NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November 13, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Women1m Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Morgan Szekely       La Salle                  SO      5:28.4  5:29 
    2    2 Elizabeth Bird       Princeton                 JR      5:28.5  5:29 
    3    3 Angel Piccirillo     Villanova                 JR      5:28.5  5:29 
    4    4 Siofra Cleirigh Butt Villanova                 SO      5:28.6  5:29 
    5    5 Tori Gerlach         Penn State                SR      5:28.7  5:29 
    6    6 Blanca Fernandez     Temple                    SR      5:28.7  5:29 
    7    7 Ashley Montgomery    Penn                      JR      5:28.7  5:29 
    8    8 Bella Burda          Villanova                 FR      5:28.8  5:29 
    9    9 Cleo Whiting         Penn                      JR      5:28.9  5:29 
   10   10 Kennedy Weisner      Georgetown                SO      5:29.0  5:29 
   11   11 Tessa Barrett        Penn State                FR      5:29.0  5:29 
   12   12 Audrey Belf          Georgetown                FR      5:29.0  5:29 
   13   13 Jillian Hunsberger   Penn State                SO      5:29.1  5:30 
   14   14 Elizabeth Chikotas   Penn State                SO      5:29.1  5:30 
   15   15 Julie Kocjancic      Penn State                JR      5:29.2  5:30 
   16   16 Haley Pierce         Georgetown                JR      5:29.3  5:30 
   17   17 Heather Martin       Georgetown                SR      5:29.3  5:30 
   18   18 Allyson Black        Rutgers                   FR      5:29.4  5:30 
   19   19 Clarissa Whiting     Penn                      JR      5:29.5  5:30 
   20   20 Kathryn Fluehr       Princeton                 SR      5:29.5  5:30 
   21   21 Emily de La Bruyere  Princeton                 SR      5:29.6  5:30 
   22   22 Kelley Robinson      Navy                      SR      5:29.7  5:30 
   23   23 Piper Donaghu        Georgetown                SO      5:29.7  5:30 
   24   24 Andrea Keklak        Georgetown                SR      5:29.8  5:30 
   25   25 Christine Bendzinski Bucknell                  SO      5:30.0  5:30 
   26   26 Stephanie Aldrich    Penn State                JR      5:30.1  5:31 
   27   27 Paige Senatore       Rutgers                   SR      5:30.1  5:31 
   28   28 Melanie Vlasic       Pittsburgh                SO      5:30.2  5:31 
   29   29 Sarah Chandler       Bucknell                  JR      5:30.2  5:31 
   30   30 Hillary Boxheimer    Pittsburgh                SR      5:30.4  5:31 
   31   31 Autumn Eastman       Georgetown                SO      5:30.6  5:31 
   32   32 Gillian Schriever    Pittsburgh                FR      5:30.6  5:31 
   33   33 Millie Paladino      West Virginia             SO      5:30.7  5:31 
   34   34 Beth Shenck          Pittsburgh                SO      5:31.0  5:31 
   35   35 Megan Connell        La Salle                  SO      5:31.3  5:32 
   36   36 Nicole Hutchinson    Villanova                 FR      5:31.4  5:32 
   37   37 Ann Campbell         Villanova                 FR      5:31.4  5:32 
   38   38 Kaitlin Poiesz       La Salle                  FR      5:31.5  5:32 
   39   39 Sophia Cologer       UMBC                      JR      5:31.6  5:32 
   40   40 Catherine Scott      Bucknell                  JR      5:31.7  5:32 
   41   41 Emily Ritter         Rider                     SR      5:31.7  5:32 
   42   42 Caitlin Bungo        Villanova                 JR      5:31.8  5:32 
   43   43 Sarah Daly           UMBC                      SR      5:31.8  5:32 
   44   44 Isabel Griffith      Penn                      SO      5:32.3  5:33 
   45   45 Laura Barnes         Lehigh                    SO      5:32.4  5:33 
   46   46 Erin Mcdonnell       Navy                      FR      5:32.5  5:33 
   47   47 Melinda Renuart      Princeton                 SO      5:32.5  5:33 
   48   48 Savanna Plombon      West Virginia             SR      5:32.5  5:33 
   49   49 Abigail Hong         Penn                      SO      5:32.6  5:33 
   50   50 Katie Fisher         Villanova                 SO      5:32.7  5:33 
   51   51 Amy Darlington       Penn                      SR      5:32.8  5:33 
   52   52 Amy Cashin           West Virginia             SO      5:32.8  5:33 
   53   53 Anna French          West Virginia             FR      5:32.9  5:33 
   54   54 Betsy Erlanger       Delaware                  JR      5:33.3  5:34 
   55   55 Maggie Drazba        West Virginia             SO      5:33.4  5:34 
   56   56 Lindsey Oremus       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR      5:33.4  5:34 
   57   57 Alexandra Lucki      Maryland                  SO      5:33.7  5:34 
   58   58 Brynn Harshbarger    West Virginia             SO      5:33.8  5:34 
   59   59 Greta Lindsley       Penn State                FR      5:34.1  5:35 
   60   60 Deanndra Adams       Pittsburgh                JR      5:34.1  5:35 
   61   61 Nicolette Mateescu   Rider                     SR      5:34.1  5:35 
   62   62 Jenna Gigliotti      Duquesne                  SR      5:34.8  5:35 
   63   63 Kelly Williams       West Virginia             SR      5:34.9  5:35 
   64   64 Ariel Pastore-Sebrin Pittsburgh                SO      5:35.0  5:35 
   65   65 Emily VandeWater     Maryland                  JR      5:35.2  5:36 
   66   66 Macaulay Porter      George Washington         JR      5:35.5  5:36 
   67   67 Brighie Leach        Princeton                 FR      5:35.9  5:36 
   68   68 Abby Peters          Pittsburgh                JR      5:36.1  5:37 
   69   69 Jenna Cupp           Monmouth                  JR      5:36.1  5:37 
   70   70 Molly McKeon         Monmouth                  JR      5:36.3  5:37 
   71   71 Rebecca Scardelletti La Salle                  SR      5:36.6  5:37 
   72   72 Miranda DiBiaso      George Washington         SO      5:36.9  5:37 
   73   73 Valerie Palermo      Duquesne                  JR      5:37.1  5:38 
   74   74 Ariana North         George Washington         JR      5:38.5  5:39 
   75   75 Mary Cate Scully     Navy                      JR      5:38.6  5:39 
   76   76 Nora Adams           Bucknell                  SR      5:38.7  5:39 
   77   77 Autumn Greba         Duquesne                  JR      5:38.9  5:39 
   78   78 Morgan O'Connor      Navy                      SR      5:39.0  5:39 
   79   79 Meghan Harvey        Navy                      SR      5:39.1  5:40 
   80   80 Kathryn Little       Princeton                 SR      5:39.2  5:40 
   81   81 Elizabeth McGroarty  Delaware                  SO      5:39.3  5:40 
   82   82 Alexandra Markovich  Princeton                 JR      5:39.3  5:40 
   83   83 Lauren Zodl          Delaware                  FR      5:39.4  5:40 
   84   84 Leanza Lopez         Delaware                  FR      5:40.3  5:41 
   85   85 Sydney Almeida       Maryland                  JR      5:40.5  5:41 
   86   86 Sydney Engelberger   Monmouth                  SR      5:40.9  5:41 
   87   87 Madison Yerke        George Washington         FR      5:40.9  5:41 
   88   88 Katie Govatos        UMBC                      SR      5:41.0  5:41 
   89   89 Katie Nappi          Maryland                  SR      5:41.0  5:41 
   90   90 Ali Valenti          Navy                      FR      5:41.2  5:42 
   91   91 Brenna McDannold     Navy                      JR      5:41.3  5:42 
   92   92 Alexandra Juzwiak    Rutgers                   SO      5:41.7  5:42 
   93   93 Lauren Columbare     La Salle                  SR      5:41.7  5:42 
   94   94 Kaitlyn Bedard       Rutgers                   JR      5:41.9  5:42 
   95   95 Gabrielle Alaimo     Delaware                  JR      5:42.1  5:43 
   96   96 Andrea Porter        Marshall                  JR      5:42.4  5:43 
   97   97 Deanna Godby         Bucknell                  SR      5:42.5  5:43 
   98   98 Elyssa Gensib        Penn                      SR      5:42.5  5:43 
   99   99 Lauren Hehir         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR      5:42.6  5:43 
  100  100 Megan McGarrity      Rider                     JR      5:42.8  5:43 
  101  101 Sydney Coughlin      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR      5:43.4  5:44 
  102  102 Catherine Sheffo     Maryland                  SR      5:43.5  5:44 
  103  103 Emily Paolucci       Delaware                  FR      5:43.7  5:44 
  104  104 Rachel Lehnert       Monmouth                  FR      5:44.2  5:45 
  105  105 Kate VanNess         Bucknell                  SR      5:44.5  5:45 
  106  106 Chelsea Vane         UMBC                      JR      5:44.5  5:45 
  107  107 Kiernan Keller       Maryland                  FR      5:44.6  5:45 
  108  108 Emily Moore          Lafayette                 FR      5:44.7  5:45 
  109  109 Angela Mignanelli    Duquesne                  SO      5:45.1  5:46 
  110  110 Louise Prevoteau     Duquesne                  SR      5:45.3  5:46 
  111  111 Abbie Marquard       Duquesne                  SR      5:45.4  5:46 
  112  112 Alexa Squirini       Maryland                  JR      5:45.5  5:46 
  113  113 Amanda Ruschel       Lehigh                    JR      5:45.9  5:46 
  114  114 Christine O'Kane     Bucknell                  FR      5:46.0  5:46 
  115  115 Sarah Regnault       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR      5:46.2  5:47 
  116  116 Katie Kinkead        Rider                     SR      5:46.5  5:47 
  117  117 Kaylie McNally       La Salle                  JR      5:46.5  5:47 
  118  118 Alexandria Phares    Marshall                  SR      5:46.6  5:47 
  119  119 Hannah Scipio        Duquesne                  SR      5:47.0  5:47 
  120  120 Megan Knoblock       Towson                    JR      5:47.5  5:48 
  121  121 Catherine Pinson     Temple                    SO      5:47.6  5:48 
  122  122 Ashleigh Thurston    Lehigh                    FR      5:47.8  5:48 
  123  123 KILEY BRITTEN        Seton Hall                FR      5:47.8  5:48 
  124  124 Genevieve Cickavage  Rutgers                   FR      5:48.0  5:48 
  125  125 Olivia Boyer         La Salle                  JR      5:48.0  5:48 
  126  126 Erica Canas          Loyola (Md.)              SR      5:48.1  5:49 
  127  127 Christina Daniels    Loyola (Md.)              FR      5:48.2  5:49 
  128  128 Britton Gagliardi    St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR      5:48.3  5:49 
  129  129 Kelly Reager         Lafayette                 JR      5:48.5  5:49 
  130  130 Rachael Hughen       George Washington         FR      5:48.5  5:49 
  131  131 Angelina Oputa       UMBC                      SO      5:48.7  5:49 
  132  132 Arielle Weiner       Lehigh                    SR      5:48.8  5:49 
  133  133 Mary Katherine Kulp  UMBC                      SR      5:48.9  5:49 
  134  134 Maggie Hanlon        Monmouth                  JR      5:49.4  5:50 
  135  135 Halley Brown         George Washington         FR      5:49.5  5:50 
  136  136 Morgan Kiebler       Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO      5:50.1  5:51 
  137  137 Danae Peters         Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO      5:50.1  5:51 
  138  138 Stephanie Benko      Lafayette                 SR      5:50.9  5:51 
  139  139 Stacie Nadel         Lehigh                    FR      5:51.4  5:52 
  140  140 Angela Barber        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR      5:51.9  5:52 
  141  141 Alex Santora         Rider                     SO      5:52.1  5:53 
  142  142 Marissa Karl         Lehigh                    JR      5:52.5  5:53 
  143  143 Jennaya Hield        Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR      5:52.5  5:53 
  144  144 desyre blackburn     Seton Hall                        5:53.1  5:54 
  145  145 Kelli Stetson        George Washington         FR      5:53.5  5:54 
  146  146 Yaminah Smith        Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR      5:53.6  5:54 
  147  147 Shannon Wright       Lehigh                    SR      5:54.6  5:55 
  148  148 amanda qualia        Seton Hall                        5:54.6  5:55 
  149  149 Mae Thompson         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO      5:54.8  5:55 
  150  150 Adrienne Fraczkowski Delaware                  SO      5:54.8  5:55 
  151  151 Tori Dent            Marshall                  SO      5:55.0  5:55 
  152  152 Abby Gauthier        Towson                    FR      5:55.2  5:56 
  153  153 Katie Leisher        Temple                    FR      5:55.3  5:56 
  154  154 Julia Jenkins        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO      5:55.4  5:56 
  155  155 Stephanie Welte      Rider                     SR      5:56.0  5:56 
  156  156 Cassidy Weimer       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO      5:56.0  5:56 
  157  157 Brigid McGill        Lafayette                 JR      5:56.4  5:57 
  158  158 Hannah Walter        Towson                    FR      5:56.6  5:57 
  159  159 Megan Schneider      Temple                    JR      5:56.7  5:57 
  160  160 Ekaterina Miroshniko Fairleigh Dickinson       SR      5:56.8  5:57 
  161  161 Rachael Baker        Monmouth                  JR      5:57.2  5:58 
  162  162 Katie Chinery        Rider                     FR      5:57.7  5:58 
  163  163 Hannah Weber         Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR      5:58.0  5:58 
  164  164 Danielle DiCello     Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR      5:58.1  5:59 
  165  165 Mikayla Pacilio      Lafayette                 SO      5:58.1  5:59 
  166  166 Kendal Hand          Monmouth                  SR      5:58.9  5:59 
  167  167 Monica Lee           Rutgers                   FR      5:58.9  5:59 
  168  168 Sarah Askine         Loyola (Md.)              SO      5:59.5  6:00 
  169  169 Shelby Bobbie        Towson                    FR      5:59.7  6:00 
  170  170 Ashton Dunkley       Temple                    FR      5:59.8  6:00 
  171  171 Mary Sutton          Loyola (Md.)              FR      5:59.8  6:00 
  172  172 Madeline Berry       Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR      6:01.1  6:02 
  173  173 Alexis O'Shea        Temple                    FR      6:01.3  6:02 
  174  174 Megan Lindstrom      Towson                    FR      6:02.5  6:03 
  175  175 Rachel Halmon        Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR      6:02.9  6:03 
  176  176 Nicole Dawson        UMBC                      SR      6:03.4  6:04 
  177  177 Kara Mueser          Towson                    SO      6:03.5  6:04 
  178  178 Taylor Craigo        Marshall                  FR      6:04.3  6:05 
  179  179 Madison Fiaschetti   Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR      6:05.0  6:05 
  180  180 Kendyl Fahmy         Loyola (Md.)              SO      6:05.6  6:06 
  181  181 Amber Govey          Marshall                  JR      6:06.0  6:06 
  182  182 Barkley Castro       Marshall                  SO      6:06.8  6:07 
  183  183 Ariela Sutherland    Fairleigh Dickinson       SO      6:07.1  6:08 
  184  184 EMILY JOHNSON        Seton Hall                        6:07.3  6:08 
  185  185 Morgan Nobles        Lafayette                 SO      6:07.8  6:08 
  186  186  Dypna Umunakwe      Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO      6:07.9  6:08 
  187  187 Julia DeSpirito      Rutgers                   SO      6:10.6  6:11 
  188  188 Alexis McEntire      Marshall                  SO      6:12.0  6:12 
  189  189 Janice Lane          Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO      6:13.1  6:14 
  190  190 Alexa Kwapinski      Lafayette                 SO      6:16.3  6:17 
  191  191 Caitlyn McGuinness   Loyola (Md.)              JR      6:18.4  6:19 
  192  192 Courtney Wallace     Loyola (Md.)              FR      6:20.7  6:21 
  193  193 BAILEY SEACH         Seton Hall                        6:25.0  6:25 
  194  194 Kristy Bono          Fairleigh Dickinson       JR      6:29.6  6:30 
  195  195 Mildred Sam-Otuh     Fairleigh Dickinson       SR      6:29.7  6:30 
  196  196 Maryam Haque         New Jersey Institute      SR      6:29.7  6:30 
  197  197 briana miller        Seton Hall                        6:29.9  6:30 
  198  198 Emily Johnson        Towson                    SO      6:32.5  6:33 
  199  199 Caitlin Boyles       Fairleigh Dickinson       JR      6:33.4  6:34 
  200  200 Kelli Hesse          New Jersey Institute      JR      6:42.4  6:43 
  201  201 Emily Shibata        New Jersey Institute      FR      6:43.9  6:44 
  202  202 samantha young       Seton Hall                        6:44.9  6:45 
  203  203 Michelle Ling        New Jersey Institute      FR      6:49.7  6:50 
  204  204 Skye Tiller          Fairleigh Dickinson       SR      6:49.8  6:50 
  205  205 Rosa Moss            New Jersey Institute      FR      7:31.7  7:32 
  206  206 Mary Henshaw         New Jersey Institute      SO      8:17.9  8:18 



                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November 13, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    58  PSU   ( 5:29.1  27:25.1 0:00.5)
====================
  1      5  Tori Gerlach         SR  5:28.7
  2     11  Tessa Barrett        FR  5:29.0
  3     13  Jillian Hunsberger   SO  5:29.1
  4     14  Elizabeth Chikotas   SO  5:29.1
  5     15  Julie Kocjancic      JR  5:29.2
  6   ( 26) Stephanie Aldrich    JR  5:30.1
  7   ( 59) Greta Lindsley       FR  5:34.1

  2.    78  GTWN  ( 5:29.3  27:26.3 0:00.7)
====================
  1     10  Kennedy Weisner      SO  5:29.0
  2     12  Audrey Belf          FR  5:29.0
  3     16  Haley Pierce         JR  5:29.3
  4     17  Heather Martin       SR  5:29.3
  5     23  Piper Donaghu        SO  5:29.7
  6   ( 24) Andrea Keklak        SR  5:29.8
  7   ( 31) Autumn Eastman       SO  5:30.6

  3.    88  VILL  ( 5:29.8  27:28.7 0:02.9)
====================
  1      3  Angel Piccirillo     JR  5:28.5
  2      4  Siofra Cleirigh Butt SO  5:28.6
  3      8  Bella Burda          FR  5:28.8
  4     36  Nicole Hutchinson    FR  5:31.4
  5     37  Ann Campbell         FR  5:31.4
  6   ( 42) Caitlin Bungo        JR  5:31.8
  7   ( 50) Katie Fisher         SO  5:32.7

  4.   128  UPA   ( 5:30.4  27:32.0 0:03.9)
====================
  1      7  Ashley Montgomery    JR  5:28.7
  2      9  Cleo Whiting         JR  5:28.9
  3     19  Clarissa Whiting     JR  5:29.5
  4     44  Isabel Griffith      SO  5:32.3
  5     49  Abigail Hong         SO  5:32.6
  6   ( 51) Amy Darlington       SR  5:32.8
  7   ( 98) Elyssa Gensib        SR  5:42.5

  5.   157  PRIN  ( 5:31.2  27:36.0 0:07.4)
====================
  1      2  Elizabeth Bird       JR  5:28.5
  2     20  Kathryn Fluehr       SR  5:29.5
  3     21  Emily de La Bruyere  SR  5:29.6
  4     47  Melinda Renuart      SO  5:32.5
  5     67  Brighie Leach        FR  5:35.9
  6   ( 80) Kathryn Little       SR  5:39.2
  7   ( 82) Alexandra Markovich  JR  5:39.3

  6.   184  PITT  ( 5:31.3  27:36.3 0:03.9)
====================
  1     28  Melanie Vlasic       SO  5:30.2
  2     30  Hillary Boxheimer    SR  5:30.4
  3     32  Gillian Schriever    FR  5:30.6
  4     34  Beth Shenck          SO  5:31.0
  5     60  Deanndra Adams       JR  5:34.1
  6   ( 64) Ariel Pastore-Sebrin SO  5:35.0
  7   ( 68) Abby Peters          JR  5:36.1

  7.   238  LAS   ( 5:33.9  27:49.5 0:13.3)
====================
  1      1  Morgan Szekely       SO  5:28.4
  2     35  Megan Connell        SO  5:31.3
  3     38  Kaitlin Poiesz       FR  5:31.5
  4     71  Rebecca Scardelletti SR  5:36.6
  5     93  Lauren Columbare     SR  5:41.7
  6   (117) Kaylie McNally       JR  5:46.5
  7   (125) Olivia Boyer         JR  5:48.0

  8.   241  UWV   ( 5:32.5  27:42.3 0:02.7)
====================
  1     33  Millie Paladino      SO  5:30.7
  2     48  Savanna Plombon      SR  5:32.5
  3     52  Amy Cashin           SO  5:32.8
  4     53  Anna French          FR  5:32.9
  5     55  Maggie Drazba        SO  5:33.4
  6   ( 58) Brynn Harshbarger    SO  5:33.8
  7   ( 63) Kelly Williams       SR  5:34.9

  9.   267  BUCK  ( 5:34.7  27:53.1 0:12.5)
====================
  1     25  Christine Bendzinski SO  5:30.0
  2     29  Sarah Chandler       JR  5:30.2
  3     40  Catherine Scott      JR  5:31.7
  4     76  Nora Adams           SR  5:38.7
  5     97  Deanna Godby         SR  5:42.5
  6   (105) Kate VanNess         SR  5:44.5
  7   (114) Christine O'Kane     FR  5:46.0

 10.   300  NAVY  ( 5:35.8  27:58.9 0:09.4)
====================
  1     22  Kelley Robinson      SR  5:29.7
  2     46  Erin Mcdonnell       FR  5:32.5
  3     75  Mary Cate Scully     JR  5:38.6
  4     78  Morgan O'Connor      SR  5:39.0
  5     79  Meghan Harvey        SR  5:39.1
  6   ( 90) Ali Valenti          FR  5:41.2
  7   ( 91) Brenna McDannold     JR  5:41.3

 11.   355  RUTG  ( 5:38.3  28:11.1 0:18.6)
====================
  1     18  Allyson Black        FR  5:29.4
  2     27  Paige Senatore       SR  5:30.1
  3     92  Alexandra Juzwiak    SO  5:41.7
  4     94  Kaitlyn Bedard       JR  5:41.9
  5    124  Genevieve Cickavage  FR  5:48.0
  6   (167) Monica Lee           FR  5:58.9
  7   (187) Julia DeSpirito      SO  6:10.6

 12.   397  UDE   ( 5:38.9  28:14.4 0:08.8)
====================
  1     54  Betsy Erlanger       JR  5:33.3
  2     81  Elizabeth McGroarty  SO  5:39.3
  3     83  Lauren Zodl          FR  5:39.4
  4     84  Leanza Lopez         FR  5:40.3
  5     95  Gabrielle Alaimo     JR  5:42.1
  6   (103) Emily Paolucci       FR  5:43.7
  7   (150) Adrienne Fraczkowski SO  5:54.8

 13.   398  UMD   ( 5:38.8  28:13.9 0:09.8)
====================
  1     57  Alexandra Lucki      SO  5:33.7
  2     65  Emily VandeWater     JR  5:35.2
  3     85  Sydney Almeida       JR  5:40.5
  4     89  Katie Nappi          SR  5:41.0
  5    102  Catherine Sheffo     SR  5:43.5
  6   (107) Kiernan Keller       FR  5:44.6
  7   (112) Alexa Squirini       JR  5:45.5

 14.   407  UMBC  ( 5:39.6  28:17.6 0:17.1)
====================
  1     39  Sophia Cologer       JR  5:31.6
  2     43  Sarah Daly           SR  5:31.8
  3     88  Katie Govatos        SR  5:41.0
  4    106  Chelsea Vane         JR  5:44.5
  5    131  Angelina Oputa       SO  5:48.7
  6   (133) Mary Katherine Kulp  SR  5:48.9
  7   (176) Nicole Dawson        SR  6:03.4

 15.   429  GWU   ( 5:40.1  28:20.3 0:13.0)
====================
  1     66  Macaulay Porter      JR  5:35.5
  2     72  Miranda DiBiaso      SO  5:36.9
  3     74  Ariana North         JR  5:38.5
  4     87  Madison Yerke        FR  5:40.9
  5    130  Rachael Hughen       FR  5:48.5
  6   (135) Halley Brown         FR  5:49.5
  7   (145) Kelli Stetson        FR  5:53.5

 16.   431  DUQ   ( 5:40.3  28:21.2 0:10.5)
====================
  1     62  Jenna Gigliotti      SR  5:34.8
  2     73  Valerie Palermo      JR  5:37.1
  3     77  Autumn Greba         JR  5:38.9
  4    109  Angela Mignanelli    SO  5:45.1
  5    110  Louise Prevoteau     SR  5:45.3
  6   (111) Abbie Marquard       SR  5:45.4
  7   (119) Hannah Scipio        SR  5:47.0

 17.   459  RID   ( 5:41.5  28:27.2 0:20.4)
====================
  1     41  Emily Ritter         SR  5:31.7
  2     61  Nicolette Mateescu   SR  5:34.1
  3    100  Megan McGarrity      JR  5:42.8
  4    116  Katie Kinkead        SR  5:46.5
  5    141  Alex Santora         SO  5:52.1
  6   (155) Stephanie Welte      SR  5:56.0
  7   (162) Katie Chinery        FR  5:57.7

 18.   463  MON   ( 5:41.4  28:26.9 0:13.3)
====================
  1     69  Jenna Cupp           JR  5:36.1
  2     70  Molly McKeon         JR  5:36.3
  3     86  Sydney Engelberger   SR  5:40.9
  4    104  Rachel Lehnert       FR  5:44.2
  5    134  Maggie Hanlon        JR  5:49.4
  6   (161) Rachael Baker        JR  5:57.2
  7   (166) Kendal Hand          SR  5:58.9

 19.   499  SJOS  ( 5:42.8  28:33.9 0:14.9)
====================
  1     56  Lindsey Oremus       FR  5:33.4
  2     99  Lauren Hehir         SR  5:42.6
  3    101  Sydney Coughlin      JR  5:43.4
  4    115  Sarah Regnault       JR  5:46.2
  5    128  Britton Gagliardi    FR  5:48.3
  6   (154) Julia Jenkins        SO  5:55.4
  7   (156) Cassidy Weimer       SO  5:56.0

 20.   551  LEH   ( 5:45.3  28:46.3 0:19.0)
====================
  1     45  Laura Barnes         SO  5:32.4
  2    113  Amanda Ruschel       JR  5:45.9
  3    122  Ashleigh Thurston    FR  5:47.8
  4    132  Arielle Weiner       SR  5:48.8
  5    139  Stacie Nadel         FR  5:51.4
  6   (142) Marissa Karl         JR  5:52.5
  7   (147) Shannon Wright       SR  5:54.6

 21.   609  TEMP  ( 5:49.7  29:08.1 0:31.1)
====================
  1      6  Blanca Fernandez     SR  5:28.7
  2    121  Catherine Pinson     SO  5:47.6
  3    153  Katie Leisher        FR  5:55.3
  4    159  Megan Schneider      JR  5:56.7
  5    170  Ashton Dunkley       FR  5:59.8
  6   (173) Alexis O'Shea        FR  6:01.3

 22.   697  LAF   ( 5:51.8  29:18.6 0:13.4)
====================
  1    108  Emily Moore          FR  5:44.7
  2    129  Kelly Reager         JR  5:48.5
  3    138  Stephanie Benko      SR  5:50.9
  4    157  Brigid McGill        JR  5:56.4
  5    165  Mikayla Pacilio      SO  5:58.1
  6   (185) Morgan Nobles        SO  6:07.8
  7   (190) Alexa Kwapinski      SO  6:16.3

 23.   724  MARS  ( 5:54.9  29:34.3 0:23.6)
====================
  1     96  Andrea Porter        JR  5:42.4
  2    118  Alexandria Phares    SR  5:46.6
  3    151  Tori Dent            SO  5:55.0
  4    178  Taylor Craigo        FR  6:04.3
  5    181  Amber Govey          JR  6:06.0
  6   (182) Barkley Castro       SO  6:06.8
  7   (188) Alexis McEntire      SO  6:12.0

 24.   740  SFPA  ( 5:53.7  29:28.2 0:08.0)
====================
  1    136  Morgan Kiebler       SO  5:50.1
  2    137  Danae Peters         SO  5:50.1
  3    140  Angela Barber        FR  5:51.9
  4    163  Hannah Weber         FR  5:58.0
  5    164  Danielle DiCello     JR  5:58.1
  6   (172) Madeline Berry       JR  6:01.1
  7   (179) Madison Fiaschetti   JR  6:05.0

 25.   772  LOMD  ( 5:56.3  29:41.2 0:17.5)
====================
  1    126  Erica Canas          SR  5:48.1
  2    127  Christina Daniels    FR  5:48.2
  3    168  Sarah Askine         SO  5:59.5
  4    171  Mary Sutton          FR  5:59.8
  5    180  Kendyl Fahmy         SO  6:05.6
  6   (191) Caitlyn McGuinness   JR  6:18.4
  7   (192) Courtney Wallace     FR  6:20.7

 26.   773  TOW   ( 5:56.3  29:41.5 0:15.0)
====================
  1    120  Megan Knoblock       JR  5:47.5
  2    152  Abby Gauthier        FR  5:55.2
  3    158  Hannah Walter        FR  5:56.6
  4    169  Shelby Bobbie        FR  5:59.7
  5    174  Megan Lindstrom      FR  6:02.5
  6   (177) Kara Mueser          SO  6:03.5
  7   (198) Emily Johnson        SO  6:32.5

 27.   792  HALL  ( 6:01.6  30:07.8 0:37.2)
====================
  1    123  KILEY BRITTEN        FR  5:47.8
  2    144  desyre blackburn         5:53.1
  3    148  amanda qualia            5:54.6
  4    184  EMILY JOHNSON            6:07.3
  5    193  BAILEY SEACH             6:25.0
  6   (197) briana miller            6:29.9
  7   (202) samantha young           6:44.9

 28.   839  MDES  ( 6:02.0  30:10.0 0:20.6)
====================
  1    143  Jennaya Hield        FR  5:52.5
  2    146  Yaminah Smith        FR  5:53.6
  3    175  Rachel Halmon        JR  6:02.9
  4    186   Dypna Umunakwe      SO  6:07.9
  5    189  Janice Lane          SO  6:13.1

 29.   881  FDU   ( 6:11.6  30:58.0 0:34.9)
====================
  1    149  Mae Thompson         SO  5:54.8
  2    160  Ekaterina Miroshniko SR  5:56.8
  3    183  Ariela Sutherland    SO  6:07.1
  4    194  Kristy Bono          JR  6:29.6
  5    195  Mildred Sam-Otuh     SR  6:29.7
  6   (199) Caitlin Boyles       JR  6:33.4
  7   (204) Skye Tiller          SR  6:49.8

 30.  1005  NJIT  ( 6:51.5  34:17.4 1:02.0)
====================
  1    196  Maryam Haque         SR  6:29.7
  2    200  Kelli Hesse          JR  6:42.4
  3    201  Emily Shibata        FR  6:43.9
  4    203  Michelle Ling        FR  6:49.7
  5    205  Rosa Moss            FR  7:31.7
  6   (206) Mary Henshaw         SO  8:17.9





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: