/56   301/388  F F1519   38:40 12:27
  468  1128 Katy Curry           14  92/106  302/388  F F1114   38:40 12:27
  469  1482 Carly Peters         15  45/56   303/388  F F1519   38:40 12:27
  470  1211 Debbie Flack         46  36/55   304/388  F F4049   38:41 12:27
  471  1088 Kira Cappello        15  46/56   305/388  F F1519   38:41 12:27
  472  1255 Amy Glasier          39  57/71   306/388  F F3039   38:47 12:29
  473  1460 Kaitlyn Myers        10  18/26   307/388  F F0110   38:48 12:30
  474  1347 Brandy Kilroy        15  47/56   308/388  F F1519   38:55 12:32
  475  1240 Nicole Gelet         30  58/71   309/388  F F3039   39:11 12:37
  476  1646 Julie Weber          40  37/55   310/388  F F4049   39:17 12:39
  477  1403 Lynda Maurer         46  38/55   311/388  F F4049   39:18 12:39
  478  1361 Terese Kreeger       33  59/71   312/388  F F3039   39:19 12:40
  479  1557 Megan Shannon        44  39/55   313/388  F F4049   39:20 12:40
  480  1558 Emma Shannon         14  93/106  314/388  F F1114   39:21 12:40
  481  6191 Anna Devine          11  94/106  315/388  F F1114   39:27 12:42
  482  1219 Trinity Flores       12  95/106  316/388  F F1114   39:29 12:43
  483  1220 Robyn Flores         21  49/58   317/388  F F2029   39:33 12:44
  484  6192 Heather Devine       38  60/71   318/388  F F3039   39:34 12:44
  485  1677 Paige Wolfe          11  96/106  319/388  F F1114   39:35 12:45
  486  1678 Amy Wolfe            43  40/55   320/388  F F4049   39:37 12:45
  487  1681 Betsy Woodall        40  41/55   321/388  F F4049   39:40 12:46
  488  1680 Eloise Woodall       11  97/106  322/388  F F1114   39:40 12:47
  489  1596 Amy Straight         41  42/55   323/388  F F4049   39:42 12:47
  490  1595 Abigail Straight     11  98/106  324/388  F F1114   39:43 12:47
  491  1108 Josie Colaneri       12  99/106  325/388  F F1114   39:49 12:49
  492  1497 Madison Raeburn      12 100/106  326/388  F F1114   39:57 12:52
  493  1498 Sheri Raeburn        39  61/71   327/388  F F3039   39:58 12:52
  494  6222 Reilly Koitsch        7  18/22   164/175  M M0110   39:59 12:52
  495  1358 Heather Koitzsch     43  43/55   328/388  F F4049   39:59 12:52
  496  1289 Hannah Hayes         12 101/106  329/388  F F1114   40:10 12:56
  497  6182 Rajah Fink           13 102/106  330/388  F F1114   40:12 12:57
  498  1632 Margaux Vanderveer   10  19/26   331/388  F F0110   40:12 12:57
  499  1634 Jodi Vanderveer      40  44/55   332/388  F F4049   40:14 12:57
  500  1020 Semaj Barnett        22  50/58   333/388  F F2029   40:21 13:00
  501  1203 Paige Ferguson       19  48/56   334/388  F F1519   40:24 13:01
  502  1331 Sarah Kalish         29  51/58   335/388  F F2029   40:25 13:01
  503  1053 Emily Brach          11 103/106  336/388  F F1114   40:35 13:04
  504  1367 Riley Laskowsky       8  20/26   337/388  F F0110   40:49 13:09
  505  1369 Anthony Laskowsky    36  16/16   165/175  M M3039   40:53 13:10
  506  1368 Lori Laskowsky       36  62/71   338/388  F F3039   40:55 13:11
  507  1116 Meg Corrigan          9  21/26   339/388  F F0110   41:04 13:13
  508  1534 Amy Sands            45  45/55   340/388  F F4049   41:06 13:14
  509  1535 Rich Sands           46  30/32   166/175  M M4049   41:07 13:14
  510  1115 Jerry Corrigan       48  31/32   167/175  M M4049   41:09 13:15
  511  1509 Marleijh Rivers      11 104/106  341/388  F F1114   41:17 13:18
  512  1553 Leanne Seidel        16  49/56   342/388  F F1519   41:24 13:20
  513  1389 Jenny Lynch          14 105/106  343/388  F F1114   41:42 13:26
  514  1434 Loren Metallo        20  52/58   344/388  F F2029   41:42 13:26
  515  1644 Kelly Watson         15  50/56   345/388  F F1519   41:44 13:26
  516  1179 Maggie Duncan        11 106/106  346/388  F F1114   41:55 13:30
  517  1159 Chelsea Dibofsky     10  22/26   347/388  F F0110   41:55 13:30
  518  1034 Susan Bierly         49  46/55   348/388  F F4049   41:59 13:31
  519  1383 Jeanne Lomanno       51  10/15   349/388  F F5059   41:59 13:31
  520  1312 Jean Hughes          50  11/15   350/388  F F5059   42:03 13:32
  521  1059 Nadine Browne        35  63/71   351/388  F F3039   42:18 13:37
  522  1161 Barbara Dibofsky     43  47/55   352/388  F F4049   42:35 13:43
  523  1003 Becky Abendschein    41  48/55   353/388  F F4049   42:44 13:46
  524  1590 Dylan Stoltz          7  19/22   168/175  M M0110   42:56 13:49
  525  1480 Lindsey Perkins      34  64/71   354/388  F F3039   42:57 13:50
  526  1589 Andrea Stoltz        38  65/71   355/388  F F3039   42:57 13:50
  527  1295 Molly Herman         10  23/26   356/388  F F0110   43:17 13:56
  528  1577 Julia Snyder         29  53/58   357/388  F F2029   43:21 13:58
  529  1588 Kylee Stimson        18  51/56   358/388  F F1519   43:34 14:02
  530  1338 Julia Kennedy        22  54/58   359/388  F F2029   43:58 14:09
  531  1303 Donna Hoetzer        49  49/55   360/388  F F4049   44:13 14:14
  532  1165 Elidari Dietz        28  55/58   361/388  F F2029   44:19 14:16
  533  6209 Maura Schanllweiler  10  24/26   362/388  F F0110   44:37 14:22
  534  6208 Maei Schanllweiler   45  50/55   363/388  F F4049   44:37 14:22
  535  1087 Cheryl Cappelli      52  12/15   364/388  F F5059   44:42 14:24
  536  1117 Stefanie Cottman     32  66/71   365/388  F F3039   44:42 14:24
  537  1619 Marisa Thomas        24  56/58   366/388  F F2029   44:43 14:24
  538  1536 Ayden Sauro           9  20/22   169/175  M M0110   45:15 14:34
  539  1359 Sheila Korick        41  51/55   367/388  F F4049   45:17 14:35
  540  1631 Stormy Tyler         44  52/55   368/388  F F4049   45:21 14:36
  541  1244 Ellen Gibson         49  53/55   369/388  F F4049   45:23 14:37
  542  1412 Gracie McClatchy     16  52/56   370/388  F F1519   45:29 14:39
  543  1495 Kamela Quill         39  67/71   371/388  F F3039   45:48 14:45
  544  1568 Reid Sinkinson       12  53/54   170/175  M M1114   45:49 14:45
  545  1556 Devon Shane          16  53/56   372/388  F F1519   46:05 14:50
  546  1031 Brenna Beshock        9  25/26   373/388  F F0110   46:10 14:52
  547  1152 Robyn Derban         33  68/71   374/388  F F3039   46:17 14:54
  548  1237 Kristen Geiger       30  69/71   375/388  F F3039   46:17 14:54
  549  1107 Craig Coburn         42  32/32   171/175  M M4049   46:22 14:56
  550  1001 Madeline Abbot       15  54/56   376/388  F F1519   47:28 15:17
  551  1239 Caroline Geiger      15  55/56   377/388  F F1519   47:28 15:17
  552  1676 Aidan Wixted          6  21/22   172/175  M M0110   47:37 15:20
  553  1679 Declan Woodall        9  22/22   173/175  M M0110   48:40 15:40
  554  1616 Sam Thomas           11  54/54   174/175  M M1114   51:46 16:40
  555  1618 Kelley Thomas        48  54/55   378/388  F F4049   51:51 16:42
  556  1554 Debbie Seiverd       56  13/15   379/388  F F5059   52:07 16:47
  557  1194 Alicia Fantini       50  14/15   380/388  F F5059   53:36 17:15
  558  1305 David Hoffman        58  12/12   175/175  M M5059   54:04 17:24
  559  1501 Cynthia Randolph     36  70/71   381/388  F F3039   54:25 17:31
  560  6214 Katelyn Collemacine  22  57/58   382/388  F F2029   54:42 17:37
  561  1583 Kelly Spieth         26  58/58   383/388  F F2029   55:11 17:46
  562  1293 Raelyn Hedgepeth     19  56/56   384/388  F F1519   55:13 17:47
  563  1510 Julie Rivers         39  71/71   385/388  F F3039   55:13 17:47
  564  1492 Carol Price          50  15/15   386/388  F F5059   55:30 17:52
  565  1541 Courtney Schlosman   10  26/26   387/388  F F0110 1:01:41 19:52
  566  6169 Lori Baurnguard      47  55/55   388/388  F F4049 1:04:44 20:50
                                                                      Page 1


                          LETS PAINT THE TOWN 5K
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA
                                 10/27/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1198 Audrey Fatone        14   20:12  6:30
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1256 Brian Glasier        41   19:28  6:16
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    85  1342 Maggie Kilgallon      26:38  8:35
    2   180  1490 Ella Porter           29:18  9:26
    3   227  1253 Emily Glasier         30:28  9:49
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1   105  1065 Jackson Brutsche      27:13  8:46
    2   106  1060 Evan Bruder           27:13  8:46
    3   134  1222 Thomas Foster         27:44  8:56
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    17  1062 Allison Brunton       21:50  7:02
    2    19  1130 Madelyn Custer        21:59  7:05
    3    28  1639 Emma Visnov           22:50  7:21
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1     4  6184 Connor Wilchusky      20:11  6:30
    2     6  1298 Jack Hermann          20:12  6:31
    3     9  1617 Calvin Thomas         20:51  6:43
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    16  1131 Jordan Custer         21:34  6:57
    2    21  1699 Rachel Carr           22:01  7:06
    3    33  1514 Danielle Rogge        23:25  7:32
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     2  1640 Jake Waltz            19:31  6:17
    2     3  1444 Tyler Mitchell        19:47  6:22
    3     7  6174 Rob Miller            20:28  6:36
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    29  1393 Kelly Marini          22:51  7:22
    2    35  1302 Brooke Hoetzer        23:29  7:34
    3    62  1466 Kelli Noecker         24:57  8:02
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    32  6172 Chris Barton          23:11  7:28
    2    49  1051 Chris Borne           24:27  7:52
    3    70  6235 Justin Hudson         25:55  8:21
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    12  1637 Jaclyn Vilmerding     21:17  6:51
    2    30  6189 Missy Ickes           23:00  7:24
    3    34  1101 Katherine Cieszkows   23:29  7:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    18  1373 Phil Leithead         21:51  7:02
    2    26  1567 Dusan Simovic         22:42  7:19
    3    63  1607 Brandon Szerenyi      25:12  8:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    15  1132 Jamie Custer          21:34  6:57
    2    48  1074 Wendy Bullotta        24:25  7:52
    3    58  1609 Janine Taglang        24:41  7:57

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    10  1458 Thomas Myers          20:57  6:45
    2    20  1041 Rob Bodenschatz       22:00  7:05
    3    23  1200 Pete Fatone           22:24  7:13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    42  1538 Becky Schaaf          24:12  7:48
    2   122  1392 Debbie Mancini        27:25  8:50
    3   139  1467 Lou Ann Norton        27:57  9:00
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   125  1387 Paul Lubiejewski      27:29  8:51
    2   231  1376 Bob Leonard           30:34  9:51
    3   232  6185 John Lion             30:42  9:53
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: