Cure4Cam Moonlight Rustin 5k Run / 2k Walk
                             West Chester, PA
                                 8/18/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 
    1     1736 Ryan Doane              M   1/68     1/11    20   17:13  5:33 
    2     1763 Stephen Biggin          M   2/68     1/4     30   17:53  5:46 
    3     1641 Francis Kolimago        M   3/68     1/4     51   18:04  5:49 
    4     1750 Jacob Lawson            M   4/68     1/19    13   18:12  5:52 
    5     1730 Thomas Geveke           M   5/68     1/17    16   18:23  5:55 
    6     1645 Thomas Kolimago         M   6/68     2/4     51   18:31  5:58 
    7     1687 Connor Riisen           M   7/68     2/11    20   18:36  6:00 
    8     1737 Colleen Lynn            F   1/80     1/11    40   18:49  6:04 
    9     1621 Zachary Destefano       M   8/68     2/17    17   19:29  6:17 
   10     1694 Austin Segool           M   9/68     3/17    17   19:33  6:18 
   11     1743 Billy Dykes             M  10/68     4/17    15   19:35  6:18 
   12     1731 Justin Kelly            M  11/68     5/17    16   19:45  6:22 
   13     1639 Christopher Kolimago    M  12/68     6/17    18   19:57  6:26 
   14     1642 James Kolimago          M  13/68     7/17    15   20:11  6:30 
   15     1757 Max White               M  14/68     2/19    12   20:44  6:41 
   16     1666 Kellie Medendorp        F   2/80     1/14    24   20:48  6:42 
   17     1729 Ryan Cassidy            M  15/68     8/17    16   21:18  6:52 
   18     1693 Rebecca Saunders        F   3/80     1/25    17   21:20  6:52 
   19     1771 Whitney Walker          F   4/80     1/9     10   21:41  6:59 
   20        1 Barry Rabin             M  16/68     3/4     59   21:55  7:04 
   21     1695 Sean Setnick            M  17/68     9/17    16   21:57  7:04 
   22     1755 Tyler Rooker            M  18/68     1/10    40   22:08  7:08 
   23     1624 Nathan Fort             M  19/68     3/11    26   22:09  7:08 
   24     1724 Joe Wynn                M  20/68     4/11    23   22:09  7:08 
   25     1703 Torre Swanson           M  21/68     5/11    26   22:12  7:09 
   26     1740 Natalie Novotni         F   5/80     2/25    17   22:41  7:19 
   27     1633 Owen Hibshman           M  22/68     3/19    12   23:33  7:35 
   28     1762 Annie Thorne            F   6/80     1/11    31   23:50  7:41 
   29     1770 Chris Trunk             M  23/68     1/2     61   23:56  7:42 
   30     1646 William Kolimago        M  24/68     4/19    11   24:01  7:44 
   31     1626 Shannon Gray            F   7/80     2/14    21   24:02  7:44 
   32     1732 Artricia Nou            F   8/80     3/25    17   24:05  7:45 
   33     1655 Nick Maiale             M  25/68    10/17    14   24:06  7:46 
   34     1625 Anna Gilbert            F   9/80     3/14    24   24:06  7:46 
   35     1725 Nathan Zimmerman        M  26/68     6/11    25   24:17  7:49 
   36     1697 Nathan Simmers          M  27/68     7/11    23   24:31  7:54 
   37     1608 Carol Bolger            F  10/80     2/11    44   24:49  8:00 
   38     1782 Allison Bates           F  11/80     2/9     13   25:00  8:03 
   39     1769 Lance Reitelbach        M  28/68     5/19    11   25:00  8:03 
   40     1628 Jessie Hathaway         F  12/80     2/11    38   25:03  8:04 
   41     1684 Jayla Prekup            F  13/80     3/9     10   25:06  8:05 
   42     1764 Silas Summers           M  29/68     8/11    26   25:15  8:08 
   43     1702 Lisa Swanson            F  14/80     3/11    36   25:22  8:10 
   44     1690 Donnie Robson           M  30/68     6/19    12   25:44  8:17 
   45     1754 Tim Li                  M  31/68     9/11    21   25:53  8:20 
   46     1660 Jeff Mastronardo        M  32/68     2/4     39   26:01  8:23 
   47     1742 Kristen Varley          F  15/80     1/8     51   26:06  8:24 
   48     1715 Courtney Tucker         F  16/80     3/11    47   26:13  8:27 
   49     1648 James Lockwood          M  33/68     2/10    49   26:17  8:28 
   50     1667 Aaron Miner             M  34/68     3/4     38   26:19  8:28 
   51     1654 Gioia Maiale            F  17/80     4/25    17   26:28  8:31 
   52     1623 Kelli Fort              F  18/80     4/14    23   26:28  8:31 
   53     1683 Dana Prekup             F  19/80     4/11    34   26:32  8:33 
   54     1644 Michael Kolimago        M  35/68     7/19    13   26:36  8:34 
   55     1704 Meghan Tait             F  20/80     5/14    26   26:48  8:38 
   56     1753 David Li                M  36/68    11/17    16   27:26  8:50 
   57     1768 Chase Reitelbach        M  37/68     8/19     7   27:29  8:51 
   58     1776 Jason Reitelbach        M  38/68     3/10    41   27:29  8:51 
   59     1733 Megan Rabin             F  21/80     5/25    16   27:33  8:52 
   60     1603 Sophia Amos             F  22/80     6/25    14   27:39  8:54 
   61     1698 Nina Smeltzer           F  23/80     2/8     57   27:49  8:57 
   62     1760 Kathy Bates             F  24/80     4/11    46   27:59  9:01 
   63     1778 Skip Kleckner           M  39/68                  28:07  9:03 
   64     1609 Riya Borwankar          F  25/80     7/25    17   28:08  9:04 
   65     1739 Celia Armstrong         F  26/80     8/25    16   28:08  9:04 
   66     1714 Lexi Trumbetti          F  27/80     9/25    19   28:24  9:09 
   67     1650 Kevin Long              M  40/68    12/17    16   28:26  9:09 
   68     1765 Dalton Owens            M  41/68     9/19    12   28:26  9:09 
   69     1707 Frank Tomasello         M  42/68     4/10    47   28:26  9:10 
   70     1721 Sarah Walasavage        F  28/80     6/14    21   28:27  9:10 
   71     1610 Jennifer Bowden         F  29/80     5/11    35   28:28  9:10 
   72     1627 Cat Hammer              F  30/80     7/14    20   28:29  9:10 
   73     1708 Caroline Traynor        F  31/80     4/9     13   28:29  9:11 
   74     1668 Becky Miner             F  32/80     6/11    36   28:34  9:12 
   75     1717 Megan Valeski           F  33/80     8/14    27   28:41  9:14 
   76     1716 Angela Valeski          F  34/80     9/14    22   28:41  9:14 
   77     1674 Kevin Niemi             M  43/68     5/10    44   28:50  9:17 
   78     1607 Joanna Boissonneault    F  35/80     7/11    36   28:54  9:18 
   79     1767 Jean Reitelbach         F  36/80     5/11    42   28:54  9:19 
   80     1679 Kate Petrus             F  37/80     8/11    36   29:01  9:21 
   81     1722 Danielle Webb           F  38/80    10/14    26   29:06  9:22 
   82     1677 Riggins Otto            M  44/68    10/19     6   29:19  9:26 
   83     1665 Kevin McKee             M  45/68     6/10    42   29:19  9:26 
   84     1647 Christine Lockwood      F  39/80     6/11    47   29:21  9:27 
   85     1772 Sally Rogers            F  40/80     1/2     64   29:27  9:29 
   86     1734 Patrick Rabin           M  46/68    11/19    13   29:53  9:37 
   87     1673 Misa Nguyen             F  41/80    11/14    28   30:02  9:40 
   88     1670 Linda Moore             F  42/80     3/8     51   30:03  9:41 
   89     1605 Lauren Aurillo          F  43/80     4/8     57   30:03  9:41 
   90     1680 John Povey              M  47/68    10/11    29   30:06  9:42 
   91     1689 Don Robson              M  48/68     7/10    43   30:20  9:46 
   92     1682 Marnie Powell           F  44/80     7/11    46   30:30  9:49 
   93     1710 Mike Traynor            M  49/68     8/10    47   30:35  9:51 
   94     1661 Courtney McCullough     F  45/80    10/25    16   30:44  9:54 
   95     1745 Shawn Burton            M  50/68    13/17    15   31:00  9:59 
   96     1705 Evan Taylor             M  51/68    14/17    14   31:01  9:59 
   97     1735 David German            M  52/68    15/17    15   31:01  9:59 
   98     1741 Kathleen Smith          F  46/80     2/2     60   31:02 10:00 
   99     1613 Jake Bradstreet         M  53/68    12/19    10   31:07 10:01 
  100     1640 Devlin Kolimago         M  54/68    13/19    11   31:54 10:16 
  101     1617 Amy Crossett            F  47/80     5/8     55   32:05 10:20 
  102     1709 Meredith Traynor        F  48/80     5/9      9   33:07 10:40 
  103     1774 Amy Forehand            F  49/80    11/25    17   33:08 10:40 
  104     1775 Mary Beth Forehand      F  50/80     6/8     51   33:09 10:40 
  105     1635 Matthew James           M  55/68    11/11    27   33:16 10:43 
  106     1634 Lindsey James           F  51/80    12/14    27   33:16 10:43 
  107     1678 Shayne Otto             M  56/68    14/19     7   33:56 10:56 
  108     1676 Amy Otto                F  52/80     8/11    40   33:59 10:56 
  109     1602 Christa Amos            F  53/80     9/11    47   34:53 11:14 
  110     1780 Hannah Kirkell          F  54/80    12/25    14   34:56 11:15 
  111     1761 Kailyn Bates            F  55/80    13/25    17   34:59 11:16 
  112     1630 Amy Hibshman            F  56/80     6/9      6   35:02 11:17 
  113     1781 Dominic Pointek         M  57/68     4/4     36   35:44 11:30 
  114     1773 Amy Sellitto            F  57/80     9/11    36   35:44 11:31 
  115     1663 Jay McGrath             M  58/68     9/10    47   35:50 11:32 
  116     1601 Amanda Alexander        F  58/80    10/11    37   35:52 11:33 
  117     1699 Heather Stry            F  59/80     7/9     13   35:53 11:33 
  118     1711 Will Traynor            M  59/68    15/19    12   36:13 11:40 
  119     1779 Lynn Watts              F  60/80    10/11    49   36:15 11:40 
  120     1632 Livia Hibshman          F  61/80    14/25    14   36:19 11:42 
  121     1719 Michael Venneri         M  60/68    16/19     7   36:20 11:42 
  122     1649 Kara Long               F  62/80     8/9     13   36:28 11:45 
  123     1718 John Valvardi           M  61/68    17/19    11   36:31 11:45 
  124     1748 Tyler Rollins           M  62/68    16/17    17   36:32 11:46 
  125     1766 Daniel Owens            M  63/68    18/19    11   36:33 11:46 
  126     1612 Denise Bradstreet       F  63/80    11/11    46   36:52 11:52 
  127     1656 Hannah Malesich         F  64/80    15/25    14   36:57 11:54 
  128     1652 Barbara Lyons           F  65/80     7/8     57   36:58 11:54 
  129     1629 Anna Hedstrom           F  66/80    16/25    14   36:58 11:54 
  130     1747 Julia Brower            F  67/80    17/25    17   36:59 11:55 
  131     1669 Jessica Moore           F  68/80    18/25    17   36:59 11:55 
  132     1653 Kelly Lyons             F  69/80    13/14    24   37:02 11:56 
  133     1657 Hayley Malesich         F  70/80    19/25    17   37:10 11:58 
  134     1606 Katie Bay               F  71/80    14/14    25   37:29 12:04 
  135     1720 Sophia Venneri          F  72/80     9/9      8   37:29 12:04 
  136     1751 Carolina Franco         F  73/80    20/25    16   37:35 12:06 
  137     1659 Kaitlyn Maniscalco      F  74/80    21/25    15   37:35 12:06 
  138     1604 Ally Aurillo            F  75/80    22/25    17   37:35 12:06 
  139     1726 Kylie Davis             F  76/80    23/25    16   37:36 12:06 
  140     1658 Julie Malesich          F  77/80     8/8     52   37:36 12:07 
  141     1675 Carson O'Leary          F  78/80    24/25    14   37:38 12:07 
  142     1700 James Stry              M  64/68    10/10    48   37:50 12:11 
  143     1701 Mitchell Stry           M  65/68    17/17    16   37:50 12:11 
  144     1723 Elise Wynn              F  79/80    25/25    19   38:11 12:18 
  145     1672 Melissa Myers           F  80/80    11/11    37   38:23 12:21 
  146     1671 Boyd Myers              M  66/68     2/2     69   38:29 12:23 
  147     1614 Will Bradstreet         M  67/68    19/19    12   54:53 17:40 
  148     1611 David Bradstreet        M  68/68     4/4     50   54:53 17:40 

     20:41:00 08/18/2016


                Cure4Cam Moonlight Rustin 5k Run / 2k Walk
                             West Chester, PA
                                 8/18/2016

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1737 Colleen Lynn            F  40   18:49  6:04 
    2     1666 Kellie Medendorp        F  24   20:48  6:42 
    3     1693 Rebecca Saunders        F  17   21:20  6:52 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1736 Ryan Doane              M  20   17:13  5:33 
    2     1763 Stephen Biggin          M  30   17:53  5:46 
    3     1641 Francis Kolimago        M  51   18:04  5:49 


              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 13 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1771 Whitney Walker          F  10   21:41  6:59 
    2     1782 Allison Bates           F  13   25:00  8:03 
    3     1684 Jayla Prekup            F  10   25:06  8:05 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 13 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1750 Jacob Lawson            M  13   18:12  5:52 
    2     1757 Max White               M  12   20:44  6:41 
    3     1633 Owen Hibshman           M  12   23:33  7:35 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1740 Natalie Novotni         F  17   22:41  7:19 
    2     1732 Artricia Nou            F  17   24:05  7:45 
    3     1654 Gioia Maiale            F  17   26:28  8:31 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1730 Thomas Geveke           M  16   18:23  5:55 
    2     1621 Zachary Destefano       M  17   19:29  6:17 
    3     1694 Austin Segool           M  17   19:33  6:18 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1626 Shannon Gray            F  21   24:02  7:44 
    2     1625 Anna Gilbert            F  24   24:06  7:46 
    3     1623 Kelli Fort              F  23   26:28  8:31 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1687 Connor Riisen           M  20   18:36  6:00 
    2     1624 Nathan Fort             M  26   22:09  7:08 
    3     1724 Joe Wynn                M  23   22:09  7:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1762 Annie Thorne            F  31   23:50  7:41 
    2     1628 Jessie Hathaway         F  38   25:03  8:04 
    3     1702 Lisa Swanson            F  36   25:22  8:10 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1660 Jeff Mastronardo        M  39   26:01  8:23 
    2     1667 Aaron Miner             M  38   26:19  8:28 
    3     1781 Dominic Pointek         M  36   35:44 11:30 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1608 Carol Bolger            F  44   24:49  8:00 
    2     1715 Courtney Tucker         F  47   26:13  8:27 
    3     1760 Kathy Bates             F  46   27:59  9:01 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1755 Tyler Rooker            M  40   22:08  7:08 
    2     1648 James Lockwood          M  49   26:17  8:28 
    3     1776 Jason Reitelbach        M  41   27:29  8:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1742 Kristen Varley          F  51   26:06  8:24 
    2     1698 Nina Smeltzer           F  57   27:49  8:57 
    3     1670 Linda Moore             F  51   30:03  9:41 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1645 Thomas Kolimago         M  51   18:31  5:58 
    2        1 Barry Rabin             M  59   21:55  7:04 
    3     1611 David Bradstreet        M  50   54:53 17:40 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1772 Sally Rogers            F  64   29:27  9:29 
    2     1741 Kathleen Smith          F  60   31:02 10:00 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1770 Chris Trunk             M  61   23:56  7:42 
    2     1671 Boyd Myers              M  69   38:29 12:23 
   



                Cure4Cam Moonlight Rustin 5k Run / 2k Walk
                             West Chester, PA
                                 8/18/2016

              ********** OVERALL 2.5K WALK RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time       
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= 
    1     1664 Katie McHugh            F   1/14     1/3     29   19:56 
    2     1728 Camryn Davis            F   2/14     1/4     12   24:24 
    3     1686 Megan Reimer            F   3/14     2/3     28   24:39 
    4     1727 Brenda Davis            F   4/14     1/3     48   25:13 
    5     1643 Katherine Kolimago      F   5/14     2/4      9   32:10 
    6     1638 Carol Kolimago          F   6/14     2/3     46   32:12 
    7     1615 Jean Coughlin           F   7/14     1/2     72   32:17 
    8     1738 Amanda Eaton            F   8/14     1/2     32   32:19 
    9     1622 Katie Eaton             F   9/14     3/3     29   32:19 
   10     1631 Denise Hibshman         F  10/14     3/3     45   36:18 
   11     1746 Madison Gilliland       F  11/14     3/4     15   36:58 
   12     1744 Talley Hummer           F  12/14     4/4     15   37:38 
   13     1759 Lee Ann Webb            F  13/14     2/2     39   39:31 
   14     1758 Marc Webb               M   1/2      1/1     40   39:31 
   15     1618 Claudia Csuka           F  14/14     2/2     75   40:13 
   16     1616 Ron Coughlin            M   2/2      1/1     73   40:14 

     20:41:49 08/18/2016

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: