Logo


                            MILES FOR MELANOMA
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                             OCTOBER 8TH, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Chip Ti Gun Tim Pace     
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   289 Michael Vido         26 M   1/17     1/47   M2130   16:58   16:58  5:28 
    2   252 Christopher Ruser    45 M   1/8      2/47   M4150   17:43   17:43  5:42 
    3   194 Peter Lamb           29 M   2/17     3/47   M2130   18:49   18:49  6:04 
    4   212 Charles Meade        28 M   3/17     4/47   M2130   18:51   18:52  6:05 
    5   217 James Mooney         26 M   4/17     5/47   M2130   20:48   20:59  6:46 
    6   310 Sean Hennessy        50 M   2/8      6/47   M4150   21:31   21:31  6:56 
    7   115 Daniel Boulos        25 M   5/17     7/47   M2130   22:46   22:46  7:20 
    8   279 Richard Tralies      38 M   1/11     8/47   M3140   23:16   23:23  7:32 
    9   123 Laura Clauser        30 F   1/26     1/80   F2130           23:50  7:40 
   10   209 Rob Maurer           25 M   6/17     9/47   M2130           24:45  7:58 
   11   293 Anthony Wallace      44 M   3/8     10/47   M4150   24:45   24:45  7:58 
   12   120 Eric Bruce           28 M   7/17    11/47   M2130   25:03   25:06  8:05 
   13   309 Bridget Hennessy     16 F   1/5      2/80   F1420   25:16   25:16  8:08 
   14   152 Max Farma            11 M   1/5     12/47   M0113   25:29   25:35  8:14 
   15   261 Scott Shepski        36 M   2/11    13/47   M3140   25:29   25:36  8:15 
   16   126 Brannen Clark        18 M   1/1     14/47   M1420   25:31   25:39  8:16 
   17   218 Rachel Moore         25 F   2/26     3/80   F2130   25:29   25:41  8:16 
   18   245 Tom Ritter           66 M   1/2     15/47   M6199   25:48   25:51  8:20 
   19   155 Beth Folio           57 F   1/17     4/80   F5160   25:48   25:51  8:20 
   20   121 Kelly Burkert        41 F   1/10     5/80   F4150   25:38   25:53  8:20 
   21   129 Steven Clark         47 M   4/8     16/47   M4150   25:52   26:00  8:22 
   22   268 Amy Spadanuta        29 F   3/26     6/80   F2130   25:54   26:08  8:25 
   23   269 Sara Spadanuta       27 F   4/26     7/80   F2130   25:54   26:08  8:25 
   24   223 Peter O'Neill        39 M   3/11    17/47   M3140   25:57   26:10  8:26 
   25   249 Christopher Roth     48 M   5/8     18/47   M4150   26:25   26:27  8:31 
   26   257 Chris Schnittker     48 M   6/8     19/47   M4150   26:29   26:34  8:34 
   27   202 Meghan Lockman       39 F   1/20     8/80   F3140   27:08   27:10  8:45 
   28   157 Tricia Gargon        37 F   2/20     9/80   F3140   27:09   27:14  8:46 
   29   188 Aviele Koffler       38 F   3/20    10/80   F3140   27:20   27:27  8:50 
   30   273 Kathy Stanford       54 F   2/17    11/80   F5160   27:24   27:28  8:51 
   31   118 Kaitlyn Boyer        28 F   5/26    12/80   F2130   27:27   27:30  8:51 
   32   199 Carissa Livingston   24 F   6/26    13/80   F2130   27:22   27:30  8:51 
   33   241 Sanjay Reddy         35 M   4/11    20/47   M3140   27:25   27:32  8:52 
   34   149 Simona Fallavollita  30 F   7/26    14/80   F2130   27:12   27:33  8:52 
   35   301 Catherine Williams   30 F   8/26    15/80   F2130   27:21   27:33  8:52 
   36   193 Elena Lamb           34 F   4/20    16/80   F3140   27:35   27:35  8:53 
   37   272 Jack Stanford        25 M   8/17    21/47   M2130   27:33   27:37  8:54 
   38   162 Megan Goelz          26 F   9/26    17/80   F2130   27:34   27:37  8:54 
   39   197 Alyson Laskas Kovat  42 F   2/10    18/80   F4150   27:30   27:38  8:54 
   40   142 Joseph Digiacomo     27 M   9/17    22/47   M2130   27:28   27:43  8:55 
   41   154 Robert Flores        59 M   1/2     23/47   M5160   27:32   27:43  8:56 
   42   104 Sarath Annapareddy   38 M   5/11    24/47   M3140   27:34   27:45  8:56 
   43   287 Joseph Vazquez       28 M  10/17    25/47   M2130   27:50   27:50  8:58 
   44   141 David Digangi        40 M   6/11    26/47   M3140   28:51   28:53  9:18 
   45   143 Stacey Dimatteo      27 F  10/26    19/80   F2130   28:49   29:04  9:22 
   46   315 Anthony Tartagila    27 M  11/17    27/47   M2130   28:49   29:04  9:22 
   47   125 Joanna Charlton      39 F   5/20    20/80   F3140   29:02   29:08  9:23 
   48   189 Michelle Krach       20 F   2/5     21/80   F1420   29:13   29:17  9:26 
   49   208 Aaron Maskery        37 M   7/11    28/47   M3140   29:07   29:19  9:27 
   50   299 Paul Whitcraft       65 M   2/2     29/47   M6199   29:17   29:27  9:29 
   51   302 Graeme Williams      30 M  12/17    30/47   M2130   29:49   30:01  9:40 
   52   145 Nicoleta Edwards     56 F   3/17    22/80   F5160   29:58   30:02  9:40 
   53   134 Michelle Conner      52 F   4/17    23/80   F5160   29:55   30:07  9:42 
   54   234 Andrew Ptaszek          M           31/47           30:01   30:08  9:42 
   55   133 Chris Conner         53 M   2/2     32/47   M5160   29:56   30:09  9:43 
   56   250 Mikey Rowinski       12 M   2/5     33/47   M0113   30:03   30:09  9:43 
   57   224 Ariana Paradiso      21 F  11/26    24/80   F2130   30:20   30:24  9:48 
   58   204 Michelle Marcovitz   30 F  12/26    25/80   F2130   30:19   30:31  9:50 
   59   169 Adrienne Griffin     38 F   6/20    26/80   F3140   30:34   30:50  9:56 
   60   307 Jenna Zalut          35 F   7/20    27/80   F3140   30:43   30:50  9:56 
   61   288 Courtney Victor      34 F   8/20    28/80   F3140   30:43   30:50  9:56 
   62   166 Meredith Goldstein   38 F   9/20    29/80   F3140   30:45   30:51  9:56 
   63   195 Martha Lamplugh      57 F   5/17    30/80   F5160   30:50   30:54  9:57 
   64   216 Brittany Middleman   27 F  13/26    31/80   F2130   30:44   30:58  9:58 
   65   127 Isabel Clark         16 F   3/5     32/80   F1420   30:57   31:05 10:01 
   66   128 Jennifer Clark       47 F   3/10    33/80   F4150   30:58   31:06 10:01 
   67   105 Dija Atta            37 F  10/20    34/80   F3140   31:37   31:50 10:15 
   68   263 Jordan Shuster       21 F  14/26    35/80   F2130   31:49   31:54 10:16 
   69   178 Kristin Irons        22 F  15/26    36/80   F2130   31:50   31:55 10:17 
   70   296 Ryan Weight          33 M   8/11    34/47   M3140   30:51   31:57 10:17 
   71   173 Jerri Hobdy          25 F  16/26    37/80   F2130   30:49   31:58 10:18 
   72   283 Jessica Uff          33 F  11/20    38/80   F3140   31:57   32:06 10:20 
   73   303 Jessica Williams     21 F  17/26    39/80   F2130   32:01   32:06 10:20 
   74   291 Kimberly Villano     27 F  18/26    40/80   F2130   32:06   32:10 10:22 
   75   290 Janine Villano       29 F  19/26    41/80   F2130   32:05   32:10 10:22 
   76   314 Eileen Cahill        55 F   6/17    42/80   F5160   32:06   32:11 10:22 
   77   318 Neil Powlen          10 M   3/5     35/47   M0113   32:06   32:13 10:22 
   78   317 Miriam Lango         49 F   4/10    43/80   F4150   32:07   32:14 10:23 
   79   308 Matt Zebley          29 M  13/17    36/47   M2130   32:06   32:18 10:24 
   80   148 Mike Elwell          47 M   7/8     37/47   M4150   32:37   32:41 10:32 
   81   231 Alexandra Pfleegor   17 F   4/5     44/80   F1420   32:56   33:01 10:38 
   82   183 Denise King          55 F   7/17    45/80   F5160   33:05   33:08 10:40 
   83   292 Becca Vokolos        38 F  12/20    46/80   F3140   33:01   33:08 10:40 
   84   298 Cyndi Whitcraft      56 F   8/17    47/80   F5160   33:03   33:13 10:42 
   85   215 Irene Merchan        52 F   9/17    48/80   F5160   33:28   33:35 10:49 
   86   177 Josh Hulbert         29 M  14/17    38/47   M2130   33:28   33:35 10:49 
   87   262 Benjamin Shore       28 M  15/17    39/47   M2130   33:57   34:09 11:00 
   88   179 Jill Isherwood       35 F  13/20    49/80   F3140   33:51   34:12 11:01 
   89   150 Daria Farma          41 F   5/10    50/80   F4150   34:09   34:18 11:03 
   90   151 Jeffrey Farma        42 M   8/8     40/47   M4150   34:11   34:20 11:03 
   91   159 Dawn Gibbons         44 F   6/10    51/80   F4150   34:02   34:20 11:03 
   92   270 Susan Spitz          51 F  10/17    52/80   F5160   34:22   34:35 11:08 
   93   117 Jill Bowman          52 F  11/17    53/80   F5160   34:22   34:35 11:08 
   94   182 Elyssa Keating       27 F  20/26    54/80   F2130   34:30   34:46 11:12 
   95   108 Jessica Bauman       36 F  14/20    55/80   F3140   35:01   35:17 11:22 
   96   259 Debra Serota         34 F  15/20    56/80   F3140   35:14   35:22 11:23 
   97   156 Stephanie Freedman   38 F  16/20    57/80   F3140   35:16   35:22 11:23 
   98   102 Robert Adamo         36 M   9/11    41/47   M3140           35:37 11:28 
   99   119 Holly Bradway        27 F  21/26    58/80   F2130   35:23   35:46 11:31 
  100   203 Janet Maleski        42 F   7/10    59/80   F4150   35:43   35:56 11:34 
  101   139 Stephanie Davis      27 F  22/26    60/80   F2130   35:51   36:14 11:40 
  102   254 Michele Sample       54 F  12/17    61/80   F5160   36:11   36:25 11:44 
  103   316 Brenna Selby         20 F   5/5     62/80   F1420   35:26   36:26 11:44 
  104   144 Amanda Edwards       28 F  23/26    63/80   F2130   36:17   36:31 11:46 
  105   161 Laura Godfrey        26 F  24/26    64/80   F2130   36:12   36:35 11:47 
  106   312 Michael Zakorchemny  29 M  16/17    42/47   M2130   36:12   36:35 11:47 
  107   221 Terri Oconnell       52 F  13/17    65/80   F5160   35:42   36:40 11:49 
  108   138 Trisha Dasgupta      35 F  17/20    66/80   F3140   36:52   37:14 11:59 
  109   275 Dev Tailor           27 M  17/17    43/47   M2130   37:33   38:14 12:19 
  110   227 Chandni Patel        24 F  25/26    67/80   F2130   37:34   38:15 12:19 
  111   132 Alexa Conner         10 F   1/2     68/80   F0113   38:05   38:18 12:20 
  112   135 Summer Crosier       35 M  10/11    44/47   M3140   38:11   38:31 12:24 
  113   237 Carla Rake           44 F   8/10    69/80   F4150   38:29   38:40 12:27 
  114   114 Teresa Blumberg      53 F  14/17    70/80   F5160   39:09   39:09 12:37 
  115   311 Stephen Castellano   10 M   4/5     45/47   M0113   39:00   39:10 12:37 
  116   196 Emily Laskas         10 F   2/2     71/80   F0113   39:02   39:11 12:37 
  117   146 Christine Egan       50 F   9/10    72/80   F4150   39:05   39:14 12:38 
  118   277 Kim Trahey           58 F  15/17    73/80   F5160   39:46   40:07 12:55 
  119   230 Lauren Peterson      32 F  18/20    74/80   F3140   40:32   40:44 13:07 
  120   233 Maureen Power        55 F  16/17    75/80   F5160   44:30   44:35 14:21 
  121   278 Meghan Trahey        26 F  26/26    76/80   F2130   44:20   44:40 14:23 
  122   168 Angela Graves        54 F  17/17    77/80   F5160   44:40   44:54 14:28 
  123   180 Shawnta Jackson      36 F  19/20    78/80   F3140   44:53   45:06 14:31 
  124   213 Adrienne Meil        45 F  10/10    79/80   F4150   45:12   45:29 14:39 
  125   113 Ethan Bird           12 M   5/5     46/47   M0113   50:50   51:50 16:41 
  126 10000 Unknown Runner              1/1             M2029   54:51   55:51 17:59 
  127   264 Mette Skinbjerg      39 F  20/20    80/80   F3140           59:22 19:07 
  128   122 Douglas Burlew       33 M  11/11    47/47   M3140 1:02:50 1:03:28 20:26 


                    ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   123 Laura Clauser        30           23:50  7:40 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   289 Michael Vido         26   16:58   16:58  5:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1   111   132 Alexa Conner         10   38:05   38:18 12:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    14   152 Max Farma            11   25:29   25:35  8:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 20
    1    13   309 Bridget Hennessy     16   25:16   25:16  8:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 20
    1    16   126 Brannen Clark        18   25:31   25:39  8:16 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  21 - 30
    1    17   218 Rachel Moore         25   25:29   25:41  8:16 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  21 - 30
    1     3   194 Peter Lamb           29   18:49   18:49  6:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  31 - 40
    1    27   202 Meghan Lockman       39   27:08   27:10  8:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  31 - 40
    1     8   279 Richard Tralies      38   23:16   23:23  7:32 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  41 - 50
    1    20   121 Kelly Burkert        41   25:38   25:53  8:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  41 - 50
    1     2   252 Christopher Ruser    45   17:43   17:43  5:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  51 - 60
    1    19   155 Beth Folio           57   25:48   25:51  8:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  51 - 60
    1    41   154 Robert Flores        59   27:32   27:43  8:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  61 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  61 - 99
    1    18   245 Tom Ritter           66   25:48   25:51  8:20 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: