NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men5m   Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Patrick Tiernan      Villanova                 JR     24:33.5  4:55 
    2    2 Jonathan Green       Georgetown                SO     24:44.9  4:57 
    3    3 Thomas Awad          Penn                      SR     24:50.8  4:59 
    4    4 Nicholas Tuck        Penn                      JR     24:51.1  4:59 
    5    5 Hassan Omar          UMBC                      SR     24:51.3  4:59 
    6    6 Robert Denault       Villanova                 SR     24:51.4  4:59 
    7    7 Scott Carpenter      Georgetown                JR     24:51.5  4:59 
    8    8 Lucas Stalnaker      Navy                      JR     24:56.0  5:00 
    9    9 Jordan Williamsz     Villanova                 SR     24:56.3  5:00 
   10   10 Michael Lederhouse   Georgetown                JR     24:56.4  5:00 
   11   11 Amos Bartelsmeyer    Georgetown                SO     24:56.9  5:00 
   12   12 Brendan Shearn       Penn                      JR     24:59.2  5:00 
   13   13 Samuel Peckham       Navy                      SR     24:59.8  5:00 
   14   14 Ean DiSilvio         Penn State                SO     25:01.5  5:01 
   15   15 Jeremy Spiezio       Princeton                 FR     25:02.4  5:01 
   16   16 Brendan Smith        Penn                      SR     25:03.1  5:01 
   17   17 Harry Warnick        Villanova                 JR     25:03.4  5:01 
   18   18 Sam Berger           Princeton                 SR     25:04.3  5:01 
   19   19 Darren Fahy          Georgetown                JR     25:04.3  5:01 
   20   20 Conner Quinn         Penn State                JR     25:06.1  5:02 
   21   21 Christian Alvarado   Georgetown                FR     25:06.8  5:02 
   22   22 Michael Sublette     Princeton                 SR     25:13.3  5:03 
   23   23 Wolfgang Beck        Princeton                 SO     25:13.9  5:03 
   24   24 Connor Sheryak       Georgetown                SO     25:14.3  5:03 
   25   25 Robby Creese         Penn State                SR     25:14.8  5:03 
   26      Brendan Johnson      American                  JR     25:15.4  5:04 
   27   26 Brett Kelly          Princeton                 SR     25:17.2  5:04 
   28   27 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SO     25:17.3  5:04 
   29   28 Patrick Reilly       Lehigh                    SO     25:17.4  5:04 
   30   29 Steven Sum           Princeton                 FR     25:17.5  5:04 
   31   30 Evan Hardy           Lehigh                    SR     25:18.3  5:04 
   32   31 Patrick Hally        Penn                      SO     25:21.4  5:05 
   33   32 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SO     25:21.8  5:05 
   34   33 Timothy McGowan      Penn State                SO     25:22.3  5:05 
   35   34 Stephen Schroeder    Navy                      SR     25:23.0  5:05 
   36   35 Colin Abert          Penn State                FR     25:25.9  5:06 
   37   36 Mitchell Pratt       Navy                      JR     25:26.1  5:06 
   38   37 Chris Montgomery     Pittsburgh                JR     25:27.7  5:06 
   39   38 Aaron Wilkinson      Duquesne                  SR     25:28.1  5:06 
   40   39 Harry Bullen         Navy                      JR     25:28.2  5:06 
   41   40 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     25:28.4  5:06 
   42   41 Matthew Kacyon       Temple                    SR     25:28.6  5:06 
   43   42 Fran Ferruzzi        La Salle                  JR     25:28.7  5:06 
   44   43 Jimmy Daniels        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     25:29.9  5:06 
   45   44 Wade Endress         Penn State                SR     25:30.2  5:07 
   46   45 John Mascioli        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     25:32.0  5:07 
   47      Samuel Doud          American                  SO     25:33.8  5:07 
   48   46 Paul Szulewski       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     25:33.8  5:07 
   49      Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SO     25:34.3  5:07 
   50   47 Luke Giugliano       Bucknell                  JR     25:34.6  5:07 
   51   48 Bob Gasior           Duquesne                  SR     25:34.9  5:07 
   52   49 Robert Hurlbut       Villanova                 SR     25:35.8  5:08 
   53   50 Brendan Robertson    La Salle                  SR     25:36.1  5:08 
   54   51 Stephan Listabarth   Temple                    JR     25:36.9  5:08 
   55      Darrel Gooding       Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     25:37.5  5:08 
   56   52 Khalil Rmidi Kinini  Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     25:39.0  5:08 
   57   53 Conor Murphy         Rutgers                   FR     25:42.1  5:09 
   58   54 Ian Barnhill         La Salle                  SR     25:44.2  5:09 
   59   55 Quinn Davis          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     25:44.9  5:09 
   60   56 Ryan Tucker          George Washington         SR     25:45.1  5:10 
   61   57 Bryce England        Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     25:46.4  5:10 
   62   58 Austin Hayslett      UMBC                      SR     25:46.8  5:10 
   63   59 Ryan Hughes          Pittsburgh                SO     25:47.2  5:10 
   64   60 Gabriel Collison     Navy                      SO     25:49.0  5:10 
   65   61 Justin Maguire       Navy                      SR     25:50.0  5:10 
   66   62 Clark Shurtleff      Penn                      SR     25:50.0  5:10 
   67   63 Evan Ward            Lehigh                    SR     25:50.2  5:11 
   68   64 Kevin French         Monmouth                  SR     25:50.7  5:11 
   69   65 Ross Pirnie          Bucknell                  JR     25:51.1  5:11 
   70   66 Jaimin Vekaria       Rutgers                   SR     25:51.6  5:11 
   71   67 William Bordash      Bucknell                  SO     25:52.7  5:11 
   72   68 Andrew Kirna         Bucknell                  SR     25:52.8  5:11 
   73   69 Drake Johnston       Villanova                 SO     25:54.4  5:11 
   74   70 Dino Andrade         Duquesne                  JR     25:55.0  5:11 
   75   71 John Dugan           Penn State                SR     26:00.5  5:13 
   76   72 Stephen Lewandowski  La Salle                  JR     26:02.3  5:13 
   77   73 Alex Izewski         Temple                    SR     26:02.5  5:13 
   78   74 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SO     26:03.1  5:13 
   79   75 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SO     26:03.4  5:13 
   80   76 Trent Brinkofski     Rutgers                   SO     26:04.9  5:13 
   81   77 Aaron Lauer          Pittsburgh                SO     26:06.1  5:14 
   82   78 Hunter Wharrey       Duquesne                  FR     26:06.2  5:14 
   83   79 Jonathan Luckin      UMBC                      JR     26:08.2  5:14 
   84   80 John Pane            George Washington         SR     26:09.0  5:14 
   85   81 Peter Murray         Bucknell                  SR     26:09.1  5:14 
   86   82 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SO     26:10.7  5:15 
   87   83 Nickolas Schmidt     Marshall                  FR     26:11.8  5:15 
   88   84 Seamus Roddy         George Washington         JR     26:12.7  5:15 
   89   85 Luke Wiley           Rutgers                   SO     26:14.3  5:15 
   90   86 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  FR     26:15.5  5:16 
   91   87 John Kirna           Bucknell                  SR     26:16.4  5:16 
   92   88 Jordan Pantalone     George Washington         JR     26:17.0  5:16 
   93   89 Billy Caldwell       Pittsburgh                SO     26:17.1  5:16 
   94   90 Anthony Horten       Rutgers                   SR     26:17.5  5:16 
   95   91 Elliot Slade         Villanova                 SO     26:17.5  5:16 
   96   92 Justin Branco        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     26:18.2  5:16 
   97   93 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  FR     26:18.5  5:16 
   98   94 Patrick Duboyce      UMBC                      SO     26:18.7  5:16 
   99   95 Joe O'Such           Duquesne                  SR     26:19.2  5:16 
  100   96 Dominick Munson      Rutgers                   FR     26:20.3  5:17 
  101   97 Sean Burke           Lehigh                    SR     26:20.7  5:17 
  102   98 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth                  SR     26:23.9  5:17 
  103   99 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SO     26:24.6  5:17 
  104  100 Stanley Meli         Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     26:24.7  5:17 
  105  101 Oussama Chouati      Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     26:24.7  5:17 
  106  102 Rico Galassi         Duquesne                  SO     26:25.9  5:18 
  107  103 Ryan Depinto         George Washington         SO     26:26.4  5:18 
  108  104 Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SO     26:27.5  5:18 
  109  105 Nick Libbi           La Salle                  SR     26:29.0  5:18 
  110  106 Sebastian Curtin     Pittsburgh                FR     26:31.9  5:19 
  111  107 Andrew Morra         Lafayette                 JR     26:38.1  5:20 
  112  108 Connor Fuller        Monmouth                  SR     26:39.7  5:20 
  113  109 Andy Weber           George Washington         FR     26:40.1  5:21 
  114  110 Kelvin Serem         Lafayette                 SO     26:43.2  5:21 
  115  111 Shawn Hutchison      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     26:43.5  5:21 
  116  112 victor ricci         Seton Hall                       26:43.7  5:21 
  117  113 Daniel Green         Marshall                  FR     26:44.3  5:21 
  118  114 Ethan Linderman      Pittsburgh                FR     26:45.2  5:22 
  119  115 Sam Knipper          Rider                     SR     26:45.4  5:22 
  120  116 Bradley Kaufmann     Rider                     JR     26:45.5  5:22 
  121  117 Kevin Summonte       Monmouth                  JR     26:46.6  5:22 
  122  118 Christian Kazanjian  Duquesne                  FR     26:48.3  5:22 
  123  119 Will Maltin          Temple                    SR     26:48.6  5:22 
  124  120 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SO     26:55.0  5:23 
  125  121 Jordan Leon          Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     26:57.6  5:24 
  126  122 JACOB SIMON          Seton Hall                       26:57.9  5:24 
  127  123 Brian Salmons        Marshall                  SR     26:59.9  5:24 
  128  124 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    FR     27:01.5  5:25 
  129  125 BRYANT CORDOVA       Seton Hall                       27:02.4  5:25 
  130  126 Alexander Saffadi    Loyola (Md.)              SO     27:04.4  5:25 
  131  127 Matthew Weintraub    Lafayette                 SO     27:08.7  5:26 
  132  128 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE     Seton Hall                       27:09.7  5:26 
  133  129 William Hayes        Marshall                  SO     27:15.9  5:28 
  134  130 Stephen Alexander    UMBC                      SO     27:19.1  5:28 
  135  131 Connor Szwetkowski   Rider                     JR     27:20.0  5:28 
  136  132 Nicholas Hirdt       Lehigh                    JR     27:20.0  5:28 
  137  133 Zachary Williams     Bucknell                  SO     27:22.6  5:29 
  138  134 Thomas Day           Lafayette                 SR     27:22.6  5:29 
  139  135 Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SO     27:25.1  5:29 
  140  136 Zachary White        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     27:29.9  5:30 
  141  137 Praneeth Gottipati   Temple                    JR     27:31.9  5:31 
  142      Scott Baker          Mount St. Mary's          JR     27:32.2  5:31 
  143  138 jeff larson          Seton Hall                       27:41.1  5:33 
  144  139 Mark Tuwie           Maryland-Eastern Shore    SR     27:41.9  5:33 
  145  140 Jordan Brown-Stobbe  Marshall                  SR     27:43.1  5:33 
  146  141 Shaun Allen          Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     27:45.1  5:34 
  147  142 Austin Hamrick       Marshall                  SO     27:46.5  5:34 
  148  143 David Sadvary        Lafayette                 FR     27:49.7  5:34 
  149  144 Jeremie Venne        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     27:53.9  5:35 
  150  145 Kyle Penney          Saint Francis (Pa.)       SR     27:58.7  5:36 
  151  146 Derrick Cheruiyot    Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     27:58.9  5:36 
  152  147 sean kip             Seton Hall                       28:03.2  5:37 
  153  148 Tyji Mays            Temple                    FR     28:06.1  5:38 
  154  149 Domenick D'Agostino  Monmouth                  SR     28:09.8  5:38 
  155  150 Arthur Smith         New Jersey Institute      JR     28:10.0  5:38 
  156  151 Matt McGoey          Pittsburgh                FR     28:10.7  5:39 
  157  152 Bradley Beard        Loyola (Md.)              JR     28:15.3  5:40 
  158  153 Gordon Phipps III    Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     28:23.1  5:41 
  159  154 jacob best           Seton Hall                       28:28.0  5:42 
  160  155 Donovan Mundy        Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     28:34.1  5:43 
  161  156 Thomas Porth         Loyola (Md.)              JR     28:39.2  5:44 
  162  157 Thomas Somerville    Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     28:43.7  5:45 
  163  158 John Miller          Loyola (Md.)              SO     28:45.0  5:45 
  164  159 Zakaria Fouad        New Jersey Institute      JR     28:48.0  5:46 
  165  160 Benjamin Hosford     Loyola (Md.)              FR     28:48.0  5:46 
  166  161 Alexander Buccholz   Loyola (Md.)              FR     28:55.3  5:48 
  167  162 Kevin Ratigan        New Jersey Institute      SR     28:57.1  5:48 
  168  163 Nicholas Ramirez     New Jersey Institute      FR     28:57.2  5:48 
  169      Dayron Brown         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     29:10.4  5:51 
  170  164 Kevin Montgomery     Loyola (Md.)              JR     29:18.0  5:52 
  171  165 Timothy Daudelin     New Jersey Institute      SR     29:55.2  6:00 
  172      Joshua Utate         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     30:35.7  6:08 
  173  166 Carmelo Gabayeron    New Jersey Institute      FR     30:49.3  6:10 
  174  167 Carlos Skerrett      New Jersey Institute      FR     30:57.0  6:12 



                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November, 13 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 10K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    49  GTWN  (24:54.8  124:34.0 0:19.4)
====================
  1      2   313 Jonathan Green          SO 24:44.9
  2      7   311 Scott Carpenter         JR 24:51.5
  3     10   314 Michael Lederhouse      JR 24:56.4
  4     11   309 Amos Bartelsmeyer       SO 24:56.9
  5     19   312 Darren Fahy             JR 25:04.3
  6   ( 21)  307 Christian Alvarado      FR 25:06.8
  7   ( 24)  315 Connor Sheryak          SO 25:14.3

  2.    62  UPA   (25:00.3  125:01.5 0:26.5)
====================
  1      3   400 Thomas Awad             SR 24:50.8
  2      4   408 Nicholas Tuck           JR 24:51.1
  3     12   405 Brendan Shearn          JR 24:59.2
  4     16   407 Brendan Smith           SR 25:03.1
  5     27   409 Ross Wilson             SO 25:17.3
  6   ( 31)  402 Patrick Hally           SO 25:21.4
  7   ( 62)  406 Clark Shurtleff         SR 25:50.0

  3.    82  VILL  (25:00.1  125:00.4 1:02.3)
====================
  1      1   516 Patrick Tiernan         JR 24:33.5
  2      6   511 Robert Denault          SR 24:51.4
  3      9   519 Jordan Williamsz        SR 24:56.3
  4     17   518 Harry Warnick           JR 25:03.4
  5     49   512 Robert Hurlbut          SR 25:35.8
  6   ( 69)  513 Drake Johnston          SO 25:54.4
  7   ( 91)  515 Elliot Slade            SO 26:17.5

  4.   104  PRIN  (25:10.3  125:51.1 0:14.8)
====================
  1     15   438 Jeremy Spiezio          FR 25:02.4
  2     18   434 Sam Berger              SR 25:04.3
  3     22   440 Michael Sublette        SR 25:13.3
  4     23   433 Wolfgang Beck           SO 25:13.9
  5     26   437 Brett Kelly             SR 25:17.2
  6   ( 29)  441 Steven Sum              FR 25:17.5
  7   ( 32)  436 Noah Kauppila           SO 25:21.8

  5.   127  PSU   (25:14.2  126:10.6 0:24.4)
====================
  1     14   413 Ean DiSilvio            SO 25:01.5
  2     20   421 Conner Quinn            JR 25:06.1
  3     25   412 Robby Creese            SR 25:14.8
  4     33   419 Timothy McGowan         SO 25:22.3
  5     35   410 Colin Abert             FR 25:25.9
  6   ( 44)  415 Wade Endress            SR 25:30.2
  7   ( 71)  414 John Dugan              SR 26:00.5

  6.   130  NAVY  (25:14.7  126:13.1 0:32.2)
====================
  1      8   384 Lucas Stalnaker         JR 24:56.0
  2     13   380 Samuel Peckham          SR 24:59.8
  3     34   382 Stephen Schroeder       SR 25:23.0
  4     36   381 Mitchell Pratt          JR 25:26.1
  5     39   372 Harry Bullen            JR 25:28.2
  6   ( 60)  373 Gabriel Collison        SO 25:49.0
  7   ( 61)  378 Justin Maguire          SR 25:50.0

  7.   229  SJOS  (25:33.8  127:49.0 0:16.5)
====================
  1     40   484 David Dorsey            SO 25:28.4
  2     43   482 Jimmy Daniels           JR 25:29.9
  3     45   488 John Mascioli           JR 25:32.0
  4     46   493 Paul Szulewski          SR 25:33.8
  5     55   483 Quinn Davis             SR 25:44.9
  6   ( 92)  480 Justin Branco           FR 26:18.2
  7   (111)  486 Shawn Hutchison         FR 26:43.5

  8.   293  LAS   (25:47.0  128:54.7 0:34.7)
====================
  1     42   319 Fran Ferruzzi           JR 25:28.7
  2     50   326 Brendan Robertson       SR 25:36.1
  3     54   317 Ian Barnhill            SR 25:44.2
  4     72   323 Stephen Lewandowski     JR 26:02.3
  5     75   327 Dylan Titon             SO 26:03.4
  6   (105)  324 Nick Libbi              SR 26:29.0

  9.   310  UMBC  (25:49.7  129:08.1 1:27.4)
====================
  1      5   510 Hassan Omar             SR 24:51.3
  2     58   508 Austin Hayslett         SR 25:46.8
  3     74   507 Ifa Eado                SO 26:03.1
  4     79   509 Jonathan Luckin         JR 26:08.2
  5     94   506 Patrick Duboyce         SO 26:18.7
  6   (120)  505 Rhys Burgett            SO 26:55.0
  7   (130)  504 Stephen Alexander       SO 27:19.1

 10.   322  LEH   (25:50.9  129:14.1 1:10.1)
====================
  1     28   343 Patrick Reilly          SO 25:17.4
  2     30   339 Evan Hardy              SR 25:18.3
  3     63   345 Evan Ward               SR 25:50.2
  4     97   335 Sean Burke              SR 26:20.7
  5    104   342 Kyle Kirk               SO 26:27.5
  6   (132)  340 Nicholas Hirdt          JR 27:20.0

 11.   328  BUCK  (25:52.1  129:20.3 0:34.5)
====================
  1     47   278 Luke Giugliano          JR 25:34.6
  2     65   283 Ross Pirnie             JR 25:51.1
  3     67   277 William Bordash         SO 25:52.7
  4     68   279 Andrew Kirna            SR 25:52.8
  5     81   282 Peter Murray            SR 26:09.1
  6   ( 87)  280 John Kirna              SR 26:16.4
  7   (133)  285 Zachary Williams        SO 27:22.6

 12.   329  DUQ   (25:52.7  129:23.4 0:51.1)
====================
  1     38   297 Aaron Wilkinson         SR 25:28.1
  2     48   289 Bob Gasior              SR 25:34.9
  3     70   286 Dino Andrade            JR 25:55.0
  4     78   296 Hunter Wharrey          FR 26:06.2
  5     95   292 Joe O'Such              SR 26:19.2
  6   (102)  288 Rico Galassi            SO 26:25.9
  7   (118)  291 Christian Kazanjian     FR 26:48.3

 13.   368  PITT  (26:02.0  130:10.0 1:04.2)
====================
  1     37   429 Chris Montgomery        JR 25:27.7
  2     59   425 Ryan Hughes             SO 25:47.2
  3     77   426 Aaron Lauer             SO 26:06.1
  4     89   423 Billy Caldwell          SO 26:17.1
  5    106   424 Sebastian Curtin        FR 26:31.9
  6   (114)  427 Ethan Linderman         FR 26:45.2
  7   (151)  428 Matt McGoey             FR 28:10.7

 14.   370  RUTG  (26:02.1  130:10.4 0:35.4)
====================
  1     53   453 Conor Murphy            FR 25:42.1
  2     66   455 Jaimin Vekaria          SR 25:51.6
  3     76   449 Trent Brinkofski        SO 26:04.9
  4     85   456 Luke Wiley              SO 26:14.3
  5     90   450 Anthony Horten          SR 26:17.5
  6   ( 96)  452 Dominick Munson         FR 26:20.3

 15.   408  TEMP  (26:11.7  130:58.1 1:32.9)
====================
  1     41   499 Matthew Kacyon          SR 25:28.6
  2     51   501 Stephan Listabarth      JR 25:36.9
  3     73   498 Alex Izewski            SR 26:02.5
  4    119   502 Will Maltin             SR 26:48.6
  5    124   494 Johnathan Condly        FR 27:01.5
  6   (137)  497 Praneeth Gottipati      JR 27:31.9
  7   (148)  503 Tyji Mays               FR 28:06.1

 16.   411  GWU   (26:10.1  130:50.2 0:41.3)
====================
  1     56   305 Ryan Tucker             SR 25:45.1
  2     80   302 John Pane               SR 26:09.0
  3     84   304 Seamus Roddy            JR 26:12.7
  4     88   303 Jordan Pantalone        JR 26:17.0
  5    103   301 Ryan Depinto            SO 26:26.4
  6   (109)  306 Andy Weber              FR 26:40.1

 17.   449  MON   (26:17.7  131:28.3 0:49.0)
====================
  1     64   523 Kevin French            SR 25:50.7
  2     86   526 Ryan Mitchell           FR 26:15.5
  3     93   527 Kyle Mueller            FR 26:18.5
  4     98   525 Graham Huggins-Filoz    SR 26:23.9
  5    108   524 Connor Fuller           SR 26:39.7
  6   (117)  530 Kevin Summonte          JR 26:46.6
  7   (149)  521 Domenick D'Agostino     SR 28:09.8

 18.   513  MDES  (26:37.6  133:07.9 2:02.9)
====================
  1     52   368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini     JR 25:39.0
  2    100   366 Stanley Meli            SO 26:24.7
  3    101   364 Oussama Chouati         FR 26:24.7
  4    121   365 Jordan Leon             FR 26:57.6
  5    139   369 Mark Tuwie              SR 27:41.9
  6   (146)  363 Derrick Cheruiyot       JR 27:58.9
  7   (155)  367 Donovan Mundy           SO 28:34.1

 19.   543  RID   (26:41.3  133:26.2 1:09.3)
====================
  1     82   442 Danniel Belay           SO 26:10.7
  2     99   446 Nick Kontos             SO 26:24.6
  3    115   445 Sam Knipper             SR 26:45.4
  4    116   443 Bradley Kaufmann        JR 26:45.5
  5    131   448 Connor Szwetkowski      JR 27:20.0
  6   (135)  447 Mike Pinnola            SO 27:25.1

 20.   588  MARS  (26:59.0  134:55.0 1:31.3)
====================
  1     83   360 Nickolas Schmidt        FR 26:11.8
  2    113   355 Daniel Green            FR 26:44.3
  3    123   359 Brian Salmons           SR 26:59.9
  4    129   357 William Hayes           SO 27:15.9
  5    140   354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe     SR 27:43.1
  6   (142)  356 Austin Hamrick          SO 27:46.5

 21.   621  LAF   (27:08.5  135:42.3 1:11.6)
====================
  1    107   329 Andrew Morra            JR 26:38.1
  2    110   333 Kelvin Serem            SO 26:43.2
  3    127   334 Matthew Weintraub       SO 27:08.7
  4    134   328 Thomas Day              SR 27:22.6
  5    143   332 David Sadvary           FR 27:49.7

 22.   623  SFPA  (27:22.8  136:54.0 2:12.3)
====================
  1     57   458 Bryce England           SO 25:46.4
  2    136   466 Zachary White           FR 27:29.9
  3    141   457 Shaun Allen             JR 27:45.1
  4    144   465 Jeremie Venne           FR 27:53.9
  5    145   460 Kyle Penney             SR 27:58.7
  6   (153)  461 Gordon Phipps III       JR 28:23.1
  7   (157)  463 Thomas Somerville       SO 28:43.7

 23.   625  HALL  (27:07.0  135:34.8 0:57.4)
====================
  1    112   476 victor ricci               26:43.7
  2    122   477 JACOB SIMON                26:57.9
  3    125   469 BRYANT CORDOVA             27:02.4
  4    128   468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE           27:09.7
  5    138   471 jeff larson                27:41.1
  6   (147)  470 sean kip                   28:03.2
  7   (154)  467 jacob best                 28:28.0

 24.   752  LOMD  (28:18.4  141:31.9 1:43.6)
====================
  1    126   353 Alexander Saffadi       SO 27:04.4
  2    152   346 Bradley Beard           JR 28:15.3
  3    156   351 Thomas Porth            JR 28:39.2
  4    158   349 John Miller             SO 28:45.0
  5    160   348 Benjamin Hosford        FR 28:48.0
  6   (161)  347 Alexander Buccholz      FR 28:55.3
  7   (164)  350 Kevin Montgomery        JR 29:18.0

 25.   799  NJIT  (28:57.5  144:47.5 1:45.2)
====================
  1    150   399 Arthur Smith            JR 28:10.0
  2    159   390 Zakaria Fouad           JR 28:48.0
  3    162   396 Kevin Ratigan           SR 28:57.1
  4    163   395 Nicholas Ramirez        FR 28:57.2
  5    165   389 Timothy Daudelin        SR 29:55.2
  6   (166)  391 Carmelo Gabayeron       FR 30:49.3
  7   (167)  398 Carlos Skerrett         FR 30:57.0




Incomplete Teams:

AMDC 
          275 Brendan Johnson JR,  274 Samuel Doud SO,  276 Alaeldin Tirba SO

FDU  
          299 Darrel Gooding SR,  298 Dayron Brown SO,  300 Joshua Utate SO

MSM  
          370 Scott Baker JR



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: