NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men4m   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Patrick Tiernan      Villanova                 JR     20:06.6  5:02 
    2    2 Jonathan Green       Georgetown                SO     20:06.6  5:02 
    3    3 Thomas Awad          Penn                      SR     20:07.0  5:02 
    4    4 Robert Denault       Villanova                 SR     20:07.1  5:02 
    5    5 Hassan Omar          UMBC                      SR     20:07.2  5:02 
    6    6 Lucas Stalnaker      Navy                      JR     20:07.3  5:02 
    7    7 Ean DiSilvio         Penn State                SO     20:07.4  5:02 
    8    8 Jordan Williamsz     Villanova                 SR     20:07.5  5:02 
    9    9 Scott Carpenter      Georgetown                JR     20:07.8  5:02 
   10   10 Darren Fahy          Georgetown                JR     20:07.9  5:02 
   11   11 Sam Berger           Princeton                 SR     20:08.0  5:02 
   12   12 Michael Lederhouse   Georgetown                JR     20:08.1  5:03 
   13   13 Brendan Smith        Penn                      SR     20:08.4  5:03 
   14   14 Harry Warnick        Villanova                 JR     20:08.4  5:03 
   15   15 Michael Sublette     Princeton                 SR     20:08.5  5:03 
   16   16 Amos Bartelsmeyer    Georgetown                SO     20:08.7  5:03 
   17   17 Jeremy Spiezio       Princeton                 FR     20:08.7  5:03 
   18   18 Robby Creese         Penn State                SR     20:08.8  5:03 
   19   19 Nicholas Tuck        Penn                      JR     20:09.0  5:03 
   20   20 Samuel Peckham       Navy                      SR     20:09.1  5:03 
   21   21 Connor Sheryak       Georgetown                SO     20:09.3  5:03 
   22   22 Brendan Shearn       Penn                      JR     20:09.4  5:03 
   23   23 Conner Quinn         Penn State                JR     20:09.6  5:03 
   24      Brendan Johnson      American                  JR     20:09.7  5:03 
   25   24 Christian Alvarado   Georgetown                FR     20:09.8  5:03 
   26   25 Wolfgang Beck        Princeton                 SO     20:12.1  5:04 
   27      Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SO     20:12.5  5:04 
   28   26 Wade Endress         Penn State                SR     20:12.8  5:04 
   29   27 Patrick Reilly       Lehigh                    SO     20:13.0  5:04 
   30   28 Patrick Hally        Penn                      SO     20:15.5  5:04 
   31   29 Evan Hardy           Lehigh                    SR     20:15.6  5:04 
   32   30 Steven Sum           Princeton                 FR     20:15.8  5:04 
   33   31 Stephen Schroeder    Navy                      SR     20:16.0  5:04 
   34   32 Khalil Rmidi Kinini  Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     20:16.4  5:05 
   35   33 Paul Szulewski       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     20:16.7  5:05 
   36   34 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SO     20:17.2  5:05 
   37   35 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SO     20:17.6  5:05 
   38   36 Brett Kelly          Princeton                 SR     20:17.6  5:05 
   39   37 Mitchell Pratt       Navy                      JR     20:18.2  5:05 
   40   38 Harry Bullen         Navy                      JR     20:19.0  5:05 
   41   39 Timothy McGowan      Penn State                SO     20:19.6  5:05 
   42   40 John Mascioli        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     20:20.2  5:06 
   43   41 Chris Montgomery     Pittsburgh                JR     20:20.9  5:06 
   44   42 Bob Gasior           Duquesne                  SR     20:21.1  5:06 
   45   43 Aaron Wilkinson      Duquesne                  SR     20:21.1  5:06 
   46   44 Fran Ferruzzi        La Salle                  JR     20:21.7  5:06 
   47      Darrel Gooding       Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     20:22.6  5:06 
   48   45 Matthew Kacyon       Temple                    SR     20:22.7  5:06 
   49   46 Robert Hurlbut       Villanova                 SR     20:23.1  5:06 
   50   47 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     20:23.4  5:06 
   51   48 Stephan Listabarth   Temple                    JR     20:24.1  5:07 
   52   49 Brendan Robertson    La Salle                  SR     20:25.0  5:07 
   53   50 Jimmy Daniels        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     20:25.2  5:07 
   54      Samuel Doud          American                  SO     20:25.7  5:07 
   55   51 Ryan Hughes          Pittsburgh                SO     20:26.2  5:07 
   56   52 Ian Barnhill         La Salle                  SR     20:26.8  5:07 
   57   53 Colin Abert          Penn State                FR     20:27.2  5:07 
   58   54 Luke Giugliano       Bucknell                  JR     20:27.7  5:07 
   59   55 Conor Murphy         Rutgers                   FR     20:28.3  5:08 
   60   56 Quinn Davis          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     20:28.7  5:08 
   61   57 Ryan Tucker          George Washington         SR     20:30.0  5:08 
   62   58 Austin Hayslett      UMBC                      SR     20:30.5  5:08 
   63   59 Ross Pirnie          Bucknell                  JR     20:31.0  5:08 
   64   60 Justin Maguire       Navy                      SR     20:31.4  5:08 
   65   61 Gabriel Collison     Navy                      SO     20:31.6  5:08 
   66   62 Clark Shurtleff      Penn                      SR     20:33.6  5:09 
   67   63 Alex Izewski         Temple                    SR     20:34.5  5:09 
   68   64 William Bordash      Bucknell                  SO     20:34.7  5:09 
   69   65 John Dugan           Penn State                SR     20:34.8  5:09 
   70   66 Jaimin Vekaria       Rutgers                   SR     20:35.3  5:09 
   71   67 Kevin French         Monmouth                  SR     20:35.5  5:09 
   72   68 Bryce England        Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     20:35.6  5:09 
   73   69 Drake Johnston       Villanova                 SO     20:35.9  5:09 
   74   70 Evan Ward            Lehigh                    SR     20:36.3  5:10 
   75   71 Stephen Lewandowski  La Salle                  JR     20:36.9  5:10 
   76   72 Dino Andrade         Duquesne                  JR     20:37.0  5:10 
   77   73 Andrew Kirna         Bucknell                  SR     20:39.0  5:10 
   78   74 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SO     20:41.8  5:11 
   79   75 Trent Brinkofski     Rutgers                   SO     20:43.9  5:11 
   80   76 Aaron Lauer          Pittsburgh                SO     20:45.5  5:12 
   81   77 Jonathan Luckin      UMBC                      JR     20:46.8  5:12 
   82   78 Billy Caldwell       Pittsburgh                SO     20:49.2  5:13 
   83   79 John Pane            George Washington         SR     20:49.6  5:13 
   84   80 Nickolas Schmidt     Marshall                  FR     20:49.9  5:13 
   85   81 Hunter Wharrey       Duquesne                  FR     20:50.5  5:13 
   86   82 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SO     20:50.8  5:13 
   87   83 Peter Murray         Bucknell                  SR     20:50.8  5:13 
   88   84 Seamus Roddy         George Washington         JR     20:51.7  5:13 
   89   85 Anthony Horten       Rutgers                   SR     20:52.7  5:14 
   90   86 Sean Burke           Lehigh                    SR     20:53.2  5:14 
   91   87 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SO     20:54.8  5:14 
   92   88 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth                  SR     20:55.2  5:14 
   93   89 Luke Wiley           Rutgers                   SO     20:55.4  5:14 
   94   90 Justin Branco        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     20:55.8  5:14 
   95   91 John Kirna           Bucknell                  SR     20:56.8  5:15 
   96   92 Rico Galassi         Duquesne                  SO     20:57.5  5:15 
   97   93 Nick Price           Rutgers                   JR     20:57.6  5:15 
   98   94 Jordan Pantalone     George Washington         JR     20:58.1  5:15 
   99   95 Nick Libbi           La Salle                  SR     20:58.7  5:15 
  100   96 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  FR     20:58.9  5:15 
  101   97 Patrick Duboyce      UMBC                      SO     20:59.0  5:15 
  102   98 Joe O'Such           Duquesne                  SR     20:59.3  5:15 
  103   99 Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SO     20:59.6  5:15 
  104  100 Dominick Munson      Rutgers                   FR     20:59.9  5:15 
  105  101 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  FR     21:01.0  5:16 
  106  102 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SO     21:01.6  5:16 
  107  103 Elliot Slade         Villanova                 SO     21:02.1  5:16 
  108  104 Sebastian Curtin     Pittsburgh                FR     21:02.4  5:16 
  109  105 Ryan Depinto         George Washington         SO     21:02.6  5:16 
  110  106 Stanley Meli         Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     21:03.9  5:16 
  111  107 Shawn Hutchison      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     21:04.9  5:17 
  112  108 Bradley Kaufmann     Rider                     JR     21:09.4  5:18 
  113  109 Sam Knipper          Rider                     SR     21:09.8  5:18 
  114  110 Andy Weber           George Washington         FR     21:10.4  5:18 
  115  111 Oussama Chouati      Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     21:13.9  5:19 
  116  112 Andrew Morra         Lafayette                 JR     21:14.6  5:19 
  117  113 Ethan Linderman      Pittsburgh                FR     21:14.7  5:19 
  118  114 Daniel Green         Marshall                  FR     21:15.9  5:19 
  119  115 Christian Kazanjian  Duquesne                  FR     21:17.0  5:20 
  120  116 Connor Fuller        Monmouth                  SR     21:20.3  5:21 
  121  117 Kevin Summonte       Monmouth                  JR     21:20.4  5:21 
  122  118 Will Maltin          Temple                    SR     21:20.9  5:21 
  123  119 Kelvin Serem         Lafayette                 SO     21:22.5  5:21 
  124  120 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SO     21:22.9  5:21 
  125  121 victor ricci         Seton Hall                       21:25.6  5:22 
  126  122 Brian Salmons        Marshall                  SR     21:26.2  5:22 
  127  123 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    FR     21:26.9  5:22 
  128  124 JACOB SIMON          Seton Hall                       21:28.3  5:23 
  129  125 Jordan Leon          Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     21:28.6  5:23 
  130  126 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE     Seton Hall                       21:28.9  5:23 
  131  127 BRYANT CORDOVA       Seton Hall                       21:29.2  5:23 
  132  128 Alexander Saffadi    Loyola (Md.)              SO     21:38.2  5:25 
  133  129 Nicholas Hirdt       Lehigh                    JR     21:38.9  5:25 
  134  130 William Hayes        Marshall                  SO     21:39.6  5:25 
  135  131 Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SO     21:39.8  5:25 
  136  132 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider                     JR     21:40.2  5:26 
  137  133 Zachary Williams     Bucknell                  SO     21:40.4  5:26 
  138  134 Stephen Alexander    UMBC                      SO     21:41.2  5:26 
  139  135 Thomas Day           Lafayette                 SR     21:41.7  5:26 
  140  136 jeff larson          Seton Hall                       21:42.2  5:26 
  141  137 Matthew Weintraub    Lafayette                 SO     21:44.1  5:27 
  142      Scott Baker          Mount St. Mary's          JR     21:54.2  5:29 
  143  138 Jordan Brown-Stobbe  Marshall                  SR     21:55.3  5:29 
  144  139 Mark Tuwie           Maryland-Eastern Shore    SR     21:59.4  5:30 
  145  140 Zachary White        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     21:59.8  5:30 
  146  141 Praneeth Gottipati   Temple                    JR     21:59.9  5:30 
  147  142 Shaun Allen          Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     22:00.6  5:31 
  148  143 Tyji Mays            Temple                    FR     22:02.2  5:31 
  149  144 Austin Hamrick       Marshall                  SO     22:04.5  5:32 
  150  145 David Sadvary        Lafayette                 FR     22:06.4  5:32 
  151  146 Domenick D'Agostino  Monmouth                  SR     22:07.8  5:32 
  152  147 sean kip             Seton Hall                       22:12.0  5:33 
  153  148 Kyle Penney          Saint Francis (Pa.)       SR     22:12.6  5:34 
  154  149 Matt McGoey          Pittsburgh                FR     22:13.3  5:34 
  155  150 Derrick Cheruiyot    Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     22:15.4  5:34 
  156  151 Jeremie Venne        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     22:17.5  5:35 
  157  152 Arthur Smith         New Jersey Institute      JR     22:20.8  5:36 
  158  153 Donovan Mundy        Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     22:23.6  5:36 
  159  154 jacob best           Seton Hall                       22:30.1  5:38 
  160  155 Bradley Beard        Loyola (Md.)              JR     22:30.8  5:38 
  161  156 Thomas Porth         Loyola (Md.)              JR     22:38.4  5:40 
  162  157 Thomas Somerville    Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     22:38.4  5:40 
  163  158 Gordon Phipps III    Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     22:40.2  5:41 
  164  159 John Miller          Loyola (Md.)              SO     22:53.8  5:44 
  165  160 Zakaria Fouad        New Jersey Institute      JR     22:54.0  5:44 
  166  161 Benjamin Hosford     Loyola (Md.)              FR     22:55.2  5:44 
  167  162 Alexander Buccholz   Loyola (Md.)              FR     22:56.7  5:45 
  168  163 Kevin Ratigan        New Jersey Institute      SR     23:03.2  5:46 
  169  164 Nicholas Ramirez     New Jersey Institute      FR     23:03.4  5:46 
  170      Dayron Brown         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     23:08.8  5:48 
  171  165 Kevin Montgomery     Loyola (Md.)              JR     23:14.9  5:49 
  172  166 Timothy Daudelin     New Jersey Institute      SR     23:37.5  5:55 
  173      Joshua Utate         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     24:08.8  6:03 
  174  167 Carmelo Gabayeron    New Jersey Institute      FR     24:31.4  6:08 
  175  168 Carlos Skerrett      New Jersey Institute      FR     24:38.4  6:10 



                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    49  GTWN  (20:07.9  100:39.1 0:02.1)
====================
  1      2   313 Jonathan Green          SO 20:06.6
  2      9   311 Scott Carpenter         JR 20:07.8
  3     10   312 Darren Fahy             JR 20:07.9
  4     12   314 Michael Lederhouse      JR 20:08.1
  5     16   309 Amos Bartelsmeyer       SO 20:08.7
  6   ( 21)  315 Connor Sheryak          SO 20:09.3
  7   ( 24)  307 Christian Alvarado      FR 20:09.8

  2.    73  VILL  (20:10.6  100:52.7 0:16.5)
====================
  1      1   516 Patrick Tiernan         JR 20:06.6
  2      4   511 Robert Denault          SR 20:07.1
  3      8   519 Jordan Williamsz        SR 20:07.5
  4     14   518 Harry Warnick           JR 20:08.4
  5     46   512 Robert Hurlbut          SR 20:23.1
  6   ( 69)  513 Drake Johnston          SO 20:35.9
  7   (103)  515 Elliot Slade            SO 21:02.1

  3.    85  UPA   (20:09.9  100:49.3 0:08.5)
====================
  1      3   400 Thomas Awad             SR 20:07.0
  2     13   407 Brendan Smith           SR 20:08.4
  3     19   408 Nicholas Tuck           JR 20:09.0
  4     22   405 Brendan Shearn          JR 20:09.4
  5     28   402 Patrick Hally           SO 20:15.5
  6   ( 35)  409 Ross Wilson             SO 20:17.6
  7   ( 62)  406 Clark Shurtleff         SR 20:33.6

  4.    98  PRIN  (20:10.7  100:53.1 0:07.8)
====================
  1     11   434 Sam Berger              SR 20:08.0
  2     15   440 Michael Sublette        SR 20:08.5
  3     17   438 Jeremy Spiezio          FR 20:08.7
  4     25   433 Wolfgang Beck           SO 20:12.1
  5     30   441 Steven Sum              FR 20:15.8
  6   ( 34)  436 Noah Kauppila           SO 20:17.2
  7   ( 36)  437 Brett Kelly             SR 20:17.6

  5.   113  PSU   (20:11.7  100:58.2 0:12.2)
====================
  1      7   413 Ean DiSilvio            SO 20:07.4
  2     18   412 Robby Creese            SR 20:08.8
  3     23   421 Conner Quinn            JR 20:09.6
  4     26   415 Wade Endress            SR 20:12.8
  5     39   419 Timothy McGowan         SO 20:19.6
  6   ( 53)  410 Colin Abert             FR 20:27.2
  7   ( 65)  414 John Dugan              SR 20:34.8

  6.   132  NAVY  (20:14.0  101:09.6 0:11.7)
====================
  1      6   384 Lucas Stalnaker         JR 20:07.3
  2     20   380 Samuel Peckham          SR 20:09.1
  3     31   382 Stephen Schroeder       SR 20:16.0
  4     37   381 Mitchell Pratt          JR 20:18.2
  5     38   372 Harry Bullen            JR 20:19.0
  6   ( 60)  378 Justin Maguire          SR 20:31.4
  7   ( 61)  373 Gabriel Collison        SO 20:31.6

  7.   226  SJOS  (20:22.9  101:54.2 0:12.0)
====================
  1     33   493 Paul Szulewski          SR 20:16.7
  2     40   488 John Mascioli           JR 20:20.2
  3     47   484 David Dorsey            SO 20:23.4
  4     50   482 Jimmy Daniels           JR 20:25.2
  5     56   483 Quinn Davis             SR 20:28.7
  6   ( 90)  480 Justin Branco           FR 20:55.8
  7   (107)  486 Shawn Hutchison         FR 21:04.9

  8.   290  LAS   (20:30.5  102:32.2 0:20.1)
====================
  1     44   319 Fran Ferruzzi           JR 20:21.7
  2     49   326 Brendan Robertson       SR 20:25.0
  3     52   317 Ian Barnhill            SR 20:26.8
  4     71   323 Stephen Lewandowski     JR 20:36.9
  5     74   327 Dylan Titon             SO 20:41.8
  6   ( 95)  324 Nick Libbi              SR 20:58.7

  9.   311  LEH   (20:35.6  102:57.7 0:46.6)
====================
  1     27   343 Patrick Reilly          SO 20:13.0
  2     29   339 Evan Hardy              SR 20:15.6
  3     70   345 Evan Ward               SR 20:36.3
  4     86   335 Sean Burke              SR 20:53.2
  5     99   342 Kyle Kirk               SO 20:59.6
  6   (129)  340 Nicholas Hirdt          JR 21:38.9

 10.   319  UMBC  (20:38.9  103:14.3 0:51.8)
====================
  1      5   510 Hassan Omar             SR 20:07.2
  2     58   508 Austin Hayslett         SR 20:30.5
  3     77   509 Jonathan Luckin         JR 20:46.8
  4     82   507 Ifa Eado                SO 20:50.8
  5     97   506 Patrick Duboyce         SO 20:59.0
  6   (120)  505 Rhys Burgett            SO 21:22.9
  7   (134)  504 Stephen Alexander       SO 21:41.2

 11.   330  DUQ   (20:37.5  103:07.2 0:36.4)
====================
  1     42   289 Bob Gasior              SR 20:21.1
  2     43   297 Aaron Wilkinson         SR 20:21.1
  3     72   286 Dino Andrade            JR 20:37.0
  4     81   296 Hunter Wharrey          FR 20:50.5
  5     92   288 Rico Galassi            SO 20:57.5
  6   ( 98)  292 Joe O'Such              SR 20:59.3
  7   (115)  291 Christian Kazanjian     FR 21:17.0

 12.   333  BUCK  (20:36.7  103:03.2 0:23.1)
====================
  1     54   278 Luke Giugliano          JR 20:27.7
  2     59   283 Ross Pirnie             JR 20:31.0
  3     64   277 William Bordash         SO 20:34.7
  4     73   279 Andrew Kirna            SR 20:39.0
  5     83   282 Peter Murray            SR 20:50.8
  6   ( 91)  280 John Kirna              SR 20:56.8
  7   (133)  285 Zachary Williams        SO 21:40.4

 13.   350  PITT  (20:40.9  103:24.2 0:41.5)
====================
  1     41   429 Chris Montgomery        JR 20:20.9
  2     51   425 Ryan Hughes             SO 20:26.2
  3     76   426 Aaron Lauer             SO 20:45.5
  4     78   423 Billy Caldwell          SO 20:49.2
  5    104   424 Sebastian Curtin        FR 21:02.4
  6   (113)  427 Ethan Linderman         FR 21:14.7
  7   (149)  428 Matt McGoey             FR 22:13.3

 14.   370  RUTG  (20:43.2  103:35.6 0:27.1)
====================
  1     55   453 Conor Murphy            FR 20:28.3
  2     66   455 Jaimin Vekaria          SR 20:35.3
  3     75   449 Trent Brinkofski        SO 20:43.9
  4     85   450 Anthony Horten          SR 20:52.7
  5     89   456 Luke Wiley              SO 20:55.4
  6   ( 93)  454 Nick Price              JR 20:57.6
  7   (100)  452 Dominick Munson         FR 20:59.9

 15.   397  TEMP  (20:49.9  104:09.1 1:04.2)
====================
  1     45   499 Matthew Kacyon          SR 20:22.7
  2     48   501 Stephan Listabarth      JR 20:24.1
  3     63   498 Alex Izewski            SR 20:34.5
  4    118   502 Will Maltin             SR 21:20.9
  5    123   494 Johnathan Condly        FR 21:26.9
  6   (141)  497 Praneeth Gottipati      JR 21:59.9
  7   (143)  503 Tyji Mays               FR 22:02.2

 16.   419  GWU   (20:50.4  104:12.0 0:32.6)
====================
  1     57   305 Ryan Tucker             SR 20:30.0
  2     79   302 John Pane               SR 20:49.6
  3     84   304 Seamus Roddy            JR 20:51.7
  4     94   303 Jordan Pantalone        JR 20:58.1
  5    105   301 Ryan Depinto            SO 21:02.6
  6   (110)  306 Andy Weber              FR 21:10.4

 17.   468  MON   (20:58.2  104:50.9 0:44.8)
====================
  1     67   523 Kevin French            SR 20:35.5
  2     88   525 Graham Huggins-Filoz    SR 20:55.2
  3     96   527 Kyle Mueller            FR 20:58.9
  4    101   526 Ryan Mitchell           FR 21:01.0
  5    116   524 Connor Fuller           SR 21:20.3
  6   (117)  530 Kevin Summonte          JR 21:20.4
  7   (146)  521 Domenick D'Agostino     SR 22:07.8

 18.   513  MDES  (21:12.5  106:02.2 1:43.0)
====================
  1     32   368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini     JR 20:16.4
  2    106   366 Stanley Meli            SO 21:03.9
  3    111   364 Oussama Chouati         FR 21:13.9
  4    125   365 Jordan Leon             FR 21:28.6
  5    139   369 Mark Tuwie              SR 21:59.4
  6   (150)  363 Derrick Cheruiyot       JR 22:15.4
  7   (153)  367 Donovan Mundy           SO 22:23.6

 19.   537  RID   (21:11.1  105:55.4 0:45.0)
====================
  1     87   442 Danniel Belay           SO 20:54.8
  2    102   446 Nick Kontos             SO 21:01.6
  3    108   443 Bradley Kaufmann        JR 21:09.4
  4    109   445 Sam Knipper             SR 21:09.8
  5    131   447 Mike Pinnola            SO 21:39.8
  6   (132)  448 Connor Szwetkowski      JR 21:40.2

 20.   584  MARS  (21:25.4  107:06.9 1:05.4)
====================
  1     80   360 Nickolas Schmidt        FR 20:49.9
  2    114   355 Daniel Green            FR 21:15.9
  3    122   359 Brian Salmons           SR 21:26.2
  4    130   357 William Hayes           SO 21:39.6
  5    138   354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe     SR 21:55.3
  6   (144)  356 Austin Hamrick          SO 22:04.5

 21.   634  HALL  (21:30.9  107:34.2 0:16.6)
====================
  1    121   476 victor ricci               21:25.6
  2    124   477 JACOB SIMON                21:28.3
  3    126   468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE           21:28.9
  4    127   469 BRYANT CORDOVA             21:29.2
  5    136   471 jeff larson                21:42.2
  6   (147)  470 sean kip                   22:12.0
  7   (154)  467 jacob best                 22:30.1

 22.   648  LAF   (21:37.9  108:09.3 0:51.8)
====================
  1    112   329 Andrew Morra            JR 21:14.6
  2    119   333 Kelvin Serem            SO 21:22.5
  3    135   328 Thomas Day              SR 21:41.7
  4    137   334 Matthew Weintraub       SO 21:44.1
  5    145   332 David Sadvary           FR 22:06.4

 23.   649  SFPA  (21:49.3  109:06.1 1:41.9)
====================
  1     68   458 Bryce England           SO 20:35.6
  2    140   466 Zachary White           FR 21:59.8
  3    142   457 Shaun Allen             JR 22:00.6
  4    148   460 Kyle Penney             SR 22:12.6
  5    151   465 Jeremie Venne           FR 22:17.5
  6   (157)  463 Thomas Somerville       SO 22:38.4
  7   (158)  461 Gordon Phipps III       JR 22:40.2

 24.   759  LOMD  (22:31.3  112:36.4 1:17.0)
====================
  1    128   353 Alexander Saffadi       SO 21:38.2
  2    155   346 Bradley Beard           JR 22:30.8
  3    156   351 Thomas Porth            JR 22:38.4
  4    159   349 John Miller             SO 22:53.8
  5    161   348 Benjamin Hosford        FR 22:55.2
  6   (162)  347 Alexander Buccholz      FR 22:56.7
  7   (165)  350 Kevin Montgomery        JR 23:14.9

 25.   805  NJIT  (22:59.8  114:58.9 1:16.7)
====================
  1    152   399 Arthur Smith            JR 22:20.8
  2    160   390 Zakaria Fouad           JR 22:54.0
  3    163   396 Kevin Ratigan           SR 23:03.2
  4    164   395 Nicholas Ramirez        FR 23:03.4
  5    166   389 Timothy Daudelin        SR 23:37.5
  6   (167)  391 Carmelo Gabayeron       FR 24:31.4
  7   (168)  398 Carlos Skerrett         FR 24:38.4




Incomplete Teams:

AMDC 
          275 Brendan Johnson JR,  276 Alaeldin Tirba SO,  274 Samuel Doud SO

FDU  
          299 Darrel Gooding SR,  298 Dayron Brown SO,  300 Joshua Utate SO

MSM  
          370 Scott Baker JR




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: