Page 1
                       MICHAEL'S RUN FOR TRISOMY 21
                         CALN PARK - THORNDALE, PA
                              AUGUST 29, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  2741 Patrick O'Rourke     47   1/15     1/42   M M4049   18:08  5:51 
    2  2723 Mike Young           40   2/15     2/42   M M4049   18:12  5:52 
    3   197 Sue Tapper           37   1/5      1/59   F F3039   18:45  6:03 
    4  2725 Eric Parnell         42   3/15     3/42   M M4049   20:30  6:36 
    5   161 David Gernhart       26   1/3      4/42   M M2029   20:47  6:42 
    6  2718 Don Maziarz          40   4/15     5/42   M M4049   21:10  6:49 
    7  2652 Greg Gill            42   5/15     6/42   M M4049   21:35  6:57 
    8   176 Jack Loeper          13   1/3      7/42   M M1315   21:45  7:01 
    9  2735 Joe Farace           49   6/15     8/42   M M4049   21:47  7:01 
   10   168 Keith Johnson        30   1/6      9/42   M M3039   21:55  7:04 
   11  2636 Melanie Reve         21   1/12     2/59   F F2029   21:56  7:04 
   12  2724 Sherry Parnell       41   1/13     3/59   F F4049   22:05  7:07 
   13  2646 Gene Schwartz        52   1/5     10/42   M M5059   22:18  7:11 
   14   184 Michael Lorenz       47   7/15    11/42   M M4049   22:44  7:20 
   15    33 Brendan Corrigan     38   2/6     12/42   M M3039   22:45  7:20 
   16  2745 Kelly Foster         19   1/19     4/59   F F1619   23:16  7:30 
   17  2702 Morgan Mroz          19   2/19     5/59   F F1619   23:16  7:30 
   18  2748 Kevin McDermott      50   2/5     13/42   M M5059   23:22  7:32 
   19     1 Briggs Mroz          19   1/1     14/42   M M1619   23:55  7:42 
   20  2720 Caroline McCaughey   21   2/12     6/59   F F2029   23:56  7:43 
   21  2651 Stephen Ferenee      28   2/3     15/42   M M2029   24:06  7:46 
   22   164 Michael Harshany     39   3/6     16/42   M M3039   24:20  7:50 
   23  2707 Chris Cope           35   4/6     17/42   M M3039   24:56  8:02 
   24  2730 Ryan Glass           13   2/3     18/42   M M1315   24:58  8:03 
   25  2722 Joe Greeley          40   8/15    19/42   M M4049   25:05  8:05 
   26  2642 Emily Lenane         19   3/19     7/59   F F1619   25:05  8:05 
   27  2680 Meghan Wallace       29   3/12     8/59   F F2029   25:09  8:06 
   28  2742 Patrick O'Rourke     10   1/7     20/42   M M0112   25:29  8:13 
   29   158 Jill Cutolo          45   2/13     9/59   F F4049   25:38  8:16 
   30   190 Mary Neumann         44   3/13    10/59   F F4049   25:47  8:18 
   31   189 Andrew Neumann       43   9/15    21/42   M M4049   25:47  8:18 
   32   175 Jenna Lappin         26   4/12    11/59   F F2029   25:57  8:22 
   33   152 Charles Ashley       57   3/5     22/42   M M5059   26:02  8:23 
   34   179 Penelope Loeper       9   1/3     12/59   F F0112   26:07  8:25 
   35  2649 Julia Langdale        9   2/3     13/59   F F0112   26:07  8:25 
   36    11 Mackenzie Bowden     19   4/19    14/59   F F1619   26:17  8:28 
   37   178 John Loeper          45  10/15    23/42   M M4049   26:29  8:32 
   38    42 Deb Guarneri         34   2/5     15/59   F F3039   26:58  8:41 
   39  2681 Nick Roberts         23   3/3     24/42   M M2029   27:17  8:47 
   40    83 Kevin Curtis         45  11/15    25/42   M M4049   27:40  8:55 
   41   177 Jennifer Loeper      44   4/13    16/59   F F4049   27:47  8:57 
   42  1489 Stephanie D          20   5/12    17/59   F F2029   27:56  9:00 
   43  2645 Steve Cochran        57   4/5     26/42   M M5059   27:57  9:00 
   44  2701 Julia Taladay        19   5/19    18/59   F F1619   28:15  9:06 
   45  2641 Libby O'Brien        18   6/19    19/59   F F1619   28:21  9:08 
   46    62 Simon Ambrose        11   2/7     27/42   M M0112   28:25  9:09 
   47  1498 Faith Ambrose         9   3/3     20/59   F F0112   28:25  9:09 
   48  1499 Larry Ambrose        49  12/15    28/42   M M4049   28:30  9:11 
   49    34 Mary Corrigan        38   3/5     21/59   F F3039   28:59  9:20 
   50   153 Mark Brill           30   5/6     29/42   M M3039   29:00  9:21 
   51   154 Angela Brown         37   4/5     22/59   F F3039   29:00  9:21 
   52   174 Rochelle Laporte     26   6/12    23/59   F F2029   29:00  9:21 
   53  4995 Kriss Beard          42   5/13    24/59   F F4049   29:01  9:21 
   54     7 Annarose Clark       18   7/19    25/59   F F1619   29:25  9:29 
   55  2746 Jackie Denning       20   7/12    26/59   F F2029   29:30  9:30 
   56  2731 Jamie Fagan          49   6/13    27/59   F F4049   29:54  9:38 
   57    74 John Fontecchio       8   3/7     30/42   M M0112   29:56  9:39 
   58  2736 Theresa Farace       49   7/13    28/59   F F4049   30:17  9:45 
   59  2717 Cece Franks          21   8/12    29/59   F F2029   30:26  9:48 
   60  4990 Stella Haartz        13   1/2     30/59   F F1315   30:52  9:57 
   61  4997 Gabriella Delorenzo  20   9/12    31/59   F F2029   30:54  9:57 
   62  4984 Christine Smith      29  10/12    32/59   F F2029   30:58  9:59 
   63    66 Brad Haartz          46  13/15    31/42   M M4049   30:58  9:59 
   64  2744 Kiera McElon         19   8/19    33/59   F F1619   31:21 10:06 
   65  2719 Christina Ko         18   9/19    34/59   F F1619   31:48 10:15 
   66  2747 Isabella Cedero      19  10/19    35/59   F F1619   31:48 10:15 
   67  2721 Alexandra Cerbone    19  11/19    36/59   F F1619   32:17 10:24 
   68    79 Jpt Brandywine       44   8/13    37/59   F F4049   32:22 10:26 
   69  2640 Victoria Read        18  12/19    38/59   F F1619   33:26 10:46 
   70  2639 Ellie Cayer          17  13/19    39/59   F F1619   33:26 10:46 
   71  4986 Elizabeth Ellis      16  14/19    40/59   F F1619   33:38 10:50 
   72   199 Mary Jo Valocchi     65   1/4     41/59   F F6099   33:39 10:50 
   73   193 Randy Smith          56   5/5     32/42   M M5059   33:52 10:55 
   74  2647 Chris Ann Daque      52   1/2     42/59   F F5059   33:55 10:55 
   75    20 Michael Manley       48  14/15    33/42   M M4049   33:56 10:56 
   76  4985 Shelley Widner       40   9/13    43/59   F F4049   34:25 11:05 
   77    55 Deidre Pehnke        19  15/19    44/59   F F1619   35:17 11:22 
   78   200 Carol Wagner         60   2/4     45/59   F F6099   35:32 11:27 
   79   196 Renee Talley         63   3/4     46/59   F F6099   35:35 11:28 
   80    45 Dawn Wiley           41  10/13    47/59   F F4049   36:13 11:40 
   81   192 Diane Smith          56   2/2     48/59   F F5059   36:19 11:42 
   82  2738 Maryann Schaftlein   62   4/4     49/59   F F6099   36:42 11:49 
   83   194 Billie Jo Stepto     48  11/13    50/59   F F4049   36:53 11:53 
   84  4989 Samuel Ellis         15   3/3     34/42   M M1315   36:56 11:54 
   85     6 Annika Rodgers       41  12/13    51/59   F F4049   37:30 12:05 
   86    23 Sean Rodgers          8   4/7     35/42   M M0112   38:06 12:16 
   87    18 Thomas Corrigan          13/13    36/42   M F4049   38:07 12:17 
   88    36 Liam Corrigan         8   5/7     37/42   M M0112   38:19 12:20 
   89  1494 Caroline Manley      16  16/19    52/59   F F1619   38:20 12:21 
   90    85 Veronica Manley      19  17/19    53/59   F F1619   38:20 12:21 
   91  4994 Linnea Rodgers       14   2/2     54/59   F F1315   38:24 12:22 
   92   198 Amanda Tracy-Miller  28  11/12    55/59   F F2029   38:53 12:31 
   93   151 Dani Altland         28  12/12    56/59   F F2029   38:54 12:32 
   94    53 Anthony Fontecchio   10   6/7     38/42   M M0112   39:51 12:50 
   95  2643 Eryn McCassey        18  18/19    57/59   F F1619   41:05 13:14 
   96  2704 Nicholas Cope         8   7/7     39/42   M M0112   41:05 13:14 
   97    76 Mike Fontecchio      41  15/15    40/42   M M4049   41:08 13:15 
   98  2644 Nicole Stefan        18  19/19    58/59   F F1619   41:17 13:18 
   99  2737 Richard Schaftlein   74   1/1     41/42   M M6099   52:36 16:56 
  100    61 Rob Garner           34   6/6     42/42   M M3039   55:36 17:54 
  101    63 Janise Paul          32   5/5     59/59   F F3039   55:37 17:55 



                       MICHAEL'S RUN FOR TRISOMY 21
                         CALN PARK - THORNDALE, PA
                              AUGUST 29, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    78   179 Penelope Loeper       9   26:07  8:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    72  2742 Patrick O'Rourke     10   25:29  8:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1   104  4990 Stella Haartz        13   30:52  9:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    47   176 Jack Loeper          13   21:45  7:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    60  2745 Kelly Foster         19   23:16  7:30 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    63     1 Briggs Mroz          19   23:55  7:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    51  2636 Melanie Reve         21   21:56  7:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    43   161 David Gernhart       26   20:47  6:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    21   197 Sue Tapper           37   18:45  6:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    50   168 Keith Johnson        30   21:55  7:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    53  2724 Sherry Parnell       41   22:05  7:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    14  2741 Patrick O'Rourke     47   18:08  5:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   121  2647 Chris Ann Daque      52   33:55 10:55 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    54  2646 Gene Schwartz        52   22:18  7:11 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   119   199 Mary Jo Valocchi     65   33:39 10:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   155  2737 Richard Schaftlein   74   52:36 16:56 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: