Logo


Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 02:17 PM
                         Blue Streak Relays - 5/7/2016                         
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                               49.60      49.56   10   
     1) Williams, Tynina                2) Horn, Mackenzie                
     3) Tubay, Lauren                   4) German, Courtney               
  2 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  49.70      49.62    8   
     1) Benedict, Kara                  2) Katelan, Danielle              
     3) Klag, Sarah                     4) Nottoli, Carena                
  3 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  50.40      50.72    6   
  4 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 50.06      51.14    4   
     1) Disla Castro, Kimberly          2) Johnson, Ashley                
     3) Johnson, Nadira                 4) McDonald, Atiya                
  5 Donegal  'A'                                        51.33      51.56    2   
     1) Fernald, Alice                  2) Nissly, Taylor                 
     3) Goodwill, Caroline              4) Walker, Kayla                  
  6 Manheim Central  'A'                                52.29      51.90    1   
     1) Bollinger, Billie Jo            2) Burkhart, Anna                 
     3) Wells, Kierra                   4) west, maddy                    
  7 Lebanon  'A'                                        55.30      53.76  
     1) De La Cruz, Camilla             2) Pagan-Stacks, Mariangelys      
     3) Emerich, Alexa                  4) Hartman, Maddy                 
  8 Palmyra  'A'                                        54.50      55.41  
     1) Byrd, Ashton                    2) Hutchinson, Rachel             
     3) Robinson, Kristen               4) West, Kirsten                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:48.00    1:45.84   2  10   
     1) Nottoli, Carena                 2) Katelan, Danielle              
     3) Benedict, Kara                  4) Klag, Sarah                    
  2 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                1:49.00    1:47.54   2   8   
     1) Ascota, Nevaeh                  2) Allen, Tamea                   
     3) Smith, Myeisha                  4) Salvador, Allison              
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:49.00    1:49.21   2   6   
     1) Holliday, Madelyn               2) Tubay, Lauren                  
     3) Sassaman, Leah                  4) Livingston, Jane               
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:53.00    1:49.53   2   4   
     1) Bollinger, Codi                 2) Wells, Kierra                  
     3) Burkhart, Anna                  4) Bollinger, Billie Jo           
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                               2:00.00    1:51.84   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Moran, Rebecca                 
     3) Abdul-Aziz, Shanhadah           4) Taylor, Helena                 
  6 Penn Manor  'A'                                              1:52.47   1   1   
     1) Washington, Aniah               2) Campbell, Joy                  
     3) Ulaky, Brianna                  4) Miller, Makayla                
  7 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       2:02.00    1:54.43   1 
     1) Nash, Alana                     2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Keath, Abby                     4) Rosengrant, Jordan             
  8 North East High  'A'                              1:59.00    1:57.77   2 
     1) Williams, Elianne               2) Pugh, Jamika                   
     3) Latimer, Emilee                 4) Birch, Elania                  
 -- Lebanon  'A'                                      2:02.00         DQ   1 
     1) Pagan-Stacks, Mariangelys       2) De La Cruz, Camilla            
     3) Gonzalez-Martinez, Yessica      4) Emerich, Alexa                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                             4:01.69    4:03.90   10   
     1) Sassaman, Leah                  2) Newman, Meredith               
     3) Gurdak, Anna                    4) German, Courtney               
  2 Donegal  'A'                                      4:11.80    4:05.99    8   
     1) Maxwell, Ashley                 2) Nissly, Taylor                 
     3) Fernald, Alice                  4) Walker, Kayla                  
  3 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                4:08.73    4:11.69    6   
  4 Milton Hershey  'A'                               4:13.76    4:22.00    4   
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:40.69    2   
     1) Keck, Ellie                     2) Martin, Memphis                
     3) Wolfe, Maddie                   4) Smith, Lexi                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ephrata  'A'                                      9:39.87    9:38.02   10   
     1) Eichenlaub, Nadine              2) Morgan, Sydney                 
     3) Eshleman, Kayley                4) Schaller, Haley                
  2 Manheim Township  'A'                             9:34.41    9:52.96    8   
     1) Mason, Julia                    2) Newman, Paige                  
     3) Wilk, Cassandra                 4) Side, Samantha                 
  3 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                      10:45.00   10:55.02    6   
     1) Brubaker, Lily                  2) Fields, Katie                  
     3) Keath, Abby                     4) Rosengrant, Jordan             
  4 Palmyra  'A'                                     11:05.00   11:07.69    4   
     1) Boehmer, Casey                  2) Cowfer, Emily                  
     3) Dubble, Abbey                   4) Martin, Memphis                
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                              11:45.00   11:14.02    2   
     1) Haynes, Stephanie               2) Karim, Sareena                 
     3) Miller, Mariana                 4) Short, Abigail                 
  6 Penn Manor  'A'                                  12:20.00   12:09.06    1   
     1) Crouse, Megan                   2) Divet, Rachel                  
     3) Porter, Addie                   4) Sullivan, Libby                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ephrata  'A'                                     22:00.00   21:52.98   10   
     1) Eichenlaub, Nadine              2) Morgan, Sydney                 
     3) Carvell, Jordan                 4) Schaller, Haley                
  2 Manheim Township  'A'                            22:04.00   22:31.55    8   
     1) Jenkins, Kira                   2) Dieterle, Hannah               
     3) Side, Samantha                  4) Rogers, Emma                   
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               23:00.00   23:13.17    6   
     1) Gates, Siena                    2) Le, Jane                       
     3) Allison, Kara                   4) Mumma, Brittany                
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                                        23:40.43    4   
     1) Dinger, Charis                  2) Herr, Kayla                    
     3) Fitzkee, Marianne               4) Sunderland, Mallory            
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                     24:30.00   24:24.73    2   
     1) Plato, Julia                    2) St. Clair, Lizzy               
     3) Keck, Katie                     4) Kerper, Juliana                
  6 Penn Manor  'A'                                  25:00.00   25:56.30    1   
     1) Lord, Lindsey                   2) Emmert, Karly                  
     3) Crouse, Megan                   4) West, Julianne                 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:52.00    1:50.42   2  10   
     1) Nottoli, Carena                 2) Katelan, Danielle              
     3) Benedict, Kara                  4) Klag, Sarah                    
  2 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:53.00    1:52.00   2   8   
     1) Williams, Tynina                2) Horn, Mackenzie                
     3) German, Courtney                4) Tubay, Lauren                  
  3 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                1:52.50    1:53.07   2   6   
     1) Lewis, Tatyanah                 2) Salvador, Allison              
     3) Allen, Tamea                    4) Flowers, Lenaiya               
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:57.00    1:53.10   2   4   
     1) Burkhart, Anna                  2) west, maddy                    
     3) Wells, Kierra                   4) Bollinger, Billie Jo           
  5 Ephrata  'A'                                      1:56.00    1:54.60   2   2   
     1) Vaitl, Cassandra                2) Horst, Kyra                    
     3) Liebl, Kay                      4) Eberly, Nicole                 
  6 Milton Hershey  'A'                               2:00.00    2:00.76   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Bailey, Irene                  
     3) White, Bryanna                  4) Olivia, Smiley                 
  7 Penn Manor  'A'                                              2:02.67   1 
     1) Stackhouse, Sarah               2) Miller, Makayla                
     3) Campbell, Joy                   4) Ulaky, Brianna                 
  8 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       2:10.00    2:04.33   1 
     1) Nash, Alana                     2) Nolt, Jalissa                  
     3) Brubaker, Lily                  4) Williams, Hannah               
  9 Palmyra  'A'                                      2:04.00    2:11.02   2 
     1) Byrd, Ashton                    2) West, Kirsten                  
     3) Hutchinson, Rachel              4) McConaghy, Kelsey              
 10 North East High  'A'                              2:09.00    2:11.41   2 
     1) Pugh, Jamika                    2) Birch, Elania                  
     3) Williams, Elianne               4) Latimer, Emilee                
 -- Lebanon  'A'                                      2:11.00         DQ   1 
     1) Long, Greyson                   2) Gonzalez-Martinez, Yessica     
     3) Staten, Vanetta                 4) De La Cruz, Camilla            
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                               13:10.00   12:33.87   10   
     1) Tirado, Lianna                  2) Stewart, Kaira                 
     3) Tejeda, Rachelle                4) Fife, Isabella                 
  2 Palmyra  'A'                                     13:00.00   12:40.49    8   
     1) Byrd, Ashton                    2) Hutchinson, Rachel             
     3) Webber, Natalie                 4) West, Kirsten                  
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                            12:46.00   13:25.88    6   
     1) Williams, Tynina                2) Horn, Mackenzie                
     3) Tubay, Lauren                   4) German, Courtney               
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                             14:00.00   13:41.48    4   
     1) Herr, Kayla                     2) Wiederrecht, Taylor            
     3) Dinger, Charis                  4) Sunderland, Mallory            
  5 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               13:00.00   13:46.94    2   
     1) Gates, Siena                    2) Sumrall, Trinity               
     3) Allison, Kara                   4) Campbell, Julia                
  6 Penn Manor  'A'                                  13:30.00   14:01.90    1   
     1) Mccanna, Madison                2) Ulaky, Brianna                 
     3) West, Julianne                  4) Lord, Lindsey                  
  7 Milton Hershey  'A'                              14:23.00   14:35.90  
     1) Short, Abigail                  2) Lewis, Olivia                  
     3) Karim, Sareena                  4) Haynes, Stephanie              
  8 Lebanon  'A'                                     15:00.00   15:46.82  
     1) Long, Greyson                   2) De La Cruz, Camilla            
     3) Infante, Destiny                4) Yambo-Gonzales, Sharlyn        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:08.50    1:07.24   2  10   
     1) Williams, Tynina                2) Horn, Mackenzie                
     3) Tubay, Lauren                   4) German, Courtney               
  2 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:08.00    1:07.72   2   8   
     1) Wells, Kierra                   2) Burkhart, Anna                 
     3) Wiederrecht, Taylor             4) Bollinger, Billie Jo           
  3 Milton Hershey  'A'                                          1:08.77   1   6   
     1) Wadsworth, Taya                 2) White, Bryanna                 
     3) Tarnve, Rebecca                 4) Disla Castro, Kimberly         
  4 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:08.00    1:10.70   2   4   
     1) Nottoli, Carena                 2) Katelan, Danielle              
     3) Benedict, Kara                  4) Klag, Sarah                    
  5 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       1:14.00    1:11.59   1   2   
     1) Nolt, Jalissa                   2) Bidelspach, Emily              
     3) Arnold, Monica                  4) Keller, Chandelle              
  6 Ephrata  'A'                                      1:12.50    1:12.63   2   1   
     1) Hauser, Amanda                  2) Horst, Kyra                    
     3) Kachel, Lauren                  4) Eberly, Nicole                 
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                      1:15.00    1:16.36   1 
     1) Byrd, Ashton                    2) Hutchinson, Rachel             
     3) Webber, Natalie                 4) West, Kirsten                  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Taya              Milton Hersh         5-04.00    5-01.00    5   
  2 Schultz, Hayley              Palmyra              5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  2 Gunderman, Molly             Palmyra              5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  2 Keller, Chandelle            Eastern Leba         4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  2 Arnold, Paige                Milton Hersh         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 McKnight, Delaney            Manheim Town         5-00.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Bookert, Aja                 Hempfield (3         4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  7 Hauser, Amanda               Ephrata              4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3         4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.50
 10 Mack, Abby                   Manheim Town         4-10.00   J4-06.00    3   
 11 Bidelspach, Emily            Eastern Leba         4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
 12 maddox, sammi                Manheim Cent         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Hildebrand, Jeulina          Ephrata              4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- richardson, sarah            Manheim Cent         4-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horn, Mackenzie              Manheim Town        10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  2 Heiges, Megan                Hempfield (3        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  3 German, Courtney             Manheim Town        10-00.00  J10-06.00    5   
  3 Harthan, Sarah               Penn Manor          10-06.00  J10-06.00    4   
  5 Liebl, Kay                   Ephrata              9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  6 Bidelspach, Emily            Eastern Leba         9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  6 Hershberger, Faith           Ephrata              9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  8 Fofanah, Isatu               Milton Hersh         9-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  9 Liu, Samantha                Penn Manor           7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  9 Kreiser, Desirea             Milton Hersh         7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
 11 Gettle, Heather              Eastern Leba         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
 11 McConaghy, Kelsey            Palmyra              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Camryn              Palmyra             17-02.50   16-04.25    5   
  2 Liebl, Kay                   Ephrata             17-04.50   16-01.50    4   
  3 Pells, Miranda               Palmyra             15-07.00   15-07.50    5   
  4 Stackhouse, Sarah            Penn Manor          17-02.00   15-05.50    3   
  5 Braun, Brittany              Penn Manor          16-02.00   15-03.50    3   
  6 Tarnve, Rebecca              Milton Hersh        15-11.75   15-03.00    2   
  7 McKnight, Delaney            Manheim Town        15-01.00   15-00.50  
  8 Disla Castro, Kimberly       Milton Hersh        16-11.50   14-11.75    2   
  9 Tenneh, Pauline              J.P. McCaske        14-09.00   14-09.00  
 10 Hershberger, Faith           Ephrata             15-05.50   14-08.25    4   
 11 Keller, Chandelle            Eastern Leba        15-09.00   14-07.50    1   
 12 Hartman, Maddy               Lebanon             15-09.00   14-06.00    0.50
 13 Nolt, Jalissa                Eastern Leba        15-09.00   14-05.50    1   
 14 Emerich, Alexa               Lebanon             14-01.00   14-02.00    0.50
 15 Williams, Tynina             Manheim Town        15-08.00   13-05.25  
 16 Hernon-Reeves, Katherine     J.P. McCaske        14-03.00   13-01.50  
 17 Chan, Julia                  Hempfield (3        12-03.00   11-11.75  
 -- Bookert, Aja                 Hempfield (3        15-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braun, Brittany              Penn Manor          36-01.00   36-01.75    5   
  2 Tarnve, Rebecca              Milton Hersh        35-08.00   34-04.50    4   
  3 Stackhouse, Sarah            Penn Manor          36-04.00   33-09.75    5   
  4 Disla Castro, Kimberly       Milton Hersh        36-03.75   33-05.50    4   
  5 Tenneh, Pauline              J.P. McCaske        33-07.00   32-10.00  
  6 Hartman, Maddy               Lebanon             34-04.75   32-03.50    1   
  6 West, Kirsten                Palmyra             32-00.00   32-03.50    3   
  8 Hummel, Claire               Manheim Town        32-03.25   31-11.50    2   
  9 Rogers, Lexy                 Eastern Leba        29-10.00   30-03.75  
 10 Hauser, Amanda               Ephrata             31-02.50   30-03.00    0.50
 11 Horst, Kyra                  Ephrata             31-09.75   29-07.25    0.50
 12 Byrd, Ashton                 Palmyra             30-01.00   29-06.00    3   
 13 Mack, Abby                   Manheim Town        29-04.50   28-09.25    2   
 14 Fields, Katie                Eastern Leba        28-09.00   28-02.50  
 14 Martin, Marissa              Hempfield (3        28-01.00   28-02.50  
 16 Eisenhour, Sadie             Lebanon             30-07.00   27-09.00    1   
 -- Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3        34-10.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Emily              Cocalico            48-05.00   45-10.00    5   
  2 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna           Lebanon             36-09.25   34-09.00    0.50
  3 Nimo, Jamilyn                Donegal             35-00.00   32-09.00    4   
  4 Thomas, Alexis               Eastern Leba        34-00.00   32-08.50    2   
  5 Garner, Stephanie            Manheim Cent        33-11.50   31-09.25    3   
  6 Spraggs, Zane                Milton Hersh        30-10.00   31-05.50  
  7 Horst, Kenzie                Ephrata             32-10.25   31-05.25    1   
  8 Moenga, Purity               Penn Manor          31-06.00   30-00.00  
  9 Strausbaugh, Heidi           Manheim Cent        31-02.00   29-11.00    3   
 10 Bohan, Allaura               Donegal             30-09.50   29-05.50    4   
 11 Keath, Alyssa                Eastern Leba        30-07.00   28-08.75    2   
 12 Fuhrman, Mackenzie           Manheim Town        28-02.00   28-07.75  
 13 Clayton, Alexus              Ephrata             31-10.25   28-05.00    1   
 14 Kubat, Sarah                 North East H        30-07.00   27-11.75  
 15 Neiderer, Alexa              Hempfield (3        29-09.25   27-05.75  
 16 Stamm, Amber                 Palmyra             31-08.50   27-02.00  
 17 Lapine, Taylor               Palmyra             26-00.00   26-10.50  
 18 Malave, Macy                 Milton Hersh                   26-07.00  
 19 Gingrich, Megan              Cocalico                       26-02.00    5   
 20 Gordon, Ahmade               Penn Manor          28-05.00   25-10.00  
 21 Striver, Aliyah              J.P. McCaske        39-04.00   25-03.25  
 21 Loose, Anne                  Hempfield (3        29-11.25   25-03.25  
 23 Jiminez-Espina, Malddy       Lebanon             27-00.00   24-08.75    0.50
 24 Morales, Hannah              Manheim Town        25-10.00   23-07.25  
 25 Pugh, Jamika                 North East H        20-00.00   22-05.00  
 26 Franco, Stephani             J.P. McCaske                   21-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Striver, Aliyah              J.P. McCaske          121-02     114-08  
  2 Spraggs, Zane                Milton Hersh          111-05     103-10    0.50
  3 Carrasco, Katie              Cocalico              109-02     101-03    5   
  4 Liebl, Kandice               Ephrata               101-10      98-00    3   
  5 Strausbaugh, Heidi           Manheim Cent          103-00      97-05    4   
  6 Garner, Stephanie            Manheim Cent          102-02      93-05    4   
  7 South, Kayla                 Cocalico              117-10      93-00    5   
  8 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna           Lebanon                92-02      89-05    1   
  9 Moenga, Purity               Penn Manor             87-10      89-02  
 10 Stamm, Amber                 Palmyra                86-10      88-09  
 11 Kubat, Sarah                 North East H           91-08      88-07  
 12 Keppley, Kaylynn             Eastern Leba           92-04      88-04    2   
 13 Keath, Alyssa                Eastern Leba           72-11      87-10    2   
 14 Herr, Kristen                Lampeter Str          115-01      87-06  
 15 Loose, Anne                  Hempfield (3           87-00      86-11  
 16 Horst, Kenzie                Ephrata                95-08      81-02    3   
 17 Jiminez-Espina, Malddy       Lebanon                90-09      79-06    1   
 18 Heist, Emilia                Lampeter Str           84-02      77-04  
 18 Neiderer, Alexa              Hempfield (3           88-09      77-04  
 20 Batchelder, Grace            Manheim Town           83-02      77-02  
 21 Murphy, Alison               Penn Manor             99-09      75-04  
 22 Valentin, Gabrielle          Manheim Town           72-03      70-09  
 23 Lapine, Taylor               Palmyra                70-00      67-08  
 24 Ramirez, Franchesca          Milton Hersh                      63-01    0.50
 25 Krauss, Taylor               North East H                      59-01  
 26 Franco, Stephani             J.P. McCaske                      50-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Kirsten                Palmyra               128-04     115-11    5   
  2 Bohan, Allaura               Donegal               112-08     105-02    4   
  3 Liebl, Kandice               Ephrata               102-02      97-09    2   
  4 Hutchinson, Rachel           Palmyra                98-00      94-02    5   
  5 Malave, Macy                 Milton Hersh           79-01      91-06    1   
  6 South, Kayla                 Cocalico               92-03      89-10    3   
  7 Striver, Aliyah              J.P. McCaske          104-11      89-09  
  8 Carrasco, Katie              Cocalico               78-09      89-01    3   
  9 Nelson, Maddy                Manheim Cent           78-09      82-00  
 10 Thomas, Gabby                Hempfield (3           83-07      79-09    0.50
 11 Fuhrman, Mackenzie           Manheim Town           91-02      78-09  
 12 Hockley, Lauren              Hempfield (3           82-02      75-07    0.50
 13 Mcnece, Alyssa               Donegal               107-11      75-05    4   
 14 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna           Lebanon                83-11      74-08  
 15 Batchelder, Grace            Manheim Town                      74-06  
 16 Nazario Castro, Yamilet      Milton Hersh           85-07      73-11    1   
 17 Horst, Kenzie                Ephrata                78-09      73-06    2   
 18 Jiminez-Espina, Malddy       Lebanon                79-07      70-00  
 19 Brown, Nayala                Penn Manor             78-01      68-00  
 20 burkhart, emma               Manheim Cent           62-09      67-08  
 21 Sansswig, Emily              Penn Manor                        66-08  
 22 Franco, Stephani             J.P. McCaske                      52-00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 44.54      43.98   2  10   
     1) Tasker, Dontrece                2) Licorish, Jelani               
     3) Owolabi, Oluwajuwon             4) Manning, Ahmir                 
  2 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  43.33      44.00   2   8   
     1) Cullen, Frank                   2) Lugo, Carlos                   
     3) Silvestre, Elizer               4) Henry, Jamel                   
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  44.13      44.67   2   6   
     1) Powers, Dillon                  2) Edwards, Dashawn               
     3) Tadesse, Nathaniel              4) Lathon, Darnell                
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                                44.50      44.95   2   4   
     1) Adams, Derek                    2) Dylan, Nelson                  
     3) Eshleman, Drew                  4) Hochstetler, Brock             
  5 Lebanon  'A'                                        44.60      46.19   2   2   
     1) Pomales-Torres, Hector          2) Maldonado, John                
     3) Suarez-Torres, Jan              4) Maldonado, Juan                
  6 Ephrata  'A'                                        45.60      46.41   1   1   
     1) Pfautz, Jadon                   2) Warden, Charles                
     3) Njenga, Mark                    4) Conroy, John                   
  7 North East High  'A'                                46.44      49.65   1 
     1) Matthews, Kobie                 2) Giles, Jalen                   
     3) Handley, Grant                  4) Rose, Christian                
 -- Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               43.00         DQ   2 
     1) Mendoza, Juan                   2) Obi, Ikenna                    
     3) Dunmoodie, Darren               4) Patterson, Manny               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             1:30.00    1:30.44   2  10   
     1) Hailey, Chris                   2) Dunmoodie, Darren              
     3) Jones, Joseph                   4) Patterson, Manny               
  2 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                1:34.00    1:31.29   2   8   
     1) Henry, Jamel                    2) Lugo, Carlos                   
     3) Silvestre, Elizer               4) Cullen, Frank                  
  3 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       1:33.00    1:33.36   2   6   
     1) Henning, Ryan                   2) Eldridge, Austin               
     3) Rolon, Ryan                     4) Anspach, Ethan                 
  4 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:35.00    1:34.18   2   4   
     1) Sharpe, Michael                 2) Whitfield, Taraje              
     3) Horton, Skyler                  4) Hagerstrom, Michael            
  5 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:33.00    1:34.40   2   2   
     1) Dylan, Nelson                   2) Eshleman, Drew                 
     3) Rivers, Will                    4) Hochstetler, Brock             
  6 Palmyra  'A'                                      1:37.00    1:36.74   1   1   
     1) Kline, Evan                     2) Wenger, Luke                   
     3) Rhette, Alon                    4) Reigle, Carl                   
  7 Milton Hershey  'A'                               1:36.00    1:36.74   2 
     1) Kearse, Tymir                   2) Brown, Casious                 
     3) Boyd, Marquettes                4) Smith, Marcus                  
  8 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:36.50    1:38.78   1 
     1) Pomales-Torres, Hector          2) Beckley, Jeremiah              
     3) Harris, Ramon                   4) Hillishiem, Phillip            
  9 North East High  'A'                              1:37.00    1:41.12   1 
     1) Matthews, Kobie                 2) Giles, Jalen                   
     3) Rose, Christian                 4) McCollum, Jordan               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       3:30.60    3:27.70   2  10   
     1) Eldridge, Austin                2) Lawrence, Colton               
     3) Rolon, Ryan                     4) Troutman, Blaine               
  2 Manheim Township  'A'                             3:28.70    3:29.82   2   8   
     1) Horton, Skyler                  2) Delany, Brian                  
     3) Tull, Noah                      4) Whitfield, Taraje              
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                3:30.77    3:30.26   2   6   
     1) Lathon, Darnell                 2) Powers, Dillon                 
     3) Tadesse, Nathaniel              4) Yurchak, Justin                
  4 Lebanon  'A'                                      3:26.84    3:31.56   2   4   
     1) Beckley, Jeremiah               2) Suarez-Torres, Jan             
     3) Hillishiem, Phillip             4) Klick, Derin                   
  5 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                3:25.60    3:31.78   2   2   
  6 Milton Hershey  'A'                               3:26.78    3:36.13   2   1   
  7 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             3:40.00    3:46.35   1 
     1) Parker, Calvin                  2) Vaughan, Joshua                
     3) Heyward, Chris                  4) Blue, Jadan                    
  8 North East High  'A'                              3:50.21    3:47.30   1 
     1) Dennis, Kevin                   2) Galloway, Nathan               
     3) McCollum, Jordan                4) Prince, Jalen                  
  9 Palmyra  'A'                                      3:46.00    3:50.85   1 
     1) Albrite, Isaac                  2) Richardson, Lucas              
     3) Soderstedt, Conner              4) Wadas, Derek                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                             8:16.32    8:21.78   10   
     1) Maurer, Gavin                   2) Deerin, David                  
     3) Schulz, John                    4) Dorenkamp, Evan                
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                               8:36.00    8:24.44    8   
     1) Caroselli, Vinnie               2) Ferrell, Terryl                
     3) Frierson, Nathaniel             4) Mercedes, Henry                
  3 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                8:13.22    8:31.85    6   
     1) DeJesus, Joel                   2) Janz, Isaac                    
     3) Reyes, Ray                      4) Weinstock-Collins, Matthew     
  4 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                8:35.00    9:02.91    4   
     1) Landis, Drew                    2) Qiao, George                   
     3) Roeder, Dylan                   4) Willig, Patrick                
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             8:45.00    9:02.91    2   
     1) Parker, Calvin                  2) Fitzsimmons, Liam              
     3) Obrien, Matt                    4) Brinker, Andrew                
  6 Palmyra  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:23.13    1   
     1) Barnes, Adam                    2) Buchle, Alex                   
     3) Cole, Kevin                     4) Smith, Jacob                   
  7 North East High  'A'                              9:33.00    9:42.12  
     1) Galloway, Nathan                2) Leek, Danny                    
     3) Miller, Daniel                  4) Thierry, Nick                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ephrata  'A'                                     18:30.00   18:50.90   10   
     1) Becker, Nate                    2) Loose, Tanyon                  
     3) Hart, Rhett                     4) Lefever, Zach                  
  2 Manheim Central  'A'                             22:00.00   19:28.47    8   
     1) Lauver, Ian                     2) Gavala, Niko                   
     3) Hepner, Carson                  4) Sunderland, Cole               
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                            19:25.00   19:31.16    6   
     1) Horton, Skyler                  2) Tull, Noah                     
     3) Mentch, Jack                    4) Whitfield, Taraje              
  4 Palmyra  'A'                                     19:30.00   19:49.32    4   
     1) Cole, Kevin                     2) Blaszynski, Brad               
     3) Funck, Garrett                  4) Richardson, Lucas              
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                              21:10.00   19:58.94    2   
     1) Mendez, Rafael                  2) Frierson, Nathaniel            
     3) Bachman, Jake                   4) Blumenshine, Tyler             
  6 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                               19:50.00   19:59.05    1   
     1) Galarza, Jose                   2) Wallace, Owen                  
     3) Troup, Greg                     4) Pacheco, Julio                 
  7 North East High  'A'                             21:20.00   21:47.86  
     1) Galloway, Nathan                2) Leek, Danny                    
     3) Miller, Daniel                  4) VanHorn, Jack                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                1:36.00    1:35.27   2  10   
     1) Henry, Jamel                    2) Lugo, Carlos                   
     3) Silvestre, Elizer               4) Cullen, Frank                  
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                               1:30.00    1:35.46   2   8   
     1) Tasker, Dontrece                2) Licorisl, Jelanie              
     3) Kearse, Tymir                   4) Manning, Ahmir                 
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                1:39.70    1:36.67   2   6   
     1) Powers, Dillon                  2) Cunningham, Michael            
     3) Edwards, Dashawn                4) Tadesse, Nathaniel             
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:38.00    1:37.42   2   4   
     1) Rivers, Will                    2) Adams, Derek                   
     3) Hochstetler, Brock              4) Sunderland, Cole               
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             1:38.00    1:39.65   2   2   
     1) Hailey, Chris                   2) Jones, Joseph                  
     3) Coston, Tyrique                 4) Vaughan, Joshua                
  6 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:40.00    1:41.09   2   1   
     1) Gerard, Rosario                 2) Hagerstrom, Michael            
     3) Sharpe, Michael                 4) Gaydos, Jacob                  
  7 Lebanon  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:42.91   2 
     1) Pomales-Torres, Hector          2) Harris, Ramon                  
     3) Bray, Patrick                   4) Maldonado, John                
  8 North East High  'A'                              1:55.00    1:57.04   2 
     1) Nuzzo, Nic                      2) Rose, Christian                
     3) Handley, Grant                  4) Dennis, Kevin                  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ephrata  'A'                                     11:10.00   10:39.19   10   
     1) Becker, Nate                    2) Warden, Charles                
     3) Morales, Alex                   4) Lefever, Zach                  
  2 Manheim Township  'A'                            10:55.00   10:39.77    8   
     1) Miller, Ian                     2) Deerin, David                  
     3) Dorenkamp, Evan                 4) Delany, Brian                  
  3 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                               10:55.00   10:47.04    6   
     1) Janz, Isaac                     2) Weinstock-Collins, Matthew     
     3) DeJesus, Joel                   4) Reyes, Ray                     
  4 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               10:50.00   10:47.70    4   
     1) Groff, Christian                2) Yurchak, Justin                
     3) Titter, Bailey                  4) Norton, Nick                   
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                              11:00.00   11:01.81    2   
     1) Caroselli, Vinnie               2) Jones, Malcolm                 
     3) Mercedes, Henry                 4) Ferrell, Terryl                
  6 Lebanon  'A'                                     11:15.00   11:30.80    1   
     1) Klick, Derin                    2) Bray, Patrick                  
     3) Imm, Julian                     4) Werni, Daryl                   
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                     12:08.00   11:47.19  
     1) Wadas, Derek                    2) Wenger, Luke                   
     3) Albrite, Isaac                  4) Smith, Jacob                   
  8 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                            11:45.00   11:50.68  
     1) Antone, Gabe                    2) Fitzsimmons, Liam              
     3) Obrien, Matt                    4) Brinker, Andrew                
  9 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                      11:30.00   11:50.79  
     1) Nelson, Cole                    2) Kline, Jacob                   
     3) Kegerise, Justin                4) Mcallister, Ryan               
 10 North East High  'A'                             12:24.00   12:28.60  
     1) Leek, Danny                     2) Dennis, Kevin                  
     3) Thierry, Nick                   4) Galloway, Nathan               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                             1:07.50    1:06.62   2  10   
     1) Whitfield, Taraje               2) Horton, Skyler                 
     3) Mentch, Jack                    4) Sharpe, Michael                
  2 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       1:08.00    1:07.18   2   8   
     1) Bidelspach, James               2) Onisa, Greg                    
     3) Troutman, Blaine                4) Darkes, Luke                   
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             1:08.00    1:07.64   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Aaron                  2) Barfield, Kahri                
     3) Hansen, Luke                    4) Mcdonald, Matthew              
  4 Manheim Central  'A'                              1:05.00    1:09.59   2   4   
     1) Eshleman, Drew                  2) Reed, Zach                     
     3) Flick, Tyler                    4) Dylan, Nelson                  
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                      1:20.00    1:10.10   1   2   
     1) Blauch, Jacob                   2) Isaykin, Nick                  
     3) Von Stetten, Bennett            4) Yaw, Tanner                    
  6 Milton Hershey  'A'                                          1:12.10   1   1   
     1) Licorisl, Jelanie               2) Scott, Jamaul                  
     3) Parris, Jaiylin                 4) Abdu-Menze, Brandon            
  7 North East High  'A'                              1:42.00    1:26.23   1 
     1) Handley, Grant                  2) Thierry, Nick                  
     3) Miller, Daniel                  4) Nuzzo, Nic                     
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coe, Quinton                 Mount St. Jo         6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  1 Obi, Ikenna                  Mount St. Jo         6-00.00   J5-06.00    5   
  3 Pacheco, Carlos              J.P. McCaske         6-02.00   J5-10.00    4   
  3 Hunter, Isiah                J.P. McCaske         5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
  4 Carter, Ryan                 Manheim Cent         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Martin, David                Hempfield (3         6-04.00    5-08.00  
  5 Winslow, Jordan              Milton Hersh         5-10.00   J5-10.00    3   
  5 Smith, Carrington            Milton Hersh         5-10.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Tull, Noah                   Manheim Town         6-00.00   J5-08.00    2   
  7 Gillespie, Isiaih            Manheim Town         5-10.00   J5-08.00    2   
  9 Njenga, Mark                 Ephrata              6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Von Stetten, Bennett         Palmyra              5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Blauch, Jacob                Palmyra              5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Jacyszyn, Blake              Penn Manor           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 Maldonado, Juan              Lebanon              5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Bishop, Lane                 Hempfield (3         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Wenger, Jaron                Ephrata              5-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luu, Huy                     Lebanon             13-09.00   13-06.00    5   
  1 Brownstein, Jesse            Lebanon             13-06.00   13-06.00    5   
  3 Pavlik, Conner               Manheim Cent        12-09.00   12-06.00    4   
  4 Carter, Ryan                 Manheim Cent        12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Dixon-Luciano, Ziaire        Milton Hersh        11-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  5 Davis, Mike                  J.P. McCaske        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 Vozzella, Anthony            Penn Manor          12-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Skacel, Eli                  Manheim Town        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 Graham, Tyler                Hempfield (3        11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  8 Dionne, Ethan                Hempfield (3        11-09.00   11-00.00    3   
 11 Von Stetten, Bennett         Palmyra             11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Julian, Matt                 Penn Manor          10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
 13 Foreman, Evan                Milton Hersh         9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
 -- Dorn, Hunter                 Palmyra             10-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Kline, Jacob                 Eastern Leba                       FAIL  
 -- Pacheco, Carlos              J.P. McCaske        11-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Gaydos, Jacob                Manheim Town        11-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitsett, Demetri            Cocalico            20-11.00   21-04.50    3   
  2 Njenga, Mark                 Ephrata             21-07.00   20-11.50    0.50
  2 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Milton Hersh                   20-11.50    5   
  4 Maldonado, Juan              Lebanon             20-09.00   20-08.50    4   
  5 Martin, David                Hempfield (3        20-07.50   20-05.00    2   
  6 Blue, Jadan                  Mount St. Jo        22-00.00   20-04.75    1   
  7 Ressler, Darien              Penn Manor          19-07.00   20-00.75  
  8 Tasker, Dontrece             Milton Hersh                   20-00.25    5   
  9 Maldonado, John              Lebanon             20-08.50   19-05.75    4   
 10 Morris, Gavin                J.P. McCaske        20-07.00   19-02.50  
 11 Davis, Noah                  Palmyra             20-09.25   19-02.00  
 12 Cunningham, Michael          Hempfield (3        19-03.00   19-00.50    2   
 13 Coston, Tyrique              Mount St. Jo        20-06.00   18-11.25    1   
 14 Landers, Austin              Cocalico            17-06.00   18-05.25    3   
 15 Conroy, John                 Ephrata             18-01.25   18-02.75    0.50
 16 Morara, Elton                Manheim Town        17-03.50   17-09.50  
 17 Blauch, Jacob                Palmyra             18-02.50   17-04.75  
 18 Jackson, Tyshawn             J.P. McCaske        18-10.75   17-04.50  
 19 Rivers, Will                 Manheim Cent        19-03.00   17-03.50  
 20 Jacyszyn, Blake              Penn Manor          17-03.00   16-08.50  
 21 Gerard, Rosario              Manheim Town        16-10.00   16-06.00  
 22 Flick, Tyler                 Manheim Cent                   15-08.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheelings, Treyvon           Milton Hersh        47-02.00   46-11.00    5   
  2 Dunmoodie, Darren            Mount St. Jo        43-05.00   43-02.00    4   
  3 Njenga, Mark                 Ephrata             43-00.00   42-11.25  
  4 Quermorllue, Earl            Milton Hersh        42-10.00   42-07.00    5   
  5 Maldonado, Juan              Lebanon             44-07.75   42-06.50    3   
  6 Ressler, Darien              Penn Manor          42-03.75   42-02.75    1   
  7 Tull, Noah                   Manheim Town        41-02.00   41-04.50    2   
  8 Davis, Noah                  Palmyra             42-03.50   40-06.50    0.50
  9 Cunningham, Michael          Hempfield (3        40-09.00   40-03.00  
 10 Maldonado, John              Lebanon             41-06.75   39-09.75    3   
 11 Gillespie, Isiaih            Manheim Town        39-09.75   39-08.50    2   
 12 Johnson, Aaron               Mount St. Jo        38-00.00   39-08.25    4   
 13 Garcia, David                Penn Manor                     38-06.00    1   
 14 Blauch, Jacob                Palmyra             41-03.00   38-01.50    0.50
 15 Rivers, Will                 Manheim Cent        35-04.50   37-03.00  
 16 Bland, Andrew                Hempfield (3        34-03.00   32-09.75  
 -- Flick, Tyler                 Manheim Cent        36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- McCollum, Jordan             North East H                       FOUL  
 -- Dennis, Kevin                North East H        34-07.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoag, Tyler                  Manheim Cent        57-10.00   55-04.75    4   
  2 Resch, Cain                  J.P. McCaske        55-06.00   53-10.50    5   
  3 Viau, Ben                    Manheim Town        53-06.00   52-00.00    3   
  4 Saad, Abdul                  Cocalico            51-06.00   46-09.50    0.50
  5 Carter, Christian            Mount St. Jo        49-00.00   46-08.75    1   
  6 Richardson, Eric             Milton Hersh        41-03.25   45-06.75  
  7 Atkinson, Ryan               Penn Manor          43-03.25   45-05.00    2   
  8 Diehl, Levi                  Penn Manor          46-09.00   44-09.00    2   
  9 Morgan, Wesley               Ephrata             47-09.25   44-05.75  
 10 Preisch, Alec                North East H        44-05.00   42-06.25  
 11 Cloonan, Patrick             Manheim Town        42-10.50   42-00.50    3   
 12 Deleon, Trey                 J.P. McCaske        44-00.00   41-06.50    5   
 13 Kramer, Sam                  Hempfield (3        47-04.75   41-04.00  
 14 Ruffin, Anthony              Mount St. Jo        43-00.00   40-08.75    1   
 14 Lecadre, Justin              Milton Hersh                   40-08.75  
 16 White, Michael               Cocalico                       40-07.00    0.50
 17 Reed, Michael                Eastern Leba                   40-06.50  
 18 Cooper, Mason                Palmyra             43-06.00   40-06.00  
 18 Armbrister, Trevor           Lebanon                        40-06.00  
 20 McCulley, Kyle               North East H        38-09.50   40-00.00  
 21 Imm, Lucas                   Lebanon             40-06.00   39-07.50  
 22 Wagner, Andrew               Ephrata             42-03.00   39-07.00  
 23 Thomas, Zach                 Hempfield (3        41-05.50   39-02.00  
 24 Rhoads, Jarrid               Manheim Cent                   38-08.75    4   
 24 Kreider, Nathan              Palmyra             39-00.00   38-08.75  
 26 Habowski, Jeremy             Eastern Leba        40-03.00   38-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoag, Tyler                  Manheim Cent          173-03     158-08    5   
  2 Lecadre, Justin              Milton Hersh          155-08     154-09    1   
  3 Resch, Cain                  J.P. McCaske          152-06     150-01    4   
  4 Atkinson, Ryan               Penn Manor            149-05     146-07    3   
  5 Heyward, Chris               Mount St. Jo          146-00     145-02  
  6 Saad, Abdul                  Cocalico              141-04     142-03  
  7 Cooper, Mason                Palmyra               143-02     138-09    2   
  8 Morgan, Wesley               Ephrata               145-10     134-00  
  9 Preisch, Alec                North East H          138-08     132-07  
 10 Thomas, Zach                 Hempfield (3          135-01     131-09    0.50
 11 Adams, Derek                 Manheim Cent          126-05     130-06    5   
 12 Bear, Brooks                 Donegal               138-05     129-04  
 13 Deleon, Trey                 J.P. McCaske          140-06     122-11    4   
 14 Kreider, Nathan              Palmyra               124-00     121-05    2   
 15 Wallace, Max                 Penn Manor            135-00     120-07    3   
 16 Horst, Tyler                 Eastern Leba          134-01     119-10  
 17 Viau, Ben                    Manheim Town          159-10     119-01  
 18 Loose, Chris                 Hempfield (3        19-02.50     115-09    0.50
 19 Morey, Dakota                Lebanon                          112-00  
 20 Marshall, Mario              Donegal               112-07     108-01  
 21 Wagner, Andrew               Ephrata               111-00     106-10  
 22 Imm, Lucas                   Lebanon               123-01     103-09  
 23 Reed, Michael                Eastern Leba          121-01     101-05  
 24 Hoover, Josh                 Cocalico              129-04     100-04  
 25 Curtis, Elijah               Milton Hersh                      97-08    1   
 26 O'Hara, Tim                  Manheim Town          105-10      94-03  
 -- Carter, Christian            Mount St. Jo          140-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoag, Tyler                  Manheim Cent          177-02     175-04    5   
  2 Resch, Cain                  J.P. McCaske          188-02     172-06    2   
  3 Hoffsmith, Alex              Palmyra               186-04     158-03    3   
  4 Adams, Derek                 Manheim Cent          181-09     156-06    5   
  5 Scheivert, Alexander         Penn Manor            165-10     155-08    4   
  6 Whalen, Jack                 Penn Manor            149-05     145-11    4   
  7 Fureman, Luke                Lebanon               151-00     141-04  
  8 Dorn, Hunter                 Palmyra               140-00     140-07    3   
  9 Ketner, Nick                 Donegal               151-00     139-05    1   
 10 Morgan, Wesley               Ephrata               157-06     138-07  
 11 Bear, Brooks                 Donegal               145-09     137-11    1   
 12 O'Hara, Tim                  Manheim Town          149-08     137-01    0.50
 13 Hartnett, Duncan             Manheim Town          148-10     136-03    0.50
 14 White, Michael               Cocalico              122-09     136-00  
 15 Horst, Tyler                 Eastern Leba          161-00     135-06  
 16 Stoops, Dylan                Eastern Leba          141-07     133-04  
 17 Kramer, Sam                  Hempfield (3          153-04     130-07  
 18 Saad, Abdul                  Cocalico              155-03     127-08  
 19 Manning, Shamar              Milton Hersh          148-07     126-05  
 20 Zazo, Ben                    Hempfield (3          123-10     125-05  
 21 Bradley, Nick                Lebanon               127-06     115-03  
 22 Laguerre, Elvis              J.P. McCaske          125-03     112-04    2   
 23 Frederick, Gabe              Lampeter Str          100-00     110-08  
 24 Penry, Connor                Lampeter Str          105-00     103-07  
 25 Heyward, Chris               Mount St. Jo          100-00      94-07  
 26 Johnson, Mark                Milton Hersh                      88-04  
 27 Schwanger, Wyatt             Ephrata               128-04      85-03  
 28 Carter, Christian            Mount St. Jo          100-00      84-08  


Blue Streak Relays - 5/7/2016                         
                                       .                                       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Manheim Township                   1155             86  
                2 Palmyra                            1165             50  
                2 Ephrata                            1134             50  
                4 Milton Hershey                     3059             48  
                5 Hempfield (3)                      1146             42  
                6 Manheim Central                    1154             39  
                7 J.P. McCaskey                      1150             36  
                8 Penn Manor                         1166             28  
                9 Donegal                            1127             26  
                9 Cocalico                           1117             26  
               11 Eastern Lebanon County             1131             24  
               12 Lebanon                            1151              6  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 J.P. McCaskey                      1150             71  
                2 Manheim Township                   1155             62  
                2 Milton Hershey                     3059             62  
                4 Manheim Central                    1154             58  
                5 Mount St. Joseph                   MSJ              42  
                6 Hempfield (3)                      1146             37  
                7 Lebanon                            1151             31  
                8 Eastern Lebanon County             1131             24  
                8 Penn Manor                         1166             24  
               10 Ephrata                            1134             22  
               11 Palmyra                            1165             21  
               12 Cocalico                           1117              7  
               13 Donegal                            1127              2  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: