NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men6m   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Patrick Tiernan      Villanova                 JR     29:09.5  4:52 
    2    2 Jonathan Green       Georgetown                SO     29:35.8  4:56 
    3    3 Thomas Awad          Penn                      SR     29:47.7  4:58 
    4    4 Hassan Omar          UMBC                      SR     29:47.8  4:58 
    5    5 Robert Denault       Villanova                 SR     29:48.5  4:59 
    6    6 Nicholas Tuck        Penn                      JR     29:51.6  4:59 
    7    7 Michael Lederhouse   Georgetown                JR     29:55.5  5:00 
    8    8 Amos Bartelsmeyer    Georgetown                SO     29:57.0  5:00 
    9    9 Scott Carpenter      Georgetown                JR     29:57.3  5:00 
   10   10 Jordan Williamsz     Villanova                 SR     29:58.1  5:00 
   11   11 Conner Quinn         Penn State                JR     30:01.7  5:01 
   12   12 Brendan Shearn       Penn                      JR     30:06.2  5:02 
   13   13 Lucas Stalnaker      Navy                      JR     30:08.6  5:02 
   14   14 Harry Warnick        Villanova                 JR     30:11.6  5:02 
   15   15 Samuel Peckham       Navy                      SR     30:14.0  5:03 
   16   16 Jeremy Spiezio       Princeton                 FR     30:14.3  5:03 
   17   17 Brendan Smith        Penn                      SR     30:15.3  5:03 
   18   18 Christian Alvarado   Georgetown                FR     30:18.6  5:04 
   19   19 Ean DiSilvio         Penn State                SO     30:18.9  5:04 
   20   20 Sam Berger           Princeton                 SR     30:22.6  5:04 
   21   21 Brett Kelly          Princeton                 SR     30:25.0  5:05 
   22   22 Steven Sum           Princeton                 FR     30:27.5  5:05 
   23   23 Michael Sublette     Princeton                 SR     30:27.9  5:05 
   24   24 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SO     30:30.7  5:06 
   25   25 Connor Sheryak       Georgetown                SO     30:32.5  5:06 
   26   26 Colin Abert          Penn State                FR     30:34.5  5:06 
   27   27 Darren Fahy          Georgetown                JR     30:35.6  5:06 
   28   28 Stephen Schroeder    Navy                      SR     30:35.6  5:06 
   29   29 Wolfgang Beck        Princeton                 SO     30:36.5  5:07 
   30   30 Patrick Reilly       Lehigh                    SO     30:37.3  5:07 
   31   31 Evan Hardy           Lehigh                    SR     30:37.6  5:07 
   32   32 Robby Creese         Penn State                SR     30:37.8  5:07 
   33   33 Patrick Hally        Penn                      SO     30:38.3  5:07 
   34   34 Robert Hurlbut       Villanova                 SR     30:38.8  5:07 
   35   35 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SO     30:38.8  5:07 
   36   36 Aaron Wilkinson      Duquesne                  SR     30:39.1  5:07 
   37   37 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     30:40.0  5:07 
   38   38 Wade Endress         Penn State                SR     30:40.8  5:07 
   39   39 Matthew Kacyon       Temple                    SR     30:41.0  5:07 
   40   40 Jimmy Daniels        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     30:41.8  5:07 
   41   41 Chris Montgomery     Pittsburgh                JR     30:42.4  5:08 
   42   42 Fran Ferruzzi        La Salle                  JR     30:43.1  5:08 
   43   43 Mitchell Pratt       Navy                      JR     30:43.4  5:08 
   44   44 Timothy McGowan      Penn State                SO     30:43.7  5:08 
   45   45 Harry Bullen         Navy                      JR     30:44.4  5:08 
   46      Brendan Johnson      American                  JR     30:46.8  5:08 
   47   46 Luke Giugliano       Bucknell                  JR     30:48.9  5:09 
   48   47 John Mascioli        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     30:54.4  5:10 
   49      Samuel Doud          American                  SO     30:56.8  5:10 
   50   48 Brendan Robertson    La Salle                  SR     30:58.0  5:10 
   51   49 Conor Murphy         Rutgers                   FR     31:00.5  5:11 
   52   50 Khalil Rmidi Kinini  Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     31:01.0  5:11 
   53   51 Paul Szulewski       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     31:01.1  5:11 
   54      Darrel Gooding       Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     31:01.6  5:11 
   55   52 Ryan Tucker          George Washington         SR     31:04.1  5:11 
   56   53 Stephan Listabarth   Temple                    JR     31:04.3  5:11 
   57   54 Bob Gasior           Duquesne                  SR     31:05.0  5:11 
   58   55 Bryce England        Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     31:05.7  5:11 
   59   56 Austin Hayslett      UMBC                      SR     31:07.7  5:12 
   60   57 Andrew Kirna         Bucknell                  SR     31:08.4  5:12 
   61   58 Kevin French         Monmouth                  SR     31:11.9  5:12 
   62   59 Quinn Davis          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     31:12.4  5:13 
   63   60 Justin Maguire       Navy                      SR     31:14.2  5:13 
   64      Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SO     31:14.9  5:13 
   65   61 Ryan Hughes          Pittsburgh                SO     31:15.1  5:13 
   66   62 Ian Barnhill         La Salle                  SR     31:16.2  5:13 
   67   63 Dino Andrade         Duquesne                  JR     31:18.8  5:14 
   68   64 Gabriel Collison     Navy                      SO     31:19.4  5:14 
   69   65 Jaimin Vekaria       Rutgers                   SR     31:20.2  5:14 
   70   66 Evan Ward            Lehigh                    SR     31:20.6  5:14 
   71   67 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SO     31:20.9  5:14 
   72   68 Drake Johnston       Villanova                 SO     31:21.5  5:14 
   73   69 William Bordash      Bucknell                  SO     31:22.9  5:14 
   74   70 John Dugan           Penn State                SR     31:27.3  5:15 
   75   71 Ross Pirnie          Bucknell                  JR     31:27.7  5:15 
   76   72 Trent Brinkofski     Rutgers                   SO     31:27.8  5:15 
   77   73 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SO     31:30.0  5:15 
   78   74 Aaron Lauer          Pittsburgh                SO     31:30.1  5:15 
   79   75 Elliot Slade         Villanova                 SO     31:33.9  5:16 
   80   76 Peter Murray         Bucknell                  SR     31:36.2  5:17 
   81   77 John Pane            George Washington         SR     31:36.8  5:17 
   82   78 Stephen Lewandowski  La Salle                  JR     31:37.0  5:17 
   83   79 Luke Wiley           Rutgers                   SO     31:37.4  5:17 
   84   80 Billy Caldwell       Pittsburgh                SO     31:37.9  5:17 
   85   81 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SO     31:38.9  5:17 
   86   82 Alex Izewski         Temple                    SR     31:39.0  5:17 
   87   83 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  FR     31:40.4  5:17 
   88   84 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  FR     31:40.6  5:17 
   89   85 Seamus Roddy         George Washington         JR     31:41.3  5:17 
   90   86 John Kirna           Bucknell                  SR     31:41.3  5:17 
   91   87 Nickolas Schmidt     Marshall                  FR     31:41.9  5:17 
   92   88 Justin Branco        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     31:42.7  5:18 
   93   89 Joe O'Such           Duquesne                  SR     31:44.3  5:18 
   94   90 Jonathan Luckin      UMBC                      JR     31:46.3  5:18 
   95   91 Clark Shurtleff      Penn                      SR     31:47.6  5:18 
   96   92 Oussama Chouati      Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     31:49.1  5:19 
   97   93 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SO     31:49.5  5:19 
   98   94 Jordan Pantalone     George Washington         JR     31:49.5  5:19 
   99   95 Dominick Munson      Rutgers                   FR     31:50.2  5:19 
  100   96 Anthony Horten       Rutgers                   SR     31:51.0  5:19 
  101   97 Patrick Duboyce      UMBC                      SO     31:52.8  5:19 
  102   98 Sean Burke           Lehigh                    SR     31:55.9  5:20 
  103   99 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth                  SR     31:56.7  5:20 
  104  100 Ryan Depinto         George Washington         SO     31:58.1  5:20 
  105  101 Stanley Meli         Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     31:58.6  5:20 
  106  102 Hunter Wharrey       Duquesne                  FR     32:02.4  5:21 
  107  103 Nick Libbi           La Salle                  SR     32:03.8  5:21 
  108  104 Rico Galassi         Duquesne                  SO     32:04.0  5:21 
  109  105 victor ricci         Seton Hall                       32:06.2  5:22 
  110  106 Andrew Morra         Lafayette                 JR     32:06.9  5:22 
  111  107 Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SO     32:10.3  5:22 
  112  108 Sebastian Curtin     Pittsburgh                FR     32:12.8  5:23 
  113  109 Connor Fuller        Monmouth                  SR     32:14.9  5:23 
  114  110 Andy Weber           George Washington         FR     32:15.5  5:23 
  115  111 Kelvin Serem         Lafayette                 SO     32:19.0  5:24 
  116  112 Kevin Summonte       Monmouth                  JR     32:22.2  5:24 
  117  113 Daniel Green         Marshall                  FR     32:22.6  5:24 
  118  114 Will Maltin          Temple                    SR     32:25.0  5:25 
  119  115 Sam Knipper          Rider                     SR     32:25.6  5:25 
  120  116 Christian Kazanjian  Duquesne                  FR     32:26.8  5:25 
  121  117 Ethan Linderman      Pittsburgh                FR     32:26.9  5:25 
  122  118 Shawn Hutchison      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     32:27.7  5:25 
  123  119 Bradley Kaufmann     Rider                     JR     32:32.8  5:26 
  124  120 JACOB SIMON          Seton Hall                       32:36.6  5:27 
  125  121 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SO     32:38.4  5:27 
  126  122 Matthew Weintraub    Lafayette                 SO     32:43.5  5:28 
  127  123 Alexander Saffadi    Loyola (Md.)              SO     32:43.6  5:28 
  128  124 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    FR     32:43.7  5:28 
  129  125 BRYANT CORDOVA       Seton Hall                       32:44.3  5:28 
  130  126 Jordan Leon          Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     32:45.6  5:28 
  131  127 Brian Salmons        Marshall                  SR     32:54.2  5:30 
  132  128 Stephen Alexander    UMBC                      SO     33:01.0  5:31 
  133  129 Zachary Williams     Bucknell                  SO     33:01.5  5:31 
  134  130 Zachary White        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     33:05.5  5:31 
  135  131 William Hayes        Marshall                  SO     33:06.2  5:32 
  136  132 Nicholas Hirdt       Lehigh                    JR     33:07.6  5:32 
  137  133 Thomas Day           Lafayette                 SR     33:10.9  5:32 
  138  134 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE     Seton Hall                       33:11.7  5:32 
  139  135 Praneeth Gottipati   Temple                    JR     33:18.5  5:34 
  140  136 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider                     JR     33:18.6  5:34 
  141  137 Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SO     33:19.3  5:34 
  142  138 Mark Tuwie           Maryland-Eastern Shore    SR     33:25.3  5:35 
  143      Scott Baker          Mount St. Mary's          JR     33:26.8  5:35 
  144  139 Austin Hamrick       Marshall                  SO     33:28.8  5:35 
  145  140 David Sadvary        Lafayette                 FR     33:30.0  5:35 
  146  141 Shaun Allen          Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     33:31.8  5:36 
  147  142 jeff larson          Seton Hall                       33:36.2  5:37 
  148  143 Jeremie Venne        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     33:37.6  5:37 
  149  144 Jordan Brown-Stobbe  Marshall                  SR     33:45.3  5:38 
  150  145 Derrick Cheruiyot    Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     33:48.3  5:39 
  151  146 Kyle Penney          Saint Francis (Pa.)       SR     33:49.7  5:39 
  152  147 sean kip             Seton Hall                       33:58.8  5:40 
  153  148 Domenick D'Agostino  Monmouth                  SR     33:59.5  5:40 
  154  149 Matt McGoey          Pittsburgh                FR     34:01.4  5:41 
  155  150 Bradley Beard        Loyola (Md.)              JR     34:02.9  5:41 
  156  151 Arthur Smith         New Jersey Institute      JR     34:04.6  5:41 
  157  152 Tyji Mays            Temple                    FR     34:05.3  5:41 
  158  153 Gordon Phipps III    Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     34:10.4  5:42 
  159  154 jacob best           Seton Hall                       34:26.5  5:45 
  160  155 John Miller          Loyola (Md.)              SO     34:32.0  5:46 
  161  156 Donovan Mundy        Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     34:33.8  5:46 
  162  157 Benjamin Hosford     Loyola (Md.)              FR     34:41.4  5:47 
  163  158 Zakaria Fouad        New Jersey Institute      JR     34:41.8  5:47 
  164  159 Thomas Porth         Loyola (Md.)              JR     34:46.2  5:48 
  165  160 Nicholas Ramirez     New Jersey Institute      FR     34:49.2  5:49 
  166  161 Kevin Ratigan        New Jersey Institute      SR     34:49.7  5:49 
  167  162 Alexander Buccholz   Loyola (Md.)              FR     34:50.6  5:49 
  168      Dayron Brown         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     35:08.2  5:52 
  169  163 Thomas Somerville    Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     35:18.8  5:54 
  170  164 Kevin Montgomery     Loyola (Md.)              JR     35:45.3  5:58 
  171  165 Timothy Daudelin     New Jersey Institute      SR     36:14.1  6:03 
  172  166 Carmelo Gabayeron    New Jersey Institute      FR     36:53.1  6:09 
  173      Joshua Utate         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     37:03.4  6:11 
  174  167 Carlos Skerrett      New Jersey Institute      FR     37:19.3  6:14 




                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  GTWN  (29:56.9  149:44.2 0:42.8)
====================
  1      2   313 Jonathan Green          SO 29:35.8
  2      7   314 Michael Lederhouse      JR 29:55.5
  3      8   309 Amos Bartelsmeyer       SO 29:57.0
  4      9   311 Scott Carpenter         JR 29:57.3
  5     18   307 Christian Alvarado      FR 30:18.6
  6   ( 25)  315 Connor Sheryak          SO 30:32.5
  7   ( 27)  312 Darren Fahy             JR 30:35.6

  2.    62  UPA   (30:06.3  150:31.5 0:43.0)
====================
  1      3   400 Thomas Awad             SR 29:47.7
  2      6   408 Nicholas Tuck           JR 29:51.6
  3     12   405 Brendan Shearn          JR 30:06.2
  4     17   407 Brendan Smith           SR 30:15.3
  5     24   409 Ross Wilson             SO 30:30.7
  6   ( 33)  402 Patrick Hally           SO 30:38.3
  7   ( 91)  406 Clark Shurtleff         SR 31:47.6

  3.    64  VILL  (29:57.3  149:46.5 1:29.3)
====================
  1      1   516 Patrick Tiernan         JR 29:09.5
  2      5   511 Robert Denault          SR 29:48.5
  3     10   519 Jordan Williamsz        SR 29:58.1
  4     14   518 Harry Warnick           JR 30:11.6
  5     34   512 Robert Hurlbut          SR 30:38.8
  6   ( 68)  513 Drake Johnston          SO 31:21.5
  7   ( 75)  515 Elliot Slade            SO 31:33.9

  4.   102  PRIN  (30:23.5  151:57.3 0:13.6)
====================
  1     16   438 Jeremy Spiezio          FR 30:14.3
  2     20   434 Sam Berger              SR 30:22.6
  3     21   437 Brett Kelly             SR 30:25.0
  4     22   441 Steven Sum              FR 30:27.5
  5     23   440 Michael Sublette        SR 30:27.9
  6   ( 29)  433 Wolfgang Beck           SO 30:36.5
  7   ( 35)  436 Noah Kauppila           SO 30:38.8

  5.   126  PSU   (30:26.8  152:13.7 0:39.1)
====================
  1     11   421 Conner Quinn            JR 30:01.7
  2     19   413 Ean DiSilvio            SO 30:18.9
  3     26   410 Colin Abert             FR 30:34.5
  4     32   412 Robby Creese            SR 30:37.8
  5     38   415 Wade Endress            SR 30:40.8
  6   ( 44)  419 Timothy McGowan         SO 30:43.7
  7   ( 70)  414 John Dugan              SR 31:27.3

  6.   144  NAVY  (30:29.2  152:26.0 0:35.8)
====================
  1     13   384 Lucas Stalnaker         JR 30:08.6
  2     15   380 Samuel Peckham          SR 30:14.0
  3     28   382 Stephen Schroeder       SR 30:35.6
  4     43   381 Mitchell Pratt          JR 30:43.4
  5     45   372 Harry Bullen            JR 30:44.4
  6   ( 60)  378 Justin Maguire          SR 31:14.2
  7   ( 64)  373 Gabriel Collison        SO 31:19.4

  7.   234  SJOS  (30:54.0  154:29.7 0:32.4)
====================
  1     37   484 David Dorsey            SO 30:40.0
  2     40   482 Jimmy Daniels           JR 30:41.8
  3     47   488 John Mascioli           JR 30:54.4
  4     51   493 Paul Szulewski          SR 31:01.1
  5     59   483 Quinn Davis             SR 31:12.4
  6   ( 88)  480 Justin Branco           FR 31:42.7
  7   (118)  486 Shawn Hutchison         FR 32:27.7

  8.   303  LAS   (31:12.9  156:04.3 0:53.9)
====================
  1     42   319 Fran Ferruzzi           JR 30:43.1
  2     48   326 Brendan Robertson       SR 30:58.0
  3     62   317 Ian Barnhill            SR 31:16.2
  4     73   327 Dylan Titon             SO 31:30.0
  5     78   323 Stephen Lewandowski     JR 31:37.0
  6   (103)  324 Nick Libbi              SR 32:03.8

  9.   314  UMBC  (31:11.1  155:55.5 2:05.0)
====================
  1      4   510 Hassan Omar             SR 29:47.8
  2     56   508 Austin Hayslett         SR 31:07.7
  3     67   507 Ifa Eado                SO 31:20.9
  4     90   509 Jonathan Luckin         JR 31:46.3
  5     97   506 Patrick Duboyce         SO 31:52.8
  6   (121)  505 Rhys Burgett            SO 32:38.4
  7   (128)  504 Stephen Alexander       SO 33:01.0

 10.   319  BUCK  (31:16.9  156:24.1 0:47.3)
====================
  1     46   278 Luke Giugliano          JR 30:48.9
  2     57   279 Andrew Kirna            SR 31:08.4
  3     69   277 William Bordash         SO 31:22.9
  4     71   283 Ross Pirnie             JR 31:27.7
  5     76   282 Peter Murray            SR 31:36.2
  6   ( 86)  280 John Kirna              SR 31:41.3
  7   (129)  285 Zachary Williams        SO 33:01.5

 11.   332  LEH   (31:20.4  156:41.7 1:33.0)
====================
  1     30   343 Patrick Reilly          SO 30:37.3
  2     31   339 Evan Hardy              SR 30:37.6
  3     66   345 Evan Ward               SR 31:20.6
  4     98   335 Sean Burke              SR 31:55.9
  5    107   342 Kyle Kirk               SO 32:10.3
  6   (132)  340 Nicholas Hirdt          JR 33:07.6

 12.   344  DUQ   (31:22.0  156:49.6 1:23.3)
====================
  1     36   297 Aaron Wilkinson         SR 30:39.1
  2     54   289 Bob Gasior              SR 31:05.0
  3     63   286 Dino Andrade            JR 31:18.8
  4     89   292 Joe O'Such              SR 31:44.3
  5    102   296 Hunter Wharrey          FR 32:02.4
  6   (104)  288 Rico Galassi            SO 32:04.0
  7   (116)  291 Christian Kazanjian     FR 32:26.8

 13.   360  RUTG  (31:27.3  157:16.1 0:49.7)
====================
  1     49   453 Conor Murphy            FR 31:00.5
  2     65   455 Jaimin Vekaria          SR 31:20.2
  3     72   449 Trent Brinkofski        SO 31:27.8
  4     79   456 Luke Wiley              SO 31:37.4
  5     95   452 Dominick Munson         FR 31:50.2
  6   ( 96)  450 Anthony Horten          SR 31:51.0

 14.   364  PITT  (31:27.7  157:18.3 1:30.4)
====================
  1     41   429 Chris Montgomery        JR 30:42.4
  2     61   425 Ryan Hughes             SO 31:15.1
  3     74   426 Aaron Lauer             SO 31:30.1
  4     80   423 Billy Caldwell          SO 31:37.9
  5    108   424 Sebastian Curtin        FR 32:12.8
  6   (117)  427 Ethan Linderman         FR 32:26.9
  7   (149)  428 Matt McGoey             FR 34:01.4

 15.   408  GWU   (31:38.0  158:09.8 0:54.0)
====================
  1     52   305 Ryan Tucker             SR 31:04.1
  2     77   302 John Pane               SR 31:36.8
  3     85   304 Seamus Roddy            JR 31:41.3
  4     94   303 Jordan Pantalone        JR 31:49.5
  5    100   301 Ryan Depinto            SO 31:58.1
  6   (110)  306 Andy Weber              FR 32:15.5

 16.   412  TEMP  (31:42.6  158:33.0 2:02.7)
====================
  1     39   499 Matthew Kacyon          SR 30:41.0
  2     53   501 Stephan Listabarth      JR 31:04.3
  3     82   498 Alex Izewski            SR 31:39.0
  4    114   502 Will Maltin             SR 32:25.0
  5    124   494 Johnathan Condly        FR 32:43.7
  6   (135)  497 Praneeth Gottipati      JR 33:18.5
  7   (152)  503 Tyji Mays               FR 34:05.3

 17.   433  MON   (31:44.9  158:44.5 1:03.0)
====================
  1     58   523 Kevin French            SR 31:11.9
  2     83   526 Ryan Mitchell           FR 31:40.4
  3     84   527 Kyle Mueller            FR 31:40.6
  4     99   525 Graham Huggins-Filoz    SR 31:56.7
  5    109   524 Connor Fuller           SR 32:14.9
  6   (112)  530 Kevin Summonte          JR 32:22.2
  7   (148)  521 Domenick D'Agostino     SR 33:59.5

 18.   507  MDES  (32:12.0  160:59.6 2:24.3)
====================
  1     50   368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini     JR 31:01.0
  2     92   364 Oussama Chouati         FR 31:49.1
  3    101   366 Stanley Meli            SO 31:58.6
  4    126   365 Jordan Leon             FR 32:45.6
  5    138   369 Mark Tuwie              SR 33:25.3
  6   (145)  363 Derrick Cheruiyot       JR 33:48.3
  7   (156)  367 Donovan Mundy           SO 34:33.8

 19.   544  RID   (32:21.1  161:45.4 1:39.7)
====================
  1     81   442 Danniel Belay           SO 31:38.9
  2     93   446 Nick Kontos             SO 31:49.5
  3    115   445 Sam Knipper             SR 32:25.6
  4    119   443 Bradley Kaufmann        JR 32:32.8
  5    136   448 Connor Szwetkowski      JR 33:18.6
  6   (137)  447 Mike Pinnola            SO 33:19.3

 20.   597  MARS  (32:42.8  163:33.7 1:46.9)
====================
  1     87   360 Nickolas Schmidt        FR 31:41.9
  2    113   355 Daniel Green            FR 32:22.6
  3    127   359 Brian Salmons           SR 32:54.2
  4    131   357 William Hayes           SO 33:06.2
  5    139   356 Austin Hamrick          SO 33:28.8
  6   (144)  354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe     SR 33:45.3

 21.   612  LAF   (32:46.1  163:50.3 1:23.1)
====================
  1    106   329 Andrew Morra            JR 32:06.9
  2    111   333 Kelvin Serem            SO 32:19.0
  3    122   334 Matthew Weintraub       SO 32:43.5
  4    133   328 Thomas Day              SR 33:10.9
  5    140   332 David Sadvary           FR 33:30.0

 22.   615  SFPA  (33:02.1  165:10.3 2:44.0)
====================
  1     55   458 Bryce England           SO 31:05.7
  2    130   466 Zachary White           FR 33:05.5
  3    141   457 Shaun Allen             JR 33:31.8
  4    143   465 Jeremie Venne           FR 33:37.6
  5    146   460 Kyle Penney             SR 33:49.7
  6   (153)  461 Gordon Phipps III       JR 34:10.4
  7   (163)  463 Thomas Somerville       SO 35:18.8

 23.   626  HALL  (32:51.0  164:15.0 1:30.0)
====================
  1    105   476 victor ricci               32:06.2
  2    120   477 JACOB SIMON                32:36.6
  3    125   469 BRYANT CORDOVA             32:44.3
  4    134   468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE           33:11.7
  5    142   471 jeff larson                33:36.2
  6   (147)  470 sean kip                   33:58.8
  7   (154)  467 jacob best                 34:26.5

 24.   744  LOMD  (34:09.3  170:46.1 2:02.6)
====================
  1    123   353 Alexander Saffadi       SO 32:43.6
  2    150   346 Bradley Beard           JR 34:02.9
  3    155   349 John Miller             SO 34:32.0
  4    157   348 Benjamin Hosford        FR 34:41.4
  5    159   351 Thomas Porth            JR 34:46.2
  6   (162)  347 Alexander Buccholz      FR 34:50.6
  7   (164)  350 Kevin Montgomery        JR 35:45.3

 25.   795  NJIT  (34:55.9  174:39.4 2:09.5)
====================
  1    151   399 Arthur Smith            JR 34:04.6
  2    158   390 Zakaria Fouad           JR 34:41.8
  3    160   395 Nicholas Ramirez        FR 34:49.2
  4    161   396 Kevin Ratigan           SR 34:49.7
  5    165   389 Timothy Daudelin        SR 36:14.1
  6   (166)  391 Carmelo Gabayeron       FR 36:53.1
  7   (167)  398 Carlos Skerrett         FR 37:19.3




Incomplete Teams:

AMDC 
          275 Brendan Johnson JR,  274 Samuel Doud SO,  276 Alaeldin Tirba SO

FDU  
          299 Darrel Gooding SR,  298 Dayron Brown SO,  300 Joshua Utate SO

MSM  
          370 Scott Baker JR




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: