NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men3m   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Lucas Stalnaker      Navy                      JR     15:09.3  5:04 
    2    2 Patrick Tiernan      Villanova                 JR     15:09.3  5:04 
    3    3 Paul Szulewski       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     15:09.4  5:04 
    4    4 Stephen Schroeder    Navy                      SR     15:09.5  5:04 
    5    5 Hassan Omar          UMBC                      SR     15:09.5  5:04 
    6    6 Robert Denault       Villanova                 SR     15:09.5  5:04 
    7    7 Michael Sublette     Princeton                 SR     15:09.6  5:04 
    8    8 Jonathan Green       Georgetown                SO     15:09.6  5:04 
    9    9 Conner Quinn         Penn State                JR     15:09.7  5:04 
   10   10 Wade Endress         Penn State                SR     15:09.7  5:04 
   11   11 Jordan Williamsz     Villanova                 SR     15:09.7  5:04 
   12   12 Bradley Heuer        La Salle                  JR     15:09.8  5:04 
   13   13 Harry Warnick        Villanova                 JR     15:09.8  5:04 
   14   14 Darren Fahy          Georgetown                JR     15:09.8  5:04 
   15   15 Sam Berger           Princeton                 SR     15:09.9  5:04 
   16   16 Brendan Smith        Penn                      SR     15:10.0  5:04 
   17   17 Scott Carpenter      Georgetown                JR     15:10.0  5:04 
   18   18 Samuel Peckham       Navy                      SR     15:10.0  5:04 
   19   19 Jeremy Spiezio       Princeton                 FR     15:10.1  5:04 
   20   20 Ean DiSilvio         Penn State                SO     15:10.1  5:04 
   21   21 Patrick Reilly       Lehigh                    SO     15:10.2  5:04 
   22   22 Harry Bullen         Navy                      JR     15:10.2  5:04 
   23   23 Thomas Awad          Penn                      SR     15:10.2  5:04 
   24      Brendan Johnson      American                  JR     15:10.3  5:04 
   25   24 Wolfgang Beck        Princeton                 SO     15:10.3  5:04 
   26   25 Khalil Rmidi Kinini  Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     15:10.3  5:04 
   27   26 John Mascioli        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     15:10.4  5:04 
   28   27 Patrick Hally        Penn                      SO     15:10.4  5:04 
   29      Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SO     15:10.4  5:04 
   30   28 Ian Barnhill         La Salle                  SR     15:10.6  5:04 
   31   29 Brendan Shearn       Penn                      JR     15:10.6  5:04 
   32   30 Evan Hardy           Lehigh                    SR     15:10.8  5:04 
   33   31 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SO     15:10.8  5:04 
   34   32 Amos Bartelsmeyer    Georgetown                SO     15:10.8  5:04 
   35   33 Connor Sheryak       Georgetown                SO     15:10.9  5:04 
   36   34 Robby Creese         Penn State                SR     15:10.9  5:04 
   37   35 Quinn Davis          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     15:11.0  5:04 
   38   36 Michael Lederhouse   Georgetown                JR     15:11.1  5:04 
   39   37 Nicholas Tuck        Penn                      JR     15:11.2  5:04 
   40   38 Christian Alvarado   Georgetown                FR     15:11.4  5:04 
   41   39 Ryan Hughes          Pittsburgh                SO     15:11.4  5:04 
   42   40 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SO     15:11.5  5:04 
   43   41 Gabriel Collison     Navy                      SO     15:11.6  5:04 
   44   42 Brett Kelly          Princeton                 SR     15:11.7  5:04 
   45   43 Matthew Kacyon       Temple                    SR     15:11.7  5:04 
   46   44 Bob Gasior           Duquesne                  SR     15:11.8  5:04 
   47   45 Steven Sum           Princeton                 FR     15:11.9  5:04 
   48   46 Robert Hurlbut       Villanova                 SR     15:12.0  5:04 
   49   47 Fran Ferruzzi        La Salle                  JR     15:12.1  5:05 
   50   48 Chris Montgomery     Pittsburgh                JR     15:12.1  5:05 
   51   49 Timothy McGowan      Penn State                SO     15:12.5  5:05 
   52   50 Clark Shurtleff      Penn                      SR     15:12.5  5:05 
   53   51 Brendan Robertson    La Salle                  SR     15:12.5  5:05 
   54   52 Jimmy Daniels        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     15:12.6  5:05 
   55   53 Ryan Tucker          George Washington         SR     15:12.7  5:05 
   56   54 Colin Abert          Penn State                FR     15:12.7  5:05 
   57   55 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     15:12.7  5:05 
   58   56 Aaron Wilkinson      Duquesne                  SR     15:12.8  5:05 
   59   57 Alex Izewski         Temple                    SR     15:12.8  5:05 
   60      Darrel Gooding       Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     15:13.0  5:05 
   61   58 Stephan Listabarth   Temple                    JR     15:13.4  5:05 
   62   59 Luke Giugliano       Bucknell                  JR     15:13.7  5:05 
   63   60 Mitchell Pratt       Navy                      JR     15:13.9  5:05 
   64   61 Ross Pirnie          Bucknell                  JR     15:14.0  5:05 
   65   62 William Bordash      Bucknell                  SO     15:14.2  5:05 
   66   63 Conor Murphy         Rutgers                   FR     15:14.5  5:05 
   67   64 Austin Hayslett      UMBC                      SR     15:14.6  5:05 
   68   65 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SO     15:14.7  5:05 
   69   66 Stephen Lewandowski  La Salle                  JR     15:14.8  5:05 
   70      Samuel Doud          American                  SO     15:15.0  5:05 
   71   67 John Dugan           Penn State                SR     15:15.1  5:06 
   72   68 Jaimin Vekaria       Rutgers                   SR     15:15.2  5:06 
   73   69 Justin Maguire       Navy                      SR     15:15.5  5:06 
   74   70 Aaron Lauer          Pittsburgh                SO     15:16.8  5:06 
   75   71 Dino Andrade         Duquesne                  JR     15:17.0  5:06 
   76   72 Jonathan Luckin      UMBC                      JR     15:17.8  5:06 
   77   73 Billy Caldwell       Pittsburgh                SO     15:19.4  5:07 
   78   74 Evan Ward            Lehigh                    SR     15:19.8  5:07 
   79   75 Bryce England        Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     15:19.8  5:07 
   80   76 Sean Burke           Lehigh                    SR     15:19.9  5:07 
   81   77 Drake Johnston       Villanova                 SO     15:21.1  5:08 
   82   78 Andrew Kirna         Bucknell                  SR     15:21.9  5:08 
   83   79 Trent Brinkofski     Rutgers                   SO     15:22.0  5:08 
   84   80 Kevin French         Monmouth                  SR     15:22.7  5:08 
   85   81 Nickolas Schmidt     Marshall                  FR     15:22.8  5:08 
   86   82 Rico Galassi         Duquesne                  SO     15:23.4  5:08 
   87   83 John Pane            George Washington         SR     15:24.0  5:08 
   88   84 Seamus Roddy         George Washington         JR     15:24.5  5:09 
   89   85 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth                  SR     15:24.5  5:09 
   90   86 Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SO     15:24.7  5:09 
   91   87 Hunter Wharrey       Duquesne                  FR     15:25.1  5:09 
   92   88 Peter Murray         Bucknell                  SR     15:26.8  5:09 
   93   89 Nick Price           Rutgers                   JR     15:28.0  5:10 
   94   90 Anthony Horten       Rutgers                   SR     15:28.0  5:10 
   95   91 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SO     15:28.1  5:10 
   96   92 Nick Libbi           La Salle                  SR     15:28.6  5:10 
   97   93 John Kirna           Bucknell                  SR     15:28.8  5:10 
   98   94 Sebastian Curtin     Pittsburgh                FR     15:28.9  5:10 
   99   95 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  FR     15:31.3  5:11 
  100   96 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SO     15:31.7  5:11 
  101   97 Ryan Depinto         George Washington         SO     15:31.9  5:11 
  102   98 Shawn Hutchison      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     15:31.9  5:11 
  103   99 Jordan Pantalone     George Washington         JR     15:32.1  5:11 
  104  100 Patrick Duboyce      UMBC                      SO     15:32.3  5:11 
  105  101 Stanley Meli         Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     15:34.0  5:12 
  106  102 Justin Branco        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     15:34.1  5:12 
  107  103 Bradley Kaufmann     Rider                     JR     15:34.7  5:12 
  108  104 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SO     15:34.7  5:12 
  109  105 Christian Kazanjian  Duquesne                  FR     15:34.8  5:12 
  110  106 Sam Knipper          Rider                     SR     15:34.9  5:12 
  111  107 Joe O'Such           Duquesne                  SR     15:34.9  5:12 
  112  108 Andy Weber           George Washington         FR     15:35.3  5:12 
  113  109 Luke Wiley           Rutgers                   SO     15:35.4  5:12 
  114  110 Dominick Munson      Rutgers                   FR     15:35.9  5:12 
  115  111 Ryan Cooney          Lehigh                    JR     15:36.3  5:13 
  116  112 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  FR     15:38.2  5:13 
  117  113 Ethan Linderman      Pittsburgh                FR     15:39.0  5:13 
  118  114 Elliot Slade         Villanova                 SO     15:39.3  5:14 
  119  115 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SO     15:40.1  5:14 
  120  116 Will Maltin          Temple                    SR     15:41.9  5:14 
  121  117 Oussama Chouati      Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     15:45.2  5:16 
  122  118 Daniel Green         Marshall                  FR     15:45.2  5:16 
  123  119 Andrew Morra         Lafayette                 JR     15:47.2  5:16 
  124  120 Jordan Leon          Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     15:47.3  5:16 
  125  121 Kevin Summonte       Monmouth                  JR     15:49.8  5:17 
  126  122 Connor Fuller        Monmouth                  SR     15:49.9  5:17 
  127  123 Brian Salmons        Marshall                  SR     15:50.0  5:17 
  128  124 jeff larson          Seton Hall                       15:50.1  5:17 
  129  125 Nicholas Hirdt       Lehigh                    JR     15:50.5  5:17 
  130  126 Kelvin Serem         Lafayette                 SO     15:50.8  5:17 
  131  127 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE     Seton Hall                       15:51.9  5:18 
  132  128 Zachary Williams     Bucknell                  SO     15:52.1  5:18 
  133  129 JACOB SIMON          Seton Hall                       15:52.2  5:18 
  134  130 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider                     JR     15:52.5  5:18 
  135  131 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    FR     15:54.5  5:19 
  136  132 Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SO     15:56.6  5:19 
  137  133 William Hayes        Marshall                  SO     15:57.4  5:20 
  138  134 victor ricci         Seton Hall                       15:58.8  5:20 
  139  135 Domenick D'Agostino  Monmouth                  SR     15:59.7  5:20 
  140  136 BRYANT CORDOVA       Seton Hall                       15:59.9  5:20 
  141  137 Thomas Day           Lafayette                 SR     15:59.9  5:20 
  142  138 Alexander Saffadi    Loyola (Md.)              SO     16:00.5  5:21 
  143  139 Jordan Brown-Stobbe  Marshall                  SR     16:00.9  5:21 
  144  140 Stephen Alexander    UMBC                      SO     16:01.6  5:21 
  145  141 Matthew Weintraub    Lafayette                 SO     16:06.7  5:23 
  146      Scott Baker          Mount St. Mary's          JR     16:07.3  5:23 
  147  142 Tyji Mays            Temple                    FR     16:09.5  5:24 
  148  143 Praneeth Gottipati   Temple                    JR     16:10.2  5:24 
  149  144 Mark Tuwie           Maryland-Eastern Shore    SR     16:12.5  5:25 
  150  145 Austin Hamrick       Marshall                  SO     16:12.6  5:25 
  151  146 Matt McGoey          Pittsburgh                FR     16:15.1  5:26 
  152  147 Shaun Allen          Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     16:15.8  5:26 
  153  148 Donovan Mundy        Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     16:18.0  5:26 
  154  149 David Sadvary        Lafayette                 FR     16:19.1  5:27 
  155  150 Zachary White        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     16:19.7  5:27 
  156  151 sean kip             Seton Hall                       16:19.8  5:27 
  157  152 Derrick Cheruiyot    Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     16:21.6  5:28 
  158  153 Kyle Penney          Saint Francis (Pa.)       SR     16:21.8  5:28 
  159  154 Thomas Somerville    Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     16:29.0  5:30 
  160  155 Jeremie Venne        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     16:30.8  5:31 
  161  156 Arthur Smith         New Jersey Institute      JR     16:31.0  5:31 
  162  157 jacob best           Seton Hall                       16:38.2  5:33 
  163  158 Thomas Porth         Loyola (Md.)              JR     16:38.5  5:33 
  164  159 Bradley Beard        Loyola (Md.)              JR     16:38.8  5:33 
  165  160 Gordon Phipps III    Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     16:44.9  5:35 
  166  161 Zakaria Fouad        New Jersey Institute      JR     16:52.8  5:38 
  167  162 John Miller          Loyola (Md.)              SO     16:54.9  5:39 
  168  163 Benjamin Hosford     Loyola (Md.)              FR     16:55.6  5:39 
  169  164 Alexander Buccholz   Loyola (Md.)              FR     16:58.3  5:40 
  170  165 Nicholas Ramirez     New Jersey Institute      FR     17:01.7  5:41 
  171  166 Kevin Ratigan        New Jersey Institute      SR     17:01.9  5:41 
  172  167 Kevin Montgomery     Loyola (Md.)              JR     17:02.7  5:41 
  173      Dayron Brown         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     17:05.2  5:42 
  174  168 Timothy Daudelin     New Jersey Institute      SR     17:20.1  5:47 
  175      Joshua Utate         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     17:40.2  5:54 
  176  169 Carmelo Gabayeron    New Jersey Institute      FR     18:01.0  6:01 
  177  170 Carlos Skerrett      New Jersey Institute      FR     18:02.0  6:01 




                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    78  VILL  (15:10.1  75:50.3 0:02.7)
====================
  1      2   516 Patrick Tiernan         JR 15:09.3
  2      6   511 Robert Denault          SR 15:09.5
  3     11   519 Jordan Williamsz        SR 15:09.7
  4     13   518 Harry Warnick           JR 15:09.8
  5     46   512 Robert Hurlbut          SR 15:12.0
  6   ( 77)  513 Drake Johnston          SO 15:21.1
  7   (114)  515 Elliot Slade            SO 15:39.3

  2.    86  NAVY  (15:10.2  75:50.6 0:02.3)
====================
  1      1   384 Lucas Stalnaker         JR 15:09.3
  2      4   382 Stephen Schroeder       SR 15:09.5
  3     18   380 Samuel Peckham          SR 15:10.0
  4     22   372 Harry Bullen            JR 15:10.2
  5     41   373 Gabriel Collison        SO 15:11.6
  6   ( 60)  381 Mitchell Pratt          JR 15:13.9
  7   ( 69)  378 Justin Maguire          SR 15:15.5

  3.   104  GTWN  (15:10.3  75:51.1 0:01.3)
====================
  1      8   313 Jonathan Green          SO 15:09.6
  2     14   312 Darren Fahy             JR 15:09.8
  3     17   311 Scott Carpenter         JR 15:10.0
  4     32   309 Amos Bartelsmeyer       SO 15:10.8
  5     33   315 Connor Sheryak          SO 15:10.9
  6   ( 36)  314 Michael Lederhouse      JR 15:11.1
  7   ( 38)  307 Christian Alvarado      FR 15:11.4

  4.   105  PRIN  (15:10.3  75:51.4 0:01.9)
====================
  1      7   440 Michael Sublette        SR 15:09.6
  2     15   434 Sam Berger              SR 15:09.9
  3     19   438 Jeremy Spiezio          FR 15:10.1
  4     24   433 Wolfgang Beck           SO 15:10.3
  5     40   436 Noah Kauppila           SO 15:11.5
  6   ( 42)  437 Brett Kelly             SR 15:11.7
  7   ( 45)  441 Steven Sum              FR 15:11.9

  5.   122  PSU   (15:10.6  75:52.9 0:02.8)
====================
  1      9   421 Conner Quinn            JR 15:09.7
  2     10   415 Wade Endress            SR 15:09.7
  3     20   413 Ean DiSilvio            SO 15:10.1
  4     34   412 Robby Creese            SR 15:10.9
  5     49   419 Timothy McGowan         SO 15:12.5
  6   ( 54)  410 Colin Abert             FR 15:12.7
  7   ( 67)  414 John Dugan              SR 15:15.1

  6.   126  UPA   (15:10.4  75:52.0 0:00.8)
====================
  1     16   407 Brendan Smith           SR 15:10.0
  2     23   400 Thomas Awad             SR 15:10.2
  3     27   402 Patrick Hally           SO 15:10.4
  4     29   405 Brendan Shearn          JR 15:10.6
  5     31   409 Ross Wilson             SO 15:10.8
  6   ( 37)  408 Nicholas Tuck           JR 15:11.2
  7   ( 50)  406 Clark Shurtleff         SR 15:12.5

  7.   171  SJOS  (15:11.3  75:56.1 0:03.3)
====================
  1      3   493 Paul Szulewski          SR 15:09.4
  2     26   488 John Mascioli           JR 15:10.4
  3     35   483 Quinn Davis             SR 15:11.0
  4     52   482 Jimmy Daniels           JR 15:12.6
  5     55   484 David Dorsey            SO 15:12.7
  6   ( 98)  486 Shawn Hutchison         FR 15:31.9
  7   (102)  480 Justin Branco           FR 15:34.1

  8.   203  LAS   (15:12.0  75:59.7 0:04.9)
====================
  1     12   321 Bradley Heuer           JR 15:09.8
  2     28   317 Ian Barnhill            SR 15:10.6
  3     47   319 Fran Ferruzzi           JR 15:12.1
  4     51   326 Brendan Robertson       SR 15:12.5
  5     65   327 Dylan Titon             SO 15:14.7
  6   ( 66)  323 Stephen Lewandowski     JR 15:14.8
  7   ( 92)  324 Nick Libbi              SR 15:28.6

  9.   287  LEH   (15:17.1  76:25.4 0:14.5)
====================
  1     21   343 Patrick Reilly          SO 15:10.2
  2     30   339 Evan Hardy              SR 15:10.8
  3     74   345 Evan Ward               SR 15:19.8
  4     76   335 Sean Burke              SR 15:19.9
  5     86   342 Kyle Kirk               SO 15:24.7
  6   (111)  336 Ryan Cooney             JR 15:36.3
  7   (125)  340 Nicholas Hirdt          JR 15:50.5

 10.   324  PITT  (15:17.8  76:28.6 0:17.5)
====================
  1     39   425 Ryan Hughes             SO 15:11.4
  2     48   429 Chris Montgomery        JR 15:12.1
  3     70   426 Aaron Lauer             SO 15:16.8
  4     73   423 Billy Caldwell          SO 15:19.4
  5     94   424 Sebastian Curtin        FR 15:28.9
  6   (113)  427 Ethan Linderman         FR 15:39.0
  7   (146)  428 Matt McGoey             FR 16:15.1

 11.   332  UMBC  (15:20.5  76:42.3 0:22.8)
====================
  1      5   510 Hassan Omar             SR 15:09.5
  2     64   508 Austin Hayslett         SR 15:14.6
  3     72   509 Jonathan Luckin         JR 15:17.8
  4     91   507 Ifa Eado                SO 15:28.1
  5    100   506 Patrick Duboyce         SO 15:32.3
  6   (115)  505 Rhys Burgett            SO 15:40.1
  7   (140)  504 Stephen Alexander       SO 16:01.6

 12.   340  DUQ   (15:18.1  76:30.1 0:13.3)
====================
  1     44   289 Bob Gasior              SR 15:11.8
  2     56   297 Aaron Wilkinson         SR 15:12.8
  3     71   286 Dino Andrade            JR 15:17.0
  4     82   288 Rico Galassi            SO 15:23.4
  5     87   296 Hunter Wharrey          FR 15:25.1
  6   (105)  291 Christian Kazanjian     FR 15:34.8
  7   (107)  292 Joe O'Such              SR 15:34.9

 13.   348  BUCK  (15:18.2  76:30.6 0:13.1)
====================
  1     59   278 Luke Giugliano          JR 15:13.7
  2     61   283 Ross Pirnie             JR 15:14.0
  3     62   277 William Bordash         SO 15:14.2
  4     78   279 Andrew Kirna            SR 15:21.9
  5     88   282 Peter Murray            SR 15:26.8
  6   ( 93)  280 John Kirna              SR 15:28.8
  7   (128)  285 Zachary Williams        SO 15:52.1

 14.   389  RUTG  (15:21.6  76:47.7 0:13.5)
====================
  1     63   453 Conor Murphy            FR 15:14.5
  2     68   455 Jaimin Vekaria          SR 15:15.2
  3     79   449 Trent Brinkofski        SO 15:22.0
  4     89   454 Nick Price              JR 15:28.0
  5     90   450 Anthony Horten          SR 15:28.0
  6   (109)  456 Luke Wiley              SO 15:35.4
  7   (110)  452 Dominick Munson         FR 15:35.9

 15.   405  TEMP  (15:26.9  77:14.3 0:42.8)
====================
  1     43   499 Matthew Kacyon          SR 15:11.7
  2     57   498 Alex Izewski            SR 15:12.8
  3     58   501 Stephan Listabarth      JR 15:13.4
  4    116   502 Will Maltin             SR 15:41.9
  5    131   494 Johnathan Condly        FR 15:54.5
  6   (142)  503 Tyji Mays               FR 16:09.5
  7   (143)  497 Praneeth Gottipati      JR 16:10.2

 16.   416  GWU   (15:25.1  77:05.2 0:19.4)
====================
  1     53   305 Ryan Tucker             SR 15:12.7
  2     83   302 John Pane               SR 15:24.0
  3     84   304 Seamus Roddy            JR 15:24.5
  4     97   301 Ryan Depinto            SO 15:31.9
  5     99   303 Jordan Pantalone        JR 15:32.1
  6   (108)  306 Andy Weber              FR 15:35.3

 17.   493  MON   (15:33.3  77:46.5 0:27.1)
====================
  1     80   523 Kevin French            SR 15:22.7
  2     85   525 Graham Huggins-Filoz    SR 15:24.5
  3     95   527 Kyle Mueller            FR 15:31.3
  4    112   526 Ryan Mitchell           FR 15:38.2
  5    121   530 Kevin Summonte          JR 15:49.8
  6   (122)  524 Connor Fuller           SR 15:49.9
  7   (135)  521 Domenick D'Agostino     SR 15:59.7

 18.   507  MDES  (15:41.9  78:29.3 1:02.2)
====================
  1     25   368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini     JR 15:10.3
  2    101   366 Stanley Meli            SO 15:34.0
  3    117   364 Oussama Chouati         FR 15:45.2
  4    120   365 Jordan Leon             FR 15:47.3
  5    144   369 Mark Tuwie              SR 16:12.5
  6   (148)  367 Donovan Mundy           SO 16:18.0
  7   (152)  363 Derrick Cheruiyot       JR 16:21.6

 19.   539  RID   (15:37.7  78:08.5 0:20.8)
====================
  1     96   442 Danniel Belay           SO 15:31.7
  2    103   443 Bradley Kaufmann        JR 15:34.7
  3    104   446 Nick Kontos             SO 15:34.7
  4    106   445 Sam Knipper             SR 15:34.9
  5    130   448 Connor Szwetkowski      JR 15:52.5
  6   (132)  447 Mike Pinnola            SO 15:56.6

 20.   594  MARS  (15:47.3  78:56.3 0:38.1)
====================
  1     81   360 Nickolas Schmidt        FR 15:22.8
  2    118   355 Daniel Green            FR 15:45.2
  3    123   359 Brian Salmons           SR 15:50.0
  4    133   357 William Hayes           SO 15:57.4
  5    139   354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe     SR 16:00.9
  6   (145)  356 Austin Hamrick          SO 16:12.6

 21.   650  HALL  (15:54.6  79:32.9 0:09.8)
====================
  1    124   471 jeff larson                15:50.1
  2    127   468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE           15:51.9
  3    129   477 JACOB SIMON                15:52.2
  4    134   476 victor ricci               15:58.8
  5    136   469 BRYANT CORDOVA             15:59.9
  6   (151)  470 sean kip                   16:19.8
  7   (157)  467 jacob best                 16:38.2

 22.   672  LAF   (16:00.8  80:03.7 0:31.9)
====================
  1    119   329 Andrew Morra            JR 15:47.2
  2    126   333 Kelvin Serem            SO 15:50.8
  3    137   328 Thomas Day              SR 15:59.9
  4    141   334 Matthew Weintraub       SO 16:06.7
  5    149   332 David Sadvary           FR 16:19.1

 23.   679  SFPA  (16:09.3  80:46.1 1:09.2)
====================
  1     75   458 Bryce England           SO 15:19.8
  2    147   457 Shaun Allen             JR 16:15.8
  3    150   466 Zachary White           FR 16:19.7
  4    153   460 Kyle Penney             SR 16:21.8
  5    154   463 Thomas Somerville       SO 16:29.0
  6   (155)  465 Jeremie Venne           FR 16:30.8
  7   (160)  461 Gordon Phipps III       JR 16:44.9

 24.   780  LOMD  (16:37.7  83:08.3 0:55.1)
====================
  1    138   353 Alexander Saffadi       SO 16:00.5
  2    158   351 Thomas Porth            JR 16:38.5
  3    159   346 Bradley Beard           JR 16:38.8
  4    162   349 John Miller             SO 16:54.9
  5    163   348 Benjamin Hosford        FR 16:55.6
  6   (164)  347 Alexander Buccholz      FR 16:58.3
  7   (167)  350 Kevin Montgomery        JR 17:02.7

 25.   816  NJIT  (16:57.5  84:47.5 0:49.1)
====================
  1    156   399 Arthur Smith            JR 16:31.0
  2    161   390 Zakaria Fouad           JR 16:52.8
  3    165   395 Nicholas Ramirez        FR 17:01.7
  4    166   396 Kevin Ratigan           SR 17:01.9
  5    168   389 Timothy Daudelin        SR 17:20.1
  6   (169)  391 Carmelo Gabayeron       FR 18:01.0
  7   (170)  398 Carlos Skerrett         FR 18:02.0




Incomplete Teams:

AMDC 
          275 Brendan Johnson JR,  276 Alaeldin Tirba SO,  274 Samuel Doud SO

FDU  
          299 Darrel Gooding SR,  298 Dayron Brown SO,  300 Joshua Utate SO

MSM  
          370 Scott Baker JR





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: