1 Mile Split
3 Mile Split

4.13 Mile Split


                         PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 17, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men1m   Men1m   Men3m   Men3m   Men     Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Patrick Tiernan      Villanova                           4:48    4:48    9:54   14:42 23:53.0  4:49 
    2    2 Jordan Williamsz     Villanova                           4:48    4:48    9:55   14:43 23:53.2  4:49 
    3    3 Robert Denault       Villanova                           4:49    4:49    9:54   14:42 23:54.5  4:49 
    4    4 Hassan Omar          UMBC                                4:49    4:49    9:54   14:42 23:55.1  4:49 
    5    5 Nicholas Tuck        Penn                                4:49    4:49    9:54   14:42 23:59.6  4:50 
    6    6 Khalil Rmidi Kinini  Maryland-Eastern Shore              4:49    4:49    9:54   14:43 24:07.2  4:52 
    7    7 Thomas Awad          Penn                                4:49    4:49    9:54   14:42 24:10.3  4:52 
    8    8 Brendan Shearn       Penn                                4:49    4:49    9:54   14:43 24:10.8  4:52 
    9    9 Aaron Hendrikx       Guelph                              4:49    4:49    9:54   14:42 24:14.5  4:53 
   10   10 Patrick Hally        Penn                                4:49    4:49    9:54   14:42 24:17.6  4:54 
   11   11 Tristan Woodfine     Guelph                              4:54    4:54    9:58   14:51 24:18.1  4:54 
   12   12 Clark Shurtleff      Penn                                4:50    4:50    9:54   14:43 24:22.8  4:55 
   13   13 Bradley Heuer        La Salle                            4:49    4:49    9:54   14:42 24:26.8  4:56 
   14   14 Brendan Smith        Penn                                4:49    4:49    9:53   14:42 24:27.7  4:56 
   15   15 Patrick Reilly       Lehigh                              4:50    4:50    9:53   14:43 24:29.1  4:56 
   16   16 Christian Gravel     Guelph                              4:49    4:49    9:56   14:44 24:31.3  4:56 
   17   17 Fran Ferruzzi        La Salle                            4:49    4:49    9:55   14:43 24:32.2  4:57 
   18   18 Ben Workman          Guelph                              4:50    4:50    9:54   14:43 24:32.8  4:57 
   19   19 Andrew Gordon        Guelph                              4:54    4:54    9:58   14:51 24:33.1  4:57 
   20   20 Alex Izewski         Temple                              4:54    4:54    9:56   14:49 24:33.3  4:57 
   21   21 Harry Warnick        Villanova                           4:48    4:48    9:55   14:43 24:33.4  4:57 
   22   22 Brendan Robertson    La Salle                            4:49    4:49    9:55   14:43 24:34.0  4:57 
   23   23 Paul Szulewski       St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  4:51    4:51    9:53   14:44 24:34.5  4:57 
   24   24 Kevin Corbusier      Villanova                           4:50    4:50    9:57   14:46 24:36.0  4:57 
   25   25 Aaron Lauer          Pittsburgh                          4:54    4:54    9:57   14:51 24:36.3  4:57 
   26   26 Ross Wilson          Penn                                4:50    4:50    9:59   14:49 24:39.8  4:58 
   27   27 Brayden Seneca       Guelph                              4:52    4:52    9:59   14:51 24:39.8  4:58 
   28   28 Darrel Gooding       Fairleigh Dickinson                 4:51    4:51    9:57   14:48 24:41.3  4:58 
   29   29 Ryan Tucker          George Washington                   4:49    4:49    9:54   14:43 24:42.3  4:59 
   30   30 Matthew Kacyon       Temple                              4:50    4:50    9:59   14:49 24:42.5  4:59 
   31   31 Jonathan Luckin      UMBC                                4:50    4:50    9:58   14:48 24:44.1  4:59 
   32   32 Zachary Albright     Princeton                           4:52    4:52   10:00   14:51 24:50.4  5:00 
   33   33 Stephen Lewandowski  La Salle                            4:49    4:49   10:00   14:49 24:51.3  5:00 
   34   34 Charles Stahl        Princeton                           4:52    4:52   10:02   14:53 24:51.5  5:01 
   35   35 Luke Giugliano       Bucknell                            4:53    4:53   10:02   14:54 24:51.5  5:01 
   36   36 William Bordash      Bucknell                            4:53    4:53   10:05   14:58 24:51.7  5:01 
   37   37 Austin Hayslett      UMBC                                4:50    4:50   10:09   14:59 24:55.0  5:01 
   38      Kurt Convey          Penn                                4:52    4:52   10:07   14:58 24:55.5  5:01 
   39   38 Peter Murray         Bucknell                            4:57    4:57   10:02   14:58 24:56.7  5:02 
   40   39 Nick Libbi           La Salle                            4:49    4:49   10:06   14:55 24:56.7  5:02 
   41   40 Stephan Listabarth   Temple                              4:57    4:57    9:56   14:52 24:58.3  5:02 
   42   41 Elliot Slade         Villanova                           4:58    4:58   10:09   15:06 24:58.7  5:02 
   43   42 Wes Roberts          Pittsburgh                          4:55    4:55   10:09   15:03 24:59.5  5:02 
   44   43 Luke Wiley           Rutgers                             4:59    4:59   10:08   15:06 25:00.0  5:02 
   45   44 Ryan Hughes          Pittsburgh                          4:53    4:53   10:02   14:55 25:00.4  5:02 
   46   45 Grant Onken          Kent State                          5:01    5:01   10:02   15:02 25:00.8  5:02 
   47   46 Evan Ward            Lehigh                              4:52    4:52   10:05   14:56 25:01.7  5:03 
   48   47 Rico Galassi         Duquesne                            4:58    4:58   10:07   15:04 25:03.1  5:03 
   49   48 Sebastian Curtin     Pittsburgh                          4:56    4:56   10:10   15:06 25:04.1  5:03 
   50   49 Andrew Kirna         Bucknell                            4:58    4:58   10:09   15:06 25:04.1  5:03 
   51   50 Jaimin Vekaria       Rutgers                             4:53    4:53   10:10   15:02 25:04.3  5:03 
   52   51 Mark Patton          Guelph                              4:52    4:52   10:12   15:04 25:04.6  5:03 
   53   52 Shawn Hutchison      St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  4:52    4:52   10:12   15:04 25:05.4  5:03 
   54   53 Billy Caldwell       Pittsburgh                          4:55    4:55   10:06   15:00 25:06.2  5:03 
   55      Brandon Kirkup       Guelph                              4:54    4:54   10:06   15:00 25:08.5  5:04 
   56   54 Evan Hardy           Lehigh                              4:54    4:54   10:08   15:02 25:08.7  5:04 
   57   55 Jack Leahey          Princeton                           5:01    5:01   10:06   15:07 25:08.9  5:04 
   58      Tom Hogarty          Maryland Running                    4:55    4:55   10:15   15:09 25:11.1  5:04 
   59   56 Ifa Eado             UMBC                                4:51    4:51   10:13   15:03 25:11.8  5:05 
   60   57 Hunter Wharrey       Duquesne                            5:03    5:03   10:15   15:18 25:12.1  5:05 
   61   58 Dino Andrade         Duquesne                            5:02    5:02   10:16   15:18 25:12.6  5:05 
   62   59 Bradley Kaufmann     Rider                               4:55    4:55   10:09   15:04 25:13.3  5:05 
   63   60 John Mascioli        St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  4:51    4:51   10:07   14:57 25:15.4  5:05 
   64   61 Ben Malone           Villanova                           4:58    4:58   10:19   15:16 25:15.7  5:05 
   65   62 Trent Brinkofski     Rutgers                             4:59    4:59   10:12   15:11 25:16.2  5:05 
   66      Drew Anderson        Guelph                              4:54    4:54   10:20   15:14 25:16.3  5:06 
   67   63 Ryan Cooney          Lehigh                              4:51    4:51   10:09   15:00 25:16.5  5:06 
   68   64 Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                              4:51    4:51   10:11   15:01 25:16.9  5:06 
   69   65 Joe O'Such           Duquesne                            5:00    5:00   10:17   15:17 25:17.3  5:06 
   70   66 John Kirna           Bucknell                            4:58    4:58   10:14   15:12 25:18.2  5:06 
   71   67 Christian Kazanjian  Duquesne                            5:00    5:00   10:17   15:17 25:19.0  5:06 
   72   68 Zachary Williams     Bucknell                            4:53    4:53   10:13   15:06 25:19.4  5:06 
   73      Peter Quosai         Guelph                              4:58    4:58   10:11   15:09 25:19.6  5:06 
   74   69 Nick Price           Rutgers                             4:59    4:59   10:11   15:10 25:20.2  5:06 
   75   70 Seamus Roddy         George Washington                   4:51    4:51   10:16   15:07 25:20.2  5:06 
   76   71 Aaron Wilkinson      Duquesne                            4:53    4:53   10:13   15:05 25:21.7  5:07 
   77      Drake Johnston       Villanova                           4:54    4:54   10:16   15:10 25:22.6  5:07 
   78   72 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                                4:53    4:53   10:19   15:12 25:23.7  5:07 
   79   73 Conor Murphy         Rutgers                             5:00    5:00   10:16   15:15 25:25.0  5:07 
   80   74 Mitchell Grose       Kent State                          5:01    5:01   10:12   15:12 25:25.2  5:07 
   81   75 Chris Pastore        Pittsburgh                          4:55    4:55   10:09   15:04 25:25.3  5:07 
   82      Thomas Trainer       Villanova                           4:57    4:57   10:19   15:16 25:25.4  5:07 
   83   76 Andrew Kuchta        Bucknell                            5:01    5:01   10:19   15:20 25:25.7  5:07 
   84   77 Joseph Inglis        Lehigh                              4:53    4:53   10:13   15:05 25:25.8  5:07 
   85   78 Nicholas Hirdt       Lehigh                              4:54    4:54   10:23   15:17 25:27.9  5:08 
   86   79 Robert Stone         Princeton                           4:49    4:49   10:06   14:55 25:28.8  5:08 
   87   80 Bob Gasior           Duquesne                            4:55    4:55   10:00   14:54 25:29.0  5:08 
   88      John Tolbert         Lehigh                              4:53    4:53   10:25   15:18 25:29.7  5:08 
   89      Ross Pirnie          Bucknell                            4:58    4:58   10:11   15:09 25:30.7  5:08 
   90   81 Andy Weber           George Washington                   4:54    4:54   10:21   15:15 25:30.7  5:08 
   91   82 Dominick Munson      Rutgers                             5:00    5:00   10:15   15:15 25:31.2  5:09 
   92   83 Justin Branco        St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  5:02    5:02   10:23   15:24 25:31.8  5:09 
   93   84 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  4:51    4:51   10:11   15:02 25:32.5  5:09 
   94   85 Anthony Morelli      St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  5:00    5:00   10:20   15:19 25:33.2  5:09 
   95   86 Danniel Belay        Rider                               4:55    4:55   10:19   15:14 25:38.2  5:10 
   96      Alex Fitzgerald      Lehigh                              4:51    4:51   10:24   15:15 25:39.1  5:10 
   97   87 Ethan Linderman      Pittsburgh                          4:58    4:58   10:20   15:18 25:41.4  5:11 
   98   88 William Brancato     New Jersey Institute                4:55    4:55   10:22   15:17 25:41.8  5:11 
   99      Chris Montgomery     Pittsburgh                          5:02    5:02   10:15   15:16 25:41.8  5:11 
  100   89 Carter Day           George Washington                   4:50    4:50   10:22   15:12 25:42.0  5:11 
  101   90 Kyle Brooks          Kent State                          4:53    4:53   10:31   15:24 25:42.4  5:11 
  102   91 Mike Pinnola         Rider                               4:56    4:56   10:30   15:25 25:43.6  5:11 
  103   92 Samuel Allen         Kent State                          5:03    5:03   10:21   15:24 25:45.1  5:11 
  104      Aaron Barlev         Maryland Running                    4:58    4:58   10:34   15:32 25:45.2  5:11 
  105   93 Johnathan Condly     Temple                              5:01    5:01   10:29   15:30 25:45.5  5:11 
  106   94 Nick Schank          Kent State                          5:01    5:01   10:21   15:21 25:47.4  5:12 
  107      John Westwood        Bucknell                            5:00    5:00   10:18   15:17 25:48.1  5:12 
  108   95 Jordan Leon          Maryland-Eastern Shore              5:03    5:03   10:19   15:22 25:48.1  5:12 
  109   96 Nathan Nadal         UMBC                                4:57    4:57   10:26   15:22 25:48.5  5:12 
  110   97 Will Maltin          Temple                              5:01    5:01   10:33   15:33 25:48.5  5:12 
  111   98 Nick Kontos          Rider                               5:07    5:07   10:31   15:37 25:49.1  5:12 
  112   99 Anthony Horten       Rutgers                             4:58    4:58   10:27   15:25 25:50.1  5:12 
  113  100 Stanley Meli         Maryland-Eastern Shore              4:55    4:55   10:29   15:23 25:51.5  5:13 
  114  101 Patrick Duboyce      UMBC                                4:50    4:50   10:30   15:20 25:54.1  5:13 
  115      Jeff Van Kooten      Duquesne                            5:03    5:03   10:17   15:19 25:55.8  5:13 
  116  102 Bayley Tow           Kent State                          5:04    5:04   10:29   15:32 25:56.7  5:14 
  117  103 Scott Baker          Mount St. Mary's                    5:08    5:08   10:33   15:41 25:57.3  5:14 
  118  104 Brandon Avers        Kent State                          5:01    5:01   10:30   15:31 25:58.5  5:14 
  119  105 Matthew Mullin-Garci St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  5:01    5:01   10:24   15:24 25:59.9  5:14 
  120  106 Sam Knipper          Rider                               5:00    5:00   10:26   15:26 26:01.6  5:15 
  121      Alex Archer          Pittsburgh                          5:03    5:03   10:32   15:34 26:03.3  5:15 
  122  107 Nick Fransham        Mount St. Mary's                    5:08    5:08   10:27   15:35 26:05.0  5:15 
  123      Sean Burke           Lehigh                              4:53    4:53   10:26   15:18 26:05.7  5:15 
  124      Jordan Psaltakis     UMBC                                5:01    5:01   10:31   15:32 26:10.5  5:16 
  125  108 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider                               4:57    4:57   10:37   15:33 26:11.2  5:17 
  126  109 Ryan Depinto         George Washington                   4:54    4:54   10:19   15:13 26:12.0  5:17 
  127      Kyle Adams           Bucknell                            5:01    5:01   10:36   15:37 26:12.4  5:17 
  128      Grant Wiggins        Villanova                           4:56    4:56   10:27   15:23 26:12.6  5:17 
  129  110 Christopher Regan    Loyola (Md.)                        5:07    5:07   10:45   15:51 26:12.9  5:17 
  130  111 Alexander Saffadi    Loyola (Md.)                        5:06    5:06   10:45   15:51 26:14.3  5:17 
  131  112 Stephen Rossettie    Princeton                           4:58    4:58   10:38   15:35 26:15.9  5:18 
  132      Connor Whelan        Kent State                          5:04    5:04   10:22   15:25 26:16.4  5:18 
  133  113 Charles Arnold       George Washington                   4:55    4:55   10:41   15:35 26:18.5  5:18 
  134  114 Ben Jacobson         Princeton                           5:05    5:05   10:47   15:51 26:21.8  5:19 
  135  115 Conner James         George Washington                   5:00    5:00   10:51   15:51 26:23.1  5:19 
  136  116 David Paduani        Rider                               5:05    5:05   10:46   15:51 26:23.3  5:19 
  137      Matt McGoey          Pittsburgh                          4:57    4:57   10:38   15:35 26:24.4  5:19 
  138      Jack Daly            St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  5:04    5:04   10:38   15:41 26:27.7  5:20 
  139  117 Donovan Mundy        Maryland-Eastern Shore              5:03    5:03   10:52   15:55 26:30.5  5:20 
  140  118 Mark Tuwie           Maryland-Eastern Shore              5:03    5:03   10:49   15:52 26:30.6  5:20 
  141  119 Benjamin Finnigan    Mount St. Mary's                    5:04    5:04   10:31   15:34 26:31.2  5:21 
  142      Jon Knipper          Rider                               5:01    5:01   10:32   15:32 26:31.3  5:21 
  143  120 Kevin Montgomery     Loyola (Md.)                        5:12    5:12   10:51   16:03 26:31.3  5:21 
  144      Tommy Higley         St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  5:04    5:04   10:45   15:49 26:33.4  5:21 
  145      Brendan Bilotta      St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  5:04    5:04   10:44   15:48 26:39.9  5:22 
  146  121 Jared Lee            Princeton                           5:03    5:03   10:45   15:48 26:47.0  5:24 
  147      Luke Kessler         UMBC                                5:05    5:05   10:48   15:52 26:47.4  5:24 
  148  122 Benjamin Hosford     Loyola (Md.)                        5:08    5:08   11:02   16:09 27:00.0  5:26 
  149  123 Thomas Porth         Loyola (Md.)                        5:15    5:15   11:01   16:16 27:02.5  5:27 
  150  124 Ben Evans            Temple                              5:06    5:06   10:57   16:03 27:02.9  5:27 
  151      Kian Jackson         Rutgers                             5:04    5:04   10:50   15:53 27:06.4  5:28 
  152  125 Thomas Selishev      Mount St. Mary's                    5:08    5:08   11:02   16:09 27:13.5  5:29 
  153  126 Derrick Cheruiyot    Maryland-Eastern Shore              5:02    5:02   11:09   16:10 27:18.5  5:30 
  154      Andrew Gordon        Rider                               5:15    5:15   11:09   16:23 27:22.0  5:31 
  155  127 Thomas Gruschow      Mount St. Mary's                    5:08    5:08   11:09   16:16 27:24.5  5:31 
  156  128 Christopher Evans    Mount St. Mary's                    5:10    5:10   11:11   16:21 27:28.0  5:32 
  157      Sean Macpherson      St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  5:00    5:00   10:55   15:55 27:29.8  5:32 
  158  129 Zakaria Fouad        New Jersey Institute                5:09    5:09   11:03   16:12 27:33.7  5:33 
  159  130 Jesse Langton        Mount St. Mary's                    5:10    5:10   11:18   16:27 27:36.5  5:34 
  160  131 Arthur Smith         New Jersey Institute                5:10    5:10   11:13   16:23 27:38.7  5:34 
  161  132 Tyji Mays            Temple                              5:06    5:06   11:04   16:10 27:39.7  5:34 
  162      Chris Shaffer        George Washington                   5:11    5:11   11:23   16:33 27:46.0  5:36 
  163  133 Kevin Ratigan        New Jersey Institute                5:12    5:12   11:23   16:34 27:49.9  5:36 
  164  134 John Miller          Loyola (Md.)                        5:21    5:21   11:28   16:48 27:57.8  5:38 
  165  135 Alexander Buccholz   Loyola (Md.)                        5:23    5:23   11:28   16:51 28:06.1  5:40 
  166      Michael Michon       Loyola (Md.)                        5:22    5:22   11:29   16:50 28:14.0  5:41 
  167      Michael Kenney       Mount St. Mary's                    5:16    5:16   11:41   16:57 28:14.8  5:41 
  168  136 Nicholas Ramirez     New Jersey Institute                5:29    5:29   11:31   17:00 28:19.0  5:42 
  169      Nasser Zayer         Rider                               5:01    5:01   11:56   16:56 28:38.4  5:46 
  170  137 Alexshanrdo  Rodrigu Fairleigh Dickinson                 5:36    5:36   11:43   17:18 28:41.0  5:47 
  171  138 Dayron Brown         Fairleigh Dickinson                 5:37    5:37   11:35   17:11 28:43.7  5:47 
  172      Kieran Tonero        Mount St. Mary's                    5:18    5:18   11:50   17:07 28:53.3  5:49 
  173      Leo Catinella        Loyola (Md.)                        5:21    5:21   11:48   17:08 29:01.0  5:51 
  174  139 Joshua Utate         Fairleigh Dickinson                 5:22    5:22   11:55   17:17 29:09.1  5:52 
  175  140 Carlos Skerrett      New Jersey Institute                5:29    5:29   11:54   17:22 29:09.8  5:52 
  176  141 Liam McSpiritt       New Jersey Institute                5:30    5:30   12:00   17:30 29:11.9  5:53 
  177  142 Kazeem Otun          Fairleigh Dickinson                 5:20    5:20   11:56   17:15 29:22.0  5:55 
  178      Timothy Daudelin     New Jersey Institute                5:25    5:25   11:52   17:17 29:23.5  5:55 
  179      Carmelo Gabayeron    New Jersey Institute                5:30    5:30   12:08   17:37 29:26.4  5:56 
  180  143 Michael Rollins      Maryland-Eastern Shore              5:25    5:25   12:15   17:40 29:30.6  5:57 
  181      Michael Russell      New Jersey Institute                5:31    5:31   12:09   17:40 29:42.0  5:59 



                         PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 17, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    42  PENN  (24:12.3  121:01.1 0:23.2)
====================
  1      5   577 Nicholas Tuck              23:59.6
  2      7   569 Thomas Awad                24:10.3
  3      8   574 Brendan Shearn             24:10.8
  4     10   571 Patrick Hally              24:17.6
  5     12   575 Clark Shurtleff            24:22.8
  6   ( 14)  576 Brendan Smith              24:27.7
  7   ( 26)  579 Ross Wilson                24:39.8

  2.    51  VILLA (24:10.1  120:50.1 0:43.0)
====================
  1      1   749 Patrick Tiernan            23:53.0
  2      2   753 Jordan Williamsz           23:53.2
  3      3   745 Robert Denault             23:54.5
  4     21   751 Harry Warnick              24:33.4
  5     24   744 Kevin Corbusier            24:36.0
  6   ( 41)  748 Elliot Slade               24:58.7
  7   ( 61)  747 Ben Malone                 25:15.7

  3.    73  GUELP (24:26.0  122:09.8 0:18.6)
====================
  1      9   387 Aaron Hendrikx             24:14.5
  2     11   392 Tristan Woodfine           24:18.1
  3     16   386 Christian Gravel           24:31.3
  4     18   393 Ben Workman                24:32.8
  5     19   385 Andrew Gordon              24:33.1
  6   ( 27)  391 Brayden Seneca             24:39.8
  7   ( 51)  389 Mark Patton                25:04.6

  4.   124  LA SA (24:40.2  123:21.0 0:29.9)
====================
  1     13   427 Bradley Heuer              24:26.8
  2     17   426 Fran Ferruzzi              24:32.2
  3     22   430 Brendan Robertson          24:34.0
  4     33   428 Stephen Lewandowski        24:51.3
  5     39   429 Nick Libbi                 24:56.7

  5.   200  UMBC  (24:50.0  124:09.7 1:28.6)
====================
  1      4   737 Hassan Omar                23:55.1
  2     31   735 Jonathan Luckin            24:44.1
  3     37   732 Austin Hayslett            24:55.0
  4     56   731 Ifa Eado                   25:11.8
  5     72   729 Rhys Burgett               25:23.7
  6   ( 96)  736 Nathan Nadal               25:48.5
  7   (101)  730 Patrick Duboyce            25:54.1

  6.   213  PITTS (24:57.3  124:46.5 0:29.9)
====================
  1     25   598 Aaron Lauer                24:36.3
  2     42   603 Wes Roberts                24:59.5
  3     44   597 Ryan Hughes                25:00.4
  4     49   596 Sebastian Curtin           25:04.1
  5     53   595 Billy Caldwell             25:06.2
  6   ( 75)  602 Chris Pastore              25:25.3
  7   ( 87)  599 Ethan Linderman            25:41.4

  7.   223  BUCKN (25:00.5  125:02.2 0:26.7)
====================
  1     35   296 Luke Giugliano             24:51.5
  2     36   295 William Bordash            24:51.7
  3     38   301 Peter Murray               24:56.7
  4     48   298 Andrew Kirna               25:04.1
  5     66   299 John Kirna                 25:18.2
  6   ( 68)  306 Zachary Williams           25:19.4
  7   ( 76)  300 Andrew Kuchta              25:25.7

  8.   242  LEHIG (25:02.6  125:12.9 0:47.8)
====================
  1     15   467 Patrick Reilly             24:29.1
  2     46   469 Evan Ward                  25:01.7
  3     54   459 Evan Hardy                 25:08.7
  4     63   456 Ryan Cooney                25:16.5
  5     64   462 Kyle Kirk                  25:16.9
  6   ( 77)  461 Joseph Inglis              25:25.8
  7   ( 78)  460 Nicholas Hirdt             25:27.9

  9.   280  TEMPL (25:09.7  125:48.1 1:15.2)
====================
  1     20   703 Alex Izewski               24:33.3
  2     30   704 Matthew Kacyon             24:42.5
  3     40   706 Stephan Listabarth         24:58.3
  4     93   699 Johnathan Condly           25:45.5
  5     97   707 Will Maltin                25:48.5
  6   (124)  700 Ben Evans                  27:02.9
  7   (132)  708 Tyji Mays                  27:39.7

 10.   294  DUQUE (25:12.9  126:04.1 0:15.9)
====================
  1     47   330 Rico Galassi               25:03.1
  2     57   337 Hunter Wharrey             25:12.1
  3     58   329 Dino Andrade               25:12.6
  4     65   334 Joe O'Such                 25:17.3
  5     67   333 Christian Kazanjian        25:19.0
  6   ( 71)  338 Aaron Wilkinson            25:21.7
  7   ( 80)  331 Bob Gasior                 25:29.0

 11.   297  RUTGE (25:13.2  126:05.7 0:25.0)
====================
  1     43   669 Luke Wiley                 25:00.0
  2     50   668 Jaimin Vekaria             25:04.3
  3     62   661 Trent Brinkofski           25:16.2
  4     69   667 Nick Price                 25:20.2
  5     73   666 Conor Murphy               25:25.0
  6   ( 82)  665 Dominick Munson            25:31.2
  7   ( 99)  662 Anthony Horten             25:50.1

 12.   302  ST. J (25:12.0  125:59.6 0:58.0)
====================
  1     23   689 Paul Szulewski             24:34.5
  2     52   684 Shawn Hutchison            25:05.4
  3     60   686 John Mascioli              25:15.4
  4     83   680 Justin Branco              25:31.8
  5     84   682 David Dorsey               25:32.5
  6   ( 85)  687 Anthony Morelli            25:33.2
  7   (105)  688 Matthew Mullin-Garci       25:59.9

 13.   312  PRINC (25:19.1  126:35.5 1:25.5)
====================
  1     32   627 Zachary Albright           24:50.4
  2     34   631 Charles Stahl              24:51.5
  3     55   629 Jack Leahey                25:08.9
  4     79   632 Robert Stone               25:28.8
  5    112   755 Stephen Rossettie          26:15.9
  6   (114)  628 Ben Jacobson               26:21.8
  7   (121)  630 Jared Lee                  26:47.0

 14.   378  GEORG (25:29.5  127:27.2 1:29.7)
====================
  1     29   372 Ryan Tucker                24:42.3
  2     70   370 Seamus Roddy               25:20.2
  3     81   373 Andy Weber                 25:30.7
  4     89   365 Carter Day                 25:42.0
  5    109   366 Ryan Depinto               26:12.0
  6   (113)  364 Charles Arnold             26:18.5
  7   (115)  367 Conner James               26:23.1

 15.   395  KENT  (25:32.2  127:40.9 0:46.6)
====================
  1     45   411 Grant Onken                25:00.8
  2     74   409 Mitchell Grose             25:25.2
  3     90   407 Kyle Brooks                25:42.4
  4     92   405 Samuel Allen               25:45.1
  5     94   412 Nick Schank                25:47.4
  6   (102)  413 Bayley Tow                 25:56.7
  7   (104)  406 Brandon Avers              25:58.5

 16.   436  MARYL (25:45.6  128:47.9 2:23.4)
====================
  1      6   503 Khalil Rmidi Kinini        24:07.2
  2     95   500 Jordan Leon                25:48.1
  3    100   501 Stanley Meli               25:51.5
  4    117   502 Donovan Mundy              26:30.5
  5    118   505 Mark Tuwie                 26:30.6
  6   (126)  498 Derrick Cheruiyot          27:18.5
  7   (143)  504 Michael Rollins            29:30.6

 17.   440  RIDER (25:41.2  128:25.8 0:48.3)
====================
  1     59   644 Bradley Kaufmann           25:13.3
  2     86   641 Danniel Belay              25:38.2
  3     91   649 Mike Pinnola               25:43.6
  4     98   647 Nick Kontos                25:49.1
  5    106   646 Sam Knipper                26:01.6
  6   (108)  651 Connor Szwetkowski         26:11.2
  7   (116)  648 David Paduani              26:23.3

 18.   581  MOUNT (26:38.3  133:11.5 1:27.2)
====================
  1    103   514 Scott Baker                25:57.3
  2    107   517 Nick Fransham              26:05.0
  3    119   516 Benjamin Finnigan          26:31.2
  4    125   521 Thomas Selishev            27:13.5
  5    127   518 Thomas Gruschow            27:24.5
  6   (128)  515 Christopher Evans          27:28.0
  7   (130)  520 Jesse Langton              27:36.5

 19.   584  FAIRL (28:07.5  140:37.1 4:40.7)
====================
  1     28   350 Darrel Gooding             24:41.3
  2    137   347 Alexshanrdo  Rodrigu       28:41.0
  3    138   348 Dayron Brown               28:43.7
  4    139   353 Joshua Utate               29:09.1
  5    142   351 Kazeem Otun                29:22.0

 20.   586  LOYOL (26:36.2  133:01.0 0:49.6)
====================
  1    110   489 Christopher Regan          26:12.9
  2    111   490 Alexander Saffadi          26:14.3
  3    120   487 Kevin Montgomery           26:31.3
  4    122   484 Benjamin Hosford           27:00.0
  5    123   488 Thomas Porth               27:02.5
  6   (134)  486 John Miller                27:57.8
  7   (135)  482 Alexander Buccholz         28:06.1

 21.   617  NEW J (27:24.7  137:03.1 2:37.2)
====================
  1     88   547 William Brancato           25:41.8
  2    129   549 Zakaria Fouad              27:33.7
  3    131   556 Arthur Smith               27:38.7
  4    133   553 Kevin Ratigan              27:49.9
  5    136   552 Nicholas Ramirez           28:19.0
  6   (140)  555 Carlos Skerrett            29:09.8
  7   (141)  551 Liam McSpiritt             29:11.9




Incomplete Teams:

MARRC
          760 Tom Hogarty ,  756 Aaron Barlev 







Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: