NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November 13, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Women2m Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Elizabeth Bird       Princeton                 JR     11:08.2  3:43 
    2    2 Morgan Szekely       La Salle                  SO     11:08.3  3:43 
    3    3 Ashley Montgomery    Penn                      JR     11:08.4  3:43 
    4    4 Blanca Fernandez     Temple                    SR     11:08.5  3:43 
    5    5 Siofra Cleirigh Butt Villanova                 SO     11:08.6  3:43 
    6    6 Angel Piccirillo     Villanova                 JR     11:08.6  3:43 
    7    7 Kennedy Weisner      Georgetown                SO     11:08.6  3:43 
    8    8 Cleo Whiting         Penn                      JR     11:08.7  3:43 
    9    9 Emily de La Bruyere  Princeton                 SR     11:08.8  3:43 
   10   10 Kathryn Fluehr       Princeton                 SR     11:08.8  3:43 
   11   11 Allyson Black        Rutgers                   FR     11:08.9  3:43 
   12   12 Andrea Keklak        Georgetown                SR     11:09.0  3:43 
   13   13 Tori Gerlach         Penn State                SR     11:09.1  3:43 
   14   14 Tessa Barrett        Penn State                FR     11:09.1  3:44 
   15   15 Julie Kocjancic      Penn State                JR     11:09.2  3:44 
   16   16 Audrey Belf          Georgetown                FR     11:09.2  3:44 
   17   17 Paige Senatore       Rutgers                   SR     11:09.3  3:44 
   18   18 Elizabeth Chikotas   Penn State                SO     11:09.3  3:44 
   19   19 Jillian Hunsberger   Penn State                SO     11:09.4  3:44 
   20   20 Bella Burda          Villanova                 FR     11:09.4  3:44 
   21   21 Haley Pierce         Georgetown                JR     11:09.8  3:44 
   22   22 Sarah Daly           UMBC                      SR     11:10.0  3:44 
   23   23 Millie Paladino      West Virginia             SO     11:10.0  3:44 
   24   24 Piper Donaghu        Georgetown                SO     11:10.7  3:44 
   25   25 Sarah Chandler       Bucknell                  JR     11:11.5  3:44 
   26   26 Kelley Robinson      Navy                      SR     11:12.4  3:45 
   27   27 Heather Martin       Georgetown                SR     11:12.9  3:45 
   28   28 Emily Ritter         Rider                     SR     11:12.9  3:45 
   29   29 Autumn Eastman       Georgetown                SO     11:13.0  3:45 
   30   30 Clarissa Whiting     Penn                      JR     11:14.4  3:45 
   31   31 Hillary Boxheimer    Pittsburgh                SR     11:15.5  3:46 
   32   32 Christine Bendzinski Bucknell                  SO     11:15.5  3:46 
   33   33 Savanna Plombon      West Virginia             SR     11:15.6  3:46 
   34   34 Gillian Schriever    Pittsburgh                FR     11:15.9  3:46 
   35   35 Melanie Vlasic       Pittsburgh                SO     11:16.4  3:46 
   36   36 Amy Cashin           West Virginia             SO     11:19.6  3:47 
   37   37 Abigail Hong         Penn                      SO     11:20.1  3:47 
   38   38 Nicolette Mateescu   Rider                     SR     11:20.8  3:47 
   39   39 Maggie Drazba        West Virginia             SO     11:21.3  3:48 
   40   40 Nicole Hutchinson    Villanova                 FR     11:21.4  3:48 
   41   41 Melinda Renuart      Princeton                 SO     11:21.5  3:48 
   42   42 Katie Fisher         Villanova                 SO     11:21.6  3:48 
   43   43 Sophia Cologer       UMBC                      JR     11:21.7  3:48 
   44   44 Brynn Harshbarger    West Virginia             SO     11:21.9  3:48 
   45   45 Ann Campbell         Villanova                 FR     11:22.1  3:48 
   46   46 Alexandra Lucki      Maryland                  SO     11:22.1  3:48 
   47   47 Kaitlin Poiesz       La Salle                  FR     11:22.3  3:48 
   48   48 Isabel Griffith      Penn                      SO     11:22.5  3:48 
   49   49 Stephanie Aldrich    Penn State                JR     11:22.5  3:48 
   50   50 Alexandra Markovich  Princeton                 JR     11:22.8  3:48 
   51   51 Brighie Leach        Princeton                 FR     11:22.9  3:48 
   52   52 Lindsey Oremus       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     11:23.0  3:48 
   53   53 Deanndra Adams       Pittsburgh                JR     11:23.4  3:48 
   54   54 Erin Mcdonnell       Navy                      FR     11:23.4  3:48 
   55   55 Kathryn Little       Princeton                 SR     11:24.6  3:49 
   56   56 Greta Lindsley       Penn State                FR     11:25.1  3:49 
   57   57 Macaulay Porter      George Washington         JR     11:26.9  3:49 
   58   58 Anna French          West Virginia             FR     11:27.5  3:50 
   59   59 Caitlin Bungo        Villanova                 JR     11:28.0  3:50 
   60   60 Ariel Pastore-Sebrin Pittsburgh                SO     11:28.4  3:50 
   61   61 Jenna Gigliotti      Duquesne                  SR     11:28.9  3:50 
   62   62 Beth Shenck          Pittsburgh                SO     11:29.5  3:50 
   63   63 Valerie Palermo      Duquesne                  JR     11:29.6  3:50 
   64   64 Amy Darlington       Penn                      SR     11:30.0  3:50 
   65   65 Jenna Cupp           Monmouth                  JR     11:30.7  3:51 
   66   66 Emily VandeWater     Maryland                  JR     11:32.3  3:51 
   67   67 Kelly Williams       West Virginia             SR     11:32.7  3:51 
   68   68 Ariana North         George Washington         JR     11:36.0  3:52 
   69   69 Miranda DiBiaso      George Washington         SO     11:36.2  3:53 
   70   70 Catherine Scott      Bucknell                  JR     11:36.8  3:53 
   71   71 Autumn Greba         Duquesne                  JR     11:40.4  3:54 
   72   72 Molly McKeon         Monmouth                  JR     11:40.9  3:54 
   73   73 Deanna Godby         Bucknell                  SR     11:41.2  3:54 
   74   74 Mary Cate Scully     Navy                      JR     11:42.5  3:55 
   75   75 Megan Connell        La Salle                  SO     11:43.3  3:55 
   76   76 Rebecca Scardelletti La Salle                  SR     11:43.6  3:55 
   77   77 Nora Adams           Bucknell                  SR     11:43.7  3:55 
   78   78 Megan McGarrity      Rider                     JR     11:43.8  3:55 
   79   79 Betsy Erlanger       Delaware                  JR     11:44.1  3:55 
   80   80 Lauren Columbare     La Salle                  SR     11:44.2  3:55 
   81   81 Abby Peters          Pittsburgh                JR     11:44.3  3:55 
   82   82 Sydney Almeida       Maryland                  JR     11:45.2  3:56 
   83   83 Elyssa Gensib        Penn                      SR     11:45.5  3:56 
   84   84 Katie Govatos        UMBC                      SR     11:45.9  3:56 
   85   85 Morgan O'Connor      Navy                      SR     11:46.5  3:56 
   86   86 Sydney Coughlin      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     11:46.6  3:56 
   87   87 Meghan Harvey        Navy                      SR     11:46.7  3:56 
   88   88 Lauren Hehir         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     11:47.3  3:56 
   89   89 Sarah Regnault       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     11:48.9  3:57 
   90   90 Louise Prevoteau     Duquesne                  SR     11:49.5  3:57 
   91   91 Alexandra Juzwiak    Rutgers                   SO     11:50.5  3:57 
   92   92 Laura Barnes         Lehigh                    SO     11:51.1  3:58 
   93   93 Andrea Porter        Marshall                  JR     11:51.3  3:58 
   94   94 Megan Knoblock       Towson                    JR     11:52.2  3:58 
   95   95 Angela Mignanelli    Duquesne                  SO     11:52.3  3:58 
   96   96 Lauren Zodl          Delaware                  FR     11:52.8  3:58 
   97   97 Erica Canas          Loyola (Md.)              SR     11:53.6  3:58 
   98   98 Madison Yerke        George Washington         FR     11:53.6  3:58 
   99   99 Rachel Lehnert       Monmouth                  FR     11:54.4  3:59 
  100  100 Catherine Sheffo     Maryland                  SR     11:54.8  3:59 
  101  101 Elizabeth McGroarty  Delaware                  SO     11:55.3  3:59 
  102  102 Kate VanNess         Bucknell                  SR     11:55.8  3:59 
  103  103 Britton Gagliardi    St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     11:56.0  3:59 
  104  104 Kaitlyn Bedard       Rutgers                   JR     11:56.4  3:59 
  105  105 Christina Daniels    Loyola (Md.)              FR     11:56.5  3:59 
  106  106 Christine O'Kane     Bucknell                  FR     11:57.0  3:59 
  107  107 Gabrielle Alaimo     Delaware                  JR     11:57.2  4:00 
  108  108 Amanda Ruschel       Lehigh                    JR     11:57.4  4:00 
  109  109 Katie Kinkead        Rider                     SR     11:57.5  4:00 
  110  110 Katie Nappi          Maryland                  SR     11:57.7  4:00 
  111  111 Leanza Lopez         Delaware                  FR     11:57.7  4:00 
  112  112 Abbie Marquard       Duquesne                  SR     11:57.8  4:00 
  113  113 KILEY BRITTEN        Seton Hall                FR     11:58.1  4:00 
  114  114 Emily Moore          Lafayette                 FR     11:58.4  4:00 
  115  115 Brenna McDannold     Navy                      JR     11:59.7  4:00 
  116  116 Hannah Scipio        Duquesne                  SR     12:00.4  4:01 
  117  117 Chelsea Vane         UMBC                      JR     12:00.9  4:01 
  118  118 Emily Paolucci       Delaware                  FR     12:01.8  4:01 
  119  119 Morgan Kiebler       Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     12:02.7  4:01 
  120  120 Kiernan Keller       Maryland                  FR     12:03.1  4:02 
  121  121 Alexa Squirini       Maryland                  JR     12:03.4  4:02 
  122  122 Danae Peters         Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     12:03.8  4:02 
  123  123 Stephanie Benko      Lafayette                 SR     12:04.8  4:02 
  124  124 Maggie Hanlon        Monmouth                  JR     12:05.1  4:02 
  125  125 Ali Valenti          Navy                      FR     12:05.5  4:02 
  126  126 Kaylie McNally       La Salle                  JR     12:07.0  4:03 
  127  127 Olivia Boyer         La Salle                  JR     12:07.3  4:03 
  128  128 Sydney Engelberger   Monmouth                  SR     12:08.3  4:03 
  129  129 Alexandria Phares    Marshall                  SR     12:09.3  4:04 
  130  130 Rachael Hughen       George Washington         FR     12:09.5  4:04 
  131  131 Angelina Oputa       UMBC                      SO     12:09.7  4:04 
  132  132 Angela Barber        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     12:12.6  4:05 
  133  133 Ashleigh Thurston    Lehigh                    FR     12:12.6  4:05 
  134  134 Hannah Walter        Towson                    FR     12:13.0  4:05 
  135  135 Halley Brown         George Washington         FR     12:13.7  4:05 
  136  136 Arielle Weiner       Lehigh                    SR     12:16.1  4:06 
  137  137 Mary Katherine Kulp  UMBC                      SR     12:16.8  4:06 
  138  138 Katie Leisher        Temple                    FR     12:18.0  4:06 
  139  139 Abby Gauthier        Towson                    FR     12:18.7  4:07 
  140  140 Jennaya Hield        Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     12:19.1  4:07 
  141  141 Shannon Wright       Lehigh                    SR     12:19.9  4:07 
  142  142 Alex Santora         Rider                     SO     12:20.0  4:07 
  143  143 Julia Jenkins        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     12:20.5  4:07 
  144  144 Stacie Nadel         Lehigh                    FR     12:20.6  4:07 
  145  145 Danielle DiCello     Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     12:21.1  4:08 
  146  146 desyre blackburn     Seton Hall                       12:21.2  4:08 
  147  147 Rachael Baker        Monmouth                  JR     12:21.4  4:08 
  148  148 Sarah Askine         Loyola (Md.)              SO     12:21.5  4:08 
  149  149 Ekaterina Miroshniko Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     12:21.7  4:08 
  150  150 Mae Thompson         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     12:21.8  4:08 
  151  151 Hannah Weber         Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     12:22.3  4:08 
  152  152 Nicole Dawson        UMBC                      SR     12:22.7  4:08 
  153  153 Marissa Karl         Lehigh                    JR     12:23.2  4:08 
  154  154 Megan Schneider      Temple                    JR     12:24.5  4:09 
  155  155 Kelli Stetson        George Washington         FR     12:24.6  4:09 
  156  156 Genevieve Cickavage  Rutgers                   FR     12:24.9  4:09 
  157  157 Cassidy Weimer       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     12:25.9  4:09 
  158  158 Katie Chinery        Rider                     FR     12:26.9  4:09 
  159  159 Adrienne Fraczkowski Delaware                  SO     12:30.6  4:11 
  160  160 Kendal Hand          Monmouth                  SR     12:31.2  4:11 
  161  161 Mary Sutton          Loyola (Md.)              FR     12:31.7  4:11 
  162  162 Yaminah Smith        Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     12:32.2  4:11 
  163  163 Madeline Berry       Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     12:33.8  4:12 
  164  164 Stephanie Welte      Rider                     SR     12:34.4  4:12 
  165  165 Tori Dent            Marshall                  SO     12:34.5  4:12 
  166  166 Kelly Reager         Lafayette                 JR     12:35.1  4:12 
  167  167 Monica Lee           Rutgers                   FR     12:35.2  4:12 
  168  168 Alexis O'Shea        Temple                    FR     12:35.7  4:12 
  169  169 Rachel Halmon        Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     12:37.2  4:13 
  170  170 Brigid McGill        Lafayette                 JR     12:37.7  4:13 
  171  171 Mikayla Pacilio      Lafayette                 SO     12:40.3  4:14 
  172  172 Amber Govey          Marshall                  JR     12:42.7  4:15 
  173  173 Madison Fiaschetti   Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     12:43.4  4:15 
  174  174 Kendyl Fahmy         Loyola (Md.)              SO     12:44.3  4:15 
  175  175 amanda qualia        Seton Hall                       12:44.8  4:15 
  176  176 Megan Lindstrom      Towson                    FR     12:45.7  4:16 
  177  177 Ashton Dunkley       Temple                    FR     12:49.2  4:17 
  178  178  Dypna Umunakwe      Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     12:50.8  4:17 
  179  179 Taylor Craigo        Marshall                  FR     12:51.4  4:18 
  180  180 Shelby Bobbie        Towson                    FR     12:51.6  4:18 
  181  181 Kara Mueser          Towson                    SO     12:56.3  4:19 
  182  182 Julia DeSpirito      Rutgers                   SO     12:56.7  4:19 
  183  183 Ariela Sutherland    Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     12:57.1  4:20 
  184  184 Barkley Castro       Marshall                  SO     12:58.7  4:20 
  185  185 Alexis McEntire      Marshall                  SO     13:03.6  4:22 
  186  186 Morgan Nobles        Lafayette                 SO     13:04.2  4:22 
  187  187 EMILY JOHNSON        Seton Hall                       13:09.5  4:24 
  188  188 Janice Lane          Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     13:16.4  4:26 
  189  189 Caitlyn McGuinness   Loyola (Md.)              JR     13:19.0  4:27 
  190  190 Courtney Wallace     Loyola (Md.)              FR     13:24.0  4:28 
  191  191 Kristy Bono          Fairleigh Dickinson       JR     13:31.0  4:31 
  192  192 briana miller        Seton Hall                       13:31.5  4:31 
  193  193 Alexa Kwapinski      Lafayette                 SO     13:32.3  4:31 
  194  194 Mildred Sam-Otuh     Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     13:40.4  4:34 
  195  195 BAILEY SEACH         Seton Hall                       13:52.4  4:38 
  196  196 Emily Johnson        Towson                    SO     13:57.3  4:40 
  197  197 Caitlin Boyles       Fairleigh Dickinson       JR     13:59.0  4:40 
  198  198 Maryam Haque         New Jersey Institute      SR     14:04.0  4:42 
  199  199 Kelli Hesse          New Jersey Institute      JR     14:13.7  4:45 
  200  200 samantha young       Seton Hall                       14:17.8  4:46 
  201  201 Michelle Ling        New Jersey Institute      FR     14:18.1  4:47 
  202  202 Emily Shibata        New Jersey Institute      FR     14:18.4  4:47 
  203  203 Skye Tiller          Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     14:23.1  4:48 
  204  204 Rosa Moss            New Jersey Institute      FR     16:28.3  5:30 




                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November 13, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    79  PSU   (11:09.3  55:46.1 0:00.3)
====================
  1     13  Tori Gerlach         SR 11:09.1
  2     14  Tessa Barrett        FR 11:09.1
  3     15  Julie Kocjancic      JR 11:09.2
  4     18  Elizabeth Chikotas   SO 11:09.3
  5     19  Jillian Hunsberger   SO 11:09.4
  6   ( 49) Stephanie Aldrich    JR 11:22.5
  7   ( 56) Greta Lindsley       FR 11:25.1

  2.    80  GTWN  (11:09.5  55:47.3 0:02.1)
====================
  1      7  Kennedy Weisner      SO 11:08.6
  2     12  Andrea Keklak        SR 11:09.0
  3     16  Audrey Belf          FR 11:09.2
  4     21  Haley Pierce         JR 11:09.8
  5     24  Piper Donaghu        SO 11:10.7
  6   ( 27) Heather Martin       SR 11:12.9
  7   ( 29) Autumn Eastman       SO 11:13.0

  3.   111  PRIN  (11:14.1  56:10.1 0:14.6)
====================
  1      1  Elizabeth Bird       JR 11:08.2
  2      9  Emily de La Bruyere  SR 11:08.8
  3     10  Kathryn Fluehr       SR 11:08.8
  4     41  Melinda Renuart      SO 11:21.5
  5     50  Alexandra Markovich  JR 11:22.8
  6   ( 51) Brighie Leach        FR 11:22.9
  7   ( 55) Kathryn Little       SR 11:24.6

  4.   113  VILL  (11:14.0  56:09.6 0:13.0)
====================
  1      5  Siofra Cleirigh Butt SO 11:08.6
  2      6  Angel Piccirillo     JR 11:08.6
  3     20  Bella Burda          FR 11:09.4
  4     40  Nicole Hutchinson    FR 11:21.4
  5     42  Katie Fisher         SO 11:21.6
  6   ( 45) Ann Campbell         FR 11:22.1
  7   ( 59) Caitlin Bungo        JR 11:28.0

  5.   126  UPA   (11:14.9  56:14.1 0:14.1)
====================
  1      3  Ashley Montgomery    JR 11:08.4
  2      8  Cleo Whiting         JR 11:08.7
  3     30  Clarissa Whiting     JR 11:14.4
  4     37  Abigail Hong         SO 11:20.1
  5     48  Isabel Griffith      SO 11:22.5
  6   ( 64) Amy Darlington       SR 11:30.0
  7   ( 83) Elyssa Gensib        SR 11:45.5

  6.   175  UWV   (11:17.7  56:28.4 0:11.9)
====================
  1     23  Millie Paladino      SO 11:10.0
  2     33  Savanna Plombon      SR 11:15.6
  3     36  Amy Cashin           SO 11:19.6
  4     39  Maggie Drazba        SO 11:21.3
  5     44  Brynn Harshbarger    SO 11:21.9
  6   ( 58) Anna French          FR 11:27.5
  7   ( 67) Kelly Williams       SR 11:32.7

  7.   213  PITT  (11:20.0  56:39.6 0:12.9)
====================
  1     31  Hillary Boxheimer    SR 11:15.5
  2     34  Gillian Schriever    FR 11:15.9
  3     35  Melanie Vlasic       SO 11:16.4
  4     53  Deanndra Adams       JR 11:23.4
  5     60  Ariel Pastore-Sebrin SO 11:28.4
  6   ( 62) Beth Shenck          SO 11:29.5
  7   ( 81) Abby Peters          JR 11:44.3

  8.   277  BUCK  (11:29.8  57:28.7 0:32.2)
====================
  1     25  Sarah Chandler       JR 11:11.5
  2     32  Christine Bendzinski SO 11:15.5
  3     70  Catherine Scott      JR 11:36.8
  4     73  Deanna Godby         SR 11:41.2
  5     77  Nora Adams           SR 11:43.7
  6   (102) Kate VanNess         SR 11:55.8
  7   (106) Christine O'Kane     FR 11:57.0

  9.   280  LAS   (11:32.4  57:41.7 0:35.9)
====================
  1      2  Morgan Szekely       SO 11:08.3
  2     47  Kaitlin Poiesz       FR 11:22.3
  3     75  Megan Connell        SO 11:43.3
  4     76  Rebecca Scardelletti SR 11:43.6
  5     80  Lauren Columbare     SR 11:44.2
  6   (126) Kaylie McNally       JR 12:07.0
  7   (127) Olivia Boyer         JR 12:07.3

 10.   326  NAVY  (11:34.3  57:51.5 0:34.3)
====================
  1     26  Kelley Robinson      SR 11:12.4
  2     54  Erin Mcdonnell       FR 11:23.4
  3     74  Mary Cate Scully     JR 11:42.5
  4     85  Morgan O'Connor      SR 11:46.5
  5     87  Meghan Harvey        SR 11:46.7
  6   (115) Brenna McDannold     JR 11:59.7
  7   (125) Ali Valenti          FR 12:05.5

 11.   379  RUTG  (11:42.0  58:30.0 1:16.0)
====================
  1     11  Allyson Black        FR 11:08.9
  2     17  Paige Senatore       SR 11:09.3
  3     91  Alexandra Juzwiak    SO 11:50.5
  4    104  Kaitlyn Bedard       JR 11:56.4
  5    156  Genevieve Cickavage  FR 12:24.9
  6   (167) Monica Lee           FR 12:35.2
  7   (182) Julia DeSpirito      SO 12:56.7

 12.   380  DUQ   (11:40.2  58:20.7 0:23.4)
====================
  1     61  Jenna Gigliotti      SR 11:28.9
  2     63  Valerie Palermo      JR 11:29.6
  3     71  Autumn Greba         JR 11:40.4
  4     90  Louise Prevoteau     SR 11:49.5
  5     95  Angela Mignanelli    SO 11:52.3
  6   (112) Abbie Marquard       SR 11:57.8
  7   (116) Hannah Scipio        SR 12:00.4

 13.   395  RID   (11:43.0  58:35.0 1:07.1)
====================
  1     28  Emily Ritter         SR 11:12.9
  2     38  Nicolette Mateescu   SR 11:20.8
  3     78  Megan McGarrity      JR 11:43.8
  4    109  Katie Kinkead        SR 11:57.5
  5    142  Alex Santora         SO 12:20.0
  6   (158) Katie Chinery        FR 12:26.9
  7   (164) Stephanie Welte      SR 12:34.4

 14.   397  UMBC  (11:41.7  58:28.2 0:59.7)
====================
  1     22  Sarah Daly           SR 11:10.0
  2     43  Sophia Cologer       JR 11:21.7
  3     84  Katie Govatos        SR 11:45.9
  4    117  Chelsea Vane         JR 12:00.9
  5    131  Angelina Oputa       SO 12:09.7
  6   (137) Mary Katherine Kulp  SR 12:16.8
  7   (152) Nicole Dawson        SR 12:22.7

 15.   404  UMD   (11:42.5  58:32.1 0:35.6)
====================
  1     46  Alexandra Lucki      SO 11:22.1
  2     66  Emily VandeWater     JR 11:32.3
  3     82  Sydney Almeida       JR 11:45.2
  4    100  Catherine Sheffo     SR 11:54.8
  5    110  Katie Nappi          SR 11:57.7
  6   (120) Kiernan Keller       FR 12:03.1
  7   (121) Alexa Squirini       JR 12:03.4

 16.   418  SJOS  (11:44.4  58:41.8 0:33.0)
====================
  1     52  Lindsey Oremus       FR 11:23.0
  2     86  Sydney Coughlin      JR 11:46.6
  3     88  Lauren Hehir         SR 11:47.3
  4     89  Sarah Regnault       JR 11:48.9
  5    103  Britton Gagliardi    FR 11:56.0
  6   (143) Julia Jenkins        SO 12:20.5
  7   (157) Cassidy Weimer       SO 12:25.9

 17.   422  GWU   (11:44.5  58:42.2 0:42.6)
====================
  1     57  Macaulay Porter      JR 11:26.9
  2     68  Ariana North         JR 11:36.0
  3     69  Miranda DiBiaso      SO 11:36.2
  4     98  Madison Yerke        FR 11:53.6
  5    130  Rachael Hughen       FR 12:09.5
  6   (135) Halley Brown         FR 12:13.7
  7   (155) Kelli Stetson        FR 12:24.6

 18.   488  MON   (11:51.9  59:19.4 0:37.6)
====================
  1     65  Jenna Cupp           JR 11:30.7
  2     72  Molly McKeon         JR 11:40.9
  3     99  Rachel Lehnert       FR 11:54.4
  4    124  Maggie Hanlon        JR 12:05.1
  5    128  Sydney Engelberger   SR 12:08.3
  6   (147) Rachael Baker        JR 12:21.4
  7   (160) Kendal Hand          SR 12:31.2

 19.   494  UDE   (11:53.5  59:27.1 0:13.6)
====================
  1     79  Betsy Erlanger       JR 11:44.1
  2     96  Lauren Zodl          FR 11:52.8
  3    101  Elizabeth McGroarty  SO 11:55.3
  4    107  Gabrielle Alaimo     JR 11:57.2
  5    111  Leanza Lopez         FR 11:57.7
  6   (118) Emily Paolucci       FR 12:01.8
  7   (159) Adrienne Fraczkowski SO 12:30.6

 20.   610  LEH   (12:07.5  60:37.1 0:28.8)
====================
  1     92  Laura Barnes         SO 11:51.1
  2    108  Amanda Ruschel       JR 11:57.4
  3    133  Ashleigh Thurston    FR 12:12.6
  4    136  Arielle Weiner       SR 12:16.1
  5    141  Shannon Wright       SR 12:19.9
  6   (144) Stacie Nadel         FR 12:20.6
  7   (153) Marissa Karl         JR 12:23.2

 21.   641  TEMP  (12:15.2  61:15.9 1:40.7)
====================
  1      4  Blanca Fernandez     SR 11:08.5
  2    138  Katie Leisher        FR 12:18.0
  3    154  Megan Schneider      JR 12:24.5
  4    168  Alexis O'Shea        FR 12:35.7
  5    177  Ashton Dunkley       FR 12:49.2

 22.   669  SFPA  (12:12.5  61:02.5 0:19.6)
====================
  1    119  Morgan Kiebler       SO 12:02.7
  2    122  Danae Peters         SO 12:03.8
  3    132  Angela Barber        FR 12:12.6
  4    145  Danielle DiCello     JR 12:21.1
  5    151  Hannah Weber         FR 12:22.3
  6   (163) Madeline Berry       JR 12:33.8
  7   (173) Madison Fiaschetti   JR 12:43.4

 23.   685  LOMD  (12:17.6  61:27.6 0:50.7)
====================
  1     97  Erica Canas          SR 11:53.6
  2    105  Christina Daniels    FR 11:56.5
  3    148  Sarah Askine         SO 12:21.5
  4    161  Mary Sutton          FR 12:31.7
  5    174  Kendyl Fahmy         SO 12:44.3
  6   (189) Caitlyn McGuinness   JR 13:19.0
  7   (190) Courtney Wallace     FR 13:24.0

 24.   723  TOW   (12:24.3  62:01.2 0:59.4)
====================
  1     94  Megan Knoblock       JR 11:52.2
  2    134  Hannah Walter        FR 12:13.0
  3    139  Abby Gauthier        FR 12:18.7
  4    176  Megan Lindstrom      FR 12:45.7
  5    180  Shelby Bobbie        FR 12:51.6
  6   (181) Kara Mueser          SO 12:56.3
  7   (196) Emily Johnson        SO 13:57.3

 25.   738  MARS  (12:25.9  62:09.2 1:00.1)
====================
  1     93  Andrea Porter        JR 11:51.3
  2    129  Alexandria Phares    SR 12:09.3
  3    165  Tori Dent            SO 12:34.5
  4    172  Amber Govey          JR 12:42.7
  5    179  Taylor Craigo        FR 12:51.4
  6   (184) Barkley Castro       SO 12:58.7
  7   (185) Alexis McEntire      SO 13:03.6

 26.   744  LAF   (12:23.3  61:56.3 0:41.9)
====================
  1    114  Emily Moore          FR 11:58.4
  2    123  Stephanie Benko      SR 12:04.8
  3    166  Kelly Reager         JR 12:35.1
  4    170  Brigid McGill        JR 12:37.7
  5    171  Mikayla Pacilio      SO 12:40.3
  6   (186) Morgan Nobles        SO 13:04.2
  7   (193) Alexa Kwapinski      SO 13:32.3

 27.   813  HALL  (12:45.1  63:45.1 1:33.4)
====================
  1    113  KILEY BRITTEN        FR 11:58.1
  2    146  desyre blackburn        12:21.2
  3    175  amanda qualia           12:44.8
  4    187  EMILY JOHNSON           13:09.5
  5    192  briana miller           13:31.5
  6   (195) BAILEY SEACH            13:52.4
  7   (200) samantha young          14:17.8

 28.   837  MDES  (12:43.2  63:35.7 0:57.3)
====================
  1    140  Jennaya Hield        FR 12:19.1
  2    162  Yaminah Smith        FR 12:32.2
  3    169  Rachel Halmon        JR 12:37.2
  4    178   Dypna Umunakwe      SO 12:50.8
  5    188  Janice Lane          SO 13:16.4

 29.   867  FDU   (12:58.4  64:52.0 1:18.7)
====================
  1    149  Ekaterina Miroshniko SR 12:21.7
  2    150  Mae Thompson         SO 12:21.8
  3    183  Ariela Sutherland    SO 12:57.1
  4    191  Kristy Bono          JR 13:31.0
  5    194  Mildred Sam-Otuh     SR 13:40.4
  6   (197) Caitlin Boyles       JR 13:59.0
  7   (203) Skye Tiller          SR 14:23.1

 30.  1004  NJIT  (14:40.5  73:22.5 2:24.3)
====================
  1    198  Maryam Haque         SR 14:04.0
  2    199  Kelli Hesse          JR 14:13.7
  3    201  Michelle Ling        FR 14:18.1
  4    202  Emily Shibata        FR 14:18.4
  5    204  Rosa Moss            FR 16:28.3




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: