NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men2m   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SO     10:06.8  5:04 
    2    2 Patrick Tiernan      Villanova                 JR     10:07.0  5:04 
    3    3 Bradley Heuer        La Salle                  JR     10:07.1  5:04 
    4    4 Sam Berger           Princeton                 SR     10:07.2  5:04 
    5    5 Lucas Stalnaker      Navy                      JR     10:07.2  5:04 
    6    6 Brendan Smith        Penn                      SR     10:07.3  5:04 
    7    7 Hassan Omar          UMBC                      SR     10:07.4  5:04 
    8    8 Conner Quinn         Penn State                JR     10:07.5  5:04 
    9    9 Jonathan Green       Georgetown                SO     10:07.5  5:04 
   10   10 Nicholas Tuck        Penn                      JR     10:07.6  5:04 
   11   11 Wade Endress         Penn State                SR     10:07.7  5:04 
   12   12 Stephen Schroeder    Navy                      SR     10:07.7  5:04 
   13   13 Khalil Rmidi Kinini  Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     10:07.7  5:04 
   14   14 Jordan Williamsz     Villanova                 SR     10:07.9  5:04 
   15   15 Robert Denault       Villanova                 SR     10:07.9  5:04 
   16   16 Harry Warnick        Villanova                 JR     10:07.9  5:04 
   17   17 Michael Sublette     Princeton                 SR     10:08.0  5:04 
   18   18 Ryan Hughes          Pittsburgh                SO     10:08.0  5:04 
   19   19 Paul Szulewski       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     10:08.0  5:04 
   20   20 Sean Burke           Lehigh                    SR     10:08.1  5:05 
   21   21 Stephen Lewandowski  La Salle                  JR     10:08.1  5:05 
   22   22 Darren Fahy          Georgetown                JR     10:08.3  5:05 
   23      Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SO     10:08.3  5:05 
   24   23 Harry Bullen         Navy                      JR     10:08.3  5:05 
   25   24 Samuel Peckham       Navy                      SR     10:08.3  5:05 
   26   25 Matthew Kacyon       Temple                    SR     10:08.4  5:05 
   27   26 Jeremy Spiezio       Princeton                 FR     10:08.5  5:05 
   28   27 Ian Barnhill         La Salle                  SR     10:08.6  5:05 
   29      Brendan Johnson      American                  JR     10:08.7  5:05 
   30   28 Robby Creese         Penn State                SR     10:08.7  5:05 
   31   29 John Mascioli        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     10:08.8  5:05 
   32   30 Jimmy Daniels        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     10:08.9  5:05 
   33   31 Fran Ferruzzi        La Salle                  JR     10:08.9  5:05 
   34   32 Gabriel Collison     Navy                      SO     10:08.9  5:05 
   35   33 Scott Carpenter      Georgetown                JR     10:08.9  5:05 
   36   34 Quinn Davis          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     10:08.9  5:05 
   37   35 Thomas Awad          Penn                      SR     10:09.0  5:05 
   38   36 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SO     10:09.1  5:05 
   39   37 Ean DiSilvio         Penn State                SO     10:09.1  5:05 
   40   38 Brendan Robertson    La Salle                  SR     10:09.2  5:05 
   41   39 Christian Alvarado   Georgetown                FR     10:09.3  5:05 
   42   40 Brendan Shearn       Penn                      JR     10:09.3  5:05 
   43   41 Patrick Hally        Penn                      SO     10:09.4  5:05 
   44   42 Patrick Reilly       Lehigh                    SO     10:09.4  5:05 
   45   43 Ryan Tucker          George Washington         SR     10:09.5  5:05 
   46   44 Clark Shurtleff      Penn                      SR     10:09.5  5:05 
   47   45 Robert Hurlbut       Villanova                 SR     10:09.6  5:05 
   48   46 Connor Sheryak       Georgetown                SO     10:09.7  5:05 
   49   47 Michael Lederhouse   Georgetown                JR     10:09.7  5:05 
   50   48 Aaron Wilkinson      Duquesne                  SR     10:09.7  5:05 
   51   49 Austin Hayslett      UMBC                      SR     10:09.7  5:05 
   52   50 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SO     10:09.8  5:05 
   53   51 Alex Izewski         Temple                    SR     10:09.9  5:05 
   54   52 Bob Gasior           Duquesne                  SR     10:09.9  5:05 
   55   53 Amos Bartelsmeyer    Georgetown                SO     10:10.0  5:05 
   56   54 Billy Caldwell       Pittsburgh                SO     10:10.0  5:05 
   57   55 Colin Abert          Penn State                FR     10:10.0  5:05 
   58   56 Steven Sum           Princeton                 FR     10:10.0  5:05 
   59   57 Evan Hardy           Lehigh                    SR     10:10.1  5:06 
   60   58 Timothy McGowan      Penn State                SO     10:10.3  5:06 
   61   59 John Dugan           Penn State                SR     10:10.3  5:06 
   62   60 Aaron Lauer          Pittsburgh                SO     10:10.3  5:06 
   63   61 Jonathan Luckin      UMBC                      JR     10:10.3  5:06 
   64   62 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth                  SR     10:10.4  5:06 
   65   63 Brett Kelly          Princeton                 SR     10:10.4  5:06 
   66   64 Chris Montgomery     Pittsburgh                JR     10:10.5  5:06 
   67   65 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     10:10.5  5:06 
   68   66 William Bordash      Bucknell                  SO     10:10.6  5:06 
   69   67 Rico Galassi         Duquesne                  SO     10:10.7  5:06 
   70      Darrel Gooding       Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     10:10.8  5:06 
   71   68 Dino Andrade         Duquesne                  JR     10:10.8  5:06 
   72   69 Conor Murphy         Rutgers                   FR     10:11.0  5:06 
   73   70 Justin Maguire       Navy                      SR     10:11.1  5:06 
   74   71 Sebastian Curtin     Pittsburgh                FR     10:11.1  5:06 
   75   72 Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SO     10:11.3  5:06 
   76   73 Evan Ward            Lehigh                    SR     10:11.4  5:06 
   77   74 Stephan Listabarth   Temple                    JR     10:11.6  5:06 
   78   75 Ross Pirnie          Bucknell                  JR     10:11.8  5:06 
   79   76 Jaimin Vekaria       Rutgers                   SR     10:11.9  5:06 
   80   77 Luke Giugliano       Bucknell                  JR     10:12.2  5:07 
   81   78 Hunter Wharrey       Duquesne                  FR     10:12.2  5:07 
   82      Samuel Doud          American                  SO     10:12.4  5:07 
   83   79 Trent Brinkofski     Rutgers                   SO     10:12.5  5:07 
   84   80 Christian Kazanjian  Duquesne                  FR     10:12.8  5:07 
   85   81 Seamus Roddy         George Washington         JR     10:13.0  5:07 
   86   82 John Pane            George Washington         SR     10:13.1  5:07 
   87   83 Shawn Hutchison      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     10:13.2  5:07 
   88   84 Mitchell Pratt       Navy                      JR     10:13.6  5:07 
   89   85 Ryan Cooney          Lehigh                    JR     10:13.6  5:07 
   90   86 Bryce England        Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     10:13.9  5:07 
   91   87 Nick Price           Rutgers                   JR     10:14.0  5:07 
   92   88 Drake Johnston       Villanova                 SO     10:14.1  5:08 
   93   89 Anthony Horten       Rutgers                   SR     10:14.4  5:08 
   94   90 Nickolas Schmidt     Marshall                  FR     10:14.8  5:08 
   95   91 Nick Libbi           La Salle                  SR     10:15.0  5:08 
   96   92 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SO     10:15.3  5:08 
   97   93 Will Maltin          Temple                    SR     10:15.5  5:08 
   98   94 Peter Murray         Bucknell                  SR     10:15.6  5:08 
   99   95 Patrick Duboyce      UMBC                      SO     10:15.9  5:08 
  100   96 Joe O'Such           Duquesne                  SR     10:16.1  5:09 
  101   97 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SO     10:16.3  5:09 
  102   98 Kevin French         Monmouth                  SR     10:16.7  5:09 
  103   99 Bradley Kaufmann     Rider                     JR     10:18.4  5:10 
  104  100 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SO     10:18.4  5:10 
  105  101 Stanley Meli         Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     10:18.6  5:10 
  106  102 Sam Knipper          Rider                     SR     10:18.7  5:10 
  107  103 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  FR     10:18.7  5:10 
  108  104 Justin Branco        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     10:19.1  5:10 
  109  105 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SO     10:19.1  5:10 
  110  106 Ethan Linderman      Pittsburgh                FR     10:19.2  5:10 
  111  107 Nicholas Hirdt       Lehigh                    JR     10:19.6  5:10 
  112  108 Jordan Pantalone     George Washington         JR     10:19.7  5:10 
  113  109 Andy Weber           George Washington         FR     10:20.0  5:10 
  114  110 Ryan Depinto         George Washington         SO     10:20.1  5:10 
  115  111 Jordan Leon          Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     10:21.1  5:11 
  116  112 Zachary Williams     Bucknell                  SO     10:21.6  5:11 
  117  113 Domenick D'Agostino  Monmouth                  SR     10:21.7  5:11 
  118  114 Dominick Munson      Rutgers                   FR     10:21.8  5:11 
  119  115 Luke Wiley           Rutgers                   SO     10:21.8  5:11 
  120  116 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  FR     10:22.0  5:11 
  121  117 Elliot Slade         Villanova                 SO     10:22.1  5:12 
  122  118 Oussama Chouati      Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     10:22.5  5:12 
  123  119 Kevin Summonte       Monmouth                  JR     10:23.4  5:12 
  124  120 jeff larson          Seton Hall                       10:23.7  5:12 
  125  121 Daniel Green         Marshall                  FR     10:24.1  5:13 
  126  122 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider                     JR     10:24.7  5:13 
  127  123 Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SO     10:25.0  5:13 
  128  124 Brian Salmons        Marshall                  SR     10:25.2  5:13 
  129  125 Donovan Mundy        Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     10:25.4  5:13 
  130  126 Andrew Morra         Lafayette                 JR     10:26.4  5:14 
  131  127 Connor Fuller        Monmouth                  SR     10:27.8  5:14 
  132  128 Jordan Brown-Stobbe  Marshall                  SR     10:29.2  5:15 
  133  129 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    FR     10:29.7  5:15 
  134  130 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE     Seton Hall                       10:29.8  5:15 
  135  131 JACOB SIMON          Seton Hall                       10:30.1  5:16 
  136  132 Tyji Mays            Temple                    FR     10:30.4  5:16 
  137  133 Matt McGoey          Pittsburgh                FR     10:30.7  5:16 
  138  134 Kelvin Serem         Lafayette                 SO     10:30.7  5:16 
  139  135 William Hayes        Marshall                  SO     10:31.1  5:16 
  140  136 Thomas Day           Lafayette                 SR     10:33.8  5:17 
  141  137 Stephen Alexander    UMBC                      SO     10:34.8  5:18 
  142  138 Austin Hamrick       Marshall                  SO     10:35.9  5:18 
  143  139 victor ricci         Seton Hall                       10:36.6  5:19 
  144  140 BRYANT CORDOVA       Seton Hall                       10:36.7  5:19 
  145  141 sean kip             Seton Hall                       10:38.2  5:20 
  146  142 Alexander Saffadi    Loyola (Md.)              SO     10:38.4  5:20 
  147  143 Praneeth Gottipati   Temple                    JR     10:40.3  5:21 
  148  144 Shaun Allen          Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     10:40.5  5:21 
  149  145 Mark Tuwie           Maryland-Eastern Shore    SR     10:40.9  5:21 
  150  146 Matthew Weintraub    Lafayette                 SO     10:41.1  5:21 
  151      Scott Baker          Mount St. Mary's          JR     10:41.8  5:21 
  152  147 David Sadvary        Lafayette                 FR     10:42.2  5:22 
  153  148 Derrick Cheruiyot    Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     10:44.2  5:23 
  154  149 Thomas Somerville    Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     10:46.4  5:24 
  155  150 Zachary White        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     10:46.7  5:24 
  156  151 Kyle Penney          Saint Francis (Pa.)       SR     10:46.7  5:24 
  157  152 Arthur Smith         New Jersey Institute      JR     10:55.1  5:28 
  158  153 Jeremie Venne        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     10:56.0  5:28 
  159  154 Zakaria Fouad        New Jersey Institute      JR     10:56.6  5:29 
  160  155 Thomas Porth         Loyola (Md.)              JR     10:57.2  5:29 
  161  156 Bradley Beard        Loyola (Md.)              JR     10:57.7  5:29 
  162  157 Gordon Phipps III    Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     10:58.7  5:30 
  163  158 jacob best           Seton Hall                       10:59.9  5:30 
  164  159 Kevin Ratigan        New Jersey Institute      SR     11:09.4  5:35 
  165      Dayron Brown         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     11:10.6  5:36 
  166  160 John Miller          Loyola (Md.)              SO     11:12.1  5:36 
  167  161 Benjamin Hosford     Loyola (Md.)              FR     11:12.6  5:37 
  168  162 Alexander Buccholz   Loyola (Md.)              FR     11:12.9  5:37 
  169  163 Nicholas Ramirez     New Jersey Institute      FR     11:14.2  5:38 
  170  164 Timothy Daudelin     New Jersey Institute      SR     11:15.4  5:38 
  171  165 Kevin Montgomery     Loyola (Md.)              JR     11:15.9  5:38 
  172      Joshua Utate         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     11:25.3  5:43 
  173  166 Carmelo Gabayeron    New Jersey Institute      FR     11:39.1  5:50 
  174  167 Carlos Skerrett      New Jersey Institute      FR     11:41.8  5:51 
       168 Andrew Kirna         Bucknell                  SR                   
       169 John Kirna           Bucknell                  SR                   



                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    83  LAS   (10:07.9  50:39.5 0:02.1)
====================
  1      1   327 Dylan Titon             SO 10:06.8
  2      3   321 Bradley Heuer           JR 10:07.1
  3     21   323 Stephen Lewandowski     JR 10:08.1
  4     27   317 Ian Barnhill            SR 10:08.6
  5     31   319 Fran Ferruzzi           JR 10:08.9
  6   ( 38)  326 Brendan Robertson       SR 10:09.2
  7   ( 91)  324 Nick Libbi              SR 10:15.0

  2.    92  VILL  (10:08.1  50:40.3 0:02.6)
====================
  1      2   516 Patrick Tiernan         JR 10:07.0
  2     14   519 Jordan Williamsz        SR 10:07.9
  3     15   511 Robert Denault          SR 10:07.9
  4     16   518 Harry Warnick           JR 10:07.9
  5     45   512 Robert Hurlbut          SR 10:09.6
  6   ( 88)  513 Drake Johnston          SO 10:14.1
  7   (117)  515 Elliot Slade            SO 10:22.1

  3.    96  NAVY  (10:08.1  50:40.4 0:01.7)
====================
  1      5   384 Lucas Stalnaker         JR 10:07.2
  2     12   382 Stephen Schroeder       SR 10:07.7
  3     23   372 Harry Bullen            JR 10:08.3
  4     24   380 Samuel Peckham          SR 10:08.3
  5     32   373 Gabriel Collison        SO 10:08.9
  6   ( 70)  378 Justin Maguire          SR 10:11.1
  7   ( 84)  381 Mitchell Pratt          JR 10:13.6

  4.   127  UPA   (10:08.5  50:42.3 0:02.0)
====================
  1      6   407 Brendan Smith           SR 10:07.3
  2     10   408 Nicholas Tuck           JR 10:07.6
  3     35   400 Thomas Awad             SR 10:09.0
  4     36   409 Ross Wilson             SO 10:09.1
  5     40   405 Brendan Shearn          JR 10:09.3
  6   ( 41)  402 Patrick Hally           SO 10:09.4
  7   ( 44)  406 Clark Shurtleff         SR 10:09.5

  5.   139  PSU   (10:08.6  50:43.0 0:02.5)
====================
  1      8   421 Conner Quinn            JR 10:07.5
  2     11   415 Wade Endress            SR 10:07.7
  3     28   412 Robby Creese            SR 10:08.7
  4     37   413 Ean DiSilvio            SO 10:09.1
  5     55   410 Colin Abert             FR 10:10.0
  6   ( 58)  419 Timothy McGowan         SO 10:10.3
  7   ( 59)  414 John Dugan              SR 10:10.3

  6.   149  GTWN  (10:08.8  50:43.7 0:02.2)
====================
  1      9   313 Jonathan Green          SO 10:07.5
  2     22   312 Darren Fahy             JR 10:08.3
  3     33   311 Scott Carpenter         JR 10:08.9
  4     39   307 Christian Alvarado      FR 10:09.3
  5     46   315 Connor Sheryak          SO 10:09.7
  6   ( 47)  314 Michael Lederhouse      JR 10:09.7
  7   ( 53)  309 Amos Bartelsmeyer       SO 10:10.0

  7.   153  PRIN  (10:08.7  50:43.5 0:02.8)
====================
  1      4   434 Sam Berger              SR 10:07.2
  2     17   440 Michael Sublette        SR 10:08.0
  3     26   438 Jeremy Spiezio          FR 10:08.5
  4     50   436 Noah Kauppila           SO 10:09.8
  5     56   441 Steven Sum              FR 10:10.0
  6   ( 63)  437 Brett Kelly             SR 10:10.4

  8.   177  SJOS  (10:09.1  50:45.1 0:02.5)
====================
  1     19   493 Paul Szulewski          SR 10:08.0
  2     29   488 John Mascioli           JR 10:08.8
  3     30   482 Jimmy Daniels           JR 10:08.9
  4     34   483 Quinn Davis             SR 10:08.9
  5     65   484 David Dorsey            SO 10:10.5
  6   ( 83)  486 Shawn Hutchison         FR 10:13.2
  7   (104)  480 Justin Branco           FR 10:19.1

  9.   264  LEH   (10:10.1  50:50.3 0:03.3)
====================
  1     20   335 Sean Burke              SR 10:08.1
  2     42   343 Patrick Reilly          SO 10:09.4
  3     57   339 Evan Hardy              SR 10:10.1
  4     72   342 Kyle Kirk               SO 10:11.3
  5     73   345 Evan Ward               SR 10:11.4
  6   ( 85)  336 Ryan Cooney             JR 10:13.6
  7   (107)  340 Nicholas Hirdt          JR 10:19.6

 10.   267  PITT  (10:10.0  50:49.9 0:03.1)
====================
  1     18   425 Ryan Hughes             SO 10:08.0
  2     54   423 Billy Caldwell          SO 10:10.0
  3     60   426 Aaron Lauer             SO 10:10.3
  4     64   429 Chris Montgomery        JR 10:10.5
  5     71   424 Sebastian Curtin        FR 10:11.1
  6   (106)  427 Ethan Linderman         FR 10:19.2
  7   (133)  428 Matt McGoey             FR 10:30.7

 11.   304  UMBC  (10:11.8  50:58.6 0:08.5)
====================
  1      7   510 Hassan Omar             SR 10:07.4
  2     49   508 Austin Hayslett         SR 10:09.7
  3     61   509 Jonathan Luckin         JR 10:10.3
  4     92   507 Ifa Eado                SO 10:15.3
  5     95   506 Patrick Duboyce         SO 10:15.9
  6   ( 97)  505 Rhys Burgett            SO 10:16.3
  7   (137)  504 Stephen Alexander       SO 10:34.8

 12.   313  DUQ   (10:10.7  50:53.3 0:02.5)
====================
  1     48   297 Aaron Wilkinson         SR 10:09.7
  2     52   289 Bob Gasior              SR 10:09.9
  3     67   288 Rico Galassi            SO 10:10.7
  4     68   286 Dino Andrade            JR 10:10.8
  5     78   296 Hunter Wharrey          FR 10:12.2
  6   ( 80)  291 Christian Kazanjian     FR 10:12.8
  7   ( 96)  292 Joe O'Such              SR 10:16.1

 13.   372  TEMP  (10:15.1  51:15.1 0:21.3)
====================
  1     25   499 Matthew Kacyon          SR 10:08.4
  2     51   498 Alex Izewski            SR 10:09.9
  3     74   501 Stephan Listabarth      JR 10:11.6
  4     93   502 Will Maltin             SR 10:15.5
  5    129   494 Johnathan Condly        FR 10:29.7
  6   (132)  503 Tyji Mays               FR 10:30.4
  7   (143)  497 Praneeth Gottipati      JR 10:40.3

 14.   400  RUTG  (10:12.8  51:03.8 0:03.4)
====================
  1     69   453 Conor Murphy            FR 10:11.0
  2     76   455 Jaimin Vekaria          SR 10:11.9
  3     79   449 Trent Brinkofski        SO 10:12.5
  4     87   454 Nick Price              JR 10:14.0
  5     89   450 Anthony Horten          SR 10:14.4
  6   (114)  452 Dominick Munson         FR 10:21.8
  7   (115)  456 Luke Wiley              SO 10:21.8

 15.   423  GWU   (10:15.1  51:15.3 0:10.5)
====================
  1     43   305 Ryan Tucker             SR 10:09.5
  2     81   304 Seamus Roddy            JR 10:13.0
  3     82   302 John Pane               SR 10:13.1
  4    108   303 Jordan Pantalone        JR 10:19.7
  5    109   306 Andy Weber              FR 10:20.0
  6   (110)  301 Ryan Depinto            SO 10:20.1

 16.   424  BUCK  (10:14.4  51:11.8 0:11.0)
====================
  1     66   277 William Bordash         SO 10:10.6
  2     75   283 Ross Pirnie             JR 10:11.8
  3     77   278 Luke Giugliano          JR 10:12.2
  4     94   282 Peter Murray            SR 10:15.6
  5    112   285 Zachary Williams        SO 10:21.6
  6   (168)  279 Andrew Kirna            SR        
  7   (169)  280 John Kirna              SR        

 17.   468  MDES  (10:19.1  51:35.3 0:17.7)
====================
  1     13   368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini     JR 10:07.7
  2    101   366 Stanley Meli            SO 10:18.6
  3    111   365 Jordan Leon             FR 10:21.1
  4    118   364 Oussama Chouati         FR 10:22.5
  5    125   367 Donovan Mundy           SO 10:25.4
  6   (145)  369 Mark Tuwie              SR 10:40.9
  7   (148)  363 Derrick Cheruiyot       JR 10:44.2

 18.   492  MON   (10:17.9  51:29.5 0:11.6)
====================
  1     62   525 Graham Huggins-Filoz    SR 10:10.4
  2     98   523 Kevin French            SR 10:16.7
  3    103   527 Kyle Mueller            FR 10:18.7
  4    113   521 Domenick D'Agostino     SR 10:21.7
  5    116   526 Ryan Mitchell           FR 10:22.0
  6   (119)  530 Kevin Summonte          JR 10:23.4
  7   (127)  524 Connor Fuller           SR 10:27.8

 19.   528  RID   (10:19.9  51:39.3 0:06.3)
====================
  1     99   443 Bradley Kaufmann        JR 10:18.4
  2    100   442 Danniel Belay           SO 10:18.4
  3    102   445 Sam Knipper             SR 10:18.7
  4    105   446 Nick Kontos             SO 10:19.1
  5    122   448 Connor Szwetkowski      JR 10:24.7
  6   (123)  447 Mike Pinnola            SO 10:25.0

 20.   598  MARS  (10:24.9  52:04.4 0:16.3)
====================
  1     90   360 Nickolas Schmidt        FR 10:14.8
  2    121   355 Daniel Green            FR 10:24.1
  3    124   359 Brian Salmons           SR 10:25.2
  4    128   354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe     SR 10:29.2
  5    135   357 William Hayes           SO 10:31.1
  6   (138)  356 Austin Hamrick          SO 10:35.9

 21.   660  HALL  (10:31.4  52:36.9 0:13.0)
====================
  1    120   471 jeff larson                10:23.7
  2    130   468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE           10:29.8
  3    131   477 JACOB SIMON                10:30.1
  4    139   476 victor ricci               10:36.6
  5    140   469 BRYANT CORDOVA             10:36.7
  6   (141)  470 sean kip                   10:38.2
  7   (158)  467 jacob best                 10:59.9

 22.   680  SFPA  (10:38.9  53:14.2 0:32.8)
====================
  1     86   458 Bryce England           SO 10:13.9
  2    144   457 Shaun Allen             JR 10:40.5
  3    149   463 Thomas Somerville       SO 10:46.4
  4    150   466 Zachary White           FR 10:46.7
  5    151   460 Kyle Penney             SR 10:46.7
  6   (153)  465 Jeremie Venne           FR 10:56.0
  7   (157)  461 Gordon Phipps III       JR 10:58.7

 23.   689  LAF   (10:34.9  52:54.2 0:15.8)
====================
  1    126   329 Andrew Morra            JR 10:26.4
  2    134   333 Kelvin Serem            SO 10:30.7
  3    136   328 Thomas Day              SR 10:33.8
  4    146   334 Matthew Weintraub       SO 10:41.1
  5    147   332 David Sadvary           FR 10:42.2

 24.   774  LOMD  (10:59.6  54:58.0 0:34.2)
====================
  1    142   353 Alexander Saffadi       SO 10:38.4
  2    155   351 Thomas Porth            JR 10:57.2
  3    156   346 Bradley Beard           JR 10:57.7
  4    160   349 John Miller             SO 11:12.1
  5    161   348 Benjamin Hosford        FR 11:12.6
  6   (162)  347 Alexander Buccholz      FR 11:12.9
  7   (165)  350 Kevin Montgomery        JR 11:15.9

 25.   792  NJIT  (11:06.2  55:30.7 0:20.3)
====================
  1    152   399 Arthur Smith            JR 10:55.1
  2    154   390 Zakaria Fouad           JR 10:56.6
  3    159   396 Kevin Ratigan           SR 11:09.4
  4    163   395 Nicholas Ramirez        FR 11:14.2
  5    164   389 Timothy Daudelin        SR 11:15.4
  6   (166)  391 Carmelo Gabayeron       FR 11:39.1
  7   (167)  398 Carlos Skerrett         FR 11:41.8




Incomplete Teams:

AMDC 
          276 Alaeldin Tirba SO,  275 Brendan Johnson JR,  274 Samuel Doud SO

FDU  
          299 Darrel Gooding SR,  298 Dayron Brown SO,  300 Joshua Utate SO

MSM  
          370 Scott Baker JR




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: