NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men1m   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SO      4:52.9  4:53 
    2    2 Stephen Schroeder    Navy                      SR      4:59.5  5:00 
    3    3 Sean Burke           Lehigh                    SR      4:59.6  5:00 
    4    4 Bradley Heuer        La Salle                  JR      4:59.6  5:00 
    5    5 Wade Endress         Penn State                SR      4:59.7  5:00 
    6    6 Conner Quinn         Penn State                JR      4:59.7  5:00 
    7    7 Lucas Stalnaker      Navy                      JR      4:59.7  5:00 
    8    8 Patrick Tiernan      Villanova                 JR      4:59.7  5:00 
    9    9 Michael Sublette     Princeton                 SR      4:59.8  5:00 
   10   10 Jordan Williamsz     Villanova                 SR      4:59.9  5:00 
   11   11 Stephen Lewandowski  La Salle                  JR      4:59.9  5:00 
   12   12 Wolfgang Beck        Princeton                 SO      5:00.0  5:00 
   13   13 Paul Szulewski       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR      5:00.1  5:01 
   14   14 Robert Denault       Villanova                 SR      5:00.1  5:01 
   15   15 Hassan Omar          UMBC                      SR      5:00.1  5:01 
   16   16 Harry Bullen         Navy                      JR      5:00.1  5:01 
   17   17 Sam Berger           Princeton                 SR      5:00.2  5:01 
   18   18 Jeremy Spiezio       Princeton                 FR      5:00.2  5:01 
   19   19 Nicholas Tuck        Penn                      JR      5:00.2  5:01 
   20   20 Patrick Hally        Penn                      SO      5:00.3  5:01 
   21   21 Brendan Shearn       Penn                      JR      5:00.3  5:01 
   22   22 Clark Shurtleff      Penn                      SR      5:00.3  5:01 
   23   23 Brendan Smith        Penn                      SR      5:00.4  5:01 
   24   24 Jonathan Luckin      UMBC                      JR      5:00.4  5:01 
   25   25 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SO      5:00.4  5:01 
   26   26 Harry Warnick        Villanova                 JR      5:00.5  5:01 
   27   27 Ian Barnhill         La Salle                  SR      5:00.5  5:01 
   28      Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SO      5:00.6  5:01 
   29   28 Matthew Kacyon       Temple                    SR      5:00.6  5:01 
   30   29 Darren Fahy          Georgetown                JR      5:00.6  5:01 
   31   30 Scott Carpenter      Georgetown                JR      5:00.6  5:01 
   32   31 John Dugan           Penn State                SR      5:00.6  5:01 
   33   32 Ean DiSilvio         Penn State                SO      5:00.7  5:01 
   34   33 Robby Creese         Penn State                SR      5:00.7  5:01 
   35   34 Ryan Hughes          Pittsburgh                SO      5:00.8  5:01 
   36   35 Steven Sum           Princeton                 FR      5:00.8  5:01 
   37      Brendan Johnson      American                  JR      5:00.8  5:01 
   38   36 Khalil Rmidi Kinini  Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR      5:00.9  5:01 
   39   37 Fran Ferruzzi        La Salle                  JR      5:00.9  5:01 
   40   38 Jonathan Green       Georgetown                SO      5:01.0  5:01 
   41   39 Michael Lederhouse   Georgetown                JR      5:01.0  5:01 
   42   40 Billy Caldwell       Pittsburgh                SO      5:01.1  5:02 
   43   41 Christian Alvarado   Georgetown                FR      5:01.1  5:02 
   44   42 Samuel Peckham       Navy                      SR      5:01.1  5:02 
   45   43 Brendan Robertson    La Salle                  SR      5:01.1  5:02 
   46   44 Rico Galassi         Duquesne                  SO      5:01.2  5:02 
   47   45 Amos Bartelsmeyer    Georgetown                SO      5:01.3  5:02 
   48   46 Thomas Awad          Penn                      SR      5:01.3  5:02 
   49   47 Austin Hayslett      UMBC                      SR      5:01.4  5:02 
   50   48 Jimmy Daniels        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR      5:01.4  5:02 
   51   49 Donovan Mundy        Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO      5:01.4  5:02 
   52   50 Brett Kelly          Princeton                 SR      5:01.4  5:02 
   53   51 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SO      5:01.4  5:02 
   54   52 Sebastian Curtin     Pittsburgh                FR      5:01.5  5:02 
   55   53 Connor Sheryak       Georgetown                SO      5:01.5  5:02 
   56      Darrel Gooding       Fairleigh Dickinson       SR      5:01.5  5:02 
   57   54 Colin Abert          Penn State                FR      5:01.6  5:02 
   58   55 Gabriel Collison     Navy                      SO      5:01.7  5:02 
   59   56 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth                  SR      5:01.7  5:02 
   60   57 Shawn Hutchison      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR      5:01.8  5:02 
   61   58 Aaron Wilkinson      Duquesne                  SR      5:01.8  5:02 
   62   59 Chris Montgomery     Pittsburgh                JR      5:01.8  5:02 
   63   60 Aaron Lauer          Pittsburgh                SO      5:01.8  5:02 
   64   61 Justin Maguire       Navy                      SR      5:01.8  5:02 
   65   62 Bob Gasior           Duquesne                  SR      5:01.9  5:02 
   66   63 Ryan Tucker          George Washington         SR      5:02.0  5:02 
   67   64 Alex Izewski         Temple                    SR      5:02.0  5:02 
   68   65 Hunter Wharrey       Duquesne                  FR      5:02.0  5:02 
   69   66 Dino Andrade         Duquesne                  JR      5:02.1  5:03 
   70   67 Quinn Davis          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR      5:02.2  5:03 
   71   68 Patrick Reilly       Lehigh                    SO      5:02.3  5:03 
   72   69 Joe O'Such           Duquesne                  SR      5:02.3  5:03 
   73   70 Nick Libbi           La Salle                  SR      5:02.3  5:03 
   74   71 Ethan Linderman      Pittsburgh                FR      5:02.3  5:03 
   75   72 Trent Brinkofski     Rutgers                   SO      5:02.4  5:03 
   76   73 Robert Hurlbut       Villanova                 SR      5:02.4  5:03 
   77   74 Stephan Listabarth   Temple                    JR      5:02.5  5:03 
   78   75 Timothy McGowan      Penn State                SO      5:02.5  5:03 
   79   76 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SO      5:02.6  5:03 
   80   77 Christian Kazanjian  Duquesne                  FR      5:02.6  5:03 
   81   78 John Mascioli        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR      5:02.6  5:03 
   82   79 Evan Ward            Lehigh                    SR      5:02.7  5:03 
   83   80 Kevin French         Monmouth                  SR      5:02.8  5:03 
   84   81 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO      5:02.8  5:03 
   85   82 Jaimin Vekaria       Rutgers                   SR      5:02.9  5:03 
   86   83 Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SO      5:02.9  5:03 
   87   84 Matt McGoey          Pittsburgh                FR      5:03.0  5:03 
   88   85 Ryan Cooney          Lehigh                    JR      5:03.0  5:03 
   89   86 Conor Murphy         Rutgers                   FR      5:03.1  5:04 
   90   87 William Bordash      Bucknell                  SO      5:03.1  5:04 
   91   88 Oussama Chouati      Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR      5:03.1  5:04 
   92   89 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SO      5:03.2  5:04 
   93   90 Evan Hardy           Lehigh                    SR      5:03.3  5:04 
   94   91 Seamus Roddy         George Washington         JR      5:03.4  5:04 
   95   92 John Pane            George Washington         SR      5:03.5  5:04 
   96   93 Nick Price           Rutgers                   JR      5:03.6  5:04 
   97   94 Mitchell Pratt       Navy                      JR      5:03.6  5:04 
   98   95 Nicholas Hirdt       Lehigh                    JR      5:03.7  5:04 
   99   96 Anthony Horten       Rutgers                   SR      5:03.8  5:04 
  100   97 Will Maltin          Temple                    SR      5:03.8  5:04 
  101   98 Nickolas Schmidt     Marshall                  FR      5:03.9  5:04 
  102   99 John Kirna           Bucknell                  SR      5:04.0  5:04 
  103  100 Bryce England        Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO      5:04.1  5:05 
  104  101 Justin Branco        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR      5:04.2  5:05 
  105  102 Jordan Pantalone     George Washington         JR      5:04.2  5:05 
  106  103 Ross Pirnie          Bucknell                  JR      5:04.4  5:05 
  107  104 Andrew Kirna         Bucknell                  SR      5:04.5  5:05 
  108  105 Luke Giugliano       Bucknell                  JR      5:04.7  5:05 
  109  106 Andy Weber           George Washington         FR      5:04.7  5:05 
  110  107 Zachary Williams     Bucknell                  SO      5:04.7  5:05 
  111  108 Bradley Kaufmann     Rider                     JR      5:04.9  5:05 
  112  109 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider                     JR      5:04.9  5:05 
  113  110 Patrick Duboyce      UMBC                      SO      5:04.9  5:05 
  114  111 Stanley Meli         Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO      5:05.0  5:05 
  115  112 Drake Johnston       Villanova                 SO      5:05.1  5:06 
  116  113 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SO      5:05.2  5:06 
  117  114 Peter Murray         Bucknell                  SR      5:05.3  5:06 
  118  115 Sam Knipper          Rider                     SR      5:05.4  5:06 
  119  116 Tyji Mays            Temple                    FR      5:05.4  5:06 
  120      Samuel Doud          American                  SO      5:05.5  5:06 
  121  117 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SO      5:05.6  5:06 
  122  118 Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SO      5:05.7  5:06 
  123  119 Ryan Depinto         George Washington         SO      5:06.0  5:06 
  124  120 Domenick D'Agostino  Monmouth                  SR      5:06.0  5:06 
  125  121 Jordan Brown-Stobbe  Marshall                  SR      5:06.3  5:07 
  126  122 Jordan Leon          Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR      5:06.3  5:07 
  127  123 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  FR      5:06.4  5:07 
  128  124 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    FR      5:06.5  5:07 
  129  125 jeff larson          Seton Hall                        5:06.5  5:07 
  130  126 Dominick Munson      Rutgers                   FR      5:06.7  5:07 
  131  127 Luke Wiley           Rutgers                   SO      5:06.8  5:07 
  132  128 Brian Salmons        Marshall                  SR      5:06.8  5:07 
  133  129 Elliot Slade         Villanova                 SO      5:06.9  5:07 
  134  130 William Hayes        Marshall                  SO      5:07.0  5:07 
  135  131 Kevin Summonte       Monmouth                  JR      5:07.0  5:07 
  136  132 Daniel Green         Marshall                  FR      5:07.3  5:08 
  137  133 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  FR      5:07.4  5:08 
  138  134 Connor Fuller        Monmouth                  SR      5:07.7  5:08 
  139  135 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE     Seton Hall                        5:07.8  5:08 
  140  136 Kelvin Serem         Lafayette                 SO      5:07.9  5:08 
  141  137 JACOB SIMON          Seton Hall                        5:08.1  5:09 
  142  138 Praneeth Gottipati   Temple                    JR      5:08.2  5:09 
  143  139 Stephen Alexander    UMBC                      SO      5:08.3  5:09 
  144  140 Andrew Morra         Lafayette                 JR      5:08.4  5:09 
  145  141 Mark Tuwie           Maryland-Eastern Shore    SR      5:08.7  5:09 
  146  142 Austin Hamrick       Marshall                  SO      5:08.8  5:09 
  147  143 Shaun Allen          Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR      5:09.2  5:10 
  148  144 Derrick Cheruiyot    Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR      5:09.2  5:10 
  149  145 sean kip             Seton Hall                        5:09.4  5:10 
  150  146 David Sadvary        Lafayette                 FR      5:09.6  5:10 
  151  147 Thomas Day           Lafayette                 SR      5:09.8  5:10 
  152  148 Matthew Weintraub    Lafayette                 SO      5:09.9  5:10 
  153  149 Alexander Saffadi    Loyola (Md.)              SO      5:10.3  5:11 
  154  150 Thomas Somerville    Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO      5:11.6  5:12 
  155  151 Kyle Penney          Saint Francis (Pa.)       SR      5:11.7  5:12 
  156  152 Zachary White        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR      5:11.9  5:12 
  157      Scott Baker          Mount St. Mary's          JR      5:13.6  5:14 
  158  153 BRYANT CORDOVA       Seton Hall                        5:14.9  5:15 
  159  154 victor ricci         Seton Hall                        5:15.2  5:16 
  160  155 Gordon Phipps III    Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR      5:16.2  5:17 
  161  156 Jeremie Venne        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR      5:17.6  5:18 
  162  157 Arthur Smith         New Jersey Institute      JR      5:19.1  5:20 
  163  158 Zakaria Fouad        New Jersey Institute      JR      5:19.3  5:20 
  164  159 Kevin Ratigan        New Jersey Institute      SR      5:19.3  5:20 
  165  160 Bradley Beard        Loyola (Md.)              JR      5:19.5  5:20 
  166  161 Thomas Porth         Loyola (Md.)              JR      5:19.7  5:20 
  167  162 Nicholas Ramirez     New Jersey Institute      FR      5:23.8  5:24 
  168  163 Timothy Daudelin     New Jersey Institute      SR      5:23.8  5:24 
  169  164 jacob best           Seton Hall                        5:24.0  5:24 
  170  165 Carmelo Gabayeron    New Jersey Institute      FR      5:24.2  5:25 
  171      Joshua Utate         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO      5:24.4  5:25 
  172  166 Carlos Skerrett      New Jersey Institute      FR      5:24.7  5:25 
  173  167 Kevin Montgomery     Loyola (Md.)              JR      5:25.0  5:25 
  174      Dayron Brown         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO      5:25.2  5:26 
  175  168 Benjamin Hosford     Loyola (Md.)              FR      5:27.9  5:28 
  176  169 Alexander Buccholz   Loyola (Md.)              FR      5:28.6  5:29 
  177  170 John Miller          Loyola (Md.)              SO      5:31.0  5:31 



                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    80  LAS   ( 4:58.8  24:53.8 0:08.0)
====================
  1      1   327 Dylan Titon             SO  4:52.9
  2      4   321 Bradley Heuer           JR  4:59.6
  3     11   323 Stephen Lewandowski     JR  4:59.9
  4     27   317 Ian Barnhill            SR  5:00.5
  5     37   319 Fran Ferruzzi           JR  5:00.9
  6   ( 43)  326 Brendan Robertson       SR  5:01.1
  7   ( 70)  324 Nick Libbi              SR  5:02.3

  2.    91  PRIN  ( 5:00.2  25:01.0 0:01.0)
====================
  1      9   440 Michael Sublette        SR  4:59.8
  2     12   433 Wolfgang Beck           SO  5:00.0
  3     17   434 Sam Berger              SR  5:00.2
  4     18   438 Jeremy Spiezio          FR  5:00.2
  5     35   441 Steven Sum              FR  5:00.8
  6   ( 50)  437 Brett Kelly             SR  5:01.4
  7   ( 51)  436 Noah Kauppila           SO  5:01.4

  3.   105  UPA   ( 5:00.3  25:01.5 0:00.2)
====================
  1     19   408 Nicholas Tuck           JR  5:00.2
  2     20   402 Patrick Hally           SO  5:00.3
  3     21   405 Brendan Shearn          JR  5:00.3
  4     22   406 Clark Shurtleff         SR  5:00.3
  5     23   407 Brendan Smith           SR  5:00.4
  6   ( 25)  409 Ross Wilson             SO  5:00.4
  7   ( 46)  400 Thomas Awad             SR  5:01.3

  4.   107  PSU   ( 5:00.3  25:01.4 0:01.0)
====================
  1      5   415 Wade Endress            SR  4:59.7
  2      6   421 Conner Quinn            JR  4:59.7
  3     31   414 John Dugan              SR  5:00.6
  4     32   413 Ean DiSilvio            SO  5:00.7
  5     33   412 Robby Creese            SR  5:00.7
  6   ( 54)  410 Colin Abert             FR  5:01.6
  7   ( 75)  419 Timothy McGowan         SO  5:02.5

  5.   122  NAVY  ( 5:00.5  25:02.1 0:02.2)
====================
  1      2   382 Stephen Schroeder       SR  4:59.5
  2      7   384 Lucas Stalnaker         JR  4:59.7
  3     16   372 Harry Bullen            JR  5:00.1
  4     42   380 Samuel Peckham          SR  5:01.1
  5     55   373 Gabriel Collison        SO  5:01.7
  6   ( 61)  378 Justin Maguire          SR  5:01.8
  7   ( 94)  381 Mitchell Pratt          JR  5:03.6

  6.   131  VILL  ( 5:00.6  25:02.6 0:02.7)
====================
  1      8   516 Patrick Tiernan         JR  4:59.7
  2     10   519 Jordan Williamsz        SR  4:59.9
  3     14   511 Robert Denault          SR  5:00.1
  4     26   518 Harry Warnick           JR  5:00.5
  5     73   512 Robert Hurlbut          SR  5:02.4
  6   (112)  513 Drake Johnston          SO  5:05.1
  7   (129)  515 Elliot Slade            SO  5:06.9

  7.   177  GTWN  ( 5:00.9  25:04.3 0:00.5)
====================
  1     29   312 Darren Fahy             JR  5:00.6
  2     30   311 Scott Carpenter         JR  5:00.6
  3     38   313 Jonathan Green          SO  5:01.0
  4     39   314 Michael Lederhouse      JR  5:01.0
  5     41   307 Christian Alvarado      FR  5:01.1
  6   ( 45)  309 Amos Bartelsmeyer       SO  5:01.3
  7   ( 53)  315 Connor Sheryak          SO  5:01.5

  8.   245  PITT  ( 5:01.4  25:07.0 0:01.0)
====================
  1     34   425 Ryan Hughes             SO  5:00.8
  2     40   423 Billy Caldwell          SO  5:01.1
  3     52   424 Sebastian Curtin        FR  5:01.5
  4     59   429 Chris Montgomery        JR  5:01.8
  5     60   426 Aaron Lauer             SO  5:01.8
  6   ( 71)  427 Ethan Linderman         FR  5:02.3
  7   ( 84)  428 Matt McGoey             FR  5:03.0

  9.   251  UMBC  ( 5:01.6  25:07.7 0:03.1)
====================
  1     15   510 Hassan Omar             SR  5:00.1
  2     24   509 Jonathan Luckin         JR  5:00.4
  3     47   508 Austin Hayslett         SR  5:01.4
  4     76   505 Rhys Burgett            SO  5:02.6
  5     89   507 Ifa Eado                SO  5:03.2
  6   (110)  506 Patrick Duboyce         SO  5:04.9
  7   (139)  504 Stephen Alexander       SO  5:08.3

 10.   263  SJOS  ( 5:01.7  25:08.1 0:02.5)
====================
  1     13   493 Paul Szulewski          SR  5:00.1
  2     48   482 Jimmy Daniels           JR  5:01.4
  3     57   486 Shawn Hutchison         FR  5:01.8
  4     67   483 Quinn Davis             SR  5:02.2
  5     78   488 John Mascioli           JR  5:02.6
  6   ( 81)  484 David Dorsey            SO  5:02.8
  7   (101)  480 Justin Branco           FR  5:04.2

 11.   295  DUQ   ( 5:01.8  25:09.0 0:00.9)
====================
  1     44   288 Rico Galassi            SO  5:01.2
  2     58   297 Aaron Wilkinson         SR  5:01.8
  3     62   289 Bob Gasior              SR  5:01.9
  4     65   296 Hunter Wharrey          FR  5:02.0
  5     66   286 Dino Andrade            JR  5:02.1
  6   ( 69)  292 Joe O'Such              SR  5:02.3
  7   ( 77)  291 Christian Kazanjian     FR  5:02.6

 12.   318  LEH   ( 5:02.1  25:10.5 0:03.4)
====================
  1      3   335 Sean Burke              SR  4:59.6
  2     68   343 Patrick Reilly          SO  5:02.3
  3     79   345 Evan Ward               SR  5:02.7
  4     83   342 Kyle Kirk               SO  5:02.9
  5     85   336 Ryan Cooney             JR  5:03.0
  6   ( 90)  339 Evan Hardy              SR  5:03.3
  7   ( 95)  340 Nicholas Hirdt          JR  5:03.7

 13.   379  TEMP  ( 5:02.9  25:14.3 0:04.8)
====================
  1     28   499 Matthew Kacyon          SR  5:00.6
  2     64   498 Alex Izewski            SR  5:02.0
  3     74   501 Stephan Listabarth      JR  5:02.5
  4     97   502 Will Maltin             SR  5:03.8
  5    116   503 Tyji Mays               FR  5:05.4
  6   (124)  494 Johnathan Condly        FR  5:06.5
  7   (138)  497 Praneeth Gottipati      JR  5:08.2

 14.   406  MDES  ( 5:03.4  25:16.7 0:05.4)
====================
  1     36   368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini     JR  5:00.9
  2     49   367 Donovan Mundy           SO  5:01.4
  3     88   364 Oussama Chouati         FR  5:03.1
  4    111   366 Stanley Meli            SO  5:05.0
  5    122   365 Jordan Leon             FR  5:06.3
  6   (141)  369 Mark Tuwie              SR  5:08.7
  7   (144)  363 Derrick Cheruiyot       JR  5:09.2

 15.   429  RUTG  ( 5:03.2  25:15.8 0:01.4)
====================
  1     72   449 Trent Brinkofski        SO  5:02.4
  2     82   455 Jaimin Vekaria          SR  5:02.9
  3     86   453 Conor Murphy            FR  5:03.1
  4     93   454 Nick Price              JR  5:03.6
  5     96   450 Anthony Horten          SR  5:03.8
  6   (126)  452 Dominick Munson         FR  5:06.7
  7   (127)  456 Luke Wiley              SO  5:06.8

 16.   454  GWU   ( 5:03.6  25:17.8 0:02.7)
====================
  1     63   305 Ryan Tucker             SR  5:02.0
  2     91   304 Seamus Roddy            JR  5:03.4
  3     92   302 John Pane               SR  5:03.5
  4    102   303 Jordan Pantalone        JR  5:04.2
  5    106   306 Andy Weber              FR  5:04.7
  6   (119)  301 Ryan Depinto            SO  5:06.0

 17.   498  BUCK  ( 5:04.2  25:20.7 0:01.6)
====================
  1     87   277 William Bordash         SO  5:03.1
  2     99   280 John Kirna              SR  5:04.0
  3    103   283 Ross Pirnie             JR  5:04.4
  4    104   279 Andrew Kirna            SR  5:04.5
  5    105   278 Luke Giugliano          JR  5:04.7
  6   (107)  285 Zachary Williams        SO  5:04.7
  7   (114)  282 Peter Murray            SR  5:05.3

 18.   510  MON   ( 5:04.8  25:23.9 0:05.3)
====================
  1     56   525 Graham Huggins-Filoz    SR  5:01.7
  2     80   523 Kevin French            SR  5:02.8
  3    120   521 Domenick D'Agostino     SR  5:06.0
  4    123   526 Ryan Mitchell           FR  5:06.4
  5    131   530 Kevin Summonte          JR  5:07.0
  6   (133)  527 Kyle Mueller            FR  5:07.4
  7   (134)  524 Connor Fuller           SR  5:07.7

 19.   562  RID   ( 5:05.2  25:26.0 0:00.7)
====================
  1    108   443 Bradley Kaufmann        JR  5:04.9
  2    109   448 Connor Szwetkowski      JR  5:04.9
  3    113   442 Danniel Belay           SO  5:05.2
  4    115   445 Sam Knipper             SR  5:05.4
  5    117   446 Nick Kontos             SO  5:05.6
  6   (118)  447 Mike Pinnola            SO  5:05.7

 20.   609  MARS  ( 5:06.3  25:31.3 0:03.4)
====================
  1     98   360 Nickolas Schmidt        FR  5:03.9
  2    121   354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe     SR  5:06.3
  3    128   359 Brian Salmons           SR  5:06.8
  4    130   357 William Hayes           SO  5:07.0
  5    132   355 Daniel Green            FR  5:07.3
  6   (142)  356 Austin Hamrick          SO  5:08.8

 21.   695  HALL  ( 5:09.4  25:46.7 0:08.4)
====================
  1    125   471 jeff larson                 5:06.5
  2    135   468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE            5:07.8
  3    137   477 JACOB SIMON                 5:08.1
  4    145   470 sean kip                    5:09.4
  5    153   469 BRYANT CORDOVA              5:14.9
  6   (154)  476 victor ricci                5:15.2
  7   (164)  467 jacob best                  5:24.0

 22.   696  SFPA  ( 5:09.7  25:48.5 0:07.8)
====================
  1    100   458 Bryce England           SO  5:04.1
  2    143   457 Shaun Allen             JR  5:09.2
  3    150   463 Thomas Somerville       SO  5:11.6
  4    151   460 Kyle Penney             SR  5:11.7
  5    152   466 Zachary White           FR  5:11.9
  6   (155)  461 Gordon Phipps III       JR  5:16.2
  7   (156)  465 Jeremie Venne           FR  5:17.6

 23.   717  LAF   ( 5:09.2  25:45.6 0:02.0)
====================
  1    136   333 Kelvin Serem            SO  5:07.9
  2    140   329 Andrew Morra            JR  5:08.4
  3    146   332 David Sadvary           FR  5:09.6
  4    147   328 Thomas Day              SR  5:09.8
  5    148   334 Matthew Weintraub       SO  5:09.9

 24.   799  NJIT  ( 5:21.1  26:45.3 0:04.7)
====================
  1    157   399 Arthur Smith            JR  5:19.1
  2    158   390 Zakaria Fouad           JR  5:19.3
  3    159   396 Kevin Ratigan           SR  5:19.3
  4    162   395 Nicholas Ramirez        FR  5:23.8
  5    163   389 Timothy Daudelin        SR  5:23.8
  6   (165)  391 Carmelo Gabayeron       FR  5:24.2
  7   (166)  398 Carlos Skerrett         FR  5:24.7

 25.   805  LOMD  ( 5:20.5  26:42.4 0:17.6)
====================
  1    149   353 Alexander Saffadi       SO  5:10.3
  2    160   346 Bradley Beard           JR  5:19.5
  3    161   351 Thomas Porth            JR  5:19.7
  4    167   350 Kevin Montgomery        JR  5:25.0
  5    168   348 Benjamin Hosford        FR  5:27.9
  6   (169)  347 Alexander Buccholz      FR  5:28.6
  7   (170)  349 John Miller             SO  5:31.0




Incomplete Teams:

AMDC 
          276 Alaeldin Tirba SO,  275 Brendan Johnson JR,  274 Samuel Doud SO

FDU  
          299 Darrel Gooding SR,  300 Joshua Utate SO,  298 Dayron Brown SO

MSM  
          370 Scott Baker JR




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: